Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Reliant 5K

Worcester, MA, October 5, 2013

[Awards | Team Results ]

Overall

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                                                                     
                           Reliant 5K Road Race
                             Worcester, MA USA
                           10/5/2013 - 12:00 AM
                           Weather: Sunny - 60's
                       Results by: The Last Mile LLC
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                    email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                     Timed with MYLAPS Bib tag system
================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
             ********* Results in order of gun time **********
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1    243 Timothy Boilard     M   1/21     1/78   M3039  38   19:08.90  6:10   19:10.42  6:11 
    2    226 Steven Nelson       M   2/21     2/78   M3039  38   19:16.60  6:13   19:16.64  6:13 
    3    123 Kevin Martin        M   3/21     3/78   M3039  38   19:24.32  6:15   19:24.36  6:15 
    4     18 Robert Bourassa III M   1/14     4/78   M4049  40   19:34.44  6:19   19:34.48  6:19 
    5    216 Linda Spooner       F   1/26     1/132  F3039  39   19:48.65  6:23   19:48.69  6:23 
    6     98 Ifrad Islam         M   1/11     5/78   M2029  25   20:01.65  6:27   20:07.06  6:29 
    7    185 Alex Sorensen       M   2/11     6/78   M2029  27   20:32.75  6:37   20:37.19  6:39 
    8     68 Robert Ertsgard     M   1/16     7/78   M5059  52   20:39.22  6:39   20:39.26  6:39 
    9     95 Tony Hunt           M   4/21     8/78   M3039  31   20:53.25  6:44   20:55.13  6:44 
   10    209 Ryan Wittig         M   5/21     9/78   M3039  33   20:55.88  6:45   20:55.92  6:45 
   11    133 Maureen McNally     F   1/38     2/132  F4049  48   20:53.37  6:44   20:56.15  6:45 
   12     65 Shawn Eck           M   6/21    10/78   M3039  35   21:18.49  6:52   21:20.92  6:53 
   13    177 Michael Sheehy      M   2/16    11/78   M5059  51   21:21.11  6:53   21:23.65  6:54 
   14     92 Pamela Houlihan     F   2/38     3/132  F4049  44   21:22.51  6:53   21:23.75  6:54 
   15     23 Kara Brownell       F   1/27     4/132  F2029  23   22:01.22  7:06   22:01.26  7:06 
   16    201 Wayne Trotter       M   3/16    12/78   M5059  52   22:21.00  7:12   22:23.02  7:13 
   17    230 Don Vo              M   3/11    13/78   M2029  26   22:34.15  7:16   22:35.30  7:17 
   18    174 Peter Scheinfein    M   4/16    14/78   M5059  52   22:42.91  7:19   22:45.27  7:20 
   19    238 Colton Best         M   1/5     15/78   M1319  16   22:43.25  7:19   22:45.65  7:20 
   20     82 Sarah Fulginiti     F   2/27     5/132  F2029  23   22:58.96  7:24   23:01.64  7:25 
   21    244 Matt Fisker         M   7/21    16/78   M3039  31   22:52.61  7:22   23:01.85  7:25 
   22    219 Michael Cooper      M   8/21    17/78   M3039  33   23:16.27  7:30   23:19.93  7:31 
   23     88 Brett Grout         M   9/21    18/78   M3039  38   23:26.73  7:33   23:38.79  7:37 
   24    158 Marielle Pitts      F   2/26     6/132  F3039  31   23:49.99  7:41   23:52.01  7:41 
   25     57 G. Kathleen Donnell F   3/27     7/132  F2029  27   23:55.66  7:43   23:55.70  7:43 
   26    165 Mark Richman        M   5/16    19/78   M5059  56   23:48.52  7:40   23:57.44  7:43 
   27     77 Mark Fitzgerald     M   6/16    20/78   M5059  50   24:35.28  7:55   24:38.50  7:56 
   28    239 Sue Caswell         F   1/23     8/132  F5059  52   24:38.13  7:56   24:39.22  7:57 
   29    183 Jeanine Skorinko    F   3/26     9/132  F3039  33   24:33.09  7:55   24:40.26  7:57 
   30     78 Tracy Flynn         F   2/23    10/132  F5059  54   24:38.98  7:57   24:43.81  7:58 
   31     30 Adam Calcasola      M  10/21    21/78   M3039  32   24:41.78  7:57   24:45.31  7:59 
   32    188 David Spanagel      M   7/16    22/78   M5059  52   24:38.58  7:56   24:45.67  7:59 
   33     42 Anthony Consolmagno M   4/11    23/78   M2029  24   24:42.62  7:58   24:48.27  8:00 
   34     38 Jaclyn Chirco       F   1/6     11/132  F1319  18   24:49.40  8:00   24:51.61  8:01 
   35    232 Beth Helenius       F   3/38    12/132  F4049  43   24:48.73  8:00   24:54.15  8:01 
   36     94 Dan Hunt            M   5/11    24/78   M2029  27   24:55.99  8:02   24:58.01  8:03 
   37    145 Farzaneh Nabizadeh  F   4/26    13/132  F3039  35   25:09.87  8:06   25:13.18  8:08 
   38    127 Casey McHugh        M  11/21    25/78   M3039  33   25:10.57  8:07   25:18.25  8:09 
   39    146 Kevin O'Brien       M   8/16    26/78   M5059  52   25:13.06  8:08   25:19.15  8:09 
   40    186 Andrew Sorensen     M   6/11    27/78   M2029  28   25:24.53  8:11   25:29.76  8:13 
   41     85 Emma Gervais        F   1/6     14/132  F-12   12   25:31.10  8:13   25:33.05  8:14 
   42    110 Pierre Landry       M   9/16    28/78   M5059  51   25:28.05  8:12   25:34.60  8:14 
   43    107 Joanne Kotoski      F   4/38    15/132  F4049  43   25:37.73  8:15   25:42.41  8:17 
   44     67 Joseph Ertsgard     M   2/14    29/78   M4049  48   25:41.98  8:17   25:44.97  8:18 
   45    221 Lynne Conrow        F   5/38    16/132  F4049  44   25:49.68  8:19   25:56.95  8:22 
   46     35 John Chagnon        M  10/16    30/78   M5059  53   26:00.47  8:23   26:03.31  8:24 
   47    156 John Person         M   1/8     31/78   M60+   66   26:11.93  8:26   26:14.11  8:27 
   48    155 Diep Pennell        F   6/38    17/132  F4049  45   26:14.34  8:27   26:21.67  8:30 
   49    178 Rick Shonak         M   3/14    32/78   M4049  44   26:17.56  8:28   26:31.45  8:33 
   50    217 Gerald Beaudoin     M   4/14    33/78   M4049  49   26:31.35  8:33   26:35.59  8:34 
   51     14 Kelli Bergstrom     F   5/26    18/132  F3039  37   27:14.27  8:47   27:17.57  8:48 
   52    231 Karrie Allen        F   7/38    19/132  F4049  49   27:16.34  8:47   27:24.56  8:50 
   53    167 Elliot Robinson     M   2/5     34/78   M1319  14   27:49.60  8:58   28:01.31  9:02 
   54    171 Joe Santa Maria     M   5/14    35/78   M4049  46   27:57.02  9:00   28:04.35  9:03 
   55     49 Omar Cruz           M   1/3     36/78   M-12   11   27:54.33  8:59   28:05.82  9:03 
   56    237 Vanessa Dipilato    F   4/27    20/132  F2029  28   27:59.32  9:01   28:06.19  9:03 
   57     36 Nyna Chand          F   5/27    21/132  F2029  29   27:59.38  9:01   28:06.29  9:03 
   58      9 Joseph Bartlett     M  12/21    37/78   M3039  30   28:01.58  9:02   28:12.33  9:05 
   59     50 Joseph Curley       M  11/16    38/78   M5059  52   28:03.59  9:02   28:14.38  9:06 
   60    215 Tiffani Grillo      F   6/27    22/132  F2029  20   28:13.65  9:06   28:21.83  9:08 
   61     37 Heidi Charlebois    F   6/26    23/132  F3039  32   28:31.77  9:11   28:39.64  9:14 
   62    154 Steven Pennell      M   6/14    39/78   M4049  46   28:27.03  9:10   28:42.75  9:15 
   63     24 Carolyn Bulpitt     F   7/27    24/132  F2029  20   28:43.79  9:15   28:52.33  9:18 
   64     83 John Gavin          M  12/16    40/78   M5059  53   28:44.74  9:16   28:56.36  9:19 
   65    214 Nancy Dorr          F   8/27    25/132  F2029  25   28:52.89  9:18   29:02.67  9:21 
   66    122 Michael Marcy       M   2/8     41/78   M60+   60   28:54.27  9:19   29:13.76  9:25 
   67    229 Jill Sherman        F   3/23    26/132  F5059  52   29:12.69  9:25   29:15.88  9:26 
   68    108 Kelsey Lacroix      F   9/27    27/132  F2029  25   29:13.45  9:25   29:19.91  9:27 
   69    220 Melissa Bailey      F   7/26    28/132  F3039  33   29:14.77  9:25   29:20.84  9:27 
   70    245 Marta Carlson       F   4/23    29/132  F5059  51   29:13.53  9:25   29:24.02  9:28 
   71    102 Kaytlyn Kelley      F  10/27    30/132  F2029  24   29:12.82  9:25   29:24.22  9:28 
   72     51 Melissa Da Costa    F   8/26    31/132  F3039  36   29:20.15  9:27   29:26.13  9:29 
   73    184 Deborah Snyder      F   5/23    32/132  F5059  54   29:24.47  9:28   29:30.40  9:30 
   74     43 Wendy Conway        F   6/23    33/132  F5059  54   29:21.94  9:28   29:34.47  9:32 
   75     52 Bino Da Costa       M  13/21    42/78   M3039  38   29:40.61  9:34   29:46.67  9:36 
   76     33 Sarah Carter        F  11/27    34/132  F2029  24   29:55.31  9:38   30:05.24  9:42 
   77     54 Anita Depatie       F   7/23    35/132  F5059  52   30:04.87  9:41   30:11.76  9:44 
   78     19 Erin Boylan         F  12/27    36/132  F2029  25   30:04.24  9:41   30:13.69  9:44 
   79     44 Joshua Conway       M   7/11    43/78   M2029  27   30:05.83  9:42   30:19.42  9:46 
   80     70 Tony Farnum         M   7/14    44/78   M4049  44   30:09.95  9:43   30:20.54  9:46 
   81    163 Nicole Ricciardi    F   8/38    37/132  F4049  42   30:17.05  9:45   30:22.31  9:47 
   82    228 Xiomin Penzon       F   9/38    38/132  F4049  41   30:28.89  9:49   30:33.81  9:51 
   83     87 Timberly Grout      F  10/38    39/132  F4049  44   30:26.54  9:48   30:40.32  9:53 
   84      7 Noah Barbash        M   3/5     45/78   M1319  16   30:34.66  9:51   30:43.46  9:54 
   85      8 Julie Barbash       F  13/27    40/132  F2029  20   30:39.24  9:52   30:47.81  9:55 
   86     59 Brendan Drab        M   4/5     46/78   M1319  19   30:38.45  9:52   30:50.90  9:56 
   87     86 Kate Griffin        F   9/26    41/132  F3039  32   31:00.61  9:59   31:04.90 10:01 
   88    161 Agnieszka Potocznia F  10/26    42/132  F3039  36   31:11.07 10:03   31:14.80 10:04 
   89    212 Don Zereski         M   8/14    47/78   M4049  48   31:20.80 10:06   31:25.76 10:07 
   90    124 Nathaniel Martin    M   2/3     48/78   M-12    9   31:26.06 10:08   31:32.61 10:10 
   91    213 Jen Givner          F  11/26    43/132  F3039  30   31:29.67 10:09   31:35.45 10:11 
   92     56 Cassandra Desmond   F  14/27    44/132  F2029  29   31:31.61 10:09   31:37.85 10:11 
   93    115 Jamie Leehy         F  15/27    45/132  F2029  29   31:39.01 10:12   31:42.99 10:13 
   94     75 Ryan Finlay         M  14/21    49/78   M3039  32   31:38.67 10:12   31:43.12 10:13 
   95     39 Zita Coggins        F   8/23    46/132  F5059  54   31:36.96 10:11   31:45.50 10:14 
   96      2 Reggie Achilles     M   9/14    50/78   M4049  45   31:34.48 10:10   31:50.60 10:15 
   97      1 Marie Achilles      F  11/38    47/132  F4049  46   31:40.28 10:12   31:55.69 10:17 
   98     10 Mary Bartlett       F  12/38    48/132  F4049  49   32:11.79 10:22   32:16.66 10:24 
   99    181 Erin Simpson        F  12/26    49/132  F3039  32   32:44.65 10:33   32:49.44 10:34 
  100      3 Alyssa Adamson      F  16/27    50/132  F2029  23   32:57.05 10:37   32:58.62 10:37 
  101    140 Debbie Mosca        F   1/5     51/132  F60+   61   33:19.55 10:44   33:23.64 10:45 
  102    142 Laura Murphy        F  13/38    52/132  F4049  46   33:41.77 10:51   33:50.86 10:54 
  103     89 Hannah Gunnell      F  17/27    53/132  F2029  26   33:57.67 10:56   34:05.60 10:59 
  104    211 Kelsa Zereski       F  14/38    54/132  F4049  43   34:15.66 11:02   34:21.54 11:04 
  105    206 Jessica Vigliotti   F  13/26    55/132  F3039  36   34:17.70 11:03   34:26.67 11:06 
  106    205 Diane Vergara       F  15/38    56/132  F4049  49   34:16.02 11:02   34:27.65 11:06 
  107    112 Stacy Law           F  18/27    57/132  F2029  29   34:39.74 11:10   34:47.58 11:12 
  108    180 Kelley Simpson      F  14/26    58/132  F3039  38   34:36.73 11:09   34:51.46 11:14 
  109    159 Dawnmarie Placentin F  16/38    59/132  F4049  46   34:59.02 11:16   35:05.96 11:18 
  110    198 Khmery Tran         F  19/27    60/132  F2029  27   35:25.17 11:25   35:28.20 11:25 
  111    139 Sharon Morris       F           61/132         ??   35:33.43 11:27   35:38.78 11:29 
  112     13 Catherine Benacchio F  15/26    62/132  F3039  31   35:28.17 11:25   35:42.19 11:30 
  113    130 Judith McIntyre     F   9/23    63/132  F5059  50   35:38.59 11:29   35:53.35 11:34 
  114    218 Joshua Towne        M   8/11    51/78   M2029  23   35:49.83 11:32   35:56.81 11:35 
  115    173 Julie Sargentelli   F  10/23    64/132  F5059  50   35:50.73 11:33   36:00.14 11:36 
  116     84 Deb Gavron-Ravenell F  17/38    65/132  F4049  48   35:56.55 11:35   36:18.63 11:42 
  117    143 Erin Muschette      F  20/27    66/132  F2029  23   36:01.69 11:36   36:18.70 11:42 
  118    105 Rafayet Khan        M   9/11    52/78   M2029  26   36:14.01 11:40   36:19.63 11:42 
  119    151 Beatriz Patino      F  16/26    67/132  F3039  35   36:03.51 11:37   36:20.80 11:42 
  120     20 Ellen Briggs        F  11/23    68/132  F5059  54   36:22.13 11:43   36:30.82 11:46 
  121     64 Lisa Eaton          F  18/38    69/132  F4049  48   36:20.66 11:42   36:35.16 11:47 
  122    236 Keith Tremblay      M  13/16    53/78   M5059  51   36:33.24 11:46   36:49.79 11:52 
  123    222 Jeanne Congdon      F  12/23    70/132  F5059  52   36:40.65 11:49   36:50.75 11:52 
  124     76 Chad Finlay         M  15/21    54/78   M3039  38   37:28.72 12:04   37:32.34 12:05 
  125    169 Desiree Roff        F  13/23    71/132  F5059  51   37:58.98 12:14   38:10.70 12:18 
  126     71 Maria Farragher     F  19/38    72/132  F4049  45   38:15.57 12:19   38:33.14 12:25 
  127    170 Stephen Rutledge    M  14/16    55/78   M5059  57   38:40.52 12:27   38:54.23 12:32 
  128     32 Nicole Capuano      F  17/26    73/132  F3039  32   38:53.76 12:32   39:02.78 12:35 
  129    223 Peter Bradley       M   3/8     56/78   M60+   65   39:14.83 12:38   39:29.47 12:43 
  130     58 Michelle Drab       F  20/38    74/132  F4049  41   39:24.35 12:42   39:36.95 12:46 
  131    182 Joseph Simpson      M  16/21    57/78   M3039  37   39:36.51 12:45   39:41.02 12:47 
  132    195 Johanna Torres      F  21/27    75/132  F2029  28   39:30.17 12:43   39:41.06 12:47 
  133     72 David Farragher     M  10/14    58/78   M4049  45   40:11.59 12:57   40:29.91 13:03 
  134    131 Julianna McKay      F   2/6     76/132  F1319  13   41:05.45 13:14   41:18.74 13:18 
  135     27 Tyler Burgwinkle    M   5/5     59/78   M1319  15   41:05.48 13:14   41:18.75 13:18 
  136    134 Jamie McNamara      M  17/21    60/78   M3039  36   41:06.52 13:14   41:24.14 13:20 
  137     69 Amy Farnum          F  21/38    77/132  F4049  46   41:29.07 13:22   41:42.15 13:26 
  138    196 Carols Torres       M  18/21    61/78   M3039  33   41:36.18 13:24   41:46.54 13:27 
  139    203 Zunilda Velez       F  18/26    78/132  F3039  33   41:36.36 13:24   41:49.12 13:28 
  140    210 Bret Worrell        M  11/14    62/78   M4049  47   41:53.10 13:29   41:53.10 13:29 
  141    194 Stephen Testa       M  19/21    63/78   M3039  30   41:53.15 13:29   41:53.15 13:29 
  142    138 Nigel Morel         M  10/11    64/78   M2029  20   41:53.16 13:29   41:53.16 13:29 
  143    106 Jyothi Khawani      F  22/27    79/132  F2029  27   41:53.46 13:29   41:53.46 13:29 
  144    179 Punita Shroff       F  23/27    80/132  F2029  27   41:53.78 13:30   41:53.78 13:30 
  145     15 Sarah Biliouris     F  22/38    81/132  F4049  49   42:53.58 13:49   43:11.90 13:55 
  146     81 Christine Fulginiti F  14/23    82/132  F5059  52   42:54.65 13:49   43:12.90 13:55 
  147     55 Lynn Deroy          F   2/5     83/132  F60+   60   43:04.38 13:52   43:14.35 13:56 
  148    160 Laura Porter        F  15/23    84/132  F5059  55   43:13.31 13:55   43:27.15 14:00 
  149     61 Taylor Dunster      F   3/6     85/132  F1319  15   42:56.34 13:50   43:28.36 14:00 
  150     73 Kimberly Faucher    F  23/38    86/132  F4049  44   43:28.26 14:00   43:45.21 14:05 
  151    109 Donna Lamalva       F  24/38    87/132  F4049  44   43:28.85 14:00   43:45.30 14:05 
  152    225 Penny Poutre        F  25/38    88/132  F4049  49   43:44.69 14:05   44:02.92 14:11 
  153    224 Norma Mercier       F  26/38    89/132  F4049  43   43:45.45 14:06   44:03.35 14:11 
  154     63 Scott Dunster       M  12/14    65/78   M4049  40   43:34.00 14:02   44:06.13 14:12 
  155     62 Isabelle Dunster    F   2/6     90/132  F-12    2   43:34.02 14:02   44:06.16 14:12 
  156     60 Sylvia Dunster      F  19/26    91/132  F3039  31   43:34.53 14:02   44:06.27 14:12 
  157     93 Elizabeth Howe      F  20/26    92/132  F3039  30   44:00.44 14:10   44:13.80 14:15 
  158     25 Rebecca Burgoyne    F  21/26    93/132  F3039  32   44:29.28 14:20   44:33.24 14:21 
  159    242 David Olen          M  15/16    66/78   M5059  52   45:09.75 14:33   45:34.97 14:41 
  160     28 Nicole Busha        F   3/6     94/132  F-12   11   47:25.82 15:16   47:40.63 15:21 
  161    234 Sara Thomas         F   4/6     95/132  F-12   11   47:28.92 15:17   47:42.16 15:22 
  162    233 Chloe Goforth       F   5/6     96/132  F-12   12   47:28.90 15:17   47:41.83 15:22 
  163    197 Shannon Tracy       F  22/26    97/132  F3039  39   47:47.29 15:23   48:09.04 15:30 
  164    135 Sherry McWhorter    F  27/38    98/132  F4049  43   48:13.00 15:32   48:29.26 15:37 
  165    100 Sherry Johns        F  28/38    99/132  F4049  41   48:17.61 15:33   48:36.49 15:39 
  166    164 Shelley Richard     F  29/38   100/132  F4049  41   48:18.09 15:33   48:36.77 15:39 
  167    111 Picky Lanigan       F  16/23   101/132  F5059  58   48:59.90 15:47   49:25.41 15:55 
  168    116 Lynn Leschke        F  30/38   102/132  F4049  46   48:58.44 15:46   49:25.52 15:55 
  169    104 Katelyn Kender      F  24/27   103/132  F2029  28   49:50.92 16:03   49:55.58 16:05 
  170    136 Megan Mercure       F  25/27   104/132  F2029  23   49:28.45 15:56   49:59.88 16:06 
  171    157 Amy Phelps          F  23/26   105/132  F3039  39   49:30.89 15:57   50:01.87 16:07 
  172     97 Robyn Irr           F   4/6    106/132  F1319  14   50:17.36 16:12   50:43.33 16:20 
  173    150 Patti Parker        F  17/23   107/132  F5059  57   50:17.90 16:12   50:43.79 16:20 
  174    200 Barry Trencher      M   4/8     67/78   M60+   63   50:46.65 16:21   50:57.59 16:25 
  175     48 Stephen Craven      M   5/8     68/78   M60+   64   50:49.57 16:22   50:57.89 16:25 
  176    113 Richard Leblanc     M   6/8     69/78   M60+   60   51:12.03 16:29   51:33.72 16:36 
  177    187 Ana Soto-Andrews    F  31/38   108/132  F4049  46   52:02.19 16:45   52:26.82 16:53 
  178      4 Jason Andrews       M  20/21    70/78   M3039  39   52:02.85 16:46   52:27.27 16:54 
  179    202 Ellen Trujillo      F  18/23   109/132  F5059  51   52:29.71 16:54   52:53.76 17:02 
  180    204 Linda Veneziano     F   3/5    110/132  F60+   63   52:31.12 16:55   52:54.17 17:02 
  181    126 Kelly Mason         F  24/26   111/132  F3039  38   52:30.55 16:55   52:54.99 17:02 
  182    199 Ellen Trencher      F   4/5    112/132  F60+   62   52:46.05 17:00   52:57.55 17:03 
  183     80 Patricia Foy        F   6/6    113/132  F-12        52:25.64 16:53   52:56.27 17:03 
  184     47 Charlene Craven     F  19/23   114/132  F5059  53   52:48.70 17:00   52:57.32 17:03 
  185     79 Robert Foy          M   7/8     71/78   M60+   63   52:29.19 16:54   52:59.90 17:04 
  186     29 Pamela Busha        F  32/38   115/132  F4049  49   52:48.07 17:00   53:05.61 17:06 
  187    235 Karen Thomas        F  33/38   116/132  F4049  48   52:47.94 17:00   53:05.72 17:06 
  188    166 Jacqueline Robert   F  34/38   117/132  F4049  45   53:38.35 17:16   53:56.97 17:22 
  189    152 Jason Peck          M  21/21    72/78   M3039  39   56:52.43 18:19   57:25.76 18:30 
  190    153 Conner Peck         M   3/3     73/78   M-12    1   56:51.70 18:19   57:27.12 18:30 
  191    128 Donna McHugh        F  35/38   118/132  F4049  43   58:27.24 18:49   58:54.01 18:58 
  192    129 William McHugh      M  13/14    74/78   M4049  44   58:27.46 18:49   58:54.98 18:58 
  193    240 John MacEachern     M  16/16    75/78   M5059  52   58:56.60 18:59   58:56.60 18:59 
  194    241 Aleena MacEachern   F   5/6    119/132  F1319  16   58:57.49 18:59   58:57.49 18:59 
  195    101 Laura Judge         F  20/23   120/132  F5059  50   58:33.05 18:51   58:57.84 18:59 
  196    192 Faith Stevenson-Leb F   6/6    121/132  F1319  15   58:36.58 18:52   58:57.97 18:59 
  197    227 Kerry Mogan         F  36/38   122/132  F4049  45   58:29.72 18:50   58:57.74 18:59 
  198    191 Carrol Stevenson-Le F   5/5    123/132  F60+   62   58:36.28 18:52   58:57.94 18:59 
  199     74 Miguelina Fernandez F  25/26   124/132  F3039  32 1:03:29.77 20:27 1:03:45.92 20:32 
  200     66 Deborah Erickson    F  21/23   125/132  F5059  58 1:03:28.26 20:26 1:04:27.51 20:45 
  201     40 Al Comptois         M  14/14    76/78   M4049  47 1:04:36.81 20:48 1:05:22.95 21:03 
  202    117 Leesa Lewon         F  37/38   126/132  F4049  49 1:04:55.31 20:54 1:05:40.12 21:09 
  203     41 Patty Comptois      F  38/38   127/132  F4049  49 1:04:55.28 20:54 1:05:40.30 21:09 
  204     90 Ruth Hatch          F  26/27   128/132  F2029  25 1:05:03.81 20:57 1:05:42.84 21:10 
  205     91 Benjamin Hatch      M  11/11    77/78   M2029  23 1:05:03.51 20:57 1:05:42.64 21:10 
  206    208 Jenn Wingate        F  26/26   129/132  F3039  37 1:08:36.80 22:06 1:09:12.24 22:17 
  207    103 Kate Kendall        F  27/27   130/132  F2029  22 1:08:37.43 22:06 1:09:12.65 22:17 
  208    148 Lois Ollis          F  22/23   131/132  F5059  59 1:11:55.85 23:10 1:12:38.73 23:23 
  209    190 Maryjane St Francis F  23/23   132/132  F5059  58 1:11:58.10 23:10 1:12:40.75 23:24 
  210    137 Francis Meringolo   M   8/8     78/78   M60+   60 1:12:43.36 23:25 1:14:18.70 23:56 
  10/05/2013  1:16PM




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News