Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Eastern Bank Flutie 5K

Natick, MA, October 20, 2013

[Top Ten Males and Females | Age Groups ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
               14th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
October 20, 2013   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
         Send corrections to: chris@gsrs.com  FIND us on FACEBOOK
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
    1   1/56   M3039   17:31   17:31   5:39 Michael Clements       35 M   774 Marlboro MA                                                      
    2   1/90   M4049   17:40   17:40   5:42 Mark Militello         44 M   369 Stow MA                 TEAM TY                                  
    3   1/36   M1319   18:09   18:09   5:51 Michael Brady          16 M   180 Medway MA                                                        
    4   2/90   M4049   18:28   18:28   5:57 James Glavin           48 M   777 Natick MA                                                        
    5   1/33   M2029   18:48   18:48   6:03 Andrew Ehle            26 M   819 Natick MA                                                        
    6   3/90   M4049   18:49   18:49   6:04 Peter Della Bella      40 M   778 Natick MA                                                        
    7   1/47   M5059   18:57   18:57   6:06 Jim McIver             51 M   587 Natick MA                                                        
    8   2/56   M3039   19:18   19:18   6:13 Steven Cuomo           31 M   708 Shirley NY              ROLLING THUNDER                          
    9   2/33   M2029   19:29   19:29   6:16 Michael Russo          23 M   211 Natick MA                                                        
   10   2/47   M5059   19:31   19:31   6:17 George Doherty         50 M   848 Dover MA                                                         
   11   4/90   M4049   19:32   19:32   6:18 Kevin Latimer          47 M   584 Westboro MA                                                      
   12   3/47   M5059   19:45   19:45   6:22 Rawson Chaplin         53 M   389 Wellesley MA                                                     
   13   2/36   M1319   20:47   20:12   6:30 Ian Heino              17 M   581 Natick MA                                                        
   14   3/33   M2029   20:12   20:12   6:30 Christopher Carlin     26 M   438 Brighton MA             FLUTIE FLAKES                            
   15   4/47   M5059   20:28   20:28   6:35 Craig Slater           50 M   179 Framingham MA           HAPPY FEET                               
   16   5/47   M5059   20:28   20:28   6:36 Ed Anderson            51 M   383 Needham MA              PATHWAYS ACADEMY                         
   17   1/76   F0112   20:33   20:33   6:37 Addy Vettel            12 F   633 Weston MA                                                        
   18   4/33   M2029   20:38   20:38   6:39 Benjamin Tretter       28 M   631 Belmont MA              PATHWAYS ACADEMY                         
   19   5/90   M4049   20:41   20:41   6:40 Michael Strassman      46 M   760 Weston MA                                                        
   20   6/90   M4049   20:41   20:41   6:40 Marcus Sanders         43 M   711 Pt Jefferson NY         ROLLING THUNDER                          
   21   1/54   F2029   20:49   20:49   6:42 Jessica Eidinger       24 F   773 Brighton MA                                                      
   22   3/56   M3039   20:50   20:50   6:43 Robert Rex, Jr.        31 M   715 Islip Terrace NY        ROLLING THUNDER                          
   23   7/90   M4049   21:08   21:08   6:48 Eric Bruno             44 M   362 Shirley NY                                                       
   24   4/56   M3039   21:12   21:12   6:50 Chris Palmiter         38 M   768 Natick MA                                                        
   25   8/90   M4049   21:15   21:15   6:51 Melvyn Wing            43 M   516 Natick MA                                                        
   26   9/90   M4049   21:29   21:29   6:55 Daniel Goldstein       41 M   580 Natick MA                                                        
   27   1/107  F4049   21:33   21:33   6:56 Suzanne Pond           49 F   667 Newton MA                                                        
   28   6/47   M5059   21:34   21:34   6:57 Joe Russo              53 M   210 Natick MA                                                        
   29   3/36   M1319   21:35   21:35   6:57 Benjamin White         13 M   205 Hudson MA                                                        
   30   5/33   M2029   21:38   21:38   6:58 Xave Jacoby            24 M   245 Natick MA                                                        
   31  10/90   M4049   21:43   21:43   7:00 Tim Shumaker           40 M   592 Natick MA                                                        
   32   4/36   M1319   21:52   21:52   7:03 Nick Rispoli           14 M   789 Mansfield MA                                                     
   33   5/56   M3039   21:53   21:53   7:03 Brett Lyons            34 M    90 Natick MA                                                        
   34   5/36   M1319   21:55   21:55   7:04 Connor Bert            14 M   436 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
   35   2/76   F0112   22:03   22:03   7:06 Gracey Connolly        12 F   813                                                                  
   36   6/36   M1319   22:05   22:05   7:07 Matt Kassler           14 M   788 Mansfield MA                                                     
   37  11/90   M4049   22:06   22:06   7:07 Leonard Teng           44 M   327 Natick MA                                                        
   38   6/56   M3039   22:10   22:10   7:08 Tom Vogel              36 M   198 Natick MA                                                        
   39  12/90   M4049   22:13   22:13   7:09 Steve Winn             49 M   572 Natick MA                                                        
   40  13/90   M4049   22:14   22:14   7:10 Joe Bator              42 M   563 Bedford NH              EASTERN BANK                             
   41   2/107  F4049   22:17   22:17   7:11 Lara Militello         42 F   301 Stow MA                 TEAM TY                                  
   42   7/56   M3039   22:21   22:21   7:12 Paul Salvi             39 M    37 Natick MA                                                        
   43  14/90   M4049   22:36   22:36   7:17 Dayton Neill           42 M    31 Natick MA                                                        
   44   3/76   F0112   22:42   22:42   7:19 Nicole Maxwell         12 F   511 Natick MA               WING FAMILY                              
   45   8/56   M3039   22:44   22:43   7:19 Trap Kloman            38 M   300 Natick MA                                                        
   46   9/56   M3039   22:47   22:47   7:20 Ron Keats              38 M   767 Framingham MA                                                    
   47   7/47   M5059   22:48   22:48   7:21 Fx Jacoby              52 M    65 Natick MA                                                        
   48   8/47   M5059   22:49   22:49   7:21 Patrick Connolly       52 M   390 Medfield MA                                                      
   49   3/107  F4049   22:52   22:52   7:22 Tina Connolly          48 F   812                                                                  
   50   7/36   M1319   22:56   22:56   7:23 Douglas Sweet          15 M   141 Stow MA                 TEAM TY                                  
  10/24/2013  2:38PM
                                                                      Page 1


               14th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
October 20, 2013   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
         Send corrections to: chris@gsrs.com  FIND us on FACEBOOK
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
   51   1/86   F3039   22:56   22:56   7:23 Kelly Parent           36 F   285 Stow MA                 TEAM TY                                  
   52   8/36   M1319   22:57   22:57   7:23 Jack Olsen             15 M   790 Mansfield MA                                                     
   53   6/33   M2029   22:57   22:57   7:24 Christopher Funnell    21 M    26 Natick MA                                                        
   54  10/56   M3039   22:58   22:58   7:24 Chad Lyons             34 M   106 Whitman MA                                                       
   55  11/56   M3039   22:59   22:59   7:24 Scott Cronin           39 M   241 Natick MA                                                        
   56   1/40   M0112   23:00   23:00   7:24 Max Gargurevich        10 M   550 Natick MA                                                        
   57   4/76   F0112   23:03   23:03   7:25 Paige Edwards          12 F    86 Natick MA                                                        
   58   4/107  F4049   23:05   23:05   7:26 Rachel Saks Aronis     41 F   669 Natick MA               BOSTON TRIATHLON TEAM                    
   59  15/90   M4049   23:06   23:06   7:26 Shaun McMorrow         44 M   663 Natick MA                                                        
   60   9/36   M1319   23:07   23:07   7:27 Alex Sioras            13 M   515 Medway MA                                                        
   61  16/90   M4049   23:09   23:09   7:27 Jim Gryglewicz         40 M   222 Natick MA                                                        
   62  17/90   M4049   23:24   23:24   7:32 Greg Lawrence          41 M   275 Needham MA              ACEING AUTISM                            
   63  10/36   M1319   23:36   23:36   7:36 Mattn Hogan            16 M   770 Weymouth MA                                                      
   64   2/86   F3039   23:39   23:39   7:37 Jayme Goldman          37 F   312 Ashland MA                                                       
   65   3/86   F3039   23:39   23:39   7:37 Sharon Salvi           39 F    36 Natick MA                                                        
   66   5/76   F0112   23:44   23:44   7:39 Juliana Green          11 F   457 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
   67  18/90   M4049   23:44   23:44   7:39 Daniel Tavares         42 M   630 Natick MA                                                        
   68   5/107  F4049   23:46   23:46   7:39 Jacey Shumaker         40 F   593 Natick MA                                                        
   69   7/33   M2029   23:49   23:48   7:40 Andrew Hamilton        29 M   313 Natick MA                                                        
   70  19/90   M4049   23:50   23:50   7:41 Iwao Hatanaka          49 M    28 Acton MA                                                         
   71  20/90   M4049   23:51   23:51   7:41 John Rounseville       41 M   111 Newton MA                                                        
   72  12/56   M3039   23:53   23:53   7:41 Scott Leonard          37 M   407 Natick MA                                                        
   73   6/76   F0112   23:56   23:56   7:43 Emma Forde             10 F   451 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
   74   7/76   F0112   23:56   23:56   7:43 Nicole Frail           10 F   453 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
   75  13/56   M3039   24:22   23:56   7:43 Kenneth Oliveira       37 M   412 Sudbury MA              FLUTIE FLAKES                            
   76  21/90   M4049   23:58   23:58   7:43 Greg Kaplan            40 M   272 Natick MA                                                        
   77  14/56   M3039   24:00   24:00   7:44 Christopher Jones      39 M   191 Natick MA                                                        
   78   8/76   F0112   24:01   24:01   7:44 Anna Hoyt              12 F   657 Natick MA                                                        
   79  15/56   M3039   24:03   24:03   7:45 John Kim               30 M   618 Boston MA                                                        
   80   1/20   F1319   24:04   24:04   7:45 Sarah Lagan            16 F   405 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
   81  22/90   M4049   24:29   24:06   7:46 Mark Fiandaca          48 M   579 Princeton MA            FLUTIE FLAKES                            
   82   9/76   F0112   24:06   24:06   7:46 Grace Benzi            11 F   433 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
   83   8/33   M2029   24:08   24:08   7:46 Travis Crook           28 M   555 Natick MA                                                        
   84  16/56   M3039   24:08   24:08   7:47 Jim Gove               38 M   506 Natick MA                                                        
   85   9/33   M2029   24:10   24:09   7:47 Brendan Blaney         22 M   340 Holliston MA            TEAM BLANEY                              
   86  23/90   M4049   24:16   24:16   7:49 Mark Kelleher          49 M   820 Natick MA                                                        
   87   4/86   F3039   24:20   24:20   7:50 Lisa Prendergast       38 F   155 Raynham MA                                                       
   88  10/33   M2029   24:23   24:23   7:51 Tim Farina             25 M   519 Boston MA                                                        
   89   2/40   M0112   24:24   24:24   7:52 Zach Gargurevich        8 M   549 Natick MA                                                        
   90   5/86   F3039   24:26   24:26   7:52 Jessica Ordway Young   33 F   513 Natick MA               METROWEST BOOTCAMPERS                    
   91  17/56   M3039   24:26   24:26   7:52 Robert Cassidy         36 M   117 Wilmington MA                                                    
   92   2/54   F2029   24:28   24:28   7:53 Danielle Dorwart       25 F   518 Boston MA                                                        
   93  24/90   M4049   24:29   24:29   7:53 Andrew White           43 M   204 Hudson MA                                                        
   94   3/40   M0112   24:37   24:36   7:56 Alex Edwards           10 M    87 Natick MA                                                        
   95   9/47   M5059   24:40   24:40   7:57 Ricardo Martinez       50 M   809 Framingham MA                                                    
   96  11/33   M2029   24:41   24:41   7:57 Anthony Cuoco          22 M   647 Waltham MA                                                       
   97  10/47   M5059   24:47   24:47   7:59 Richard Morris         57 M   284 Natick MA               NATICK GISFW                             
   98   6/86   F3039   24:50   24:50   8:00 Kimberly Erdner        33 F   501 West Roxbury MA                                                  
   99  11/36   M1319   24:53   24:53   8:01 Roberto Bastiancic     18 M   712 Patchogue NY            ROLLING THUNDER                          
  100  12/33   M2029   25:10   24:57   8:02 Cj Hunnewell           29 M    94 Newton MA                                                        
  10/24/2013  2:38PM
                                                                      Page 2


               14th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
October 20, 2013   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
         Send corrections to: chris@gsrs.com  FIND us on FACEBOOK
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  101   3/54   F2029   24:58   24:58   8:02 Meghan Brown           25 F   420 Ashland MA                                                       
  102  18/56   M3039   25:06   25:06   8:05 Chris Maher            39 M    47 Natick MA                                                        
  103   4/40   M0112   25:07   25:06   8:05 Connor McGill          10 M   808 Natick MA                                                        
  104  11/47   M5059   25:07   25:07   8:05 Andrew Bartmess        53 M   189 Oro Valley AZ                                                    
  105  25/90   M4049   25:10   25:08   8:06 Carlos Heil            48 M    29 Norwood MA                                                       
  106   7/86   F3039   25:09   25:09   8:06 Heather Viveiros       33 F   256 Newton MA                                                        
  107   5/40   M0112   25:16   25:11   8:07 Stephen Wong           12 M   428 Natick MA                                                        
  108  13/33   M2029   25:18   25:18   8:09 Chris Hathaway         22 M   318 Brighton MA             EDELSTEIN TEAM                           
  109   4/54   F2029   25:18   25:18   8:09 Kathryn Sullivan       24 F    82 Boston MA               EDELSTEIN TEAM                           
  110  26/90   M4049   25:21   25:21   8:10 David Dipalma          43 M   261 Natick MA                                                        
  111  27/90   M4049   25:31   25:21   8:10 Rick Connors           41 M   391 Millis MA               ACEING AUTISM                            
  112  19/56   M3039   25:23   25:22   8:10 Steven Bacari          39 M   175 Natick MA                                                        
  113  14/33   M2029   25:26   25:26   8:11 Christian Clifford     27 M   599 Boston MA                                                        
  114  20/56   M3039   25:37   25:26   8:11 Jeff Gentry            36 M   651 Beverly MA              TRIANGLE - PEOPLE WITH ABILITY           
  115   5/54   F2029   25:33   25:33   8:14 Casey Fenwick          26 F   569 Plainville MA                                                    
  116   2/20   F1319   25:39   25:39   8:16 Maddie Gomes           19 F   166 Raynham MA                                                       
  117  12/36   M1319   25:43   25:43   8:17 Max Lobel              15 M   756 Needham MA                                                       
  118  12/47   M5059   25:44   25:44   8:17 Doug Flutie            50 M    22                         FLUTIE FAMILY & FRIENDS                  
  119  13/47   M5059   26:18   25:46   8:18 Cosmos Angelakis       50 M   356 Arlington MA                                                     
  120  15/33   M2029   25:46   25:46   8:18 Hunter Sola            20 M   717 S Setauket NY           ROLLING THUNDER                          
  121  28/90   M4049   25:46   25:46   8:18 Terrence Pricher       44 M   758 Marblehead MA                                                    
  122  14/47   M5059   25:48   25:47   8:18 Alan Seymour           50 M   161 Natick MA                                                        
  123   6/107  F4049   25:48   25:48   8:19 Barbara Seymour        49 F   160 Natick MA                                                        
  124  29/90   M4049   25:49   25:49   8:19 Stephen O'Grady        45 M   133 Barrington RI                                                    
  125   8/86   F3039   25:51   25:51   8:20 Pamela Anderson        33 F     6 Raynham MA                                                       
  126   9/86   F3039   25:52   25:52   8:20 Deborah Peak           38 F   337 Grafton MA                                                       
  127  21/56   M3039   26:08   25:58   8:22 Mike Cochrane          37 M   738 Natick MA                                                        
  128  30/90   M4049   25:58   25:58   8:22 Anthony Gagliardi      40 M   502 Wayland MA              METROWEST BOOTCAMPERS                    
  129   1/34   F5059   26:07   25:59   8:22 Janet Salsman          53 F   228 Natick MA               NATICK GISFW                             
  130  16/33   M2029   26:06   26:00   8:22 John Conidi            29 M   441 Plainville MA           COLIN'S CREW                             
  131  31/90   M4049   26:24   26:01   8:23 Jeff Aronis            44 M   639 Natick MA               BOSTON TRIATHLON TEAM                    
  132  22/56   M3039   26:12   26:04   8:24 Jason Leistikow        39 M   557 Brighton MA                                                      
  133  17/33   M2029   26:06   26:06   8:24 Nam Dinh               26 M    70 Chelsea MA              EDELSTEIN TEAM                           
  134  32/90   M4049   26:07   26:07   8:25 Sean Barry             41 M   419 Framingham MA                                                    
  135  10/86   F3039   26:08   26:08   8:25 Kimberly Saart         39 F   338 Stow MA                 TEAM TY                                  
  136   7/107  F4049   26:09   26:09   8:25 Kara Bettigole         47 F   199 Natick MA                                                        
  137  15/47   M5059   26:14   26:14   8:27 Todd Sheldon           51 M   187 Framingham MA           HAPPY FEET                               
  138   8/107  F4049   26:57   26:14   8:27 Amy Freshman           40 F   158 Natick MA               METROWEST BOOTCAMPERS                    
  139   1/10   M6069   26:15   26:15   8:27 Mike Bradley           64 M   310 Hillsboro NH                                                     
  140   6/54   F2029   26:15   26:15   8:27 Elizabeth Rubino       22 F    81 Brighton MA             EDELSTEIN TEAM                           
  141  16/47   M5059   26:18   26:18   8:28 Joseph Guidi           58 M   528 Natick MA                                                        
  142  23/56   M3039   26:18   26:18   8:28 Matt Douglas           39 M   568 Natick MA                                                        
  143  11/86   F3039   26:20   26:20   8:29 Lilly Gagliardi        38 F   503 Wayland MA              METROWEST BOOTCAMPERS                    
  144  33/90   M4049   26:22   26:22   8:29 Bill Miller            42 M    84 Natick MA                                                        
  145   9/107  F4049   26:26   26:26   8:31 Tarah Rosenfeld        41 F   127 Stow MA                 TEAM TY                                  
  146  18/33   M2029   26:38   26:37   8:35 Josh Machunski         28 M   237 Grafton MA              WE GOT THE RUNS                          
  147  24/56   M3039   26:39   26:39   8:35 Michael Lenaway        36 M   365 Watertown MA                                                     
  148  34/90   M4049   26:39   26:39   8:35 Vincent Forde          40 M   452 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  149   2/10   M6069   27:04   26:40   8:35 Bill Sullivan          63 M   418 Woburn MA                                                        
  150  10/107  F4049   26:40   26:40   8:35 Rhonda Gingras         44 F   551 Natick MA                                                        
  10/24/2013  2:38PM
                                                                      Page 3


               14th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
October 20, 2013   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
         Send corrections to: chris@gsrs.com  FIND us on FACEBOOK
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  151  35/90   M4049   27:22   26:40   8:35 Peter Freshman         41 M   157 Natick MA               METROWEST BOOTCAMPERS                    
  152  13/36   M1319   26:49   26:40   8:35 Elias Tsiantoulas      13 M   672 Framingham MA                                                    
  153  17/47   M5059   26:47   26:41   8:35 Mike Brewer            55 M   844 Wayland MA                                                       
  154  25/56   M3039   26:41   26:41   8:36 Dennis Doherty         36 M   367 Norwood MA                                                       
  155  11/107  F4049   26:42   26:42   8:36 Jenny Yerxa            49 F   240 Stoneham MA                                                      
  156  26/56   M3039   26:43   26:43   8:36 Nikhil Gupta           33 M   652 Allston MA                                                       
  157   7/54   F2029   26:51   26:46   8:37 Stephanie Biagi        24 F   218 Natick MA                                                        
  158  19/33   M2029   26:56   26:54   8:40 Brendan Perry          25 M   134 Maynard Ma MA                                                    
  159   3/10   M6069   26:54   26:54   8:40 Joseph Ferris          63 M   677 Billerica MA                                                     
  160  14/36   M1319   26:58   26:58   8:41 Cyrus Freshman         16 M   159 Natick MA               METROWEST BOOTCAMPERS                    
  161  12/86   F3039   26:59   26:59   8:41 Danittza Sullivan      31 F   239 Ashland MA                                                       
  162  27/56   M3039   27:02   27:02   8:42 Brian Greenberg        39 M   317 Natick MA                                                        
  163  36/90   M4049   27:05   27:05   8:43 Rob Major              45 M    89 Natick MA                                                        
  164  10/76   F0112   27:34   27:08   8:44 Madeleine Verity       11 F   498 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  165  37/90   M4049   27:19   27:09   8:45 Andrew Brownlow        41 M   437 Millis MA               ACEING AUTISM                            
  166   8/54   F2029   27:12   27:10   8:45 Jessica Shaneck        28 F   120 Wakefield MA                                                     
  167  38/90   M4049   27:25   27:10   8:45 Ed Campbell            46 M   792 Medford MA                                                       
  168   2/34   F5059   27:11   27:11   8:45 Cheryl Panzarella      52 F   336 Wellelsey MA                                                     
  169   9/54   F2029   27:13   27:13   8:46 Christine Casali       28 F   374 Framingham MA                                                    
  170  39/90   M4049   27:22   27:14   8:46 Arthur Kelleher        41 M   731 Natick MA                                                        
  171   3/20   F1319   27:18   27:18   8:47 Madeline Bastiancic    15 F   713 Patchogue NY            ROLLING THUNDER                          
  172   4/20   F1319   27:19   27:19   8:48 Julia Fletcher         17 F   807 Natick MA                                                        
  173   6/40   M0112   27:24   27:19   8:48 Reece Baccari          11 M   178 Natick MA                                                        
  174  40/90   M4049   27:29   27:20   8:48 John Desimone          41 M   648 Millis MA                                                        
  175  18/47   M5059   27:23   27:23   8:49 Doug Lyons             59 M    93 Cotuit MA                                                        
  176  20/33   M2029   27:32   27:26   8:50 Jason Conidi           23 M   601 Norwood MA              COLIN'S CREW                             
  177  41/90   M4049   27:30   27:30   8:51 Steve Adriaansen       42 M    19 Northborough MA                                                  
  178  42/90   M4049   27:55   27:31   8:52 Mark Polette           41 M    51 Natick MA                                                        
  179  21/33   M2029   27:32   27:32   8:52 Daniel Alberghini      22 M   595 Natick MA                                                        
  180  12/107  F4049   27:36   27:35   8:53 Catalina Frail         41 F   454 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  181  28/56   M3039   27:39   27:39   8:54 Marc Grozalsky         36 M   147 Framingham MA                                                    
  182   7/40   M0112   27:44   27:42   8:55 Lev Sandler            12 M   561 Wayland MA                                                       
  183   8/40   M0112   27:54   27:44   8:56 Nikolas Tsiantoulas     9 M   673 Framingham MA                                                    
  184  29/56   M3039   27:45   27:45   8:56 Dominic Hall           35 M   769 Natick MA                                                        
  185  19/47   M5059   27:51   27:48   8:57 Rich Dorfman           58 M   348 Wayland MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  186  15/36   M1319   27:50   27:50   8:58 Michael Demeritt       17 M    63 Northbridge MA          TEAM ATD                                 
  187  10/54   F2029   27:51   27:51   8:58 Kayla Fiffy            21 F   271 North Attleboro MA      A PIECE IN THE PUZZLE                    
  188  11/54   F2029   27:51   27:51   8:58 Danielle Kennedy       21 F   273 Mansfield MA            A PIECE IN THE PUZZLE                    
  189  13/107  F4049   27:54   27:54   8:59 Faryl Sandler          45 F   560 Wayland MA                                                       
  190  12/54   F2029   27:54   27:54   8:59 Christina Nilsson      25 F   480 Brighton MA             RCS LEARNING                             
  191                  28:10   27:54   8:59 Heather Lambert           F   684                         FLUTIE FAMILY & FRIENDS                  
  192  43/90   M4049   27:55   27:55   8:59 Stephen Raso           45 M   238 Ashland MA                                                       
  193  14/107  F4049   28:36   27:55   9:00 Susan Gardner          44 F   335 Natick MA                                                        
  194   9/40   M0112   27:57   27:57   9:00 Sam Baylow             11 M   597 Marblehead MA                                                    
  195   5/20   F1319   28:04   27:58   9:01 Kayla Patrick          15 F   786 Hopkinton MA                                                     
  196  13/86   F3039   27:59   27:59   9:01 Jessica Whalen         36 F   304 Worcester MA            TEAM TY                                  
  197  14/86   F3039   27:59   27:59   9:01 Meg Lipcon             35 F   314 Marlborough MA          TEAM TY                                  
  198  15/86   F3039   28:08   28:08   9:04 Tammy Steinman         38 F   759 Natick MA                                                        
  199  15/107  F4049   28:09   28:09   9:04 Joy Tolan              45 F   215 Hudson MA               TEAM TY                                  
  200  16/107  F4049   28:09   28:09   9:04 Christina Hughes       41 F   282 Natick MA                                                        
  10/24/2013  2:38PM
                                                                      Page 4


               14th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
October 20, 2013   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
         Send corrections to: chris@gsrs.com  FIND us on FACEBOOK
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  201  16/36   M1319   28:22   28:11   9:05 Richard Lanoue         19 M   816 Uxbridge MA                                                      
  202  20/47   M5059   28:11   28:11   9:05 Brian Riley            53 M   326 Natick MA                                                        
  203  21/47   M5059   28:22   28:14   9:06 Richard Lanoue         50 M   236 Uxbridge MA                                                      
  204  17/36   M1319   28:18   28:18   9:07 Liam Hartz             16 M   403 Marshfield MA           POTTER BOYS                              
  205  10/40   M0112   28:19   28:19   9:07 Parker Cheuvront       10 M   116 Franklin MA                                                      
  206  44/90   M4049   28:19   28:19   9:07 Sam Cheuvront          42 M   115 Franklin MA                                                      
  207   6/20   F1319   28:20   28:19   9:07 Arianna Hartz          15 F   771 Marshfield MA                                                    
  208  17/107  F4049   28:21   28:21   9:08 Delany Taylor          49 F   845                                                                  
  209  18/107  F4049   28:23   28:22   9:08 Ruth Oppenheimer       42 F   254 Lexington MA                                                     
  210  22/47   M5059   28:24   28:23   9:09 Doug Hanna             57 M   357 Natick MA                                                        
  211  11/40   M0112   28:30   28:30   9:11 Casey Leblanc           9 M   586 Sudbury MA                                                       
  212  12/40   M0112   28:53   28:30   9:11 Tommy Mardsen          11 M   804 Norfolk MA                                                       
  213  30/56   M3039   28:40   28:30   9:11 Phil Spinelli          35 M   358 Milford MA                                                       
  214  31/56   M3039   28:31   28:31   9:11 Gregg Leblanc          39 M   585 Sudbury MA                                                       
  215  13/54   F2029   28:43   28:32   9:11 Kelly Chambers         21 F   750 Boston MA               TRIANGLE - PEOPLE WITH ABILITY           
  216  32/56   M3039   28:33   28:33   9:12 Leanne Connors         36 M   392 Millis MA               ACEING AUTISM                            
  217  19/107  F4049   28:35   28:34   9:12 Kelly White            42 F   203 Hudson MA                                                        
  218  11/76   F0112   28:34   28:34   9:12 Evelyn Green           10 F   459 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  219  45/90   M4049   28:35   28:35   9:12 Ken Hoyt               46 M   656 Natick MA                                                        
  220  13/40   M0112   28:48   28:35   9:12 Dylan Weddle            7 M    55 Natick MA                                                        
  221  12/76   F0112   29:02   28:35   9:12 Caitlin Collins        10 F   440 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  222  23/47   M5059   28:55   28:36   9:13 Phil Quillard          53 M   538 Needham MA              CAPECODQ'S                               
  223  46/90   M4049   28:39   28:39   9:14 Matthew McGrail        49 M   512 Framingham MA                                                    
  224  20/107  F4049   29:06   28:44   9:15 Susan Kiggen           42 F   172 Natick MA                                                        
  225  16/86   F3039   28:44   28:44   9:15 Jessica Schoolcraft    35 F    67 Natick MA                                                        
  226  24/47   M5059   29:04   28:47   9:16 Mark Bice              51 M   121 Natick MA                                                        
  227  25/47   M5059   28:49   28:48   9:17 Bob Gay                53 M   609 Sudbury MA                                                       
  228  14/54   F2029   29:06   28:52   9:18 Heidi Whiting          28 F    17 Natick MA                                                        
  229  17/86   F3039   29:14   28:52   9:18 Kate Neville           35 F   201 Natick MA                                                        
  230  26/47   M5059   28:53   28:53   9:18 Arthur Bert            52 M   387 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  231  47/90   M4049   28:53   28:53   9:18 Marco Gargurevich      45 M   548 Natick MA                                                        
  232  21/107  F4049   28:54   28:54   9:18 Kelli Hanson           42 F   122 Arlington MA                                                     
  233  14/40   M0112   28:55   28:55   9:19 Owen Goldner           11 M   523 Natick MA                                                        
  234  48/90   M4049   28:57   28:57   9:19 Christopher Baylow     48 M   596 Marblehead MA                                                    
  235  18/86   F3039   29:01   29:01   9:21 Sarah Cardoso          31 F    13 Stoughton MA            RUNNING FOR RYAN                         
  236  19/86   F3039   29:23   29:02   9:21 Colleen Eglintine      35 F   604 Bellingham MA                                                    
  237  33/56   M3039   29:03   29:03   9:21 Justin Kittredge       36 M   835 Medfield MA                                                      
  238  20/86   F3039   29:03   29:03   9:21 Lindsay Kittredge      36 F   834 Medfield MA                                                      
  239  21/86   F3039   29:04   29:04   9:22 Michele Markley        33 F   110 Needham MA              ACEING AUTISM                            
  240  34/56   M3039   29:11   29:04   9:22 Kevin Cunningham       38 M    52 Natick MA                                                        
  241  15/40   M0112   29:11   29:04   9:22 Matthew Cunningham     11 M    53 Natick MA                                                        
  242  15/54   F2029   29:21   29:06   9:22 Kiley O Connor         21 F   683                         FLUTIE FAMILY & FRIENDS                  
  243  27/47   M5059   29:06   29:06   9:22 Robert Steeves         51 M   836 Westwood MA                                                      
  244  22/107  F4049   29:08   29:08   9:23 Katherine Vettraino    43 F   554 Needham MA              ACEING AUTISM                            
  245  13/76   F0112   29:08   29:08   9:23 Kasey McKenna           9 F   802 Stow MA                                                          
  246  18/36   M1319   29:23   29:11   9:24 Hunter Massery         14 M   746 Mansfield MA                                                     
  247  49/90   M4049   29:23   29:12   9:24 Mark Massery           46 M   509 Mansfield MA                                                     
  248  50/90   M4049   29:22   29:12   9:24 James Tsiantoulas      42 M   671 Framingham MA                                                    
  249  19/36   M1319   29:13   29:13   9:25 Sean Freitas           15 M   182 Natick MA                                                        
  250   7/20   F1319   29:14   29:14   9:25 Erin Freitas           13 F   184 Natick MA                                                        
  10/24/2013  2:38PM
                                                                      Page 5


               14th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
October 20, 2013   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
         Send corrections to: chris@gsrs.com  FIND us on FACEBOOK
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  251  16/40   M0112   29:45   29:14   9:25 Geprge Horiatis        12 M   616 Cambridge MA                                                     
  252  22/86   F3039   29:26   29:16   9:25 Hannah Leistikow       30 F   556 Brighton MA                                                      
  253  23/107  F4049   29:17   29:17   9:26 Jessica Maxwell        41 F   510 Natick MA               WING FAMILY                              
  254  17/40   M0112   29:49   29:17   9:26 Evan Horiatis          12 M   617 Cambridge MA                                                     
  255  51/90   M4049   29:49   29:18   9:26 Arthur Horiatis        45 M   615 Cambridge MA                                                     
  256  52/90   M4049   29:50   29:21   9:27 Frank Rispoli          44 M   186 Mansfield MA                                                     
  257  53/90   M4049   29:28   29:22   9:28 Mike McGrail           47 M   662 Mashpee MA                                                       
  258  14/76   F0112   29:44   29:23   9:28 Lily Avila             12 F   385 Peabody MA                                                       
  259   8/20   F1319   29:25   29:23   9:28 Peyton Baccari         13 F   177 Natick MA                                                        
  260  24/107  F4049   29:26   29:26   9:29 Lisa Lobel             46 F   755 Needham MA                                                       
  261  25/107  F4049   29:27   29:27   9:29 Mary-Kate Quinn        42 F   293 Stow MA                 TEAM TY                                  
  262  15/76   F0112   29:28   29:27   9:29 Talia Joseph           11 F   422 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  263  16/76   F0112   29:28   29:28   9:29 Mary Dougherty         10 F   449 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  264  17/76   F0112   29:28   29:28   9:29 Julianne Kelly          9 F   470 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  265  18/76   F0112   29:28   29:28   9:29 Nicole Sivak           11 F   490 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  266  23/86   F3039   29:43   29:31   9:30 Katie Lyons            34 F    98 Natick MA                                                        
  267  18/40   M0112   29:51   29:32   9:31 Sean Gryglewicz        10 M   224 Natick MA                                                        
  268  54/90   M4049   29:32   29:32   9:31 Mike Goldner           45 M   522 Natick MA                                                        
  269  16/54   F2029   29:43   29:37   9:32 Samantha Marcin        25 F   101 Natick MA                                                        
  270  17/54   F2029   29:43   29:37   9:32 Samantha Dircks        24 F    85 Boston MA                                                        
  271   9/20   F1319   29:39   29:39   9:33 Sandy Cuomo            17 F   709 Shirley NY              ROLLING THUNDER                          
  272  24/86   F3039   29:39   29:39   9:33 Melissa Whalen         38 F   128 Stow MA                 TEAM TY                                  
  273   3/34   F5059   29:58   29:41   9:33 Betsy Harris           56 F   508 Holliston MA            EASTERN BANK                             
  274  55/90   M4049   29:49   29:41   9:34 Eric Duhamel           41 M   277 Boxborough MA           COLIN'S CREW                             
  275                  29:45   29:45   9:35 Joe Alberghini            M   707                         FLUTIE FAMILY & FRIENDS                  
  276   1/1    M7079   29:45   29:45   9:35 Valeriy Sungurov       74 M   783 Natick MA                                                        
  277                  29:45   29:45   9:35 Brittany Flutie           F   706                         FLUTIE FAMILY & FRIENDS                  
  278  25/86   F3039   29:46   29:46   9:35 Suzanne Sonnenberg     39 F   766 Framingham MA                                                    
  279  19/40   M0112   30:20   29:48   9:36 Ethan Meltzer           9 M   475 Chelmsford MA           FLUTIE FLAKES                            
  280  26/86   F3039   30:22   29:48   9:36 Michelle Meltzer       38 F   474 Chelmsford MA           FLUTIE FLAKES                            
  281  26/107  F4049   29:49   29:49   9:36 Kara McKenna           44 F   167 Stow MA                 TEAM TY                                  
  282  27/86   F3039   30:35   29:50   9:37 Amie Longo             37 F   660 Ashland MA                                                       
  283  27/107  F4049   30:13   29:51   9:37 Korey Avila            42 F   384 Peabody MA                                                       
  284  28/86   F3039   29:51   29:51   9:37 Katie Blauer           31 F   833 Lexington MA                                                     
  285  28/107  F4049   29:52   29:52   9:37 Catherine Walsh        43 F   545 E. Walpole MA                                                    
  286  19/76   F0112   29:52   29:52   9:37 Kate Freitas           10 F   183 Natick MA                                                        
  287  18/54   F2029   29:53   29:53   9:37 Christie Morin         26 F    99 South Grafton MA                                                 
  288  28/47   M5059   30:03   29:54   9:38 Adam Engle             50 M   334 Natick MA                                                        
  289  22/33   M2029   30:35   29:54   9:38 Mike Kearney           26 M   659 Foxboro MA                                                       
  290  29/86   F3039   29:59   29:59   9:39 Desiree Sargent        32 F   627 Natick MA                                                        
  291  29/47   M5059   30:02   30:00   9:40 Gary Parnell           58 M   112 Webster MA                                                       
  292  30/86   F3039   30:09   30:04   9:41 Kerri Fernandes        30 F   351 Natick MA                                                        
  293  20/36   M1319   30:06   30:06   9:41 Thomas Maust           16 M   308 Patchogue NY            THOMAS                                   
  294  30/47   M5059   30:06   30:06   9:42 Peter Maust            50 M   661 Patchogue NY                                                     
  295  29/107  F4049   30:19   30:07   9:42 Stephanie Landolphi    42 F   423 Westwood MA                                                      
  296  31/47   M5059   30:26   30:07   9:42 Tom Calderini          51 M   342 Marlboro MA                                                      
  297  21/36   M1319   30:44   30:08   9:42 Jeffrey Heino          17 M   582 Natick MA                                                        
  298  31/86   F3039   30:08   30:08   9:42 Gretchen Milesi        33 F   830 Worcester MA                                                     
  299  32/86   F3039   30:10   30:09   9:43 Tyler C. Lindmark      37 F   132 Norfolk MA                                                       
  300  30/107  F4049   30:10   30:10   9:43 Barbara Hutt           49 F   137 Medway MA                                                        
  10/24/2013  2:38PM
                                                                      Page 6


               14th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
October 20, 2013   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
         Send corrections to: chris@gsrs.com  FIND us on FACEBOOK
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  301  31/107  F4049   30:28   30:15   9:44 Liz Gorman             47 F   243 Natick MA               MOM'S ON A MISSION                       
  302  56/90   M4049   30:21   30:21   9:47 Kevin Horan            41 M   279 Raynham MA                                                       
  303  32/107  F4049   30:47   30:24   9:48 Judith Dixon           45 F   823 Natick MA                                                        
  304  20/40   M0112   30:25   30:25   9:48 Ryan Kramer            11 M   532 Ashland MA              TEAM KRAMER                              
  305  32/47   M5059   30:37   30:25   9:48 Steve Lyons            59 M    91 Whitman MA                                                       
  306  57/90   M4049   30:25   30:25   9:48 Gary Kramer            42 M   531 Ashland MA              TEAM KRAMER                              
  307  35/56   M3039   30:34   30:27   9:48 Alex Dreier            33 M   108 Natick MA                                                        
  308  33/86   F3039   30:30   30:30   9:49 Kristine Ellsworth     35 F   578 Natick MA                                                        
  309  58/90   M4049   31:10   30:30   9:49 Todd Healy             44 M   465 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  310  36/56   M3039   30:41   30:37   9:52 John Gulbrandsen       34 M   610 Natick MA                                                        
  311  37/56   M3039   30:41   30:37   9:52 Jason Marks            35 M   620 Wellesley MA                                                     
  312  59/90   M4049   30:45   30:44   9:54 Warren Grasso          45 M    54 Marlborough MA                                                   
  313  20/76   F0112   31:17   30:48   9:55 Natalie Hailer         11 F   461 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  314  34/86   F3039   31:44   30:48   9:55 Anastasia Hill         34 F   278 North Billerica MA                                               
  315   4/34   F5059   30:49   30:49   9:55 Lee Sullivan           53 F   843 Natick MA                                                        
  316  21/76   F0112   31:14   30:49   9:56 Katherine Kelly        11 F   471 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  317  33/47   M5059   31:15   30:51   9:56 Phil Warren            50 M   500 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  318                  30:51   30:51   9:56 Alex Mulcahey             M   686                         FLUTIE FAMILY & FRIENDS                  
  319  33/107  F4049   31:05   30:51   9:56 Kristine Weddle        45 F    48 Natick MA                                                        
  320  22/76   F0112   30:52   30:52   9:56 Martina Perez Verzini   9 F   483 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  321  60/90   M4049   30:52   30:52   9:56 Marcelo Perez Verzini  43 M   482 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  322   5/34   F5059   31:45   30:53   9:57 Carol Prestejohn       53 F   537 Newtonville MA          STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  323  34/107  F4049   31:45   30:54   9:57 Kathy Morreale         48 F   536 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  324  61/90   M4049   31:38   30:54   9:57 Mike Schnur            46 M   302 Framingham MA           TEAM TY                                  
  325  38/56   M3039   30:55   30:55   9:57 Jamaud Lee             31 M   721 Medford NY              ROLLING THUNDER                          
  326   6/34   F5059   31:04   30:59   9:59 Maureen Patrick           F   787 Franklin MA                                                      
  327  62/90   M4049   31:48   30:59   9:59 Chris Flynn            43 M   231 Natick MA                                                        
  328  35/107  F4049   31:38   31:01   9:59 Megan Santosus         49 F   487 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  329  10/20   F1319   31:01   31:01   9:59 Belle Bastiancic       13 F   714 Patchogue NY            ROLLING THUNDER                          
  330  23/76   F0112   31:01   31:01   9:59 Lydia Planck           11 F   485 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  331  34/47   M5059   31:08   31:02  10:00 Peter Wells            50 M   634 Framingham MA                                                    
  332  24/76   F0112   31:35   31:04  10:00 Talia Bastian          11 F   430 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  333  35/86   F3039   31:42   31:05  10:01 Melinda Hebb           38 F   258 Ashland MA                                                       
  334  35/47   M5059   31:20   31:05  10:01 John Carey             54 M   388 Natick MA                                                        
  335  36/107  F4049   31:07   31:07  10:01 Kristen Swist          46 F     5 Marlborough MA                                                   
  336  22/36   M1319   31:45   31:09  10:02 John Seymour           16 M   163 Natick MA                                                        
  337  23/36   M1319   31:44   31:10  10:02 Kyle Seymour           16 M   162 Natick MA                                                        
  338  36/86   F3039   31:26   31:10  10:02 Faith Behum            30 F   164 Cambridge MA                                                     
  339  25/76   F0112   31:13   31:13  10:03 Ashley Warren          11 F   499 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  340  37/107  F4049   31:36   31:14  10:03 Joan Mardsen           42 F   803 Norfolk MA                                                       
  341  26/76   F0112   31:37   31:14  10:04 Julia Mardsen           9 F   805 Norfolk MA                                                       
  342  24/36   M1319   31:36   31:14  10:04 Paul Tocci III         19 M   800 Sudbury MA                                                       
  343  36/47   M5059   31:36   31:15  10:04 Paul Tocci Jr          54 M   799 Sudbury MA                                                       
  344  11/20   F1319   31:17   31:17  10:04 Mollie Lobel           14 F   757 Needham MA                                                       
  345  37/86   F3039   31:26   31:26  10:07 Meredith Milesi        36 F   832 Worcester MA                                                     
  346   7/34   F5059   31:33   31:33  10:10 Nancy Fletcher         51 F   806 Natick MA                                                        
  347                  31:34   31:34  10:10 Chelsea Ryan              F   704                         FLUTIE FAMILY & FRIENDS                  
  348  38/107  F4049   31:44   31:36  10:11 Debra Kutok            47 F   174 Natick MA               NATICK GISFW                             
  349  23/33   M2029   32:10   31:39  10:11 William Sullivan       28 M   417 Billerica MA                                                     
  350  39/107  F4049   31:39   31:39  10:11 Lori Green             44 F   458 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  10/24/2013  2:38PM
                                                                      Page 7


               14th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
October 20, 2013   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
         Send corrections to: chris@gsrs.com  FIND us on FACEBOOK
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  351  40/107  F4049   31:44   31:44  10:13 Lauren Dougherty       43 F   450 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  352  27/76   F0112   31:44   31:44  10:13 Megan Cuddy            11 F   448 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  353  39/56   M3039   32:39   31:47  10:14 Adam Kacamburas        31 M   105 Duxbury MA                                                       
  354  40/56   M3039   32:45   31:52  10:16 Timothy Blacquier      33 M   373 Natick MA               ACEING AUTISM                            
  355  41/107  F4049   31:59   31:59  10:18 Debbie Crane           42 F   165 Stow MA                 TEAM TY                                  
  356  41/56   M3039   32:19   32:05  10:20 Samuel Lau             31 M   424 Peabody MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  357  37/47   M5059   32:15   32:09  10:21 George Hailer          56 M   611 Natick MA                                                        
  358  42/56   M3039   33:15   32:12  10:22 Sean Lyons             33 M    97 Exeter NH                                                        
  359  19/54   F2029   32:29   32:15  10:23 Anna Sullivan          28 F   562 Natick MA               METROWEST BOOTCAMPERS                    
  360  42/107  F4049   32:16   32:16  10:23 Karen Demeritt         42 F    61 Northbridge MA          TEAM ATD                                 
  361  38/86   F3039   32:21   32:21  10:25 Kelley Trapasso        32 F    14 Sandwich MA             RUNNING FOR RYAN                         
  362  39/86   F3039   32:27   32:24  10:26 Jill Sieber            34 F   734 Weston MA                                                        
  363   8/34   F5059   32:38   32:24  10:26 Susan Richardson       52 F   378 Framingham MA                                                    
  364  38/47   M5059   33:16   32:33  10:29 Joseph McNamara        54 M   283 Ashland MA                                                       
  365   9/34   F5059   32:52   32:33  10:29 Jennifer Volpe         55 F   544 Sharon MA                                                        
  366  63/90   M4049   32:53   32:33  10:29 John Sabatini          49 M   668 Worcester MA                                                     
  367  43/107  F4049   33:07   32:34  10:29 Susan Pimental         41 F   626 Taunton MA              FLUTIE FLAKES                            
  368  44/107  F4049   32:51   32:35  10:30 Risa Greendlinger      49 F   730 Needham MA                                                       
  369  21/40   M0112   32:36   32:36  10:30 Michael Durr           11 M   333 Westborough MA                                                   
  370   1/12   F6069   33:28   32:37  10:30 Stephanie Sementelli   60 F   539 Canton MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  371  39/47   M5059   33:20   32:38  10:30 Zdenek Odvarka         56 M   665 Newton MA               EASTERN BANK                             
  372  43/56   M3039   32:53   32:39  10:31 Raj Sharma             36 M   303 Peabody MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  373  10/34   F5059   33:03   32:41  10:32 Pam Harris             56 F   613 Natcik MA                                                        
  374  45/107  F4049   32:42   32:42  10:32 Rita Sweet             46 F   140 Stow MA                 TEAM TY                                  
  375  11/34   F5059   33:24   32:43  10:32 Kathy Cappellano       50 F   299 Wayland MA                                                       
  376  28/76   F0112   33:05   32:44  10:32 Sarah Kiggen           12 F   173 Natick MA                                                        
  377  44/56   M3039   33:18   32:45  10:33 Robert Meltzer         37 M   476 Chelmsford MA           FLUTIE FLAKES                            
  378  64/90   M4049   32:50   32:50  10:34 Richard Sugarman       43 M   762 Natick MA               METROWEST BOOTCAMPERS                    
  379  45/56   M3039   33:52   32:50  10:34 Greg Plage             34 M   666 Rocky Hill CT                                                    
  380  40/86   F3039   32:50   32:50  10:34 Halye Sugarman         38 F   761 Natick MA               METROWEST BOOTCAMPERS                    
  381                  33:16   33:15  10:42 Maggie Lagan            9     847                                                                  
  382  41/86   F3039   33:47   33:18  10:43 Susan McDonough        34 F    50 Holliston MA                                                     
  383  46/107  F4049   33:34   33:18  10:43 Bridget Mulholland     40 F   409 Natick MA               MULHOLLAND                               
  384  22/40   M0112   33:34   33:18  10:43 Patrick Mulholland      7 M   410 Natick MA               MULHOLLAND                               
  385  42/86   F3039   33:46   33:18  10:43 Meaghann Babineau      34 F    64 Sterling MA                                                      
  386  65/90   M4049   34:01   33:18  10:43 Gordon Auchterlonie    44 M    40 Franklin MA                                                      
  387   2/12   F6069   33:19   33:19  10:44 Dr. Jennifer Thulin    61 F     7                         FLUTIE FAMILY & FRIENDS                  
  388  47/107  F4049   33:24   33:22  10:45 Mary Anne Lagan        47 F   846                                                                  
  389  43/86   F3039   33:22   33:22  10:45 Melinda Bator          32 F   564 Bedford NH              EASTERN BANK                             
  390  44/86   F3039   34:05   33:24  10:45 Melissa Basmaji        36 F   269 Marlborough MA                                                   
  391  23/40   M0112   33:28   33:27  10:46 Nathan White           10 M   206 Hudson MA                                                        
  392  45/86   F3039   34:04   33:27  10:46 Natalie Lorenti        34 F    95 Watertown MA                                                     
  393  20/54   F2029   33:46   33:27  10:46 Tricia Reinhart        29 F   427 Norwood MA                                                       
  394  46/86   F3039   34:18   33:29  10:47 Kristen Duffy          34 F    16 Natick MA                                                        
  395  21/54   F2029   34:19   33:30  10:47 Rory Clark             23 F    15 Medford MA                                                       
  396  40/47   M5059   34:11   33:31  10:48 Lee Ostaszewski        52 M   514 Medway MA               EASTERN BANK                             
  397  66/90   M4049   33:32   33:32  10:48 Wendy Baccari          41 M   176 Natick MA                                                        
  398  29/76   F0112   33:34   33:32  10:48 Serena Borges           8 F     3 Milford MA                                                       
  399  41/47   M5059   33:53   33:33  10:48 Peter Driscoll         57 M   200 Holliston MA                                                     
  400  48/107  F4049   34:24   33:36  10:49 Julie Healy            43 F   464 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  10/24/2013  2:38PM
                                                                      Page 8


               14th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
October 20, 2013   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
         Send corrections to: chris@gsrs.com  FIND us on FACEBOOK
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  401  67/90   M4049   33:52   33:38  10:50 Richard Iwanicki       44 M   185 Natick MA                                                        
  402  49/107  F4049   34:21   33:44  10:52 Ann Dekruyff           41 F   190 Natick MA                                                        
  403  47/86   F3039   33:59   33:44  10:52 Kristina Barisano      37 F   641 Millis MA               ACEING AUTISM                            
  404  30/76   F0112   34:31   33:45  10:52 Catherine Peak         11 F   798 Grafton MA                                                       
  405  31/76   F0112   34:20   33:47  10:53 Yelisse Sanchez        10 F   486 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  406  32/76   F0112   34:23   33:50  10:54 Sami Healy             10 F   463 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  407  12/34   F5059   33:58   33:57  10:56 Cheri Lamie            52 F   274 Framingham MA                                                    
  408  68/90   M4049   34:49   33:57  10:56 Matthew Howes          41 M   368 Newburyport MA                                                   
  409  22/54   F2029   34:05   34:00  10:57 Karen Goodman          29 F   839 Natick MA                                                        
  410  12/20   F1319   34:21   34:08  11:00 Rachel Fergus          16 F   608 Westwood MA                                                      
  411  13/20   F1319   34:23   34:11  11:00 Sydney Landolphi       13 F   785 Westwood MA                                                      
  412  23/54   F2029   34:26   34:13  11:01 Melody Nguyen          29 F   425 Peabody MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  413  50/107  F4049   34:19   34:19  11:03 Denise Schaeffer       44 F   781 Natick MA                                                        
  414  33/76   F0112   34:22   34:22  11:04 Amanda Youngsman       10 F   264 Framingham MA           YOUNGSMAN                                
  415  14/20   F1319   34:22   34:22  11:04 Ally Youngsman         13 F   263 Framingham MA           YOUNGSMAN                                
  416  42/47   M5059   35:29   34:23  11:04 Anthony Paoletti       55 M   590 Orange MA               RCS LEARNING                             
  417  69/90   M4049   35:06   34:23  11:04 Todd Zimmerman         46 M    39 Plainville MA                                                    
  418  51/107  F4049   35:09   34:24  11:05 Renee Magasanik        45 F   125 Stow MA                 TEAM TY                                  
  419  24/54   F2029   34:28   34:28  11:06 Jamie Verner           23 F   775 Natick MA                                                        
  420  24/33   M2029   34:46   34:30  11:06 Anmol Sharma           27 M   838 Natick MA                                                        
  421  25/54   F2029   34:31   34:31  11:07 Sarah Meegan           25 F   623 Hopkinton RI            COLIN'S CREW                             
  422   4/10   M6069   35:11   34:37  11:09 Vic Machunski          67 M   247 Needham MA              WE GOT THE RUNS                          
  423  48/86   F3039   34:38   34:37  11:09 Kristina Conidi        30 F   442 Plainville MA           COLIN'S CREW                             
  424  26/54   F2029   34:38   34:38  11:09 Sarah Hutt             29 F   232 Medway MA                                                        
  425  49/86   F3039   34:53   34:40  11:10 Keri McGovern          35 F   732 Natick MA                                                        
  426  50/86   F3039   34:40   34:40  11:10 Kimberly Gibbs         37 F   521 Marlborough MA          TEAM ATD                                 
  427  27/54   F2029   34:43   34:40  11:10 Kelly Millin           21 F   138 Norwood MA                                                       
  428  51/86   F3039   34:43   34:43  11:11 Jennifer Cecchi        30 F   219 Boston MA                                                        
  429  28/54   F2029   34:43   34:43  11:11 Erin Connolly          23 F   221 Boston MA                                                        
  430  52/86   F3039   34:43   34:43  11:11 Melissa Cecchi         32 F   220 Boston MA                                                        
  431  53/86   F3039   35:03   34:44  11:11 Maria English          31 F   818 Dedham MA                                                        
  432  52/107  F4049   34:45   34:45  11:11 Kelly Thompson Larocqu 49 F   214 Weston MA                                                        
  433   1/3    F7079   35:34   34:48  11:13 Paulina Berman         76 F   329 Holliston MA                                                     
  434  34/76   F0112   35:16   34:49  11:13 Evelyn Capela          11 F   566 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  435  53/107  F4049   35:10   34:53  11:14 Kristin Dollase        47 F   567 Needham MA                                                       
  436  70/90   M4049   35:03   34:59  11:16 Mark McKearney         40 M    10 Wayland MA                                                       
  437  35/76   F0112   35:06   35:03  11:17 Molly White             8 F   207 Hudson MA                                                        
  438  54/107  F4049   35:14   35:04  11:17 Tina Murley            42 F   226 Natick MA                                                        
  439   3/12   F6069   35:06   35:04  11:18 Elizabeth Gillis       62 F   504 Wilmington MA                                                    
  440  71/90   M4049   35:12   35:05  11:18 Kurt Biando            40 M   169 Shrewsbury MA           TEAM JJ                                  
  441                  35:06   35:06  11:18 Kori Papsadore            F   703                         FLUTIE FAMILY & FRIENDS                  
  442  55/107  F4049   35:56   35:08  11:19 Jean Borgman           46 F   341 Natick MA               NATICK GISFW                             
  443  24/40   M0112   35:59   35:08  11:19 Ian Foley               8 M   399 Foxboro MA                                                       
  444  25/40   M0112   35:13   35:09  11:19 Brendan Biando          8 M   170 Shrewsbury MA           TEAM JJ                                  
  445  36/76   F0112   35:59   35:10  11:19 Rebecca Foley           9 F   398 Foxboro MA                                                       
  446  72/90   M4049   36:00   35:10  11:20 Stephen Diprete        41 M   344 Foxboro MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  447  73/90   M4049   36:01   35:11  11:20 David Foley            42 M   396 Foxboro MA                                                       
  448  37/76   F0112   36:00   35:12  11:20 Anna Diprete            8 F   345 Foxboro MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  449  74/90   M4049   35:46   35:13  11:20 Charles , R. Macdonald 45 M   192 Lynn MA                                                          
  450  75/90   M4049   36:02   35:15  11:21 Philip Berman          42 M   565 Franklin MA                                                      
  10/24/2013  2:38PM
                                                                      Page 9


               14th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
October 20, 2013   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
         Send corrections to: chris@gsrs.com  FIND us on FACEBOOK
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  451  29/54   F2029   35:26   35:26  11:25 Lauren Pace            28 F   377 Cumberland RI                                                    
  452  46/56   M3039   36:25   35:32  11:26 John Collopy           33 M   576 Brockton MA                                                      
  453  56/107  F4049   36:11   35:38  11:28 Mara Salis             40 F   315 Natick MA                                                        
  454  30/54   F2029   36:11   35:39  11:29 Samantha Copplestone   26 F   311 Boston MA                                                        
  455  31/54   F2029   35:39   35:39  11:29 Erin Kearney           24 F   124 Northborough MA                                                  
  456  38/76   F0112   36:18   35:41  11:30 Zoe Sullivan           11 F   493 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  457  57/107  F4049   36:40   35:44  11:30 Catherine McLaughlin   46 F   248 Wrentham MA                                                      
  458  39/76   F0112   36:26   35:51  11:33 Gabriella Pagnini      11 F   481 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  459   4/12   F6069   35:55   35:55  11:34 Mary Pat Ahearn        65 F   265 Boston MA                                                        
  460  43/47   M5059   35:55   35:55  11:34 Mike McElroy           50 M   196 Natick MA                                                        
  461  40/76   F0112   36:21   35:55  11:34 Carly McCarthy         10 F   473 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  462  76/90   M4049   35:57   35:57  11:35 Jordan Burgess         43 M   728 Feanklin MA                                                      
  463  47/56   M3039   36:04   36:03  11:36 Steve Sansoucie        39 M   259 Wayland MA                                                       
  464  13/34   F5059   36:39   36:04  11:37 Julie Doran            50 F   603 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  465  25/36   M1319   36:40   36:05  11:37 Arthur Doran Iv        16 M   776 Natick MA                                                        
  466  41/76   F0112   36:39   36:05  11:37 Happy Doran            10 F   602 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  467  42/76   F0112   36:36   36:10  11:39 Alexeya O'Brien        12 F   411 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  468  43/76   F0112   36:37   36:10  11:39 Julia Van Rhijn         9 F   497 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  469  14/34   F5059   36:33   36:17  11:41 Kath Koval             57 F   209 Natick MA                                                        
  470  58/107  F4049   36:20   36:17  11:41 Carolyn Maust          49 F   307 Patchogue NY            THOMAS                                   
  471  25/33   M2029   36:20   36:20  11:42 Brandon Bruno          21 M   718 Shirley NY              ROLLING THUNDER                          
  472  26/40   M0112   36:43   36:22  11:43 Gabriel Wert            8 M   635 Milford MA                                                       
  473  54/86   F3039   36:47   36:24  11:43 Samantha Eio           38 F    23 Natick MA                                                        
  474  32/54   F2029   36:51   36:31  11:46 Emily Wert Sobers      26 F   636 Milford MA                                                       
  475  44/76   F0112   37:19   36:39  11:48 Michaela Albert        12 F   382 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  476  45/76   F0112   37:20   36:40  11:48 Samantha Grant         10 F   456 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  477  46/76   F0112   37:21   36:42  11:49 April Smerdon          10 F   492 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  478  47/76   F0112   37:21   36:42  11:49 Nicole Albert          10 F   429 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  479  48/76   F0112   37:19   36:43  11:49 Ryan Morreale          12 F   535 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  480  49/76   F0112   37:23   36:43  11:49 Abigail Goth           11 F   400 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  481  50/76   F0112   37:23   36:44  11:50 Ella Gerrard           10 F   455 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  482  55/86   F3039   37:25   36:46  11:50 Amanda Seirup          35 F   135 Watertown MA                                                     
  483  15/20   F1319   36:50   36:48  11:51 Jizhen Li              13 F   472 Natick MA                                                        
  484  59/107  F4049   37:15   36:49  11:51 Michelle Collins       45 F   439 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  485  16/20   F1319   36:55   36:55  11:53 Maeve Sheehy           13 F   488 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  486  60/107  F4049   37:20   36:57  11:54 Laura Godin            44 F   729 Natick MA                                                        
  487  61/107  F4049   37:01   37:00  11:55 Karen Cuddy            40 F   446 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  488  26/33   M2029   37:35   37:03  11:56 Pat Mara               28 M    76 Waltham MA              RUN, EDDIE, RUN                          
  489  56/86   F3039   37:35   37:03  11:56 Jenn Mara              30 F    75 Waltham MA              RUN, EDDIE, RUN                          
  490  62/107  F4049   37:31   37:07  11:57 Kathy Benzi            45 F   432 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  491  63/107  F4049   37:50   37:17  12:00 Tracy Siuak            48 F   491 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  492  64/107  F4049   37:29   37:29  12:04 Mary-Ellen Kramer      40 F   530 Ashland MA              TEAM KRAMER                              
  493  65/107  F4049   37:30   37:30  12:04 Yael Steinsaltz        46 F   213 Framingham MA                                                    
  494  33/54   F2029   38:14   37:32  12:05 Jessica Descartes      29 F    18 Somerville MA                                                    
  495  17/20   F1319   38:11   37:39  12:07 Fiona Benzi            13 F   386 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  496  51/76   F0112   38:12   37:39  12:07 Bella Bert              9 F   435 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  497  15/34   F5059   38:10   37:53  12:12 Ruth MacGrath          56 F   533 Natick MA                                                        
  498  77/90   M4049   38:16   38:02  12:15 Daniel Weddle          47 M    49 Natick MA                                                        
  499  27/40   M0112   38:16   38:03  12:15 Gavin Weddle            5 M    56 Natick MA                                                        
  500  66/107  F4049   38:26   38:22  12:21 Meg Stone              40 F   260 Malden MA               TRIANGLE - PEOPLE WITH ABILITY           
  10/24/2013  2:38PM
                                                                      Page 10


               14th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
October 20, 2013   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
         Send corrections to: chris@gsrs.com  FIND us on FACEBOOK
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  501  34/54   F2029   38:55   38:27  12:23 Kerrin Aucoin          29 F   360 Lowell MA                                                        
  502  48/56   M3039   39:48   38:31  12:24 David Chiaruttini      35 M    41 Natick MA                                                        
  503  57/86   F3039   39:47   38:32  12:25 Bridget Chiaruttini    35 F    42 Natick MA                                                        
  504  35/54   F2029   38:50   38:34  12:25 Ruchi Agarwal          26 F   638 Framingham MA                                                    
  505  58/86   F3039   38:34   38:34  12:25 Uwannika Dunn          30 F   394 Whitman MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  506  36/54   F2029   38:55   38:34  12:25 Ashlee-Ann Collins     26 F   817 Natick MA                                                        
  507  28/40   M0112   38:55   38:36  12:26 Ryan Gryglewicz        11 M   223 Natick MA                                                        
  508  37/54   F2029   39:06   38:37  12:26 Alysse Staake          25 F   255 Lowell MA                                                        
  509   5/10   M6069   39:27   38:42  12:28 Eugene Winters         66 M   305 Lynn MA                 EASTERN BANK                             
  510  49/56   M3039   38:44   38:44  12:28 Adam Yacoub            35 M   831 Worcester MA                                                     
  511  38/54   F2029   40:16   38:44  12:28 Valerie Villegas-Hoag  23 F   674 South Boston MA         TEAM TY                                  
  512  27/33   M2029   39:17   38:48  12:30 Benjamin Taylor        27 M   745 Bedford MA                                                       
  513  52/76   F0112   40:17   38:53  12:31 Kara Hoag               9 F   654 Stow MA                 TEAM TY                                  
  514  16/34   F5059   39:26   39:06  12:35 Rita Polatin           54 F   558 Natick MA               EASTERN BANK                             
  515  53/76   F0112   39:18   39:18  12:39 Abby Hayes             11 F   462 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  516  54/76   F0112   39:19   39:19  12:40 Halle Berkowitz        10 F   434 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  517  59/86   F3039   39:51   39:33  12:44 Sue Jansons            39 F   233 Milford MA                                                       
  518  39/54   F2029   40:19   39:34  12:44 Hillary Bush           27 F   145 Cambridge MA                                                     
  519  55/76   F0112   39:51   39:34  12:44 Haley Jansons           8 F   779 Milford MA                                                       
  520  67/107  F4049   39:51   39:34  12:44 Stacy Greendlinger     45 F   244 Needham MA                                                       
  521   6/10   M6069   39:55   39:34  12:45 David Polatin          61 M   559 Natick MA               EASTERN BANK                             
  522  68/107  F4049   39:37   39:35  12:45 Jessica Adriaansen     42 F    20 Northborough MA                                                  
  523  17/34   F5059   40:04   39:43  12:47 Jane Morris            56 F   197 Natick MA               NATICK GISFW                             
  524  28/33   M2029   40:15   39:45  12:48 Derrick Sobers         28 M   629 Milford MA                                                       
  525  69/107  F4049   40:15   39:55  12:51 Cathy Corcoran         44 F   343 Natick MA                                                        
  526  60/86   F3039   40:15   39:55  12:51 Meredith Tarr          39 F   359 Natick MA                                                        
  527  70/107  F4049   40:06   40:05  12:54 Lisa Kouchakdjian      43 F   364 Sudbury MA              ACEING AUTISM                            
  528  26/36   M1319   40:10   40:10  12:56 Michael Labrecque      15 M   722 Coram NY                ROLLING THUNDER                          
  529  29/33   M2029   40:19   40:19  12:59 Michael Morin          28 M   100 South Grafton MA                                                 
  530  18/34   F5059   40:20   40:20  12:59 Susan Friday           52 F    24 Franklin MA                                                      
  531  40/54   F2029   41:28   40:22  13:00 Julia Paoletti         22 F   591 Natick MA               RCS LEARNING                             
  532  71/107  F4049   41:15   40:26  13:01 Jennifer Foley         40 F   395 Foxboro MA                                                       
  533  56/76   F0112   41:15   40:27  13:01 Grace Diprete           8 F   346 Foxboro MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  534  57/76   F0112   41:15   40:28  13:02 Hannah Foley           11 F   397 Foxboro MA                                                       
  535  72/107  F4049   41:15   40:28  13:02 Deborah Diprete        42 F   347 Foxboro MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  536  58/76   F0112   41:06   40:40  13:06 Amy Cormier            11 F   443 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  537  19/34   F5059   41:48   40:42  13:06 Maria Paoletti         51 F   589 Orange MA               RCS LEARNING                             
  538  78/90   M4049   41:17   40:50  13:09 Jay Cormier            49 M   444 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  539  20/34   F5059   40:54   40:54  13:10 Laurie Flutie          50 F    33                         FLUTIE FAMILY & FRIENDS                  
  540  18/20   F1319   41:14   41:02  13:13 Katie Fergus           13 F   607 Westwood MA                                                      
  541  50/56   M3039   42:01   41:04  13:13 Josh Potvin            39 M    80 Waltham MA              RUN, EDDIE, RUN                          
  542  59/76   F0112   41:18   41:06  13:14 Patricia Fergus        10 F   606 Westwood MA                                                      
  543  79/90   M4049   41:48   41:12  13:16 Tony Kowalewski        46 M   619 Natick MA                                                        
  544   7/10   M6069   41:49   41:13  13:16 Gene Niksa             61 M   479 Charlton MA                                                      
  545  61/86   F3039   41:49   41:13  13:16 Amanda Niksa           34 F   478 Framingham MA                                                    
  546  51/56   M3039   42:12   41:19  13:18 Mike Brenneman         34 M   574 Natick MA                                                        
  547  60/76   F0112   42:12   41:20  13:18 Cameron Brenneman       8 F   573 Natick MA                                                        
  548  73/107  F4049   41:53   41:37  13:24 Amy Wood               41 F   253 Natick MA               MOM'S ON A MISSION                       
  549  74/107  F4049   41:53   41:38  13:24 Shoshana Savitz        47 F   249 Natick MA               MOM'S ON A MISSION                       
  550  29/40   M0112   41:44   41:44  13:26 Kavaun Smith            9 M   251 Framingham MA                                                    
  10/24/2013  2:38PM
                                                                      Page 11


               14th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
October 20, 2013   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
         Send corrections to: chris@gsrs.com  FIND us on FACEBOOK
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  551  62/86   F3039   41:45   41:45  13:27 Kerine Gordon          31 F   242 Framingham MA                                                    
  552  80/90   M4049   41:48   41:48  13:27 Steve Lawrence         49 M   322 Natick MA                                                        
  553  30/40   M0112   41:59   41:49  13:28 Jacob Khang            11 M   815 Stoughton MA                                                     
  554  63/86   F3039   41:59   41:50  13:28 Kristin Khang          37 F   814 Stoughton MA                                                     
  555  75/107  F4049   42:20   41:52  13:29 Kathy Landry           43 F   406 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  556  27/36   M1319   42:06   41:52  13:29 Anthony Demeritt       15 M   782 Northbridge MA                                                   
  557  64/86   F3039   41:56   41:56  13:30 Holly Lachapelle       37 F    74 Northbridge MA                                                   
  558  76/107  F4049   42:32   42:08  13:34 Sindhu Puthanangady    47 F   744 Shrewsbury MA           RCS LEARNING                             
  559  81/90   M4049   42:13   42:13  13:35 John Ferro             41 M   710 Shirley NY              ROLLING THUNDER                          
  560  31/40   M0112   42:15   42:15  13:36 Andrew Lawrence        10 M   323 Natick MA                                                        
  561  61/76   F0112   42:19   42:19  13:38 Laurel Sheehy          10 F   489 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  562  82/90   M4049   42:47   42:19  13:38 Robert Spiegel         45 M   370 Needham MA              ACEING AUTISM                            
  563  77/107  F4049   42:20   42:20  13:38 Colleen Phelps         46 F   413 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  564  78/107  F4049   42:20   42:20  13:38 Andrea Kelly           47 F   469 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  565  32/40   M0112   42:47   42:20  13:38 Aaron Spiegel           7 M   371 Needham Heights MA      ACEING AUTISM                            
  566  33/40   M0112   42:47   42:20  13:38 Jay Green               7 M   526 Needham MA              ACEING AUTISM                            
  567  83/90   M4049   42:35   42:22  13:39 Steven Demeritt        43 M    62 Northbridge MA          TEAM ATD                                 
  568  44/47   M5059   42:29   42:29  13:41 Chris Supple           50 M   543 Natick MA                                                        
  569  41/54   F2029   42:34   42:34  13:42 Elizabeth Overton      23 F   109 East Falmouth MA        TEAM JACK                                
  570  84/90   M4049   44:00   43:00  13:51 Kevin Durr             41 M   332 Westborough MA                                                   
  571  79/107  F4049   43:04   43:04  13:52 Winnifred Wilson       48 F   676 Marlborough MA                                                   
  572  62/76   F0112   43:04   43:04  13:52 Hannah Lawrence         7 F   324 Natick MA                                                        
  573  80/107  F4049   43:17   43:08  13:53 Judith Lanoue          46 F   235 Uxbridge MA                                                      
  574  63/76   F0112   43:44   43:16  13:56 Zoe Spiegel             9 F   372 Needham MA              ACEING AUTISM                            
  575  81/107  F4049   43:44   43:17  13:56 Mira Spiegel           44 F    38 Needham MA              ACEING AUTISM                            
  576  64/76   F0112   44:07   43:32  14:01 Hayden Hoffmann         7 F   468 Sherborn MA             TWISTED SISTERS                          
  577  65/76   F0112   44:10   43:35  14:02 Allegra Hoffmann        5 F   467 Sherborn MA             TWISTED SISTERS                          
  578  82/107  F4049   44:10   43:35  14:02 Elizabeth Hoffmann     40 F   466 Sherborn MA             TWISTED SISTERS                          
  579                  44:17   43:42  14:04 Jonathan Sauer            M   837 East Walpole MA                                                  
  580  83/107  F4049   45:32   44:40  14:23 Michael Cherone        48 F   546 Malden MA               TRIANGLE - PEOPLE WITH ABILITY           
  581  30/33   M2029   45:21   44:44  14:24 Anthony Migliozzi      26 M   625 Northborough MA                                                  
  582  65/86   F3039   45:10   44:55  14:28 Noelle Hruby           38 F   376 Natick MA               MOM'S ON A MISSION                       
  583  84/107  F4049   45:11   44:56  14:28 Laurie Alford          47 F   366 Natick MA               MOM'S ON A MISSION                       
  584  85/107  F4049   45:41   45:04  14:31 Nancy Gardner          45 F     4 East Bridgewater MA                                              
  585   5/12   F6069   45:23   45:13  14:34 Patricia Hall          65 F   507 Natick MA                                                        
  586  86/107  F4049   46:55   45:26  14:38 Christine Hoag         44 F   653 Stow MA                 TEAM TY                                  
  587  42/54   F2029   45:56   45:27  14:38 Mary Billings          23 F   748 Natick MA               BILLINGS SISTAHS                         
  588  66/76   F0112   46:56   45:27  14:38 Ava Hoag                7 F   655 Stow MA                 TEAM TY                                  
  589  87/107  F4049   46:41   45:47  14:45 Audra Murray           40 F   570 Framingham MA           FRAMINGHAM GET IN SHAPE                  
  590  88/107  F4049   46:46   45:48  14:45 Andrea Youngsman       46 F   262 Framingham MA           YOUNGSMAN                                
  591  34/40   M0112   46:14   46:01  14:49 Aidan Hartz            11 M   772 Marshfield MA                                                    
  592  35/40   M0112   46:22   46:09  14:52 James Potter            7 M   415 Whitinsville MA         POTTER BOYS                              
  593  66/86   F3039   46:28   46:15  14:53 Christine Barnes       35 F   797 North Providence RI                                              
  594  43/54   F2029   47:15   46:17  14:54 Maryn Vitale           26 F    83 Waltham MA              RUN, EDDIE, RUN                          
  595  44/54   F2029   46:56   46:18  14:55 Jill Migliozzi         28 F   624 Northborough MA                                                  
  596  67/86   F3039   47:15   46:19  14:55 Sarah Mavrelis         37 F    77 Waltham MA              RUN, EDDIE, RUN                          
  597  36/40   M0112   47:32   46:25  14:57 Thomas Kirrane         11 M   743 Fitchburg MA            PATHWAYS ACADEMY                         
  598  68/86   F3039   47:33   46:26  14:57 Nicole Kirrane         38 F   742 Fitchburg MA            PATHWAYS ACADEMY                         
  599  89/107  F4049   47:37   46:39  15:01 Karen Sullivan         43 F   763 Natick MA                                                        
  600  90/107  F4049   47:37   46:40  15:02 Karen Heavey           43 F   754 Wayland MA                                                       
  10/24/2013  2:38PM
                                                                      Page 12


               14th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
October 20, 2013   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
         Send corrections to: chris@gsrs.com  FIND us on FACEBOOK
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  601  45/54   F2029   47:49   47:19  15:14 Christine Billings     22 F   749 Natick MA               BILLINGS SISTAHS                         
  602  67/76   F0112   48:14   47:46  15:23 Amy Scoggins           10 F    60 Billerica MA                                                     
  603  85/90   M4049   48:16   47:46  15:23 Andy Scoggins          43 M    58 Billerica MA                                                     
  604  91/107  F4049   48:39   47:58  15:27 Jenn Heller            43 F     9 Bedford MA                                                       
  605  92/107  F4049   48:39   47:59  15:27 Gretta Venuti          41 F    12 Bedford MA                                                       
  606  69/86   F3039   48:15   48:15  15:32 Erica Duffy            32 F    88 Plymouth MA             TEAM JACK                                
  607  45/47   M5059   49:17   48:30  15:37 Wayne Brown            50 M   644 Stow MA                                                          
  608  86/90   M4049   49:13   48:35  15:39 Brian Sanford          46 M   295 Holliston MA                                                     
  609  93/107  F4049   49:13   48:36  15:39 Leslie Sanford         48 F   296 Holliston MA                                                     
  610  68/76   F0112   48:40   48:40  15:40 Shawanna Labrecque     10 F   723 Coram NY                ROLLING THUNDER                          
  611   6/12   F6069   49:32   48:58  15:46 Mary Linton            62 F   113 Ashland MA                                                       
  612  46/54   F2029   49:54   48:59  15:46 Kristin Chaves         28 F   784 Medway MA                                                        
  613  47/54   F2029   49:54   49:00  15:47 Kelly Gandolfo         28 F    57 Milford MA                                                       
  614  19/20   F1319   49:46   49:02  15:47 Caroline Macdonald     16 F   194 Lynn MA                                                          
  615  69/76   F0112   49:23   49:23  15:54 Katrina Wahl            7 F   720 Shirley NY              ROLLING THUNDER                          
  616  21/34   F5059   50:01   49:29  15:56 Lousie Burns           59 F   764 Wayland MA                                                       
  617  94/107  F4049   50:15   49:29  15:56 Kathleen Brown         49 F   645 Stow MA                                                          
  618   7/12   F6069   50:03   49:32  15:57 Maureen Bradosky       61 F   765 Natick MA                                                        
  619  22/34   F5059   50:15   49:35  15:58 Becky Heffernan        59 F   795 Westboro MA                                                      
  620   8/10   M6069   50:16   49:36  15:58 Mike Heffernen         60 M   796 Westborough MA                                                   
  621  95/107  F4049   49:57   49:45  16:01 Eileen Gagnon          48 F   740 Randolph MA                                                      
  622  96/107  F4049   49:57   49:46  16:02 Karen Fergus           44 F   605 Westwood MA                                                      
  623  48/54   F2029   49:57   49:47  16:02 Kristin Gagnon         22 F   741 Randolph MA                                                      
  624   1/1    F8099   50:55   49:55  16:04 Phyllis Mays           82 F   621 Needham MA              PATHWAYS ACADEMY                         
  625                  50:23   49:59  16:06 Britteny Hyslip           F   694                         FLUTIE FAMILY & FRIENDS                  
  626  52/56   M3039   51:10   50:11  16:10 Brian Sheil            36 M   733 Belmont MA                                                       
  627  23/34   F5059   51:23   50:19  16:12 Maria Conidi           52 F   600 Norwood MA              COLIN'S CREW                             
  628  97/107  F4049   51:05   50:22  16:13 Christine Silva        41 F   594 Hopkinton MA            EASTERN BANK                             
  629  70/86   F3039   51:05   50:22  16:13 Kelly Defelice         38 F   330 Melrose MA              EASTERN BANK                             
  630   8/12   F6069   51:52   50:47  16:21 Nancy Ciccolo          64 F   547 Ashland MA              COLIN'S CREW                             
  631  31/33   M2029   51:28   51:23  16:33 Eric Gunderseon        21 M   719 Medford NY              ROLLING THUNDER                          
  632  49/54   F2029   51:29   51:29  16:34 Alexa Bracco           21 F   725 Hauppauge NY            ROLLING THUNDER                          
  633  46/47   M5059   51:58   51:36  16:37 Timothy Foley          56 M   828 Chelmsford MA                                                    
  634  28/36   M1319   51:58   51:36  16:37 Jesse Foley            16 M   829 Chelmsford MA                                                    
  635  70/76   F0112   52:14   51:37  16:37 Myah Delang             8 F   752 Uxbridge MA                                                      
  636   9/10   M6069   51:53   51:49  16:41 Steve Cuomo            61 M   726 Shirley NY              ROLLING THUNDER                          
  637  50/54   F2029   51:51   51:49  16:41 Tara Sanders           20 F   716 Wading River NY         ROLLING THUNDER                          
  638  71/86   F3039   52:15   52:15  16:49 Michele Delang         39 F   751 Uxbridge MA                                                      
  639   9/12   F6069   53:43   52:28  16:53 Charlene Inferrere     60 F   658 Natick MA               NATICK GISFW                             
  640  98/107  F4049   53:43   52:30  16:54 Nancy Robitaille       47 F   355 Natick MA               NATICK GISFW                             
  641  87/90   M4049   53:12   52:30  16:54 Gerard Oneill          43 M    35 Brookline MA            DAMIAN'S AUSOME TREKERS                  
  642  29/36   M1319   53:12   52:33  16:55 Damian Cooper          13 M    21 Brookline MA            DAMIAN'S AUSOME TREKERS                  
  643  72/86   F3039   54:07   52:39  16:57 Kristie Biando         39 F   168 Shrewsbury MA           TEAM JJ                                  
  644  37/40   M0112   54:06   52:39  16:57 Jack Biando             6 M   171 Shrewsbury MA           TEAM JJ                                  
  645                  52:40   52:40  16:57 Kristen O Donnell         F   693                         FLUTIE FAMILY & FRIENDS                  
  646                  52:41   52:41  16:58 Colleen Linburg           F   698                         FLUTIE FAMILY & FRIENDS                  
  647  32/33   M2029   54:40   53:15  17:09 Alex Sugurel           25 M   810 Cambridge MA                                                     
  648  99/107  F4049   53:58   53:18  17:10 Jemelle Oneill         41 F    32 Brookline MA            DAMIAN'S AUSOME TREKERS                  
  649  10/12   F6069   54:53   54:21  17:30 Ellen Todras           60 F   670 Franklin MA                                                      
  650 100/107  F4049   55:32   54:49  17:39 Pamela Macdonald       41 F   193 Lynn MA                                                          
  10/24/2013  2:38PM
                                                                      Page 13


               14th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
October 20, 2013   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
         Send corrections to: chris@gsrs.com  FIND us on FACEBOOK
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  651  24/34   F5059   56:17   54:50  17:39 Diane Correia          51 F   739 Carver MA               TEAM JACK                                
  652                  56:16   54:56  17:41 Sue Barry                 F   702                         FLUTIE FAMILY & FRIENDS                  
  653  20/20   F1319   56:27   54:56  17:41 Mikayla Parker         14 F    66 Sterling MA                                                      
  654                  56:15   54:57  17:42 Ken Barry                 M   701                         FLUTIE FAMILY & FRIENDS                  
  655  73/86   F3039   56:27   55:01  17:43 Sara Cole              34 F   375 Leominster MA                                                    
  656  51/54   F2029   56:07   55:05  17:44 Lyndsey Cowan          29 F   421 Chelmsford MA           RUN, EDDIE, RUN                          
  657  74/86   F3039   56:07   55:07  17:45 Christina Fasano       37 F   118 Stoughton MA            RUNNING FOR RYAN                         
  658  52/54   F2029   56:12   55:08  17:45 Amanda Morreale        28 F   225 Tyngsboro MA            RUN, EDDIE, RUN                          
  659  11/12   F6069   56:36   55:08  17:45 Linda Parker           64 F   841 Gardner MA                                                       
  660 101/107  F4049   56:07   55:08  17:45 Samantha Holden Rousse 41 F   119 Peabody MA                                                       
  661  75/86   F3039   56:20   55:19  17:49 Betsy Mordaunt         37 F   276 Saugus MA               EASTERN BANK                             
  662  76/86   F3039   56:38   55:38  17:55 Joanne Barros          32 F   747 Natick MA                                                        
  663 102/107  F4049   57:10   56:11  18:05 Diana Durr             42 F   331 Westborough MA                                                   
  664  30/36   M1319   57:09   56:11  18:05 Dylan Elliot           13 M   350 Holliston MA            TEAM BLANEY                              
  665  25/34   F5059   57:12   56:12  18:06 Mary Blaney            56 F   339 Holliston MA            TEAM BLANEY                              
  666  88/90   M4049   56:41   56:13  18:06 Michael Benzi          47 M   431 Natick MA               STRIVERS RUNNING CLUB                    
  667  38/40   M0112   57:20   56:13  18:06 Liam Hutton            11 M   827 Westwood MA                                                      
  668  33/33   M2029   57:20   56:15  18:07 Faraz Sabet            28 M   294 Belmont MA              PATHWAYS ACADEMY                         
  669  10/10   M6069   56:16   56:16  18:07 Jed Duffy              62 M   292 Carver MA               TEAM JACK                                
  670  71/76   F0112   57:19   56:16  18:07 Maeve Hutton            9 F   826 Westwood MA                                                      
  671  77/86   F3039   56:17   56:16  18:07 Tracy Hart             30 F    73 Waltham MA              RUN, EDDIE, RUN                          
  672  89/90   M4049   57:24   56:21  18:09 Tom Hutton             45 M   824 Westwood MA                                                      
  673  72/76   F0112   57:20   56:31  18:12 Valerie Drew           10 F   288 Stoneham MA                                                      
  674 103/107  F4049   57:20   56:33  18:12 Kristin Drew           43 F   287 Stoneham MA                                                      
  675   2/3    F7079   57:46   56:46  18:16 Maud Chaplin           78 F   646 Dover MA                                                         
  676  26/34   F5059   58:15   57:09  18:24 Susan Zucker           58 F   637 Belmont MA              PATHWAYS ACADEMY                         
  677 104/107  F4049   58:15   57:13  18:25 Nora Hutton            46 F   825 Westwood MA                                                      
  678  31/36   M1319   57:56   57:21  18:28 Samuel Friday          14 M    25 Franklin MA                                                      
  679  32/36   M1319   57:56   57:23  18:29 Josh Scoggins          14 M    59 Billerica MA                                                     
  680                  59:14   57:56  18:39 Joe Habib                 M   699                         FLUTIE FAMILY & FRIENDS                  
  681  12/12   F6069   59:18   57:59  18:40 Amy Belforti           61 F   230 Natick MA               NATICK GISFW                             
  682  27/34   F5059   59:18   58:03  18:41 Diane Guidi            56 F   529 Natick MA                                                        
  683  28/34   F5059   59:12   58:05  18:42 Noura Suda             50 F   840 Billerica MA                                                     
  684  33/36   M1319   59:11   58:06  18:42 Marcus Mengistab       16 M   842 Billerica MA                                                     
  685   1/1    M8099   59:06   58:10  18:44 Lawrence Delaney       84 M   735 Natick MA                                                        
  686  47/47   M5059   59:34   58:14  18:45 Dan O Donnell          52 M   697                         FLUTIE FAMILY & FRIENDS                  
  687 105/107  F4049   58:51   58:18  18:46 Cara Crisafulli        45 F   821 Dedham MA                                                        
  688  34/36   M1319   58:52   58:18  18:46 Alex Crisafulli        15 M   822 Dedham MA                                                        
  689  29/34   F5059 1:00:32   59:12  19:04 Pam O Donnell          50 F   696                         FLUTIE FAMILY & FRIENDS                  
  690                1:00:32   59:13  19:04 Nancy Habib               F   700                         FLUTIE FAMILY & FRIENDS                  
  691  30/34   F5059   59:17   59:17  19:05 Terri Smith            56 F   229 Natick MA               NATICK GISFW                             
  692  35/36   M1319 1:00:28   59:20  19:06 Charles , B. Macdonald 13 M   195 Lynn MA                                                          
  693  78/86   F3039 1:00:49   59:38  19:12 Kelly Kacamburas       32 F   104 Duxbury MA                                                       
  694  79/86   F3039 1:00:56   59:42  19:13 Mariann Lyons          34 F   107 Whitman MA                                                       
  695  31/34   F5059 1:00:57   59:45  19:14 Margaret Lyons         58 F    92 Whitman MA                                                       
  696  53/54   F2029 1:00:57   59:46  19:15 Jennifer Lyons         28 F    96 Whitman MA                                                       
  697  90/90   M4049 1:00:53 1:00:07  19:21 Jeff Green             42 M   524 Needham MA              ACEING AUTISM                            
  698  73/76   F0112 1:00:53 1:00:18  19:25 Emma Green              9 F   525 Needham MA              ACEING AUTISM                            
  699  74/76   F0112 1:01:22 1:00:24  19:27 Ally Barnet             3 F   643 Needham MA              ACEING AUTISM                            
  700  80/86   F3039 1:01:24 1:00:29  19:28 Jody Barnet            39 F   642 Needham MA              ACEING AUTISM                            
  10/24/2013  2:38PM
                                                                      Page 14


               14th ANNUAL EASTERN BANK FLUTIE 5K ROAD RACE
           To benefit the Doug Flutie Jr. Foundation for Autism.
October 20, 2013   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA08013JK)      Natick, Mass.
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
         Send corrections to: chris@gsrs.com  FIND us on FACEBOOK
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                        
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  701  39/40   M0112 1:01:18 1:00:42  19:33 Josh Green              4 M   527 Needham MA              ACEING AUTISM                            
  702 106/107  F4049 1:01:24 1:00:48  19:35 Elizabeth Webb Green   40 F   114 Needham MA              ACEING AUTISM                            
  703   3/3    F7079 1:02:33 1:02:05  19:59 Arlene Greendlinger    73 F   753 Brooklyn NY                                                      
  704 107/107  F4049 1:02:31 1:02:07  20:00 Stacy Greendlinger     45 F   801 Needham MA                                                       
  705  32/34   F5059 1:02:33 1:02:07  20:00 Sarah White            53 F   675 Hull MA                                                          
  706  81/86   F3039 1:04:16 1:03:10  20:20 Mary Warchal           38 F   309 Webster MA                                                       
  707  82/86   F3039 1:04:16 1:03:10  20:20 Michelle Urquhart      31 F   632 Milford MA                                                       
  708  33/34   F5059 1:04:20 1:03:13  20:21 Kathryn Trautwein      56 F   381 Milford MA                                                       
  709  83/86   F3039 1:04:54 1:03:41  20:30 Eileen Hartz           37 F   401 Marshfield MA           POTTER BOYS                              
  710  53/56   M3039 1:04:54 1:03:41  20:30 Jeremy Hartz           37 M   402 Marshfield MA           POTTER BOYS                              
  711  84/86   F3039 1:04:55 1:03:42  20:31 Terryn Potter          35 F   148 Whitinsville MA         POTTER BOYS                              
  712  54/56   M3039 1:04:57 1:03:43  20:31 Kevin Potter           37 M   794 Clifton Park NY                                                  
  713  55/56   M3039 1:04:56 1:04:56  20:54 Thomas Potter          39 M   414 Whitinsville MA         POTTER BOYS                              
  714  36/36   M1319 1:09:02 1:09:01  22:13 Liam McElhatton        14 M   724 Dix Hills NY            ROLLING THUNDER                          
  715  75/76   F0112 1:11:57 1:10:30  22:42 Alice Duffy             5 F   290 Plymouth MA             TEAM JACK                                
  716  85/86   F3039 1:11:58 1:10:33  22:43 Melanie Curran         39 F   270 Bourne MA               TEAM JACK                                
  717  76/76   F0112 1:11:58 1:10:34  22:43 Rachael Curran          5 F   577 Bourne MA               TEAM JACK                                
  718  54/54   F2029 1:12:01 1:10:36  22:44 Heather Kaplan         25 F   319 Plymouth MA             TEAM JACK                                
  719  40/40   M0112 1:12:31 1:11:00  22:52 Jack Duffy              3 M   291 Plymouth MA             TEAM JACK                                
  720  34/34   F5059 1:12:26 1:11:02  22:52 Vivian Howe            55 F   281 Plymouth MA             TEAM JACK                                
  721  86/86   F3039 1:12:31 1:11:04  22:53 Kristin Shaver         36 F   297 Lowell MA               TEAM JACK                                
  722  56/56   M3039 1:12:30 1:12:30  23:20 John Duffy             33 M   289 Plymouth MA             TEAM JACK                                
  10/24/2013  2:38PM
                                                                      Page 15




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News