Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Boston Firefighters 10k

Dorchester, MA, October 20, 2013

[Boston Firefighters Awards | Visiting Firefighters Awards | Civilian Awards | Wheelchair | Teams | Overall Seperate Divisions ]

Overall

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
Boston Firefighters

Boston Firefighters

Overall Finish List

October 20, 2013


Results By Spitler Race Systems
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Ross MacAndrew                    Boston  MA            591    23   M   ***** 20-29               34:42.0      5:36/M
       2    Christopher Mentas                                      680    23   M   ***** 20-29               34:52.0      5:37/M
       3    Brendan Lynch                     Dorchester  MA       1102    35   M   ***** 30-39               35:42.0      5:45/M
       4    Nick Koss                                               521    19   M       1  1-19               36:00.0      5:48/M
       5    Joshua Johnson                                          460    23   M       1 20-29               36:39.0      5:55/M
       6    Benjamin Andre                    Boston  MA             25    18   M       2  1-19               36:50.0      5:56/M
       7    Michael Stent                                           954    23   M       2 20-29               37:14.0      6:00/M
       8    Barry Petzold                     Saugus  MA            797    37   M       1 30-39               37:18.0      6:01/M
       9    Michael Ryan                      Dorchester  MA        877    27   M       3 20-29               37:20.0      6:01/M
      10    Denis Sweeney                     Ny  NY               1206    33   M   ***** 30-39               37:46.0      6:05/M
      11    David Gallagher                   Marlborough  MA      1104    32   M       2 30-39               38:22.0      6:11/M
      12    Andrew Thomas                     Hull  MA              983    42   M   ***** 40-49               38:24.0      6:12/M
      13    Matthew Corr                      East Taunton  MA      180    30   M       3 30-39               38:29.0      6:12/M
      14    Shane Clarke                                           1207    34   M   ***** 30-39               38:44.0      6:15/M
      15    Tommy Motta                       Weare  NH             710    25   M       4 20-29               39:11.0      6:19/M
      16    Matthew MacWatters                                      604    18   M       3  1-19               39:32.0      6:23/M
      17    Jordan Vance                      Boston  MA           1009    31   M       4 30-39               39:35.0      6:23/M
      18    Kenneth Danila                    Newton  MA            211    38   M       5 30-39               39:49.0      6:25/M
      19    Michael Cicchese                  Weymouth  MA          136    27   M       5 20-29               39:55.0      6:26/M
      20    William Garcia                    Everett  MA           333    43   M       1 40-49               39:57.0      6:27/M
      21    Thomas Sinotte                    Narragansett  RI      924    46   M       2 40-49               39:59.0      6:27/M
      22    Jake MacKinnon                    Dorchester  MA        598    16   M       4  1-19               40:08.0      6:28/M
      23    Matt Boisvert                     Slatersville  RI       79    36   M       1 30-39               40:40.0      6:34/M
      24    Declan Harrington                 Dorchester  MA        395    16   M       5  1-19               40:47.0      6:35/M
      25    Gregory Nicholas                  Boston  MA            738    28   M   ***** 20-29               40:56.0      6:36/M
      26    Keith Hanson                      Charlestown  MA       390    31   M   ***** 30-39               41:32.0      6:42/M
      27    Richard Anderson                  Boston  MA             24    18   M       6  1-19               41:34.0      6:42/M
      28    Timothy Mahon                     Brooklyn  NY         1148    32   M       2 30-39               41:34.0      6:42/M
      29    Chris McGarry                     Canton  MA            644    27   M       1  0-99               41:44.0      6:44/M
      30    Greg Naviloff                     Milton  MA           1195    38   M       6 30-39               41:50.0      6:45/M
      31    Joshua Harriman                   Littleton  MA         393    35   M       7 30-39               42:08.0      6:48/M
      32    Chris Carmody                     Lynn  MA             1191    31   M       3 30-39               42:15.0      6:49/M
      33    Lindsay Houck                                           435    23   F   ***** 20-29               42:20.0      6:50/M
      34    Kristen Ashley                    Boston  MA             34    21   F   ***** 20-29               42:21.0      6:50/M
      35    Kenneth Belcher                   Quincy  MA             60    40   M       1 40-49               42:23.0      6:50/M
      36    Kevin Griffin                     Dorchester  MA        375    49   M       2 40-49               42:25.0      6:50/M
      37    Michael Rogers                    Richmond  RI          859    36   M       4 30-39               42:29.0      6:51/M
      38    Michael Cullinane                 Wrentham  MA          198    48   M       3 40-49               42:30.0      6:51/M
      39    Keith Quackenbush                 Humarock  MA          813    43   M       4 40-49               42:36.0      6:52/M
      40    Winston Dang                      Braintree  MA         209    26   M       6 20-29               42:36.0      6:52/M
      41    Kieran McAllen                    Boston  MA            625    41   M       5 40-49               42:39.0      6:53/M
      42    Tim Fortnam                       Somerville  MA        316    28   M       7 20-29               42:41.0      6:53/M
      43    Jack Gallagher                    Cambridge  MA         325    28   M       8 20-29               42:45.0      6:54/M
      44    Brendan Hoar                      Hanover  MA           420    17   M       7  1-19               42:46.0      6:54/M
      45    Kevin Bardon                      Holbrook  MA           50    34   M       8 30-39               42:47.0      6:54/M
      46    Chris Byron                       Quincy  MA            106    34   M       5 30-39               43:02.0      6:56/M
      47    Patrick Foley                     Boston  MA            313    33   M   ***** 30-39               43:04.0      6:57/M
      48    Adam Szilva                       Quincy  MA            970    37   M       9 30-39               43:07.0      6:57/M
      49    Phyllis Lowry                     Framingham  MA        582    47   F   ***** 40-49               43:11.0      6:58/M
      50    Frank Murray                      Milton  MA            725    41   M       6 40-49               43:11.0      6:58/M
      51    John Carroll                      Weymouth  MA          117    51   M       1 50-59               43:28.0      7:01/M
      52    Jason Erban                       Gales Ferry  CT       283    42   M       3 40-49               43:32.0      7:01/M
      53    David Carroll                     Somerville  MA        116    29   M       9 20-29               43:32.0      7:01/M
      54    Michael Boynton Jr                Coventry  RI           86    24   M       1 20-29               43:33.0      7:01/M
      55    Stephen Wells                     Quincy  MA           1040    50   M       1 50-59               44:00.0      7:06/M
      56    Maura Withington                  Worcester  MA        1056    23   F       1 20-29               44:11.0      7:08/M
      57    Michael Lencki                    Brookline  MA         555    33   M       6 30-39               44:15.0      7:08/M
      58    Lusignan George                   Warwick  RI          1114    41   M       7 40-49               44:23.0      7:10/M
      59    Gerry Grealish                    Dorchester  MA        370    34   M       1 30-39               44:30.0      7:11/M
      60    Kathleen Kirleis                  Jamaica Plain  MA     512    46   F       1 40-49               44:30.0      7:11/M
      61    Shawn Flanagan                    Topsfield  MA        1218    50   M       2 50-59               44:35.0      7:11/M
      62    Caitlin Cloonan                                         146    18   F       1  1-19               44:46.0      7:13/M
      63    Keith Kelly                       Roslindale  MA       1216    36   M       2 30-39               44:49.0      7:14/M
      64    David Callaghan                   Havre De Grace  MD    107    56   M       2 50-59               44:50.0      7:14/M
      65    Colin Kelly                       Milton  MA              7    41   M       1 40-49               44:52.0      7:14/M
      66    Kevin Velturo                     Brighton  MA         1197    25   M      10 20-29               44:55.0      7:15/M
      67    Maria Connolly                    Rochester  MA         169    41   F       2 40-49               44:55.0      7:15/M
      68    Anthony Fucile                    South Boston  MA      320    37   M       3 30-39               44:59.0      7:15/M
      69    Tricia Stock                      Dorchester  MA       1217    37   F       1 30-39               45:06.0      7:16/M
      70    Chris Ahearn                      Framingham  MA         15    51   M       2  0-99               45:07.0      7:17/M
      71    Richard Judge                                           474    19   M       8  1-19               45:07.0      7:17/M
      72    Conor Glover                      Wey  MA              1157    23   M      11 20-29               45:07.0      7:17/M
      73    Henderson Michael                 Somerville  MA       1101    54   M       3 50-59               45:10.0      7:17/M
      74    Patrick Hussey                    Foxboro  MA          1150    52   M       1 50-59               45:13.0      7:18/M
      75    Rob Flynn                         Watertown  MA         309    53   M       4 50-59               45:18.0      7:18/M
      76    Lauren Nisbet                     Boston  MA            739    31   F       2 30-39               45:18.0      7:18/M
      77    Christian Vanderslice             Braintree  MA        1011    41   M       8 40-49               45:26.0      7:20/M
      78    Jonny Walsh                       Hanover  MA          1025    41   M       9 40-49               45:26.0      7:20/M
      79    David Higgins                     Dorchester  MA        416    45   M      10 40-49               45:30.0      7:20/M
      80    Harvey Agosto                     Weymouth  MA           12    39   M      10 30-39               45:36.0      7:21/M
      81    Eric Lamb                                              1291    25   M      12 20-29               45:42.0      7:22/M
      82    Mellissa Davidson                 Hanscom Air Force B   214    35   F       3 30-39               45:49.0      7:23/M
      83    Jeff Bandini                      Rockland  MA           47    31   M      11 30-39               45:49.0      7:23/M
      84    Kevin McCarthy                    Portsmouth  MA        632    65   M       1 60-69               45:50.0      7:24/M
      85    David Beisel                      Hingham  MA          1137    37   M      12 30-39               45:50.0      7:24/M
      86    Patrick Doherty                   Dorchester  MA       1094    46   M      11 40-49               45:52.0      7:24/M
      87    Patrick Hoar                      Hanover  MA           422    19   M       9  1-19               45:53.0      7:24/M
      88    Stanley King                      Cambridge  MA         509    30   M      13 30-39               45:57.0      7:25/M
      89    Joseph Gendrolis                  Dorchester  MA        342    27   M       1 20-29               45:57.0      7:25/M
      90    Kristen MacKenzie                 Arlington  MA         595    34   F       4 30-39               46:07.0      7:26/M
      91    Stephen Collins                   Marlborough  MA       154    51   M       5 50-59               46:18.0      7:28/M
      92    Liz McVeigh                       Milton  MA            673    40   F       3 40-49               46:19.0      7:28/M
      93    Jeanne Dalton                     Dor  MA              1194    50   F       1 50-59               46:19.0      7:28/M
      94    Brian Dougherty                   Braintree  MA         253    51   M       6 50-59               46:21.0      7:29/M
      95    Adam Morton                       Westford  MA          707    25   M      13 20-29               46:22.0      7:29/M
      96    Eric Pennington                   Quincy  MA            789    43   M      12 40-49               46:27.0      7:30/M
      97    Marc Hayhurst                     Dorchester  MA        403    32   M       4 30-39               46:28.0      7:30/M
      98    Andrew Raffo                      Boston  MA            823    21   M      14 20-29               46:28.0      7:30/M
      99    Gregory Prew                      Bellingham  MA        811    40   M       4 40-49               46:29.0      7:30/M
     100    Joanne Thorndike                  Needham  MA          1184    55   F       2 50-59               46:31.0      7:30/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Kelly Weagle                      North Grosvenordale  1037    36   F       5 30-39               46:31.0      7:30/M
     102    Anne Marie Tremaine               Boston  MA            998    33   F       6 30-39               46:34.0      7:31/M
     103    Alexander Lowry                   Framingham  MA        581    14   M      10  1-19               46:36.0      7:31/M
     104    Brendan Hamilton                  Lynn  MA             1183    30   M       7 30-39               46:39.0      7:31/M
     105    Elizabeth Conway                  Newton  MA            174    32   F       7 30-39               46:55.0      7:34/M
     106    Mark Loring                       Milton  MA            576    38   M      14 30-39               46:57.0      7:34/M
     107    Seamus Sweeney                    Boston  MA            969    24   M      15 20-29               46:57.0      7:34/M
     108    Patrick Collins                   Shrewsbury  MA        153    48   M      13 40-49               46:58.0      7:35/M
     109    Reggie Desir                      Boston  MA            231    31   M      15 30-39               47:01.0      7:35/M
     110    Dennis Devlin                     Charlestown  MA      1224    27   M       2 20-29               47:06.0      7:36/M
     111    Edward Correia                    Quincy  MA           1106    39   M      16 30-39               47:07.0      7:36/M
     112    Chris Summers                     Boston  MA            966    39   M      17 30-39               47:10.0      7:36/M
     113    Gerard Kennedy                    Charlestown  MA       499    48   M      14 40-49               47:10.0      7:36/M
     114    Daniel Zheutlin                   Needham  MA          1072    22   M      16 20-29               47:15.0      7:37/M
     115    Thomas Carroll                    Dorchester  MA        119    42   M       2 40-49               47:17.0      7:38/M
     116    James MacKenzie                   Arlington  MA        1147    37   M      18 30-39               47:18.0      7:38/M
     117    Gerry Douglas                     Dorchester  MA        255    49   M      15 40-49               47:22.0      7:38/M
     118    Patrick O'Brien                   Bellingham  MA        752    29   M      17 20-29               47:25.0      7:39/M
     119    Andrew McRedmond                  Quincy  MA           1108    30   M      19 30-39               47:28.0      7:39/M
     120    Emily Sterber                                           955    23   F       2 20-29               47:30.0      7:40/M
     121    George Bent                       Norwood  MA            65    32   M      20 30-39               47:34.0      7:40/M
     122    Eve Sandoval                      Dor  MA              1181    32   F       8 30-39               47:35.0      7:40/M
     123    Linda Bent                        Norwood  MA            66    30   F       9 30-39               47:36.0      7:41/M
     124    Patrick Noonan                    Reading  MA           745    34   M      21 30-39               47:37.0      7:41/M
     125    Rich Prioia                                            1293    52   M       2 50-59               47:37.0      7:41/M
     126    Joshua Fawson                     Medford  MA          1120    30   M      22 30-39               47:44.0      7:42/M
     127    Brian Sullivan                    Dorchester  MA        963    30   M       5 30-39               47:44.0      7:42/M
     128    Christian Slubowski               Boston  MA            928    38   M      23 30-39               47:45.0      7:42/M
     129    Molly Comerford                   Milton  MA            157    31   F      10 30-39               47:53.0      7:43/M
     130    Joe Manfredi                      Quincy  MA            607    43   M      16 40-49               47:53.0      7:43/M
     131    Patrick Boudrot                   Roslindale  MA         84    29   M       3 20-29               47:53.0      7:43/M
     132    Lucas De Faria                    Boston  MA            219    22   M      18 20-29               47:54.0      7:44/M
     133    Mark Robertson                    Dorchester  MA        847    30   M      24 30-39               47:58.0      7:44/M
     134    Dan Buckland                      Allston  MA            99    32   M      25 30-39               47:59.0      7:44/M
     135    James Caruso                      West Roxbury  MA      121    31   M       6 30-39               48:00.0      7:45/M
     136    Mike Furley                       Quincy  MA           1186    52   M       3 50-59               48:02.0      7:45/M
     137    William Rogers                    South Boston  MA      860    26   M       4 20-29               48:06.0      7:45/M
     138    William Riley                     Melrose  MA           843    46   M      17 40-49               48:08.0      7:46/M
     139    Kevin Phipps                      Lynn  MA              799    35   M       8 30-39               48:09.0      7:46/M
     140    Tara Ludwig                       Bedford  NH           583    40   F       4 40-49               48:09.0      7:46/M
     141    Josh Schanker                     Cambridge  MA         891    37   M      26 30-39               48:11.0      7:46/M
     142    Enrique Arevalo                   Dor  MA              1199    42   M      18 40-49               48:12.0      7:46/M
     143    Michael Sameski                   Franklin  MA          881    48   M       3 40-49               48:13.0      7:47/M
     144    Steven Mastrogiacomo              Hanover  MA           620    46   M      19 40-49               48:14.0      7:47/M
     145    Brad Stengel                      Stoughton  MA        1109    50   M       7 50-59               48:15.0      7:47/M
     146    Kerri Devin                       Milton  MA            233    29   F       3 20-29               48:15.0      7:47/M
     147    Meghan Walsh                      Hanover  MA          1028    36   F      11 30-39               48:16.0      7:47/M
     148    Tanya Gillick                     Dorchester  MA        350    34   F      12 30-39               48:17.0      7:47/M
     149    Jorge Espada                      Dorchester  MA        284    67   M       2 60-69               48:20.0      7:48/M
     150    Daniel McSheffrey                 Dedham  MA            669    23   M      19 20-29               48:21.0      7:48/M
     151    Justin Woodside                   Wayland  MA          1062    32   M       9 30-39               48:22.0      7:48/M
     152    Edward Berbine                    Lakeville  MA        1143    4    M      11  1-19               48:23.0      7:48/M
     153    Leah McClure                      S Boston  MA         1201    33   F      13 30-39               48:25.0      7:49/M
     154    Jackye Colligan                   Wey  MA              1142    35   F      14 30-39               48:25.0      7:49/M
     155    Jon Fisher                        Dor  MA              1209    0    M       1  0- 0               48:27.0      7:49/M
     156    Lisa McNeil                       Canton  MA            667    26   F       4 20-29               48:28.0      7:49/M
     157    Amanda Kuczmiec                                         527    18   F       2  1-19               48:29.0      7:49/M
     158    Lauren Austin                     Quincy  MA             38    25   F       5 20-29               48:29.0      7:49/M
     159    Robert Stahlbush                  E. Greenwich  RI     1113    48   M       5 40-49               48:31.0      7:50/M
     160    Julia Cooper                                            176    18   F       3  1-19               48:31.0      7:50/M
     161    Jane Lizotte                      Shrewsbury  MA        565    48   F       5 40-49               48:32.0      7:50/M
     162    Edward Dzialo                     Boston                495    29   M       5 20-29               48:34.0      7:50/M
     163    Lauren Kaye                       Brighton  MA          482    25   F       6 20-29               48:35.0      7:50/M
     164    Alex Harris                       Boston  MA            396    22   M      20 20-29               48:36.0      7:50/M
     165    Emily Murphy                      South Weymouth  MA    716    24   F       7 20-29               48:40.0      7:51/M
     166    Christopher Fulchino              Dorchester  MA       1172    36   M      27 30-39               48:41.0      7:51/M
     167    Patrick Ellis                     West Roxbury  MA      279    43   M       4 40-49               48:42.0      7:51/M
     168    Maria Tanney                      Braintree  MA         975    25   F       8 20-29               48:44.0      7:52/M
     169    Kristin Cotter                    Boston  MA            185    34   F      15 30-39               48:50.0      7:53/M
     170    Linda Montoya                     Norwell  MA          1154    48   F       6 40-49               48:50.0      7:53/M
     171    Dennis Colvario                   Boston  MA           1144    31   M      28 30-39               48:54.0      7:53/M
     172    Mike Leardi                       Worcester  MA         549    34   M      29 30-39               48:59.0      7:54/M
     173    Bob Bubar                         Warwick  RI            98    49   M       6 40-49               49:10.0      7:56/M
     174    Cristen Murray                    Boston  MA            723    36   F      16 30-39               49:11.0      7:56/M
     175    Paul Sheridan                     Weymouth  MA          916    34   M      30 30-39               49:13.0      7:56/M
     176    John Reynolds                     Dorchester  MA        835    29   M      21 20-29               49:18.0      7:57/M
     177    Marios Filippakis                 Quincy  MA            296    35   M      31 30-39               49:20.0      7:57/M
     178    Robert Smart                      Laguna Niguel  CA     933    60   M       3 60-69               49:21.0      7:58/M
     179    Michael Christopher               Dorchester  MA        134    35   M      32 30-39               49:22.0      7:58/M
     180    Allison Kromer                    South Boston  MA      526    32   F      17 30-39               49:27.0      7:59/M
     181    Mike Ryan                         Lowell  MA           1127    31   M      10 30-39               49:27.0      7:59/M
     182    Katherine Curley                  Milton  MA           1096    0    F       1  0- 0               49:27.0      7:59/M
     183    Darren Chartier                   Boston  MA            129    26   M      22 20-29               49:29.0      7:59/M
     184    Ted Reardon                       Cohasset  MA          827    34   M      33 30-39               49:34.0      8:00/M
     185    William Crowley                   Woonsocket  RI        195    43   M       7 40-49               49:34.0      8:00/M
     186    Ashleigh Peterson                                       792    18   F       4  1-19               49:35.0      8:00/M
     187    Rachel Shanor                     Milton  MA           1174    56   F       3 50-59               49:39.0      8:00/M
     188    Lindsey Higgins                   Braintree  MA         417    39   F      18 30-39               49:41.0      8:01/M
     189    Daniel Gannon                     Erving  MA           1093    57   M       8 50-59               49:41.0      8:01/M
     190    Nicholas Venuti                   Quincy  MA           1017    25   M      23 20-29               49:42.0      8:01/M
     191    George McLaughlin                 Woburn  MA            658    50   M       9 50-59               49:42.0      8:01/M
     192    Desmond Rohan                     Dorchester  MA       1190    43   M      20 40-49               49:42.0      8:01/M
     193    Ballin Wright                     Dorc  MA             1205    49   M       5 40-49               49:43.0      8:01/M
     194    Tom Abbott                        Natick  MA             11    70   M       1 70-99               49:48.0      8:02/M
     195    Daniel Finch                      Millville  MA         297    32   M      34 30-39               49:48.0      8:02/M
     196    Tom Neville                       Taunton  MA          1203    49   M      21 40-49               49:52.0      8:03/M
     197    Megan Magoon                      Dorchester  MA       1128    30   F      19 30-39               49:52.0      8:03/M
     198    Sean Walsh                        Braintree  MA        1031    34   M      35 30-39               49:53.0      8:03/M
     199    John Correia                      Bridgewater  MA       181    49   M      22 40-49               49:57.0      8:03/M
     200    Margaret Black                    East Bridgewater  M    72    44   F       7 40-49               49:58.0      8:04/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Jonathan Karl                     Cambridge  MA         480    25   M      24 20-29               49:58.0      8:04/M
     202    Anthony Perella                                        1285    30   M      37 30-39               50:01.0      8:04/M
     203    Grant Emde                        South Boston  MA      280    35   M      36 30-39               50:01.0      8:04/M
     204    Patrick Brophy                    Dor  MA              1159    0    M       2  0- 0               50:03.0      8:04/M
     205    Michael McGourty                  Somerville  MA        648    57   M      10 50-59               50:03.0      8:04/M
     206    Greg Keefe                        Quincy  MA            491    47   M      23 40-49               50:05.0      8:05/M
     207    Kara Kelley                       Dedham  MA            494    25   F       9 20-29               50:05.0      8:05/M
     208    Bridget O'Malley                  Milton  MA            761    28   F      10 20-29               50:07.0      8:05/M
     209    Neal Mullane                      Dorchester  MA       1162    42   M       6 40-49               50:09.0      8:05/M
     210    Anthony Donato                    Winchester  MA        251    42   M      24 40-49               50:12.0      8:06/M
     211    Beata Takahashi                   Norwell  MA           973    38   F      20 30-39               50:13.0      8:06/M
     212    John Cunniffe                     West Roxbury  MA      200    33   M      38 30-39               50:13.0      8:06/M
     213    Emily Reeves                      Brookline  MA         828    27   F      11 20-29               50:16.0      8:06/M
     214    Patricia Kelly                    Rosl  MA             1215    34   F      21 30-39               50:19.0      8:07/M
     215    Paul Doherty                      Norton  MA           1170    52   M      11 50-59               50:20.0      8:07/M
     216    Samantha Creighton                Boston  MA            191    21   F       1 20-29               50:21.0      8:07/M
     217    Christopher Galvin                Dorchester  MA        328    30   M      39 30-39               50:22.0      8:07/M
     218    Jamie Arroyo                      Dor  MA              1125    36   M       7 30-39               50:23.0      8:08/M
     219    Andrea Breceda                    Boston  MA             88    21   F      12 20-29               50:23.0      8:08/M
     220    Julia Renner                                            832    18   F       5  1-19               50:24.0      8:08/M
     221    Christopher MacMillan             Cambridge  MA         601    41   M      25 40-49               50:26.0      8:08/M
     222    Daniel Commins                    Arlington  MA         158    36   M      40 30-39               50:27.0      8:08/M
     223    Kurt Brierly                      Newburyport  MA        90    41   M      26 40-49               50:29.0      8:09/M
     224    Laura Aller                       Brighton  MA           22    28   F      13 20-29               50:30.0      8:09/M
     225    Neil McCarthyown                  Boston  MA            635    44   M      27 40-49               50:30.0      8:09/M
     226    William Bulger                    Milton  MA           1176    28   M      25 20-29               50:34.0      8:09/M
     227    Lauren Gefke                      Wellesley  MA        1177    22   F      14 20-29               50:34.0      8:09/M
     228    Kevin Waters                                           1280    52   M      12 50-59               50:37.0      8:10/M
     229    Meradee Jowder                    Quincy  MA            469    35   F      22 30-39               50:39.0      8:10/M
     230    Elizabeth Morris                  Boston  MA            703    28   F      15 20-29               50:44.0      8:11/M
     231    Matthew Curran                    East Bridgewater  M   202    43   M      28 40-49               50:49.0      8:12/M
     232    Lauren Barsanti                   Boston  MA             56    33   F      23 30-39               50:49.0      8:12/M
     233    Mark Houseberg                    Melrose  MA           437    47   M      29 40-49               50:58.0      8:13/M
     234    Jennifer Davoli                   Bradford  MA          218    31   F      24 30-39               50:58.0      8:13/M
     235    Peyton McKennedy                                       1283    26   F      16 20-29               50:58.0      8:13/M
     236    Christopher Keaton                South Boston  MA      488    25   M      26 20-29               51:00.0      8:14/M
     237    Ryan Gordon                       Boston  MA            361    23   M      27 20-29               51:01.0      8:14/M
     238    Kathleen Haley                    Milton  MA            384    42   F       8 40-49               51:01.0      8:14/M
     239    John Medlin                       Dorchester  MA        678    27   M      28 20-29               51:02.0      8:14/M
     240    Tricia Dillon                     Dorchester  MA        239    43   F       9 40-49               51:06.0      8:15/M
     241    Michael Walsh                     Quincy  MA           1029    41   M      30 40-49               51:07.0      8:15/M
     242    Tony Karis                        Holliston  MA         479    41   M      31 40-49               51:07.0      8:15/M
     243    Dan Moran                         W Roxbury  MA        1115    30   M      41 30-39               51:07.0      8:15/M
     244    Amy Sui                           Boston  MA            961    30   F      25 30-39               51:08.0      8:15/M
     245    Kevin Curley                      Milton  MA           1095    61   M       1 60-69               51:08.0      8:15/M
     246    Mark Hogan                        Shrewsbury  MA        428    46   M      32 40-49               51:08.0      8:15/M
     247    Lauren Wholley                    Medford  MA          1046    27   F      17 20-29               51:09.0      8:15/M
     248    Dawn Connolly                     South Boston  MA      166    36   F      26 30-39               51:12.0      8:15/M
     249    Tim Bain                          Lowell  MA             43    31   M      11 30-39               51:13.0      8:16/M
     250    George Paglia                     Lancaster  MA         777    51   M      13 50-59               51:14.0      8:16/M
     251    Debbie Oteri                      Newton  MA            772    59   F       4 50-59               51:14.0      8:16/M
     252    Erica Holt                        Brighton  MA          431    28   F      18 20-29               51:15.0      8:16/M
     253    Jocelyn Lilly                     Weymouth  MA          562    25   F      19 20-29               51:15.0      8:16/M
     254    Ross McDonald                                          1290    23   M      29 20-29               51:17.0      8:16/M
     255    Lindsey Lasalle                   East Walpole  MA      543    29   F      20 20-29               51:20.0      8:17/M
     256    Brian Kroll                       Peacedale  RI         525    27   M       2 20-29               51:21.0      8:17/M
     257    Kris Carroll                      Scituate  MA          118    41   F      10 40-49               51:21.0      8:17/M
     258    Corey Duggan                      Boston  MA            264    25   M      30 20-29               51:23.0      8:17/M
     259    Coleman Feeney                    Quincy  MA            292    44   M      33 40-49               51:31.0      8:19/M
     260    Michael Ronayne                   Boston  MA           1138    28   M       6 20-29               51:34.0      8:19/M
     261    James Kline                       Dorchester  MA        514    17   M      12  1-19               51:37.0      8:20/M
     262    Joe Tomastins                     W Rox  MA            1220    30   M      42 30-39               51:42.0      8:20/M
     263    Jake Toomey                       Boston  MA            994    26   M      31 20-29               51:43.0      8:20/M
     264    Andrea Cashman                    Hanover  MA           125    43   F      11 40-49               51:45.0      8:21/M
     265    Caroline Sheedy                   Cambridge  MA         911    26   F      21 20-29               51:46.0      8:21/M
     266    Lisa Labresh                      Beverly  MA          1221    27   F      22 20-29               51:47.0      8:21/M
     267    Russ Todia                        Roslindale  MA        989    36   M      43 30-39               51:48.0      8:21/M
     268    Steven Reilly                     Bellingham  MA        830    54   M       4 50-59               51:49.0      8:21/M
     269    Omer Riaz                         Ft Lauderdale  FL    1126    32   M      44 30-39               51:50.0      8:22/M
     270    James McSweeney                   Dorchester  MA        671    52   M      14 50-59               51:53.0      8:22/M
     271    Gary Chuang                       Boston  MA            135    35   M      45 30-39               51:54.0      8:22/M
     272    Teresa Tenney                     Braintree  MA         977    45   F      12 40-49               51:54.0      8:22/M
     273    Robert Mansfield                  Braintree  MA         611    48   M       8 40-49               51:55.0      8:22/M
     274    Taelese Lampkin                   Quincy  MA            539    36   F      27 30-39               51:56.0      8:23/M
     275    Alison Moroni                     Boston  MA            701    25   F      23 20-29               51:57.0      8:23/M
     276    David Busch                       Hyde Park  MA        1092    26   M       7 20-29               51:57.0      8:23/M
     277    John Gelinas                      No. Chelmsford  MA    341    63   M       1 60-69               51:58.0      8:23/M
     278    Elizabeth Magoon                                       1229    27   F      24 20-29               51:59.0      8:23/M
     279    Georgia Davis                     Hockley  ESSEX        216    41   F      13 40-49               52:00.0      8:23/M
     280    James English                     Milton  MA           1098         M       3  0- 0               52:01.0      8:23/M
     281    Dawn MacLeod-Kulig                N Quincy  MA         1175    49   F      14 40-49               52:03.0      8:24/M
     282    Derrick Wronski                   East Taunton  MA     1064    41   M      34 40-49               52:05.0      8:24/M
     283    Kevin Fitzgerald                  Quincy  MA            300    28   M      32 20-29               52:08.0      8:25/M
     284    Tracy Abber                       Dedham  MA             10    45   F      15 40-49               52:11.0      8:25/M
     285    Edward Glora                      South Boston  MA      355    53   M      15 50-59               52:12.0      8:25/M
     286    Kristin Miner                     Quincy  MA            688    41   F      16 40-49               52:12.0      8:25/M
     287    Basilio Estremera                 Dorchester  MA       1158    50   M      16 50-59               52:13.0      8:25/M
     288    Gregory Slusarz                   Canton  MA            929    24   M      33 20-29               52:13.0      8:25/M
     289    Ashley Engstrom                   Middleboro  MA        281    28   F      25 20-29               52:14.0      8:25/M
     290    Alex Mieloszyk                    Cambridge  MA         683    26   M      34 20-29               52:14.0      8:25/M
     291    Kauren Quattropani                Colchester  CT        816    39   F      28 30-39               52:15.0      8:26/M
     292    Kimmie Cupcake                                         1188    43   F      17 40-49               52:17.0      8:26/M
     293    Ian Kurtinitis                    Brockton  MA         1213    42   M       9 40-49               52:25.0      8:27/M
     294    William Mahoney                   Coventry  RI          606    21   M       3 20-29               52:25.0      8:27/M
     295    Sean Peltier                      Providence  RI        788    23   M       4 20-29               52:25.0      8:27/M
     296    William Morrocco Jr               Pawtucket  RI         706    26   M       5 20-29               52:25.0      8:27/M
     297    Shawn Brewster                    Providence  RI         89    24   M       6 20-29               52:26.0      8:27/M
     298    Timothy Lavin                     Dorchester  MA        546    38   M      46 30-39               52:30.0      8:28/M
     299    Venera Tsonkova                   Quincy  MA           1000    29   F      26 20-29               52:38.0      8:29/M
     300    Greg Kellly                                            1286    0    M       4  0- 0               52:39.0      8:30/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    James Okolowitz                   Cranston  RI         1097    0    M       1  0- 0               52:41.0      8:30/M
     302    Amanda Ostuni                                           771    21   F      27 20-29               52:44.0      8:30/M
     303    William Hamilton                  West Hartford  CT     387    21   M      35 20-29               52:45.0      8:30/M
     304    Caitlin Warbelow                  Brooklyn  NY         1149    29   F      28 20-29               52:45.0      8:30/M
     305    Kimberly Kosanovich               Boston  MA            520    42   F      18 40-49               52:47.0      8:31/M
     306    Mike Palizzolo                    Roslindale  MA        780    47   M       7 40-49               52:47.0      8:31/M
     307    Jenna Schlafman                   Quincy  MA            895    28   F      29 20-29               52:48.0      8:31/M
     308    Kevin Sheehan                     Boston  MA            913    30   M       8 30-39               52:49.0      8:31/M
     309    Vyas Ramanan                      Cambridge  MA         825    23   M      36 20-29               52:50.0      8:31/M
     310    Wendy Akeson                      Ashland  MA            16    44   F      19 40-49               52:52.0      8:32/M
     311    Shawn Brown                       Brighton  MA           95    30   M       9 30-39               52:57.0      8:32/M
     312    Brian Delmore                     Chelmsford  MA        224    45   M      35 40-49               52:57.0      8:32/M
     313    Gabrielle Creamer                 Reading  MA           190    22   F      30 20-29               53:00.0      8:33/M
     314    Erin Holmes                       Readville  MA         430    24   F      31 20-29               53:02.0      8:33/M
     315    Mark Locken                       Quincy  MA            566    46   M      10 40-49               53:02.0      8:33/M
     316    Kristina Vangos                   Lowell  MA           1012    41   F      20 40-49               53:03.0      8:33/M
     317    Kevin Jutras Pfd 50th Trai        Kingston  RI          475    49   M      11 40-49               53:04.0      8:34/M
     318    Katherine Masterson                                     619    23   F      32 20-29               53:06.0      8:34/M
     319    Igor Belagorudsky                 Boston  MA             59    30   M      47 30-39               53:07.0      8:34/M
     320    Monica Duffy                      South Boston  MA      263    37   F      29 30-39               53:09.0      8:34/M
     321    Beth Yered                        East Taunton  MA     1069    36   F      30 30-39               53:14.0      8:35/M
     322    Andrew Arrison                    Walpole  MA            30    62   M       4 60-69               53:15.0      8:35/M
     323    Virginia Jordan Hoar              Hanover  MA           467    50   F       5 50-59               53:16.0      8:35/M
     324    Douglas Vinitsky                  Boston  MA           1019    37   M      48 30-39               53:17.0      8:36/M
     325    Michael Loring                    Walpole  MA           578    54   M      17 50-59               53:18.0      8:36/M
     326    Suz Winchester                    Lynn  MA             1052    47   F      21 40-49               53:19.0      8:36/M
     327    David McGillis                    Brockton  MA          647    49   M      12 40-49               53:21.0      8:36/M
     328    Kristin Noone                     Canton  MA            746    43   F      22 40-49               53:21.0      8:36/M
     329    Christopher Twomey                South Boston  MA     1002    42   M      36 40-49               53:21.0      8:36/M
     330    Elizabeth Joyce-Grikis            Quincy  MA            471    29   F      33 20-29               53:24.0      8:37/M
     331    Peter Cullen                      West Roxbury  MA      197    44   M       8 40-49               53:25.0      8:37/M
     332    Lori Benoit                       Dedham  MA             64    36   F      31 30-39               53:26.0      8:37/M
     333    Johnny Hasson                     Milton  MA            400    35   M      49 30-39               53:27.0      8:37/M
     334    Kyle Crayton                      Boston  MA            189    48   M      37 40-49               53:27.0      8:37/M
     335    Kyle Brownell                     Wakefield  MA          97    26   M      37 20-29               53:28.0      8:37/M
     336    John Skinner                      Wilmington  MA        927    53   M      18 50-59               53:29.0      8:38/M
     337    Tina Furey                        Quincy  MA           1185    40   F      23 40-49               53:30.0      8:38/M
     338    Karen Nugent                      Braintree  MA         750    37   F      32 30-39               53:31.0      8:38/M
     339    Porfirio Claudio                  Woburn  MA            140    64   M       2 60-69               53:33.0      8:38/M
     340    Peter St.clair                    Cambridge  MA         947    66   M       3 60-69               53:33.0      8:38/M
     341    Colleen Cheney                    Hingham  MA          1208    55   F       6 50-59               53:36.0      8:39/M
     342    Eric Winger                       Wakefield  RI        1053    28   M       7 20-29               53:37.0      8:39/M
     343    Jeffrey Morrissey                 Framingham  MA        705    46   M      38 40-49               53:39.0      8:39/M
     344    Antonio Mendieta                  Lowell  MA            679    62   M       5 60-69               53:40.0      8:39/M
     345    Rachael Popp                      South Boston  MA      804    25   F      34 20-29               53:45.0      8:40/M
     346    Alan Kline                        Dorchester  MA        513    42   M      39 40-49               53:46.0      8:40/M
     347    Jeff Tonello                      Wilmington  MA        992    35   M      50 30-39               53:48.0      8:41/M
     348    John Quintal                      S Boston  MA         1129    57   M      19 50-59               53:50.0      8:41/M
     349    Silvia Carvalho                   Boston  MA           1231    23   F      35 20-29               53:52.0      8:41/M
     350    Nicole Comeau                     Weymouth  MA          156    46   F      24 40-49               53:52.0      8:41/M
     351    Jillian Glover                    Weymouth  MA          357    20   F      36 20-29               53:53.0      8:41/M
     352    Aaron Gallagher                   Mansfield  MA         324    37   M      51 30-39               53:53.0      8:41/M
     353    Brian Glora                       Hyde Park  MA         354    23   M      38 20-29               53:54.0      8:42/M
     354    David Moutoya                     Norwell  MA          1155    46   M       9 40-49               53:55.0      8:42/M
     355    Debra Banville                    Raynham  MA            49    35   F      33 30-39               53:56.0      8:42/M
     356    Dermot Cormley                    Quincy  MA           1173    48   M      40 40-49               53:59.0      8:42/M
     357    Mary Kate McCart                  Milton  MA            629    28   F      37 20-29               54:00.0      8:43/M
     358    Dennis Dicicco                    Wakefield  MA         236    28   M      39 20-29               54:00.0      8:43/M
     359    Lindsay Birch                     Boston  MA             70    31   F      34 30-39               54:01.0      8:43/M
     360    Jeff Delappe                      Plymouth  MA          223    34   M      12 30-39               54:01.0      8:43/M
     361    Elissa Montilio                   Quincy  MA           1134    28   M      40 20-29               54:03.0      8:43/M
     362    Joseph McGeoghan                  Feeding Hills        1227    27   M      41 20-29               54:03.0      8:43/M
     363    Caroline Regan                    West Roxbury  MA      829    34   F      35 30-39               54:03.0      8:43/M
     364    Tracey Callahan                   Boston  MA            110    29   F      38 20-29               54:04.0      8:43/M
     365    Tom Scott                         Pembroke  MA          901    64   M       6 60-69               54:04.0      8:43/M
     366    Sean Kupris                       Hyannis  MA           530    18   M      13  1-19               54:10.0      8:44/M
     367    Lindsey Gant                      Wakefield  MA         331    34   F      36 30-39               54:11.0      8:44/M
     368    Kerry McGeoghan                   Boston  MA           1226    31   F      37 30-39               54:12.0      8:45/M
     369    Sarah Giaccai                     Quincy  MA            343    34   F      38 30-39               54:13.0      8:45/M
     370    Richard McAllister                Quincy  MA            626    30   M      52 30-39               54:18.0      8:45/M
     371    Melissa Webber                    South Boston  MA     1038    31   F      39 30-39               54:19.0      8:46/M
     372    Kristen McGill                    South Boston  MA      646    27   F      39 20-29               54:20.0      8:46/M
     373    Joseph Notarantonio               Narragansett  RI      748    20   M       8 20-29               54:26.0      8:47/M
     374    Allison Roets                     North Berwick  ME     857    21   F      40 20-29               54:26.0      8:47/M
     375    Lauren Gallagher                  Danvers  MA           326    27   F      41 20-29               54:27.0      8:47/M
     376    Paul Letourneau                   Warwick  RI           558    40   M      13 40-49               54:28.0      8:47/M
     377    Jimmy MacKinnon                   Dorchester  MA        599    30   M      10 30-39               54:34.0      8:48/M
     378    Patty Corrado                     Everett  MA          1116    31   F      40 30-39               54:36.0      8:48/M
     379    Kara Doherty                      Boston  MA            245    36   F      41 30-39               54:40.0      8:49/M
     380    Elisabeth Pahler                  Millis  MA            778    28   F      42 20-29               54:40.0      8:49/M
     381    Joe Greenwell                     Warwick  RI           372    54   M       5 50-59               54:41.0      8:49/M
     382    Shannon Greenwell                 Warwick  RI           373    28   F      43 20-29               54:41.0      8:49/M
     383    Marilee Bennis                    Sparta  NJ             63    25   F      45 20-29               54:41.0      8:49/M
     384    Laurel Bennis                     Sparta  NJ             62    23   F      44 20-29               54:41.0      8:49/M
     385    Sarah Margolis                    Needham  MA           613    37   F      42 30-39               54:42.0      8:49/M
     386    Brian Jowder                      Quincy  MA            468    38   M      53 30-39               54:43.0      8:50/M
     387    Mary Kavanaugh                    Dorchester  MA        481    22   F      46 20-29               54:45.0      8:50/M
     388    Shandra Krasser                   Charlestown  MA       522    34   F      43 30-39               54:45.0      8:50/M
     389    Sean McHugh                       East Bridgewater  M   653    37   M      54 30-39               54:45.0      8:50/M
     390    Jessica Woodland                  Somerville  MA       1059    32   F      44 30-39               54:45.0      8:50/M
     391    Rena Valeri                       Norwood  MA          1008    35   F      45 30-39               54:46.0      8:50/M
     392    Molly Davison                     Boston  MA            217    28   F      47 20-29               54:47.0      8:50/M
     393    Brandon Carter                    Cambridge  MA         120    18   M      14  1-19               54:49.0      8:50/M
     394    Keith Uram                        Somerville  MA       1005    42   M      41 40-49               54:50.0      8:51/M
     395    Peter Grant                       Bedford  MA           367    36   M      13 30-39               54:52.0      8:51/M
     396    Samantha Lee                      Weymouth  MA          551    46   F      25 40-49               54:53.0      8:51/M
     397    Marc McAndrew                     Dorchester  MA        627    32   M      11 30-39               54:54.0      8:51/M
     398    Steve Cusack                      Canton  MA            203    35   M      55 30-39               54:55.0      8:51/M
     399    Derek Mourad                      Dorc  MA             1200    43   M      42 40-49               54:55.0      8:51/M
     400    Sharon O'Grady                    Vail  CO              758    41   F      26 40-49               54:55.0      8:51/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Susan O'Grady                     Northboro  MA        1135    44   F      27 40-49               54:55.0      8:51/M
     402    Delight MacKinnon                 Dorchester  MA        597    31   F       1 30-39               54:57.0      8:52/M
     403    Kathleen Fitzsimmons              Cohasset  MA          303    34   F      46 30-39               54:58.0      8:52/M
     404    Rick Lockhart                     Braintree  MA         567    42   M      43 40-49               54:59.0      8:52/M
     405    Genevieve Callaghan               Quincy  MA            108    28   F      48 20-29               54:59.0      8:52/M
     406    Colleen Liljeblad                 Mansfield  MA         560    40   F      28 40-49               55:00.0      8:52/M
     407    Andrew Murphy                     Watertown  MA         713    22   M      42 20-29               55:00.0      8:52/M
     408    Jenna Johnson                     Dorchester  MA        458    28   F      49 20-29               55:01.0      8:52/M
     409    Angie Dowling                     Boston  MA            257    35   F      47 30-39               55:02.0      8:53/M
     410    Lisa Goncalves                    Dorchester  MA        359    35   F      48 30-39               55:06.0      8:53/M
     411    Mary Hart                         Charlestown  MA       398    28   F      50 20-29               55:06.0      8:53/M
     412    Shannon Wyman                     West Roxbury  MA     1067    30   F      49 30-39               55:07.0      8:53/M
     413    Gina Morningstar                  South Easton  MA      698    29   F      51 20-29               55:08.0      8:54/M
     414    Tevin Murray                      Quincy  MA            727    26   F      52 20-29               55:12.0      8:54/M
     415    Caroline Obrien                   South Boston  MA      765    28   F      53 20-29               55:14.0      8:55/M
     416    Thomas Sousa                      West Roxbury  MA      942    30   M      12 30-39               55:14.0      8:55/M
     417    Mike Loring                       Walpole  MA           579    27   M      43 20-29               55:16.0      8:55/M
     418    Johanna Hobin                     North Dartmouth  MA   423    27   F      54 20-29               55:17.0      8:55/M
     419    Jack Burns                        Foxboro  MA           104    53   M      20 50-59               55:18.0      8:55/M
     420    Nathan Gibson                     Cambridge  MA         348    25   M      44 20-29               55:22.0      8:56/M
     421    Michelle Gill                     Dorchester Center     349    26   F      55 20-29               55:24.0      8:56/M
     422    Megan Depalma                     Quincy  MA            230    37   F      50 30-39               55:26.0      8:56/M
     423    Tina Karas                        South Boston  MA      478    45   F      29 40-49               55:28.0      8:57/M
     424    Megan Briggs                      Holden  MA             91    32   F      51 30-39               55:29.0      8:57/M
     425    Liz O'Handley                     Quincy  MA            759    43   F      30 40-49               55:30.0      8:57/M
     426    Katie McEvoy                      Quincy  MA            643    30   F      52 30-39               55:32.0      8:57/M
     427    Danielle Garrison                 Concord  MA           334    39   F      53 30-39               55:32.0      8:57/M
     428    Angela Lepore                     Medford  MA           557    32   F      54 30-39               55:34.0      8:58/M
     429    Robert Demers                     North Attleboro  MA   227    59   M      21 50-59               55:34.0      8:58/M
     430    Billie MacPherson                 Canton  MA            603    34   F      55 30-39               55:37.0      8:58/M
     431    Paul Jablonski                    Dorchester  MA        450    28   M       8 20-29               55:38.0      8:58/M
     432    Claire MacLennan                                        600    19   F       6  1-19               55:41.0      8:59/M
     433    Sarah Parsons                     Lynnfield  MA         783    38   F      56 30-39               55:43.0      8:59/M
     434    Erin MacDonald                    Braintree  MA         592    34   F      57 30-39               55:43.0      8:59/M
     435    Liza Sanchez                      Framingham  MA        884    25   F      56 20-29               55:44.0      8:59/M
     436    Eric Leguelaff                    Reading  MA           553    35   M      56 30-39               55:46.0      9:00/M
     437    Jarrod Pimentel                   Newport  RI           801    29   M      45 20-29               55:46.0      9:00/M
     438    Alan Royer                        Boston  MA           1219    23   M       9 20-29               55:47.0      9:00/M
     439    Lynne Santangelo                  Braintree  MA        1118    31   F      58 30-39               55:51.0      9:00/M
     440    Bernard Beisheim                  Swampscott  MA         58    42   M      44 40-49               55:51.0      9:00/M
     441    Kevin Kelly                       Worcester  MA         496    43   M      45 40-49               55:52.0      9:01/M
     442    Joel Giacobozzi                   Somerville  MA        346    30   M      57 30-39               55:52.0      9:01/M
     443    Ilze Aguila                       Braintree  MA          13    30   F      59 30-39               55:52.0      9:01/M
     444    Kate Walsh                        Quincy  MA           1026    28   F      57 20-29               55:53.0      9:01/M
     445    Robert Miles                      Stoneham  MA          685    27   M      46 20-29               55:55.0      9:01/M
     446    Marina Moriarty                   Salem  MA             697    31   F      60 30-39               55:57.0      9:01/M
     447    Christine McGeough                Braintree  MA         645    39   F      61 30-39               55:59.0      9:02/M
     448    Theresa Sheehan                   Hingham  MA           914    25   F      58 20-29               56:00.0      9:02/M
     449    Danielle Woods                    Raynham  MA          1060    38   F      62 30-39               56:01.0      9:02/M
     450    Shane Medeiros                    Newton  MA            677    28   M       9 20-29               56:01.0      9:02/M
     451    Ginger Crisp                      Hanson  MA            192    53   F       7 50-59               56:03.0      9:02/M
     452    Carolyn Pearce                    Boston  MA            785    43   F      31 40-49               56:07.0      9:03/M
     453    Chris Doyle                       Quincy  MA            259    17   M      15  1-19               56:08.0      9:03/M
     454    Kevin McPartilin                                       1180    41   M      46 40-49               56:08.0      9:03/M
     455    Cara Hebard                       South Boston  MA      409    25   F      59 20-29               56:11.0      9:04/M
     456    Tom Ryan                          Taunton  MA           879    55   M      22 50-59               56:13.0      9:04/M
     457    Sarah Dennechuk                   Reading  MA           228    36   F      63 30-39               56:17.0      9:05/M
     458    Steve Mitchell                    Boston  MA           1121    35   M      58 30-39               56:19.0      9:05/M
     459    Kristie Conners                   Boston  MA            164    38   F      64 30-39               56:20.0      9:05/M
     460    Andrea Casey                      Dorchester  MA        122    35   F      65 30-39               56:21.0      9:05/M
     461    Dan Cook                          Dorchester  MA        175    31   M      13 30-39               56:25.0      9:06/M
     462    Deborah Bobek                     Boston  MA             78    39   F      66 30-39               56:31.0      9:07/M
     463    Colleen Gannon                    South Boston  MA      329    25   F      60 20-29               56:32.0      9:07/M
     464    Christine Kelleherross            Nativk  MA            493    52   F       8 50-59               56:32.0      9:07/M
     465    Patrick Murphy                    Brighton  MA          721    32   M      59 30-39               56:34.0      9:07/M
     466    Kristina Follett                  South Boston  MA      314    30   F      67 30-39               56:35.0      9:08/M
     467    Emily Murray                      Duxbury  MA           724    14   F       7  1-19               56:36.0      9:08/M
     468    Megan Briggs                      Holden  MA           1222    32   F      68 30-39               56:38.0      9:08/M
     469    Darrell McTague                   North Falmouth  MA    672    25   M      47 20-29               56:39.0      9:08/M
     470    Maria Rocha                       Clinton  MA           851    52   F       9 50-59               56:39.0      9:08/M
     471    Joseph Riccardi                   Reading  MA           838    25   M      48 20-29               56:40.0      9:08/M
     472    Damian McLoughlin                 Dorchester  MA        661    33   M      60 30-39               56:42.0      9:09/M
     473    David Souza                       Lincoln  RI           943    49   M      14 40-49               56:42.0      9:09/M
     474    Paul Russell                      North Smithfiel  RI  1140    52   M       6 50-59               56:43.0      9:09/M
     475    Eugene Stein                      Dorchester  MA        953    45   M      47 40-49               56:45.0      9:09/M
     476    Todd Cantor                       Milton  MA            113    43   M      15 40-49               56:48.0      9:10/M
     477    Mike Rice                         Weymouth  MA          841    36   M      61 30-39               56:50.0      9:10/M
     478    Ed Grace                          Charlestown  MA       365    50   M      23 50-59               56:51.0      9:10/M
     479    Sean Nolan                        Norwood  MA           744    39   M      62 30-39               56:55.0      9:11/M
     480    Jennifer Hartford                 Brookline  MA         399    33   F      69 30-39               56:55.0      9:11/M
     481    Madeleine O'Donovan               West Roxbury  MA      756    31   F      70 30-39               56:56.0      9:11/M
     482    Kristina Levasseur                Quincy  MA            559    28   F      61 20-29               56:58.0      9:11/M
     483    Nicholas Vignone                  Brighton  MA         1018    25   M      49 20-29               57:06.0      9:13/M
     484    Erica Ouellette                   Abington  MA          774    26   F      62 20-29               57:08.0      9:13/M
     485    Eric Ouellette                    Abington  MA          773    29   M      50 20-29               57:09.0      9:13/M
     486    Laurie Kuhlmann                   Lynn  MA              528    50   F      10 50-59               57:11.0      9:13/M
     487    Mark Stoddart                                          1281    0    M       5  0- 0               57:11.0      9:13/M
     488    Erin Szilva                       Quincy  MA            971    38   F      71 30-39               57:12.0      9:14/M
     489    Emily Clifford                    South Boston  MA      142    25   F      63 20-29               57:15.0      9:14/M
     490    Sarah Drew                        Boston  MA            261    25   F      64 20-29               57:15.0      9:14/M
     491    Donnalee Guerin                   Quincy  MA            380    48   F      32 40-49               57:16.0      9:14/M
     492    Greg McKenna                      Boston  MA            654    48   M      48 40-49               57:18.0      9:15/M
     493    Taya Dwyer                        Quincy  MA            274    28   F      65 20-29               57:18.0      9:15/M
     494    Scott Robinson                    Dorchester  MA        848    47   M      49 40-49               57:18.0      9:15/M
     495    Jean Lee                          Boston  MA           1141    62   F       1 60-69               57:19.0      9:15/M
     496    Nicholas Soivilien                Boston  MA            939    34   M      63 30-39               57:20.0      9:15/M
     497    Brook Hoffman                     Newton  MA            424    26   M      51 20-29               57:21.0      9:15/M
     498    Samuel New                        Brookline  MA         735    31   M      64 30-39               57:22.0      9:15/M
     499    Jillian Hoffman                   Newton  MA            425    25   F      66 20-29               57:22.0      9:15/M
     500    Gloria Valentin Denson            Hyde Park  MA        1117    38   F      72 30-39               57:25.0      9:16/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    Raymond Herbst                    Mahopac  NY           412    57   M       7 50-59               57:26.0      9:16/M
     502    Niki Radvany                      Somerville  MA        822    36   F      73 30-39               57:31.0      9:17/M
     503    Kate Quatromoni                   Hull  MA              814    55   F      11 50-59               57:32.0      9:17/M
     504    Kathleen Lovanio                  Orange  CT            580    64   F       2 60-69               57:32.0      9:17/M
     505    Lorna Riach                       Dorchester  MA        837    40   F      33 40-49               57:33.0      9:17/M
     506    Ravikiran Janardhana              Brighton  MA          454    25   M      52 20-29               57:34.0      9:17/M
     507    Kathleen Hogan                    Medford  MA           427    41   F      34 40-49               57:36.0      9:17/M
     508    Annmarie Tomasini                 Dorchester  MA        991    33   F      74 30-39               57:36.0      9:17/M
     509    Andy Doherty                      S Boston  MA         1196    39   M      14 30-39               57:38.0      9:18/M
     510    Tonia Costa                       Peabody  MA           183    40   F      35 40-49               57:39.0      9:18/M
     511    John Flaherty                     Dorchester  MA        305    43   M      50 40-49               57:39.0      9:18/M
     512    Matthew Hesek                     Northborough  MA      414    27   M      53 20-29               57:39.0      9:18/M
     513    Karin Oleski                      Ashland  MA           769    65   F       3 60-69               57:39.0      9:18/M
     514    Barbara Grandberg                 Somerville  MA        366    63   F       4 60-69               57:39.0      9:18/M
     515    Sean Barrett                      South Boston  MA       55    28   M      10 20-29               57:39.0      9:18/M
     516    Megan Taffe                       Charlestown  MA       972    29   F      67 20-29               57:40.0      9:18/M
     517    Ty Scheiner                       Boston  MA            892    26   M      54 20-29               57:40.0      9:18/M
     518    Rachel Dobinski                   Somerville  MA        243    22   F      68 20-29               57:40.0      9:18/M
     519    Doug Perry                        Wakefield  RI         791    19   M       1  1-19               57:41.0      9:18/M
     520    Trisha Flanagan                   Winthrop  MA          306    49   F      36 40-49               57:45.0      9:19/M
     521    Lauren Batiancila                 Brookline  MA          57    29   F      69 20-29               57:46.0      9:19/M
     522    Katie Burke                       Boston  MA            102    32   F      75 30-39               57:47.0      9:19/M
     523    Kathleen Palenscar                Dedham  MA            779    33   F      76 30-39               57:47.0      9:19/M
     524    Matthew Selines                   Dorchester  MA        904    33   M      65 30-39               57:47.0      9:19/M
     525    Julie Howell                      Abington  MA          438    23   F      70 20-29               57:48.0      9:19/M
     526    Robert Long                       Nashua  NH            571    55   M      24 50-59               57:48.0      9:19/M
     527    Cj McCarthy                       Dorchester  MA        630    28   M      55 20-29               57:49.0      9:20/M
     528    Gael Henville                     Mattapan  MA          411    43   F      37 40-49               57:49.0      9:20/M
     529    Emily Humphrey                    Boston  MA            442    24   F      71 20-29               57:49.0      9:20/M
     530    Gary Pease                        Natick  MA            786    47   M      51 40-49               57:50.0      9:20/M
     531    Susan Dupuis                      Dor  MA              1192    41   F      38 40-49               57:52.0      9:20/M
     532    Dina Lacey                        Braintree  MA         537    42   F      39 40-49               57:53.0      9:20/M
     533    Joseph Ryan                       Holbrook  MA         1130    37   M      66 30-39               57:57.0      9:21/M
     534    Kelly Kilinski                    Dorchester  MA        506    29   F      72 20-29               57:58.0      9:21/M
     535    Jennifer Pfeiffer                 Dorchester  MA        798    26   F      73 20-29               57:59.0      9:21/M
     536    Robert Johnston                   Wellesley  MA         462    55   M      25 50-59               58:00.0      9:21/M
     537    Jennifer Sampson                  Quincy  MA            882    41   F      40 40-49               58:01.0      9:21/M
     538    Paul Garrity                      Hingham  MA           335    43   M      52 40-49               58:01.0      9:21/M
     539    Anthony Gaul                      Brookline  MA         336    43   M      53 40-49               58:02.0      9:22/M
     540    Janine Valente                    Brookline  MA        1007    34   F      77 30-39               58:03.0      9:22/M
     541    Angi Stone-Macdonald              Quincy  MA            957    36   F      79 30-39               58:03.0      9:22/M
     542    Sarah Giaccai                     Quincy  MA            344    34   F      78 30-39               58:03.0      9:22/M
     543    Nancy Coleman                     West Roxbury  MA      148    57   F       1 50-59               58:04.0      9:22/M
     544    Julie Renaghan                    Shrewsbury  MA        831    33   F      80 30-39               58:05.0      9:22/M
     545    Patricia McCarthy                 Portsmouth  RI        634    61   F       5 60-69               58:05.0      9:22/M
     546    Julie Toland                      Boston  MA            990    26   F      74 20-29               58:05.0      9:22/M
     547    Jack Collins                      Norfolk  MA          1160    58   M       3 50-59               58:06.0      9:22/M
     548    Bo Levine                         Quincy  MA           1167    15   M      16  1-19               58:07.0      9:22/M
     549    Bill Gavin                        Braintree  MA        1124    52   M      26 50-59               58:08.0      9:23/M
     550    Samantha Fontaine                 Boston  MA            315    25   F      75 20-29               58:08.0      9:23/M
     551    Suzanne Long                      Nashua  NH            572    57   F      12 50-59               58:08.0      9:23/M
     552    Karen Domerski                    Boston  MA            250    38   F      81 30-39               58:09.0      9:23/M
     553    Rebecca Iskow                     Boston  MA            447    32   F      82 30-39               58:11.0      9:23/M
     554    Kendall Atterbury                 Mt. Kisco  NY          36    45   F      41 40-49               58:13.0      9:23/M
     555    Nicole Deluca                     Braintree  MA         225    33   F      84 30-39               58:14.0      9:24/M
     556    Nicole Costa                      Cambridge  MA         182    34   F      83 30-39               58:14.0      9:24/M
     557    Christopher McDonough             Dorchester  MA        641    49   M      54 40-49               58:15.0      9:24/M
     558    Emma Sullivan                     Weymouth  MA          965    15   F       8  1-19               58:16.0      9:24/M
     559    Jonathan Healy                    Dorchester  MA        407    32   M      15 30-39               58:16.0      9:24/M
     560    Russel Wilcox-Cline               Mashpee  MA          1050    22   M      56 20-29               58:16.0      9:24/M
     561    Jocelyn Thornton                  Newton  MA            988    35   F      85 30-39               58:17.0      9:24/M
     562    Kimberly Rudge                    Millbury  MA          869    22   F      76 20-29               58:18.0      9:24/M
     563    Michelle Smith                    Mattapan  MA          937    31   F      86 30-39               58:21.0      9:25/M
     564    Ryan Arsenault                    West Roxbury  MA       33    29   M      11 20-29               58:21.0      9:25/M
     565    Dan Condon                        Weymouth  MA          159    39   M      67 30-39               58:21.0      9:25/M
     566    Carmel Luna                       Boston  MA            584    37   F      87 30-39               58:22.0      9:25/M
     567    Peter Roche                       Milton  MA            853    49   M      55 40-49               58:22.0      9:25/M
     568    Alyssa Quattropani                Dorchester  MA        815    26   F      77 20-29               58:25.0      9:25/M
     569    Carla Barrett                     Somerville  MA         54    33   F      88 30-39               58:25.0      9:25/M
     570    Shannon Pizzi                                          1202    44   F      42 40-49               58:26.0      9:25/M
     571    Timothy Harkins                   Medford  MA           391    34   M      68 30-39               58:27.0      9:26/M
     572    Joelma Dasilva                    Natick  MA            212    37   F      89 30-39               58:28.0      9:26/M
     573    Caroline Hunter                   Braintree  MA         444    22   F      78 20-29               58:28.0      9:26/M
     574    Karly Little                      North Berwick  ME     564    22   F      79 20-29               58:29.0      9:26/M
     575    Bridget Gately                    Braintree  MA        1152    43   F      43 40-49               58:30.0      9:26/M
     576    Meredith Daniels                  Sagamore Beach  MA    210    38   F      90 30-39               58:30.0      9:26/M
     577    Jill Manganelli                   Wilmington  MA        608    24   F      80 20-29               58:30.0      9:26/M
     578    Rolando Oyola                     Lynn  MA              775    59   M       4 50-59               58:30.0      9:26/M
     579    Brian Hingston                    Quincy  MA           1122    43   M      56 40-49               58:30.0      9:26/M
     580    Bridget McMahan                   Quincy  MA            662    64   F       6 60-69               58:31.0      9:26/M
     581    Laura Blaikie                     Quincy  MA             73    36   F      91 30-39               58:32.0      9:26/M
     582    Alicia Leeman                     Lowell  MA            552    35   F      92 30-39               58:34.0      9:27/M
     583    Nicole Solera                     Brighton  MA          940    26   F      81 20-29               58:34.0      9:27/M
     584    Thomas Gallagher                  Quincy  MA            327    26   M      57 20-29               58:36.0      9:27/M
     585    Nicola Dillon                     Dorchester  MA        237    32   F      93 30-39               58:36.0      9:27/M
     586    Teresa Bertels                    Boston  MA             68    25   F      82 20-29               58:37.0      9:27/M
     587    Giselle Skillman                  Dorchester  MA        926    36   F      94 30-39               58:42.0      9:28/M
     588    Matthew Wyman                     West Roxbury  MA     1066    32   M      69 30-39               58:42.0      9:28/M
     589    Breanne Diorio                    Boston  MA            241    26   F      83 20-29               58:42.0      9:28/M
     590    Kimberly Harriman                 Littleton  MA         394    35   F      95 30-39               58:43.0      9:28/M
     591    Stephanie Samson                  Newport  RI           883    27   F      84 20-29               58:46.0      9:29/M
     592    Mike Dube                         Braintree  MA         262    45   M      57 40-49               58:46.0      9:29/M
     593    Crystal Gray                      Holbrook  MA          369    22   F      85 20-29               58:47.0      9:29/M
     594    Peggy Walsh                       Milton  MA           1032    25   F      86 20-29               58:49.0      9:29/M
     595    Amber Nevers                      Medford  MA           734    28   F      87 20-29               58:51.0      9:30/M
     596    William Fitzpatrick               Lynnfield  MA         302    59   M      27 50-59               58:52.0      9:30/M
     597    Tara Itrich                       Milton  MA           1211    39   F      96 30-39               58:53.0      9:30/M
     598    Mindy Cuipa                       Tyngsboro  MA         196    31   F      97 30-39               58:54.0      9:30/M
     599    Laura Scott                       Boston  MA            900    24   F      88 20-29               58:54.0      9:30/M
     600    Allison Cano                      Boston  MA            112    24   F      89 20-29               58:54.0      9:30/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     601    Jamie Bradley                     Brighton  MA           87    22   F      90 20-29               58:55.0      9:30/M
     602    Jane Mayo                         Charlestown  MA       624    47   F      44 40-49               58:56.0      9:30/M
     603    Tina Russo                        Hull  MA              875    45   F      45 40-49               58:58.0      9:31/M
     604    Megan Mulcahy                     Scituate  MA          712    39   F      98 30-39               58:59.0      9:31/M
     605    Chris Mulcahy                     Scituate  MA          711    40   M      58 40-49               59:00.0      9:31/M
     606    Jennifer Johnson                  Hanover  MA           459    31   F      99 30-39               59:06.0      9:32/M
     607    Jen Sparacino                     Billerica  MA         945    30   F     100 30-39               59:07.0      9:32/M
     608    Bethany Nitsch                    Boston  MA            740    30   F     101 30-39               59:07.0      9:32/M
     609    Eugene Metto                      S. Hampton  NH        682    53   M      28 50-59               59:08.0      9:32/M
     610    Christine Powers                  Canton  MA            806    46   F      46 40-49               59:10.0      9:33/M
     611    Patricia O'Malley                 Norwood  MA           762    35   F     102 30-39               59:10.0      9:33/M
     612    Janet Loftus                      Quincy  MA            568    32   F     103 30-39               59:12.0      9:33/M
     613    Sharon Welch                      S.boston  MA         1039    55   F      13 50-59               59:13.0      9:33/M
     614    Stephen Parrish                   Plympton  MA          782    55   M      29 50-59               59:14.0      9:33/M
     615    Christine Fiske                   Whitman  MA           299    43   F      47 40-49               59:16.0      9:34/M
     616    Stacey Farrell                    Norwood  MA          1123    31   F     104 30-39               59:17.0      9:34/M
     617    Kevin Kelly                       Wey  MA              1214    55   M      30 50-59               59:17.0      9:34/M
     618    Eduardo Masferrer                 Milton  MA            617    39   M      70 30-39               59:19.0      9:34/M
     619    Jason Bangma                      Mendon  MA             48    31   M      14 30-39               59:20.0      9:34/M
     620    Julie Dowd                        Millis  MA            256    37   F     105 30-39               59:23.0      9:35/M
     621    Danielle O'Brien                  W Rox  MA            1139    34   F     106 30-39               59:23.0      9:35/M
     622    Taylor Trudeau                    South Boston  MA      999    25   F       2 20-29               59:24.0      9:35/M
     623    Paul Kupris                       Hyannis  MA           529    54   M      31 50-59               59:28.0      9:35/M
     624    Brian Robson                      Chelmsford  MA        849    24   M      58 20-29               59:29.0      9:36/M
     625    Jennifer Keddy                    Wakefield  MA         490    32   F     107 30-39               59:31.0      9:36/M
     626    Anna Sweeney                      Dorchester  MA        968    16   F       9  1-19               59:32.0      9:36/M
     627    Lisa Mahoney                      Belmont  MA           605    40   F      48 40-49               59:33.0      9:36/M
     628    Mary Flannery                     Braintree  MA         307    43   F      49 40-49               59:36.0      9:37/M
     629    Steven Pinch                      Wakefield  RI         802    23   M      10 20-29               59:37.0      9:37/M
     630    Lance Whaley                      Wakefield  RI        1045    44   M      16 40-49               59:37.0      9:37/M
     631    Charlie Downing                   Hull  MA              258    54   M      32 50-59               59:38.0      9:37/M
     632    Thomas Kazmouski                  Dorchester  MA        484    45   M      59 40-49               59:43.0      9:38/M
     633    Michael Hayhurst                  Braintree  MA         404    40   M      60 40-49               59:45.0      9:38/M
     634    Brett Childs                      Bourne  MA            131    55   M       8 50-59               59:50.0      9:39/M
     635    Moira Toomey                      South Boston  MA      995    32   F     108 30-39               59:57.0      9:40/M
     636    Robert Duncan Jr                  Roslindale  MA        265    40   M      10 40-49             1:00:00.0      9:41/M
     637    Lillian Gould                     Roslindale  MA        364    32   F       2 30-39             1:00:00.0      9:41/M
     638    Julie Rooney                      Walpole  MA           864    36   F     109 30-39             1:00:02.0      9:41/M
     639    Ramon Ruiz                        Malden  MA            872    30   M      71 30-39             1:00:06.0      9:42/M
     640    Fred Doyle                        Quincy  MA            260    58   M      33 50-59             1:00:07.0      9:42/M
     641    Ken Coburn                        Abington  MA          147    46   M      61 40-49             1:00:09.0      9:42/M
     642    Katharina Krause                  Canton  MA            523    36   F     110 30-39             1:00:13.0      9:43/M
     643    Michaiah Healy                    Arlington  MA         408    32   F     111 30-39             1:00:13.0      9:43/M
     644    Christopher Keddy                 Wakefield  MA         489    33   M      72 30-39             1:00:14.0      9:43/M
     645    Vanessa Tonello                   Wilmington  MA        993    28   F      91 20-29             1:00:17.0      9:43/M
     646    Gianna Passacantilli              Dorc  MA             1161    29   F      92 20-29             1:00:19.0      9:44/M
     647    Lisa Corey                        Lowell  MA            179    48   F      50 40-49             1:00:20.0      9:44/M
     648    Collette Jolliffe                 Pelham  NH            463    53   F      14 50-59             1:00:20.0      9:44/M
     649    Carla Smith                       South Boston  MA      934    51   F      15 50-59             1:00:22.0      9:44/M
     650    Molly Quinn                       Allston  MA           819    23   F      93 20-29             1:00:22.0      9:44/M
     651    David Thomson                     Boston  MA            987    23   M      59 20-29             1:00:22.0      9:44/M
     652    James McLaughlin                  Milton  MA            659    30   M      73 30-39             1:00:24.0      9:45/M
     653    Cindy Aswad                       Needham  MA            35    41   F      51 40-49             1:00:24.0      9:45/M
     654    Becky Krechting                   Needham  MA           524    39   F     112 30-39             1:00:26.0      9:45/M
     655    John Brownell                     Dorchester  MA         96    28   M      60 20-29             1:00:26.0      9:45/M
     656    Bernadette Longino                Boston  MA            574    30   F     113 30-39             1:00:28.0      9:45/M
     657    Rob Kelly                         Dorchester  MA        497    45   M      11 40-49             1:00:30.0      9:45/M
     658    Elliott Nerland                   South Boston  MA      733    31   M      74 30-39             1:00:30.0      9:45/M
     659    Bob Murphy                        Alexandria  VA        714    62   M       7 60-69             1:00:30.0      9:45/M
     660    Stephanie Davenport               Arlington  MA         213    23   F      94 20-29             1:00:33.0      9:46/M
     661    Marianna Franciosa-Johnson        Braintree  MA         317    42   F      52 40-49             1:00:34.0      9:46/M
     662    Ronald Marston                    Abington  MA          615    64   M       2 60-69             1:00:38.0      9:47/M
     663    Lisa Cardillo                     Salem  NH             114    43   F      53 40-49             1:00:38.0      9:47/M
     664    Joseph Foley                      Plymouth  MA          312    62   M       3 60-69             1:00:39.0      9:47/M
     665    Joe Koziol                        Framingham  MA       1099    70   M       2 70-99             1:00:40.0      9:47/M
     666    Lindsay Wall                      Ocean Bluff  MA      1022    25   F      95 20-29             1:00:42.0      9:47/M
     667    Jay McKenney                      Boston  MA           1204    41   M      62 40-49             1:00:45.0      9:48/M
     668    Dave Blanchette                   Methuen  MA            74    45   M      63 40-49             1:00:45.0      9:48/M
     669    Lauren Silva                      Somerset  MA          921    33   F     114 30-39             1:00:46.0      9:48/M
     670    Howard Weinstein                  Dor  MA              1193    42   M      64 40-49             1:00:51.0      9:49/M
     671    Hart Iver                         Watertown  MA        1182    35   M      75 30-39             1:00:51.0      9:49/M
     672    Melissa Rideout                   Quincy  MA            842    36   F     115 30-39             1:00:53.0      9:49/M
     673    Bob Piankian                      Newton  MA           1105    63   M       8 60-69             1:00:54.0      9:49/M
     674    Kathleen Casey                    South Boston  MA      124    39   F     116 30-39             1:00:55.0      9:50/M
     675    Mathew Avram                      Boston  MA             41    46   M      65 40-49             1:00:57.0      9:50/M
     676    Marty Walsh                       Weymouth  MA         1027    63   M       9 60-69             1:01:04.0      9:51/M
     677    Susan Farrell                     Dorchester  MA        289    44   F      54 40-49             1:01:05.0      9:51/M
     678    Amanda Rautenberg                 Waltham  MA           826    26   F      96 20-29             1:01:08.0      9:52/M
     679    Ford Boakye                       Quincy  MA             77    47   M      66 40-49             1:01:10.0      9:52/M
     680    Brian Kilinski                    Hollis  NH            505    58   M      34 50-59             1:01:11.0      9:52/M
     681    Constance Stergiou                Dorchester  MA        956    42   F      55 40-49             1:01:12.0      9:52/M
     682    Clara Rubin                       Wakefield  RI         868    24   F       3 20-29             1:01:20.0      9:54/M
     683    Brendan Ferrera                                        1288    26   M      61 20-29             1:01:23.0      9:54/M
     684    Nichole Mikshenas                 South Boston  MA      684    33   F     117 30-39             1:01:25.0      9:54/M
     685    Natasha Medeiros                  Tampa  FL             676    27   F      97 20-29             1:01:32.0      9:55/M
     686    Carly Gillis                      Waltham  MA          1230    34   F     118 30-39             1:01:35.0      9:56/M
     687    Christine Foley                   West Bridgewater  M   311    47   F      56 40-49             1:01:35.0      9:56/M
     688    David Hammer                      Somerville  MA        388    53   M      35 50-59             1:01:39.0      9:57/M
     689    Maureen Moroney                   N. Quincy  MA         699    47   F      57 40-49             1:01:41.0      9:57/M
     690    Maureen Griffin                                        1284    44   F      58 40-49             1:01:41.0      9:57/M
     691    Stefan Strojwas                   Dorchester  MA        959    55   M      36 50-59             1:01:44.0      9:57/M
     692    Jon Frewald                       Millis  MA            318    29   M      62 20-29             1:01:45.0      9:58/M
     693    Kelsey Dunning                    Hyde Park  MA         269    24   F      98 20-29             1:01:45.0      9:58/M
     694    Dan Kane                          West Roxbury  MA      477    33   M      16 30-39             1:01:46.0      9:58/M
     695    Thao Nguyen                       Dorchester  MA        736    26   F      99 20-29             1:01:48.0      9:58/M
     696    James Jay                         Boston  MA            456    26   M      63 20-29             1:01:48.0      9:58/M
     697    Angelina Jay                      Boston  MA            455    26   F     100 20-29             1:01:49.0      9:58/M
     698    Jessica Loria                     Marshfield  MA        575    23   F     101 20-29             1:01:51.0      9:59/M
     699    Jeffrey Soivilien                 Boston  MA            938    29   M      64 20-29             1:01:52.0      9:59/M
     700    Emily Cusick                      Cambridge  MA         205    23   F     102 20-29             1:01:54.0      9:59/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     701    Ann O'Mahony                      Wey  MA              1163    23   F     103 20-29             1:01:55.0      9:59/M
     702    Donald McGuire                    Dorchester  MA        650    56   M      37 50-59             1:01:56.0      9:59/M
     703    Taiina Gruenzig                   Reinhardshagen  GER   378    17   F      10  1-19             1:01:56.0      9:59/M
     704    Jessica Yarmarkovich              Beverly  MA          1068    22   F     104 20-29             1:01:58.0     10:00/M
     705    Irene Aurilio                     Norwood  MA            37    60   F       7 60-69             1:01:59.0     10:00/M
     706    Melissa Traft                     Milton  MA            997    25   F     105 20-29             1:02:02.0     10:00/M
     707    Robert Tyrrell                    Braintree  MA        1004    61   M      10 60-69             1:02:02.0     10:00/M
     708    Lisa Cullity                      Pembroke  MA          199    40   F      59 40-49             1:02:04.0     10:01/M
     709    Michael Natan                     Los Altos  CA         729    53   M      38 50-59             1:02:04.0     10:01/M
     710    James Hill                        Pembroke  MA          419    47   M      17 40-49             1:02:05.0     10:01/M
     711    Joe Thomas                        Dedham  MA            986    55   M      39 50-59             1:02:07.0     10:01/M
     712    Tom Sieniewicz                    Cambridge  MA         920    53   M      40 50-59             1:02:10.0     10:02/M
     713    Ivan Blecher                      Revere  MA             75    66   M      11 60-69             1:02:12.0     10:02/M
     714    David Thompson                                         1292    0    M       6  0- 0             1:02:12.0     10:02/M
     715    Dermot Walsh                      New York  NY         1228    41   M      18 40-49             1:02:13.0     10:02/M
     716    Ann Pratt                         Wolfeboro  NH         809    64   F       8 60-69             1:02:13.0     10:02/M
     717    Torsten Gruenzig                  Canton  MA            379    52   M      41 50-59             1:02:14.0     10:02/M
     718    Lauren Burns                      Dorchester  MA        105    28   F     106 20-29             1:02:16.0     10:03/M
     719    Brenda Murphy                     Dorchester  MA        715    42   F      60 40-49             1:02:16.0     10:03/M
     720    Laura Morgan                      Westwood  MA          695    27   F     107 20-29             1:02:18.0     10:03/M
     721    Marie Gorman                      Brighton  MA          362    56   F      16 50-59             1:02:19.0     10:03/M
     722    Andrea Scalise                    Lynn  MA              888    32   F     119 30-39             1:02:19.0     10:03/M
     723    Timothy Farrell                   Dorchester  MA        290    45   M      67 40-49             1:02:22.0     10:04/M
     724    Elizabeth Jalbert                 East Boston  MA       452    35   F     120 30-39             1:02:26.0     10:04/M
     725    Bruce McKinnon                    Cohasset  MA         1171    57   M      42 50-59             1:02:27.0     10:04/M
     726    Steve Molloy                      Hudson  MA            690    64   M      12 60-69             1:02:27.0     10:04/M
     727    Meghan Loring                     Walpole  MA           577    19   F      11  1-19             1:02:28.0     10:05/M
     728    Kim Ragucci                       Somerville  MA        824    33   F     121 30-39             1:02:29.0     10:05/M
     729    Tommy Burdulis Jr                 Somerville  MA        101    27   M      65 20-29             1:02:29.0     10:05/M
     730    Balaji Goparaju                   Brighton  MA          360    24   M      66 20-29             1:02:31.0     10:05/M
     731    Jesslyn Murphy                    Bellingham  MA        718    35   F     122 30-39             1:02:34.0     10:05/M
     732    Robert Dillon                     Dorchester  MA        238    47   M      68 40-49             1:02:36.0     10:06/M
     733    Sean Hughes                       Dorchester  MA        440    35   M      17 30-39             1:02:39.0     10:06/M
     734    Molly Connolly                    South Boston  MA      170    27   F     108 20-29             1:02:43.0     10:07/M
     735    Christina Jahl                    Salem  MA             451    27   F     109 20-29             1:02:43.0     10:07/M
     736    Anya Taller                       Waltham  MA           974    32   F     123 30-39             1:02:47.0     10:08/M
     737    Natalie Shortsleeve               Jamaica Plain  MA     918    25   F     110 20-29             1:02:48.0     10:08/M
     738    Kristel Tupja                     Boston  MA           1001    23   F     111 20-29             1:02:48.0     10:08/M
     739    Jason De Los Santos               Boston  MA            220    36   M      76 30-39             1:02:51.0     10:08/M
     740    Lisa Dolan                        Tewksbury  MA         247    51   F      17 50-59             1:02:51.0     10:08/M
     741    Lori Leduc Smith                  Waltham  MA           550    43   F      61 40-49             1:02:57.0     10:09/M
     742    Mike Avery                        Somerville  MA         39    51   M      43 50-59             1:03:00.0     10:10/M
     743    John Gavin                        Worcester  MA         337    53   M      44 50-59             1:03:02.0     10:10/M
     744    Fayssal Husseini                  Stoughton  MA         445    57   M      45 50-59             1:03:02.0     10:10/M
     745    Patricia Millerick                Dorchester  MA        686    56   F      18 50-59             1:03:04.0     10:10/M
     746    Christy Barone                    Manchester  CT         52    29   F     112 20-29             1:03:08.0     10:11/M
     747    Sonia Santos                      East Bridgewater  M   886    39   F     124 30-39             1:03:10.0     10:11/M
     748    David Mills                       Winthrop  MA          687    46   M      69 40-49             1:03:13.0     10:12/M
     749    Karen McLean                      Dorchester  MA        660    50   F      19 50-59             1:03:15.0     10:12/M
     750    Nicole Simon                      Somerville  MA        923    33   F     125 30-39             1:03:15.0     10:12/M
     751    Kate Egan                         Dorchester  MA        277    32   F     126 30-39             1:03:22.0     10:13/M
     752    Rebecca Murphy                    Marshfield  MA        722    44   F      62 40-49             1:03:27.0     10:14/M
     753    Jack Fagan                        Revere  MA            287    58   M      46 50-59             1:03:27.0     10:14/M
     754    Maggie Booz                       Cambridge  MA          82    53   F      20 50-59             1:03:28.0     10:14/M
     755    Carolyn Ivens                     Boston  MA            448    26   F     113 20-29             1:03:32.0     10:15/M
     756    Christine McQuaid                 Canton  MA           1112    32   F     127 30-39             1:03:42.0     10:16/M
     757    Lenore Long                       Scituate  MA          573    32   F     128 30-39             1:03:42.0     10:16/M
     758    Ernesto Zarraga                   Waltham  MA          1071    36   M      77 30-39             1:03:44.0     10:17/M
     759    Meredith Cutting                  Dorchester  MA        206    29   F     114 20-29             1:03:48.0     10:17/M
     760    Jayson Smith                      Mattapan  MA          936    31   M      78 30-39             1:03:50.0     10:18/M
     761    Judy Curley                       Dorchester  MA        201    53   F      21 50-59             1:03:51.0     10:18/M
     762    Colleen Mongeon                   Dedham  MA            693    24   F     115 20-29             1:03:52.0     10:18/M
     763    Cecily Allen                      Boston  MA             19    43   F      63 40-49             1:03:54.0     10:18/M
     764    Nora McCarthy                     Dorchester  MA        633    28   F     116 20-29             1:03:55.0     10:19/M
     765    David Stack                       Stamford  CT          948    50   M      47 50-59             1:03:59.0     10:19/M
     766    James Pietroski                   Dorchester  MA        800    38   M      79 30-39             1:04:00.0     10:19/M
     767    Christine Tarr                    Whitman  MA           976    34   F     129 30-39             1:04:06.0     10:20/M
     768    Michelle Linskey                  Hyde Park  MA         563    46   F      64 40-49             1:04:06.0     10:20/M
     769    James Maadison                                         1289    28   M      67 20-29             1:04:08.0     10:21/M
     770    Bevin Ronayne                     Waltham  MA           863    37   F     130 30-39             1:04:09.0     10:21/M
     771    Deborah Ruiz                      Danvers  MA           871    36   F     131 30-39             1:04:15.0     10:22/M
     772    Brendan Monahan                   Plymouth  MA          691     9   M      17  1-19             1:04:17.0     10:22/M
     773    Gale Demers                       North Attleboro  MA   226    51   F      22 50-59             1:04:17.0     10:22/M
     774    Kerra Jesson                      Camb  MA             1146    29   F     117 20-29             1:04:18.0     10:22/M
     775    Teresa Rodriguez                  Jamaica Plain  MA     856    40   F      65 40-49             1:04:18.0     10:22/M
     776    Alexis Rosenblatt                 Jamaica Plain  MA     865    33   F     132 30-39             1:04:18.0     10:22/M
     777    Lisa Novak                        Dorchester  MA        749    41   F      66 40-49             1:04:24.0     10:23/M
     778    Elizabeth Dombrowski              Brighton  MA          249    30   F     133 30-39             1:04:25.0     10:23/M
     779    Taylor Lacerte                    Dorchester  MA        536    25   F     118 20-29             1:04:26.0     10:24/M
     780    Shirley Porter                    Boston  MA            805    38   F     135 30-39             1:04:27.0     10:24/M
     781    Caitlin Gregorio                  Melrose  MA           374    33   F     134 30-39             1:04:27.0     10:24/M
     782    Debra Moses Price                 Boston  MA            709    50   F      23 50-59             1:04:27.0     10:24/M
     783    Eileen Sullivan                   Braintree  MA         964    48   F      67 40-49             1:04:28.0     10:24/M
     784    Amy Kazmouski                     Dorchester  MA        483    42   F      68 40-49             1:04:29.0     10:24/M
     785    Julie Keveny                      South Boston  MA      503    26   F     119 20-29             1:04:38.0     10:25/M
     786    Bridgeen Doherty                  Boston  MA            244    38   F     136 30-39             1:04:40.0     10:26/M
     787    Maureen McGrath                   Dorchester Center     649    42   F      69 40-49             1:04:47.0     10:27/M
     788    Stephanie Stutzmann               South Boston  MA      960    40   F      70 40-49             1:04:52.0     10:28/M
     789    Kathryn Reynolds                  Medford  MA           836    23   F     120 20-29             1:04:52.0     10:28/M
     790    Jack Ni                           West Roxbury  MA      737    27   M      68 20-29             1:04:54.0     10:28/M
     791    Lauren Screeden                   Boston  MA            903    23   F     121 20-29             1:04:57.0     10:29/M
     792    Justin Kman                       Hickory Hills  IL     515    25   M      69 20-29             1:04:57.0     10:29/M
     793    James Screeden                    St. Charles  IL       902    59   M      48 50-59             1:04:57.0     10:29/M
     794    Jeannie Andrews                   Weymouth  MA           27    47   F      71 40-49             1:04:57.0     10:29/M
     795    Jessica Lynch                     South Boston  MA      589    39   F     137 30-39             1:05:00.0     10:29/M
     796    Beatrice D'Angelo                 Hull                 1178    65   F       9 60-69             1:05:00.0     10:29/M
     797    Ann Marie MacKinnon               Braintree  MA         596    48   F      72 40-49             1:05:02.0     10:29/M
     798    Michael Spence                    Randolph  MA         1223    52   M       5 50-59             1:05:02.0     10:29/M
     799    Sheila Leahy                      Dorchester  MA        548    41   F       1 40-49             1:05:03.0     10:30/M
     800    Kristen Nogueira                  Marshfied  MA         742    30   F     138 30-39             1:05:08.0     10:30/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     801    Roseann Nogueira                  Saugus  MA            743    32   F     139 30-39             1:05:08.0     10:30/M
     802    Lauren Stants                     Quincy  MA            951    25   F     122 20-29             1:05:10.0     10:31/M
     803    Giselle Khoury                    Watertown  MA         504    38   F     140 30-39             1:05:11.0     10:31/M
     804    Michael Medeiros                  Fall River  MA        675    28   M      70 20-29             1:05:13.0     10:31/M
     805    Molly Walsh                       Braintree  MA        1030    33   F     141 30-39             1:05:14.0     10:31/M
     806    Volel Rick                        Arlington  MA        1166    51   M      49 50-59             1:05:18.0     10:32/M
     807    Ann Healey                        Watertown  MA        1165    52   F      24 50-59             1:05:18.0     10:32/M
     808    Jim Hoar                          Hanover  MA           421    52   M       6 50-59             1:05:18.0     10:32/M
     809    Ryan Johnson                      Dorchester  MA        461    28   M      71 20-29             1:05:21.0     10:32/M
     810    Walter Scoledge                   Pembroke  MA          898    49   M      19 40-49             1:05:22.0     10:33/M
     811    Elizabeth Rogers                  Westerly  RI          858    43   F      73 40-49             1:05:22.0     10:33/M
     812    Elizabeth Campbell                Boston  MA            111    31   F     142 30-39             1:05:22.0     10:33/M
     813    Sarah MacIsaac                    Dorchester  MA       1168    25   F     123 20-29             1:05:26.0     10:33/M
     814    David Cawley                      Dorchester  MA       1169    40   M      70 40-49             1:05:26.0     10:33/M
     815    Sean Merchant                     Boston  MA           1079    0    M       7  0- 0             1:05:27.0     10:33/M
     816    Lera Shawver                      Jamaica Plain  MA     907    34   F     143 30-39             1:05:28.0     10:34/M
     817    Julie McKenna                     Dedham  MA            655    34   F     144 30-39             1:05:29.0     10:34/M
     818    Andrew Wallace                    Dorchester  MA       1023    26   M      72 20-29             1:05:30.0     10:34/M
     819    Catherine O'Brien                 Hyde Park  MA         751    24   F     124 20-29             1:05:32.0     10:34/M
     820    Juana Hernandez                   West Roxbury  MA      413    36   F     145 30-39             1:05:33.0     10:34/M
     821    Toni Higgins                      Roslindale  MA        418    31   F     146 30-39             1:05:34.0     10:35/M
     822    Bryan Higgins                     Roslindale  MA        415    32   M      18 30-39             1:05:35.0     10:35/M
     823    Maria Rice                        Weymouth  MA          840    32   F     147 30-39             1:05:37.0     10:35/M
     824    Gregory Haddad                    Boston  MA            382    28   M      12 20-29             1:05:41.0     10:36/M
     825    Joan Halpenny                     Weymouth  MA          385    27   F     125 20-29             1:05:41.0     10:36/M
     826    Stacey Ferraro                    Charlotte  NC         294    43   F      74 40-49             1:05:42.0     10:36/M
     827    Amanda Lillis                     Boston  MA            561    38   F     148 30-39             1:05:42.0     10:36/M
     828    Eric Bucca                        Dorchester  MA       1081    26   M      13 20-29             1:05:43.0     10:36/M
     829    Adam Mrashall                                          1279    31   M      80 30-39             1:05:43.0     10:36/M
     830    Laura Bardon                      Holbrook  MA           51    31   F     149 30-39             1:05:47.0     10:37/M
     831    Heather Shea                      Medford  MA           908    32   F     150 30-39             1:05:48.0     10:37/M
     832    Elieen Honen                      Hyde Park  MA         433    57   F      25 50-59             1:05:48.0     10:37/M
     833    Mireille Coyle                    Ma                   1164    36   F     151 30-39             1:05:49.0     10:37/M
     834    Matthew Gavin                     Falmouth  MA          338    48   M      71 40-49             1:05:49.0     10:37/M
     835    Pamela Hamada                     Quincy  MA            386    46   F      75 40-49             1:05:53.0     10:38/M
     836    Jacki Robson                      Billerica  MA         850    26   F     126 20-29             1:05:59.0     10:39/M
     837    Meghan Clifford                   Boston  MA            143    38   F     152 30-39             1:06:01.0     10:39/M
     838    Amanda Nolan                      Quincy  MA           1198    45   F      76 40-49             1:06:06.0     10:40/M
     839    Parul Shukla                      Waltham  MA           919    28   F     127 20-29             1:06:07.0     10:40/M
     840    Richard D'Angelo                  Hull                 1179    63   M      13 60-69             1:06:13.0     10:41/M
     841    Diana Morrissey                   Framingham  MA        704    42   F      77 40-49             1:06:14.0     10:41/M
     842    James Reno                        Reading  MA           834    55   M      50 50-59             1:06:18.0     10:42/M
     843    Chris Reno                        Reading  MA           833    26   M      73 20-29             1:06:18.0     10:42/M
     844    Dianna Ollerhead                  Plymouth  MA          770    35   F     153 30-39             1:06:23.0     10:42/M
     845    Robert Antonellis                 Dorchester  MA         29    63   M      14 60-69             1:06:24.0     10:43/M
     846    Brenda L. Voight                  S. Boston  MA        1021    56   F      26 50-59             1:06:24.0     10:43/M
     847    Caitlin Scannell                  Boston  MA            889    24   F     128 20-29             1:06:32.0     10:44/M
     848    Ellen Murray                      Quincy  MA           1107    36   F     154 30-39             1:06:34.0     10:44/M
     849    Steve Vaccaro                     Boston  MA           1006    28   M      74 20-29             1:06:36.0     10:45/M
     850    Kathleen Shea                     Walpole  MA           909    54   F      27 50-59             1:06:40.0     10:45/M
     851    Paula Callahan                    Foxboro  MA           109    54   F      28 50-59             1:06:41.0     10:45/M
     852    Loraine Allen                     Quincy  MA             20    43   F      78 40-49             1:06:44.0     10:46/M
     853    Erin Hynes                        Boston  MA            446    30   F     155 30-39             1:06:50.0     10:47/M
     854    Tiffany Puliafico                 Hanson  MA            812    29   F     129 20-29             1:06:50.0     10:47/M
     855    Carrie Scott                      Abington  MA          899    40   F      79 40-49             1:06:52.0     10:47/M
     856    Amy Ahearn                        Framingham  MA         14    47   F      80 40-49             1:06:53.0     10:47/M
     857    Steven Ventresca                  Middleboro  MA       1016    42   M      72 40-49             1:06:54.0     10:47/M
     858    Paul Morreale                     Waltham  MA           702    45   M      20 40-49             1:06:55.0     10:48/M
     859    Carol Kerin                       Milton  MA            501    52   F      29 50-59             1:06:55.0     10:48/M
     860    Katherine Slusarz                 Canton  MA            930    23   F     130 20-29             1:06:56.0     10:48/M
     861    Elizabeth Morvant                 Brookline  MA         708    26   F     131 20-29             1:06:57.0     10:48/M
     862    Emma Jones                        Brookline  MA         465    36   F     156 30-39             1:06:57.0     10:48/M
     863    Colleen Ryan                      Tewksbury  MA         876    36   M      81 30-39             1:07:05.0     10:49/M
     864    Daiana Almeida                    Framingham  MA         23    28   F     132 20-29             1:07:07.0     10:50/M
     865    Christopher Ferguson              Shrewsbury  MA        293    21   M      75 20-29             1:07:11.0     10:50/M
     866    Nicole Hogan                      Shrewsbury  MA        429    20   F     133 20-29             1:07:12.0     10:50/M
     867    Thomas Keady                      West Roxbury  MA      486    58   M      51 50-59             1:07:20.0     10:52/M
     868    Scott Hogaboom                    Somerville  MA        426    28   M      76 20-29             1:07:24.0     10:52/M
     869    Migna Rodriguez                   Brockton  MA          855    43   F      81 40-49             1:07:25.0     10:52/M
     870    Michelle Roberts                  Brockton  MA          846    37   F     157 30-39             1:07:42.0     10:55/M
     871    Caitlyn Finn                      Milton  MA            298    28   F     134 20-29             1:07:44.0     10:55/M
     872    Taylor Clancy                     Dorchester  MA        139    27   F     135 20-29             1:07:52.0     10:57/M
     873    Maureen Billiet                   Portsmouth  NH         69    45   F      82 40-49             1:08:08.0     10:59/M
     874    Christina Barreto                 Natick  MA             53    32   F     158 30-39             1:08:10.0     11:00/M
     875    Justina Langone                   W Rox  MA            1210    22   M      77 20-29             1:08:12.0     11:00/M
     876    Kathleen Goggin                   Plympton  MA          358    58   F      30 50-59             1:08:18.0     11:01/M
     877    Donna Lynch                       Quincy  MA           1212    31   F     159 30-39             1:08:19.0     11:01/M
     878    Susan Pelham                      South Boston  MA      787    46   F      83 40-49             1:08:20.0     11:01/M
     879    Pamela Worth                      Somerville  MA       1063    32   F     160 30-39             1:08:20.0     11:01/M
     880    Laura Lasdow                      Dorchester  MA        544    46   F      84 40-49             1:08:22.0     11:02/M
     881    Kasey Cox                         Brighton  MA          188    26   F     136 20-29             1:08:23.0     11:02/M
     882    Catherine O'Connell               N Wey  MA            1151    57   F      31 50-59             1:08:30.0     11:03/M
     883    Donald Gazerro                    West Bridgewater  M   339    47   M      21 40-49             1:08:30.0     11:03/M
     884    Shauna Ferris                     Brockton  MA          295    34   F     161 30-39             1:08:30.0     11:03/M
     885    Nancy Kinney                      Woburn  MA            510    46   F      85 40-49             1:08:37.0     11:04/M
     886    Jennifer Schnare                  Boston  MA            896    27   F     137 20-29             1:08:48.0     11:06/M
     887    Bharath Gunapati                  Quincy  MA            381    30   M      82 30-39             1:08:48.0     11:06/M
     888    Eric Bloomstein                   Marlborough  MA        76    40   M      73 40-49             1:08:50.0     11:06/M
     889    Cecelia McBride                   Dorchester  MA        628    33   F     162 30-39             1:08:54.0     11:07/M
     890    Caroline McManus                  Woodville  MA         663    26   F     138 20-29             1:08:58.0     11:07/M
     891    Thomas Kazmouski                  Dorchester  MA        485    45   M      74 40-49             1:09:06.0     11:09/M
     892    Kerry Evans                       Weymouth  MA          285    37   F     163 30-39             1:09:18.0     11:11/M
     893    Kathleen Santry                   South Boston  MA      887    47   F      86 40-49             1:09:31.0     11:13/M
     894    Paul O'Grady                      Quincy  MA            757    45   M      75 40-49             1:09:40.0     11:14/M
     895    Kaitlin Fafard                    Northborough  MA      286    30   F     164 30-39             1:09:46.0     11:15/M
     896    Catherine Andrews                 Randolph  MA           26    56   F      32 50-59             1:09:54.0     11:16/M
     897    Rebecca Lally                     Framingham  MA        538    35   F     165 30-39             1:09:55.0     11:17/M
     898    Austin Chartier                   South Boston  MA      128    24   M      78 20-29             1:09:57.0     11:17/M
     899    Sonali Paul                       Cambridge  MA         784    31   F     166 30-39             1:10:04.0     11:18/M
     900    Joseph Murphy                     Charlestown  MA       719    39   M      83 30-39             1:10:04.0     11:18/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     901    Paul Schiavone                    Charlestown  MA       894    36   M      84 30-39             1:10:04.0     11:18/M
     902    Tanis Silvia                      South Boston  MA      922    41   F      87 40-49             1:10:06.0     11:18/M
     903    Christopher McDonagh              Hyde Park  MA        1187    15   M      18  1-19             1:10:13.0     11:20/M
     904    Mike Cedrone                      Stoughton  MA         127    34   M      85 30-39             1:10:21.0     11:21/M
     905    Robert McGrath                    Boston  MA           1100    55   M      52 50-59             1:10:23.0     11:21/M
     906    Lisa Glen                         Dedham  MA            353    24   F     139 20-29             1:10:28.0     11:22/M
     907    Carolyn Bernazzani                West Roxbury  MA       67    25   F     140 20-29             1:10:31.0     11:22/M
     908    Eric Pansewicz                    Quincy  MA            781    45   M      76 40-49             1:10:35.0     11:23/M
     909    Bill Fleming                      Norwood  MA           308    62   M      15 60-69             1:10:38.0     11:24/M
     910    Kristin Knehans                   West Roxbury  MA      516    39   F     167 30-39             1:10:40.0     11:24/M
     911    Sara McGhee                       Wollaston  MA        1145    32   F     168 30-39             1:10:43.0     11:24/M
     912    Elizabeth McCormack               Westwood  MA          637    58   F      33 50-59             1:10:48.0     11:25/M
     913    Elizabeth Terrill                 Dorchester  MA        980    33   F     169 30-39             1:10:55.0     11:26/M
     914    Suzanne Stanley                   Haverhill  MA         949    38   F     171 30-39             1:11:05.0     11:28/M
     915    Mary McDermott                    Dorchester  MA        640    38   F     170 30-39             1:11:05.0     11:28/M
     916    Dolores Cushing                   Dedham  MA            204    60   F      10 60-69             1:11:06.0     11:28/M
     917    Samantha Sergeant                 Hyde Park  MA         905    32   F     172 30-39             1:11:10.0     11:29/M
     918    Nancy Entwistle                   Norton  MA            282    43   F      88 40-49             1:11:15.0     11:30/M
     919    Joanne Keefe                      Scituate  MA          492    55   F      34 50-59             1:11:17.0     11:30/M
     920    Galit Schwartz                    Brookline  MA         897    44   F      89 40-49             1:11:20.0     11:30/M
     921    Kathy Lyons                       Worcester  MA         590    55   F      35 50-59             1:11:30.0     11:32/M
     922    Kelly Peterson                    Brighton  MA          793    24   F     141 20-29             1:11:30.0     11:32/M
     923    Jenn Casey                        Merrimack  NH         123    32   F     173 30-39             1:11:32.0     11:32/M
     924    Kelleigh Domaingue                Bedford  NH           248    37   F     174 30-39             1:11:32.0     11:32/M
     925    Scott Labonte                     Cumberland  RI        534    46   M      22 40-49             1:11:34.0     11:33/M
     926    Lorraine Landsburg                Newton  MA            541    49   F      90 40-49             1:11:36.0     11:33/M
     927    Michelle Dibenedetto              Somerville  MA        234    27   F     142 20-29             1:11:53.0     11:36/M
     928    Jen Powers                        Dorchester  MA        807    29   F     143 20-29             1:11:56.0     11:36/M
     929    Joe Rossi                         Hyde Park  MA         866    34   M      86 30-39             1:12:08.0     11:38/M
     930    James Covello                     Shrewsbury  MA       1103    63   M      16 60-69             1:12:16.0     11:39/M
     931    Susan Manning                     Boston  MA            610    51   F      36 50-59             1:12:17.0     11:40/M
     932    John Roman                        Milton  MA            861    58   M      53 50-59             1:12:18.0     11:40/M
     933    Jessica Scearbo                   Arlington  MA         890    26   F     144 20-29             1:12:21.0     11:40/M
     934    Shawn Cotton                      S Easton  MA         1133    39   M      87 30-39             1:12:30.0     11:42/M
     935    Maria Robbins                     Hanson  MA            845    28   F     145 20-29             1:12:36.0     11:43/M
     936    Drfrancisx Crosby                 Deerfield Beach  FL   194    53   M      54 50-59             1:12:36.0     11:43/M
     937    Denise Warner                     Roslindale  MA       1036    35   F     175 30-39             1:12:49.0     11:45/M
     938    Kristyna Cloherty                 South Boston  MA      145    35   F     176 30-39             1:13:23.0     11:50/M
     939    Cathy Lazatin                     Cambridge  MA         547    36   F     177 30-39             1:13:40.0     11:53/M
     940    John Kerin                        Milton  MA            502    52   M      55 50-59             1:13:43.0     11:53/M
     941    Jake McKinnon                     Dor  MA              1156    55   M      56 50-59             1:13:43.0     11:53/M
     942    Amie Moreno                       Boston  MA           1119    35   F     178 30-39             1:13:45.0     11:54/M
     943    Carrie Haigh                      Boston                383    29   F     146 20-29             1:13:45.0     11:54/M
     944    Mary Tyler                        Framingham  MA       1003    66   F      11 60-69             1:14:00.0     11:56/M
     945    Janet Bakas                       West Roxbury  MA       44    43   F      91 40-49             1:14:01.0     11:56/M
     946    Elizabeth O'Donnell               Quincy  MA            755    41   F      92 40-49             1:14:16.0     11:59/M
     947    David Fanara                      Pembroke  MA         1110    50   M      57 50-59             1:14:41.0     12:03/M
     948    Pamela Ronayne                    Billerica  MA        1136    42   M      77 40-49             1:14:53.0     12:05/M
     949    Henry Michaela                    Somerville  MA       1074    27   F     147 20-29             1:14:55.0     12:05/M
     950    Shannon Hunt                      Arlington  MA         443    34   F     179 30-39             1:14:56.0     12:05/M
     951    Jeannie Sheehan                   Dorchester  MA        912    32   F     180 30-39             1:15:09.0     12:07/M
     952    Diane Sutty                       Boston  MA            967    55   F      37 50-59             1:15:44.0     12:13/M
     953    Valerie Mathews                   Revere  MA            621    54   F      38 50-59             1:15:45.0     12:13/M
     954    Brian Monahan                     Plymouth  MA          692    41   M      23 40-49             1:15:54.0     12:15/M
     955    Holly Wilcox-Cline                Mashpee  MA          1049    52   F      40 50-59             1:16:06.0     12:16/M
     956    Cheryl MacIntire                  Mashpee  MA           593    55   F      39 50-59             1:16:06.0     12:16/M
     957    Carol Menuchi                     Hingham  MA           681    38   F     181 30-39             1:16:09.0     12:17/M
     958    Sherri Tessitore                  Orange  CT            982    43   F      93 40-49             1:16:22.0     12:19/M
     959    Susan Costanza                    South Boston  MA      184    39   F     182 30-39             1:16:32.0     12:21/M
     960    Cindy Labins                      Northborough  MA      531    41   F      94 40-49             1:17:01.0     12:25/M
     961    Deena Young                       Hyde Park  MA        1070    42   F      95 40-49             1:17:44.0     12:32/M
     962    Laurie Harris                     Woburn  MA            397    38   F     183 30-39             1:17:45.0     12:32/M
     963    Sandra Leonard                    Danvers  MA           556    44   F      96 40-49             1:18:11.0     12:37/M
     964    Whitney Morgan                    Revere  MA            696    28   F     148 20-29             1:18:14.0     12:37/M
     965    Lisa McEnany                      Hingham  MA           642    33   F     184 30-39             1:18:26.0     12:39/M
     966    William Gagas                     Brookline  MA         323    28   M      79 20-29             1:18:30.0     12:40/M
     967    Susie Westmacott                  Rvc  NY              1043    23   F     149 20-29             1:18:30.0     12:40/M
     968    Tara Beth Hawxwell                Berkley  MA           402    31   F     185 30-39             1:18:32.0     12:40/M
     969    Sean Taylor                       Whitman  MA          1132    37   M      88 30-39             1:18:42.0     12:42/M
     970    Kimberly Neely                    Whitman  MA          1131    39   F     186 30-39             1:18:43.0     12:42/M
     971    Jennifer Schiarizzi               West Roxbury  MA      893    31   F     187 30-39             1:18:49.0     12:43/M
     972    Kristin Marchionda                West Roxbury  MA      612    31   F     188 30-39             1:18:51.0     12:43/M
     973    Eliza Hatch                       Somerville  MA        401    29   F     150 20-29             1:18:59.0     12:44/M
     974    Mary Beth Roache                  Rockland  MA          844    56   F      41 50-59             1:19:46.0     12:52/M
     975    Margaret Roche                    Milton  MA            852    48   F      97 40-49             1:20:28.0     12:59/M
     976    William Disco                     Brighton  MA          242    44   M      78 40-49             1:20:56.0     13:03/M
     977    Elizabeth O'Sullivan                                   1282    0    F       2  0- 0             1:21:50.0     13:12/M
     978    Theresa Cyr                       Quincy  MA           1111    51   F      42 50-59             1:22:07.0     13:15/M
     979    Sharon Dicarlo                    Saugus  MA            235    59   F      43 50-59             1:22:15.0     13:16/M
     980    Michael Fagan                     Norwood  MA           288    41   M      79 40-49             1:22:40.0     13:20/M
     981    Brendalee Bootman                 Brockton  MA           81    52   F      44 50-59             1:23:02.0     13:24/M
     982    Judi Laplante                     Auburn  MA            542    52   F      45 50-59             1:23:09.0     13:25/M
     983    Darlene Massery                   Dorchester  MA        618    40   F      98 40-49             1:23:10.0     13:25/M
     984    Tobi Bennett                      South Hampton  NH      61    45   F      99 40-49             1:24:47.0     13:40/M
     985    Erin Murphy                       Andover  MA           717    43   F     100 40-49             1:24:47.0     13:40/M
     986    Jennifer Komola                   Waltham  MA           518    36   F     189 30-39             1:26:08.0     13:54/M
     987    Liz Connor                        South Boston  MA      171    34   F     190 30-39             1:27:10.0     14:04/M
     988    Julie Arrison                     Salem  MA              32    34   F     191 30-39             1:30:52.0     14:39/M
     989    David Bishop                      Peabody  MA            71    34   M      15 30-39             1:31:28.0     14:45/M
     990    Kimberly Souza                    Lincoln  RI           944    43   F     101 40-49             1:31:47.0     14:48/M
     991    Monica Manning                    Boston  MA            609    46   F     102 40-49             1:31:47.0     14:48/M
     992    Owen Judge                        Dorchester  MA        473    71   M       3 70-99             1:31:47.0     14:48/M
     993    Judy Labonte                      Cumberland  RI        532    39   F     192 30-39             1:31:58.0     14:50/M
     994    Carly House                       Brighton  MA          436    28   F     151 20-29             1:33:36.0     15:06/M
     995    Anne Coughlin                     Concord  NH           186    50   F      46 50-59             1:33:37.0     15:06/M
     996    Judith Nitsch                     Weston  MA            741    60   F      12 60-69             1:37:12.0     15:41/M
     997    Alexandra Dunn                    Milton  MA            266    33   F     193 30-39             1:37:27.0     15:43/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News