Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Longmeadow Wounded Warrior 5k Run/Walk

Longmeadow, MA, November 9, 2013

overall

Longmeadows Warriors 5k Run/Walk

Longmeadows Warriors 5k Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

November 09, 2013


Results By Greater Springfield Harriers

Overall

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Jared Gasco                                 27     1 M 19-29        18:38    6:01/M
       2    Jason Beaver                                12     1 M  2-12        18:56    6:06/M
       3    Justin Coelho                               28     2 M 19-29        19:32    6:18/M
       4    Noiel Fontaine          Longmeadow  MA      49     1 M 30-49        19:35    6:19/M
       5    John Makowicz                               27     3 M 19-29        19:37    6:20/M
       6    Alex Grant                                  25     4 M 19-29        19:53    6:25/M
       7    Harry Gordenstein                           16     1 M 13-18        19:53    6:25/M
       8    Jeffrey McCarthy                            38     2 M 30-49        19:55    6:25/M
       9    David Hauver                                32     3 M 30-49        20:04    6:28/M
      10    Celio Hernandez         Wilbraham  MA       60     1 M 50-99        20:06    6:29/M
      11    Paul Armstrong                              44     4 M 30-49        20:25    6:35/M
      12    Kim Handzel                                 40     1 F 30-49        20:28    6:36/M
      13    Arthur Scolari                              57     2 M 50-99        20:39    6:40/M
      14    Sherri Ehrenberg        Longmeadow  MA      42     2 F 30-49        20:43    6:41/M
      15    Patrick Burke                               27     5 M 19-29        21:07    6:49/M
      16    Frederick LaFleur                           30     5 M 30-49        21:28    6:55/M
      17    Adam Herbert                                18     2 M 13-18        21:38    6:59/M
      18    Kevin Conway                                51     3 M 50-99        21:42    7:00/M
      19    Keith Higgins                               51     4 M 50-99        22:00    7:06/M
      20    Alex Silverman          Northhampton  MA    68     5 M 50-99        22:08    7:08/M
      21    Paul Rivard                                 48     6 M 30-49        22:10    7:09/M
      22    Gabriel Gomez                               48     7 M 30-49        22:13    7:10/M
      23    Ken Butt                                    46     8 M 30-49        22:25    7:14/M
      24    Dave Mensher                                52     6 M 50-99        22:40    7:19/M
      25    Tyler Ostrander                             15     3 M 13-18        22:52    7:23/M
      26    Jeff Mueller                                13     4 M 13-18        22:54    7:23/M
      27    Savanna Charow                              12     1 F  2-12        23:01    7:25/M
      28    Larry Fitzgerald                            44     9 M 30-49        23:02    7:26/M
      29    Eric Kelly                                  47    10 M 30-49        23:08    7:28/M
      30    Peter Campbell                              49    11 M 30-49        23:17    7:31/M
      31    Lara Borecki                                38     3 F 30-49        23:18    7:31/M
      32    Selena Machia                               0      1 F  0- 1        23:20    7:32/M
      33    Don DeCain                                  55     7 M 50-99        23:24    7:33/M
      34    Nicole  Szewc                               31     4 F 30-49        23:24    7:33/M
      35    Sarah Maggi Morin                           0      2 F  0- 1        23:27    7:34/M
      36    Lamond Lawrence                             34    12 M 30-49        23:28    7:34/M
      37    Peter Nugent                                19     6 M 19-29        23:32    7:35/M
      38    Jake Goodman                                12     2 M  2-12        23:36    7:37/M
      39    Melissa Scibelli                            38     5 F 30-49        23:37    7:37/M
      40    Carol Weeks                                 64     1 F 50-99        23:59    7:44/M
      41    Peter Nolan                                 21     7 M 19-29        24:01    7:45/M
      42    Steven Crane                                40    13 M 30-49        24:08    7:47/M
      43    Matthew Comtois                             29     8 M 19-29        24:11    7:48/M
      44    Scott Sanderson                             50     8 M 50-99        24:19    7:51/M
      45    Joanne Brignoli                             27     1 F 19-29        24:30    7:54/M
      46    Max Weissman                                14     5 M 13-18        24:31    7:55/M
      47    Briana  Charow                              10     2 F  2-12        24:32    7:55/M
      48    Luke Cournoyer                              25     9 M 19-29        24:32    7:55/M
      49    Ray  Charow                                 52     9 M 50-99        24:35    7:56/M
      50    John Seveerin                               43    14 M 30-49        24:36    7:56/M
      51    Timothy Tehan                               35    15 M 30-49        24:38    7:57/M
      52    Bob Trajkovski                              49    16 M 30-49        24:39    7:57/M
      53    Thomas Scott            Chicopee  MA        47    17 M 30-49        24:41    7:58/M
      54    Sara Brewster                               47     6 F 30-49        24:43    7:58/M
      55    Christopher Hayes                           35    18 M 30-49        24:45    7:59/M
      56    Dustin Young                                38    19 M 30-49        24:48    8:00/M
      57    Charles Trovarello                          30    20 M 30-49        24:52    8:01/M
      58    Jeff Jarvis                                 50    10 M 50-99        24:58    8:03/M
      59    Michael Gelinas                             38    21 M 30-49        24:59    8:04/M
      60    Tamara Beatencart                           23     2 F 19-29        24:59    8:04/M
      61    Courtney Langieri       Longmeadow  MA      39     7 F 30-49        25:01    8:04/M
      62    Jen McGungle                                49     8 F 30-49        25:06    8:06/M
      63    Ray St Hilaire                              0      1 M  0- 1        25:07    8:06/M
      64    Patti Viacon                                53     2 F 50-99        25:10    8:07/M
      65    Joe Mancino                                 32    22 M 30-49        25:12    8:08/M
      66    Erica Gomalez                               38     9 F 30-49        25:21    8:11/M
      67    Jeff Cote                                   40    23 M 30-49        25:27    8:13/M
      68    Missy Szwed                                 35    10 F 30-49        25:27    8:13/M
      69    Abby Krobot                                 19     3 F 19-29        25:30    8:14/M
      70    Marc Reidy                                  42    24 M 30-49        25:33    8:15/M
      71    Jessica Kelly                               36    11 F 30-49        25:35    8:15/M
      72    Chris Lahart                                32    25 M 30-49        25:35    8:15/M
      73    Megan Tancredi                              20     4 F 19-29        25:36    8:15/M
      74    Aidan Fitzgibbons                           10     3 M  2-12        25:37    8:16/M
      75    Jaimie Freeman                              39    12 F 30-49        25:40    8:17/M
      76    Jared Barile                                25    10 M 19-29        25:43    8:18/M
      77    Edward Szczepanek                           42    26 M 30-49        25:44    8:18/M
      78    John Connors                                46    27 M 30-49        25:47    8:19/M
      79    Christine Parizo                            35    13 F 30-49        25:54    8:21/M
      80    Jennifer Meara                              40    14 F 30-49        25:59    8:23/M
      81    Autumn Ricci                                25     5 F 19-29        25:59    8:23/M
      82    Jonathon Kuc                                25    11 M 19-29        26:02    8:24/M
      83    Timothy Baczanski                           14     6 M 13-18        26:03    8:24/M
      84    Christopher Goodrow     Springfield  MA     32    28 M 30-49        26:03    8:24/M
      85    Patrick Denault                             24    12 M 19-29        26:03    8:24/M
      86    Cassie Greaney                              37    15 F 30-49        26:06    8:25/M
      87    Tim Taylor                                  53    11 M 50-99        26:11    8:27/M
      88    Jeffrey Goulet                              37    29 M 30-49        26:13    8:27/M
      89    Mark Baran                                  44    30 M 30-49        26:14    8:28/M
      90    Vincent Corbett                             39    31 M 30-49        26:15    8:28/M
      91    Christopher Roberts                         29    13 M 19-29        26:20    8:30/M
      92    John McQuade                                59    12 M 50-99        26:23    8:31/M
      93    Tony Barrett                                45    32 M 30-49        26:25    8:31/M
      94    Sam Brock                                   12     4 M  2-12        26:26    8:32/M
      95    Rachel Goodman                              11     3 F  2-12        26:27    8:32/M
      96    Lynne Ashby                                 35    16 F 30-49        26:42    8:37/M
      97    Emily Rhoades                               45    17 F 30-49        26:43    8:37/M
      98    Conor Ryan                                  14     7 M 13-18        26:46    8:38/M
      99    Matt  Prior                                 34    33 M 30-49        26:49    8:39/M
     100    Jeffrey Harrington                          44    34 M 30-49        26:58    8:42/M
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Patrick Dooney                              32    35 M 30-49        26:59    8:42/M
     102    Marisa Barone                               27     6 F 19-29        27:06    8:45/M
     103    George Moon                                 31    36 M 30-49        27:07    8:45/M
     104    Robert Osgood           Springfield  MA     49    37 M 30-49        27:08    8:45/M
     105    Maura Cournoyer                             25     7 F 19-29        27:10    8:46/M
     106    Lawrence Bradley                            39    38 M 30-49        27:11    8:46/M
     107    Nicole Ogden                                20     8 F 19-29        27:11    8:46/M
     108    Daniel Ithier                               18     8 M 13-18        27:12    8:46/M
     109    Ryan Loughman                               24    14 M 19-29        27:13    8:47/M
     110    Assunta Albano                              38    18 F 30-49        27:40    8:55/M
     111    Christina Calabrese                         26     9 F 19-29        27:41    8:56/M
     112    Giovanna Izzo                               33    19 F 30-49        27:42    8:56/M
     113    Riley Harrington                            15     1 F 13-18        27:49    8:58/M
     114    Riley Meara                                 16     9 M 13-18        27:49    8:58/M
     115    Tammy Kaleta                                33    20 F 30-49        27:50    8:59/M
     116    Whitney Harrington                          38    21 F 30-49        27:51    8:59/M
     117    Melissa Rainville                            0     3 F  0- 1        27:55    9:00/M
     118    Nicole Boutin                               26    10 F 19-29        28:04    9:03/M
     119    LaurenParticipa Gee                         25    11 F 19-29        28:04    9:03/M
     120    Dan Walker                                  51    13 M 50-99        28:05    9:04/M
     121    Elle Bea                                    39    22 F 30-49        28:07    9:04/M
     122    Steve Flynn                                 50    14 M 50-99        28:08    9:05/M
     123    Ronald Proulx Jr                            44    39 M 30-49        28:09    9:05/M
     124    Todd Lynch                                  38    40 M 30-49        28:09    9:05/M
     125    Alivia Lynn St. Aubin                       21    12 F 19-29        28:11    9:05/M
     126    Danielle Metras                             34    23 F 30-49        28:12    9:06/M
     127    Emily Serrano                               21    13 F 19-29        28:14    9:06/M
     128    Keelin Dougherty                            21    14 F 19-29        28:14    9:06/M
     129    Dan Roggi                                   43    41 M 30-49        28:17    9:07/M
     130    Kim Achatz                                  42    24 F 30-49        28:17    9:07/M
     131    Cheryl Lamagdeleine                         48    25 F 30-49        28:17    9:07/M
     132    Christina Chaconas                          29    15 F 19-29        28:18    9:08/M
     133    Mark Granaudo                               36    42 M 30-49        28:24    9:10/M
     134    Trudy Romanovicz                            40    26 F 30-49        28:25    9:10/M
     135    Jim Willemain                               62    15 M 50-99        28:29    9:11/M
     136    Michael Rood                                61    16 M 50-99        28:30    9:12/M
     137    Katie Libera                                33    27 F 30-49        28:31    9:12/M
     138    Caro;yn Hefner                              46    28 F 30-49        28:32    9:12/M
     139    Erin Laughlin           WESTFIELD  MA       36    29 F 30-49        28:33    9:13/M
     140    Lawrence Marti                              39    43 M 30-49        28:34    9:13/M
     141    Jennifer Joyce                              38    30 F 30-49        28:36    9:14/M
     142    Amy Underwood                               25    16 F 19-29        28:39    9:15/M
     143    Heather Frechette                           29    17 F 19-29        28:40    9:15/M
     144    Alexis Hernandez                            29    18 F 19-29        28:42    9:15/M
     145    Jeffrey Klotz                               44    44 M 30-49        28:45    9:16/M
     146    Rashelle Hayes                              34    31 F 30-49        28:47    9:17/M
     147    Fran Cameron                                25    19 F 19-29        28:50    9:18/M
     148    Henry Frechette                             29    15 M 19-29        28:59    9:21/M
     149    Jennifer Hawk                               30    32 F 30-49        28:59    9:21/M
     150    Caroline Toner                              69     3 F 50-99        29:01    9:22/M
     151    Erin Rosario                                31    33 F 30-49        29:02    9:22/M
     152    Nate Rosario                                32    45 M 30-49        29:02    9:22/M
     153    Amanda Cullity                              23    20 F 19-29        29:03    9:22/M
     154    Laura Johnson                               25    21 F 19-29        29:03    9:22/M
     155    Charles Coulouras                           45    46 M 30-49        29:06    9:23/M
     156    Bob Brown                                   0      2 M  0- 1        29:10    9:25/M
     157    Kendra Wiesel                               25    22 F 19-29        29:18    9:27/M
     158    John Paradias                               0      3 M  0- 1        29:19    9:27/M
     159    Richard Ferry                               25    16 M 19-29        29:21    9:28/M
     160    Patricia Boettcher                          46    34 F 30-49        29:25    9:29/M
     161    Alan Canova                                 43    47 M 30-49        29:27    9:30/M
     162    David Kirton                                32    48 M 30-49        29:28    9:30/M
     163    Dylan Rodriguez-Shaw                        13    10 M 13-18        29:32    9:32/M
     164    Shannon Burkill                             34    35 F 30-49        29:37    9:33/M
     165    Christel Wilmot                             43    36 F 30-49        29:37    9:33/M
     166    Michelle Connors                            36    37 F 30-49        29:40    9:34/M
     167    Melissa Seward                              34    38 F 30-49        29:42    9:35/M
     168    Lisa Burke                                  34    39 F 30-49        29:45    9:36/M
     169    Gage Barkyoumb                               8     5 M  2-12        29:45    9:36/M
     170    Kenneth Stewart                             34    49 M 30-49        29:46    9:36/M
     171    Jason Westcott                              39    50 M 30-49        29:46    9:36/M
     172    Laura Machado                               28    23 F 19-29        29:47    9:36/M
     173    Louis Bargatti                              65    17 M 50-99        29:48    9:37/M
     174    Stephen Bail                                45    51 M 30-49        29:49    9:37/M
     175    Matthew Barkyoumb                           34    52 M 30-49        29:51    9:38/M
     176    Natalie Youngerman                          20    24 F 19-29        29:55    9:39/M
     177    Margaret Boyle          Springfield  MA     23    25 F 19-29        29:57    9:40/M
     178    Peter Clogston                              39    53 M 30-49        29:57    9:40/M
     179    Heather Herbert                             39    40 F 30-49        30:01    9:41/M
     180    Richard Rizza                               46    54 M 30-49        30:01    9:41/M
     181    Maria Michaelakis                           29    26 F 19-29        30:02    9:41/M
     182    Lynda Peters                                40    41 F 30-49        30:02    9:41/M
     183    James Coach                                 11     6 M  2-12        30:05    9:42/M
     184    Coach Christopher                           36    55 M 30-49        30:16    9:46/M
     185    Sean Coughlin                               39    56 M 30-49        30:16    9:46/M
     186    Haley Baker                                 14     2 F 13-18        30:16    9:46/M
     187    Renee Broadbent                             51     4 F 50-99        30:23    9:48/M
     188    Michael Connery                             49    57 M 30-49        30:27    9:49/M
     189    Jackie Frank                                11     4 F  2-12        30:28    9:50/M
     190    Hank Naughton                                0     4 M  0- 1        30:28    9:50/M
     191    Cara Quinn                                  35    42 F 30-49        30:30    9:50/M
     192    beth mcintyre                               50     5 F 50-99        30:31    9:51/M
     193    Chris Baker                                 49    58 M 30-49        30:34    9:52/M
     194    Brian Keane                                 35    59 M 30-49        30:37    9:53/M
     195    Timothy Hurley                              14    11 M 13-18        30:43    9:55/M
     196    Sarah Beauchemin                            50     6 F 50-99        30:43    9:55/M
     197    Jill Strain                                 47    43 F 30-49        30:47    9:56/M
     198    Shaun Kennedy                               38    60 M 30-49        30:50    9:57/M
     199    Ray Brown                                   56    18 M 50-99        30:51    9:57/M
     200    Danny Laguerre                               0     5 M  0- 1        30:55    9:58/M
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     201    Daniel Laguerre                             9      7 M  2-12        30:57    9:59/M
     202    Jenna Goodman                               40    44 F 30-49        30:57    9:59/M
     203    Dave Szczepanek                             0      6 M  0- 1        30:59   10:00/M
     204    Jim Joyce                                   40    61 M 30-49        31:01   10:00/M
     205    Trish Labieniec                             36    45 F 30-49        31:06   10:02/M
     206    Denae Dostal                                32    46 F 30-49        31:07   10:02/M
     207    Jennifer Marek                              36    47 F 30-49        31:08   10:03/M
     208    Participant   937                            0     1 M  0- 0        31:08   10:03/M
     209    Rebecca Cekovsky                            34    48 F 30-49        31:13   10:04/M
     210    Jonathan Gaines                             21    17 M 19-29        31:16   10:05/M
     211    Shane Cekovsky                              38    62 M 30-49        31:17   10:05/M
     212    Chelsey Potter                              25    27 F 19-29        31:17   10:05/M
     213    Jose Rijos                                  40    63 M 30-49        31:18   10:06/M
     214    William Craig                               44    64 M 30-49        31:23   10:07/M
     215    Dave Hewett                                 45    65 M 30-49        31:24   10:08/M
     216    Kendall Vazquez                             11     5 F  2-12        31:24   10:08/M
     217    TJ Acquista                                 13    12 M 13-18        31:25   10:08/M
     218    Melissa Giroux                              27    28 F 19-29        31:26   10:08/M
     219    Alina Belicki                               19    29 F 19-29        31:36   10:12/M
     220    Julia Guerra                                25    30 F 19-29        31:49   10:16/M
     221    Carl Poole                                  25    18 M 19-29        31:50   10:16/M
     222    Mike Costa                                  34    66 M 30-49        31:51   10:16/M
     223    Renee Lavoie                                0      4 F  0- 1        31:54   10:17/M
     224    Lisa Hewett                                 0      5 F  0- 1        31:54   10:17/M
     225    Tim Mackenzie                               31    67 M 30-49        31:59   10:19/M
     226    Michelle Smith                              59     7 F 50-99        31:59   10:19/M
     227    Participant   421                            0     2 M  0- 0        32:04   10:21/M
     228    Participant   420                            0     3 M  0- 0        32:06   10:21/M
     229    Steve Katz              East Longmeadow  MA 41    68 M 30-49        32:07   10:22/M
     230    Kim Ottomaniello                            43    49 F 30-49        32:15   10:24/M
     231    Nick Ottomaniello                           43    69 M 30-49        32:36   10:31/M
     232    Amanda Kennedy                              27    31 F 19-29        32:38   10:32/M
     233    Jennifer Labrie                             26    32 F 19-29        32:38   10:32/M
     234    Rebecca Wales-Szyluk                        0      6 F  0- 1        32:39   10:32/M
     235    Marc Szyluk                                 0      7 M  0- 1        32:41   10:33/M
     236    Marty Loughman          Springfield  ma     57    19 M 50-99        32:41   10:33/M
     237    Nicholas DeAngelis      Springfield  MA     33    70 M 30-49        33:00   10:39/M
     238    Luke Norman                                 10     8 M  2-12        33:00   10:39/M
     239    Colin Fitzgibbons                           11     9 M  2-12        33:01   10:39/M
     240    Katherine Piedra                            39    50 F 30-49        33:03   10:40/M
     241    Joanne Cebula                               38    51 F 30-49        33:03   10:40/M
     242    Jane Benarakis                              0      7 F  0- 1        33:07   10:41/M
     243    Melissa Benerakis                           0      8 F  0- 1        33:14   10:43/M
     244    Elizabeth Norman                            42    52 F 30-49        33:15   10:44/M
     245    Ashley Fricke                               19    33 F 19-29        33:17   10:44/M
     246    Wolf Alex                                   18    13 M 13-18        33:17   10:44/M
     247    Kate Asher                                  39    53 F 30-49        33:18   10:45/M
     248    Rob Benoit                                   0     8 M  0- 1        33:22   10:46/M
     249    barbara scott                               46    54 F 30-49        33:22   10:46/M
     250    Jesus Pereira                               34    71 M 30-49        33:25   10:47/M
     251    Christine Burnett                           45    55 F 30-49        33:29   10:48/M
     252    Haley Fiske                                 19    34 F 19-29        33:30   10:48/M
     253    Peggy Feilene                               50     8 F 50-99        33:31   10:49/M
     254    Meridith Masloski                           46    56 F 30-49        33:37   10:51/M
     255    Sheryl Fedora                               0      9 F  0- 1        33:42   10:52/M
     256    Marlee Scott                                19    35 F 19-29        33:53   10:56/M
     257    Liz Mancino                                 30    57 F 30-49        34:02   10:59/M
     258    Jessica Maxan                               38    58 F 30-49        34:05   11:00/M
     259    Bridget Glasheen                            0     10 F  0- 1        34:09   11:01/M
     260    Mike Trombly                                43    72 M 30-49        34:10   11:01/M
     261    Madison Trombly                             13     3 F 13-18        34:16   11:03/M
     262    Participant   568                            0     4 M  0- 0        34:24   11:06/M
     263    Kathy Gendron                               44    59 F 30-49        34:26   11:06/M
     264    Marc Gendron                                43    73 M 30-49        34:27   11:07/M
     265    Brian Baczanski                             44    74 M 30-49        34:29   11:07/M
     266    Michelle Fairman                            43    60 F 30-49        34:29   11:07/M
     267    Will Cosgrove                               9     10 M  2-12        34:31   11:08/M
     268    Tom Cosgrove                                45    75 M 30-49        34:31   11:08/M
     269    Tom Primmer                                 23    19 M 19-29        34:32   11:08/M
     270    David Andrus                                22    20 M 19-29        34:33   11:09/M
     271    Sylwia Korczak                              0     11 F  0- 1        34:35   11:09/M
     272    Heather Healy                               0     12 F  0- 1        34:37   11:10/M
     273    Riley Shaw                                  11    11 M  2-12        34:38   11:10/M
     274    Lili Williams                               11     6 F  2-12        34:38   11:10/M
     275    Katie Williams                              37    61 F 30-49        34:39   11:11/M
     276    Charles Lelas                               33    76 M 30-49        34:39   11:11/M
     277    Griffin Harrington                          12    12 M  2-12        34:40   11:11/M
     278    Mary Jane Earnshaw                          47    62 F 30-49        34:57   11:16/M
     279    Dylan Trombly                               8     13 M  2-12        34:58   11:17/M
     280    Collin Trombly                              11    14 M  2-12        35:00   11:17/M
     281    Gary Blanchard          Chicopee  MA        38    77 M 30-49        35:00   11:17/M
     282    Jessica Kazigian                            35    63 F 30-49        35:07   11:20/M
     283    Samantha Gralia                             28    36 F 19-29        35:21   11:24/M
     284    Elizabeth Ginter                            40    64 F 30-49        35:38   11:30/M
     285    Rachel Barber                               22    37 F 19-29        35:41   11:31/M
     286    David Jubinville                            61    20 M 50-99        35:55   11:35/M
     287    Participant unk                              0     5 M  0- 0        35:56   11:35/M
     288    Daniel Ernst                                50    21 M 50-99        35:57   11:36/M
     289    David Nally                                 39    78 M 30-49        35:58   11:36/M
     290    Jenna Susman                                14     4 F 13-18        35:58   11:36/M
     291    Briana Kujowski                             18     5 F 13-18        35:58   11:36/M
     292    Omisi Agbe-Rankhe                           21    38 F 19-29        35:59   11:36/M
     293    Nadia Rossman                               40    65 F 30-49        36:04   11:38/M
     294    Samatha Byjak                               21    39 F 19-29        36:21   11:44/M
     295    Ryan Baczanski                              16    14 M 13-18        36:25   11:45/M
     296    Catie Karlskind                             43    66 F 30-49        36:43   11:51/M
     297    Julianne Trase                              43    67 F 30-49        36:45   11:51/M
     298    Participant unk                              0     6 M  0- 0        36:46   11:52/M
     299    Shanirn Cobieizt                            0     13 F  0- 1        36:46   11:52/M
     300    Sara Corbett                                35    68 F 30-49        36:47   11:52/M
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     301    Susan Kennedy                               25    40 F 19-29        36:47   11:52/M
     302    Mary Lou Griffin                            43    69 F 30-49        36:52   11:54/M
     303    Jordan Fisk                                 14     6 F 13-18        36:54   11:54/M
     304    Kristen Franklin                            29    41 F 19-29        36:55   11:55/M
     305    Dan Franklin                                27    21 M 19-29        37:07   11:58/M
     306    Kyle Kiepke                                 47    79 M 30-49        37:07   11:58/M
     307    Xavier Piedra                               43    80 M 30-49        37:14   12:01/M
     308    Kristine Vazquez        Springfield  MA     47    70 F 30-49        37:20   12:03/M
     309    Ari Vazquez                                 13     7 F 13-18        37:32   12:06/M
     310    Sheri Baczanski                             42    71 F 30-49        37:32   12:06/M
     311    Courtney Llewellyn                          28    42 F 19-29        37:33   12:07/M
     312    Rebecca Kennedy                             38    72 F 30-49        37:36   12:08/M
     313    Jamie Theroux                               37    73 F 30-49        37:37   12:08/M
     314    Kathleen Wyckoff                            50     9 F 50-99        37:45   12:11/M
     315    Frances Benoit                              53    10 F 50-99        37:47   12:11/M
     316    Shelley Wilton                              47    74 F 30-49        37:48   12:12/M
     317    Val falbo                                   40    75 F 30-49        37:56   12:14/M
     318    Gabby Szwed                                  8     7 F  2-12        37:57   12:15/M
     319    Todd Szwed                                  38    81 M 30-49        38:02   12:16/M
     320    Elaine Kusiak                               29    43 F 19-29        38:03   12:16/M
     321    Nelson Cruz                                  0     9 M  0- 1        38:18   12:21/M
     322    John DeForest  Jr                           35    82 M 30-49        38:33   12:26/M
     323    Domenic Maccio                              41    83 M 30-49        38:35   12:27/M
     324    Hartmut Karottki                            69    22 M 50-99        38:37   12:27/M
     325    Deryn Susman                                16     8 F 13-18        38:38   12:28/M
     326    Participant unk                              0     7 M  0- 0        38:40   12:28/M
     327    Allison O'Leary                             26    44 F 19-29        38:44   12:30/M
     328    Kaitlyn Thomas                              25    45 F 19-29        39:08   12:37/M
     329    Robin Frechette                             49    76 F 30-49        39:09   12:38/M
     330    Kayla Ryan                                  14     9 F 13-18        39:25   12:43/M
     331    Matthew O'Brien                             12    15 M  2-12        39:26   12:43/M
     332    Michael Gralia                              29    22 M 19-29        39:29   12:44/M
     333    Kenzie Ryan                                 14    10 F 13-18        39:35   12:46/M
     334    Julie Ryan                                  29    46 F 19-29        39:41   12:48/M
     335    Alexis Marino                               12     8 F  2-12        39:41   12:48/M
     336    Kim McLeod                                  13    11 F 13-18        39:45   12:49/M
     337    Jennifer Joyce                              38    77 F 30-49        39:45   12:49/M
     338    Teri Machia                                 0     14 F  0- 1        39:47   12:50/M
     339    Becca Schermerhorn                          21    47 F 19-29        40:06   12:56/M
     340    Kate Marx                                   44    78 F 30-49        40:14   12:59/M
     341    Virgina Lawler                              0     15 F  0- 1        40:19   13:00/M
     342    David Woodmansee Jr                         48    84 M 30-49        40:34   13:05/M
     343    Jamie Mason                                 29    48 F 19-29        40:40   13:07/M
     344    Kaitlyn Beauchemin                          19    49 F 19-29        41:05   13:15/M
     345    Malina Yotova                               45    79 F 30-49        41:06   13:15/M
     346    Stephen Kennedy                             72    23 M 50-99        41:32   13:24/M
     347    Theresa Lynch                               26    50 F 19-29        41:43   13:27/M
     348    Mandy Susman                                38    80 F 30-49        41:45   13:28/M
     349    Kristin Williams                            44    81 F 30-49        41:59   13:33/M
     350    Christine Lawlor-King                       39    82 F 30-49        42:27   13:42/M
     351    Mary Scott                                  33    83 F 30-49        42:28   13:42/M
     352    Cynthia Capella                             40    84 F 30-49        43:00   13:52/M
     353    Jennifer Martinez                           26    51 F 19-29        43:09   13:55/M
     354    Michelle O'Shepa                            26    52 F 19-29        43:47   14:07/M
     355    Paula Canova                                50    11 F 50-99        43:47   14:07/M
     356    Jamie Benoit                                31    85 F 30-49        43:49   14:08/M
     357    David Susman                                48    85 M 30-49        43:51   14:09/M
     358    Jim Ryan                                    59    24 M 50-99        44:20   14:18/M
     359    Samantha Salerno                            19    53 F 19-29        44:51   14:28/M
     360    Jackie Beauvais                              0    16 F  0- 1        45:40   14:44/M
     361    Anitra Bail                                 39    86 F 30-49        46:39   15:03/M
     362    Cynthia Gallant                             40    87 F 30-49        46:47   15:05/M
     363    Kenna Tyrell                                19    54 F 19-29        46:48   15:06/M
     364    Participant unk                              0     8 F  0- 0        46:52   15:07/M
     365    Jennifer Baczanski                          42    88 F 30-49        46:54   15:08/M
     366    Julie Sylvester                             43    89 F 30-49        46:55   15:08/M
     367    Deb Melita                                  48    86 M 30-49        47:00   15:10/M
     368    Susan Comee                                 54    12 F 50-99        47:00   15:10/M
     369    Patricia Connors                            46    90 F 30-49        47:17   15:15/M
     370    Susan Savoia                                58    13 F 50-99        47:48   15:25/M
     371    Participant unk                              0     9 M  0- 0        47:48   15:25/M
     372    Sue Lecrenski                                0    17 F  0- 1        47:57   15:28/M
     373    Kibby May                                    0    18 F  0- 1        48:03   15:30/M
     374    Mark Scolari                                13    15 M 13-18        48:03   15:30/M
     375    Andrea Starke                               36    91 F 30-49        48:05   15:31/M
     376    Dacia Lucas                                 40    92 F 30-49        48:15   15:34/M
     377    Denise Smith                                60    14 F 50-99        48:16   15:34/M
     378    Joanne Polger                               40    93 F 30-49        48:16   15:34/M
     379    Marty Blake                                  0    10 M  0- 1        49:38   16:01/M
     380    Lori Hare                                    0    19 F  0- 1        50:36   16:19/M
     381    Lina Eves                                   9      9 F  2-12        50:37   16:20/M
     382    Allie Marino                                0     20 F  0- 1        50:40   16:21/M
     383    Jen Cushman                                 54    15 F 50-99        50:47   16:23/M
     384    Participant unk                              0    10 M  0- 0        50:47   16:23/M
     385    Nicole Preston                              45    94 F 30-49        51:07   16:29/M
     386    Melissa Quinn                               44    95 F 30-49        51:09   16:30/M
     387    Patricia Curley                             46    96 F 30-49        51:09   16:30/M
     388    Participant unk                              0    11 M  0- 0        51:09   16:30/M
     389    Melissa Szwed                               33    97 F 30-49        51:11   16:31/M
     390    Tayler Ferracci                             20    55 F 19-29        51:13   16:31/M
     391    Avery Szwed                                  6    10 F  2-12        51:22   16:34/M
     392    Participant unk                              0    12 M  0- 0        51:22   16:34/M
     393    Participant unk                              0    13 M  0- 0        51:24   16:35/M
     394    Participant unk                              0    14 M  0- 0        51:24   16:35/M
     395    Thomas Lorraine                             77    16 F 50-99        51:25   16:35/M
     396    Thomas Ray                                   0    11 M  0- 1        51:25   16:35/M
     397    Cindy Foster                                56    17 F 50-99        51:41   16:40/M
     398    Autumn Fontaine                             40    98 F 30-49        51:41   16:40/M
     399    Celeste Vecchiarelli                        44    99 F 30-49        52:06   16:48/M
     400    Participant unk                              0    15 M  0- 0        52:07   16:49/M
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     401    Lori Ann Gaines                             51    18 F 50-99        52:50   17:03/M
     402    Michelle Meth                               56    19 F 50-99        52:52   17:03/M
     403    Bruce Meth                                  57    25 M 50-99        52:53   17:04/M
     404    Patrick Ivers                               16    16 M 13-18        53:19   17:12/M
     405    Alex Olko                                   0     12 M  0- 1        53:20   17:12/M
     406    Kate Clogston                               37   100 F 30-49        53:28   17:15/M
     407    Michael Deuville                            53    26 M 50-99        53:29   17:15/M
     408    Matiyellen Deuville                         55    20 F 50-99        53:45   17:20/M
     409    David Lumbra                                42    87 M 30-49        53:45   17:20/M
     410    Natalie Frechette                           13    12 F 13-18        54:09   17:28/M
     411    Lisa Barboza                                 0    21 F  0- 1        54:20   17:32/M
     412    Pam Pasterczyk                               0    22 F  0- 1        54:20   17:32/M
     413    Larry Outhouse                               0    13 M  0- 1        54:20   17:32/M
     414    John Staltare                                0    14 M  0- 1        54:31   17:35/M
     415    Lynn Cressotti                               0    23 F  0- 1        55:06   17:46/M
     416    Ann Altomonte                                0    24 F  0- 1        55:07   17:47/M
     417    Donald Benoit                               58    27 M 50-99        55:08   17:47/M
     418    Joanne Coogan                               72    21 F 50-99        55:17   17:50/M
     419    Ian Coogan                                  46    88 M 30-49        55:18   17:50/M
     420    Lisa Scheff                                 39   101 F 30-49        55:19   17:51/M
     421    Gina Sarnelli                               48   102 F 30-49        55:20   17:51/M
     422    Participant unk                              0    16 M  0- 0        55:24   17:52/M
     423    Jessica Manos                               33   103 F 30-49        55:27   17:53/M
     424    Brenda Sanderson                            42   104 F 30-49        55:28   17:54/M
     425    Erica Manos                                 36   105 F 30-49        55:29   17:54/M
     426    Sarah Sherry                                21    56 F 19-29        55:39   17:57/M
     427    Mary Sherry                                 54    22 F 50-99        55:40   17:57/M
     428    Jessica Wilson                              26    57 F 19-29        55:47   18:00/M
     429    John Canova                                 49    89 M 30-49        55:49   18:00/M
     430    Evan Eves                                   5     16 M  2-12        55:49   18:00/M
     431    Anneliese Denny-Eves                        45   106 F 30-49        55:52   18:01/M
     432    Linda Sanders                                0    25 F  0- 1        55:53   18:02/M
     433    Nicole St Hilaire                           0     26 F  0- 1        55:54   18:02/M
     434    Marvin Newkirk                              0     15 M  0- 1        55:55   18:02/M
     435    Austin Butt                                  9    17 M  2-12        55:56   18:03/M
     436    Liz Hammet                                  70    23 F 50-99        55:56   18:03/M
     437    Maureen Kolonoski                           60    24 F 50-99        56:35   18:15/M
     438    Ann Butt                                    45   107 F 30-49        56:56   18:22/M
     439    Participant unk                              0    17 M  0- 0        56:57   18:22/M
     440    Diane Ryan                                  60    25 F 50-99        57:03   18:24/M
     441    Chris Ryan                                  31    90 M 30-49        57:07   18:25/M
     442    Madison Ryan                                 5    11 F  2-12        57:09   18:26/M
     443    Pam Chandler                                55    26 F 50-99        57:22   18:30/M
     444    Debbie Taylor                               52    27 F 50-99        57:27   18:32/M
     445    Beth Kronolund                              54    28 F 50-99        57:28   18:32/M
     446    Pat Eves                                    48    91 M 30-49        57:29   18:33/M
     447    Barbara Eves                                66    29 F 50-99        57:29   18:33/M
     448    Christine Marnelakis                        23    58 F 19-29        57:36   18:35/M
     449    Shane Steinberg                             25    23 M 19-29        57:36   18:35/M
     450    Matt Godfrey                                12    18 M  2-12        57:37   18:35/M
     451    Earl Godfrey                                70    28 M 50-99        57:51   18:40/M
     452    Dylan Galland                               37    92 M 30-49        57:52   18:40/M
     453    Tom Smyth                                   25    24 M 19-29        58:32   18:53/M
     454    Ric Pollard                                 59    29 M 50-99        58:34   18:54/M
     455    Melina Isdith-Laverde                       21    59 F 19-29        59:30   19:12/M
     456    Brittany Schafer                            19    60 F 19-29        59:30   19:12/M
     457    Katie Miloclajczak                          18    13 F 13-18        59:56   19:20/M
     458    Alma Rizvani                                18    14 F 13-18        59:59   19:21/M
     459    Amanda Whittier                             29    61 F 19-29        59:59   19:21/M
     460    Geoff Whittier                              43    93 M 30-49      1:00:56   19:39/M
     461    Jeremy Tyler                                45    94 M 30-49      1:00:58   19:40/M
     462    Grace Tyler                                 7     12 F  2-12      1:00:59   19:40/M
     463    Will Tyler                                  5     19 M  2-12      1:00:59   19:40/M
     464    Amy Tyler                                   45   108 F 30-49      1:01:09   19:44/M
     465    Brian Markelonis                            0     16 M  0- 1      1:01:09   19:44/M
     466    Aiden Markelonis                            0     17 M  0- 1      1:01:21   19:47/M
     467    Corey Clark                                 26    25 M 19-29      1:01:23   19:48/M
     468    Brady Jody                                   0    18 M  0- 1      1:02:00   20:00/M
     469    Caremn Clinton                               0    19 M  0- 1      1:02:06   20:02/M
     470    Heather Mitchell                            36   109 F 30-49      1:02:12   20:04/M
     471    Participant unk                              0    18 M  0- 0      1:02:16   20:05/M
     472    Jennifer Vecchiarelli                       31   110 F 30-49      1:02:17   20:05/M
     473    Carleen Coelho                              55    30 F 50-99      1:02:19   20:06/M
     474    Kateri Markelonis                           0     27 F  0- 1      1:02:21   20:07/M
     475    Jonathan Vecchiarelli                       35    95 M 30-49      1:02:33   20:11/M
     476    Participant unk                              0    19 M  0- 0      1:02:43   20:14/M
     477    Participant unk                              0    20 M  0- 0      1:03:04   20:21/M
     478    Participant unk                              0    21 M  0- 0      1:03:10   20:23/M
     479    Paige Westcott                              38   111 F 30-49      1:03:13   20:24/M
     480    Paul Seifert                                41    96 M 30-49      1:03:14   20:24/M
     481    Kimberly Seifert                            39   112 F 30-49      1:03:16   20:25/M
     482    Barbara Walsh                               55    31 F 50-99      1:03:16   20:25/M
     483    Ryan Gawle                                  30    97 M 30-49      1:03:17   20:25/M
     484    David Gawle                                 54    30 M 50-99      1:03:18   20:25/M
     485    Kim Gray                                     0    28 F  0- 1      1:03:19   20:25/M
     486    Gracie Matos                                 0    29 F  0- 1      1:03:21   20:26/M
     487    Maryann Curran                              64    32 F 50-99      1:04:03   20:40/M
     488    Debbie Murphy                               48   113 F 30-49      1:04:04   20:40/M
     489    Makayla Lawrence                            12    13 F  2-12      1:04:57   20:57/M
     490    Participant unk                              0    22 M  0- 0      1:04:58   20:57/M
     491    Gerald Eves                                 71    31 M 50-99      1:04:59   20:58/M
     492    Denny Roger                                 68    32 M 50-99      1:04:59   20:58/M
     493    Thomas Murphy                               38    98 M 30-49      1:06:10   21:21/M
     494    Hayley Norton                               33   114 F 30-49      1:06:11   21:21/M
     495    Gordy Fettes                                56    33 M 50-99      1:06:22   21:25/M
     496    Doug Frantz                                  0    20 M  0- 1      1:06:25   21:25/M
     497    Maria Lawrence                              36   115 F 30-49      1:06:27   21:26/M
     498    Mrs G Fettes                                56    33 F 50-99      1:06:51   21:34/M
     499    Melissa Trombley                            28    62 F 19-29      1:07:03   21:38/M
     500    Cynthia Alamed                              49   116 F 30-49      1:07:03   21:38/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News