Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Stow Gobbler 5K

Stow, MA, November 28, 2013

[Awards ]

Overall

Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                            Stow Gobbler 5K       
                               Stow, MA USA
                           11/28/2013 - 8:15 AM
                         Weather: Cold - High 20's
                       Results by: The Last Mile LLC
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                    email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                     Timed with MyLaps Bib tag system
================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
             ********* Results in order of gun time **********
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1    715 Jarrod Shoemaker    M   1/82     1/422  M2639  31   15:59.06  5:09   15:59.24  5:09 
    2    714 Jake Shoemaker      M   1/68     2/422  M1625  23   16:01.21  5:10   16:01.39  5:10 
    3   1365 Michael Palsimano   M   2/68     3/422  M1625  22   16:31.87  5:20   16:32.05  5:20 
    4    350 Miles Hodge         M   3/68     4/422  M1625  20   17:02.08  5:29   17:02.26  5:30 
    5    969 Matt Doran          M   4/68     5/422  M1625  18   17:34.25  5:40   17:41.84  5:42 
    6    758 Ian Stearns         M   5/68     6/422  M1625  25   17:44.71  5:43   17:44.89  5:43 
    7    333 Adam Heislein       M   6/68     7/422  M1625  16   18:15.42  5:53   18:15.60  5:53 
    8    404 Alicia Kaye         F   1/129    1/528  F2639  30   18:20.54  5:55   18:22.15  5:55 
    9    213 Michael Edwards     M   2/82     8/422  M2639  38   18:29.34  5:58   18:29.52  5:58 
   10    973 Need Data                                           18:26.24  5:57   18:33.87  5:59 
   11   1336 Thomas Hunter       M   7/68     9/422  M1625  22   18:36.32  6:00   18:39.47  6:01 
   12   1304 David Ndungu        M   1/6     10/422  M0099   0   18:42.47  6:02   18:42.65  6:02 
   13     52 Neil Boland         M   3/82    11/422  M2639  30   18:55.53  6:06   18:57.45  6:07 
   14    307 Liam Gross          M   8/68    12/422  M1625  16   18:57.97  6:07   18:59.46  6:07 
   15    196 Jen Downing         F   1/86     2/528  F1625  24   19:03.01  6:08   19:03.19  6:08 
   16   1318 Spencer Dansereau   M   9/68    13/422  M1625  17   19:11.99  6:11   19:12.17  6:11 
   17    806 Richard Ward        M   1/161   14/422  M4059  50   19:10.81  6:11   19:13.15  6:12 
   18    601 Justin Peirce       M   1/75    15/422  M-15   14   19:12.15  6:11   19:15.93  6:13 
   19    907 Sam Ginouves        M  10/68    16/422  M1625  19   19:09.00  6:10   19:21.97  6:14 
   20    478 Robert Mackin       M   2/161   17/422  M4059  50   19:22.14  6:15   19:23.58  6:15 
   21     36 Peter Banker        M   3/161   18/422  M4059  51   19:45.71  6:22   19:48.35  6:23 
   22    400 Daniel Kalline      M  11/68    19/422  M1625  17   20:00.10  6:27   20:00.28  6:27 
   23    139 Kyle Coffee         M  12/68    20/422  M1625  22   20:05.77  6:29   20:07.23  6:29 
   24    691 Michael Sawyer      M   4/82    21/422  M2639  32   20:14.18  6:31   20:18.81  6:33 
   25    832 Paul Wessel         M   4/161   22/422  M4059  48   20:18.51  6:33   20:19.62  6:33 
   26    461 Ben Lieberman       M   5/161   23/422  M4059  51   20:16.87  6:32   20:20.34  6:33 
   27     74 Marcus Braudis      M   2/75    24/422  M-15   15   20:32.15  6:37   20:32.33  6:37 
   28    304 Scott Greenaway     M   5/82    25/422  M2639  35   20:35.97  6:38   20:36.15  6:38 
   29    289 Ryan Gillooly       M   3/75    26/422  M-15   15   20:37.13  6:39   20:37.31  6:39 
   30    308 Aidan Gross         M   4/75    27/422  M-15   13   20:39.76  6:40   20:39.94  6:40 
   31    663 Ian Rusk            M   6/161   28/422  M4059  46   20:44.82  6:41   20:45.00  6:41 
   32    980 Alex Papanastassion M  13/68    29/422  M1625  22   20:47.32  6:42   20:47.50  6:42 
   33    981 Nick Papanastassiou M   2/6     30/422  M0099   0   20:47.34  6:42   20:47.52  6:42 
   34    592 Finn Parker         M   5/75    31/422  M-15   14   20:49.18  6:43   20:50.88  6:43 
   35    788 Michael Travalent   M  14/68    32/422  M1625  16   20:51.86  6:43   20:52.04  6:43 
   36   1370 Marco Gorbero       M  15/68    33/422  M1625  24   20:27.95  6:36   20:52.19  6:44 
   37    320 Jacob Hall          M   6/75    34/422  M-15   14   20:58.04  6:45   20:58.22  6:45 
   38   1319 Jeff Dansereau      M   7/161   35/422  M4059  51   20:59.09  6:46   20:59.27  6:46 
   39    884 Christopher Lobono  M   6/82    36/422  M2639  37   21:09.19  6:49   21:12.77  6:50 
   40    288 Sarah Gillooly      F   1/72     3/528  F-15   13   21:13.19  6:50   21:13.37  6:50 
   41    891 Dan Mandell         M   7/82    37/422  M2639  27   21:08.52  6:49   21:14.55  6:51 
   42    908 Pat Ware            M  16/68    38/422  M1625  19   21:09.09  6:49   21:20.76  6:53 
   43    101 Michael Buttrick    M   8/82    39/422  M2639  28   21:20.70  6:53   21:26.16  6:54 
   44    854 Matt Zimmer         M  17/68    40/422  M1625  20   20:55.67  6:45   21:26.61  6:55 
   45    226 Samuel Farnsworth   M   8/161   41/422  M4059  53   21:25.39  6:54   21:26.98  6:55 
   46    352 Liesje Hodgson      F   2/129    4/528  F2639  27   21:13.91  6:51   21:28.43  6:55 
   47    100 Kristen Buttrick    F   3/129    5/528  F2639  26   21:25.70  6:54   21:30.81  6:56 
   48    448 Ben Langelo         M  18/68    42/422  M1625  25   21:28.48  6:55   21:31.38  6:56 
   49    512 Brendan McCarthy    M   9/82    43/422  M2639  32   21:03.25  6:47   21:34.15  6:57 
   50    956 Karen Mackin        F   1/221    6/528  F4059  48   21:37.58  6:58   21:39.42  6:59 
   51    912 Sam Zuckerman       M  19/68    44/422  M1625  20   21:29.95  6:56   21:42.11  7:00 
   52    337 Jim Henry           M   9/161   45/422  M4059  45   21:37.20  6:58   21:44.17  7:00 
   53   1359 Scott Dunhaime      M  10/161   46/422  M4059  51   21:47.55  7:01   21:50.56  7:02 
   54    916 Joey Belsanti       M   7/75    47/422  M-15   11   21:46.58  7:01   21:52.57  7:03 
   55    275 Jim Generazo        M  11/161   48/422  M4059  42   21:49.63  7:02   21:54.63  7:04 
   56    103 Erica Cahill        F   2/221    7/528  F4059  48   21:46.89  7:01   21:55.01  7:04 
   57    443 David Kwong         M  10/82    49/422  M2639  35   21:51.58  7:03   21:56.71  7:04 
   58    102 Jacob Buttrick      M  11/82    50/422  M2639  29   21:54.86  7:04   21:59.98  7:05 
   59    940 Paul Thompson       M  12/161   51/422  M4059  49   21:56.35  7:04   22:02.84  7:06 
   60    921 Dwight Hahn         M  20/68    52/422  M1625  25   21:58.38  7:05   22:04.28  7:07 
   61    693 Bill Schade         M  13/161   53/422  M4059  43   21:48.18  7:02   22:06.98  7:08 
   62    327 Jonathan Harnett    M   8/75    54/422  M-15   11   22:12.80  7:09   22:12.98  7:10 
   63    109 Kenneth Canfield    M  12/82    55/422  M2639  38   22:13.85  7:10   22:20.75  7:12 
   64   1369 David Illsley       M  14/161   56/422  M4059  41   21:32.48  6:57   22:21.56  7:12 
   65    873 Lily Hammill        F   2/72     8/528  F-15   14   22:22.75  7:13   22:22.93  7:13 
   66    954 Emily Hatcher       F   3/221    9/528  F4059  46   22:15.85  7:10   22:23.12  7:13 
   67    950 Tim Lorden          M  15/161   57/422  M4059  45   22:16.70  7:11   22:23.12  7:13 
   68    299 Alex Goyette        F   2/86    10/528  F1625  20   22:00.98  7:06   22:23.52  7:13 
   69    944 Kendra Mc Dowell    F   4/221   11/528  F4059  41   22:25.43  7:14   22:25.61  7:14 
   70   1344 Alan Henley         M  13/82    58/422  M2639  33   21:48.84  7:02   22:27.25  7:14 
   71   1325 Jamie Carroll       M  14/82    59/422  M2639  38   22:27.12  7:14   22:28.89  7:15 
   72    151 Craig Copeland      M  16/161   60/422  M4059  43   22:26.80  7:14   22:30.10  7:15 
   73    684 Mark Savino         M  17/161   61/422  M4059  54   22:27.64  7:14   22:30.63  7:15 
   74    899 Nick Van Sciver     M  21/68    62/422  M1625  20   22:32.99  7:16   22:36.47  7:17 
   75    180 Richard Devlin      M  18/161   63/422  M4059  58   22:39.21  7:18   22:41.61  7:19 
   76    748 Chris Spear         M  19/161   64/422  M4059  54   22:28.63  7:15   22:44.54  7:20 
   77    757 Barry Stearns       M  20/161   65/422  M4059  55   22:41.92  7:19   22:45.25  7:20 
   78    175 Ryell Deruijter     M   9/75    66/422  M-15   14   22:39.28  7:18   22:50.18  7:22 
   79    516 Fergal McClelland   M  15/82    67/422  M2639  26   22:54.70  7:23   22:54.70  7:23
   80    730 Brandon Smithwood   M  16/82    68/422  M2639  29   21:51.99  7:03   22:55.36  7:23 
   81    417 Erik Kessler        M  22/68    69/422  M1625  18   21:52.11  7:03   22:58.16  7:24 
   82    418 Caroline Kessler    F   3/86    12/528  F1625  16   21:53.22  7:03   22:58.22  7:24 
   83    813 Charles Watt        M  23/68    70/422  M1625  16   22:06.88  7:08   23:01.44  7:25 
   84    382 Ash Johns           M  24/68    71/422  M1625  17   22:58.91  7:24   23:03.16  7:26 
   85    380 David Johns         M  21/161   72/422  M4059  48   22:59.36  7:24   23:03.26  7:26 
   86    562 Tori Nelson         F   4/86    13/528  F1625  17   22:43.43  7:19   23:10.18  7:28 
   87    375 Owen Hunter         M  10/75    73/422  M-15   14   23:08.74  7:27   23:10.85  7:28 
   88     91 Cindy Buhner        F   5/221   14/528  F4059  54   23:02.40  7:25   23:10.98  7:28 
   89    979 Rebecca Arsenault   F   6/221   15/528  F4059  50   23:04.91  7:26   23:12.40  7:29 
   90    948 Ara Vartabedian     M  22/161   74/422  M4059  44   23:08.91  7:28   23:12.93  7:29 
   91    989 Glenn Swanban       M  23/161   75/422  M4059  48   23:11.81  7:28   23:17.28  7:30 
   92    998 Josh Jones          M  17/82    76/422  M2639  38   23:16.95  7:30   23:19.73  7:31 
   93    203 Daniel Dube         M  24/161   77/422  M4059  49   22:43.92  7:19   23:20.71  7:31 
   94    602 Hayden Peirce       M  25/68    78/422  M1625  19   23:30.31  7:34   23:34.63  7:36 
   95    646 Zachary Risotti     M  26/68    79/422  M1625  18   23:36.69  7:36   23:39.98  7:38 
   96    750 Ellie Sperazza      F   5/86    16/528  F1625  18   23:36.08  7:36   23:41.20  7:38 
   97    519 Joseph McDonald     M  11/75    80/422  M-15    9   23:37.38  7:37   23:43.88  7:39 
   98    805 Eric Walther        M  18/82    81/422  M2639  35   23:33.99  7:36   23:45.90  7:39 
   99    568 Molly Newman        F   4/129   17/528  F2639  39   23:38.71  7:37   23:47.52  7:40 
  100    749 Charles Sperazza    M  25/161   82/422  M4059  56   23:03.17  7:26   23:47.68  7:40 
  101    797 Stephen Vaillancour M  26/161   83/422  M4059  41   23:41.59  7:38   23:50.00  7:41 
  102    511 Leslie McCarthy     F   5/129   18/528  F2639  32   23:20.52  7:31   23:51.82  7:41 
  103    427 David Kittredge     M  27/161   84/422  M4059  44   23:26.24  7:33   23:55.56  7:43 
  104    888 Luca Basile         M  12/75    85/422  M-15   15   23:44.17  7:39   23:58.55  7:44 
  105   1337 David Hunter        M  28/161   86/422  M4059  50   23:47.63  7:40   23:59.70  7:44 
  106    385 Nick Jones          M  13/75    87/422  M-15   14   23:57.85  7:43   24:00.17  7:44 
  107    517 Erin McDonald       F   7/221   19/528  F4059  43   23:59.24  7:44   24:06.37  7:46 
  108    939 Jennifer Wynn       F   8/221   20/528  F4059  52   24:03.76  7:45   24:09.71  7:47 
  109    362 Joseph Holmes       M  29/161   88/422  M4059  55   24:08.61  7:47   24:11.40  7:48 
  110    331 Jennifer Hebert     F   6/129   21/528  F2639  35   23:39.34  7:37   24:12.77  7:48 
  111    365 Patrick Hopkins     M  19/82    89/422  M2639  38   23:40.50  7:38   24:13.73  7:48 
  112    491 Jason Mandozzi      M  27/68    90/422  M1625  20   23:45.81  7:39   24:17.90  7:50 
  113   1360 Jeremy Goddad       M  20/82    91/422  M2639  37   24:13.76  7:48   24:19.26  7:50 
  114   1314 Anthony Tata        M  14/75    92/422  M-15   14   24:19.08  7:50   24:21.00  7:51 
  115    690 Joshua Sawvelle     M  28/68    93/422  M1625  18   24:01.63  7:45   24:24.63  7:52 
  116     97 Rachel Busch        F   6/86    22/528  F1625  20   24:12.26  7:48   24:25.07  7:52 
  117     79 Stefanie Bridges    F   7/129   23/528  F2639  26   24:03.22  7:45   24:26.83  7:53 
  118    683 Joann Savino        F   9/221   24/528  F4059  53   24:15.65  7:49   24:27.59  7:53 
  119   1345 Don King            M  30/161   94/422  M4059  58   23:52.10  7:41   24:28.91  7:53 
  120    366 David Horne         M  31/161   95/422  M4059  51   24:18.26  7:50   24:29.27  7:53 
  121     73 Mark Braudis        M  32/161   96/422  M4059  56   24:25.99  7:52   24:30.40  7:54 
  122    585 Lee Okurowski       M  33/161   97/422  M4059  46   24:24.81  7:52   24:30.91  7:54 
  123    713 Mae Shoemaker       F  10/221   25/528  F4059  59   24:25.76  7:52   24:31.01  7:54 
  124    390 Timothy Jordan      M  29/68    98/422  M1625  23   24:22.47  7:51   24:34.53  7:55 
  125    958 Henry Rowe          M  30/68    99/422  M1625  16   24:04.75  7:46   24:35.30  7:55 
  126     15 Mark Allaire        M  15/75   100/422  M-15   15   24:20.73  7:51   24:40.94  7:57 
  127    553 Kevin Murray        M  34/161  101/422  M4059  54   24:35.27  7:55   24:41.85  7:57 
  128   1379 Andrew Ahlquist     M  16/75   102/422  M-15   11   24:19.23  7:50   24:42.46  7:58 
  129    305 Quinn Gross         M  17/75   103/422  M-15   11   24:32.29  7:54   24:42.53  7:58 
  130    505 Danielle McAvoy     F   7/86    26/528  F1625  22   24:31.98  7:54   24:43.43  7:58 
  131    977 Melissa Buck        F   3/72    27/528  F-15   14   24:43.75  7:58   24:45.15  7:59 
  132     78 Jordan Bricknell    F   4/72    28/528  F-15   14   24:37.83  7:56   24:45.15  7:59 
  133    966 Todd Broyard        M  35/161  104/422  M4059  49   24:43.22  7:58   24:47.30  7:59 
  134    968 Madeline Broyard    O   1/1      1/1    O0000   0   24:43.05  7:58   24:47.62  7:59 
  135    527 Jim McKenna         M  36/161  105/422  M4059  59   24:13.98  7:48   24:48.47  8:00 
  136   1354 Erin Letsky         F   8/129   29/528  F2639  32   24:46.91  7:59   24:48.72  8:00 
  137    565 David Neville       M  37/161  106/422  M4059  49   24:13.95  7:48   24:49.30  8:00 
  138     80 Michele Bruce       F   9/129   30/528  F2639  35   24:05.68  7:46   24:50.47  8:00 
  139    682 Jennifer Sarro      F  10/129   31/528  F2639  32   24:50.99  8:00   24:55.04  8:02 
  140    862 Joe Swanton         M  18/75   107/422  M-15   15   24:52.82  8:01   24:56.28  8:02 
  141    855 Dore Zornada        F  11/221   32/528  F4059  48   24:52.43  8:01   25:01.87  8:04 
  142   1376 David Ahlquist      M  38/161  108/422  M4059  45   24:40.34  7:57   25:04.69  8:05 
  143    997 Silvio Proisy       M  21/82   109/422  M2639  32   23:53.87  7:42   25:04.93  8:05 
  144    263 Melissa Frias       F  12/221   33/528  F4059  40   24:56.31  8:02   25:11.41  8:07 
  145    481 Zachary Magray      M  31/68   110/422  M1625  20   24:43.76  7:58   25:14.94  8:08 
  146      2 Rachel Adriaans     F   8/86    34/528  F1625  19   25:09.50  8:06   25:15.32  8:08 
  147    452 Matt Lattanzi       M  39/161  111/422  M4059  45   25:12.28  8:07   25:19.59  8:10 
  148    631 Michael Regan       M  22/82   112/422  M2639  39   25:10.42  8:07   25:23.14  8:11 
  149    399 Jennifer Kallin     F   9/86    35/528  F1625  16   25:22.16  8:10   25:24.41  8:11 
  150    174 Mischa Deruijter    M  19/75   113/422  M-15   14   25:09.99  8:07   25:25.62  8:12 
  151   1332 Sean Melia          M  23/82   114/422  M2639  30   24:46.66  7:59   25:26.36  8:12 
  152     68 Tim Brannelly       M  32/68   115/422  M1625  25   25:18.05  8:09   25:30.66  8:13 
  153    273 John Gelinas        M   1/30   116/422  M60+   63   25:26.03  8:12   25:32.64  8:14 
  154    901 Jack Denn           M  20/75   117/422  M-15    9   25:16.32  8:09   25:34.06  8:14 
  155    326 Kathy Harnett       F  13/221   36/528  F4059  47   25:31.15  8:13   25:38.00  8:16 
  156    457 Tony Lenox          M  40/161  118/422  M4059  49   25:31.27  8:13   25:38.41  8:16 
  157    328 Andrew Harnett      M  21/75   119/422  M-15   12   25:32.52  8:14   25:38.43  8:16 
  158    882 Jenny Sadler        F  11/129   37/528  F2639  28   25:18.02  8:09   25:39.62  8:16 
  159    463 Matt Loomes         M  33/68   120/422  M1625  19   25:24.58  8:11   25:41.03  8:17 
  160    886 Nancy Federspiel    F  14/221   38/528  F4059  49   25:40.86  8:16   25:45.57  8:18 
  161    650 April Ropes         F  15/221   39/528  F4059  40   25:32.08  8:14   25:47.33  8:19 
  162    502 Peter Mattison      M  24/82   121/422  M2639  36   24:45.92  7:59   25:47.69  8:19 
  163    877 Holly Clack         F  16/221   40/528  F4059  49   25:42.87  8:17   25:50.09  8:19 
  164    699 Claire Schomp       F  12/129   41/528  F2639  39   24:55.75  8:02   25:50.97  8:20 
  165    616 Cameron Porter      M  22/75   122/422  M-15   13   25:47.63  8:19   25:53.85  8:21 
  166    615 Greg Porter         M  41/161  123/422  M4059  49   25:47.34  8:19   25:54.10  8:21 
  167    844 Dan Yapp            M  23/75   124/422  M-15   15   25:51.93  8:20   25:54.35  8:21 
  168    868 Megan Scott         F   5/72    42/528  F-15   12   25:53.20  8:20   25:55.88  8:21 
  169     76 Tom Bricknell       M  42/161  125/422  M4059  51   25:43.81  8:17   25:57.19  8:22 
  170    111 Gareth Carey        M  34/68   126/422  M1625  16   25:25.19  8:11   25:59.58  8:22 
  171     50 Mercedes Beyna      F  13/129   43/528  F2639  38   25:58.22  8:22   25:59.96  8:23 
  172    370 Kristyn Howes       F  17/221   44/528  F4059  50   25:47.34  8:19   26:01.93  8:23 
  173    345 Stephanie Hills     F  18/221   45/528  F4059  42   25:58.76  8:22   26:02.84  8:24 
  174    775 Emily Suleski       F  10/86    46/528  F1625  16   25:54.26  8:21   26:03.68  8:24 
  175    297 Sue Goyette         F  19/221   47/528  F4059  43   25:45.87  8:18   26:06.26  8:25 
  176      3 Johan Adriaans      M  43/161  127/422  M4059  48   25:59.23  8:22   26:07.59  8:25 
  177   1382 Meg Bowhers         F  14/129   48/528  F2639  35   25:07.99  8:06   26:08.52  8:25 
  178    644 Alison Riquier      F  15/129   49/528  F2639  36   25:08.03  8:06   26:08.57  8:25 
  179    994 Jason Croci         M  25/82   128/422  M2639  30   25:12.86  8:07   26:09.94  8:26 
  180     84 Jeff Bruell         M  44/161  129/422  M4059  56   26:04.83  8:24   26:10.66  8:26 
  181    578 Ethan O'Dell        M  35/68   130/422  M1625  16   26:07.83  8:25   26:11.15  8:26 
  182    290 Ali Gillooly        F   6/72    50/528  F-15   10   26:00.07  8:23   26:12.27  8:27 
  183    514 Bill McCarthy       M   2/30   131/422  M60+   62   26:11.96  8:26   26:14.48  8:27 
  184    883 Jason Gallagher     M  26/82   132/422  M2639  32   25:54.32  8:21   26:14.99  8:27 
  185    287 Lisa Gillooly       F  20/221   51/528  F4059  46   26:03.17  8:24   26:15.23  8:28 
  186    353 Eric Hoffmann       M  27/82   133/422  M2639  35   25:41.43  8:17   26:15.33  8:28 
  187    815 Jesse Way           M  36/68   134/422  M1625  23   25:32.80  8:14   26:15.73  8:28 
  188    515 Lindsey McClelland  F  11/86    52/528  F1625  25   26:05.40  8:24   26:15.85  8:28 
  189   1341 Nate Berry          M  28/82   135/422  M2639  31   25:52.03  8:20   26:16.43  8:28 
  190    422 Max Khozozian       M  24/75   136/422  M-15   14   25:38.23  8:16   26:16.84  8:28 
  191    970 Brittany Doran      F  12/86    53/528  F1625  21   26:09.17  8:26   26:18.63  8:29 
  192    632 Tom Reihle          M   3/30   137/422  M60+   67   26:14.01  8:27   26:18.71  8:29 
  193    393 Eric Josephson      M  45/161  138/422  M4059  45   25:44.88  8:18   26:22.36  8:30 
  194    394 Graham Josepshon    M  25/75   139/422  M-15   10   25:48.56  8:19   26:24.06  8:30 
  195    547 Andrew Mullaney     M  37/68   140/422  M1625  24   26:23.09  8:30   26:25.46  8:31 
  196    190 Cameron Donahue     M  26/75   141/422  M-15   15   26:17.17  8:28   26:26.16  8:31 
  197   1343 Laura Dovin         F  21/221   54/528  F4059  43   26:22.30  8:30   26:27.79  8:32 
  198   1339                                                     26:10.03  8:26   26:27.83  8:32 
  199    561 Marcia Nelson       F  22/221   55/528  F4059  52   26:27.06  8:31   26:30.12  8:32 
  200     57 Ann Boucher         F  23/221   56/528  F4059  48   26:22.61  8:30   26:31.72  8:33 
  201    905 Corre Steele        F  13/86    57/528  F1625  20   26:06.98  8:25   26:31.84  8:33 
  202    913 Liz Swain           F  14/86    58/528  F1625  21   26:19.75  8:29   26:33.19  8:33 
  203    170 Eric Davis          M  38/68   142/422  M1625  20   26:30.44  8:32   26:34.14  8:34 
  204   1367                                                     26:01.40  8:23   26:34.17  8:34 
  205     82 Audrey Bruell       F  15/86    59/528  F1625  21   26:30.75  8:33   26:35.26  8:34 
  206    442 Gary Kushner        M  46/161  143/422  M4059  57   26:30.54  8:32   26:35.47  8:34 
  207    716 Martha Shoemaker    F  16/86    60/528  F1625  24   26:33.89  8:34   26:40.07  8:36 
  208    603 Alan Penkar         M  29/82   144/422  M2639  26   25:42.45  8:17   26:40.93  8:36 
  209    605 Brett Perisho       M  39/68   145/422  M1625  18   26:13.88  8:27   26:43.26  8:37 
  210   1355 Laura Courtney      F  17/86    61/528  F1625  18   26:17.32  8:28   26:43.55  8:37 
  211    804 Anna Walsh          F  18/86    62/528  F1625  19   26:17.47  8:28   26:43.59  8:37 
  212    335 Jp Henderson        M  47/161  146/422  M4059  45   26:38.48  8:35   26:44.12  8:37 
  213    336 Michael Henderson   M  27/75   147/422  M-15   11   26:38.56  8:35   26:44.23  8:37 
  214    770 Christopher Streete M  48/161  148/422  M4059  47   26:22.91  8:30   26:44.77  8:37 
  215    895 Barry Roche         M  49/161  149/422  M4059  43   26:36.11  8:34   26:45.06  8:37 
  216    922 Bobby Durben        M  40/68   150/422  M1625  21   25:42.93  8:17   26:45.83  8:37 
  217    140 James Cohen         M  50/161  151/422  M4059  57   26:15.69  8:28   26:47.46  8:38 
  218    528 Dave McKenna        M  30/82   152/422  M2639  27   26:16.82  8:28   26:51.97  8:39 
  219    721 Mary Slaney         F  24/221   63/528  F4059  45   26:26.11  8:31   26:52.82  8:40 
  220    904 Jamie Denn          F  25/221   64/528  F4059  43   26:34.69  8:34   26:54.87  8:40 
  221    462 Ethan Lipman        M  31/82   153/422  M2639  34   26:10.12  8:26   26:56.96  8:41 
  222    778 Steve Synan         M  51/161  154/422  M4059  46   26:58.85  8:42   26:58.85  8:42
  223    945 Heather Caputo      F  16/129   65/528  F2639  36   26:40.47  8:36   27:02.51  8:43 
  224    351 Alison Hodgson      F  19/86    66/528  F1625  25   26:48.01  8:38   27:03.84  8:43 
  225    294 Charles Golub       M  32/82   155/422  M2639  32   26:18.05  8:28   27:04.19  8:43 
  226    896 Julie Burek         F  17/129   67/528  F2639  39   26:31.92  8:33   27:04.30  8:43 
  227    279 Courtney Giavoinazz F  20/86    68/528  F1625  22   26:38.58  8:35   27:05.59  8:44 
  228    668 Elizabeth Sabourin  F  21/86    69/528  F1625  19   26:34.57  8:34   27:05.96  8:44 
  229    192 Nora Donahue        F  22/86    70/528  F1625  21   26:46.27  8:38   27:06.27  8:44 
  230    296 Dave Goyette        M  52/161  156/422  M4059  42   26:44.72  8:37   27:06.47  8:44 
  231    811 Gill Watt           M  53/161  157/422  M4059  47   26:01.54  8:23   27:06.63  8:44 
  232    733 Kelsey Smithwood    F  18/129   71/528  F2639  27   25:35.55  8:15   27:07.36  8:44 
  233    734 Elizabeth Smithwood F  23/86    72/528  F1625  22   26:05.74  8:24   27:07.56  8:44 
  234    917 Jacob Belsanti      M  28/75   158/422  M-15    9   27:00.79  8:42   27:07.59  8:44 
  235    482 Stephen Magray      M  41/68   159/422  M1625  21   26:38.31  8:35   27:08.41  8:45 
  236     63 Erin Bradley        F  24/86    73/528  F1625  25   26:56.58  8:41   27:08.44  8:45 
  237     61 Allison Bradley     F  25/86    74/528  F1625  19   26:59.58  8:42   27:08.50  8:45 
  238    992 Stacy Taylor        F  26/221   75/528  F4059  40   26:48.56  8:38   27:09.25  8:45 
  239    920 Mark Hahn           M   4/30   160/422  M60+   60   27:02.64  8:43   27:10.72  8:45 
  240    431 Josh Knight         M  33/82   161/422  M2639  36   26:59.10  8:42   27:12.85  8:46 
  241    430 Leslie Knight       F  19/129   76/528  F2639  37   26:59.48  8:42   27:12.88  8:46 
  242    569 Jessica Newman      F  27/221   77/528  F4059  41   27:02.92  8:43   27:13.74  8:46 
  243    354 Jamie Hogan         F  20/129   78/528  F2639  30   27:07.90  8:44   27:14.65  8:47 
  244    334 Julie Heislein      F  26/86    79/528  F1625  23   26:38.36  8:35   27:15.14  8:47 
  245    416 Scott Kessler       M  54/161  162/422  M4059  47   26:10.28  8:26   27:15.69  8:47 
  246    852 Josh Zimmer         M  42/68   163/422  M1625  20   26:45.56  8:37   27:16.04  8:47 
  247     81 Dave Bruce          M  34/82   164/422  M2639  37   26:32.39  8:33   27:17.03  8:47 
  248    999 Richard Bersani     M   5/30   165/422  M60+   62   27:17.63  8:48   27:17.63  8:48
  249    656 Joseph Rossetti     M  55/161  166/422  M4059  42   27:07.58  8:44   27:18.35  8:48 
  250    964 Peter Babdiginn     M  56/161  167/422  M4059  52   26:31.25  8:33   27:21.14  8:49 
  251    671 Bridgett Sadler     F  21/129   80/528  F2639  30   27:01.30  8:42   27:23.11  8:49 
  252    456 Andrew Leeds        M  35/82   168/422  M2639  37   26:48.64  8:38   27:24.42  8:50 
  253    499 Christian Matranga  M  36/82   169/422  M2639  37   26:38.37  8:35   27:26.42  8:50 
  254    257 Amy Frailey         F  22/129   81/528  F2639  26   27:09.93  8:45   27:29.89  8:52 
  255    535 Jeannie Meijer      F  28/221   82/528  F4059  47   27:15.95  8:47   27:30.92  8:52 
  256    800 Becky Vangsness     F   7/72    83/528  F-15   14   27:30.43  8:52   27:32.34  8:52 
  257    381 Sharon Johns        F  29/221   84/528  F4059  43   27:20.34  8:48   27:36.43  8:54 
  258    809 Julie Warner        F  23/129   85/528  F2639  33   27:11.33  8:46   27:36.51  8:54 
  259    685 Katie Savino        F  27/86    86/528  F1625  18   27:08.28  8:45   27:36.53  8:54 
  260    810 Derek Warner        M  37/82   170/422  M2639  33   27:12.06  8:46   27:36.83  8:54 
  261    426 Alan Kipping-Ruane  M  38/82   171/422  M2639  26   27:31.27  8:52   27:37.01  8:54 
  262    441 Thomas Kulas        M  57/161  172/422  M4059  42   27:13.05  8:46   27:38.83  8:54 
  263   1340 Julius Dunworth     M  58/161  173/422  M4059  43   26:31.45  8:33   27:38.96  8:54 
  264    137 Cole Clericuzio     M  29/75   174/422  M-15   12   26:39.74  8:35   27:40.89  8:55 
  265    402 Pam Kavaleski       F  30/221   87/528  F4059  40   27:16.62  8:47   27:41.20  8:55 
  266    645 Taylor Risotti      F  28/86    88/528  F1625  23   27:29.66  8:51   27:43.25  8:56 
  267    158 Rachel Correia      F  24/129   89/528  F2639  33   27:30.46  8:52   27:43.63  8:56 
  268    108 Amy Canfield        F  25/129   90/528  F2639  36   27:36.15  8:54   27:43.91  8:56 
  269    355 Scott Hogan         M  43/68   175/422  M1625  25   27:38.14  8:54   27:44.38  8:56 
  270    525 Chuck McInnis Jr    M  39/82   176/422  M2639  28   26:42.14  8:36   27:44.91  8:56 
  271    902 Steve Denn          M  30/75   177/422  M-15    9   27:32.03  8:52   27:49.47  8:58 
  272    903 Ed Denn             M  59/161  178/422  M4059  44   27:33.00  8:53   27:52.97  8:59 
  273    677 Jeff Samarjian      F  31/221   91/528  F4059  40   26:59.59  8:42   27:54.38  8:59 
  274    598 Karen Patalano      F  32/221   92/528  F4059  57   27:47.49  8:57   27:55.20  9:00 
  275     60 Susan Bradley       F  33/221   93/528  F4059  54   27:48.35  8:57   27:56.87  9:00 
  276    451 David Laster        M  40/82   179/422  M2639  38   27:03.73  8:43   27:57.87  9:01 
  277    143 Kevin Coleman       M  31/75   180/422  M-15   10   27:59.51  9:01   27:59.51  9:01
  278    984 Martin O'Keefe      M  60/161  181/422  M4059  46   27:33.35  8:53   28:01.35  9:02 
  279    607 Michael Perisho     M  61/161  182/422  M4059  47   27:34.45  8:53   28:02.64  9:02 
  280    259 Laura Fraser        F  26/129   94/528  F2639  28   27:12.71  8:46   28:03.35  9:02 
  281    197 Jacqueline Downing  F  34/221   95/528  F4059  55   27:15.15  8:47   28:03.62  9:02 
  282    723 Colin Small         M  32/75   183/422  M-15   10   27:02.69  8:43   28:03.86  9:02 
  283    827 Pamela Weir         F  35/221   96/528  F4059  42   27:54.37  8:59   28:05.44  9:03 
  284    494 Valerie Marrion     F  27/129   97/528  F2639  26   26:42.74  8:36   28:05.89  9:03 
  285    356 Mindy Hoge          F  36/221   98/528  F4059  42   27:01.54  8:42   28:06.66  9:03 
  286    694 Ruth Schade         F  29/86    99/528  F1625  16   27:52.26  8:59   28:09.47  9:04 
  287    652 Tara Roselli        F  37/221  100/528  F4059  46   27:59.39  9:01   28:09.94  9:04 
  288    459 Christine Levering  F  28/129  101/528  F2639  35   27:14.83  8:47   28:11.39  9:05 
  289      7 Ben Alcaide         M  33/75   184/422  M-15   12   27:56.30  9:00   28:12.24  9:05 
  290    469 Stan Luke           M  62/161  185/422  M4059  53   27:57.53  9:00   28:15.02  9:06 
  291    210 Ronnie Eastman      M  34/75   186/422  M-15   10   27:10.32  8:45   28:15.15  9:06 
  292    835 Jamie Wilkinson     F  29/129  102/528  F2639  34   27:28.75  8:51   28:15.58  9:06 
  293    963 Chris Collins       M  63/161  187/422  M4059  54   27:59.54  9:01   28:15.81  9:06 
  294    444 Linda Kwong         F  30/129  103/528  F2639  36   28:00.30  9:01   28:18.03  9:07 
  295    458 Rob Lenox-Pulgarin  M  44/68   188/422  M1625  16   28:12.95  9:05   28:20.11  9:08 
  296    306 Dylan Gross         M  35/75   189/422  M-15    9   27:36.57  8:54   28:20.86  9:08 
  297    359 Betsy Holland       F  38/221  104/528  F4059  47   28:09.77  9:04   28:23.32  9:09 
  298    971 Isabell Doria       F   8/72   105/528  F-15   12   28:15.76  9:06   28:25.08  9:09 
  299    974 Leo Doran           M  64/161  190/422  M4059  50   28:14.47  9:06   28:25.34  9:09 
  300    518 Matthew McDonald    M  65/161  191/422  M4059  40   28:19.90  9:08   28:26.80  9:10 
  301    520 Matthew McDonald Jr M  36/75   192/422  M-15   11   28:20.56  9:08   28:27.10  9:10 
  302    687 Ingrid Sawvelle     F  31/129  106/528  F2639  38   28:07.62  9:04   28:27.82  9:10 
  303    929 Michelle Traverse   F  39/221  107/528  F4059  46   28:15.27  9:06   28:28.35  9:10 
  304    634 Kristin Reilly      F  32/129  108/528  F2639  35   27:52.18  8:59   28:28.42  9:10 
  305    564 Charlie Neuhausesr  M  37/75   193/422  M-15   12   27:33.13  8:53   28:29.07  9:11 
  306    962 Meenu Ramakrishnan  F   9/72   109/528  F-15   11   28:04.04  9:03   28:29.53  9:11 
  307    146 Hannah Collins      F  30/86   110/528  F1625  21   28:14.64  9:06   28:30.88  9:11 
  308    953 Charlotte Hatcher   F  10/72   111/528  F-15   13   28:22.27  9:08   28:32.05  9:12 
  309    383 Donna Johnson       F  40/221  112/528  F4059  54   28:28.50  9:10   28:32.07  9:12 
  310    947 Scott Pierce        M  66/161  194/422  M4059  58   28:06.21  9:03   28:32.44  9:12 
  311    946 Kent Pierre         M  67/161  195/422  M4059  57   28:09.87  9:04   28:33.14  9:12 
  312    781 Keiko Tanaka        F  41/221  113/528  F4059  59   28:17.06  9:07   28:33.19  9:12 
  313     98 Maureen Busch       F  42/221  114/528  F4059  54   28:20.85  9:08   28:33.25  9:12 
  314    348 Sue Hines           F  43/221  115/528  F4059  45   28:27.59  9:10   28:33.89  9:12 
  315    705 Amalia Serafim      F  33/129  116/528  F2639  35   27:30.04  8:52   28:34.11  9:12 
  316    719 Vanessa Sinders     F  34/129  117/528  F2639  33   28:12.52  9:05   28:36.27  9:13 
  317    600 Robert Patten       M  68/161  196/422  M4059  46   28:28.38  9:10   28:37.36  9:13 
  318    249 Lauren Flanagan     F  44/221  118/528  F4059  47   28:27.42  9:10   28:37.47  9:13 
  319     20 Cristina Alvarez    F  35/129  119/528  F2639  30   28:36.99  9:13   28:38.58  9:14 
  320    623 Jessica Ray         F  31/86   120/528  F1625  23   28:01.46  9:02   28:38.61  9:14 
  321    419 Cameron Kessler     M  38/75   197/422  M-15   14   27:33.34  8:53   28:39.06  9:14 
  322    338 Mary Henry          F  45/221  121/528  F4059  44   28:25.59  9:09   28:39.48  9:14 
  323    309 Michael Guerin      M  69/161  198/422  M4059  50   27:46.69  8:57   28:39.87  9:14 
  324    808 Alvin Ware          M  70/161  199/422  M4059  44   28:02.56  9:02   28:42.20  9:15 
  325     54 Diane Boles         F  32/86   122/528  F1625  25   28:34.30  9:12   28:43.34  9:15 
  326    245 Brian Flaherty      M  45/68   200/422  M1625  21   28:31.76  9:11   28:43.55  9:15 
  327    787 Mike Travalent      M  71/161  201/422  M4059  46   27:44.42  8:56   28:44.13  9:15 
  328     87 Jason Brungardt     M  41/82   202/422  M2639  27   28:33.80  9:12   28:45.01  9:16 
  329    261 Felix Freeman       M  39/75   203/422  M-15    6   28:40.65  9:14   28:45.74  9:16 
  330   1311 Nancy Fillmore      M   6/30   204/422  M60+   60   28:26.86  9:10   28:46.13  9:16 
  331    277 Sydney Giavoinazzo  F  33/86   123/528  F1625  20   28:19.52  9:08   28:46.18  9:16 
  332    242 Jim Flaherty        M  72/161  205/422  M4059  59   28:29.62  9:11   28:46.54  9:16 
  333    923 Nancy Sepulveda     F  36/129  124/528  F2639  37   28:29.21  9:11   28:47.00  9:16 
  334    785 Alison Toffic       F  37/129  125/528  F2639  30   28:27.03  9:10   28:48.22  9:17 
  335    906 Jason Stewart       M  42/82   206/422  M2639  36   28:25.83  9:10   28:48.41  9:17 
  336    319 Jeff Hall           M  73/161  207/422  M4059  47   28:22.68  9:09   28:49.37  9:17 
  337    789 Noah Travalent      M  40/75   208/422  M-15   14   27:59.86  9:01   28:50.74  9:18 
  338    794 Rob Troller         M  74/161  209/422  M4059  49   27:51.35  8:58   28:52.05  9:18 
  339    689 Thomas Sawvelle     M  75/161  210/422  M4059  50   28:28.73  9:10   28:52.17  9:18 
  340     21 Diego Alvarez       M  41/75   211/422  M-15    9   28:52.86  9:18   28:53.04  9:18 
  341    449 Risa Langelo        F  34/86   126/528  F1625  23   28:42.51  9:15   28:53.69  9:19 
  342    643 Katherine Rink      F  46/221  127/528  F4059  42   28:41.78  9:15   28:55.29  9:19 
  343    995 Dahi Freedwoman     F  38/129  128/528  F2639  31   27:57.85  9:01   28:57.35  9:20 
  344    990 Bobbianna Neubert-L F  39/129  129/528  F2639  35   28:22.92  9:09   28:58.64  9:20 
  345    991 Marvin Guiles       M  76/161  212/422  M4059  49   28:22.65  9:09   28:58.84  9:20 
  346    536 Anne Miller         F  47/221  130/528  F4059  48   28:28.43  9:10   29:00.03  9:21 
  347    147 Amber Comeau        F  40/129  131/528  F2639  29   28:26.08  9:10   29:00.35  9:21 
  348    860 Robert Trumbull     M  43/82   213/422  M2639  31   28:34.69  9:12   29:01.15  9:21 
  349      6 Pamela Alcaide      F  48/221  132/528  F4059  47   28:44.85  9:16   29:01.24  9:21 
  350    858 Allison Trumbull    F  41/129  133/528  F2639  31   28:35.39  9:13   29:01.43  9:21 
  351    244 Michael Flaherty    M  46/68   214/422  M1625  23   28:46.31  9:16   29:01.90  9:21 
  352    258 Jean Frank          F  49/221  134/528  F4059  48   28:35.67  9:13   29:03.89  9:22 
  353    751 Ms. Demi Sperazza   F  35/86   135/528  F1625  19   28:58.29  9:20   29:03.92  9:22 
  354    957 Deirdre Kells       F  50/221  136/528  F4059  45   28:58.50  9:20   29:05.75  9:22 
  355    280 Paula Giavoinazzo   M  77/161  215/422  M4059  52   28:34.75  9:12   29:07.87  9:23 
  356    255 Michael Flynn       M   7/30   216/422  M60+   61   28:33.60  9:12   29:11.21  9:24 
  357    566 Leslie Neville      F  51/221  137/528  F4059  48   28:58.25  9:20   29:12.68  9:25 
  358    161 Sharon Crowley      F  52/221  138/528  F4059  42   28:05.29  9:03   29:12.83  9:25 
  359     48 Allison Benoit      F  42/129  139/528  F2639  38   28:05.41  9:03   29:12.91  9:25 
  360    786 Anissa Tomyl        F  53/221  140/528  F4059  42   28:06.00  9:03   29:13.17  9:25 
  361    209 Jessie Duggan       F  11/72   141/528  F-15   15   28:52.56  9:18   29:15.59  9:26 
  362    591 Jane Parker         F  54/221  142/528  F4059  48   29:16.94  9:26   29:19.49  9:27 
  363    952 Gordon Hatcher      M   3/6    217/422  M0099   0   29:08.99  9:23   29:19.57  9:27 
  364     69 Mary Brannelly      F  55/221  143/528  F4059  59   29:06.51  9:23   29:19.73  9:27 
  365    176 Kadin Deruijter     M  42/75   218/422  M-15   15   29:05.85  9:22   29:19.94  9:27 
  366    364 Bryan Holmes        M  78/161  219/422  M4059  42   28:48.19  9:17   29:21.17  9:27 
  367    951 Angla Rey           F  12/72   144/528  F-15   11   29:15.81  9:26   29:25.53  9:29 
  368     25 Terri Angeline      F  56/221  145/528  F4059  45   29:00.04  9:21   29:27.30  9:29 
  369   1364 Benjamin Bertolino  M  47/68   220/422  M1625  24   29:02.36  9:21   29:29.58  9:30 
  370    247 Dan Flammini        M  44/82   221/422  M2639  26   28:21.54  9:08   29:30.32  9:30 
  371    246 Drew Flaherty       M  48/68   222/422  M1625  19   29:14.09  9:25   29:30.55  9:30 
  372    823 Ben Webb            M  49/68   223/422  M1625  18   28:49.15  9:17   29:31.48  9:31 
  373    824 Kyle Webb           M  43/75   224/422  M-15   14   29:31.48  9:31   29:31.48  9:31 
  374    798 Christie Vaillancou F  57/221  146/528  F4059  42   29:24.19  9:28   29:32.16  9:31 
  375    322 Tina Hamilton       F  58/221  147/528  F4059  43   29:16.01  9:26   29:32.53  9:31 
  376    323 Jackson Hamilton    M  44/75   225/422  M-15   12   29:16.60  9:26   29:32.55  9:31 
  377    179 Jamal Devita        M  45/82   226/422  M2639  35   28:22.10  9:08   29:33.30  9:31 
  378    342 Tim Hille           M  79/161  227/422  M4059  47   29:08.28  9:23   29:33.55  9:31 
  379   1342 Jenn Mikkola        F  59/221  148/528  F4059  42   29:12.35  9:25   29:35.94  9:32 
  380    250 Nicholas Flanagan   M  50/68   228/422  M1625  21   29:29.47  9:30   29:37.93  9:33 
  381    919 Oksana Balytsky     F  36/86   149/528  F1625  25   29:32.91  9:31   29:38.95  9:33 
  382    649 Jason Roberge       M  51/68   229/422  M1625  25   29:18.51  9:27   29:40.26  9:34 
  383     94 Monica Burnett      F  60/221  150/528  F4059  47   29:07.67  9:23   29:40.72  9:34 
  384    955 Marge Rajazewski    F   1/17   151/528  F60+   73   29:29.56  9:30   29:42.28  9:34 
  385    148 Jennifer Conry      F  37/86   152/528  F1625  19   29:10.23  9:24   29:42.47  9:34 
  386    822 Jennie Webb         F  38/86   153/528  F1625  20   29:15.07  9:25   29:42.54  9:34 
  387    497 Jennifer Mastrullo  F  43/129  154/528  F2639  39   29:08.79  9:23   29:42.60  9:34 
  388    865 Shelby Ripa         F  39/86   155/528  F1625  19   29:11.53  9:24   29:42.92  9:34 
  389    771 Nicholas Streeter   M  45/75   230/422  M-15   12   29:22.73  9:28   29:44.64  9:35 
  390    489 Mark Mandozzi       M  80/161  231/422  M4059  52   29:16.35  9:26   29:45.82  9:35 
  391    983 Eric Dyer           M  81/161  232/422  M4059  46   29:11.65  9:24   29:46.13  9:35 
  392   1328 Ashley Masse        F  13/72   156/528  F-15   12   28:40.71  9:14   29:46.80  9:36 
  393    850 Pampan Zhang        F  40/86   157/528  F1625  22   28:37.43  9:13   29:47.32  9:36 
  394   1326 Steve Masse         M   4/6    233/422  M0099   0   28:42.04  9:15   29:48.12  9:36 
  395    681 Mitchell Samson     M  46/82   234/422  M2639  27   28:53.09  9:18   29:49.58  9:37 
  396   1374 Freddy Collins      M  46/75   235/422  M-15    9   29:02.41  9:21   29:49.89  9:37 
  397   1373 Fred Collins        M  82/161  236/422  M4059  47   28:59.72  9:20   29:50.11  9:37 
  398    596 Jennifer Passafiume F  44/129  158/528  F2639  28   29:29.72  9:30   29:50.14  9:37 
  399    769 Martha Streeter     F  61/221  159/528  F4059  47   29:27.54  9:29   29:50.21  9:37 
  400    993 Susan Pizzano       F  62/221  160/528  F4059  50   29:24.89  9:29   29:50.71  9:37 
  401    833 Melissa Whalen      F  45/129  161/528  F2639  39   29:39.32  9:33   29:50.83  9:37 
  402   1338 Eric Samson         M  47/82   237/422  M2639  33   28:56.32  9:19   29:51.25  9:37 
  403    878 Caitlynn Almy       F  14/72   162/528  F-15   15   29:28.31  9:30   29:51.47  9:37 
  404    593 Catherine Parrinell F  63/221  163/528  F4059  41   29:32.20  9:31   29:51.53  9:37 
  405    429 Catherine Klima     F  46/129  164/528  F2639  26   28:44.64  9:16   29:52.64  9:37 
  406    507 Owen McBride        M  47/75   238/422  M-15   10   29:49.26  9:36   29:53.69  9:38 
  407    107 Amanda Cancellieri  F  47/129  165/528  F2639  32   29:22.38  9:28   29:53.83  9:38 
  408    440 Andrew Kuhn         M  48/82   239/422  M2639  39   29:06.92  9:23   29:54.34  9:38 
  409    688 Michael Sawvelle    M  83/161  240/422  M4059  48   29:36.09  9:32   29:55.53  9:38 
  410    961 Ashwini Kumar       M  84/161  241/422  M4059  43   29:32.03  9:31   29:55.73  9:38 
  411    532 Allison Medeiros    F  41/86   166/528  F1625  18   29:18.60  9:27   29:57.18  9:39 
  412    155 Amy Cornett         F  48/129  167/528  F2639  29   29:29.30  9:30   29:58.53  9:39 
  413    774 Andrew Styer        M  49/82   242/422  M2639  35   29:44.06  9:35   29:58.57  9:39 
  414    636 Julia Reverdy       F  42/86   168/528  F1625  18   29:33.53  9:31   29:59.66  9:40 
  415    256 Amy Flynn           F  49/129  169/528  F2639  38   29:29.72  9:30   29:59.75  9:40 
  416    274 Christine Generali  F  64/221  170/528  F4059  48   29:11.37  9:24   30:00.09  9:40 
  417    129 Emily Clark         F  43/86   171/528  F1625  20   29:30.05  9:30   30:01.07  9:40 
  418    864 Cassandra Campana   F  44/86   172/528  F1625  19   29:30.50  9:30   30:01.07  9:40 
  419    224 John Faricelli      M  85/161  243/422  M4059  56   29:21.76  9:28   30:01.97  9:40 
  420     46 Emily Belanger      F  50/129  173/528  F2639  33   28:58.88  9:20   30:02.99  9:41 
  421     47 Diana Belanger      F  51/129  174/528  F2639  35   28:58.76  9:20   30:03.06  9:41 
  422     53 Erin Boland         F  52/129  175/528  F2639  30   29:44.73  9:35   30:07.29  9:42 
  423   1351 Jeannemarie Padovan F  65/221  176/528  F4059  50   30:09.07  9:43   30:09.07  9:43 
  424    915 Steven Belsanti     M  86/161  244/422  M4059  43   30:03.81  9:41   30:10.62  9:43 
  425    695 Emily Schadler      F  53/129  177/528  F2639  32   29:42.07  9:34   30:11.55  9:44 
  426    501 Siobhan Mattison    F  54/129  178/528  F2639  33   29:10.18  9:24   30:12.74  9:44 
  427    533 Haley Meidell       F  45/86   179/528  F1625  22   29:47.60  9:36   30:15.19  9:45 
  428    534 Lexi Meidell        F  46/86   180/528  F1625  24   29:47.79  9:36   30:15.26  9:45 
  429    728 Jacob Smith         M  50/82   245/422  M2639  28   30:05.01  9:41   30:16.51  9:45 
  430    223 Nicole Ethier       F  55/129  181/528  F2639  39   29:41.14  9:34   30:17.32  9:45 
  431    581 Andrew O'Sullivan   M  51/82   246/422  M2639  27   29:54.38  9:38   30:17.90  9:46 
  432    725 Holly Smith         F  47/86   182/528  F1625  23   30:07.70  9:42   30:17.98  9:46 
  433    791 Roy Treible         M  87/161  247/422  M4059  49   29:27.91  9:30   30:19.40  9:46 
  434   1316 Larry Smith         M  88/161  248/422  M4059  57   30:00.97  9:40   30:22.02  9:47 
  435    633 Lorraine Reihle     F   2/17   183/528  F60+   66   30:01.61  9:40   30:22.29  9:47 
  436   1384 Becky Mundschink    F  66/221  184/528  F4059  58   30:06.04  9:42   30:22.52  9:47 
  437    869 Paul Howes          M  89/161  249/422  M4059  50   30:08.46  9:43   30:23.06  9:47 
  438    606 Brooke Perisho      F  48/86   185/528  F1625  16   29:39.52  9:33   30:24.07  9:48 
  439    149 Jill Conry          F  49/86   186/528  F1625  16   29:38.87  9:33   30:24.12  9:48 
  440    409 Cristina Kennedy    F  56/129  187/528  F2639  32   29:49.52  9:36   30:24.61  9:48 
  441    624 Carolyn Read        F  67/221  188/528  F4059  47   30:11.40  9:44   30:25.52  9:48 
  442    460 Christopher Leverin M  52/82   250/422  M2639  35   29:28.79  9:30   30:26.45  9:48 
  443   1361 Gary Lubin          M  90/161  251/422  M4059  53   28:50.07  9:17   30:26.90  9:49 
  444   1371 Elizabeth Cordova   F  15/72   189/528  F-15   13   30:03.47  9:41   30:28.54  9:49 
  445   1366 Theresa Kennedy     F  50/86   190/528  F1625  21   30:02.67  9:41   30:28.61  9:49 
  446    241 Bob Fitzgerald      M  91/161  252/422  M4059  51   29:20.80  9:27   30:29.44  9:49 
  447   1372 Heinz Windzio       M  92/161  253/422  M4059  42   30:02.96  9:41   30:29.48  9:49 
  448    231 Thom Farrington     M  93/161  254/422  M4059  52   29:53.70  9:38   30:30.03  9:50 
  449    706 Melissa Shamgochian F  57/129  191/528  F2639  34   30:05.07  9:41   30:31.34  9:50 
  450    324 Timothy Harlan      M  94/161  255/422  M4059  40   30:10.58  9:43   30:31.53  9:50 
  451    221 John Enneguess      M  48/75   256/422  M-15   11   30:15.44  9:45   30:33.36  9:51 
  452    898 Jim Van Sciver      M  95/161  257/422  M4059  59   29:42.40  9:34   30:33.47  9:51 
  453    537 Nicole Miller       F  51/86   192/528  F1625  17   30:01.91  9:40   30:33.85  9:51 
  454    619 Jennifer Progin     F  68/221  193/528  F4059  40   30:08.81  9:43   30:34.14  9:51 
  455    425 Stephen King        M  96/161  258/422  M4059  47   30:20.47  9:46   30:34.79  9:51 
  456    262 Elizabeth Freeman   F  16/72   194/528  F-15    9   30:31.92  9:50   30:36.52  9:52 
  457    260 Bill Freeman        M  97/161  259/422  M4059  40   30:31.88  9:50   30:36.93  9:52 
  458     64 Nancy Bradway       F  69/221  195/528  F4059  53   30:18.12  9:46   30:37.59  9:52 
  459    807 Nikki Ware          F  70/221  196/528  F4059  44   30:00.23  9:40   30:38.33  9:52 
  460    802 William Wachur      M   8/30   260/422  M60+   61   29:20.82  9:27   30:38.89  9:52 
  461   1310 Alex Vazquez        M   5/6    261/422  M0099   0   30:29.41  9:49   30:39.43  9:53 
  462    420 Cindy Khozozian     F  71/221  197/528  F4059  44   30:02.07  9:41   30:40.50  9:53 
  463    291 Roseann Giordano    F  72/221  198/528  F4059  49   29:47.13  9:36   30:43.01  9:54 
  464    401 Cynthia Kangos-Bake F  73/221  199/528  F4059  45   30:11.22  9:43   30:43.04  9:54 
  465    910 Jim Ware            M   9/30   262/422  M60+   62   29:00.98  9:21   30:43.39  9:54 
  466    316 Kelly Hall          F  74/221  200/528  F4059  48   30:05.51  9:42   30:44.01  9:54 
  467   1303 Kudra Vasquez       F  58/129  201/528  F2639  36   30:38.46  9:52   30:49.37  9:56 
  468    818 Jon Way             M  10/30   263/422  M60+   63   30:29.88  9:49   30:49.61  9:56 
  469    104 Emily Cahoon        F  59/129  202/528  F2639  26   30:34.14  9:51   30:54.28  9:57 
  470    112 Megan Carey         F  17/72   203/528  F-15   13   30:38.50  9:52   30:57.35  9:58 
  471   1323                                                     30:48.44  9:55   30:58.44  9:59 
  472    772 Isabel Stringfellow F  18/72   204/528  F-15   13   30:38.77  9:52   30:58.76  9:59 
  473    138 Monica Clune        F  75/221  205/528  F4059  41   30:24.55  9:48   30:59.54  9:59 
  474    579 Jennifer O'Sullivan F  76/221  206/528  F4059  43   30:38.59  9:52   30:59.97  9:59 
  475    376 Tess Hunter         F  19/72   207/528  F-15   11   30:52.32  9:57   31:01.06 10:00 
  476    374 Gretchen Hunter     F  77/221  208/528  F4059  44   30:52.78  9:57   31:01.34 10:00 
  477    900 Kate Denn           F  20/72   209/528  F-15   11   30:42.70  9:54   31:02.15 10:00 
  478    384 Allen Jones         M  11/30   264/422  M60+   61   30:27.77  9:49   31:03.02 10:00 
  479     35 Marylou Bakalos     F  78/221  210/528  F4059  48   30:45.83  9:55   31:04.25 10:01 
  480    588 Betsy Onyango       F  79/221  211/528  F4059  42   31:05.17 10:01   31:05.17 10:01 
  481    544 David Morrissey     M  12/30   265/422  M60+   64   30:22.04  9:47   31:05.25 10:01 
  482    113 Danielle Carlson    F  60/129  212/528  F2639  29   30:29.76  9:49   31:05.92 10:01 
  483    552 Jennifer Murphy     F  80/221  213/528  F4059  45   30:56.17  9:58   31:06.77 10:01 
  484    178 Manda Devita        F  61/129  214/528  F2639  35   29:57.37  9:39   31:08.76 10:02 
  485    664 Eric Russell        M  13/30   266/422  M60+   67   30:48.67  9:56   31:09.84 10:02 
  486     88 Laura Bryant        F  62/129  215/528  F2639  37   30:26.89  9:49   31:10.92 10:03 
  487    754 Nicole Sprague      F  63/129  216/528  F2639  38   30:55.89  9:58   31:12.58 10:03 
  488    450 William Larrivee    M  14/30   267/422  M60+   65   30:54.56  9:57   31:12.71 10:03 
  489    188 Lauren Donahue      F  81/221  217/528  F4059  46   30:27.98  9:49   31:14.17 10:04 
  490    191 Brienne Donahue     F  21/72   218/528  F-15   12   30:28.23  9:49   31:14.27 10:04 
  491    133 Deborah Clemons     F  82/221  219/528  F4059  41   31:16.05 10:04   31:16.05 10:04 
  492    840 Chelsea Willoughby  F  52/86   220/528  F1625  20   30:58.59  9:59   31:16.42 10:04 
  493    841 Colin Willoughby    M  52/68   268/422  M1625  16   30:58.11  9:59   31:16.65 10:05 
  494    996 Ana R Marrero-Cosme F  64/129  221/528  F2639  39   30:06.47  9:42   31:17.48 10:05 
  495    914 Tricia Belsanti     F  65/129  222/528  F2639  39   31:10.22 10:02   31:18.15 10:05 
  496    406 Marissa Kelberman   F  53/86   223/528  F1625  16   30:59.34  9:59   31:18.52 10:05 
  497     24 Jennifer Anderson   F  22/72   224/528  F-15   15   30:59.18  9:59   31:18.79 10:05 
  498     23 Elizabeth Anderson  F  54/86   225/528  F1625  19   30:59.66  9:59   31:18.79 10:05 
  499   1317 Derek Montessell    M  53/82   269/422  M2639  30   30:52.75  9:57   31:22.72 10:06 
  500     86 Dan Brunelle        M  98/161  270/422  M4059  47   30:35.23  9:51   31:24.87 10:07 
  501    405 Fallon Keenan       F  55/86   226/528  F1625  21   30:56.80  9:58   31:25.85 10:07 
  502    932 Art Dirik           M  99/161  271/422  M4059  51   31:27.98 10:08   31:30.66 10:09 
  503    225 Daniel Farmer       M  54/82   272/422  M2639  32   30:44.20  9:54   31:31.50 10:09 
  504    583 Abi Odonnell        F  66/129  227/528  F2639  30   31:00.67  9:59   31:31.87 10:09 
  505    424 Stanley Kielbowicz  M  15/30   273/422  M60+   67   31:25.05 10:07   31:33.00 10:10 
  506    843 Mary Ellen Wolfe    F  83/221  228/528  F4059  56   30:56.38  9:58   31:33.26 10:10 
  507    790 Sarah Travis        F  67/129  229/528  F2639  38   30:59.08  9:59   31:34.11 10:10 
  508    595 Rob Parsi           M 100/161  274/422  M4059  44   30:26.65  9:48   31:34.60 10:10 
  509    870 Nico Hammill        M  53/68   275/422  M1625  19   31:03.41 10:00   31:36.79 10:11 
  510    204 Laura Dube          F  23/72   230/528  F-15    9   31:01.19 10:00   31:37.17 10:11 
  511    202 Ann Dube            F  84/221  231/528  F4059  47   31:01.05 10:00   31:37.45 10:11 
  512     85 Shawna Bruell       F  56/86   232/528  F1625  24   31:31.75 10:09   31:37.58 10:11 
  513    889 Jed Lavoie          M 101/161  276/422  M4059  40   30:54.03  9:57   31:37.94 10:11 
  514     49 Erica Berglind      F  68/129  233/528  F2639  26   31:08.27 10:02   31:39.14 10:12 
  515    110 Galen Carey         M 102/161  277/422  M4059  47   30:47.86  9:55   31:40.07 10:12 
  516   1392 Lydec Monahan       F  85/221  234/528  F4059  45   31:20.95 10:06   31:44.11 10:13 
  517    949 Christian Suglia    M  54/68   278/422  M1625  16   31:36.99 10:11   31:46.99 10:14 
  518    142 Noelle Coleman      F  86/221  235/528  F4059  41   31:47.39 10:14   31:47.39 10:14 
  519    861 Nicholas Bento      M  55/68   279/422  M1625  16   31:48.04 10:15   31:51.38 10:16 
  520    755 William Spratt      M  55/82   280/422  M2639  39   30:39.47  9:53   31:52.55 10:16 
  521    887 Diane Basile        F  87/221  236/528  F4059  52   31:21.78 10:06   31:54.44 10:17 
  522    329 Tobey Hartman       F  88/221  237/528  F4059  56   30:56.56  9:58   31:55.64 10:17 
  523    229 Jamie Farren        F  57/86   238/528  F1625  18   31:49.13 10:15   31:56.27 10:17 
  524    228 Jordan Farren       F  58/86   239/528  F1625  20   31:48.73 10:15   31:56.31 10:17 
  525    726 Louisa Smith        F  59/86   240/528  F1625  18   31:47.56 10:14   31:56.56 10:17 
  526    727 Sarah Smith         F  69/129  241/528  F2639  26   31:46.52 10:14   31:56.71 10:17 
  527    339 Lisa Hermann        F  60/86   242/528  F1625  25   30:42.09  9:53   31:57.43 10:18 
  528    574 Harry O'Brien       M  56/68   281/422  M1625  20   30:42.79  9:54   31:57.83 10:18 
  529    428 Victoria Klima      F  70/129  243/528  F2639  28   30:51.10  9:56   31:59.25 10:18 
  530    746 Melinda Sowizral    F  89/221  244/528  F4059  56   31:31.38 10:09   31:59.83 10:18 
  531    627 David Read          M  49/75   282/422  M-15   13   31:45.64 10:14   32:01.02 10:19 
  532   1363 Anne L Betrolino    F  90/221  245/528  F4059  53   31:37.45 10:11   32:03.38 10:20 
  533    414 Katie Kerr          F  61/86   246/528  F1625  24   31:05.39 10:01   32:03.91 10:20 
  534    972 Momea Cantroll      F  91/221  247/528  F4059  49   31:54.01 10:17   32:04.80 10:20 
  535    318 Emma Hall           F  62/86   248/528  F1625  18   31:27.07 10:08   32:05.18 10:20 
  536    310 Michelle Guerin     F  63/86   249/528  F1625  24   31:27.38 10:08   32:07.82 10:21 
  537    522 Caitlin McGreevy    F  71/129  250/528  F2639  28   31:52.13 10:16   32:10.49 10:22 
  538    220 Kristen Enneguess   F  92/221  251/528  F4059  44   31:51.78 10:16   32:10.49 10:22 
  539   1390 Sean Bendall        M 103/161  283/422  M4059  48   31:02.68 10:00   32:12.21 10:22 
  540    368 Mike Horton         M 104/161  284/422  M4059  43   31:44.30 10:13   32:15.70 10:24 
  541    160 Patricia Crossland  F  93/221  252/528  F4059  46   31:30.02 10:09   32:16.23 10:24 
  542    531 Chris McLaren       M  57/68   285/422  M1625  18   31:33.19 10:10   32:17.37 10:24 
  543    931 Luke Traverse       M  58/68   286/422  M1625  17   32:19.75 10:25   32:21.88 10:26 
  544   1378 Alex Ahlquist       M  50/75   287/422  M-15   13   31:55.85 10:17   32:22.38 10:26 
  545    344 Joe Hille           M  51/75   288/422  M-15   15   31:59.40 10:18   32:25.26 10:27 
  546   1353 Lily Tessmer        F  24/72   253/528  F-15    8   31:58.52 10:18   32:26.45 10:27 
  547   1356 Sarah Courtney      F  25/72   254/528  F-15    9   31:58.81 10:18   32:26.76 10:27 
  548   1352 Karen Tessmer       F  94/221  255/528  F4059  50   31:58.05 10:18   32:26.84 10:27 
  549     42 Julia Bartow        F  26/72   256/528  F-15   14   31:38.90 10:12   32:28.41 10:28 
  550   1358 Marianne Savage     F  95/221  257/528  F4059  53   31:57.64 10:18   32:32.24 10:29 
  551    987 Steven Rubio        M 105/161  289/422  M4059  47   32:04.52 10:20   32:35.28 10:30 
  552   1357 Shelley Courtney    F  96/221  258/528  F4059  49   32:09.95 10:22   32:39.13 10:31 
  553    696 William Scheid      M  16/30   290/422  M60+   66   32:00.49 10:19   32:39.16 10:31 
  554    744 John Sorabella      M  17/30   291/422  M60+   62   32:07.56 10:21   32:44.24 10:33 
  555    642 Lori Rieter         F  97/221  259/528  F4059  45   32:30.71 10:28   32:47.15 10:34 
  556      9 Mary Alex           F  98/221  260/528  F4059  55   31:59.01 10:18   32:47.20 10:34 
  557    193 Lori Doran          F  99/221  261/528  F4059  56   31:59.46 10:18   32:47.58 10:34 
  558    747 Tory Sowizral       F  64/86   262/528  F1625  20   32:22.20 10:26   32:49.37 10:34 
  559    343 Ben Hille           M  59/68   292/422  M1625  17   32:23.27 10:26   32:50.12 10:35 
  560    621 John Quinn          M  52/75   293/422  M-15   11   32:40.75 10:32   32:51.42 10:35 
  561    573 Annika Noren        F 100/221  263/528  F4059  46   31:44.99 10:14   32:51.91 10:35 
  562    357 Peter Hoge          M 106/161  294/422  M4059  50   31:47.31 10:14   32:52.06 10:35 
  563    620 Mary-Kathryn Quinn  F 101/221  264/528  F4059  42   32:41.64 10:32   32:52.21 10:35 
  564    493 Maureen Mara        F 102/221  265/528  F4059  55   32:14.21 10:23   32:52.66 10:35 
  565    582 Chris Oconnell      M  56/82   295/422  M2639  37   32:09.64 10:22   32:52.83 10:35 
  566    853 Peggy Zimmer        F 103/221  266/528  F4059  55   32:21.20 10:25   32:53.32 10:36 
  567     41 Susan Bartow        F 104/221  267/528  F4059  51   32:04.99 10:20   32:54.16 10:36 
  568     93 Jessica Burdick     F  65/86   268/528  F1625  24   31:46.25 10:14   32:56.99 10:37 
  569    526 Michael McKay       M  57/82   296/422  M2639  30   31:45.59 10:14   32:57.04 10:37 
  570    156 Christopher Cornett M  58/82   297/422  M2639  39   32:29.44 10:28   32:58.82 10:37 
  571    967 Anna Broyard        F  27/72   269/528  F-15   12   32:52.55 10:35   33:02.14 10:38 
  572    897 Barry Price         M 107/161  298/422  M4059  47   32:14.57 10:23   33:03.43 10:39 
  573    230 Paige Farren        F  28/72   270/528  F-15   12   32:57.62 10:37   33:06.04 10:40 
  574    239 Joey Fitzgerald     M  53/75   299/422  M-15   15   31:59.32 10:18   33:08.72 10:41 
  575    159 Debbie Crane        F 105/221  271/528  F4059  42   32:31.46 10:29   33:09.39 10:41 
  576   1324 Claire Neumann      F  72/129  272/528  F2639  35   32:36.82 10:30   33:09.43 10:41 
  577    524 Charles McInnis     M  18/30   300/422  M60+   63   32:04.29 10:20   33:09.94 10:41 
  578    439 Christine Krikorian F  73/129  273/528  F2639  36   32:39.39 10:31   33:12.48 10:42 
  579    667 Joseph Sabato       M  59/82   301/422  M2639  33   32:21.28 10:25   33:13.81 10:42 
  580    172 Jill Defoe          F 106/221  274/528  F4059  43   32:53.60 10:36   33:14.46 10:42 
  581    346 Jake Hills          M  54/75   302/422  M-15   13   32:26.31 10:27   33:15.82 10:43 
  582    194 Kimberly Dorsett    F  74/129  275/528  F2639  33   32:28.59 10:28   33:17.15 10:43 
  583    876 Mark Taylor         M 108/161  303/422  M4059  47   31:54.25 10:17   33:18.19 10:44 
  584    214 Kathy Elliott       F 107/221  276/528  F4059  43   32:44.82 10:33   33:18.34 10:44 
  585    563 Janet Neuhausesr    F 108/221  277/528  F4059  44   32:24.05 10:26   33:19.58 10:44 
  586    617 Katherine Poulson   F  66/86   278/528  F1625  25   32:25.44 10:27   33:20.52 10:44 
  587    480 Mark Magray         M 109/161  304/422  M4059  52   32:49.00 10:34   33:21.26 10:45 
  588    483 Carla Magray        F 109/221  279/528  F4059  51   32:48.25 10:34   33:21.36 10:45 
  589    513 Kate McCarthy       F  67/86   280/528  F1625  23   32:48.24 10:34   33:21.53 10:45 
  590    665 Kaitlin Ryan        F  68/86   281/528  F1625  21   32:48.74 10:34   33:22.04 10:45 
  591     19 Lori Altongy        F 110/221  282/528  F4059  42   32:50.02 10:35   33:22.59 10:45 
  592   1377 Julie Ahlquist      F 111/221  283/528  F4059  44   32:57.10 10:37   33:22.71 10:45 
  593    503 Theresa McArdle     F 112/221  284/528  F4059  46   32:38.43 10:31   33:25.13 10:46 
  594   1315 Amie Hesbach        F 113/221  285/528  F4059  41   33:01.12 10:38   33:26.44 10:46 
  595   1306 Matthew L Eruyer    M  55/75   305/422  M-15   11   32:43.71 10:33   33:29.13 10:47 
  596    738 John Smits          M  60/82   306/422  M2639  39   32:31.63 10:29   33:29.45 10:47 
  597    740 Ethan Smits         M  56/75   307/422  M-15    9   33:29.47 10:47   33:29.47 10:47 
  598    741 Drew Smits          M  57/75   308/422  M-15    7   32:31.86 10:29   33:29.55 10:47 
  599    200 Brian Downing       M  58/75   309/422  M-15    9   32:36.14 10:30   33:30.57 10:48 
  600   1321 Douglas Meeker      M  59/75   310/422  M-15   11   33:20.80 10:44   33:32.12 10:48 
  601    303 Edmund Green        M  19/30   311/422  M60+   65   33:17.14 10:43   33:37.21 10:50 
  602   1383 Cathy Petter        F 114/221  286/528  F4059  54   33:37.55 10:50   33:37.55 10:50
  603    539 Martha Monroe       F 115/221  287/528  F4059  47   32:42.45 10:32   33:39.77 10:51 
  604    314 Michael Guthrie     M  60/75   312/422  M-15    8   32:29.02 10:28   33:41.60 10:51 
  605    313 Madeline Guthrie    F  29/72   288/528  F-15    9   32:29.90 10:28   33:41.82 10:51 
  606    423 Zach Khozozian      M  61/75   313/422  M-15    8   33:06.89 10:40   33:42.48 10:51 
  607    834 Paul Whittemore     M 110/161  314/422  M4059  49   33:25.94 10:46   33:42.74 10:52 
  608   1322                                                     32:49.76 10:34   33:43.79 10:52 
  609   1331 Sharon Funehouser   F 116/221  289/528  F4059  56   33:46.28 10:53   33:46.28 10:53
  610    720 Paul Sinders        M 111/161  315/422  M4059  40   33:26.05 10:46   33:51.80 10:54 
  611    504 Jeanne McAree       F 117/221  290/528  F4059  43   33:26.07 10:46   33:53.39 10:55 
  612   1320 Tracy Keller        F 118/221  291/528  F4059  47   33:43.14 10:52   33:54.57 10:55 
  613    195 Wesley Dorsett      M  61/82   316/422  M2639  28   33:06.88 10:40   33:55.86 10:56 
  614    604 Jeremy Perisho      F 119/221  292/528  F4059  47   33:26.78 10:46   33:57.29 10:56 
  615    312 Laurie Guthrie      F  75/129  293/528  F2639  38   32:39.16 10:31   33:58.77 10:57 
  616    295 Chloe Gomez         F  69/86   294/528  F1625  22   32:10.93 10:22   33:59.65 10:57 
  617    521 Kimberly McGing     F  70/86   295/528  F1625  22   32:12.79 10:23   34:00.80 10:57 
  618    523 Juliana McInnis     F  71/86   296/528  F1625  24   32:58.88 10:37   34:02.09 10:58 
  619    372 Michele Hudak       F 120/221  297/528  F4059  47   33:47.26 10:53   34:05.23 10:59 
  620    363 Robert Holmes       M 112/161  317/422  M4059  47   33:48.12 10:53   34:05.29 10:59 
  621    930 Sean Traverse       M 113/161  318/422  M4059  47   33:54.51 10:55   34:07.13 10:59 
  622    474 Deanna Lyons        F 121/221  298/528  F4059  50   33:31.73 10:48   34:07.46 11:00 
  623    697 Eve Schluter        F  76/129  299/528  F2639  39   33:24.44 10:46   34:10.98 11:01 
  624    608 Stacie Perry        F 122/221  300/528  F4059  40   33:33.28 10:49   34:17.20 11:03 
  625    587 Rex Olson           M 114/161  319/422  M4059  45   34:17.62 11:03   34:17.62 11:03 
  626    347 Jim Hines           M 115/161  320/422  M4059  45   34:04.13 10:58   34:22.42 11:04 
  627    166 Sarah Dailey        F  77/129  301/528  F2639  37   33:40.99 10:51   34:24.51 11:05 
  628    856 Kathleen Trumbull   F   3/17   302/528  F60+   63   34:01.92 10:58   34:26.40 11:06 
  629     37 Diane Barnes        F 123/221  303/528  F4059  45   33:56.44 10:56   34:26.72 11:06 
  630    207 Kristen Duehring    F  78/129  304/528  F2639  38   33:58.72 10:57   34:27.44 11:06 
  631    894 Marianne Roche      F 124/221  305/528  F4059  43   34:10.14 11:00   34:31.91 11:07 
  632    655 Ashley Rosenthal    F  30/72   306/528  F-15   12   34:24.47 11:05   34:33.19 11:08 
  633    847 Kelly Young         F  72/86   307/528  F1625  16   34:22.86 11:04   34:33.19 11:08 
  634    177 Bridget Devine      F  79/129  308/528  F2639  39   33:20.21 10:44   34:34.17 11:08 
  635    763 Connie Steward      F   4/17   309/528  F60+   65   34:17.79 11:03   34:37.10 11:09 
  636    391 Michael Jordan      M 116/161  321/422  M4059  57   33:24.32 10:46   34:38.76 11:10 
  637    779 Rachel Tadmor       F 125/221  310/528  F4059  48   34:36.83 11:09   34:40.62 11:10 
  638    236 David Fili          M 117/161  322/422  M4059  54   34:36.81 11:09   34:40.62 11:10 
  639    918 Adrienne Hatch      F  80/129  311/528  F2639  32   33:42.02 10:51   34:43.12 11:11 
  640    765 Maddy Stone-Myers   F  81/129  312/528  F2639  26   33:51.20 10:54   34:43.76 11:11 
  641    612 Heather Pike        F  82/129  313/528  F2639  34   34:17.52 11:03   34:46.33 11:12 
  642    985 Serban Dragomir     M 118/161  323/422  M4059  41   34:12.41 11:01   34:51.06 11:14 
  643    467 Deb Lowery          F 126/221  314/528  F4059  43   34:30.60 11:07   34:51.89 11:14 
  644   1362 Bob Brachland       M 119/161  324/422  M4059  52   34:23.02 11:05   34:52.82 11:14 
  645    732 Rob Smithwood       M 120/161  325/422  M4059  57   33:50.28 10:54   34:53.61 11:14 
  646    735 Jennifer Smithwood- F  83/129  315/528  F2639  35   33:51.18 10:54   34:53.70 11:14 
  647    881 James McLaughlin    M 121/161  326/422  M4059  54   34:07.52 11:00   34:55.18 11:15 
  648    298 Steve Goyette       M 122/161  327/422  M4059  52   34:32.86 11:08   34:55.87 11:15 
  649    240 Terryann Fitzgerald F 127/221  316/528  F4059  56   33:48.37 10:53   34:57.76 11:16 
  650     83 Salli Bruell        F 128/221  317/528  F4059  51   34:54.16 11:15   35:01.57 11:17 
  651    124 Bailey Chick        F  73/86   318/528  F1625  25   35:03.14 11:17   35:03.14 11:17 
  652     56 Janet Boucher       F  84/129  319/528  F2639  38   33:58.39 10:57   35:05.09 11:18 
  653    387 Bill Jones          M 123/161  328/422  M4059  44   34:32.38 11:08   35:08.05 11:19 
  654    836 Amy Williams        F 129/221  320/528  F4059  40   34:37.84 11:09   35:09.02 11:19 
  655    471 Kristen Luna        F 130/221  321/528  F4059  40   34:23.34 11:05   35:10.05 11:20 
  656    389 Allie Jones         F  31/72   322/528  F-15    9   34:34.53 11:08   35:11.12 11:20 
  657    284 Mark Gies           M 124/161  329/422  M4059  49   35:09.77 11:20   35:11.92 11:20 
  658   1386 Tyler Boucher       M  62/75   330/422  M-15   11   34:06.43 10:59   35:13.09 11:21 
  659    814 Robert Watt         M  63/75   331/422  M-15   14   34:19.43 11:03   35:18.47 11:22 
  660    618 Karen Primiano      F 131/221  323/528  F4059  46   34:25.07 11:05   35:20.98 11:23 
  661    464 David Loomes        M 125/161  332/422  M4059  49   35:22.75 11:24   35:22.75 11:24
  662    157 Ashley Correia      F  85/129  324/528  F2639  30   35:12.29 11:20   35:25.99 11:25 
  663      1 Mary Jean Adriaans  F 132/221  325/528  F4059  47   35:17.99 11:22   35:26.45 11:25 
  664     10 Leo Algeo           M 126/161  333/422  M4059  54   34:29.34 11:07   35:26.60 11:25 
  665    718 Mariana Simons      F 133/221  326/528  F4059  42   34:20.51 11:04   35:27.47 11:25 
  666    498 Genoveva Mateeva    F 134/221  327/528  F4059  44   34:17.20 11:03   35:27.52 11:25 
  667    745 Amy Sorabella       F  86/129  328/528  F2639  26   34:59.32 11:16   35:28.64 11:26 
  668     92 Glen Bunnell        M 127/161  334/422  M4059  47   34:30.35 11:07   35:29.18 11:26 
  669    570 Binh Nguyen         F 135/221  329/528  F4059  51   34:47.07 11:12   35:30.12 11:26 
  670    495 Melissa Martin      F  87/129  330/528  F2639  37   34:47.25 11:12   35:30.33 11:26 
  671    724 Robert Smith        M 128/161  335/422  M4059  44   35:32.06 11:27   35:32.06 11:27
  672     22 Carol Anderson      F 136/221  331/528  F4059  43   34:51.30 11:14   35:33.65 11:27 
  673    675 Caitlyn Sahlberg    F  32/72   332/528  F-15   13   34:54.85 11:15   35:34.36 11:27 
  674     67 Patrick Brandt      M  64/75   336/422  M-15    9   34:49.23 11:13   35:35.10 11:28 
  675     65 Dustin Brandt       M  62/82   337/422  M2639  37   34:49.70 11:13   35:36.25 11:28 
  676     66 Amanda Brandt       F  88/129  333/528  F2639  33   34:50.62 11:13   35:36.35 11:28 
  677    447 Kate Lane           F 137/221  334/528  F4059  45   34:24.37 11:05   35:40.26 11:29 
  678    378 Donald James        M  63/82   338/422  M2639  35   34:31.97 11:07   35:40.85 11:30 
  679     90 Liam Buchanan       M  65/75   339/422  M-15    9   34:31.52 11:07   35:41.22 11:30 
  680    586 Kristin Olsen-Smith F 138/221  335/528  F4059  43   35:28.54 11:26   35:41.29 11:30 
  681    217 Renee Emkey         F 139/221  336/528  F4059  47   35:02.50 11:17   35:41.90 11:30 
  682    218 Kevin Emkey         M  64/82   340/422  M2639  36   35:04.12 11:18   35:42.14 11:30 
  683      5 Patricia Ahlstedt   F 140/221  337/528  F4059  56   35:02.73 11:17   35:42.63 11:30 
  684    421 Mark Khozozian      M 129/161  341/422  M4059  45   35:05.58 11:18   35:44.03 11:31 
  685   1368 Natalie Illsley     F  89/129  338/528  F2639  34   34:54.27 11:15   35:44.15 11:31 
  686    792 Katie Trinque       F  90/129  339/528  F2639  30   35:12.38 11:20   35:44.27 11:31 
  687      4 Angelica Aguirre    F 141/221  340/528  F4059  48   35:34.41 11:27   35:51.51 11:33 
  688      8 Elizabeth Alessandr F  74/86   341/528  F1625  23   35:24.72 11:24   35:52.14 11:33 
  689   1301 Lori Hawkes         F 142/221  342/528  F4059  53   35:37.30 11:28   35:52.87 11:33 
  690   1309 Tracy Deats         F  91/129  343/528  F2639  37   34:40.00 11:10   35:57.09 11:35 
  691   1305                                                     35:09.08 11:19   35:59.62 11:36 
  692   1307 Dan L Ecuyer        M 130/161  342/422  M4059  41   35:09.29 11:19   35:59.77 11:36 
  693    397 Kelsey Kahn         F  33/72   344/528  F-15   12   35:19.68 11:23   36:05.91 11:38 
  694    395 Mike Kahn           M 131/161  343/422  M4059  43   35:19.98 11:23   36:06.07 11:38 
  695    928 Lisa MacPhee        F  92/129  345/528  F2639  34   34:50.18 11:13   36:11.73 11:40 
  696    943 Mary Mc Dowell      F 143/221  346/528  F4059  45   35:19.16 11:23   36:14.27 11:40 
  697    959 Shreya Kumar        F  34/72   347/528  F-15   11   35:47.52 11:32   36:15.16 11:41 
  698    300 Colleen Grady       F  93/129  348/528  F2639  28   35:42.52 11:30   36:20.47 11:42 
  699    648 Heather Roach       F  75/86   349/528  F1625  22   35:42.51 11:30   36:20.83 11:42 
  700    545 Joan Morrissey      F   5/17   350/528  F60+   62   35:41.75 11:30   36:25.58 11:44 
  701    960 Poojitha Sekhar     F  94/129  351/528  F2639  32   36:02.00 11:36   36:30.62 11:46 
  702    909 Sharon McCarthy     F   6/17   352/528  F60+   61   35:42.48 11:30   36:30.84 11:46 
  703    508 Kate McBride        F  35/72   353/528  F-15    7   35:46.49 11:31   36:33.12 11:46 
  704    506 Nathan McBride      M 132/161  344/422  M4059  40   35:50.51 11:33   36:33.22 11:46 
  705    673 Amy Sahlberg        F  95/129  354/528  F2639  38   35:53.62 11:34   36:35.15 11:47 
  706    470 Christine Luke      F  36/72   355/528  F-15   14   35:59.18 11:35   36:39.12 11:48 
  707    281 Hayley Giavoinazzo  F  37/72   356/528  F-15   13   35:56.80 11:35   36:39.50 11:48 
  708    982 Janis Dyer          F 144/221  357/528  F4059  45   36:11.84 11:40   36:46.20 11:51 
  709    330 Kerry Healy         F 145/221  358/528  F4059  43   35:50.61 11:33   36:46.61 11:51 
  710    986 Emma Rubio          F   1/3    359/528  F0099   0   36:19.94 11:42   36:49.99 11:52 
  711    796 Carolyn Urban       F 146/221  360/528  F4059  52   36:20.72 11:42   36:51.70 11:52 
  712    488 Lorena Mandozzi     F 147/221  361/528  F4059  52   36:18.75 11:42   36:51.95 11:52 
  713    276 Jennifer Generazo   F 148/221  362/528  F4059  40   36:47.14 11:51   36:55.12 11:53 
  714    152 Jen Copeland        F 149/221  363/528  F4059  42   36:54.49 11:53   36:59.31 11:55 
  715    153 Derek Copeland      M  66/75   345/422  M-15    6   36:59.46 11:55   36:59.64 11:55 
  716    243 Tina Flaherty       F 150/221  364/528  F4059  56   36:47.31 11:51   37:04.74 11:57 
  717    753 Andrew Spinneit     M 133/161  346/422  M4059  54   36:45.15 11:50   37:08.84 11:58 
  718    132 Lisa Clark          F  96/129  365/528  F2639  31   36:43.53 11:50   37:08.96 11:58 
  719    752 Tenney Spinneit     F 151/221  366/528  F4059  54   36:44.52 11:50   37:09.04 11:58 
  720    965 Rebecca Bagdigian   F  76/86   367/528  F1625  19   36:22.03 11:43   37:09.83 11:58 
  721    766 Juan Stone-Myers    M  60/68   347/422  M1625  23   36:21.30 11:43   37:13.20 11:59 
  722    554 Andy Myers          M  20/30   348/422  M60+   62   36:21.82 11:43   37:13.39 11:59 
  723    392 Mike Jordan         M  61/68   349/422  M1625  19   35:59.26 11:35   37:13.91 12:00 
  724    712 Kyla Shaye          F  38/72   368/528  F-15   14   37:14.77 12:00   37:16.86 12:00 
  725    435 Nicole Kreidermache F  77/86   369/528  F1625  23   36:14.29 11:40   37:17.68 12:01 
  726    227 Maria Farnsworth    F  78/86   370/528  F1625  22   37:16.39 12:00   37:20.38 12:02 
  727    114 Allura Carney       F  39/72   371/528  F-15   12   37:18.37 12:01   37:27.48 12:04 
  728    466 Lori Lotterman      F 152/221  372/528  F4059  46   37:24.48 12:03   37:29.08 12:04 
  729    546 Kara Mullaney       F  97/129  373/528  F2639  27   37:10.19 11:58   37:31.08 12:05 
  730    885 Heather Hudgson     F  98/129  374/528  F2639  39   37:22.97 12:02   37:39.78 12:08 
  731    846 Kristine Young      F  40/72   375/528  F-15   13   37:31.57 12:05   37:40.72 12:08 
  732     32 Jennifer Azar       F  99/129  376/528  F2639  38   37:11.44 11:59   37:52.31 12:12 
  733     99 Leigh Bush          F 100/129  377/528  F2639  37   37:11.10 11:59   37:52.39 12:12 
  734    118 Annette Casco       F 153/221  378/528  F4059  52   37:17.96 12:01   37:54.33 12:13 
  735    542 Peter Moran         M 134/161  350/422  M4059  40   36:41.46 11:49   37:54.56 12:13 
  736    756 Allison Spratt      F  41/72   379/528  F-15   13   36:44.40 11:50   37:55.00 12:13 
  737    543 Samantha Moran      F  42/72   380/528  F-15   13   36:47.07 11:51   38:00.55 12:15 
  738    283 Robin Gibson        F 154/221  381/528  F4059  43   37:20.78 12:02   38:01.99 12:15 
  739    479 Renee Magasanik     F 155/221  382/528  F4059  45   37:11.46 11:59   38:02.07 12:15 
  740    529 Liana McLaren       F 156/221  383/528  F4059  46   37:20.23 12:02   38:05.37 12:16 
  741    530 Mike McLaren        M 135/161  351/422  M4059  46   37:20.53 12:02   38:05.67 12:16 
  742    653 Steve Rosenthal     M 136/161  352/422  M4059  48   37:13.72 11:59   38:06.71 12:17 
  743     89 Stacy Buchanan      F 101/129  384/528  F2639  34   37:00.30 11:55   38:09.55 12:17 
  744    577 Zackary O'Dell      M  67/75   353/422  M-15   14   38:05.71 12:16   38:09.60 12:17 
  745    859 Amy Trumbull        F 102/129  385/528  F2639  34   38:12.87 12:18   38:12.87 12:18 
  746    764 Anne Stone          F 157/221  386/528  F4059  46   37:52.74 12:12   38:15.32 12:19 
  747   1330 Linda Mc Nemar      F 158/221  387/528  F4059  52   36:49.59 11:52   38:15.80 12:19 
  748     11 Timothy Algeo       M 137/161  354/422  M4059  49   37:19.68 12:01   38:17.55 12:20 
  749     59 Scott Bradley       M 138/161  355/422  M4059  57   38:09.92 12:18   38:24.35 12:22 
  750     70 Jim Brannelly       M 139/161  356/422  M4059  51   38:09.49 12:17   38:24.47 12:22 
  751    285 Becca Gill          F 103/129  388/528  F2639  37   37:19.99 12:01   38:30.45 12:24 
  752    341 Alison Herstine     F 104/129  389/528  F2639  27   37:35.04 12:06   38:42.60 12:28 
  753    842 Lilly Wilson        F  43/72   390/528  F-15   11   37:35.84 12:07   38:42.60 12:28 
  754    454 Denise Lawton       F 159/221  391/528  F4059  41   37:49.10 12:11   38:44.50 12:29 
  755    136 Melissa Clericuzio  F 160/221  392/528  F4059  46   37:49.19 12:11   38:51.17 12:31 
  756    867 Harvey Dolan        M  68/75   357/422  M-15   10   38:17.15 12:20   38:53.04 12:31 
  757    208 Peter Duffy         M  65/82   358/422  M2639  37   37:59.70 12:14   38:59.05 12:33 
  758     40 Carol Barry         F 161/221  393/528  F4059  47   38:45.38 12:29   39:14.92 12:38 
  759    106 Jean Campbell       F 162/221  394/528  F4059  59   38:13.88 12:19   39:22.23 12:41 
  760     95 Caryn Bursey        F 163/221  395/528  F4059  42   38:43.90 12:28   39:24.63 12:42 
  761     96 Brian Bursey        M 140/161  359/422  M4059  50   38:43.10 12:28   39:26.35 12:42 
  762    165 Michael Curran      M  69/75   360/422  M-15   12   39:26.49 12:42   39:26.49 12:42 
  763    164 John Curran         M  70/75   361/422  M-15    9   38:49.60 12:30   39:26.62 12:42 
  764    672 Mike Sadler         M  66/82   362/422  M2639  31   38:27.92 12:23   39:44.80 12:48 
  765    669 Andrew Sadler       M  21/30   363/422  M60+   60   39:22.64 12:41   39:44.82 12:48 
  766    559 Brian Nelson        M  67/82   364/422  M2639  28   39:39.75 12:46   39:57.05 12:52 
  767    167 Peter Dalton        M 141/161  365/422  M4059  41   39:17.44 12:39   40:02.03 12:54 
  768    168 Jennifer Dalton     F 164/221  396/528  F4059  41   39:17.00 12:39   40:02.13 12:54 
  769    373 Lauren Hudson       F 105/129  397/528  F2639  29   39:17.98 12:39   40:05.97 12:55 
  770    492 Mitchell Mandozzi   M  62/68   366/422  M1625  16   39:16.41 12:39   40:06.19 12:55 
  771    268 Melissa Galvin      F 106/129  398/528  F2639  39   39:27.82 12:43   40:07.30 12:55 
  772    975 Richard Konash      M 142/161  367/422  M4059  59   39:48.07 12:49   40:10.26 12:56 
  773    238 Paul Fiore          M 143/161  368/422  M4059  41   39:41.55 12:47   40:21.97 13:00 
  774    676 Emma Sahlberg       F  44/72   399/528  F-15   12   39:49.13 12:49   40:27.23 13:02 
  775    674 Eric Sahlberg       M  68/82   369/422  M2639  38   39:49.84 12:50   40:27.78 13:02 
  776   1387 Peter Berry         M  22/30   370/422  M60+   66   40:08.97 12:56   40:30.48 13:03 
  777    222 Elizabeth Erban     F 165/221  400/528  F4059  45   40:09.23 12:56   40:41.19 13:06 
  778    379 Sarah Jangro        F  79/86   401/528  F1625  16   40:09.48 12:56   40:41.39 13:06 
  779     62 Kristin Bradley     F  80/86   402/528  F1625  22   40:34.62 13:04   40:44.21 13:07 
  780    163 Katie Cunningham    F 107/129  403/528  F2639  32   40:04.20 12:54   40:46.21 13:08 
  781    154 Valentina Cordero   F 108/129  404/528  F2639  26   40:04.93 12:55   40:46.33 13:08 
  782    821 Fred Webb           M 144/161  371/422  M4059  58   40:16.24 12:58   40:56.74 13:11 
  783    820 Harriet Webb        F 166/221  405/528  F4059  55   40:16.55 12:58   40:56.78 13:11 
  784     39 Helen Barrett       F  45/72   406/528  F-15    9   40:04.82 12:55   40:58.73 13:12 
  785    938 Riley Seith         F  46/72   407/528  F-15   13   40:03.15 12:54   40:59.95 13:12 
  786    698 Masha Schmitt       F  47/72   408/528  F-15   10   40:11.90 12:57   40:59.96 13:12 
  787    773 Vivien Stringfellow F  48/72   409/528  F-15   10   40:36.77 13:05   41:00.82 13:13 
  788     38 Daniel Barrett      M 145/161  372/422  M4059  42   40:04.84 12:55   41:05.13 13:14 
  789    783 Kristen Taylor      F 109/129  410/528  F2639  32   40:45.45 13:08   41:08.25 13:15 
  790    782 Steven Taylor       M  69/82   373/422  M2639  38   40:45.60 13:08   41:08.51 13:15 
  791    558 Olivia Nastasi      F  49/72   411/528  F-15   11   40:28.61 13:02   41:13.13 13:17 
  792    557 Nicholas Nastasi    M 146/161  374/422  M4059  52   40:30.94 13:03   41:13.27 13:17 
  793    549 Katherine Murphy    F 110/129  412/528  F2639  36   40:24.36 13:01   41:31.78 13:23 
  794   1375 Heidi Kane          F 167/221  413/528  F4059  50   41:22.35 13:19   41:47.87 13:28 
  795    780 Maryanne Talpey     F 168/221  414/528  F4059  52   41:40.37 13:25   41:53.26 13:29 
  796    976 Donna Linstrom      F 169/221  415/528  F4059  50   41:40.21 13:25   41:53.34 13:29 
  797    315 Grace Guthrie       F  50/72   416/528  F-15    6   40:34.96 13:04   41:54.76 13:30 
  798    311 Mike Guthrie        M  70/82   375/422  M2639  38   40:36.12 13:05   41:54.97 13:30 
  799    816 David Way           M  71/82   376/422  M2639  26   41:57.76 13:31   41:57.76 13:31 
  800    622 Dan Rabinowitz      M  72/82   377/422  M2639  39   41:05.84 13:14   41:59.55 13:31 
  801    590 Julie Palen         F 170/221  417/528  F4059  49   41:31.21 13:22   42:00.35 13:32 
  802    654 Michele Rosenthal   F 171/221  418/528  F4059  48   41:08.76 13:15   42:01.23 13:32 
  803    863 Gianna Sardella     F 172/221  419/528  F4059  52   41:23.05 13:20   42:08.69 13:34 
  804   1329                                                     41:04.16 13:14   42:09.29 13:35 
  805    171 Margaret Day        F 173/221  420/528  F4059  57   41:32.76 13:23   42:10.81 13:35 
  806   1302 Kristen Rabinowik   F 111/129  421/528  F2639  36   41:23.95 13:20   42:17.36 13:37 
  807    580 Vincent O'Sullivan  M  23/30   378/422  M60+   63   41:54.84 13:30   42:20.03 13:38 
  808    849 Emma Yvanovich      F  51/72   422/528  F-15   13   42:10.18 13:35   42:24.20 13:39 
  809    776 Eric Sullivan       M 147/161  379/422  M4059  44   41:35.80 13:24   42:40.69 13:45 
  810    130 Jean Clark          F  81/86   423/528  F1625  25   41:45.75 13:27   42:47.72 13:47 
  811     77 Karen Bricknell     F 174/221  424/528  F4059  51   42:32.34 13:42   42:47.92 13:47 
  812    848 Myie Yvanovich      F 175/221  425/528  F4059  58   42:33.84 13:42   42:47.92 13:47 
  813    131 Austin Clark        M  73/82   380/422  M2639  27   41:46.33 13:27   42:48.25 13:47 
  814    825 Emmeline Weeks      F  52/72   426/528  F-15   12   41:53.38 13:29   42:49.21 13:47 
  815   1327 Michele Fahey       F   2/3    427/528  F0099   0   41:48.57 13:28   42:53.70 13:49 
  816    206 Nicholas Dubuc      M  71/75   381/422  M-15    6   43:01.81 13:51   43:01.99 13:52 
  817    205 Gretchen Dubuc      F 176/221  428/528  F4059  40   42:57.27 13:50   43:02.15 13:52 
  818     28 Jennifer Arone      F 112/129  429/528  F2639  27   43:08.34 13:54   43:27.70 14:00 
  819   1308 Joseph Hamlin       M  63/68   382/422  M1625  18   43:13.27 13:55   43:56.15 14:09 
  820    340 Christina Hernon    F 177/221  430/528  F4059  41   43:14.49 13:56   43:56.25 14:09 
  821   1349                                                     43:25.92 13:59   44:04.57 14:12 
  822     16 Jeffrey Allen       M 148/161  383/422  M4059  46   43:17.53 13:57   44:07.98 14:13 
  823    936 Brenna Seith        F  53/72   431/528  F-15   11   43:23.08 13:58   44:18.34 14:16 
  824    831 Veronica Wells      F  54/72   432/528  F-15    9   43:24.00 13:59   44:19.11 14:16 
  825    937 Deb Seith           F 178/221  433/528  F4059  42   43:35.97 14:02   44:20.68 14:17 
  826    576 Emma O'Connor       F  55/72   434/528  F-15    9   43:53.36 14:08   44:27.14 14:19 
  827    575 Scot O'Connor       M 149/161  384/422  M4059  46   43:52.91 14:08   44:27.17 14:19 
  828    271 Sandra Garry        F 179/221  435/528  F4059  40   42:57.25 13:50   44:32.52 14:21 
  829    729 Jeffrey Smith       M  24/30   385/422  M60+   60   44:26.30 14:19   44:36.13 14:22 
  830    286 Lauren Gillespie    F 180/221  436/528  F4059  45   44:08.71 14:13   45:07.70 14:32 
  831    349 Debi Hobbs          F 181/221  437/528  F4059  41   44:08.85 14:13   45:08.16 14:32 
  832    594 Deanna Parsi        F 182/221  438/528  F4059  43   44:12.06 14:14   45:19.73 14:36 
  833     26 Isabella Angelone   F  56/72   439/528  F-15   13   44:57.90 14:29   45:26.35 14:38 
  834    584 Leon Okurowski      M  25/30   386/422  M60+   70   45:26.20 14:38   45:26.38 14:38 
  835    988 Courtney O Brien    F  57/72   440/528  F-15   13   45:01.53 14:30   45:30.36 14:39 
  836    837 John Willoughby     M 150/161  387/422  M4059  52   44:35.55 14:22   45:33.71 14:40 
  837    369 Alejandro Horton    M  72/75   388/422  M-15    7   45:12.28 14:33   45:40.78 14:43 
  838    367 Julie Horton        F 113/129  441/528  F2639  38   45:12.51 14:34   45:41.02 14:43 
  839    321 Kylie Hamerski      F  58/72   442/528  F-15   13   44:52.41 14:27   45:57.32 14:48 
  840    803 Ann Wachur          F   7/17   443/528  F60+   62   45:57.43 14:48   45:57.43 14:48 
  841    978 Ben Berry           M  74/82   389/422  M2639  39   45:47.64 14:45   46:12.73 14:53 
  842    541 Alan Moore          M 151/161  390/422  M4059  58   45:29.80 14:39   46:12.83 14:53 
  843     27 Megan Areias        F 114/129  444/528  F2639  38   45:49.67 14:46   46:17.43 14:54 
  844    540 Annette Moore       F 183/221  445/528  F4059  55   45:43.45 14:44   46:26.38 14:57 
  845    237 Kathryn Fiore       F 184/221  446/528  F4059  40   45:51.27 14:46   46:31.56 14:59 
  846     33 Edwin Baduski       M  26/30   391/422  M60+   61   46:05.45 14:51   46:33.53 15:00 
  847    651 Michelle Rose       F 115/129  447/528  F2639  28   45:54.62 14:47   46:42.18 15:02 
  848    799 Jean Vangsness      F 185/221  448/528  F4059  44   46:30.35 14:59   46:46.12 15:04 
  849    707 Tod Shannon         M 152/161  392/422  M4059  46   46:33.20 15:00   46:46.33 15:04 
  850    828 David Wells         M 153/161  393/422  M4059  58   45:50.64 14:46   47:03.70 15:09 
  851    830 Andy Wells          M  64/68   394/422  M1625  25   45:55.04 14:47   47:04.19 15:10 
  852    829 Celeste Wells       F 116/129  449/528  F2639  36   45:52.77 14:47   47:06.04 15:10 
  853    670 Ann Sadler          F 186/221  450/528  F4059  59   45:53.13 14:47   47:09.60 15:11 
  854   1389                                                     47:01.66 15:09   47:25.36 15:16 
  855    235 Roseann Feldeisen   F 187/221  451/528  F4059  58   47:30.59 15:18   47:54.32 15:26 
  856   1334 June Melia          F 117/129  452/528  F2639  36   47:21.24 15:15   48:14.99 15:32 
  857   1333 Ann Melic           F   8/17   453/528  F60+   64   47:21.82 15:15   48:15.28 15:32 
  858     17 Mary Altenhof       F 188/221  454/528  F4059  58   47:49.26 15:24   48:27.84 15:36 
  859    567 Jody Newman         F   9/17   455/528  F60+   69   48:28.27 15:37   48:42.65 15:41 
  860    935 Marc Johnson        M   6/6    395/422  M0099   0   48:45.25 15:42   48:55.43 15:45 
  861    560 Laura Nelson        F 118/129  456/528  F2639  29   48:37.70 15:40   48:56.40 15:46 
  862    942 Emily Rosenan       F 119/129  457/528  F2639  29   49:16.71 15:52   49:16.71 15:52 
  863    941 Brendon Rosenan     M  75/82   396/422  M2639  34   48:17.36 15:33   49:16.79 15:52 
  864    215 William Emkey       M  27/30   397/422  M60+   70   48:47.13 15:43   49:29.03 15:56 
  865    216 Rosina Emkey        F  10/17   458/528  F60+   70   48:50.26 15:44   49:32.48 15:57 
  866    550 Deb Murphy          F 120/129  459/528  F2639  37   49:02.34 15:48   49:34.80 15:58 
  867    446 Dyan Lally          F 121/129  460/528  F2639  39   49:02.46 15:48   49:34.94 15:58 
  868    551 Hannah Murphy       F  59/72   461/528  F-15    6   49:02.65 15:48   49:35.11 15:58 
  869    736 Valerie Smithwood-G F 122/129  462/528  F2639  37   49:15.88 15:52   49:52.88 16:04 
  870    731 Lynne Smithwood     F 189/221  463/528  F4059  55   49:16.24 15:52   49:53.23 16:04 
  871    628 Amelia Read         F  60/72   464/528  F-15   11   49:01.80 15:47   49:53.49 16:04 
  872    625 Jack Read           M 154/161  398/422  M4059  50   49:05.98 15:49   49:57.41 16:05 
  873    150 Karen Coogan        F 190/221  465/528  F4059  50   49:43.50 16:01   50:13.76 16:11 
  874    233 Hannah Feakes       F  82/86   466/528  F1625  16   49:28.14 15:56   50:15.83 16:11 
  875    880 Martin Reed         M 155/161  399/422  M4059  58   49:19.62 15:53   50:17.84 16:12 
  876    879 Donna Reed          F 191/221  467/528  F4059  57   49:20.97 15:54   50:18.17 16:12 
  877    599 Alexandra Patten    F  61/72   468/528  F-15   13   50:05.65 16:08   50:18.42 16:12 
  878    251 Jillian Flanagan    F  83/86   469/528  F1625  16   50:05.98 16:08   50:18.87 16:12 
  879    926 Stephan MacPhee     M  76/82   400/422  M2639  36   49:18.22 15:53   50:39.68 16:19 
  880    232 David Feakes        M 156/161  401/422  M4059  50   49:49.70 16:03   50:46.63 16:21 
  881    189 Tim Donahue         M 157/161  402/422  M4059  47   49:49.86 16:03   50:47.07 16:21 
  882    762 Zachary Stevens     M  73/75   403/422  M-15    8   50:08.79 16:09   50:48.69 16:22 
  883    760 Alison Stevens      F 192/221  470/528  F4059  43   50:11.32 16:10   50:50.93 16:22 
  884    629 Theresa Reardon     F 193/221  471/528  F4059  47   50:34.77 16:17   50:51.55 16:23 
  885    630 Hannah Reardon      F  62/72   472/528  F-15    8   50:36.02 16:18   50:51.79 16:23 
  886   1000 Deidre Kennedy      F 194/221  473/528  F4059  53   50:13.24 16:10   50:52.64 16:23 
  887    845 Mary Young          F 195/221  474/528  F4059  49   50:13.93 16:11   50:53.34 16:23 
  888    647 Margie Risotti      F 196/221  475/528  F4059  56   50:00.28 16:06   50:57.53 16:25 
  889    742 Marilyn Snediker    F 197/221  476/528  F4059  57   49:58.28 16:06   50:58.35 16:25 
  890    292 Deborah Giroux      F 198/221  477/528  F4059  58   49:59.52 16:06   50:58.66 16:25 
  891    253 Lisa Flanagan       F 199/221  478/528  F4059  49   50:50.23 16:22   51:01.84 16:26 
  892    252 Olivia Flanagan     F  63/72   479/528  F-15   15   50:48.19 16:22   51:01.98 16:26 
  893    487 Stephen Maloney     M 158/161  404/422  M4059  48   50:02.16 16:07   51:05.67 16:27 
  894    911 Lindsay Ware        F  84/86   480/528  F1625  21   51:08.46 16:28   51:22.34 16:33 
  895    708 David Shapiro       M  77/82   405/422  M2639  33   50:50.57 16:22   51:53.37 16:43 
  896    116 Deidre Carroll      F 200/221  481/528  F4059  40   51:09.09 16:28   52:12.95 16:49 
  897   1381 Carleen Maitland    F 201/221  482/528  F4059  47   51:40.70 16:39   52:33.85 16:56 
  898    486 Michelle Maitland   F 202/221  483/528  F4059  44   51:49.21 16:41   52:41.99 16:58 
  899    933 Danielle Dumais     F 123/129  484/528  F2639  28   51:57.42 16:44   52:56.68 17:03 
  900    485 Rebecca Maitland    F 124/129  485/528  F2639  26   52:06.33 16:47   52:57.81 17:03 
  901    589 Benjamin Oxenberg   M  65/68   406/422  M1625  22   52:02.78 16:46   53:02.63 17:05 
  902    611 Julia Pettigrew     F  64/72   486/528  F-15    5   52:10.34 16:48   53:03.16 17:05 
  903    436 William Kreidermach M 159/161  407/422  M4059  57   52:01.08 16:45   53:03.99 17:05 
  904    437 Janice Kreidermache F 203/221  487/528  F4059  56   52:05.05 16:46   53:04.97 17:06 
  905    438 Meghan Kreidermache F  85/86   488/528  F1625  24   52:04.13 16:46   53:05.71 17:06 
  906    710 Ilana Shapiro       F 125/129  489/528  F2639  30   52:05.28 16:46   53:07.35 17:06 
  907     18 Gavy Alter          F  86/86   490/528  F1625  25   52:05.91 16:47   53:07.97 17:07 
  908   1380 Zoe Friedman        F   3/3    491/528  F0099   0   52:23.25 16:52   53:16.35 17:09 
  909    610 Mary Beth Pettigrew F 126/129  492/528  F2639  39   52:24.49 16:53   53:16.46 17:09 
  910     31 Brendan Aylward     M  66/68   408/422  M1625  20   52:45.47 16:59   53:20.28 17:11 
  911    278 Nick Giavoinazzo    M  67/68   409/422  M1625  18   52:45.08 16:59   53:20.33 17:11 
  912    872 Catherine Hammill   F 204/221  493/528  F4059  48   53:11.31 17:08   53:30.69 17:14 
  913    871 Glenn Hammill       M 160/161  410/422  M4059  50   53:09.24 17:07   53:30.69 17:14 
  914    282 Debbie Giavoinazzo  F 205/221  494/528  F4059  54   52:54.83 17:02   53:32.10 17:14 
  915   1350 Gabriel Inecudo     M  74/75   411/422  M-15   11   52:43.39 16:59   53:34.34 17:15 
  916    711 Alex Shapiro        M  68/68   412/422  M1625  24   52:40.77 16:58   53:43.89 17:18 
  917   1347 Robin Warner        F  65/72   495/528  F-15    9   52:54.31 17:02   53:46.37 17:19 
  918   1346 Beth Warner         F 206/221  496/528  F4059  41   52:54.42 17:02   53:47.34 17:19 
  919   1348 Laura Ingelide                                      52:55.90 17:03   53:48.68 17:20 
  920    361 Pam Holmes          F  11/17   497/528  F60+   69   52:48.26 17:00   54:00.13 17:23 
  921    360 Mike Holmes         M  28/30   413/422  M60+   69   52:48.31 17:00   54:00.13 17:23 
  922   1335 Maggie Monroe-Casse F 207/221  498/528  F4059  57   52:55.26 17:03   54:08.02 17:26 
  923    761 Sally Stevens       F  12/17   499/528  F60+   65   53:35.25 17:15   54:16.19 17:29 
  924   1388 Joan Fisher         F  13/17   500/528  F60+   66   53:07.68 17:07   54:25.32 17:31 
  925   1391 Katherine Correia   F 127/129  501/528  F2639  28   53:11.41 17:08   54:25.55 17:32 
  926    709 Judith Shapiro      F 208/221  502/528  F4059  58   53:35.53 17:15   54:39.03 17:36 
  927    412 Alicia Kerr         F 128/129  503/528  F2639  39   54:17.50 17:29   55:14.92 17:47 
  928    680 Kailey Samarjian    F  66/72   504/528  F-15   10   54:10.91 17:27   55:15.38 17:48 
  929    477 Andrew MacIntosh    M  78/82   414/422  M2639  30   54:15.60 17:28   55:15.67 17:48 
  930    679 Mia Samarjian       F  67/72   505/528  F-15    7   54:13.60 17:28   55:17.02 17:48 
  931    678 Colinda Samarjian   F 209/221  506/528  F4059  42   54:12.30 17:27   55:17.11 17:48 
  932    934 Steven Povssard     M  79/82   415/422  M2639  28   54:18.95 17:29   55:17.23 17:48 
  933    476 Laura MacIntosh     F 129/129  507/528  F2639  30   54:16.47 17:29   55:17.33 17:48 
  934    125 Teresa Chory        F 210/221  508/528  F4059  54   54:37.23 17:35   55:21.95 17:50 
  935    500 Mila Matta          F  68/72   509/528  F-15    8   54:36.68 17:35   55:22.05 17:50 
  936    924 F. William Green    M  80/82   416/422  M2639  27   55:23.60 17:50   55:46.62 17:58 
  937    925 Corinne Green       F  14/17   510/528  F60+   63   55:23.28 17:50   55:46.89 17:58 
  938    169 Mary Daly           F 211/221  511/528  F4059  59   54:56.06 17:41   55:51.31 17:59 
  939    759 Julia Stefanini     F 212/221  512/528  F4059  52   54:56.90 17:42   55:51.86 17:59 
  940    892 Ray Perisho         M  29/30   417/422  M60+   69   55:25.89 17:51   56:07.11 18:04 
  941    893 Mary Beth Perisho   F  15/17   513/528  F60+   69   55:40.97 17:56   56:24.03 18:10 
  942    411 Kevin Kerr          M  81/82   418/422  M2639  36   55:25.99 17:51   56:32.90 18:13 
  943    415 Samantha Kerr       F  69/72   514/528  F-15    9   55:27.22 17:51   56:33.05 18:13 
  944    413 Avery Kerr          F  70/72   515/528  F-15    6   55:35.69 17:54   56:33.13 18:13 
  945    432 Kelly Konash        F 213/221  516/528  F4059  47   56:15.72 18:07   56:40.05 18:15 
  946    301 Rick Grady          M 161/161  419/422  M4059  56   55:19.63 17:49   56:42.88 18:16 
  947    302 Kathy Grady         F 214/221  517/528  F4059  57   55:21.97 17:50   56:46.02 18:17 
  948    234 Paula Feakes        F 215/221  518/528  F4059  50   56:28.70 18:11   56:52.91 18:19 
  949    396 Theresa Kahn        F 216/221  519/528  F4059  44   56:16.62 18:07   57:10.38 18:25 
  950    851 Margaret Ziegler    F  16/17   520/528  F60+   66   56:16.58 18:07   57:10.40 18:25 
  951     55 Jean Bolinger       F 217/221  521/528  F4059  54   56:25.12 18:10   57:46.82 18:36 
  952    875 Karen Freker        F 218/221  522/528  F4059  48   56:27.26 18:11   57:47.92 18:37 
  953    874 Wendy Ziesemann     F 219/221  523/528  F4059  56   56:29.70 18:12   57:50.86 18:38 
  954    768 Penelope Strauss    F  71/72   524/528  F-15    9   57:36.17 18:33   58:34.92 18:52 
  955    767 Alexis Strauss      F 220/221  525/528  F4059  44   57:38.11 18:34   58:36.55 18:52 
  956    659 Harper Ruderman     F  72/72   526/528  F-15    6   57:52.06 18:38   58:36.72 18:52 
  957    661 Kacey Ruderman      F 221/221  527/528  F4059  40   57:49.96 18:37   58:44.65 18:55 
  958    662 Penn Ruderman       M  82/82   420/422  M2639  38   57:48.35 18:37   58:44.75 18:55 
  959    660 Liam Ruderman       M  75/75   421/422  M-15    4   57:48.14 18:37   58:44.86 18:55 
  960    556 Brenda Myers        F  17/17   528/528  F60+   74   59:43.18 19:14   59:49.82 19:16 
  961    555 John Myers          M  30/30   422/422  M60+   76   59:46.62 19:15   59:54.05 19:17 
  11/28/2013 11:07AM
                                                                      Page 1




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News