Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Framingham Turkey Trot

Framingham, MA, November 28, 2013

[Awards ]

Overall Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




                                                                                                          Page 1
                                           Framingham Turkey Classic
                                           Framingham, MA, 11/28/13
                              For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot  Name                 City            St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time     
===== ======== ==================== ================== == = ===== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/68   BEN GROLEAU          Framingham MA      20 M   695   15:19.1  4:56   15:19.1 
    2   1/1    DENNIS MORAN         Framingham MA      57 M   576   16:13.0  5:14   16:13.0 
    3   1/51   MARC LEBLANC         Ashland MA         33 M   998   16:29.1  5:19   16:29.1 
    4   2/51   MICHAEL CLEMENTS     Marlboro MA        35 M   902   17:00.8  5:29   17:01.0 
    5   2/68   MATTHEW ZANCHI       Natick MA          24 M   222   17:05.6  5:31   17:06.4 
    6   1/28   ANDREW HARROD        Framingham MA      16 M   858   17:38.9  5:41   17:39.2 
    7   3/51   ADAM STEVENS         Framingham MA      33 M    49   17:48.9  5:45   17:49.1 
    8   3/68   TIM GLAVIN           Natick MA          20 M   162   17:52.7  5:46   17:53.3 
    9   4/68   ERIK BACHRACH        Holliston MA       23 M   123   17:57.0  5:47   17:57.5 
   10   1/114  JAMES GLAVIN         Natick MA          48 M   161   18:07.1  5:50   18:07.6 
   11   5/68   PATRICK DALY         Ashland MA         23 M   110   18:13.6  5:52   18:14.8 
   12   2/114  RON MOREAU           Dublin OH          48 M  1098   18:30.0  5:58   18:30.1 
   13   3/114  PETE DELLABELLA      Natick MA          40 M  1010   18:33.2  5:59   18:33.9 
   14   4/51   BEN HABER            Framingham MA      30 M   408   18:34.0  5:59   18:35.5 
   15   2/28   JAKOB GORGENS        Atlanta GA         19 M   608   18:38.0  6:00   18:39.4 
   16   3/28   BILLY BOWHILL        Framingham MA      17 M   194   18:42.3  6:02   18:52.5 
   17   1/103  JIM MCIVER           Natick MA          51 M   487   18:45.5  6:03   18:46.3 
   18   1/47   ALEXANDER LOWRY      Framingham MA      14 M   295   18:54.1  6:05   18:55.1 
   19   4/114  CHRIS LAGAN          Medway MA          43 M   156   18:56.7  6:06   18:57.5 
   20   6/68   LEONHARD GORGENS     Atlanta GA         22 M   610   19:06.0  6:09   19:07.1 
   21   4/28   ERIC WESTER          Natick MA          18 M   348   19:15.4  6:12   19:20.1 
   22   7/68   PATRICK JAMIESON     Natick MA          24 M   813   19:17.8  6:13   19:18.7 
   23   5/28   HUNTER OLSON         Framingham MA      17 M   875   19:19.3  6:14   19:20.0 
   24   2/47   BENJAMIN BURGESS     Framingham MA      13 M   657   19:20.4  6:14   19:31.3 
   25   5/114  ADAM SISITSKY        Framingham MA      43 M   314   19:22.9  6:15   19:24.3 
   26   8/68   STEWART MCKENZIE     Framingham MA      24 M   546   19:28.6  6:17   19:28.6 
   27   5/51   JOHN CRANE           Brooklyn NY        32 M  1038   19:41.1  6:21   19:41.6 
   28   6/51   JAMES MANGION        New York NY        37 M   466   19:53.6  6:25   19:54.7 
   29   9/68   JEFF BELING          Framingham MA      23 M   555   20:06.5  6:29   20:08.7 
   30   1/70   JESSICA HANNA        Framingham MA      37 F   451   20:06.6  6:29   20:10.4 
   31   2/70   KIM MENDELL          Natick MA          36 F   512   20:11.1  6:30   20:16.2 
   32   3/70   JILL CONROY          Newton MA          32 F   832   20:13.1  6:31   20:17.7 
   33  10/68   RAYMOND POMERLEAU    Stoughton MA       26 M   983   20:13.4  6:31   21:10.0 
   34   6/28   JOSEPH ZANCHI        Natick MA          18 M   224   20:14.0  6:31   20:20.9 
   35  11/68   JOSE RUBIO           Framingham MA      26 M   991   20:15.1  6:32   20:31.3 
   36  12/68   KYLE LAMPART         Revere MA          22 M  1175   20:15.3  6:32   20:19.8 
   37   7/51   ADAM BOHMILLER       Framingham MA      31 M   190   20:16.4  6:32   20:19.3 
   38   1/125  PHYLLIS LOWRY        Framingham MA      47 F   294   20:30.0  6:36   20:34.8 
   39  13/68   MICHAEL JAMIESON     Natick MA          21 M   811   20:32.2  6:37   20:36.7 
   40   1/104  ALEXANDRA GRZYWNA    Wellesley MA       23 F   793   20:32.5  6:37   20:37.7 
   41   2/103  SCOTT JAMIESON       Natick MA          52 M   809   20:33.3  6:37   20:37.9 
   42   3/103  MICHAEL BRAVERMAN    Sudbury MA         53 M   264   20:38.3  6:39   20:40.4 
   43  14/68   DANNY JAMIESON       Natick MA          22 M   812   20:42.4  6:40   20:49.3 
   44   6/114  SCOTT BARRAS         South Burlington V 42 M  1059   20:42.4  6:40   20:44.2 
   45   8/51   SETH WOLFMAN         Framingham MA      33 M   531   20:46.2  6:42   20:47.1 
   46   7/114  KEITH TULLY          Wayland MA         42 M   645   20:51.6  6:43   21:06.0 
   47   9/51   SEAN ROBBINS         Natick MA          31 M   493   20:52.3  6:44   20:56.7 
   48  15/68   PHIN MCGOVERN        Framingham MA      22 M   770   20:54.7  6:44   21:00.8 
   49   2/125  MARY ANNE LAGAN      Natick MA          47 F   240   21:00.5  6:46   21:05.1 
   50  16/68   NICHOLAS FABBRI      Ashland MA         21 M   275   21:04.3  6:47   21:08.3 
   51   1/48   JACKIE GARRAHAN      Natick MA          19 F   202   21:08.3  6:49   21:09.4 
   52  17/68   CHRISTOPHER BOGARDUS Framingham MA      26 M   868   21:13.5  6:50   21:15.5 
   53   7/28   SAM ROCHELLE         Natick MA          16 M   375   21:15.0  6:51   21:17.0 
   54  10/51   MICHAEL MORAN        Newton MA          31 M   479   21:17.9  6:52   21:22.9 
   55  11/51   IAN MANGION          Crawford NJ        34 M   828   21:18.1  6:52   21:18.7 
   56   2/104  KATHERINE ZANCHI     Natick MA          21 F   225   21:18.3  6:52   21:25.4 
   57   8/28   NICHOLAS SANT        Natick MA          18 M   543   21:19.6  6:52   21:31.2 
   58  12/51   MIKE BURNS           Northboro MA       35 M  1120   21:23.9  6:54   21:23.9 
   59   3/47   TYLER HALL           Framingham MA      14 M   173   21:25.1  6:54   21:33.4 
   60  18/68   MICHAEL RONAN        Hopkinton MA       21 M   392   21:29.8  6:56   21:32.0 
   61  19/68   LAUREN RAND          Somerville MA      29 M   578   21:30.0  6:56   21:37.7 
   62  20/68   NICHOLAS ZANCHI      Natick MA          22 M   223   21:30.1  6:56   21:36.7 
   63   9/28   JAKE OLEN            Natick MA          16 M  1058   21:30.3  6:56   21:34.4 
   64   4/103  ROBERT DALY          Ashland MA         57 M   111   21:30.8  6:56   21:32.7 
   65   4/47   JONATHAN KATZ        Hopkinton MA       14 M   691   21:31.7  6:56   21:42.4 
   66   5/47   MAXWELL OLSON        Framingham MA      14 M   874   21:33.6  6:57   21:40.3 
   67   1/62   CONNIE O'HARE        Natick MA          51 F   114   21:35.4  6:57   22:12.4 
   68   8/114  PAUL SANT            Natick MA          49 M   542   21:37.6  6:58   21:41.6 
   69   9/114  JAY SCHAUFELD        Northborough MA    42 M   719   21:40.1  6:59   21:45.1 
   70  13/51   KEVIN DACEY          Framingham MA      37 M   748   21:42.3  7:00   21:46.0 
   71  21/68   COLBY VONACHEN       Framingham MA      20 M  1099   21:47.8  7:01   22:09.2 
   72  10/114  DANIEL LOTSPEICH     Geneva IL          40 M   742   21:48.3  7:02   21:55.7 
   73  14/51   VINCENT FRANKS       Newton MA          36 M  1112   21:50.3  7:02   21:53.0 
   74  22/68   THOMAS GOWEN         Framingham MA      21 M   286   21:51.2  7:03   21:53.9 
   75   6/47   KEVIN FLAHIVE        Westboro MA        13 M  1041   21:51.3  7:03   21:57.0 
   76   3/125  ANDREA LEONARD       Framingham MA      49 F   824   21:51.4  7:03   21:55.0 
   77  11/114  GREG OLEN            Natick MA          44 M  1057   21:51.7  7:03   21:55.7 
   78   3/104  GARSKIELLA HOWARD    Revere MA          27 F  1174   21:51.9  7:03   21:56.1 
   79   2/48   AMANDA KUZMIEC       Framingham MA      19 F   352   21:52.6  7:03   22:08.1 
   80   4/104  MEGAN HABER          Framingham MA      27 F   409   21:55.4  7:04   22:00.6 
   81  12/114  DAT HUYNH            Framingham MA      41 M  1037   22:02.9  7:06   22:08.0 
   82  10/28   TRAVIS COHEN         Framingham MA      19 M   129   22:05.5  7:07   22:16.2 
   83   5/103  OWEN MANGAN          Hopkinton MA       51 M   144   22:10.0  7:09   22:18.2 
   84   3/48   HALIE OLSON          Framingham MA      18 F   876   22:16.1  7:11   22:33.1 
   85   4/48   ALEXANDRA BRAVERMAN  Sudbury MA         18 F   263   22:16.8  7:11   22:19.5 
   86   6/103  JOHN JOYCE           Framingham MA      58 M   678   22:18.6  7:11   22:24.4 
   87  15/51   BRIAN BOSSELMAN      Holliston MA       39 M   888   22:20.5  7:12   22:51.6 
   88   7/103  BOB CARGILL          Sudbury MA         55 M   177   22:22.3  7:13   22:27.6 
   89  13/114  KEVIN DESMARAIS      Framingham MA      40 M   596   22:27.0  7:14   22:29.4 
   90  14/114  CHUCK MATZKER        Framingham MA      43 M   368   22:27.2  7:14   22:36.5 
   91  23/68   BRIAN RODKEY         Ashland MA         26 M   943   22:29.9  7:15   22:54.2 
   92  16/51   ANDREW RUSSO         Natick MA          30 M   266   22:33.5  7:16   22:53.4 
   93  17/51   SCOTT SHAPIRO        Framingham MA      39 M   494   22:38.8  7:18   22:39.3 
   94  15/114  DANIEL TAVARES       Natick MA          42 M   914   22:39.4  7:18   22:44.2 
   95   8/103  RICHARD LEONARD      Framingham MA      59 M   823   22:42.5  7:19   22:46.3 
   96  18/51   DOUGLAS WARNER       Natick MA          36 M   626   22:42.6  7:19   23:09.1 
   97  11/28   ANDY CARTWRIGHT      Wayland MA         17 M   395   22:49.4  7:21   23:21.0 
   98  24/68   ERIC KAYE            Brookline MA       27 M   722   22:50.1  7:21   22:59.4 
   99  16/114  JEFF LOCKWOOD        Holliston MA       45 M   591   22:50.9  7:22   22:53.5 
  100   4/70   JEN LEWIS            Ashland MA         30 F   996   22:52.0  7:22   23:05.1 
  101   5/104  MARY HAZEN           Framingham MA      22 F   496   22:53.3  7:23   23:13.3 
  102   9/103  JACK GARRAHAN        Natick MA          51 M   204   22:53.5  7:23   22:54.4 
  103   7/47   KEVIN SAGER          Framingham MA      15 M   305   23:05.6  7:26   23:09.3 
  104  25/68   NICHOLAS FLAHIVE     Westboro MA        22 M  1042   23:07.2  7:27   23:13.8 
  105  26/68   BRUCE KYNOCH         Ashland MA         23 M  1188   23:07.3  7:27   23:22.7 
  106   1/69   EMILY TULLY          Wayland MA         14 F   648   23:07.6  7:27   23:21.6 
  107   5/70   JAYME GOLDMAN        Ashland MA         37 F   660   23:08.4  7:27   23:39.0 
  108   2/69   SARAH TULLY          Wayland MA         14 F   647   23:08.5  7:27   23:21.6 
  109  10/103  DAVID O'LEARY        Framingham MA      52 M   248   23:09.3  7:28   23:12.7 
  110   4/125  WENDY AKESON         Ashland MA         45 F   296   23:09.4  7:28   23:13.9 
  111  27/68   CHRIS JAMIESON       Natick MA          22 M   810   23:13.0  7:29   23:20.2 
  112  11/103  JERRY GRANDONI       Ashland MA         54 M   621   23:15.3  7:30   23:16.9 
  113  28/68   WESLEY ERICKSEN      Hopkinton MA       20 M   228   23:17.3  7:30   23:17.6 
  114   1/24   BRUCE CHAPUT         Framingham MA      04 M   387   23:18.2  7:31   23:24.4 
  115   2/62   SCOTT HAMILTON       Hopkinton MA       52 F   850   23:20.0  7:31   23:20.0 
  116  17/114  TIM CAMPION          Ashland MA         46 M     4   23:21.5  7:32   23:56.0 
  117  29/68   BRIAN DONAHUE        Chelmsford MA      21 M    15   23:25.4  7:33   23:34.6 
  118  12/103  WALTER CONNERY       Framingham MA      50 M    87   23:27.5  7:34   23:28.1 
  119   6/104  ANDREA TILDEN        Framingham MA      26 F   185   23:31.5  7:35   24:01.0 
  120   5/125  JENNIFER FIELDS      Westborough MA     43 F   836   23:31.5  7:35   23:35.9 
  121   8/47   RYAN MCIRNEY         Framingham MA      13 M   649   23:31.6  7:35   23:33.5 
  122   7/104  RACHEL MORRIS        Brooklyn NY        29 F  1191   23:32.7  7:35   23:59.1 
  123   3/62   CAROLYN TOMAO        Framingham MA      50 F   566   23:33.3  7:35   24:16.5 
  124   6/125  COLLEEN PHELPS       Natick MA          45 F   977   23:34.0  7:36   23:54.0 
  125   7/125  KIM CHAMBERLAIN      Natick MA          46 F    70   23:34.1  7:36   23:53.7 
  126   8/104  ALICE MORRIS         Natick MA          21 F   539   23:35.5  7:36   24:02.6 
  127  13/103  KEN MERCIER          Marlboro MA        58 M   442   23:35.8  7:36   23:46.7 
  128   4/62   KATIE WHALEN         Bellingham MA      51 F   488   23:35.9  7:36   23:40.0 
  129  12/28   JOHN ROSANO          Framingham MA      16 M   109   23:37.8  7:37   23:39.6 
  130  14/103  RICHARD MORRIS       Natick MA          57 M   536   23:37.9  7:37   23:45.8 
  131  18/114  JONATHAN KIRK        Brooklyn NY        40 M   718   23:39.9  7:37   24:04.2 
  132  19/114  GREGG SCHAUFELD      Brooklyn NY        40 M   717   23:40.0  7:38   24:04.2 
  133   5/62   SUSAN CHAV           Framingham MA      56 F  1167   23:43.2  7:39   23:53.3 
  134  30/68   TURTLE GASSEL        Framingham MA      24 M   892   23:44.5  7:39   23:48.5 
  135  31/68   OSCAR ALVAREZ        Framingham MA      25 M  1139   23:45.0  7:39   23:48.3 
  136  32/68   LUIS ALVAREZ         Framingham MA      28 M  1138   23:45.8  7:39   23:48.4 
  137   6/70   JENIFER FEASTER      Framingham MA      39 F   439   23:46.2  7:40   23:49.0 
  138   7/70   LAUREL SPALLONE      Framingham MA      33 F   511   23:46.3  7:40   24:02.1 
  139  15/103  MARK WESTER          Natick MA          56 M   349   23:47.0  7:40   24:13.3 
  140  19/51   MATT KOES            Framingham MA      33 M   510   23:47.6  7:40   24:02.6 
  141   8/70   CORY ELLIS           Marlborough MA     35 F   586   23:47.7  7:40   23:51.1 
  142  16/103  LOWELL MERCIER       Framingham MA      57 M   137   23:49.7  7:41   23:56.0 
  143   9/47   BEN CARGILL          Sudbury MA         14 M   178   23:52.3  7:41   23:57.5 
  144  20/114  JOHN MACRAE          Warwick RI         46 M   319   23:57.1  7:43   24:09.9 
  145   9/104  SARAH BOWHILL        Framingham MA      20 F   191   23:58.0  7:43   24:36.8 
  146  13/28   MICHAEL FALONE       Framingham MA      19 M   986   23:59.7  7:44   24:02.5 
  147  14/28   TIM TIERNEY          Framingham MA      16 M  1137   24:00.5  7:44   24:11.0 
  148  10/104  ALICIA DUPRAS        Stamford VT        23 F   673   24:04.2  7:45   24:39.5 
  149  33/68   JAMES MCCUSKER       Wellesley MA       29 M   761   24:06.0  7:46   25:10.9 
  150   5/48   JENNIFER WAGNER      Framingham MA      19 F   573   24:08.4  7:47   24:27.3 
  151   1/32   MADDIE WALSH         Framingham MA      09 F   594   24:08.9  7:47   24:17.2 
  152  21/114  PHIL ROSANO          Framingham MA      48 M   108   24:09.9  7:47   24:11.6 
  153   9/70   ANDREA GLASS         Waltham MA         35 F   378   24:11.0  7:47   24:35.5 
  154  20/51   JOEL GIACOBOZZI      Somerville MA      30 M  1074   24:11.2  7:48   24:38.6 
  155  22/114  BOB CANAL            Hopkinton MA       43 M   361   24:11.3  7:48   24:26.6 
  156  17/103  JOE MAZZOLA          Framingham MA      54 M   981   24:12.1  7:48   24:45.3 
  157   6/62   ANNE HADLEY          Stoughton MA       53 F   367   24:12.5  7:48   24:14.1 
  158   1/17   JEFF HATTEM          Natick MA          62 M   188   24:13.3  7:48   24:17.9 
  159   2/24   SAMUEL BURGESS       Framingham MA      08 M   659   24:14.3  7:49   24:36.1 
  160  34/68   KEVIN MURPHY         Framingham MA      20 M   522   24:16.6  7:49   24:51.2 
  161  11/104  CASEY PEREIRA        Brighton MA        27 F   932   24:17.1  7:49   24:44.9 
  162  15/28   JOHN TATIAN          Natick MA          16 M   979   24:17.2  7:50   24:41.9 
  163  16/28   TIM LONERGAN         Framingham MA      17 M   801   24:18.6  7:50   24:28.6 
  164  18/103  STEPHEN GALLOWAY     Framingham MA      50 M   126   24:20.4  7:51   24:28.0 
  165  35/68   CHRISTOPHER HENDRY   Framingham MA      25 M  1015   24:20.6  7:51   24:30.1 
  166  36/68   ALEXANDER KEEFE      Framingham MA      23 M  1016   24:20.6  7:51   24:30.6 
  167   8/125  HAYLEY LOTSPEICH     Geneva IL          42 F   743   24:21.0  7:51   24:29.5 
  168   6/48   KATHRYN MCGOVERN     Framingham MA      16 F   792   24:24.5  7:52   24:33.2 
  169  23/114  SCOTT MEGA           Natick MA          46 M   526   24:25.1  7:52   24:36.7 
  170  10/70   AMY DUVERGER         Framingham MA      36 F   406   24:27.8  7:53   24:59.1 
  171   7/48   MEGAN BUBELLO        Framingham MA      16 F   864   24:28.5  7:53   24:44.6 
  172  21/51   TED PARKER           Marlborough MA     36 M   652   24:30.1  7:54   24:46.8 
  173  37/68   BORIS SENIC          Walpole MA         28 M   854   24:31.1  7:54   25:00.0 
  174  11/70   TARA TACCINI         Franklin MA        38 F    79   24:31.3  7:54   24:35.0 
  175   9/125  MICHELLE PINKHAM     Franklin MA        45 F   355   24:31.6  7:54   24:43.4 
  176  12/70   NIKKI JONES          Framingham MA      38 F   444   24:31.9  7:54   24:39.4 
  177  24/114  JEFF MORRISSEY       Framingham MA      46 M  1173   24:32.4  7:54   25:00.6 
  178   7/62   MB PROZINSKI         Ashland MA         53 F   949   24:33.1  7:55   24:41.0 
  179  13/70   LILLY GAGLIARDI      Wayland MA         38 F   476   24:33.7  7:55   25:02.9 
  180  12/104  CAROLYN KYNOCH       Ashland MA         21 F  1189   24:34.3  7:55   24:48.8 
  181  25/114  DAVID DIPALMA        Natick MA          43 M   729   24:35.7  7:55   24:47.9 
  182  13/104  AMANDA MAGRI         Ashland MA         21 F  1102   24:36.1  7:56   25:30.9 
  183  38/68   DEREK FONSECA        Holliston MA       20 M    42   24:37.2  7:56   25:32.0 
  184  14/104  CHRISTINA ANTONIO    New York NY        27 F    78   24:38.3  7:56   25:05.1 
  185  15/104  TARA MAHENDRARAJAH   Framingham MA      24 F   592   24:38.7  7:56   25:42.3 
  186  17/28   NICK WEST            Hopkinton MA       18 M   682   24:39.1  7:57   25:01.3 
  187  26/114  DAVID SPARLING       Framingham MA      43 M   879   24:39.8  7:57   25:02.1 
  188  16/104  JILLIAN WICKMAN      Southborough MA    25 F   684   24:43.3  7:58   25:27.5 
  189  17/104  ERIN HEALY           Framingham MA      24 F   206   24:43.7  7:58   25:08.8 
  190  14/70   MARYELLEN GIOMBETTI  Framingham MA      36 F  1094   24:45.5  7:59   24:55.2 
  191  10/125  KATIE ERICKSEN       Hopkinton MA       49 F   226   24:47.2  7:59   24:48.9 
  192  19/103  ROBERT GAVEL         Alexandria VA      55 M   245   24:47.2  7:59   24:57.4 
  193  27/114  PETER MANDELL        Maplewood NJ       40 M   498   24:48.3  8:00   25:23.7 
  194  28/114  KEVIN FITZGERALD     Framingham MA      44 M   827   24:51.5  8:01   25:05.5 
  195  29/114  ADAM WEST            Hopkinton MA       47 M   619   24:51.7  8:01   24:51.7 
  196  11/125  DIANE ZYDLEWSKI      Framingham MA      43 F   826   24:51.8  8:01   25:05.8 
  197   1/5    TOM ABBOTT           Natick MA          70 M   239   24:52.7  8:01   24:56.3 
  198   3/69   SAM LAGAN            Medway MA          15 F   159   24:53.0  8:01   25:05.4 
  199   4/69   EMMA FORDE           Natick MA          11 F   430   24:53.0  8:01   25:03.2 
  200  15/70   ALLY HEAVUER         Medway MA          33 F  1165   24:53.8  8:01   25:41.9 
  201  22/51   ARON AHMADIA         Alexandria VA      31 M   708   24:54.4  8:01   25:24.6 
  202  16/70   VICTORIA KUTILEK     Boston MA          39 F   775   24:54.5  8:02   25:41.9 
  203  10/47   KYLE CHAMBERLAIN     Natick MA          14 M    71   24:55.0  8:02   25:20.9 
  204  39/68   PATRICK LAGAN        Medway MA          23 M   157   24:56.5  8:02   25:09.1 
  205  11/47   SAMUEL LAGAN         Natick MA          12 M   337   24:57.4  8:02   25:09.8 
  206  40/68   MICHAEL MOONAN       Southborough MA    28 M   683   24:57.9  8:03   25:41.9 
  207  23/51   FRANK MASIELLO JR.   Ashland MA         37 M   930   24:58.5  8:03   25:08.8 
  208  18/104  STEPHANIE CAMILLE    Westborough MA     27 F   404   24:59.1  8:03   25:06.5 
  209  20/103  BARRY CAMILLE        Westborough MA     57 M   405   24:59.1  8:03   25:07.7 
  210  17/70   GABBY AHMADIA        Alexandria VA      32 F   709   24:59.3  8:03   25:30.3 
  211   3/24   MATTHEW FORDE        Natick MA          09 M   431   24:59.9  8:03   25:10.0 
  212  19/104  OLIVIA CAPUTO        Ashland MA         20 F  1052   25:00.4  8:03   25:36.6 
  213  12/125  KATE CAPUTO          Ashland MA         45 F  1051   25:01.2  8:04   25:35.9 
  214  12/47   MICHAEL SKINNION     Framingham MA      12 M  1071   25:03.7  8:04   25:57.2 
  215  13/47   CAMERON YEOMANS      Framingham MA      15 M   180   25:03.9  8:05   25:23.4 
  216  21/103  BOB HALL             Framingham MA      57 M   138   25:08.2  8:06   25:09.4 
  217  41/68   MARTIN QUINN         St. Andrews UK     20 M   197   25:08.9  8:06   25:24.8 
  218  24/51   MIKE ENRIGHT         Bellingham MA      36 M    48   25:09.1  8:06   25:26.2 
  219  20/104  MONIKA QUINN         Arlington VA       22 F   196   25:10.0  8:07   25:25.3 
  220   8/62   VERA FAJTOVA         Sudbury MA         55 F   195   25:11.8  8:07   25:27.3 
  221  30/114  WAYNE BATES          Ashland MA         48 M   167   25:15.4  8:08   25:29.8 
  222  22/103  MIKE YEOMANS         Framingham MA      53 M   179   25:17.1  8:09   25:37.6 
  223  14/47   PATRICK CONNORS      Needham MA         13 M    52   25:17.3  8:09   25:41.4 
  224  18/70   JESSICA KIRWAN       Belmont MA         33 F   198   25:17.5  8:09   25:34.5 
  225  31/114  DAN KRIEGSMAN        Ashland MA         43 M   280   25:17.9  8:09   25:48.5 
  226   2/5    BOB TOMASSINI        Framingham MA      77 M   963   25:18.0  8:09   25:18.6 
  227  13/125  KIM AUSTIN           Milford MA         40 F   837   25:18.1  8:09   26:05.6 
  228  15/47   ANTHONY JAMES        Framingham MA      14 M  1178   25:19.0  8:09   25:32.6 
  229  32/114  LINO COVARRUBIAS     Framingham MA      47 M   311   25:21.2  8:10   25:23.2 
  230  23/103  STEPHEN CRONIN       Framingham MA      55 M   107   25:23.7  8:11   25:58.3 
  231  33/114  CHARLIE MENNINO      Holliston MA       48 M   997   25:23.9  8:11   26:07.3 
  232  24/103  GARY HART            Framingham MA      50 M   756   25:25.0  8:11   26:13.0 
  233  25/103  JOHN ERICKSEN        Hopkinton MA       52 M   229   25:26.2  8:12   25:28.3 
  234  26/103  VISWANATHAN PADMANAB Wayland MA         55 M   584   25:26.9  8:12   25:36.1 
  235   8/48   KENDALL ERICKSEN     Hopkinton MA       17 F   227   25:27.5  8:12   25:28.8 
  236  25/51   SEAN MCCANN          Stratford CT       30 M   363   25:28.5  8:12   26:25.2 
  237  34/114  MATT HEALY           Framingham MA      45 M   208   25:28.6  8:12   25:58.2 
  238  42/68   LEIF WARNER          New York NY        25 M   749   25:29.2  8:13   25:30.5 
  239  19/70   NIKKI TOWLE          Framingham MA      37 F   386   25:30.1  8:13   25:33.2 
  240   5/69   MARISSA KALLENBACH   Stafford Springs C 12 F   471   25:30.2  8:13   26:05.4 
  241  43/68   DYLAN LAIRD          Southboro MA       22 M   200   25:30.6  8:13   26:08.3 
  242  21/104  ANGELA TOMAO         Framingham MA      22 F   565   25:30.9  8:13   26:14.4 
  243  22/104  REENA SHAH           Framingham MA      25 F   829   25:32.4  8:14   25:58.0 
  244  23/104  MEREDITH DALY        Ashland MA         21 F   112   25:32.8  8:14   25:40.2 
  245   9/62   PAM RENI             Ashland MA         58 F   377   25:33.8  8:14   25:46.0 
  246  26/51   MATTHEW WHITE        Linz               32 M   628   25:34.5  8:14   25:58.9 
  247   9/48   KATHERINE RONAN      Hopkinton MA       18 F   391   25:36.3  8:15   26:11.1 
  248  10/48   CAILEE GAZARD        Ashland MA         18 F   365   25:36.5  8:15   26:11.6 
  249  14/125  ROBERTA BERNARD      Natick MA          42 F  1097   25:36.6  8:15   25:54.6 
  250  20/70   ELIZABETH SCOTT      Natick MA          35 F  1140   25:37.1  8:15   25:55.7 
  251  21/70   JEN JOYCE            Natick MA          39 F  1095   25:37.6  8:15   25:56.3 
  252  24/104  KASEY HIGGINS        Framingham MA      20 F   530   25:38.0  8:16   25:44.1 
  253   4/24   PATRICK MCIRNEY      Framingham MA      09 M   650   25:40.5  8:16   25:42.6 
  254  27/103  ROBERT STERNBERG     Huntington Beach C 55 M   187   25:43.9  8:17   25:46.9 
  255  44/68   ANDREW WALANT        West Hartford CT   22 M   783   25:44.6  8:18   26:08.0 
  256  27/51   MARK TACCINI         Franklin MA        37 M    80   25:45.9  8:18   25:50.0 
  257  25/104  CASSIE KEEFE         Holliston MA       23 F     2   25:46.0  8:18   26:33.5 
  258  16/47   JAY SANT             Natick MA          12 M   544   25:47.4  8:19   26:11.6 
  259  45/68   MIKE THRASIVOLOUS    Ashland MA         23 M  1106   25:47.7  8:19   25:57.2 
  260  17/47   ZACH NERSESSIAN      Holliston MA       12 M   372   25:48.0  8:19   26:00.1 
  261  18/47   MASON MATZKER        Framingham MA      12 M   371   25:49.0  8:19   25:57.6 
  262  26/104  AIMIE OLSEN          Framingham MA      22 F   985   25:50.8  8:20   26:48.1 
  263  46/68   DUNCAN MACDOUGALL    Colorado Springs C 20 M   437   25:51.4  8:20   26:23.2 
  264  35/114  ANTHONY GAGLIARDI    Natick MA          40 M   475   25:51.9  8:20   26:20.4 
  265  36/114  CHRIS AVERY          Ashland MA         43 M   145   25:52.3  8:20   26:06.8 
  266  28/103  BRAD MICHAELS        Franklin MA        58 M  1107   25:53.2  8:20   26:50.3 
  267  11/48   ANNE GOWEN           Framingham MA      18 F   287   25:53.3  8:20   26:08.3 
  268  27/104  KRISTINE CHAV        Framingham MA      25 F  1169   25:53.9  8:21   26:31.9 
  269  29/103  MICHAEL GANNON       Framingham MA      53 M   822   25:54.9  8:21   26:06.5 
  270  15/125  STEPHANIE WALSH      Framingham MA      42 F   593   25:56.1  8:21   26:03.8 
  271  10/62   MARY JO HAMILTON     Hopkinton MA       51 F   849   25:57.2  8:22   25:58.8 
  272  22/70   ASHLEE NANTOSKI      Natick MA          30 F   433   25:57.3  8:22   26:33.6 
  273  30/103  TOM CARON            Framingham MA      50 M   973   25:58.8  8:22   26:40.3 
  274  31/103  BOB KYNOCH           Ashland MA         58 M  1187   26:00.1  8:23   26:15.4 
  275  32/103  JOHN BAKSTRAN        Northboro MA       56 M  1053   26:02.5  8:23   26:02.5 
  276  37/114  SEAN BARRY           Framingham MA      41 M   699   26:03.6  8:24   26:23.5 
  277  47/68   CASEY GILLIKIN       Kailua HI          26 M  1135   26:04.7  8:24   26:16.1 
  278  28/104  LAUREN GILLIKIN      Kailua HI          26 F  1136   26:05.0  8:24   26:16.3 
  279  16/125  KANDACE MATZKER      Framingham MA      40 F   369   26:05.2  8:24   26:13.9 
  280  11/62   MARY PELGRIN         Hopkinton MA       53 F   965   26:05.7  8:24   26:36.8 
  281  48/68   PATRICK MORAN        Framingham MA      21 M   639   26:05.9  8:24   26:41.6 
  282  33/103  JOSEPH HLADICK       Natick MA          51 M   518   26:06.4  8:25   26:18.7 
  283  34/103  CRAIG BOGARDUS       Ashland MA         56 M   867   26:08.7  8:25   26:52.8 
  284  35/103  MIKE BOWER           Framingham MA      55 M   602   26:09.9  8:26   26:18.6 
  285  29/104  JENNIFER MARTELL     Ashland MA         24 F   929   26:10.0  8:26   26:15.6 
  286  23/70   JESSICA ORDWAY       Natick MA          33 F   446   26:10.9  8:26   26:18.2 
  287  12/62   AMY MACDOUGALL       Westborough MA     51 F   436   26:11.2  8:26   26:42.3 
  288  49/68   BRENDAN MORAN        Framingham MA      20 M   640   26:11.5  8:26   26:47.5 
  289  36/103  J.G. COSGROVE        Northbridge MA     58 M   713   26:12.9  8:27   26:24.8 
  290  18/28   ROBERT WONG          Framingham MA      16 M   870   26:13.6  8:27   26:22.8 
  291  19/28   JONATHAN HEALY       Framingham MA      19 M   207   26:15.4  8:28   26:42.1 
  292  19/47   THOMAS LOTSPEICH     Geneva IL          12 M   744   26:15.5  8:28   26:17.5 
  293   6/69   ARIEL DUPRAS         Stamford VT        14 F   672   26:15.8  8:28   26:53.2 
  294  37/103  TODD SHELDON         Framingham MA      52 M  1166   26:15.8  8:28   26:33.8 
  295  38/103  MIKE GOWEN           Framingham MA      51 M   285   26:18.6  8:29   26:27.5 
  296  39/103  MARK LEVINE          Natick MA          57 M   846   26:18.9  8:29   26:56.1 
  297   2/17   BRUCE CAMILLE        Hopkinton MA       60 M   134   26:19.1  8:29   26:22.6 
  298   3/17   JOHN O'DONNELL       Reading MA         64 M   164   26:19.6  8:29   27:14.3 
  299   1/15   LOUISE BOLAND        Holliston MA       69 F   889   26:20.9  8:29   26:37.3 
  300  50/68   MARK SILVERMAN       Ashland MA         23 M   131   26:22.5  8:30   26:52.2 
  301  40/103  MARC ABEND           Ashland MA         51 M   212   26:23.9  8:30   26:30.6 
  302  30/104  HANNAH MORRIS        Natick MA          26 F   538   26:23.9  8:30   26:49.5 
  303  38/114  MIKE TATIAN          Natick MA          45 M   978   26:24.9  8:31   26:50.7 
  304  39/114  ROBERT DOWNING       Framingham MA      45 M    76   26:25.1  8:31   27:29.3 
  305  20/28   JEFF MACDOUGALL      Westborough MA     18 M   455   26:25.5  8:31   26:56.3 
  306  20/47   NATHAN JAMES         Framingham MA      14 M  1177   26:25.7  8:31   26:59.0 
  307  31/104  SHANNON BURNS        Framingham MA      26 F  1013   26:28.5  8:32   26:37.7 
  308  51/68   THOMAS CAMPBELL      Medway MA          27 M   789   26:30.4  8:32   27:12.0 
  309  24/70   DANIELLE MORGAN      Ashland MA         38 F   947   26:32.4  8:33   26:49.0 
  310  32/104  KRISTINA BOYLE       Marlborough MA     25 F   790   26:32.5  8:33   27:13.1 
  311  21/47   CAMERON HAUGABROOK   Framingham MA      13 M   121   26:32.8  8:33   26:42.9 
  312  13/62   SUELLEN SETA         Framingham MA      51 F  1115   26:35.6  8:34   26:36.8 
  313  17/125  STEPHANIE DUTCHER    Milford MA         41 F    38   26:37.9  8:35   27:05.7 
  314   2/15   MARION GARVER        Marlboro MA        61 F   278   26:38.0  8:35   26:44.8 
  315  22/47   BRIAN TOSI           Framingham MA      13 M   171   26:38.1  8:35   26:39.6 
  316  12/48   JOANNA HASWELL       Walpole MA         18 F   356   26:38.2  8:35   27:17.6 
  317   7/69   ELLEN BURTON         Framingham MA      15 F   547   26:41.4  8:36   27:24.6 
  318  18/125  DIANE ZINCK          Holliston MA       43 F   147   26:41.4  8:36   27:21.4 
  319  13/48   CLAIRE CONNORS       Needham MA         16 F    54   26:42.3  8:36   27:33.4 
  320  33/104  BARBARA FANDEL       Framingham MA      25 F   819   26:42.3  8:36   27:09.0 
  321  14/48   KAITLYN WEST         Hopkinton MA       16 F   620   26:43.2  8:37   26:53.5 
  322  28/51   SCOTT SMITH          Framingham MA      38 M  1117   26:43.7  8:37   27:05.0 
  323  23/47   JESSE YOUNG          Holliston MA       15 M   939   26:44.3  8:37   27:03.7 
  324   5/24   RYAN DUTCHER         Milford MA         09 M    39   26:44.7  8:37   27:01.2 
  325  21/28   MITCH VONACHEN       Framingham MA      16 M  1100   26:44.9  8:37   27:07.1 
  326  24/47   FREDDIE NORFOLK      Ashland MA         11 M   151   26:45.2  8:37   26:57.1 
  327  25/70   LORI SCHROTH         Framingham MA      31 F   890   26:46.6  8:38   26:59.4 
  328   6/24   JOHN HALPIN          Framingham MA      09 M    34   26:47.1  8:38   27:03.1 
  329  40/114  BILL CHASE           Natick MA          45 M   896   26:47.2  8:38   27:41.5 
  330  25/47   JAMES MCMILLAN       Ashland MA         14 M   216   26:50.1  8:39   27:45.8 
  331  41/114  CHRISTOPHER PEARCE   Framingham MA      44 M   731   26:50.5  8:39   27:28.7 
  332  42/114  JEFF CONSTANTINE     Wayland MA         47 M   504   26:52.0  8:39   27:44.8 
  333  19/125  LINDSAY DUANE        Ashland MA         40 F  1184   26:52.1  8:39   27:05.0 
  334  14/62   KATHY BROCKWAY       Sherborn MA        55 F   353   26:52.3  8:39   27:31.7 
  335  34/104  DOROTHEA LETNER      Natick MA          23 F   598   26:52.8  8:40   27:08.6 
  336  15/48   CAROLINE LETNER      Natick MA          19 F   599   26:53.1  8:40   27:09.0 
  337  41/103  STEVE ROGERSON       Framingham MA      50 M   548   26:53.7  8:40   26:59.2 
  338   8/69   ERIN ROGERSON        Framingham MA      12 F   549   26:53.9  8:40   26:59.2 
  339  35/104  FRIEDERIKE GORGENS   Atlanta GA         26 F   611   26:54.5  8:40   27:08.6 
  340  43/114  MATTHEW MCGRAIL      Framingham MA      49 M  1032   26:55.2  8:40   27:28.9 
  341  15/62   CYNTHIA LAIRD        Southboro MA       55 F   199   26:55.2  8:40   27:33.6 
  342   9/69   MIA LAPLANTE         Framingham MA      12 F   908   26:56.4  8:41   27:24.8 
  343  36/104  HALEY LAIRD          Southboro MA       20 F   201   26:57.1  8:41   27:34.0 
  344  42/103  BILL DELANEY         Framingham MA      53 M   106   26:58.4  8:41   27:10.4 
  345   7/24   WILL GARRETSON       Framingham MA      09 M   345   26:58.9  8:42   27:16.8 
  346  29/51   MARC MORGAN          Ashland MA         38 M   946   26:59.9  8:42   27:54.3 
  347  44/114  MARCO CALVO          Framingham MA      40 M   413   27:03.0  8:43   28:00.3 
  348  37/104  JENNY SANFORD        Natick MA          22 F   679   27:03.9  8:43   27:18.9 
  349  43/103  RALPH LETNER         Natick MA          54 M   597   27:04.6  8:43   27:20.0 
  350  38/104  LAUREN TILDEN        Framingham MA      22 F   183   27:05.1  8:44   27:34.2 
  351  39/104  TERRI WHALEN         Bellingham MA      23 F   541   27:05.8  8:44   27:09.3 
  352  52/68   TIM WALSH            South Boston MA    27 M   852   27:05.8  8:44   27:40.4 
  353  20/125  KAREN ROTHWELL       Framingham MA      44 F   540   27:09.1  8:45   28:01.5 
  354  45/114  BRYAN SMITH          Westford MA        49 M   644   27:10.9  8:45   27:57.8 
  355  46/114  DON PALMER           Mansfield MA       47 M   116   27:11.6  8:46   27:17.5 
  356  21/125  NICOLE VASSAR        Framingham MA      41 F   642   27:11.9  8:46   27:57.4 
  357  47/114  VINCENT FORDE        Natick MA          40 M   432   27:12.4  8:46   27:23.0 
  358  16/48   VICTORIA FLAHIVE     Westboro MA        17 F  1044   27:13.3  8:46   27:20.8 
  359  26/70   JEANNE BIZZOCO       Framingham MA      39 F   407   27:14.2  8:46   27:45.8 
  360  22/125  LORI MACKEIL         Holliston MA       47 F   146   27:15.6  8:47   27:56.9 
  361  23/125  KRISTINE BERNARD     Framingham MA      43 F   603   27:15.7  8:47   27:40.4 
  362  17/48   COURTNEY FINNEGAN    Framingham MA      17 F   905   27:16.5  8:47   27:42.1 
  363  48/114  RICHARD ANTONIO      Framingham MA      48 M   643   27:18.3  8:48   28:04.8 
  364  49/114  GRANT TRIERWEILER    Framingham MA      44 M   923   27:18.9  8:48   28:00.1 
  365  10/69   ALLISON FORTIN       Framingham MA      14 F   460   27:19.6  8:48   27:36.3 
  366  50/114  DEREK GARRETSON      Framingham MA      43 M   347   27:20.1  8:48   27:43.7 
  367  44/103  RUTH CAMILLE         Hopkinton MA       54 M   133   27:20.3  8:48   27:23.6 
  368  27/70   ERIN BUCCHINO        Millis MA          33 F   508   27:21.0  8:49   27:31.0 
  369  11/69   BRAYDEN DOWNING      Franklin MA        14 F    82   27:21.2  8:49   27:28.6 
  370  24/125  JOAN BUBELLO         Framingham MA      47 F   863   27:21.6  8:49   27:50.1 
  371  12/69   MAURA HALPIN         Framingham MA      12 F    33   27:22.8  8:49   27:39.5 
  372  25/125  ANNE MANDELL         Maplewood NJ       43 F   499   27:22.9  8:49   27:58.7 
  373  45/103  ARNOLD POLLINGER     Holliston MA       54 M   653   27:23.4  8:49   27:41.9 
  374  13/69   ERIN HALPIN          Framingham MA      14 F    31   27:24.9  8:50   27:41.4 
  375  40/104  DIANA PAUL           Framingham MA      27 F   102   27:26.8  8:51   27:53.7 
  376  18/48   RACHEL KRIEGSMAN     Holliston MA       17 F   283   27:28.2  8:51   27:57.4 
  377  41/104  CORTNEY KING         Vernon Rockville C 25 F   787   27:28.3  8:51   27:56.7 
  378  42/104  KATHLEEN KING        New York NY        23 F   786   27:31.0  8:52   27:59.2 
  379  26/125  DEBORAH TULLY        Wayland MA         40 F   646   27:32.3  8:52   27:46.4 
  380  46/103  MIKE SILVERMAN       Ashland MA         53 M   132   27:33.2  8:53   28:02.4 
  381  14/69   SHANNON SMITH        Franklin MA        15 F   935   27:35.1  8:53   27:47.9 
  382  30/51   MARK BROWN           Framingham MA      39 M   579   27:37.3  8:54   28:19.7 
  383  27/125  JENNIFER BOWHILL     Framingham MA      48 F   193   27:37.5  8:54   28:17.2 
  384  47/103  LARRY RODKEY         Ashland MA         55 M   941   27:38.0  8:54   28:08.4 
  385  16/62   CHRISTINE KELLEHER-R Natick MA          52 F   622   27:40.1  8:55   27:51.1 
  386  26/47   DYLAN FONSECA        Holliston MA       11 M    44   27:40.7  8:55   28:35.9 
  387  48/103  JOHN HASWELL         Natick MA          54 M   258   27:43.6  8:56   28:19.1 
  388   4/17   PAUL MANGAN          Holliston MA       61 M   360   27:45.4  8:57   27:54.1 
  389  49/103  JONATHAN RICHMAN     Ashland MA         53 M   600   27:46.8  8:57   28:25.0 
  390  53/68   JARED BEIN           Southboro MA       23 M  1049   27:47.7  8:57   28:03.5 
  391   2/32   CAITLIN BRANNELLY    Franklin MA        09 F   633   27:48.1  8:57   27:56.7 
  392  51/114  BRIAN BRANNELLY      Framingham MA      46 M  1186   27:48.9  8:58   27:57.1 
  393  28/125  MARY GOWEN           Framingham MA      47 F   284   27:51.0  8:58   28:00.1 
  394  52/114  JEFF LEPAGE          Framingham MA      45 M   976   27:52.2  8:59   28:33.9 
  395  29/125  AMY FRESHMAN         Natick MA          40 F   456   27:52.8  8:59   28:57.7 
  396  53/114  TIMOTHY WOOD         Framingham MA      48 M   205   27:53.7  8:59   28:26.8 
  397   5/17   LUTZ GORGENS         Tokyo              62 M   612   27:55.8  9:00   28:09.8 
  398  30/125  JILLAINE KELLEY      Franklin MA        45 F   467   27:56.6  9:00   28:17.0 
  399  43/104  GILANA TELLES        Framingham MA      20 F   773   27:56.7  9:00   28:55.7 
  400  31/125  VICKIE MATYI         Wayland MA         47 F   422   27:56.8  9:00   28:17.3 
  401  19/48   MARILYN TELLES       Ashland MA         16 F   774   27:57.4  9:00   28:55.7 
  402  54/114  PETER FRESHMAN       Natick MA          42 M   457   27:57.6  9:00   29:02.5 
  403  44/104  KATE GAMBONE         Ashburnham MA      28 F   221   27:58.0  9:01   28:17.7 
  404  32/125  HEATHER CADMAN       Framingham MA      46 F  1039   28:00.7  9:01   28:19.4 
  405  50/103  ROBERT BACKMAN       Wayland MA         56 M   778   28:01.7  9:02   28:14.5 
  406  51/103  PETER GOULD          Framingham MA      52 M   231   28:02.1  9:02   28:19.9 
  407  54/68   LARRY JORASH         Holliston MA       21 M  1179   28:02.9  9:02   28:57.0 
  408  15/69   ANNIE DONAHUE        Chelmsford MA      15 F    16   28:04.6  9:03   28:35.0 
  409  20/48   ERIN KEEFE           Hopkinton MA       16 F    21   28:05.1  9:03   28:34.8 
  410  28/70   HEATHER LICHWALA     Framingham MA      30 F   557   28:05.3  9:03   29:03.9 
  411   8/24   JOSH BERMAN          Framingham MA      08 M   662   28:06.4  9:03   29:12.4 
  412  16/69   ABBY CORSI           Framingham MA      15 F   711   28:07.5  9:04   28:41.3 
  413  31/51   SCOTT CHRISTENSEN    Framingham MA      38 M   715   28:11.4  9:05   28:36.5 
  414   9/24   DERICK CHRISTENSEN   Framingham MA      09 M   716   28:12.4  9:05   28:36.8 
  415  17/69   HALLEY KEEFE         Hopkinton MA       13 F    23   28:13.1  9:05   28:16.3 
  416  18/69   MAGGIE CAMPION       Ashland MA         13 F    13   28:14.0  9:06   28:16.7 
  417  55/114  PAUL LANDERS         Framingham MA      48 M   944   28:18.3  9:07   28:50.4 
  418  32/51   SETH BRODEUR         Northborough MA    36 M   654   28:18.8  9:07   28:39.4 
  419  45/104  MELISSA KIRBY        Medway MA          23 F   160   28:18.9  9:07   28:47.7 
  420   3/32   ELLIANA GELARDI      Framingham MA      10 F  1063   28:19.1  9:07   28:41.7 
  421  52/103  SUSAN COHEN          Framingham MA      53 M   130   28:19.5  9:07   28:32.0 
  422  19/69   REBECCA MARTINO      Framingham MA      15 F   618   28:25.3  9:09   28:49.8 
  423  46/104  CHRISTINE CASALI     Framingham MA      28 F   136   28:25.4  9:09   28:54.8 
  424  53/103  BILL VONACHEN        Framingham MA      56 M  1101   28:25.8  9:10   28:46.9 
  425  47/104  KRISTINA BACHRACH    Holliston MA       27 F   124   28:27.2  9:10   28:33.9 
  426  33/125  SUSAN WRIGHT         Mendon MA          45 F   841   28:27.4  9:10   28:58.1 
  427  34/125  JENN PARKER          Framingham MA      48 F  1134   28:28.9  9:11   28:38.6 
  428  22/28   KEVIN PARKER         Framingham MA      18 M  1133   28:28.9  9:11   28:38.1 
  429   4/32   ABIGAIL BURGESS      Framingham MA      10 F   658   28:29.8  9:11   28:53.5 
  430  17/62   LYNN SULLIVAN        Framingham MA      58 F   532   28:30.7  9:11   28:37.6 
  431  48/104  SARAH OTTERSTETTER   Boston MA          25 F   481   28:30.8  9:11   29:19.0 
  432  35/125  LISA BURGESS         Framingham MA      44 F   656   28:31.3  9:11   28:55.2 
  433  49/104  ALYSSA ROBIDOUX      Natick MA          24 F   568   28:34.4  9:12   29:00.4 
  434  54/103  BOB RONAN            Hopkinton MA       55 M   394   28:35.0  9:12   29:09.5 
  435  50/104  ERIN GRAHAM          Natick MA          29 F   301   28:35.9  9:13   29:02.1 
  436  29/70   KRISTI MCCANN        Stratford CT       30 F   364   28:37.7  9:13   29:33.8 
  437  18/62   DEBRA PICKETT        Marlboro MA        52 F   163   28:38.1  9:13   29:10.3 
  438  51/104  LINNEA PETTERSON     Stow MA            25 F   791   28:39.5  9:14   29:21.0 
  439  19/62   SUSAN STERNBERG      Huntington Beach C 51 F   186   28:40.3  9:14   28:44.3 
  440  20/62   LAURA BRODY          Framingham MA      51 F   615   28:41.2  9:14   28:44.7 
  441  52/104  EMILY GARDNER        Brooklyn NY        27 F   585   28:41.3  9:15   29:36.5 
  442  55/103  ANTHONY KUZMIEC      Framingham MA      53 M   351   28:41.5  9:15   28:47.5 
  443  36/125  COURTNEY COLLINS     Ashland MA         47 F   251   28:41.8  9:15   29:37.6 
  444  21/62   LYNDA ABEND          Ashland MA         50 F   213   28:42.1  9:15   28:49.1 
  445  37/125  KAREN HAUSMAN        Framingham MA      43 F   796   28:43.5  9:15   29:06.2 
  446  30/70   SARAH BURNS          Northboro MA       36 F  1121   28:45.8  9:16   28:51.2 
  447  56/114  JOHN DUPRAS          Stamford VT        48 M   671   28:51.7  9:18   29:31.6 
  448   5/32   ELIZABETH DUPRAS     Stamford VT        10 F   676   28:52.0  9:18   29:31.5 
  449  56/103  JIM THRASIVOLOUS     Ashland MA         50 M  1105   28:52.3  9:18   29:28.6 
  450  53/104  BRIANA KOMOLA        Wellesley MA       25 F   760   28:53.5  9:18   29:59.0 
  451  22/62   BETTY BOGARDUS       Ashland MA         54 F   866   28:54.4  9:19   29:20.0 
  452  21/48   TYLER SPARLING       Framingham MA      16 F   883   28:54.9  9:19   29:17.2 
  453  57/114  DEAN BUBELLO         Framingham MA      46 M   862   28:55.0  9:19   29:20.4 
  454  54/104  ALISHA SPARLING      Framingham MA      22 F   881   28:55.2  9:19   29:17.4 
  455  23/62   DIANE CAPAFERI       Hopkinton MA       54 F  1093   29:00.8  9:21   29:16.5 
  456  38/125  HEIDI TRAINOR        Marlborough MA     43 F   771   29:00.8  9:21   29:42.6 
  457  31/70   CHRISTY MORAN        Newton MA          30 F   480   29:02.5  9:21   29:30.9 
  458  55/104  JILL LACROIX         Framingham MA      27 F  1170   29:04.6  9:22   29:14.7 
  459  33/51   JEREMY KRAUSE        Marlboro MA        35 M   968   29:05.3  9:22   29:56.0 
  460  56/104  VANESSA BEIN         Southboro MA       20 F  1047   29:05.5  9:22   29:12.1 
  461  55/68   BOBBY PHILLIPS       Mattapan MA        28 M  1110   29:07.7  9:23   29:22.7 
  462  57/104  EMILY ROBBINS        Natick MA          29 F   492   29:07.7  9:23   29:35.8 
  463  58/104  ERICA LINARES        Hopkinton MA       28 F  1129   29:08.7  9:23   30:07.5 
  464  59/104  SHANNON PHILLIPS     Mattapan MA        28 F  1109   29:09.1  9:23   29:22.7 
  465  34/51   PETER HARROD         Framingham MA      38 M   857   29:12.6  9:25   29:18.1 
  466  20/69   KIRSTEN HARROD       Framingham MA      11 F   859   29:12.8  9:25   29:18.5 
  467  27/47   BRIAN KEEFE          Hopkinton MA       11 M    24   29:14.3  9:25   29:49.0 
  468  60/104  LIZ KEEFE            Hopkinton MA       20 F    20   29:15.8  9:26   29:52.3 
  469  57/103  MICHAEL FABBRI       Ashland MA         58 M   274   29:16.0  9:26   29:19.4 
  470  58/103  JERRY KEEFE          Hopkinton MA       51 M    18   29:16.3  9:26   29:47.8 
  471  61/104  KATIE PELGRIN        Hopkinton MA       20 F   966   29:16.5  9:26   29:52.1 
  472  24/62   BARBARA LANDRY       Amherst NH         56 F   629   29:17.0  9:26   29:51.2 
  473  39/125  SUZANNE GARRETSON    Framingham MA      43 F   346   29:17.0  9:26   29:35.3 
  474  59/103  PAUL OLSON           Framingham MA      54 M   878   29:17.1  9:26   29:47.6 
  475  25/62   ALISON OLSON         Framingham MA      52 F   877   29:17.9  9:26   29:48.0 
  476  26/62   KATHLEEN HAZEN       Framingham MA      52 F   495   29:18.2  9:26   29:48.1 
  477  32/70   RICHELLE HARROD      Framingham MA      38 F   856   29:18.2  9:26   29:24.6 
  478  60/103  BRIAN MCCANN         Framingham MA      57 M   366   29:18.2  9:26   30:14.6 
  479  62/104  CALLIE NEALON        Boston MA          27 F   500   29:18.3  9:26   30:07.3 
  480  63/104  ABIGAIL CINAMON      Brookline MA       26 F   421   29:18.8  9:27   30:07.6 
  481   6/32   EMMA COLLINS         Ashland MA         06 F   252   29:18.9  9:27   30:14.8 
  482  21/69   ABBY STOLLER         Wayland MA         15 F   324   29:19.6  9:27   29:40.1 
  483  33/70   JAMIE KRAUSE         Marlboro MA        34 F   967   29:20.4  9:27   30:10.9 
  484  34/70   KATHERINE BECKMAN    Framingham MA      39 F   417   29:20.7  9:27   29:50.0 
  485  61/103  GEORGE KING          Ashland MA         53 M   785   29:22.1  9:28   29:56.8 
  486  40/125  WENDY LEPAGE         Framingham MA      45 F   975   29:23.1  9:28   30:02.8 
  487  58/114  LARRY WOLPE          Sudbury MA         43 M   403   29:23.7  9:28   29:38.6 
  488  41/125  SUSAN ERICSON (GFRC) Ashland MA         44 F   752   29:24.0  9:28   29:34.9 
  489  42/125  DIANE SARTANOWICZ    Framingham MA      44 F   262   29:26.1  9:29   29:37.0 
  490  35/70   BETH LAWSON          Framingham MA      36 F   261   29:26.2  9:29   29:37.0 
  491  43/125  SUZANNE NERSESSIAN   Holliston MA       47 F   189   29:27.8  9:29   29:39.4 
  492  59/114  JOE DERVIN           Framingham MA      49 M   872   29:28.5  9:30   31:14.4 
  493  60/114  SCOTT KALLENBACH     Stafford Springs C 49 M   469   29:28.7  9:30   30:27.4 
  494  62/103  STU CARTWRIGHT       Wayland MA         53 M   396   29:32.1  9:31   30:10.8 
  495  44/125  AMY DOWNING          Natick MA          45 F   528   29:39.6  9:33   30:17.3 
  496  61/114  RON DOWNING          Natick MA          47 M   527   29:40.0  9:33   30:17.2 
  497  56/68   TONY PENTECOST       Ashland MA         26 M  1027   29:45.3  9:35   29:49.6 
  498  23/28   CAMERON DUVAL        Framingham MA      19 M   754   29:46.2  9:35   30:49.4 
  499  36/70   CAROLYN ASHCROFT     Alexandria VA      30 F   707   29:47.4  9:36   30:28.2 
  500  27/62   JANET BEIN           Southboro MA       53 F  1048   29:47.6  9:36   30:03.9 
  501  62/114  KEVIN MORGAN         Framingham MA      40 M    62   29:49.5  9:36   30:16.1 
  502  57/68   JUSTIN SPRAGUE       Ashland MA         29 M   634   29:49.7  9:37   30:13.8 
  503  22/48   KATIE WUNCH          Douglas MA         16 F   994   29:50.2  9:37   30:31.1 
  504  64/104  KERRY BURNS          Framingham MA      23 F  1014   29:53.7  9:38   30:04.1 
  505  28/62   AMY PEARL            Framingham MA      58 F   384   29:56.5  9:39   30:13.1 
  506  45/125  MAURA CAMPION        Ashland MA         47 F     5   29:56.6  9:39   30:05.5 
  507  46/125  KATHLEEN LOUGHLIN    Ashland MA         43 F   256   29:56.7  9:39   30:05.9 
  508  63/114  ANTHONY MORETTI      Framingham MA      43 M   912   29:59.4  9:40   30:32.3 
  509  65/104  SOFYA DAYN           Natick MA          27 F   604   30:00.7  9:40   30:58.9 
  510  22/69   JESSICA TOSI         Framingham MA      11 F   169   30:00.9  9:40   30:52.1 
  511  23/48   ANELIA MARSTON       Douglas MA         16 F   993   30:03.3  9:41   30:44.9 
  512  28/47   BRANDON KALLENBACH   Stafford Springs C 14 M   470   30:04.7  9:41   30:50.1 
  513  29/62   DIANE DOYLE          Framingham MA      51 F   400   30:05.7  9:42   30:55.6 
  514   6/17   DAVID ASHCROFT       Medfield MA        65 M   706   30:08.4  9:43   30:48.8 
  515  63/103  JOE PELGRIN          Hopkinton MA       52 M   964   30:10.1  9:43   30:42.2 
  516  24/48   EMILY GENERAZIO      Framingham MA      16 F   389   30:11.0  9:43   30:35.8 
  517  47/125  LINDA GENERAZIO      Framingham MA      43 F   390   30:11.5  9:44   30:36.1 
  518  29/47   LUKE O'HARE          Natick MA          14 M   115   30:13.4  9:44   30:50.4 
  519  64/103  JOHN WONG            Framingham MA      52 M   871   30:14.3  9:44   30:24.4 
  520  65/103  JAY KEEFE            Holliston MA       59 M     1   30:15.1  9:45   30:41.6 
  521  35/51   ROBERT CONNORS       Framingham MA      38 M   423   30:16.2  9:45   30:35.6 
  522  23/69   JACKIE STOLLER       Wayland MA         14 F   326   30:16.6  9:45   30:34.9 
  523  36/51   MICHAEL MCNEIL       Framingham MA      34 M   601   30:17.0  9:45   30:37.9 
  524   7/32   CATIE ONEILL         Natick MA          09 F   804   30:19.1  9:46   31:03.4 
  525  64/114  BILL ONEILL          Natick MA          43 M   803   30:19.5  9:46   31:03.3 
  526   8/32   GABRIELLA LAGAN      Natick MA          08 F   339   30:19.6  9:46   31:02.6 
  527  66/103  PAUL LASCARI         Framingham MA      58 M   750   30:21.0  9:47   30:33.6 
  528  66/104  DENISE SIEGAL        Framingham MA      29 F   723   30:21.2  9:47   30:33.1 
  529  67/103  STEVE BELING         Framingham MA      55 M   616   30:21.6  9:47   31:10.8 
  530  30/62   JENNIFER FORD        Wilmington NC      51 F   703   30:23.1  9:47   30:55.7 
  531  30/47   JOSH KATEMAN         Sudbury MA         14 M   176   30:24.3  9:48   30:43.0 
  532  31/62   DEBRA GALLOWAY       Framingham MA      54 F   125   30:24.8  9:48   31:04.2 
  533  48/125  LISA BURNS           Natick MA          46 F   815   30:26.0  9:48   31:02.1 
  534  24/69   ISABELLE TAMBASCIO   Framingham MA      15 F   502   30:28.1  9:49   31:10.8 
  535  25/48   JESSICA TAMBASCIO    Framingham MA      18 F   503   30:28.4  9:49   31:10.8 
  536  37/51   STEVE FAWKES         Framingham MA      30 M  1163   30:28.7  9:49   32:01.9 
  537  37/70   CHRISTINE WHITE      Linz               31 F   627   30:29.0  9:49   30:52.7 
  538  65/114  MARK TOSCHES         Ashland MA         45 M   564   30:34.5  9:51   31:02.2 
  539  25/69   JILLIAN DAVIS        Holliston MA       14 F    67   30:34.6  9:51   31:37.7 
  540  38/70   NICOLE RUSSO         Natick MA          30 F   265   30:37.1  9:52   30:57.2 
  541  49/125  MICHELLE TOSI        Framingham MA      42 F   168   30:39.0  9:52   31:30.3 
  542  50/125  KRISTA SHERMAN       Ashland MA         40 F  1089   30:39.1  9:52   30:47.4 
  543  51/125  JULIE TAMBASCIO      Framingham MA      46 F   501   30:39.9  9:53   31:32.5 
  544  26/69   MEGHAN ULUSKI        Natick MA          12 F   308   30:40.9  9:53   31:28.5 
  545  66/114  BRIAN ULUSKI         Natick MA          43 M   307   30:41.5  9:53   31:28.4 
  546  39/70   LORI CASH            Sudbury MA         37 F  1008   30:41.6  9:53   31:01.9 
  547  52/125  ANGELA HAUGABROOK    Framingham MA      45 F   122   30:41.7  9:53   30:52.0 
  548  67/114  ADRIAN HAUGABROOK    Framingham MA      47 M   120   30:42.0  9:53   30:52.0 
  549  68/114  BRIAN CHAMBERLAIN    Natick MA          46 M    69   30:42.4  9:53   31:09.4 
  550  27/69   STEPHANIE CHAMBERLAI Natick MA          12 F    72   30:42.6  9:54   31:10.1 
  551  67/104  TAYLOR MORGAN        Holliston MA       21 F   747   30:42.7  9:54   31:01.6 
  552  69/114  TERRY ASHE           Newburyport MA     46 M     3   30:43.1  9:54   31:09.4 
  553  26/48   ISABELLA SPIRIDIGLIO Waltham MA         19 F   379   30:43.2  9:54   31:22.0 
  554  68/104  ANNA CLAPMAN         Holliston MA       20 F  1162   30:43.3  9:54   31:02.1 
  555  38/51   PAUL CONWAY          Framingham MA      37 M   454   30:44.1  9:54   31:26.1 
  556  40/70   JODIE CONWAY         Framingham MA      37 F   453   30:44.2  9:54   31:27.0 
  557  70/114  JOHN DILLON          Framingham MA      47 M   980   30:45.3  9:54   31:10.7 
  558  53/125  MARY SMITH           Franklin MA        46 F   933   30:46.2  9:55   30:59.5 
  559  71/114  MIKE SMITH           Franklin MA        46 M   937   30:47.5  9:55   31:00.2 
  560  69/104  JILLIAN FINNEGAN     Framingham MA      21 F   906   30:47.7  9:55   31:13.4 
  561  58/68   STAMATI KRITIKOS     Ashland MA         28 M   321   30:48.9  9:56   31:19.4 
  562  54/125  JOANNE KALLENBACH    Stafford Springs C 49 F   468   30:50.0  9:56   30:50.0 
  563  55/125  CHRISTINE MULRONEY   Wrentham MA        49 F   380   30:51.2  9:56   31:29.4 
  564   9/32   LOUISA IDZAL         Framingham MA      10 F   127   30:51.3  9:56   31:08.6 
  565  70/104  CHELSEA DAUGHERTY    Hopkinton MA       21 F  1143   30:51.4  9:56   31:32.7 
  566  72/114  BRIAN MORGAN         Southboro MA       43 M    61   30:51.7  9:56   32:01.2 
  567  68/103  ED LILL              Ashland MA         56 M  1001   30:52.2  9:57   32:01.6 
  568  56/125  GRACE IDZAL          Framingham MA      45 F   128   30:52.3  9:57   31:09.1 
  569  59/68   CONOR ISETTS         Framingham MA      22 M   590   30:53.0  9:57   31:11.0 
  570  73/114  RICHARD COE          Framingham MA      47 M   734   30:53.2  9:57   31:59.9 
  571  41/70   JENNIFER DUANE       Framingham MA      39 F   440   30:53.2  9:57   31:07.8 
  572  39/51   TOPHER BRENNAN       Charlestown MA     31 M   736   30:53.7  9:57   31:59.7 
  573  28/69   JOCELYN WADLAND      Framingham MA      11 F   465   30:54.1  9:57   31:59.5 
  574   7/17   BERNIE FOSTER        Revere MA          65 M    94   30:54.2  9:57   31:14.8 
  575  32/62   JO COE               Framingham MA      55 F   735   30:55.0  9:58   31:59.9 
  576  24/28   BEN LAGAN            Medway MA          16 M   158   30:59.1  9:59   31:12.3 
  577  42/70   NIKKI MARINO         Natick MA          30 F  1024   31:02.1 10:00   31:06.4 
  578   3/15   BETSY MCCARTHY       Southborough MA    69 F   630   31:02.4 10:00   31:40.3 
  579  43/70   HEATHER MCADAMS      Framingham MA      36 F  1025   31:02.5 10:00   31:07.4 
  580  27/48   RACHEL WAGNER        Framingham MA      16 F   574   31:09.2 10:02   31:34.2 
  581  10/24   BENETT GELARDI       Framingham MA      08 M  1062   31:12.2 10:03   31:36.3 
  582  57/125  MELISSA FLAHIVE      Westboro MA        47 F  1040   31:13.6 10:04   31:31.4 
  583  71/104  JESICA PARTIN        Framingham MA      23 F   589   31:15.9 10:04   31:36.4 
  584  58/125  DIANNA MORRISSEY     Framingham MA      42 F  1172   31:17.1 10:05   31:43.7 
  585  44/70   JULIE GELARDI        Framingham MA      38 F  1061   31:17.4 10:05   31:40.9 
  586  69/103  MCNAMARA JOSEPH      Ashland MA         54 M   911   31:20.6 10:06   32:03.0 
  587  74/114  BRIAN HEALY          Framingham MA      45 M   209   31:21.2 10:06   31:47.7 
  588  72/104  ALEXANDRA SKINNION   Framingham MA      21 F  1073   31:21.9 10:06   32:15.5 
  589  70/103  JOHN SKINNION        Framingham MA      51 M  1070   31:21.9 10:06   32:15.5 
  590  71/103  ROB BURTON           Framingham MA      52 M  1171   31:22.0 10:06   31:52.3 
  591  59/125  KATHY FRANKLIN       Framingham MA      43 F  1003   31:22.0 10:06   31:25.0 
  592  11/24   KYLE CHASE           Natick MA          10 M   895   31:22.9 10:07   32:17.6 
  593  33/62   JACKIE THRASIVOLOUS  Ashland MA         50 F  1104   31:23.0 10:07   31:58.1 
  594  40/51   JERID GRANDINETTI    Medfield MA        35 M   623   31:24.4 10:07   32:25.5 
  595  29/69   ANNIE PHIPPS         Medfield MA        15 F   625   31:25.1 10:07   32:26.0 
  596  45/70   MISSEY GRANDINETTI   Medfield MA        36 F   624   31:27.0 10:08   32:26.4 
  597  73/104  MELISSA WALANT       West Hartford CT   20 F   784   31:27.2 10:08   31:49.7 
  598  74/104  JACKIE MAZZOLA       Stoughton MA       26 F   982   31:27.8 10:08   32:26.0 
  599  28/48   JENNA YAGGY          Hopkinton MA       17 F   726   31:28.7 10:08   32:12.7 
  600  75/104  LAURA PETTO          Framingham OH      20 F  1182   31:30.2 10:09   31:48.6 
  601  34/62   ANDREA MERCIER       Marlboro MA        57 F   443   31:30.2 10:09   31:57.9 
  602  46/70   PILAR WARD           Millis MA          33 F   970   31:31.7 10:09   32:33.9 
  603  60/125  CARLA CASH           Downers Grove IL   41 F  1111   31:32.4 10:10   31:54.0 
  604  61/125  MILLIE KATEMAN       Sudbury MA         45 F   175   31:33.1 10:10   31:52.3 
  605  72/103  BRUCE DALEY          Natick MA          50 M   142   31:33.2 10:10   32:18.6 
  606  73/103  BEN DALEY            Natick MA          51 M   143   31:33.6 10:10   32:18.8 
  607  76/104  JEN WARD             Milford MA         27 F   969   31:34.3 10:10   32:36.5 
  608  77/104  ASHLEY LICHWALA      Framingham MA      28 F   556   31:35.0 10:10   32:34.4 
  609  74/103  PETER WELLS          Framingham MA      50 M  1068   31:36.8 10:11   32:09.8 
  610  78/104  CRISTINA GLYNN       Framingham MA      26 F   587   31:36.8 10:11   31:36.9 
  611   4/15   CHARLENE GABORIAULT  Holliston MA       65 F   509   31:37.4 10:11   31:52.2 
  612  75/114  FRED NORFOLK         Ashland MA         46 M   150   31:38.0 10:11   31:49.6 
  613  47/70   TARA RUFO            Framingham MA      33 F  1128   31:38.3 10:11   32:36.5 
  614  76/114  HEATHER CHASE        Natick MA          42 M   897   31:41.8 10:13   32:36.1 
  615  35/62   LORI BROCKWAY        Framingham MA      50 F   635   31:41.9 10:13   32:27.2 
  616  29/48   JOYCE ZHOU           Framingham MA      18 F  1069   31:43.3 10:13   32:00.7 
  617  75/103  FRANK MILLERICK      Ashland MA         51 M   253   31:43.5 10:13   31:51.5 
  618  79/104  THERESA CROWELL      Natick MA          20 F   698   31:43.9 10:13   32:34.5 
  619  76/103  STEPHEN CROWELL      Natick MA          54 M   697   31:44.1 10:13   32:35.0 
  620  77/114  STEPHEN WILCOX       Ballston Spa NY    41 M    45   31:44.3 10:13   32:06.2 
  621  60/68   TIMOTHY HENNESSEY    Boston MA          26 M   675   31:44.8 10:14   32:36.0 
  622  80/104  MOLLY HASWELL        Walpole MA         22 F   357   31:45.1 10:14   32:25.1 
  623  81/104  RACHAEL CROWELL      Boston MA          25 F   674   31:45.1 10:14   32:35.1 
  624  30/48   TAYLOR SAGER         Framingham MA      19 F   306   31:45.8 10:14   31:52.4 
  625  36/62   WENDY FINNEGAN       Framingham MA      50 F   907   31:46.4 10:14   32:11.5 
  626  62/125  JUDY LEVINE          Framingham MA      45 F   842   31:47.2 10:14   32:04.6 
  627  48/70   KATELYN CRONIN       Framinghame MA     36 F   606   31:48.2 10:15   32:22.4 
  628  78/114  DANIEL LEVINE        New York NY        44 M   570   31:50.3 10:15   32:47.2 
  629  79/114  TOM GENERAZIO        Framingham MA      45 M   388   31:50.5 10:15   32:45.4 
  630  37/62   MARYANN SAGER        Framingham MA      52 F   303   31:50.6 10:15   31:57.1 
  631  63/125  REGINA NORFOLK       Ashland MA         45 F   153   31:54.1 10:17   32:06.1 
  632   5/15   NANCY ROBBINS        Northbridge MA     60 F   513   31:55.7 10:17   32:00.7 
  633  80/114  JOHN MARSTON         Douglas MA         47 M   992   31:58.8 10:18   32:38.8 
  634  64/125  TERESA HAYES         Framingham MA      47 F   605   31:59.2 10:18   32:20.9 
  635  31/48   SAMANTHA FONSECA     Holliston MA       18 F    43   32:00.2 10:19   32:55.4 
  636  32/48   MCKENZIE SPARLING    Framingham MA      17 F   882   32:03.7 10:20   32:25.7 
  637  61/68   JOSHUA DAVIS         Holliston MA       21 M    66   32:05.9 10:20   33:09.8 
  638  30/69   JILLIAN WADLAND      Framingham MA      11 F   464   32:09.2 10:21   33:15.7 
  639   8/17   JESUS TELLES         Framingham MA      65 M   772   32:10.1 10:22   33:07.0 
  640  81/114  SCOTT SICKLES        Ashland MA         43 M  1087   32:10.7 10:22   32:40.2 
  641  82/104  HANNAH PEARL         Framingham MA      21 F   383   32:10.8 10:22   32:27.6 
  642  31/47   JARED MARSTON        Douglas MA         13 M  1145   32:11.4 10:22   32:51.7 
  643  38/62   DEBORAH DUVAL        Framingham MA      52 F   753   32:11.4 10:22   33:15.8 
  644  65/125  CARRIE SICKLES       Ashland MA         42 F  1086   32:11.8 10:22   32:40.2 
  645  77/103  CHUCK WICKMAN        Southborough MA    54 M   685   32:13.5 10:23   32:58.0 
  646  31/69   TESS HARVEY          Hopkinton MA       12 F   290   32:15.4 10:23   32:53.4 
  647  66/125  JILLANN STRANGIO     Hopkinton MA       47 F   696   32:17.2 10:24   33:08.0 
  648  62/68   TIMOTHY WALANT       West Hartford CT   25 M   781   32:18.0 10:24   32:42.2 
  649  78/103  GLEN WALANT          West Hartford CT   58 M   782   32:18.8 10:25   32:42.3 
  650  39/62   SARAH MCGINTY        Pittsburgh PA      58 F  1012   32:19.1 10:25   32:50.1 
  651  79/103  TONY MCGINTY         Pittsburgh PA      55 M  1011   32:20.5 10:25   32:50.4 
  652  82/114  BOB BERMAN           Framingham MA      46 M   661   32:22.7 10:26   33:28.2 
  653  67/125  DAWN BLODGETT        Ashland MA         42 F   563   32:23.8 10:26   34:09.8 
  654  83/114  JOE TOSI             Framingham MA      40 M   172   32:28.6 10:28   32:34.3 
  655  12/24   ALEX TOSI            Framingham MA      07 M   170   32:28.7 10:28   32:34.4 
  656  63/68   DYLAN MERRY          Natick MA          23 M   473   32:29.6 10:28   32:53.0 
  657  83/104  GENEVIEVE JINSON     Natick MA          27 F   474   32:30.1 10:28   32:53.5 
  658  40/62   SUE OLSEN            Framingham MA      56 F   984   32:30.3 10:28   33:28.7 
  659  68/125  SARAH HARVEY         Hopkinton MA       48 F   293   32:34.3 10:29   33:10.0 
  660  69/125  LAURA KIDMAN         Milford MA         44 F   257   32:35.1 10:30   33:25.8 
  661  33/48   GRACE CARTWRIGHT     Wayland MA         19 F   397   32:38.3 10:31   33:11.1 
  662  84/104  CAMERON BLISS        Holliston MA       24 F   302   32:44.8 10:33   33:46.1 
  663  85/104  KRISTA BROCKWAY      Philadelphia PA    24 F   354   32:45.9 10:33   33:24.4 
  664  86/104  SOPHIA GORGENS       Atlanta GA         20 F   609   32:48.0 10:34   33:01.2 
  665  32/69   MADDIE NORFOLK       Ashland MA         13 F   152   32:48.2 10:34   32:51.2 
  666  33/69   AJA MATZKER          Framingham MA      15 F   370   32:48.5 10:34   32:57.1 
  667  41/62   ULRIKE GORGENS       Atlanta GA         52 F   607   32:49.3 10:34   33:02.6 
  668  70/125  BRENDA DORRELL       Worcester MA       42 F   714   32:52.5 10:35   33:44.3 
  669  71/125  SUZANNE GARRITY      Sudbury MA         42 F  1009   32:54.6 10:36   33:16.9 
  670  49/70   HARRIET FORREST      Blagnac            30 F   534   32:55.3 10:36   33:30.1 
  671  72/125  JESSICA CAMARA       Marlborough MA     40 F   535   32:57.4 10:37   33:12.7 
  672  50/70   TARA FOYNES          Framingham MA      39 F   755   32:57.4 10:37   33:50.0 
  673  73/125  ARLENE LONERGAN      Framingham MA      48 F   821   32:57.9 10:37   33:16.2 
  674  84/114  GEARY STACEY         Framingham MA      47 M   581   33:03.4 10:39   33:37.4 
  675   6/15   TERRY HALLIDAY       Framingham MA      60 F   279   33:05.9 10:40   33:13.4 
  676  85/114  ROBERT BURNS         Natick MA          49 M   814   33:08.8 10:41   33:08.8 
  677   9/17   JOHN FORD III        Southborough MA    66 M   701   33:09.7 10:41   33:41.8 
  678  86/114  TIM ROBINSON         Framingham MA      46 M   477   33:10.2 10:41   33:33.6 
  679  13/24   TYLER BARRY          Framingham MA      10 M   700   33:10.3 10:41   33:26.5 
  680  87/114  CHRISTINE ROBINSON   Framingham MA      44 M   478   33:11.5 10:41   33:34.8 
  681  41/51   MICHAEL MILEWSKI     Framingham MA      39 M   692   33:12.3 10:42   33:32.8 
  682  14/24   JOHN MILEWSKI        Framingham MA      09 M   694   33:13.0 10:42   33:30.4 
  683  25/28   ALEX MCMILLAN        Ashland MA         16 M   215   33:14.5 10:42   34:10.9 
  684  51/70   KATHLEEN MILEWSKI    Framingham MA      39 F   693   33:15.3 10:43   33:33.0 
  685  88/114  STEPHEN MCMILLAN     Ashland MA         49 M   214   33:18.4 10:44   34:15.3 
  686  87/104  LINDSAY DAVIS        Holliston MA       22 F    68   33:21.9 10:45   34:25.1 
  687  34/69   ALAINA FALONE        Framingham MA      11 F   988   33:22.1 10:45   33:23.9 
  688  32/47   TYLER CHAN           Framingham MA      12 M   148   33:23.2 10:45   34:28.0 
  689  10/32   MOLLY FRANKLIN       Framingham MA      10 F  1004   33:23.6 10:45   33:25.9 
  690  74/125  BARBARA BARRAS       South Burlington V 40 F  1060   33:26.1 10:46   33:56.2 
  691  33/47   OWEN CHASE           Natick MA          13 M   893   33:26.3 10:46   34:31.6 
  692  35/69   ADAM LEVINE          Framingham MA      13 F   844   33:28.3 10:47   34:31.8 
  693  34/47   JAKE BROCKWAY        Framingham MA      14 M   637   33:29.3 10:47   34:34.7 
  694  26/28   SAMUEL RODMAN        Hopkinton MA       19 M   794   33:30.4 10:48   34:15.0 
  695  89/114  MIKE ASHE            Framingham MA      47 M  1007   33:30.6 10:48   34:27.6 
  696  36/69   ELEANOR YEOMANS      Framingham MA      13 F   181   33:32.8 10:48   34:16.1 
  697  37/69   TAYJA SALLIE         Framingham MA      11 F   924   33:33.0 10:48   34:19.7 
  698  90/114  WILLIAM CONNORS      Needham MA         46 M    50   33:33.1 10:48   34:24.5 
  699  75/125  PATTY HIGGINS        Framingham MA      48 F   529   33:34.1 10:49   33:36.1 
  700  76/125  SHANNON CRISCOLA     Uxbridge MA        42 F  1018   33:36.8 10:50   34:19.4 
  701  52/70   HANNAH BRENNAN       Charlestown MA     31 F   737   33:36.9 10:50   34:43.5 
  702  91/114  BOB CRISCOLA         Uxbridge MA        43 M  1019   33:38.3 10:50   34:21.1 
  703  77/125  WENDY CHAN           Framingham MA      47 F   149   33:39.3 10:50   34:46.2 
  704  38/69   CHLOE PEARCE         Framingham MA      11 F   733   33:39.5 10:50   34:26.0 
  705  78/125  MAUREEN ALLEN        Hopkinton MA       47 F   246   33:40.4 10:51   34:12.4 
  706  80/103  BILL ALLEN           Hopkinton MA       53 M   247   33:40.4 10:51   34:12.7 
  707  10/17   FRED STEVENSON       Framingham MA      62 M   899   33:41.5 10:51   34:29.3 
  708  42/62   JENNIFER DAVIS       Framingham MA      52 F   898   33:42.6 10:51   34:29.3 
  709  39/69   ALYSSA WILCOX        Framingham MA      11 F   808   33:48.0 10:53   34:28.8 
  710  11/32   NICK ANDERSON        Framingham MA      08 F   839   33:48.3 10:53   34:31.5 
  711  11/17   JOHN HASKINS JR.     East Freetown MA   63 M   277   33:48.9 10:54   34:25.1 
  712  40/69   KAITLYN LOUGHLIN     Ashland MA         11 F   255   33:49.5 10:54   33:52.4 
  713  92/114  JAMES WILCOX         Framingham MA      45 M   807   33:49.7 10:54   34:29.7 
  714  81/103  LARRY GILLIS         Ashland MA         52 M  1122   33:49.7 10:54   35:03.1 
  715  15/24   MATT GILLIS          Ashland MA         09 M  1127   33:49.8 10:54   35:03.5 
  716  53/70   CHRISTINE MEMMOTT    Framingham MA      38 F   757   33:49.8 10:54   34:32.0 
  717  54/70   GINA ANDERSON        Framingham MA      36 F   838   33:50.1 10:54   34:33.7 
  718  35/47   LARRY GILLIS         Ashland MA         14 M  1124   33:50.8 10:54   35:03.6 
  719  12/17   DENNIS RAND          Sudbury MA         62 M   577   33:53.2 10:55   34:39.2 
  720  42/51   SEAN THORP           Watertown MA       33 M   435   33:56.4 10:56   34:26.1 
  721  55/70   ORIETTA LENZI        Ashland MA         35 F   320   33:56.6 10:56   34:26.5 
  722  79/125  AMY CORSI            Framingham MA      42 F   710   33:57.1 10:56   34:32.0 
  723   7/15   MARY LOU MCKEEN      Framingham MA      60 F   721   33:58.8 10:57   34:22.2 
  724  16/24   AIDAN DALY           Holliston MA       07 M   341   34:02.0 10:58   34:55.6 
  725  93/114  BILL HART            Framingham MA      45 M   135   34:02.6 10:58   34:50.3 
  726  56/70   LAURA GOLDMAN        Waltham MA         35 F   727   34:04.4 10:59   34:29.8 
  727  57/70   DAWN NEBORSKY        Holliston MA       37 F   217   34:05.8 10:59   34:58.9 
  728  12/32   SARA KUCHMAN         Holliston MA       07 F   220   34:06.0 10:59   34:58.6 
  729  80/125  BARB DALY            Holliston MA       43 F   340   34:06.2 10:59   34:59.8 
  730  13/32   MAGGIE KUCHMAN       Holliston MA       07 F   218   34:06.4 10:59   34:58.6 
  731  14/32   ELLA KUCHMAN         Holliston MA       08 F   219   34:06.5 10:59   34:59.6 
  732  58/70   MELISSA BOSSELMAN    Holliston MA       38 F   886   34:06.8 10:59   35:00.0 
  733  59/70   RENEE MASIELLO       Ashland MA         31 F   931   34:07.4 10:59   34:15.9 
  734  81/125  KATHRYN COVARRUBIAS  Framingham MA      47 F   310   34:08.8 11:00   34:31.0 
  735  15/32   ELLA BOSSELMAN       Holliston MA       08 F   887   34:09.2 11:00   35:02.7 
  736  60/70   SARA GROSSMAN        Natick MA          38 F   482   34:10.3 11:00   34:44.8 
  737  88/104  SARAH POGSON         Waltham MA         25 F   728   34:10.6 11:01   34:36.2 
  738  82/103  TIM BEIN             Southboro MA       53 M  1046   34:12.0 11:01   34:26.5 
  739  94/114  WILLIAM DONOHUE      Natick MA          43 M   483   34:12.1 11:01   34:44.6 
  740  43/62   ROBIN WAGNER         Framingham MA      50 F   572   34:12.5 11:01   34:35.1 
  741  36/47   JARROD MARIFIOTE     Framingham MA      14 M   919   34:19.4 11:03   35:03.7 
  742  16/32   LILLY STOLLER        Wayland MA         10 F   323   34:23.3 11:05   34:43.0 
  743  95/114  DANIEL SILVERMAN     Ashland MA         48 M   664   34:24.1 11:05   34:50.3 
  744  34/48   NOELLE CONNORS       Needham MA         16 F    53   34:24.8 11:05   34:24.8 
  745  35/48   CARLY FALONE         Framingham MA      16 F   987   34:24.9 11:05   34:24.9 
  746  89/104  JENNA MCGRAIL        Framingham MA      22 F  1034   34:26.8 11:06   34:47.2 
  747  82/125  JOHN STOLLER         Wayland MA         46 F   327   34:27.4 11:06   34:46.3 
  748  44/62   LINDA RONAN          Hopkinton MA       52 F   393   34:33.6 11:08   35:32.0 
  749  90/104  KATELYN DONNELLY     Roslindale MA      28 F   669   34:36.9 11:09   35:31.3 
  750  61/70   JENNIFER RIDENOUR    Framingham MA      30 F   490   34:38.4 11:09   35:33.3 
  751  62/70   JILL LOVE            Methuen MA         35 F    30   34:42.8 11:11   35:26.6 
  752  43/51   SHAWN LOVE           Methuen MA         36 M    29   34:43.5 11:11   35:26.8 
  753  83/103  PAUL FERRARO         Ashland MA         52 M   119   34:46.4 11:12   35:05.3 
  754  64/68   CHRIS PATRUNO        Framingham MA      29 M   117   34:50.6 11:13   35:10.8 
  755  17/32   GIANA PATRUNO        Framingham MA      09 F   118   34:50.6 11:13   35:10.2 
  756  36/48   OLIVIA HARVEY        Hopkinton MA       18 F   291   34:52.2 11:14   35:29.7 
  757  83/125  AMY MURPHY           Framingham MA      40 F   910   35:03.4 11:17   35:55.3 
  758  84/125  ALISON BLACK         Natick MA          44 F   318   35:08.1 11:19   35:50.2 
  759  85/125  KATE STOLLER         Wayland MA         44 F   325   35:09.5 11:19   35:26.1 
  760  44/51   CRAIG DOWNING        Northboro MA       37 M    28   35:11.3 11:20   35:40.6 
  761  65/68   DAVID LENKER         Quincy MA          29 M   491   35:13.1 11:21   35:18.9 
  762  84/103  MARK TILDEN          Framingham MA      58 M   184   35:13.8 11:21   35:34.4 
  763  85/103  JOSEPH TOMAO         Framingham MA      51 M   567   35:15.2 11:21   35:55.1 
  764  91/104  RACHEL ABEND         Ashland MA         21 F   210   35:18.3 11:22   35:57.6 
  765  37/47   THOMAS BROWN         Framingham MA      12 M   720   35:21.9 11:23   35:43.6 
  766  86/125  KRISTY TRIERWEILER   Framingham MA      41 F   922   35:22.0 11:23   36:08.0 
  767   1/1    SUSAN ABEND          Newton MA          73 F   211   35:22.6 11:24   36:02.0 
  768  38/47   RYAN NORTON          Northbridge MA     13 M  1190   35:34.9 11:28   36:27.0 
  769  92/104  DANIELLE DOWNING     Portland ME        20 F    84   35:36.5 11:28   36:36.2 
  770  87/125  ANASTASIA ASHE       Framingham MA      46 F  1006   35:38.8 11:29   36:34.2 
  771  45/51   PAUL MCELROY         Waltham MA         30 M   486   35:39.3 11:29   36:14.3 
  772  63/70   JAIME MCELROY        Framingham MA      34 F   484   35:39.5 11:29   36:13.8 
  773  93/104  NICOLE ROBINSON      Framingham MA      27 F   687   35:40.1 11:29   36:29.9 
  774  46/51   JOSEPH ROBINSON      Framingham MA      30 M   688   35:40.3 11:29   36:29.6 
  775  88/125  DENISE MOSSEY        Framingham MA      42 F   865   35:41.0 11:30   36:30.3 
  776  89/125  AMY LAPLANTE         Framingham MA      44 F   909   35:42.4 11:30   36:10.3 
  777  47/51   JAMES MCELROY        Framingham MA      37 M   485   35:43.6 11:30   36:16.2 
  778  66/68   DANIEL KESSLER       Framingham MA      27 M   558   35:45.0 11:31   36:44.4 
  779  41/69   BRIDGET HALPIN       Framingham MA      13 F    32   35:50.9 11:33   36:05.6 
  780  96/114  DANA TESORERO        Framingham MA      41 M   959   35:51.7 11:33   36:42.6 
  781  37/48   JULIA SILVERMAN      Ashland MA         18 F   667   35:52.9 11:33   36:49.7 
  782  90/125  DAWN FAMOSI          Framingham MA      41 F   704   35:52.9 11:33   36:30.4 
  783  42/69   NATALIE GILLIS       Ashland MA         13 F  1125   35:53.4 11:34   36:49.7 
  784  39/47   REN HANNA            Framingham MA      14 M   452   35:57.6 11:35   36:29.2 
  785  43/69   GRACE YOUNG          Holliston MA       11 F   940   36:02.1 11:36   36:24.9 
  786  97/114  ROB YOUNG            Holliston MA       47 M   938   36:02.2 11:36   36:25.3 
  787  48/51   STEVE CLANCY         W. Hartford CT     34 M  1031   36:03.0 11:37   36:12.0 
  788  44/69   ELIZABETH DOWNING    Medway MA          11 F   740   36:12.0 11:40   36:50.4 
  789  38/48   NICOLE DOWNING       Portland ME        18 F    85   36:12.3 11:40   37:11.9 
  790  98/114  PAUL GROSSMAN        Framingham MA      42 M   507   36:12.9 11:40   36:32.4 
  791  18/32   SOPHIA TESORERO      Framingham MA      09 F   962   36:14.1 11:40   36:37.3 
  792  91/125  DAYNA KLEIN          Framingham MA      44 F   545   36:19.3 11:42   37:26.1 
  793  39/48   CALEIGH SMITH        Franklin MA        17 F   934   36:20.7 11:42   36:32.5 
  794  45/69   MEGHAN SMITH         Franklin MA        13 F   936   36:21.0 11:42   36:33.7 
  795  45/62   EVE MICHAELS         Franklin MA        54 F  1108   36:21.5 11:43   37:18.5 
  796  19/32   RACHAEL NEIBERGER    Framingham MA      10 F   449   36:23.2 11:43   36:42.6 
  797  99/114  MATT WEBBER          Bolton MA          44 M  1017   36:24.1 11:43   37:32.1 
  798   8/15   MARY TYLER           Framingham MA      66 F   746   36:24.4 11:44   37:02.1 
  799  46/69   KILEY MORGAN         Southboro MA       15 F    63   36:24.5 11:44   37:32.6 
  800  92/125  DEBORAH CHIN         Framingham MA      45 F   559   36:25.2 11:44   36:25.2 
  801  94/104  MELISSA NORDMAN      Framingham MA      29 F   560   36:25.7 11:44   36:25.7 
  802  20/32   SOPHIA KRIEGSMAN     Ashland MA         09 F   282   36:25.7 11:44   36:55.3 
  803  93/125  DEBORAH KRIEGSMAN    Ashland MA         40 F   281   36:26.8 11:44   36:56.3 
  804  94/125  KIM GALVANI          Framingham MA      44 F   751   36:27.6 11:45   36:27.6 
  805  21/32   LAUREN TRIERWEILER   Framingham MA      09 F   972   36:28.4 11:45   36:37.7 
  806   9/15   SUSAN RABAUT         Hudson MA          68 F   260   36:28.6 11:45   36:55.7 
  807  64/70   KAREN TRIERWEILER    Framingham MA      39 F   971   36:33.9 11:47   36:42.0 
  808  40/47   GRADY PARKER         Framingham MA      12 M    90   36:34.5 11:47   36:43.2 
  809  47/69   GEORGIA PARKER       Framingham MA      12 F    89   36:36.7 11:48   36:43.5 
  810  46/62   PEGGY RODKEY         Ashland MA         55 F   942   36:39.4 11:48   37:04.8 
  811  95/104  ALEXANDRA CINAMON    Boston MA          28 F   420   36:40.3 11:49   37:28.6 
  812  10/15   LINDA DEVINE         Framingham MA      63 F   373   36:48.7 11:51   37:58.6 
  813  86/103  ROB WEISMAN          Ashland MA         59 M   613   36:50.7 11:52   37:22.7 
  814  40/48   LINDSAY MCGRAIL      Framingham MA      18 F  1035   36:55.4 11:54   38:26.2 
  815  47/62   KAREN MCGRAIL        Framingham MA      50 F  1033   36:55.7 11:54   38:25.5 
  816  48/69   GRACE MCGRAIL        Framingham MA      13 F  1036   36:57.2 11:54   38:26.3 
  817  27/28   ANTHONY MATOS        Revere MA          17 M    97   37:06.0 11:57   37:27.6 
  818  49/69   KAYCIE DOWNING       Framingham MA      14 F    22   37:06.4 11:57   37:28.1 
  819  48/62   CARMEN PENA          Framingham MA      50 F   269   37:06.4 11:57   37:56.4 
  820  95/125  KELLY O'MALLEY-CARON Framingham MA      48 F   974   37:11.4 11:59   37:51.7 
  821   3/5    TED TYLER            Framingham MA      74 M   745   37:14.3 12:00   37:50.2 
  822  50/69   JULIA GILLIS         Ashland MA         12 F  1126   37:14.9 12:00   38:10.8 
  823 100/114  JOSH BURACK          Ashland MA         42 M   958   37:21.2 12:02   38:34.5 
  824  96/125  AIMIE BURACK         Ashland MA         42 F   957   37:22.5 12:02   38:35.7 
  825  97/125  KIM COCHRAN          Framingham NH      48 F  1183   37:25.4 12:03   38:10.0 
  826  22/32   ISABELLA LAGAN       Natick MA          10 F   338   37:27.2 12:04   38:11.1 
  827  98/125  DIONE BOMBARA        Upton MA           47 F   411   37:28.8 12:04   38:02.6 
  828 101/114  GREG LAGAN           Natick MA          45 M   336   37:29.1 12:04   38:11.5 
  829 102/114  DAVID STUDLEY        Upton MA           47 M    93   37:29.4 12:04   38:03.3 
  830  96/104  ALI LEVINE           Miromar Lakes FL   26 F   845   37:32.1 12:05   38:09.7 
  831  65/70   JESSICA CLANCY       W. Hartford CT     34 F  1030   37:32.2 12:05   37:39.1 
  832  23/32   ALLISON LOUGHLIN     Ashland MA         09 F   254   37:35.9 12:07   37:38.3 
  833  51/69   JOANNE KAPRIELIAN    Ashland MA         15 F   798   37:36.4 12:07   38:05.2 
  834 103/114  CHRIS KAPRIELIAN     Ashland MA         49 M   797   37:37.1 12:07   38:05.7 
  835  41/48   DANIELLE KAPRIELIAN  Ashland MA         19 F   800   37:37.6 12:07   38:05.3 
  836  52/69   KELLY LANDERS        Framingham MA      14 F   945   37:39.8 12:08   38:02.6 
  837  53/69   PAIGE SPARLING       Framingham MA      14 F   884   37:40.4 12:08   38:02.8 
  838  97/104  LAURA-BETH CHAPUT    Framingham MA      26 F   300   37:49.2 12:11   38:50.6 
  839  54/69   GABRIELLA CHAPUT     Framingham MA      12 F   299   37:49.6 12:11   38:51.1 
  840  49/62   RUTH STILLMAN        Framingham MA      53 F   614   37:51.4 12:12   39:00.3 
  841  50/62   COLLEEN GAZARD       Ashland MA         50 F   250   37:53.7 12:12   38:28.8 
  842  42/48   LIDSEY DAUGHERTY     Hopkinton MA       19 F  1142   37:54.6 12:13   38:34.9 
  843  67/68   ROBERT LANDRY        Amherst NH         23 M   668   37:55.0 12:13   38:49.4 
  844  51/62   CAROL DAUGHERTY      Hopkinton MA       55 F  1141   37:56.6 12:13   38:36.9 
  845  99/125  ROSANNA JAMES        Framingham MA      48 F  1176   38:00.7 12:15   38:33.8 
  846  11/15   PATRICIA BURKE       Holliston MA       60 F   249   38:02.5 12:15   38:36.8 
  847  68/68   MICHAEL CHAV         Framingham MA      26 M  1168   38:10.2 12:18   39:03.0 
  848  87/103  MITCHELL NOLLMAN     Framingham MA      53 M   562   38:13.4 12:19   38:41.7 
  849  17/24   R.JONAH SISITSKY     Framingham MA      06 M   315   38:16.9 12:20   39:16.4 
  850  41/47   ROBBIE DOWNING       Framingham MA      12 M    10   38:20.0 12:21   38:41.6 
  851  49/51   JOSHUA MISIPH        Framingham MA      36 M   174   38:23.0 12:22   39:21.7 
  852  24/32   JORDAN SISITSKY      Framingham MA      08 F   316   38:23.4 12:22   39:24.1 
  853 104/114  JEMAL JUDKINS        Van Nuys CA        44 M   441   38:23.8 12:22   39:31.5 
  854  12/15   MARGIE SISITSKY      Framingham MA      66 F  1103   38:24.8 12:22   39:25.6 
  855 100/125  KRISTIE MORUZZI      Newton MA          43 F   412   38:24.9 12:22   39:32.4 
  856  42/47   RAYMOND WONG         Framingham MA      13 M   869   38:32.4 12:25   38:41.7 
  857 105/114  JOHN KIRWAN          Ashland MA         48 M  1180   38:32.9 12:25   39:14.7 
  858  25/32   SHAW DOWNING         Franklin MA        08 F    81   38:34.2 12:25   38:41.7 
  859  52/62   TRISHA POWELL        Framingham MA      55 F   817   38:43.7 12:28   39:38.4 
  860  88/103  PAUL POWELL          Framingham MA      56 M   818   38:44.5 12:29   39:38.5 
  861  53/62   RHONDA YEOMANS       Framingham MA      50 F   182   38:45.5 12:29   39:29.1 
  862  43/48   KATE FOSTER          Natick MA          17 F   238   38:46.3 12:29   39:04.4 
  863  44/48   VICTORIA FOSTER      Natick MA          19 F   237   38:46.5 12:29   39:04.6 
  864  89/103  RANDY FOSTER         Natick MA          51 M   235   38:46.5 12:29   39:04.9 
  865 101/125  TRISH FOSTER         Natick MA          46 F   236   38:46.7 12:29   39:04.7 
  866 106/114  DAVID HARTMAN        Ashland MA         48 M   641   38:52.7 12:31   39:29.5 
  867  50/51   HELENA ZAINO         Framingham MA      37 M   834   38:56.6 12:33   39:40.9 
  868  90/103  DAVE MILES           Framingham MA      59 M   553   39:05.9 12:36   40:03.8 
  869 102/125  STACY MARSHALL       Milford MA         42 F  1084   39:06.3 12:36   40:52.8 
  870  98/104  AMANDA MILES         Framingham MA      21 F   554   39:10.3 12:37   40:07.5 
  871  99/104  JESSICA FLAHIVE      Westboro MA        20 F  1043   39:13.5 12:38   39:19.0 
  872  13/17   ALAN TURETSKY        Framingham MA      64 M   232   39:25.2 12:42   39:36.8 
  873  43/47   DEREK MARIFIOTE      Framingham MA      12 M   918   39:28.2 12:43   39:37.4 
  874  18/24   AIDAN TRIERWEILER    Framingham MA      10 M   920   39:29.2 12:43   39:37.9 
  875  55/69   MELANIE BERMAN       Framingham MA      12 F   765   39:43.4 12:48   40:49.6 
  876 103/125  ANNMARIE CONNORS     Needham MA         46 F    51   39:43.4 12:48   40:34.8 
  877  56/69   JULIA WHITING        Holliston MA       14 F   427   39:47.4 12:49   40:49.4 
  878  66/70   LINSAY FAWKES        Framingham MA      30 F  1164   39:48.5 12:49   41:21.7 
  879  54/62   JANE MORRIS          Natick LA          56 F   537   39:48.8 12:49   40:30.0 
  880  44/47   MATTHEW WHITING      Holliston MA       11 M   426   39:49.0 12:49   40:49.5 
  881 107/114  ROBERT WHITING       Holliston MA       47 M   424   39:49.3 12:50   40:49.9 
  882 104/125  MAUREEN WHITING      Holliston MA       45 F   425   39:50.0 12:50   40:49.8 
  883 105/125  LISA BERMAN          Framingham MA      44 F   764   39:52.5 12:51   40:59.5 
  884  26/32   KIRSTEN DOWNING      Medway MA          09 F   741   40:07.4 12:55   40:46.2 
  885 108/114  MICHAEL DOWNING      Medway MA          46 M   738   40:08.5 12:56   40:47.0 
  886 109/114  ROGER MARSHALL       Milford MA         42 M  1085   40:10.4 12:56   41:57.0 
  887 100/104  MEGAN WHALEN         Quincy MA          27 F   489   40:20.3 12:59   40:26.1 
  888  14/17   NICK MABARDY         Natick MA          67 M   948   40:31.6 13:03   41:17.4 
  889 106/125  EILEEN KEEFE         Framingham MA      47 F   434   40:41.8 13:06   41:25.2 
  890  51/51   GARY ZAINO           Framingham MA      37 M   835   40:46.6 13:08   41:31.3 
  891  19/24   IAN ZAINO            Framingham MA      07 M   833   40:48.0 13:08   41:32.0 
  892  55/62   THERESA EORI         North Grafton MA   50 F   561   40:51.2 13:09   41:22.6 
  893 110/114  GARY SHERMAN         Ashland MA         40 M  1090   40:54.5 13:11   41:02.7 
  894  27/32   ABBY SHERMAN         Ashland MA         10 F  1091   40:54.7 13:11   40:57.4 
  895  28/32   JORDAN SHERMAN       Ashland MA         08 F  1092   40:55.1 13:11   40:58.0 
  896  29/32   KATE CAMPION         Ashland MA         10 F     8   40:55.2 13:11   40:57.3 
  897  57/69   NILIJAH ROSE         Framingham MA      12 F  1055   41:03.9 13:14   41:50.6 
  898  56/62   PATRICIA PETERS      Oxford MA          56 F   298   41:07.0 13:15   41:37.7 
  899 107/125  ANNE SILVERMAN       Ashland MA         49 F   665   41:07.5 13:15   41:33.5 
  900  67/70   MONIQUE SMITH        Mendon MA          33 F   428   41:07.8 13:15   41:39.1 
  901  91/103  PAUL D'AMATO         Framingham MA      50 M   588   41:20.6 13:19   41:41.2 
  902  20/24   CONNOR WILCOX        Ballston Spa NY    08 M    47   41:31.9 13:23   41:54.6 
  903 108/125  JENNIFER WILCOX      Ballston Spa NY    40 F    46   41:35.4 13:24   41:58.2 
  904 101/104  PRISCILLA MEDINA     Framingham MA      28 F  1054   41:37.4 13:24   42:25.5 
  905  58/69   BRITTANY KIRWAN      Ashland MA         12 F  1181   41:42.8 13:26   42:25.2 
  906  68/70   KELLEE SENIC         Walpole MA         33 F   853   41:45.9 13:27   41:45.9 
  907  15/17   JACK WALSH           Ashland MA         64 M   851   41:46.6 13:27   41:46.6 
  908 111/114  JAMIE KUCZMIEC       Framingham MA      41 M    36   41:51.2 13:29   42:54.2 
  909  45/47   JACKSON TRIERWEILER  Framingham MA      13 M   921   41:54.7 13:30   42:52.1 
  910  92/103  WILLIAM BOWHILL      Framingham MA      54 M   192   41:57.7 13:31   42:55.6 
  911 109/125  TINA SPARLING        Framingham MA      41 F   880   41:58.7 13:31   42:45.7 
  912  69/70   MARIE SHUTT          Holliston MA       38 F    37   41:58.9 13:31   43:01.3 
  913  59/69   BROOKE SPARLING      Framingham MA      12 F   885   41:58.9 13:31   42:45.7 
  914   4/5    WALTER ZYDLEWSKI     Marlboro MA        79 M   825   42:06.7 13:34   42:20.8 
  915  60/69   JAZLYNN LEUNG        Framingham MA      11 F   335   42:07.4 13:34   42:45.4 
  916  61/69   KATIE ELLSWORTH      Framingham MA      12 F   113   42:07.7 13:34   42:44.6 
  917  62/69   JULIA HARVEY         Hopkinton MA       15 F   288   42:16.4 13:37   42:48.3 
  918  45/48   JIHO PARK            Hopkinton MA       16 F   873   42:17.2 13:37   42:49.0 
  919 110/125  DIANE STACEY-WOOD    Framingham MA      45 F   569   42:52.8 13:49   43:41.5 
  920  57/62   JOAN HAINES          Framingham MA      51 F  1114   43:04.7 13:52   43:56.5 
  921  63/69   MADISON BURACK       Ashland MA         11 F   956   43:06.8 13:53   44:18.9 
  922  30/32   LAUREN BURACK        Ashland MA         09 F   955   43:07.5 13:53   44:19.4 
  923 112/114  ROB BODIO            Ashland MA         44 M   951   43:07.9 13:53   44:19.9 
  924  46/47   RYAN BODIO           Ashland MA         15 M   952   43:08.0 13:53   44:21.1 
  925 111/125  TRACY BODIO          Ashland MA         44 F   950   43:11.7 13:55   44:23.1 
  926  46/48   VICTORIA HARVEY      Hopkinton MA       17 F   289   43:16.3 13:56   43:54.2 
  927  93/103  DOUGLAS HARVEY       Hopkinton MA       58 M   292   43:17.1 13:56   43:55.1 
  928 113/114  OHOVIANNI MIKE       Framingham MA      46 M  1185   43:34.6 14:02   43:53.8 
  929 102/104  HILLARY CAMERON      Framingham MA      28 F   381   43:43.6 14:05   44:48.6 
  930  94/103  ED STOLL             Framingham MA      56 M   840   43:45.3 14:05   44:49.3 
  931 114/114  JOE FONSECA          Holliston MA       47 M    40   43:52.1 14:08   44:47.2 
  932 112/125  DIANA ST. CYR        Framingham MA      41 F   705   43:52.1 14:08   44:44.5 
  933  21/24   BILLY NEIBERGER      Framingham MA      08 M   450   43:52.9 14:08   44:17.5 
  934  22/24   MANNY DUPRAS         Stamford VT        06 M   677   43:53.7 14:08   44:29.8 
  935 113/125  JUNE JEWELL          Framingham MA      45 F  1050   43:54.4 14:08   44:46.3 
  936 114/125  ANDREA DUPRAS        Stamford VT        45 F   670   43:58.8 14:10   44:34.9 
  937 115/125  KAREN DOWNING        Medway MA          44 F   739   44:02.5 14:11   44:40.9 
  938 116/125  LISA MOVITZ          Natick MA          47 F   655   44:03.8 14:11   45:13.6 
  939  95/103  RON ARUDA            Somerville MA      55 M   638   44:11.3 14:14   44:47.8 
  940  31/32   SABRINA TERSONI      Framingham MA      10 F    59   44:11.7 14:14   44:33.6 
  941  32/32   SOPHIA TERSONI       Framingham MA      08 F    58   44:11.8 14:14   44:33.5 
  942  96/103  BLAISE TERSONI       Framingham MA      51 M    65   44:12.0 14:14   44:34.3 
  943  64/69   ISABELLA TERSONI     Framingham MA      14 F    60   44:16.1 14:15   44:33.3 
  944  65/69   ABIGAIL HERRMAN      Framingham MA      14 F   769   44:16.8 14:16   44:33.3 
  945  66/69   HANNAH ROSE          Framingham MA      14 F   766   44:16.9 14:16   44:33.4 
  946  97/103  RICH BROCKWAY        Framingham MA      50 M   636   44:32.9 14:21   45:09.3 
  947   5/5    EDWIN GINSBERG       Boston MA          75 M   234   44:35.8 14:22   45:11.0 
  948 117/125  LAURIE SCHNEIDER     Framingham MA      44 F   582   44:37.6 14:22   45:47.2 
  949 118/125  KRISTIN FONSECA      Holliston MA       46 F    41   44:46.8 14:25   45:42.7 
  950 119/125  RACQUEL TERSONI      Framingham MA      46 F    64   44:50.7 14:27   45:55.1 
  951 120/125  HEATHER FORTIN       Framingham MA      42 F   459   44:50.9 14:27   45:55.1 
  952  98/103  MIKE MELO            Framingham MA      55 M   903   44:59.8 14:29   46:24.8 
  953  67/69   ABIGAIL MURPHY       Framingham MA      14 F   524   45:03.9 14:31   45:52.4 
  954 121/125  SHERYL STACEY        Framingham MA      49 F   580   45:04.4 14:31   45:53.2 
  955 122/125  DENISE MURPHY        Framingham MA      43 F   520   45:04.7 14:31   45:52.7 
  956  68/69   HANNAH PEARCE        Framingham MA      11 F   732   45:16.2 14:35   45:52.1 
  957 123/125  ELIZABETH LEHNERTZ   Framingham MA      41 F   730   45:19.2 14:36   45:55.7 
  958  58/62   KARRI FABBRI         Ashland MA         57 F   276   45:20.8 14:36   45:48.7 
  959  47/48   BRITTANY SCHNEIDER   Framingham MA      16 F   583   45:22.9 14:37   46:32.5 
  960  28/28   NICK CONSTANTINE     Wayland MA         18 M   505   45:23.7 14:37   45:23.7 
  961  69/69   NATALIE CONSTANTINE  Wayland MA         15 F   506   45:23.8 14:37   45:23.8 
  962  16/17   WAYNE HAWKINS        Framingham MA      63 M  1029   45:24.9 14:38   45:36.8 
  963  13/15   KATHY HAWKINS        Framingham MA      62 F  1028   45:26.7 14:38   45:36.6 
  964  59/62   CATHY CUNNINGHAM     Framingham MA      52 F   904   45:27.3 14:38   46:23.1 
  965 103/104  IBOLYA TOTH          Framingham MA      25 F   860   45:33.2 14:40   46:27.3 
  966  99/103  IMRE SERFEZO         Framingham MA      55 M   861   45:37.6 14:42   46:31.8 
  967  47/47   SPENCER MONSON       Hugo MN            14 M   916   45:44.8 14:44   46:30.9 
  968  70/70   KELLEY MONSON        Hugo MN            39 F   917   45:46.5 14:44   46:31.0 
  969 124/125  KATHY BATES          Ashland MA         48 F   165   46:04.2 14:50   46:50.6 
  970  48/48   DOMENIQUE PAGE       Blackstone MA      17 F   831   46:12.5 14:53   46:27.3 
  971 100/103  JOHN PAGE            Mendon MA          50 M   830   46:16.2 14:54   46:30.6 
  972  23/24   PAOLO CALVO          Framingham MA      10 M   415   46:20.2 14:55   47:16.1 
  973 125/125  KRISTINE CALVO       Framingham MA      46 F   414   46:27.4 14:58   47:23.2 
  974  14/15   TONI FOYNES          Framingham MA      60 F   550   50:05.6 16:08   50:18.9 
  975  17/17   ROBERT FOYNES        Framingham MA      60 M   551   50:05.6 16:08   50:18.5 
  976 104/104  MAEGAN ROSE          Framingham MA      20 F   768   50:25.8 16:14   51:31.1 
  977  60/62   MARI ROSE            Framingham MA      52 F   767   50:26.2 16:15   51:32.0 
  978  61/62   SUSAN BETTINGER      Spokane WA         55 F   267   51:49.6 16:41   52:15.5 
  979 101/103  LARRY BETTINGER      Spokane WA         58 M   268   51:50.7 16:42   52:16.5 
  980 102/103  SCOTT GIBBONS        Ashland MA         58 M   344   51:53.9 16:43   53:03.9 
  981  15/15   NANCY DEVINE         Ashland MA         60 F   342   51:55.8 16:43   53:05.5 
  982  62/62   SUE SHARE            Framingham MA      53 F   680   52:00.3 16:45   52:33.9 
  983 103/103  BART BERKOWITZ       Framingham MA      59 M   681   52:48.1 17:00   52:48.1 
  984  24/24   SAM HSIEH            Framingham MA      08 M   419   52:55.8 17:03   53:24.4 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News