Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Dreamcatcher 2 Mile and 5 Mile Road Race

Weymouth, MA, November 28, 2013

[5 Mile Age Group | 2 Mile Overall | 2 Mile Age Group ]

5 Mile Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
2013 DREAMCATCHER 5 & 1.5 MILER 5 MILE RUN

2013 DREAMCATCHER 5 & 1.5 MILER

5 MILE RUN

Overall Finish List

November 28, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Brian Sheppard                                         1218    17   M       1 Top Fin             28:38.0      5:44/M
      2    Pat Ryan                          Hanson  MA            868    19   M       1  1-19               28:42.0      5:44/M
      3    Steven Connolly                   North Weymouth  MA   1139    20   M       1 20-29               28:53.0      5:47/M
      4    Christopher Dooley                Weymouth  MA          287    22   M       2 20-29               29:04.0      5:49/M
      5    Tom Duggan                        Whitman  MA          1196    33   M       1 30-39               29:07.0      5:49/M
      6    Matt Murphy                       East Weymouth  MA    1232    18   M       2  1-19               29:14.0      5:51/M
      7    Zachary Rescott                   South Weymouth  MA   1132    17   M       3  1-19               29:16.0      5:51/M
      8    Patrick Biely                     Hanson  MA           1233    17   M       4  1-19               30:14.0      6:03/M
      9    Caitlin Fahey                     Allston  MA           316    22   F       1 Top Fin             30:16.0      6:03/M
     10    Matthew Conlon                    Weymouth  MA          184    22   M       3 20-29               30:26.0      6:05/M
     11    Kevin Cordaro                     Whitman  MA           196    24   M       4 20-29               30:33.0      6:07/M
     12    Brian Moody                       Brant Rock  MA       1202    48   M       1 40-49               30:35.0      6:07/M
     13    Jason Schick                      Arlington  VA        1238    39   M       2 30-39               30:58.0      6:12/M
     14    Christian Arce                    weymouth  MA           35    15   M       5  1-19               31:02.0      6:12/M
     15    Charles Anderson                  Hingham  MA            33    33   M       3 30-39               31:03.0      6:13/M
     16    Matthew Norton                    Weymouth  MA          757    19   M       6  1-19               31:12.0      6:14/M
     17    Nick Russo                        Scituate  RI          861    17   M       7  1-19               31:20.0      6:16/M
     18    Mike Leavitt                      Worcester  MA        1205    28   M       5 20-29               31:30.0      6:18/M
     19    Kerry Arouca                      Hanson  MA             36    26   F       1 20-29               31:35.0      6:19/M
     20    TRACI Pozerski                    ABINGTON  MA          814    41   F       1 40-49               31:45.0      6:21/M
     21    Eric Martinson                    Kennebunk  ME         627    31   M       4 30-39               31:51.0      6:22/M
     22    David Krall                       S. Weymouth  MA       513    44   M       2 40-49               31:55.0      6:23/M
     23    Sarah Stirling                    Waquoit  MA           837    30   F       1 30-39               31:58.0      6:24/M
     24    Patrick Broome                    Marshfield  MA       1204    26   M       6 20-29               31:59.0      6:24/M
     25    Brian Bourque                     Falmouth  MA           84    42   M       3 40-49               32:00.0      6:24/M
     26    Brian Mahoney                     Brookline  MA         602    31   M       5 30-39               32:01.0      6:24/M
     27    Ted Coyle                                              1381    51   M       1 50-59               32:08.0      6:26/M
     28    Paul Abbene                       Weymouth  MA           11    20   M       7 20-29               32:14.0      6:27/M
     29    Jim Pozerski                      Abington  MA          813    51   M       2 50-59               32:14.0      6:27/M
     30    Jake Jensen                       Weymouth  MA          471    18   M       8  1-19               32:15.0      6:27/M
     31    Brian McCarthy                    Hanson  MA            631    34   M       6 30-39               32:17.0      6:27/M
     32    Mike Cicchese                     South Weymouth  MA   1198    27   M       8 20-29               32:28.0      6:30/M
     33    Winston Dang                      Boston  MA            223    26   M       9 20-29               32:38.0      6:32/M
     34    Fiona Moriarty                    East Weymouth  MA    1166    25   F       2 20-29               32:51.0      6:34/M
     35    Conor Bergin                      Abington  MA           67    15   M       9  1-19               33:00.0      6:36/M
     36    Sam Martin                                             1369    15   M      10  1-19               33:13.0      6:39/M
     37    George Itz                        Weymouth  MA          465    58   M       3 50-59               33:13.0      6:39/M
     38    Thomas Dorr                       Abington  MA         1293    38   M       7 30-39               33:13.0      6:39/M
     39    Jon Wood                                               1388    32   M       8 30-39               33:28.0      6:42/M
     40    Kaley Mieattiewicz                Hanson  MA           1262    21   F       3 20-29               33:42.0      6:44/M
     41    Stacey McNeil                     Duxbury  MA           675    42   F       2 40-49               33:55.0      6:47/M
     42    Philip Crocker                    Bellingham  MA       1292    34   M       9 30-39               33:56.0      6:47/M
     43    Joseph Lillie                     Brant Rock  MA        545    34   M      10 30-39               34:00.0      6:48/M
     44    Mark Jakitasch                                         1397    16   M      11  1-19               34:07.0      6:49/M
     45    Jill Strathdee                    Weymouth  MA          942    37   F       2 30-39               34:15.0      6:51/M
     46    Mac Weiss                         Weymouth  MA         1003    34   M      11 30-39               34:29.0      6:54/M
     47    Scott Guidoboni                   Kingston  MA          426    16   M      12  1-19               34:36.0      6:55/M
     48    Connor McLaughlin                 Weymouth  MA          665    20   M      10 20-29               34:46.0      6:57/M
     49    Doug Sibor                        Hingham  MA           896    27   M      11 20-29               34:46.0      6:57/M
     50    Gregory Kirkner                   Duxbury  MA           508    47   M       4 40-49               34:48.0      6:58/M
     51    Sid Radhakrishna                  Somerville  MA        823    23   M      12 20-29               34:50.0      6:58/M
     52    Jack Ryan                         Hanson  MA            867    13   M      13  1-19               35:09.0      7:02/M
     53    Jeffrey Coyne                     Marshfield  MA        213    24   M      13 20-29               35:12.0      7:02/M
     54    Tsuyoshi Oba                                           1320    47   M       5 40-49               35:16.0      7:03/M
     55    Marybeth McCarthy                 Quincy  MA            630    28   F       4 20-29               35:21.0      7:04/M
     56    Sam Brown                         N Wey  MA            1114    15   M      14  1-19               35:31.0      7:06/M
     57    Chelsie Kane                                           1401    24   F       5 20-29               35:31.0      7:06/M
     58    Joe Rego                          Brockton  MA          831    38   M      12 30-39               35:34.0      7:07/M
     59    Andrew Walsh                                           1252    29   M      14 20-29               35:34.0      7:07/M
     60    emily racicot                     weymouth  MA          822    20   F       6 20-29               35:35.0      7:07/M
     61    Susan Forzese                                          1410    39   F       3 30-39               35:54.0      7:11/M
     62    Daniel Cone                       Weymouth  MA          182    19   M      15  1-19               36:04.0      7:13/M
     63    Jeff Cone                         Weymouth  MA          181    53   M       4 50-59               36:04.0      7:13/M
     64    Megan Dempsey                     Weymouth  MA          242    23   F       7 20-29               36:07.0      7:13/M
     65    Patrick Mahoney                   Vista  CA             600    33   M      13 30-39               36:11.0      7:14/M
     66    Chris Giacobbe                    Weymouth  MA          375    15   M      16  1-19               36:18.0      7:16/M
     67    Joe Haidul                        Exeter  NH            428    29   M      15 20-29               36:18.0      7:16/M
     68    Brian Meaney                      Weymouth  MA          678    30   M      14 30-39               36:19.0      7:16/M
     69    Yukiko Oba                                             1321    47   F       3 40-49               36:20.0      7:16/M
     70    Tom Cuddy                         Braintree  MA         220    20   M      16 20-29               36:21.0      7:16/M
     71    Sandra Neary                      Weymouth  MA          742    50   F       1 50-59               36:27.0      7:17/M
     72    John McKeon                       Abington  MA          659    21   M      17 20-29               36:32.0      7:18/M
     73    Michael Mullen                    Natick  MA            721    54   M       5 50-59               36:49.0      7:22/M
     74    jennifer merlin                   Hanson  MA            681    24   F       8 20-29               36:52.0      7:22/M
     75    Robert Sullivan                                        1312    28   M      18 20-29               36:52.0      7:22/M
     76    Patrick Desmond                   Braintree  MA         248    44   M       6 40-49               36:52.0      7:22/M
     77    Katie Lenihan                     Weymouth  MA          539    34   F       4 30-39               36:56.0      7:23/M
     78    Steve Kearney                     East Weymouth  MA    1258    49   M       7 40-49               37:08.0      7:26/M
     79    Carolyn Tose                      East Weymouth  MA    1150    30   F       5 30-39               37:10.0      7:26/M
     80    Dan Cuddy                         Braintree  MA         219    54   M       6 50-59               37:17.0      7:27/M
     81    Charlie Mooney Jr                                      1313    55   M       7 50-59               37:19.0      7:28/M
     82    Jason Manfredi                    South Weymouth  MA   1133    39   M      15 30-39               37:22.0      7:28/M
     83    Jon Guidoboni                     Kingston  MA          425    23   M      19 20-29               37:24.0      7:29/M
     84    Linda Solomon                     Brockton  MA         1203    31   F       6 30-39               37:25.0      7:29/M
     85    Marilou Moore                     S. Weymouth  MA       704    54   F       2 50-59               37:33.0      7:31/M
     86    Kate Trudeau                      Weymouth  MA         1054    42   F       4 40-49               37:36.0      7:31/M
     87    Bridget Jaklitsch                                      1393    20   F      10 20-29               37:37.0      7:31/M
     88    Shayna Albanese                   S. Weymouth  MA        18    21   F       9 20-29               37:37.0      7:31/M
     89    Julie Tevenan                     Weymouth  MA          956    19   F       2  1-19               37:38.0      7:32/M
     90    Molly Barker                      S. Weymouth  MA        53    18   F       1  1-19               37:38.0      7:32/M
     91    Jake Fidrocki                     Weymouth  MA          331    15   M      17  1-19               37:40.0      7:32/M
     92    Sharon Bolduc                     Abington  MA         1219    51   F       3 50-59               37:45.0      7:33/M
     93    Mark Foley                        Holbrook  MA          346    51   M       8 50-59               37:49.0      7:34/M
     94    David Desmond                     Braintree  MA         249    18   M      18  1-19               37:52.0      7:34/M
     95    Gillian Serino                    Kingston  MA          884    37   F       7 30-39               37:58.0      7:36/M
     96    Brendan Connolly                  North Weymouth  MA   1140    16   M      19  1-19               38:02.0      7:36/M
     97    Stephen Reardon                   Pembroke  MA          828    52   M       9 50-59               38:04.0      7:37/M
     98    Matthew Kyller                    Boston  MA            516    29   M      20 20-29               38:05.0      7:37/M
     99    Jeremy Ames                       South Weymouth  MA   1138    15   M      20  1-19               38:06.0      7:37/M
    100    Colleen McLaughlin                Weymouth  MA          664    16   F       3  1-19               38:06.0      7:37/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Jill Corcoran                     Weymouth  MA          193    21   F      11 20-29               38:06.0      7:37/M
    102    christina geagan                  Weymouth  MA          370    34   F       8 30-39               38:08.0      7:38/M
    103    Andrea Hicks                      Weymouth  MA          448    20   F      12 20-29               38:09.0      7:38/M
    104    Elizabeth Boothby                 Chicago  IL            78    25   F      13 20-29               38:12.0      7:38/M
    105    Kathleen McNally                  Quincy  MA            673    27   F      14 20-29               38:15.0      7:39/M
    106    Rosa Evora                        Brockton  MA          313    45   F       5 40-49               38:15.0      7:39/M
    107    Daniel MacDonald                  W.wood  MA            592    47   M       8 40-49               38:17.0      7:39/M
    108    Karen McQuillen                   Reading  MA           676    45   F       6 40-49               38:18.0      7:40/M
    109    Christine White                   Norwell  MA          1008    39   F       9 30-39               38:19.0      7:40/M
    110    Pierre Schneider                  Kingston  MA          879    16   M      21  1-19               38:21.0      7:40/M
    111    Jerry Decoste                     Pembroke  MA         1260    30   M      16 30-39               38:24.0      7:41/M
    112    Chuck Brown                       N Wey  MA            1115    54   M      10 50-59               38:26.0      7:41/M
    113    James Collins                     Braintree  MA        1099    28   M      21 20-29               38:26.0      7:41/M
    114    Robert Brosnan                    Norwell  MA            98    53   M      11 50-59               38:27.0      7:41/M
    115    Ken Brady                         S. Weymouth  MA        89    43   M       9 40-49               38:30.0      7:42/M
    116    Janet Brady                       S. Weymouth  MA        90    21   F      15 20-29               38:30.0      7:42/M
    117    Mandy Keith                       Hanover  MA           488    35   F      10 30-39               38:31.0      7:42/M
    118    Michael Walpole                   Weymouth  MA          989    39   M      17 30-39               38:42.0      7:44/M
    119    Andy Pham                         Weymouth  MA          797    16   M      22  1-19               38:42.0      7:44/M
    120    Richard Hatch                     Plympton  MA          439    41   M      10 40-49               38:44.0      7:45/M
    121    Katherine Pearce                  S. Weymouth  MA       787    19   F       4  1-19               38:44.0      7:45/M
    122    John Laputz                       Duxbury  MA           534    25   M      22 20-29               38:46.0      7:45/M
    123    Emil Ata                          Roxbury  MA            38    26   M      23 20-29               38:48.0      7:46/M
    124    Benjamin Franco                   Weymouth  MA          350    19   M      23  1-19               38:54.0      7:47/M
    125    Mark Rogers                       East Weymouth  MA    1317    38   M      18 30-39               38:55.0      7:47/M
    126    Meghan McDonough                  Moorestown  NJ        647    38   F      11 30-39               38:58.0      7:48/M
    127    Jim McLaughlin                    Sandwich  MA          668    59   M      12 50-59               39:12.0      7:50/M
    128    Bill Murphy                       Rockland  MA          726    52   M      13 50-59               39:12.0      7:50/M
    129    Kerrie Gotell                     Weymouth  MA          407    33   F      12 30-39               39:15.0      7:51/M
    130    Melissa Dempsey                   Weymouth  MA          241    23   F      16 20-29               39:21.0      7:52/M
    131    michael sullivan                  weymouth  MA          946    47   M      11 40-49               39:22.0      7:52/M
    132    conor sullivan                    weymouth  MA          947    19   M      24  1-19               39:23.0      7:53/M
    133    John Connolly                                          1406    46   M      12 40-49               39:28.0      7:54/M
    134    John Channell                     Han  MA              1076    63   M       1 60-69               39:29.0      7:54/M
    135    James Johnson                     abington  MA          474    48   M      13 40-49               39:31.0      7:54/M
    136    Nikhil Pandeti                                         1419    15   M      25  1-19               39:33.0      7:55/M
    137    Meghan Woods                      Exeter  NH           1018    26   F      17 20-29               39:33.0      7:55/M
    138    Robert Spinale                    Weymouth  MA         1063    40   M      14 40-49               39:33.0      7:55/M
    139    David Paster                      Swampscott  MA       1216    36   M      19 30-39               39:34.0      7:55/M
    140    Bryan Katilus                                          1277    12   M      26  1-19               39:35.0      7:55/M
    141    Brian Walsh                                            1374    46   M      15 40-49               39:38.0      7:56/M
    142    Richard Adams                     Holbrook  MA           13    30   M      20 30-39               39:39.0      7:56/M
    143    laura Christensen                 Hanson  MA            158    34   F      13 30-39               39:42.0      7:56/M
    144    Susan Gormley                     Rockland  MA          405    42   F       7 40-49               39:46.0      7:57/M
    145    Marc Savaria                      Weymouth  MA          872    41   M      16 40-49               39:53.0      7:59/M
    146    Stephen Chandler                  Hanover  MA           152    46   M      17 40-49               39:55.0      7:59/M
    147    John Hubbard                      S. Weymouth  MA       454    56   M      14 50-59               39:56.0      7:59/M
    148    william millett                   foxboro  MA           689    32   M      21 30-39               39:56.0      7:59/M
    149    Neil Murtagh                      Hingham  MA           737    34   M      22 30-39               39:59.0      8:00/M
    150    Walter Fuller                     Scituate  MA          357    61   M       2 60-69               40:00.0      8:00/M
    151    William Moore                     S. Weymouth  MA       705    54   M      15 50-59               40:03.0      8:01/M
    152    Christopher Malone                Centerville  MA       603    49   M      18 40-49               40:03.0      8:01/M
    153    Jeffrey Bossio                    Kingston  MA           81    44   M      19 40-49               40:05.0      8:01/M
    154    Anthony Buckley                   Dorchester  MA        104    40   M      20 40-49               40:06.0      8:01/M
    155    Helen Drown                       Weymouth  MA          298    55   F       4 50-59               40:07.0      8:01/M
    156    Brian Barry                       Hanson  MA           1100    16   M      27  1-19               40:07.0      8:01/M
    157    Stephen Walsh                                          1251    27   M      24 20-29               40:08.0      8:02/M
    158    Brian Lynch                       Hingham  MA           586    29   M      25 20-29               40:09.0      8:02/M
    159    Shawna Ryan                       Hanson  MA            866    17   F       5  1-19               40:11.0      8:02/M
    160    Samantha Coletti                  Hanson  MA            174    15   F       6  1-19               40:11.0      8:02/M
    161    Amanda Towsley                    Hollywood  MD         969    39   F      14 30-39               40:13.0      8:03/M
    162    Dennis Harvey                     Weymouth  MA         1039    41   M      21 40-49               40:13.0      8:03/M
    163    Matt Carol                                             1342    24   M      26 20-29               40:15.0      8:03/M
    164    Richard Ghiorse                   Natick  MA            373    31   M      23 30-39               40:17.0      8:03/M
    165    Charles Carestia                  Whitman  MA          1256    29   M      27 20-29               40:20.0      8:04/M
    166    David Boisjolie                   Middleboro  MA         71    45   M      22 40-49               40:22.0      8:04/M
    167    Adam Demoranville                 Plainville  MA        238    42   M      23 40-49               40:23.0      8:05/M
    168    Leslie Laputz                     Duxbury  MA           533    58   M      16 50-59               40:32.0      8:06/M
    169    Meredith Shaw                                          1347    33   F      15 30-39               40:35.0      8:07/M
    170    Kevin Curley                                           1353    29   M      28 20-29               40:35.0      8:07/M
    171    Nick Neczypyr                                          1328    29   M      29 20-29               40:39.0      8:08/M
    172    Charlie Wilkins                   Weymouth  MA         1012    71   M       1 70-99               40:40.0      8:08/M
    173    David Gravelle                    Plymouth  MA          416    48   M      24 40-49               40:40.0      8:08/M
    174    Jackie Calligan                                        1422    0    F       1  0- 0               40:42.0      8:08/M
    175    Chris Corbett                     Norwell  MA          1151    44   M      25 40-49               40:43.0      8:09/M
    176    Robert Shapiro                    weymouth  MA          887    64   M       3 60-69               40:52.0      8:10/M
    177    Lisa Belmarsh                     South Weymouth  MA   1134    45   F       8 40-49               40:54.0      8:11/M
    178    Mauy Grzybinski                   Holbrook  MA         1211    48   F       9 40-49               40:58.0      8:12/M
    179    Aidan Carter                      Weymouth  MA          139    16   M      28  1-19               41:06.0      8:13/M
    180    Richard Ghiorse Sr                Weymouth  MA          374    58   M      17 50-59               41:07.0      8:13/M
    181    Marie Kelley                      Hanover  MA          1311    52   F       5 50-59               41:08.0      8:14/M
    182    Shane Taylor                                           1351    44   M      26 40-49               41:08.0      8:14/M
    183    Kristin Cotter                    Boston  MA           1290    34   F      16 30-39               41:11.0      8:14/M
    184    Paul Sheridan                     Weymouth  MA          893    34   M      24 30-39               41:14.0      8:15/M
    185    Regina Tsanotelis                                      1354    55   F       6 50-59               41:15.0      8:15/M
    186    MICHAEL SOLITRO                   E. SANDWICH  MA       921    32   M      25 30-39               41:19.0      8:16/M
    187    Steve Baranowski                  norwell  MA            51    60   M       4 60-69               41:19.0      8:16/M
    188    Steve Trudeau                     Weymouth  MA         1055    24   M      30 20-29               41:19.0      8:16/M
    189    Christian Callison                Cohasset  MA          123    30   M      26 30-39               41:20.0      8:16/M
    190    Bridget O'Maury                                        1302    28   F      18 20-29               41:20.0      8:16/M
    191    Scott Coren                                            1325    38   M      27 30-39               41:23.0      8:17/M
    192    Eric Bustamante                   Braintree  MA         120    33   M      28 30-39               41:23.0      8:17/M
    193    Tom Modestino Jr                  Reading  MA           694    43   M      27 40-49               41:25.0      8:17/M
    194    Aaron Kirsch                      Weymouth  MA          509    26   M      31 20-29               41:26.0      8:17/M
    195    Tim Baxter                        milton  MA             59    41   M      28 40-49               41:27.0      8:17/M
    196    Erik Jakinsch                                          1399    20   M      32 20-29               41:28.0      8:18/M
    197    Sarah Hastings                    Braintree  MA        1288    20   F      19 20-29               41:29.0      8:18/M
    198    Patrick Bailey                    Quincy  MA             45    30   M      29 30-39               41:31.0      8:18/M
    199    Deborah Lynch                     Hanover  MA           584    58   F       7 50-59               41:34.0      8:19/M
    200    Joseph Ficociello                 South Weymouth  MA   1190    47   M      29 40-49               41:34.0      8:19/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    leonard busa                      weymouth  MA          118    57   M      18 50-59               41:41.0      8:20/M
    202    Timothy Lavall                                         1331    25   M      33 20-29               41:41.0      8:20/M
    203    Ben hulke                         Braintree  MA         458    33   M      30 30-39               41:47.0      8:21/M
    204    Karen O'Brien                     Whitman  MA           759    48   F      10 40-49               41:52.0      8:22/M
    205    Shirley Van-Lelakes               Pembroke  MA          983    34   F      17 30-39               41:55.0      8:23/M
    206    Dennis Marquis                    Plymouth  MA         1269    25   M      34 20-29               41:58.0      8:24/M
    207    Karen Marquis                     Plymouth  MA          617    15   F       7  1-19               41:59.0      8:24/M
    208    Sue Keezer McQullam               Marshfield  MA       1296    51   F       8 50-59               42:01.0      8:24/M
    209    Bob Keezer                        Pembroke  MA          487    54   M      19 50-59               42:01.0      8:24/M
    210    Kelly Depew                       Weymouth  MA          244    27   F      20 20-29               42:01.0      8:24/M
    211    Mike Robinson                     Natick  MA           1220    37   M      31 30-39               42:02.0      8:24/M
    212    Sarah Carvell                     Abington  MA          141    21   F      21 20-29               42:03.0      8:25/M
    213    Jason Hagan                                            1435    18   M      29  1-19               42:06.0      8:25/M
    214    Pat Brennan                       Boston  MA           1259    29   M      35 20-29               42:07.0      8:25/M
    215    Colleen McAuliffe                 Weymouth  MA          629    31   F      18 30-39               42:09.0      8:26/M
    216    Elizabeth Starsiak                Scituate  MA         1272    37   F      19 30-39               42:11.0      8:26/M
    217    Rob Kaseyon                                            1301    23   M      36 20-29               42:12.0      8:26/M
    218    Mike Miller                       Weymouth  MA          688    35   M      32 30-39               42:14.0      8:27/M
    219    John Blazo Sr                     Pembroke  MA         1226    53   M      20 50-59               42:17.0      8:27/M
    220    John Blazu Jr                     Pembroke  MA         1227    20   M      37 20-29               42:17.0      8:27/M
    221    Juliana Farrell                   Millville  MA         322    17   F       8  1-19               42:19.0      8:28/M
    222    greg mannke                       weymouth  MA          612    24   M      38 20-29               42:19.0      8:28/M
    223    Jim Cummings                      East Weymouth  MA    1090    45   M      30 40-49               42:21.0      8:28/M
    224    Paul Flynn                        S. Weymouth  MA       344    46   M      31 40-49               42:21.0      8:28/M
    225    Laura Lynch                       Hingham  MA           585    28   F      22 20-29               42:24.0      8:29/M
    226    Steve Kenney                      Dedham  MA            500    47   M      32 40-49               42:25.0      8:29/M
    227    Nancy MacDonald                   Weymouth  MA          589    49   F      11 40-49               42:26.0      8:29/M
    228    Thomas Dignan                     Whitman  MA           259    60   M       5 60-69               42:29.0      8:30/M
    229    Marianne DiMascio                 Hanson  MA            262    54   F       9 50-59               42:32.0      8:30/M
    230    Chris Foley                       Marshfield  MA       1299    48   M      33 40-49               42:32.0      8:30/M
    231    Dave Sibor                        Hingham  MA           895    58   M      21 50-59               42:34.0      8:31/M
    232    Ruth Albanese                     S. Weymouth  MA        17    52   F      10 50-59               42:36.0      8:31/M
    233    Christine Zent                    Quincy  MA           1020    30   F      20 30-39               42:36.0      8:31/M
    234    Margaret Dunn                     Quincy  MA            304    59   F      11 50-59               42:37.0      8:31/M
    235    Laura Palmieri                    Braintree  MA         780    32   F      21 30-39               42:41.0      8:32/M
    236    Stacey Kelleher                   Quincy  MA           1242    26   F      23 20-29               42:43.0      8:33/M
    237    Haylee McHugh                     Whitman  MA          1091    25   F      24 20-29               42:44.0      8:33/M
    238    Steven Carlson                    Braintree  MA         130    55   M      22 50-59               42:47.0      8:33/M
    239    Kevin Malone                      Centerville  MA       605    21   M      39 20-29               42:49.0      8:34/M
    240    Terri Silva                       Whitman  MA           897    52   F      12 50-59               42:51.0      8:34/M
    241    Molly Thompson                    Cohasset  MA          958    25   F      25 20-29               42:52.0      8:34/M
    242    james walsh                       pembroke  MA          995    62   M       6 60-69               42:52.0      8:34/M
    243    Tanya Buzzi-Ames                  Weymouth  MA          121    41   F      12 40-49               42:52.0      8:34/M
    244    Taryn Farrell                     Wake forest  NC       323    27   F      26 20-29               42:53.0      8:35/M
    245    peter racicot                     weymouth  MA          821    47   M      34 40-49               42:53.0      8:35/M
    246    Philip Brooks                     South Weymouth  MA   1145    60   M       7 60-69               42:54.0      8:35/M
    247    Margaret Sweeney                  Ashland  MA           951    45   F      13 40-49               42:55.0      8:35/M
    248    Kaitlyn Spencer                   Abington  MA          927    33   F      22 30-39               42:56.0      8:35/M
    249    Sarah Jakitsch                                         1396    18   F       9  1-19               42:56.0      8:35/M
    250    Amy Detwiler                      Weymouth  MA          251    36   F      23 30-39               42:59.0      8:36/M
    251    Charleen Villari                                       1404    48   F      14 40-49               43:00.0      8:36/M
    252    Mary-Pat Cormier                  Cambridge  MA         200    46   F      15 40-49               43:00.0      8:36/M
    253    James Thibeau                     Rockland  MA         1298    0    M       1  0- 0               43:00.0      8:36/M
    254    Gretchen Carey                    Jamaica Plain  MA     126    35   F      24 30-39               43:02.0      8:36/M
    255    Janice Mullaney                   Weymouth  MA          720    45   F      16 40-49               43:02.0      8:36/M
    256    cheryl mooney                     whitman  MA           703    50   F      13 50-59               43:03.0      8:37/M
    257    Caitlin Diehl                     Hanover  MA           257    28   F      27 20-29               43:03.0      8:37/M
    258    Brian Scully Sr                                        1373    56   M      23 50-59               43:03.0      8:37/M
    259    Annie Patch                       Marshfield  MA        784    27   F      28 20-29               43:04.0      8:37/M
    260    Mike Collyer                      Rockland  MA         1206    56   M      24 50-59               43:04.0      8:37/M
    261    Patrick Lambe                     South Weymouth  MA   1315    46   M      35 40-49               43:06.0      8:37/M
    262    Linda Racicot                     quincy  MA            820    46   M      36 40-49               43:07.0      8:37/M
    263    Amy Laputz                        Duxbury  MA           532    20   F      29 20-29               43:07.0      8:37/M
    264    Curt McDonald                                          1314    49   M      37 40-49               43:07.0      8:37/M
    265    Janine Burns                      boston  MA            115    29   F      30 20-29               43:09.0      8:38/M
    266    Victor Londono                                         1431    27   M      40 20-29               43:10.0      8:38/M
    267    Molly Carey                       Boston  MA            125    36   F      25 30-39               43:13.0      8:39/M
    268    Katherine Curley                                       1429    27   F      31 20-29               43:13.0      8:39/M
    269    Loretta Patch Ryan                Marshfield  MA        786    61   F       1 60-69               43:14.0      8:39/M
    270    Michelle Lucas                    Weymouth  MA          579    37   F      26 30-39               43:14.0      8:39/M
    271    Christopher George                Whitman  MA           372    36   M      33 30-39               43:23.0      8:41/M
    272    Dennis Doherty                    Norwood  MA           271    36   M      34 30-39               43:26.0      8:41/M
    273    Bradley Davis                     South Weymouth  MA   1270    13   M      30  1-19               43:30.0      8:42/M
    274    Mike Smeglin                      Quincy  MA            909    63   M       8 60-69               43:30.0      8:42/M
    275    Kevin McNaught                    E. Bridgewater  MA    674    28   M      41 20-29               43:32.0      8:42/M
    276    Rachel Caine                      Watertown  MA        1193    28   F      32 20-29               43:33.0      8:43/M
    277    Katie Flanagan                    Watertown  MA         335    32   F      27 30-39               43:33.0      8:43/M
    278    Leo Kelley                        Hingham  MA          1042    59   M      25 50-59               43:35.0      8:43/M
    279    Mellisa Bowers                    Middleboro  MA       1286    35   F      28 30-39               43:35.0      8:43/M
    280    Allison Smith                                          1367    33   F      29 30-39               43:35.0      8:43/M
    281    Jennifer Fahey                    Bridgewater  MA       314    48   F      17 40-49               43:37.0      8:43/M
    282    Jamie Weatherston                 hanover  MA           999    32   F      30 30-39               43:37.0      8:43/M
    283    Bob Colombo                       Weymouth  MA          176    43   M      38 40-49               43:38.0      8:44/M
    284    Lindsey Kane                                           1387    26   F      33 20-29               43:40.0      8:44/M
    285    Kristin Gianelis                  Abington  MA          376    33   F      31 30-39               43:41.0      8:44/M
    286    chuck scott                       weymouth  MA          880    53   M      26 50-59               43:41.0      8:44/M
    287    Jennifer Stodelmann               Middleboro  MA       1285    37   F      32 30-39               43:42.0      8:44/M
    288    Bill Gaughan                      weymouth  MA          368    52   M      27 50-59               43:43.0      8:45/M
    289    idalina gomes                     weymouth  MA          397    50   F      14 50-59               43:44.0      8:45/M
    290    Jennifer Richardson               Pembroke  MA          847    36   F      33 30-39               43:45.0      8:45/M
    291    David Cummings                    South Weymouth  MA   1184    51   M      28 50-59               43:54.0      8:47/M
    292    Dave Daru                         Hingham  MA           229    57   M      29 50-59               43:55.0      8:47/M
    293    Greta Ehrstein                                         1430    42   F      18 40-49               43:56.0      8:47/M
    294    Dianna Milone                     N. Weymouth  MA       690    57   F      15 50-59               43:58.0      8:48/M
    295    Marylou McIntire                  Dorchester  MA        656    50   F      16 50-59               43:59.0      8:48/M
    296    Nicole Comeau                     Weymouth  MA          177    46   F      19 40-49               44:01.0      8:48/M
    297    Sara Coyne                        S. Boston  MA         214    27   F      34 20-29               44:03.0      8:49/M
    298    Mary-Kate Cone                    Weymouth  MA          183    21   F      35 20-29               44:04.0      8:49/M
    299    Patty Ryan                        Hanson  MA            865    51   F      17 50-59               44:06.0      8:49/M
    300    Janet McIntire                    Milton  MA            657    52   F      18 50-59               44:06.0      8:49/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Erin Wallace                      Duxbury  MA           987    36   F      34 30-39               44:09.0      8:50/M
    302    Justin Freidman                   Randolph  MA         1059    17   M      31  1-19               44:10.0      8:50/M
    303    Lisa Fiander                                           1368    36   F      35 30-39               44:10.0      8:50/M
    304    Richard Neary                     Weymouth  MA          741    47   M      39 40-49               44:11.0      8:50/M
    305    Lynda Fann                        Norwell  MA           318    46   F      20 40-49               44:13.0      8:51/M
    306    Matthew Clark                     South Weymouth  MA   1192    17   M      32  1-19               44:15.0      8:51/M
    307    Pam Degennaro                     Brant Rock  MA       1165    55   F      19 50-59               44:15.0      8:51/M
    308    Brian Coyne                       Marshfield  MA        212    60   M       9 60-69               44:15.0      8:51/M
    309    Alycia Carney                                          1371    17   F      10  1-19               44:16.0      8:51/M
    310    Martin O'Malley                                        1433    30   M      35 30-39               44:17.0      8:51/M
    311    Adam Smith                        Weymouth  MA          913    25   M      42 20-29               44:17.0      8:51/M
    312    Leigha Conant                     Weymouth  MA          178    24   F      36 20-29               44:17.0      8:51/M
    313    Gil Peters                        Hull  MA              794    67   M      10 60-69               44:20.0      8:52/M
    314    Paul Mueller                      Randolph  MA          718    59   M      30 50-59               44:23.0      8:53/M
    315    Patricia Reilly                   Weymouth  MA          835    47   F      21 40-49               44:26.0      8:53/M
    316    Chris Hendershot                  Abington  MA         1175    25   M      43 20-29               44:27.0      8:53/M
    317    Janel Morrow                      Weymouth  MA          714    36   F      36 30-39               44:28.0      8:54/M
    318    Brian Van Amburgh                 Brant Rock  MA       1327    40   M      40 40-49               44:28.0      8:54/M
    319    Patrick Anders                    Braintree  MA          29    10   M      33  1-19               44:29.0      8:54/M
    320    John Harrington                   Weymouth  MA         1028    37   M      36 30-39               44:30.0      8:54/M
    321    Kelley Keelan                                          1420    52   F      20 50-59               44:31.0      8:54/M
    322    Amanda Taylor                                          1350    38   F      37 30-39               44:34.0      8:55/M
    323    Joanna Parker                     Holbrook  MA          782    43   F      22 40-49               44:35.0      8:55/M
    324    Michael McDonagh                                       1341    40   M      41 40-49               44:35.0      8:55/M
    325    Jennifer Costa                    Braintree  MA         203    48   F      23 40-49               44:36.0      8:55/M
    326    Brian Mchugh                      Braintree  MA         654    28   M      44 20-29               44:43.0      8:57/M
    327    Cynthia Duncan                    Wareham  MA           302    36   F      38 30-39               44:45.0      8:57/M
    328    Elizabeth Cicerone                Whitman  MA           161    53   F      21 50-59               44:48.0      8:58/M
    329    Lynn Freedman                                          1352    46   F      24 40-49               44:51.0      8:58/M
    330    Shelley Parsons                   E. Bridgewater  MA    783    50   F      22 50-59               44:52.0      8:58/M
    331    James Morse                       Weymouth  MA          715    64   M      11 60-69               44:54.0      8:59/M
    332    Katie Thibodeaux                  Plymouth  MA         1304    34   F      39 30-39               44:54.0      8:59/M
    333    Chris Graves                      South Weymouth  MA   1283    32   M      37 30-39               44:56.0      8:59/M
    334    Jessica Rundo                                          1423    24   F      37 20-29               44:56.0      8:59/M
    335    Candi Bourque                     Berkley  MA            83    44   F      25 40-49               44:59.0      9:00/M
    336    Ken Jeffery                       Mattapoisett  MA     1245    31   M      38 30-39               45:00.0      9:00/M
    337    Dennis Keenan                     Hanover  MA           486    42   M      42 40-49               45:07.0      9:01/M
    338    Luke DiVasta                      Duxbury  MA           266    18   M      34  1-19               45:07.0      9:01/M
    339    Danielle Donahue                  S. Boston  MA         280    28   F      38 20-29               45:08.0      9:02/M
    340    Chris Baker                       S. Boston  MA          46    41   M      43 40-49               45:08.0      9:02/M
    341    Jennifer Mahoney                  Hanson  MA           1033    20   F      39 20-29               45:09.0      9:02/M
    342    Kristina Kozak                    Stoughton  MA         511    19   F      11  1-19               45:10.0      9:02/M
    343    Courtney Saccone                  Whitman  MA          1037    20   F      41 20-29               45:10.0      9:02/M
    344    Michaela O'Neil                   Hanson  MA           1038    20   F      40 20-29               45:10.0      9:02/M
    345    Taryn Long                        Weymouth  MA          568    38   F      40 30-39               45:10.0      9:02/M
    346    Beverly Coronis                   Marshfield  MA        201    57   F      23 50-59               45:11.0      9:02/M
    347    Emelina Kozak                     Stoughton  MA         512    17   F      12  1-19               45:12.0      9:02/M
    348    Liam Hennessey                    Weymouth  MA          446    15   M      35  1-19               45:14.0      9:03/M
    349    Bob Palmieri                      Hampton  NH          1266    49   M      44 40-49               45:17.0      9:03/M
    350    Brian Glora                       Hyde Park  MA         389    23   M      45 20-29               45:17.0      9:03/M
    351    Jack Radley                       Scituate  MA          824    64   M      12 60-69               45:17.0      9:03/M
    352    Madison McGreal                   Hanson  MA            652    23   F      42 20-29               45:17.0      9:03/M
    353    John Kelley                       Marshfield  MA        494    50   M      31 50-59               45:17.0      9:03/M
    354    Kevin Monahan                     Weymouth  MA          698    48   M      45 40-49               45:18.0      9:04/M
    355    Edward Glora                      S. Boston  MA         388    53   M      32 50-59               45:19.0      9:04/M
    356    Kevin McCarthy                    North Weymouth  MA   1268    23   M      46 20-29               45:20.0      9:04/M
    357    Melissa Fernald                   Avon  MA              326    30   F      41 30-39               45:22.0      9:04/M
    358    Kelly Conville                    Middleboro  MA        186    48   F      26 40-49               45:23.0      9:05/M
    359    Anthony Meola                     Weymouth  MA          371    33   M      39 30-39               45:23.0      9:05/M
    360    Paula LaGambina                   Plymouth  MA          521    46   F      27 40-49               45:24.0      9:05/M
    361    Emily Dionne                      Norwell  MA           263    31   F      42 30-39               45:25.0      9:05/M
    362    Tara Iacobucci                    Abington  MA          461    32   F      43 30-39               45:31.0      9:06/M
    363    Chris Luongo                      Marshfield  MA       1113    27   M      47 20-29               45:31.0      9:06/M
    364    louise brooks                     dedham  MA             97    60   F       2 60-69               45:32.0      9:06/M
    365    Jonathan Wood                     Plympton  MA         1030    32   M      40 30-39               45:32.0      9:06/M
    366    John C Katilus                    Hanover  MA           483    49   M      46 40-49               45:35.0      9:07/M
    367    M. Linney Strother                Georgetown  KY        944    61   M      13 60-69               45:35.0      9:07/M
    368    Bob Kanasl                        Whitman  MA          1215    52   M      33 50-59               45:38.0      9:08/M
    369    Jim Schneider                     Weymouth  MA          878    56   M      34 50-59               45:38.0      9:08/M
    370    Stephanie Tose                    Abington  MA          968    24   F      43 20-29               45:39.0      9:08/M
    371    TONY MEENAGHAN                    scituate  MA          679    49   M      47 40-49               45:39.0      9:08/M
    372    Christine Patch                   S. Boston  MA         785    34   F      44 30-39               45:40.0      9:08/M
    373    Carly Francois                    Boston  MA           1300    40   F      28 40-49               45:42.0      9:08/M
    374    Kirsten Carlow                    Weymouth  MA          127    24   F      44 20-29               45:42.0      9:08/M
    375    Cheryl Marquardt                  Whitman  MA           614    45   F      29 40-49               45:43.0      9:09/M
    376    Kathryn O'Loughlin                Wakefield  MA         772    28   F      45 20-29               45:43.0      9:09/M
    377    Janet O'Connor                    Abington  MA          765    47   F      30 40-49               45:44.0      9:09/M
    378    Samantha Galvin                                        1434    37   F      45 30-39               45:45.0      9:09/M
    379    Jennifer Natale                   Hanover  MA           738    24   F      46 20-29               45:46.0      9:09/M
    380    Jane Smeglin                      Quincy  MA            908    60   F       3 60-69               45:47.0      9:09/M
    381    Michael Downes                    Weymouth  MA          292    43   M      48 40-49               45:48.0      9:10/M
    382    Tom Lynch                         Medfield  MA         1282    39   M      41 30-39               45:50.0      9:10/M
    383    Christopher Fiander                                    1379    35   M      42 30-39               45:50.0      9:10/M
    384    Melissa Costello                  Hanover  MA           208    38   F      46 30-39               45:51.0      9:10/M
    385    Sandra Przycnodzki                                     1329    21   F      47 20-29               45:51.0      9:10/M
    386    Ruth Rothman                      Weymoutha  MA         854    40   F      31 40-49               45:51.0      9:10/M
    387    Roman Sandoval                    Wenatchee  WA         870    37   M      43 30-39               45:52.0      9:10/M
    388    Scott Lothrop                     E. Weymouth  MA       576    49   M      49 40-49               45:53.0      9:11/M
    389    Nancy West                        Holbrook  MA         1005    54   F      24 50-59               45:54.0      9:11/M
    390    Daniel Walls                      Abington  MA          988    28   M      48 20-29               45:54.0      9:11/M
    391    Dina Pelley                       Weymouth  MA          791    44   F      32 40-49               45:54.0      9:11/M
    392    Linda Colleran                    Braintree  MA         175    50   F      25 50-59               45:56.0      9:11/M
    393    Shawn O'Brien                     Weymouth  MA          758    47   M      50 40-49               45:57.0      9:11/M
    394    David Runkal                      St. Petersburg  FL    859    37   M      44 30-39               45:57.0      9:11/M
    395    Nathan Frazier                    Whitman  MA           352    31   M      45 30-39               46:04.0      9:13/M
    396    Hilary Turnbull                   Brant Rock  MA       1200    29   F      48 20-29               46:05.0      9:13/M
    397    Jed Phillips                      E weymouth  MA        800    31   M      46 30-39               46:07.0      9:13/M
    398    Michael Rice                                           1366    36   M      47 30-39               46:11.0      9:14/M
    399    Courtney Scheck                   Weymouth  MA          875    31   F      47 30-39               46:11.0      9:14/M
    400    Darin Moreira                     Berkley  MA           708    43   M      51 40-49               46:12.0      9:14/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Brian Walsh                                            1250    56   M      35 50-59               46:12.0      9:14/M
    402    Robert Hicks                      Weymouth  MA          449    47   M      52 40-49               46:13.0      9:15/M
    403    Michael Hicks                     Niantic  CT          1281    49   M      53 40-49               46:14.0      9:15/M
    404    Tiffanie Hartnett                 South Weymouth  MA   1093    41   F      33 40-49               46:19.0      9:16/M
    405    Jeannjine Grace                                        1279    48   F      34 40-49               46:19.0      9:16/M
    406    Gillian Costa                     Braintree  MA         204    22   F      49 20-29               46:20.0      9:16/M
    407    Robin Hoyt                        Weymouth  MA          453    54   F      26 50-59               46:22.0      9:16/M
    408    Bruce Mohl                        Milton  MA           1222    59   M      36 50-59               46:22.0      9:16/M
    409    Meredith Daniels                  Sagamore  MA          226    38   F      48 30-39               46:27.0      9:17/M
    410    Victor DeRubeis                   Weymouth  MA          245    57   M      37 50-59               46:27.0      9:17/M
    411    STEPHEN WARREN                    QUINCY  MA            998    47   M      54 40-49               46:33.0      9:19/M
    412    Ralph DeMoranville                Middleboro  MA        239    65   M      14 60-69               46:34.0      9:19/M
    413    Chelsea Costa                     New York  NY          205    23   F      50 20-29               46:34.0      9:19/M
    414    David Norkus                      Braintree  MA        1243    37   M      48 30-39               46:36.0      9:19/M
    415    Hannah Monahan                    Weymouth  MA          699    21   F      51 20-29               46:37.0      9:19/M
    416    W Gillis                          Whitman  MA           382    55   F      27 50-59               46:38.0      9:20/M
    417    sharon Lawler                     E. bridgewater  MA    535    44   F      35 40-49               46:39.0      9:20/M
    418    Stephanie Davies                  Weymouth  MA          230    38   F      49 30-39               46:39.0      9:20/M
    419    Nancy Rice                                             1386    45   F      36 40-49               46:40.0      9:20/M
    420    Meaghan Toohey                    Hanover  MA           965    22   F      52 20-29               46:42.0      9:20/M
    421    Sarah Campbell                    Abington  MA         1085    11   F      13  1-19               46:44.0      9:21/M
    422    Michelle Doherty                  Hanover  MA           273    43   F      37 40-49               46:45.0      9:21/M
    423    Beth Merrifield                   Weymouth  MA          684    49   F      38 40-49               46:46.0      9:21/M
    424    Claire Petersen                   Boston  MA            796    26   F      54 20-29               46:53.0      9:23/M
    425    Katie McDermott                   Weymouth  MA          641    27   F      53 20-29               46:53.0      9:23/M
    426    Kerri Harrington                  S. Weymouth  MA       433    41   F      39 40-49               46:54.0      9:23/M
    427    Alanna Cattaneo                   Weymouth  MA         1121    23   F      55 20-29               46:55.0      9:23/M
    428    Julie Burke                       Rockland  MA          114    39   F      50 30-39               46:58.0      9:24/M
    429    Kelly Snell                       Norwell  MA          1078    33   F      51 30-39               46:59.0      9:24/M
    430    Jessica Girouard                  Rockland  MA          385    36   F      52 30-39               47:00.0      9:24/M
    431    Alicia Anderson                   Boston  MA             32    32   F      53 30-39               47:00.0      9:24/M
    432    Danielle Coutts                   whitman  MA           211    23   F      56 20-29               47:02.0      9:24/M
    433    Christine McCarthy                Somerville  MA       1228    26   F      57 20-29               47:10.0      9:26/M
    434    Dan O'Connell                                          1363    48   M      55 40-49               47:11.0      9:26/M
    435    Ian Zmud                          North Weymouth  MA   1197    39   M      49 30-39               47:11.0      9:26/M
    436    Crystal Cicerone                  Whitman  MA           162    32   F      54 30-39               47:12.0      9:26/M
    437    Jack Graney                       Milton  MA            415    59   M      38 50-59               47:12.0      9:26/M
    438    Emily Cody                        Franklin  MA          171    23   F      58 20-29               47:19.0      9:28/M
    439    Lisa DiVasta                      Duxbury  MA           269    45   F      40 40-49               47:20.0      9:28/M
    440    John Hopkins                      Whitman  MA          1164    56   M      39 50-59               47:21.0      9:28/M
    441    Michelle O'Brien                  Whitman  MA           760    24   F      59 20-29               47:26.0      9:29/M
    442    Mark Dougan                       Braintree  MA         290    46   M      56 40-49               47:28.0      9:30/M
    443    Laura Fleming                     Weymouth  MA          336    22   F      60 20-29               47:28.0      9:30/M
    444    Glenn Griffin                     Stamford  CT          419    31   M      50 30-39               47:29.0      9:30/M
    445    Robert Murphy                     Braintree  MA         725    64   M      15 60-69               47:29.0      9:30/M
    446    Jonathan Gordon                   Braintree  MA         398    51   M      40 50-59               47:30.0      9:30/M
    447    Scott MacLeod                     Braintree  MA        1223    50   M      41 50-59               47:30.0      9:30/M
    448    Matt Byrne                                             1330    69   M      16 60-69               47:31.0      9:30/M
    449    Barbara Barra                     North Carver  MA     1201    43   F      41 40-49               47:31.0      9:30/M
    450    john costello                     weymouth  MA          207    42   M      57 40-49               47:32.0      9:30/M
    451    Chiara Russo                      Brookline  MA         860    33   F      55 30-39               47:33.0      9:31/M
    452    Shanna O'Malley                   Milton  MA            773    30   F      56 30-39               47:36.0      9:31/M
    453    Steven Woods                      Hanover  MA          1017    55   M      42 50-59               47:43.0      9:33/M
    454    Katie Woods                       Plymouth  MA         1095    26   F      61 20-29               47:44.0      9:33/M
    455    Maureen McDonnell-Mini            Rockland  MA          645    45   F      42 40-49               47:44.0      9:33/M
    456    Matt Sweeney                                           1413    42   M      58 40-49               47:45.0      9:33/M
    457    Kailyn Barca                      Bridgewater  MA        52    22   F      62 20-29               47:47.0      9:33/M
    458    Melissa McGrew                    Quincy  MA            653    46   F      43 40-49               47:48.0      9:34/M
    459    Sarah Graham                      Duxbury  MA           413    45   F      44 40-49               47:49.0      9:34/M
    460    Greg O'Connor                     Weymouth  MA          764    63   M      17 60-69               47:51.0      9:34/M
    461    Rachel Ricciuti                   Weymouth  MA          839    18   F      14  1-19               47:53.0      9:35/M
    462    Jessica Foley                     Raynham  MA           345    29   F      63 20-29               47:57.0      9:35/M
    463    Sheila DiTocco                    Pembroke  MA          265    50   F      28 50-59               47:59.0      9:36/M
    464    Melissa Oliva                     Weymouth  MA          770    22   F      64 20-29               48:02.0      9:36/M
    465    Michelle McMahon                  Whitman  MA           672    22   F      65 20-29               48:02.0      9:36/M
    466    Kevin Kelly                       Weymouth  MA          496    55   M      43 50-59               48:02.0      9:36/M
    467    Leo Silva                         Weymouth  MA          899    19   M      36  1-19               48:06.0      9:37/M
    468    Elizabeth Murphy                                       1152    44   F      45 40-49               48:08.0      9:38/M
    469    Robert Murphy                     Quincy  MA           1273    54   M      44 50-59               48:10.0      9:38/M
    470    Clayton Defaria                                        1340    39   M      51 30-39               48:12.0      9:38/M
    471    Sophia Pizzi                      Pembroke  MA         1143    10   F      15  1-19               48:13.0      9:39/M
    472    Beth Kane                         N. Weymouth  MA       482    41   F      46 40-49               48:13.0      9:39/M
    473    Christine D'Arrigo                N. Quincy  MA         228    62   F       4 60-69               48:14.0      9:39/M
    474    Stephen Logan                     Dover  NH             566    25   M      49 20-29               48:16.0      9:39/M
    475    Shannon Pizzi                     Pembroke  MA         1144    44   F      47 40-49               48:17.0      9:39/M
    476    CHUCK ADAMS                       WHITMAN  MA            12    57   M      45 50-59               48:18.0      9:40/M
    477    Ralph Miller                      Whitman  MA           687    57   M      46 50-59               48:18.0      9:40/M
    478    Liam Stokinger                    whitman  MA           941    19   M      37  1-19               48:19.0      9:40/M
    479    Kathleen Bates                    Weymouth  MA           58    35   F      57 30-39               48:22.0      9:40/M
    480    megan sullivan                    E. Bridgewater  MA    949    27   F      66 20-29               48:25.0      9:41/M
    481    Somchai Darnsirichaiswad          Quincy  MA            227    56   M      47 50-59               48:26.0      9:41/M
    482    Peter Richmond                    Weymouth  MA          848    41   M      59 40-49               48:27.0      9:41/M
    483    Colleen Baldwin                   Braintree  MA          48    41   F      48 40-49               48:27.0      9:41/M
    484    Joe Sullivan                      Braintree  MA        1287    52   M      48 50-59               48:28.0      9:42/M
    485    Bridget McMahan                   Quncy  MA             671    64   F       5 60-69               48:29.0      9:42/M
    486    James Irr                         quincy  MA            464    54   M      49 50-59               48:29.0      9:42/M
    487    JT Frucci                         Accord  MA            353    38   M      52 30-39               48:32.0      9:42/M
    488    Becky Haugh                       Weymouth  MA          440    34   F      58 30-39               48:35.0      9:43/M
    489    Glen Mullen                       Quincy  MA           1326    58   M      50 50-59               48:36.0      9:43/M
    490    Jayne Busa                        Weymouth  MA          116    25   F      67 20-29               48:39.0      9:44/M
    491    Lauren Murphy                     Weymouth  MA          723    50   F      29 50-59               48:40.0      9:44/M
    492    Paul Schell                       Malden  MA            876    76   M       2 70-99               48:41.0      9:44/M
    493    David Spinale                     Milton  MA           1062    42   M      60 40-49               48:41.0      9:44/M
    494    Diane Spinale                     Milton  MA           1061    42   F      49 40-49               48:41.0      9:44/M
    495    Melissa Kelley                    Jamaica Plain  MA    1221    36   F      59 30-39               48:42.0      9:44/M
    496    Allison O'Neill                   Hanover  MA          1303    32   F      60 30-39               48:42.0      9:44/M
    497    Brian Scully II                   Abington  MA         1170    33   M      53 30-39               48:42.0      9:44/M
    498    Kate Scully                       Abington  MA         1171    33   F      61 30-39               48:42.0      9:44/M
    499    Bob RanTuccio                     N. Quincy  MA         827    67   M      18 60-69               48:44.0      9:45/M
    500    Mary Bergeron                     Abington  MA           66    52   F      30 50-59               48:44.0      9:45/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    Meliisa Smith                     Hanover  MA          1261    35   F      63 30-39               48:44.0      9:45/M
    502    meghan marsney                    hanover  MA           622    35   F      62 30-39               48:44.0      9:45/M
    503    Tim Hughes                        Whitman  MA          1213    50   M      51 50-59               48:46.0      9:45/M
    504    Julianne Ricciuti                 Weymouth  MA          841    53   F      31 50-59               48:47.0      9:45/M
    505    David Farrell                     Abington  MA          321    52   M      52 50-59               48:50.0      9:46/M
    506    Eileen Chandler                   Hanover  MA           149    46   F      50 40-49               48:52.0      9:46/M
    507    Caroline Hunter                   Braintree  MA         459    22   F      68 20-29               48:58.0      9:48/M
    508    Tony Vento                        S. Weymouth  MA       984    62   M      19 60-69               49:02.0      9:48/M
    509    Philip Graceffa                   Quincy  MA            411    53   M      53 50-59               49:05.0      9:49/M
    510    Amy Stanton                       Weymouth  MA          931    33   F      64 30-39               49:05.0      9:49/M
    511    Lisa Perfetuo                     Weymouth  MA          793    43   F      51 40-49               49:11.0      9:50/M
    512    Marie O'Leary                                          1380    50   F      32 50-59               49:11.0      9:50/M
    513    Anne Bonney                       Baltimore  MD          77    40   F      52 40-49               49:11.0      9:50/M
    514    Caitlyn Guilfoy                   Weymouth  MA          427    24   F      69 20-29               49:11.0      9:50/M
    515    kelly murray                      Weymouth  MA          732    51   F      33 50-59               49:15.0      9:51/M
    516    Nicola DeSisto                    Tewksbury  MA         247    35   M      54 30-39               49:16.0      9:51/M
    517    Donna Cherry                      Abington  MA          153    50   F      34 50-59               49:18.0      9:52/M
    518    Bill Silvestri                    Quincy  MA            900    60   M      20 60-69               49:18.0      9:52/M
    519    Randy Jean                                             1437    26   M      50 20-29               49:18.0      9:52/M
    520    Robert Rowland                    S. Weymouth  MA       856    59   M      54 50-59               49:20.0      9:52/M
    521    ellen hallisey                    S. weymouth  MA       431    41   F      53 40-49               49:20.0      9:52/M
    522    Jeanne Moretto                    Weymouth  MA          710    56   F      35 50-59               49:22.0      9:52/M
    523    Jo Curran                                              1194    53   F      36 50-59               49:23.0      9:53/M
    524    Mike Gatto                        Weymouth  MA          366    53   M      55 50-59               49:25.0      9:53/M
    525    Bob Katilus                                            1275    47   M      61 40-49               49:26.0      9:53/M
    526    Cathy Gaudiano                    Weymouth  MA          367    46   F      54 40-49               49:26.0      9:53/M
    527    Ingrid Mahoney                    Vista  CA             601    29   F      70 20-29               49:27.0      9:53/M
    528    Joseph Haidul Sr                  Hanover  MA          1158    58   M      56 50-59               49:28.0      9:54/M
    529    Cara Pekarcik                     Weymouth  MA          789    35   F      65 30-39               49:29.0      9:54/M
    530    Michelle Walty                    Weymouth  MA          996    40   F      55 40-49               49:31.0      9:54/M
    531    Cedric Bahr                       Rockland  MA           42    63   M      21 60-69               49:34.0      9:55/M
    532    James Thompson                    Abington  MA          960    30   M      55 30-39               49:36.0      9:55/M
    533    Meredith Donovan                  Quincy  MA            285    27   F      71 20-29               49:37.0      9:55/M
    534    Keith Erickson                    Brant Rock  MA       1257    40   M      62 40-49               49:39.0      9:56/M
    535    Rich Myers                        South Weymouth  MA   1160    58   M      57 50-59               49:42.0      9:56/M
    536    Lindsey Ditellio                                       1378    22   F      72 20-29               49:43.0      9:57/M
    537    Kathleen Splaine                  E.on  MA              930    37   F      66 30-39               49:44.0      9:57/M
    538    Annaliese Triger                  Hanson  MA           1130    25   F      73 20-29               49:45.0      9:57/M
    539    Jim Benton                        Carver  MA             65    60   M      22 60-69               49:46.0      9:57/M
    540    Christine Marcella-Kelly          Hull  MA              613    39   F      67 30-39               49:52.0      9:58/M
    541    Stacey Banks                      Brockton  MA         1239    30   F      68 30-39               49:52.0      9:58/M
    542    Ashley Proteau                    Hull  MA              817    10   F      16  1-19               49:53.0      9:59/M
    543    Aimee Bridgwood                   Bridgewater  MA        94    34   F      69 30-39               49:54.0      9:59/M
    544    Kerin Kearney                     Hull  MA              484    30   F      70 30-39               49:54.0      9:59/M
    545    Siobhan Kearney                   Haverhill  NH         485    29   F      74 20-29               49:54.0      9:59/M
    546    Emily Picciotto                   Weymouth  MA          803    26   F      75 20-29               49:55.0      9:59/M
    547    Shane Treadway                    Cambridge  MA         975    29   M      51 20-29               49:55.0      9:59/M
    548    Mark Picciotto                    Weymouth  MA          805    57   M      58 50-59               49:55.0      9:59/M
    549    Erika Picciotto                   Suffield  CT          804    30   F      71 30-39               49:56.0      9:59/M
    550    Bryan Flynn                       Weymouth  MA          343    31   M      56 30-39               49:59.0     10:00/M
    551    Keris Flynn                       Portland  ME          342    25   F      76 20-29               50:00.0     10:00/M
    552    Shannon Donovan                   Weymouth  MA          284    36   F      72 30-39               50:02.0     10:00/M
    553    john morrissey                    whitman  MA           712    52   M      59 50-59               50:04.0     10:01/M
    554    Thomas Rooney                     Mansfield  MA         853    51   M      60 50-59               50:06.0     10:01/M
    555    Andrea Meola                      Weymouth  MA          680    31   F      73 30-39               50:06.0     10:01/M
    556    Kerri Sweeney                     W. Roxbury  MA        950    41   F      56 40-49               50:08.0     10:02/M
    557    patricks scanlon                  Weymouth  MA          873    30   M      57 30-39               50:08.0     10:02/M
    558    Courtney Hanson                   Weymouth  MA          432    24   F      77 20-29               50:09.0     10:02/M
    559    Amanda Furtado                    Boston  MA            358    25   F      78 20-29               50:10.0     10:02/M
    560    Rob Tyrrell                       Braintree  MA         980    61   M      23 60-69               50:13.0     10:03/M
    561    Linda Gordon                      Braintree  MA         399    50   F      37 50-59               50:13.0     10:03/M
    562    Jennifer Reed                     Weymouth  MA          829    44   F      57 40-49               50:15.0     10:03/M
    563    Riley Grable                      Weymouth  MA          409     9   F      17  1-19               50:17.0     10:03/M
    564    Beth Mchugh                       Braintree  MA         655    28   M      52 20-29               50:18.0     10:04/M
    565    Erin Grable                       Weymouth  MA          408    36   F      74 30-39               50:19.0     10:04/M
    566    Brent Grable                      Weymouth  MA          410    37   M      58 30-39               50:22.0     10:04/M
    567    Joe Merrick                       Marshfield  MA        683    45   M      63 40-49               50:29.0     10:06/M
    568    Lachlan Anders                    Braintree  MA          30    12   M      38  1-19               50:30.0     10:06/M
    569    Scott Anders                      Braintree  MA          28    50   M      61 50-59               50:30.0     10:06/M
    570    Chrisann Merrick                  Marshfield  MA        682    44   F      58 40-49               50:30.0     10:06/M
    571    Ann Gibbons                       Middleboro  MA        377    46   F      59 40-49               50:32.0     10:06/M
    572    Michelle Labresh                  E. Weymouth  MA       519    33   F      75 30-39               50:33.0     10:07/M
    573    Virat Nillapat                    Quincy  MA            749    63   M      24 60-69               50:34.0     10:07/M
    574    Kevin Duff                        Hingham  MA          1075    48   M      64 40-49               50:35.0     10:07/M
    575    Liesl Grebenstein                 Boston  MA           1073    27   F      79 20-29               50:37.0     10:07/M
    576    MaryAnne Faith                    Marshfield  MA        317    36   F      76 30-39               50:39.0     10:08/M
    577    Molly Greaney                     Duxbury  MA           417    47   F      60 40-49               50:48.0     10:10/M
    578    Taro Kagawa                       Quincy  MA            479    39   M      59 30-39               50:48.0     10:10/M
    579    Daniel Inglis                     Abington  MA          463    53   M      62 50-59               50:49.0     10:10/M
    580    Bryan Hart                        Abington  MA          435    35   M      60 30-39               50:49.0     10:10/M
    581    Siobhan O'Brien                                        1421    49   F      61 40-49               50:50.0     10:10/M
    582    Catherine Andrews                 Randolph  MA           34    56   F      38 50-59               50:56.0     10:11/M
    583    Betty Connolly                    Abington  MA          185    54   F      39 50-59               51:00.0     10:12/M
    584    Kerry Fugua                       Fiskdale  MA         1307    42   F      62 40-49               51:01.0     10:12/M
    585    Jill Donelan                      Norwell  MA           283    35   F      77 30-39               51:01.0     10:12/M
    586    Tracey Vaughan                                         1362    48   F      64 40-49               51:02.0     10:12/M
    587    Candace Brown                     Milton  MA            100    47   F      63 40-49               51:02.0     10:12/M
    588    Bella Casali                      Scituate  MA          142    15   F      18  1-19               51:02.0     10:12/M
    589    Julie Cacc                                             1359    45   F      65 40-49               51:07.0     10:13/M
    590    Kevin Curley                                           1336    61   M      25 60-69               51:07.0     10:13/M
    591    Ryan Murray                       Abington  MA         1173    29   M      53 20-29               51:08.0     10:14/M
    592    Paul Fanning                      Weymouth  MA          319    52   M      63 50-59               51:10.0     10:14/M
    593    alexandra anderlionis             pembroke  MA           27    37   F      78 30-39               51:11.0     10:14/M
    594    Stacey Moquin                     Middleboro  MA        707    47   F      66 40-49               51:15.0     10:15/M
    595    Kelly Joy                         Auburn  NH            476    46   F      67 40-49               51:23.0     10:17/M
    596    Kathleen Kennerlen                Boston  MA           1141    27   F      80 20-29               51:24.0     10:17/M
    597    Maureen Sousa                     Weymouth  MA          924    47   F      68 40-49               51:25.0     10:17/M
    598    Maggie Downes                     Rockland  MA          291    31   F      79 30-39               51:27.0     10:17/M
    599    Rosanne Rooney                    Whitman  MA          1172    52   F      40 50-59               51:30.0     10:18/M
    600    Ruthie Collins                    Weymouth  MA         1110    51   F      41 50-59               51:30.0     10:18/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    Beatrice D'Angelo                 Hull  MA              224    65   F       6 60-69               51:36.0     10:19/M
    602    Katie Paster                      Swampscott  MA       1217    36   F      80 30-39               51:43.0     10:21/M
    603    Jennifer Looney                   Foxboro  MA           575    30   F      81 30-39               51:43.0     10:21/M
    604    Bill Carroll                      Salem  MA            1289    53   M      64 50-59               51:44.0     10:21/M
    605    Christine Marquis                 Plymouth  MA          616    49   F      69 40-49               51:45.0     10:21/M
    606    Karlyn Goodman                                         1333    32   F      82 30-39               51:48.0     10:22/M
    607    Julie Detwiler                    Quincy  MA            250    42   F      70 40-49               51:51.0     10:22/M
    608    Danielle Spivack                  Abington  MA          928    18   F      19  1-19               51:51.0     10:22/M
    609    Matthew Dunn                      East Weymouth  MA    1186    37   M      61 30-39               51:52.0     10:22/M
    610    Meghan Dunn                       East Weymouth  MA    1185    35   F      83 30-39               51:52.0     10:22/M
    611    Ford Boakye                       Quincy  MA             70    51   M      65 50-59               52:00.0     10:24/M
    612    Kelli Kennedy                     Abington  MA          499    37   F      84 30-39               52:02.0     10:24/M
    613    Sharon Spivack                    Abington  MA          929    55   F      42 50-59               52:05.0     10:25/M
    614    Lisa Lindquist                    quincy  MA            547    43   F      71 40-49               52:06.0     10:25/M
    615    Nichole Levesque                  Weymouth  MA          544    33   F      85 30-39               52:11.0     10:26/M
    616    Judy Callahan                     Stoughton  MA         122    54   F      43 50-59               52:11.0     10:26/M
    617    Barbara Quinn                     Quincy  MA            819    57   F      44 50-59               52:12.0     10:26/M
    618    Monica Manning                    S. Boston  MA         610    46   F      72 40-49               52:12.0     10:26/M
    619    Kristen Duke                      Watertown  MA        1263    26   F      81 20-29               52:13.0     10:27/M
    620    Laura Walsh                                            1249    25   F      82 20-29               52:20.0     10:28/M
    621    Cindy Snell                                            1385    41   F      73 40-49               52:24.0     10:29/M
    622    Michelle Wight                    Abington  MA         1010    52   F      45 50-59               52:28.0     10:30/M
    623    Jennifer McDonough                Bridgewater  MA       646    37   F      86 30-39               52:29.0     10:30/M
    624    Marc Thibeau                      Abington  MA          957    32   M      62 30-39               52:29.0     10:30/M
    625    Jessica Lamarre                   E. weymouth  MA       522    31   F      88 30-39               52:29.0     10:30/M
    626    Jennifer Forgit                   Weymouth  MA          348    32   F      87 30-39               52:29.0     10:30/M
    627    Mary Snell                                             1079    60   F       7 60-69               52:29.0     10:30/M
    628    Deborah Thomson                                        1086    60   F       8 60-69               52:30.0     10:30/M
    629    Jim Vaille                        Hanover  MA           982    60   M      26 60-69               52:36.0     10:31/M
    630    Georges Drouillard                Plymouth  MA          297    31   M      63 30-39               52:37.0     10:31/M
    631    Tim Harvey                                             1345    24   M      54 20-29               52:37.0     10:31/M
    632    Sheila O'Loughlin                 Weymouth  MA          771    27   F      83 20-29               52:37.0     10:31/M
    633    Jessica Barry                     Holbrook  MA           57    41   F      74 40-49               52:39.0     10:32/M
    634    Karen Hennessey                   Weymouth  MA          444    45   F      75 40-49               52:41.0     10:32/M
    635    Gurley Allison                                         1412    42   F      76 40-49               52:42.0     10:32/M
    636    Jim Toohey                        Hanover  MA           964    58   M      66 50-59               52:45.0     10:33/M
    637    Dennis Doherty                    Hanover  MA           272    47   M      65 40-49               52:46.0     10:33/M
    638    Laura Regan                       Weymouth  MA          830    24   F      84 20-29               52:51.0     10:34/M
    639    Debbie Page                       S. Weymouth  MA       776    58   F      46 50-59               52:56.0     10:35/M
    640    Julie-Ann Jolliemore              Brockton  MA          475    36   F      89 30-39               52:59.0     10:36/M
    641    Ian Bouchie                       East Weymouth  MA    1182    38   M      64 30-39               53:03.0     10:37/M
    642    Jennifer Kujanpaa                 Weymouth  MA          515    30   F      90 30-39               53:03.0     10:37/M
    643    Anne Buchan                       Hanover  MA           102    50   F      47 50-59               53:05.0     10:37/M
    644    Megann McKinnon                                        1390    25   F      85 20-29               53:15.0     10:39/M
    645    Scott Marquis                     Plymouth  MA          615    20   M      55 20-29               53:18.0     10:40/M
    646    Kathleen Goggin                   Plympton  MA         1029    58   F      48 50-59               53:22.0     10:40/M
    647    Stephen Parrish                   Plympton  MA         1027    55   M      67 50-59               53:22.0     10:40/M
    648    Kimberly Morrow                   Braintree  MA         713    33   F      91 30-39               53:22.0     10:40/M
    649    Janet Buckley                     Norwell  MA          1080    53   F      49 50-59               53:23.0     10:41/M
    650    Paula Curley                                           1335    60   F       9 60-69               53:25.0     10:41/M
    651    Ann McKinnon                                           1389    59   F      50 50-59               53:30.0     10:42/M
    652    Marie Leonard                     Weymouth  MA          540    50   F      51 50-59               53:30.0     10:42/M
    653    Richelle Quashie                  Randolph  MA         1142    38   F      92 30-39               53:43.0     10:45/M
    654    Donna McCarthy                    W. Roxbury  MA        633    47   F      77 40-49               53:48.0     10:46/M
    655    Debbie Dolan                      Weymouth  MA          279    47   F      78 40-49               53:49.0     10:46/M
    656    Erin Sizer                        Whitman  MA           905    50   F      52 50-59               53:56.0     10:47/M
    657    Charles Coronis                   Marshfield  MA        202    67   M      27 60-69               54:07.0     10:49/M
    658    Bob Doyle                         Quincy  MA            294    52   M      68 50-59               54:13.0     10:51/M
    659    Stephen Fucile                    Winchester  NH        355    28   M      56 20-29               54:21.0     10:52/M
    660    Jennifer Fucile                   Winchester  NH        356    28   F      86 20-29               54:21.0     10:52/M
    661    Darlene Frasier                   Weymouth  MA          351    44   F      79 40-49               54:22.0     10:52/M
    662    Billy Henderson                   Rockland  MA         1056    43   M      66 40-49               54:30.0     10:54/M
    663    Claire Reilly                     Hanover  MA           833    54   F      53 50-59               54:33.0     10:55/M
    664    Paula Ferrera                     Boston  MA            327    60   F      10 60-69               54:35.0     10:55/M
    665    Kacy Cerasoli                     Boston  MA            144    28   F      87 20-29               54:35.0     10:55/M
    666    Kristin LaBonte                   Hanson  MA            518    38   F      93 30-39               54:35.0     10:55/M
    667    Manelie Hogue                                          1415    34   F      94 30-39               54:39.0     10:56/M
    668    Marilyn Cipolla                   Weymouth  MA          163    50   F      54 50-59               54:52.0     10:58/M
    669    Karen Chamberlain                 Foxboro  MA           146    41   F      80 40-49               54:56.0     10:59/M
    670    Denise Sullivan                   S. Weymouth  MA       948    50   F      55 50-59               55:03.0     11:01/M
    671    Elizabeth Laforest                Duxbury  MA          1207    47   F      81 40-49               55:04.0     11:01/M
    672    Denise Carlucci                   Tewksbury  MA         133    31   F      95 30-39               55:04.0     11:01/M
    673    Allison DeGennaro                 S. Boston  MA         234    28   F      88 20-29               55:13.0     11:03/M
    674    Jacqueline Stockton               Weymouth  MA          940    34   F      96 30-39               55:24.0     11:05/M
    675    Mark Stanton                      Weymouth  MA          932    33   M      65 30-39               55:25.0     11:05/M
    676    Donna MacLean                     S Wey  MA            1108    39   F      97 30-39               55:26.0     11:05/M
    677    Sharon Bear                       S Wey  MA            1109    51   F      56 50-59               55:26.0     11:05/M
    678    Andrea Torre                      Rockland  MA          966    28   F      89 20-29               55:29.0     11:06/M
    679    Richard D'Angelo                  Hull  MA              225    63   M      28 60-69               55:30.0     11:06/M
    680    Joseph Griffin                    Rockland  MA          420    60   M      29 60-69               56:03.0     11:13/M
    681    Natalie Jenkins                   Neptune Beach  FL     468    34   F      98 30-39               56:08.0     11:14/M
    682    Kerry Smith                       Duxbury  MA           915    45   F      82 40-49               56:12.0     11:14/M
    683    Jen Reardon                       Rockland  MA         1117    40   F      83 40-49               56:16.0     11:15/M
    684    Kathy MacVarish                   Quincy  MA            598    49   F      84 40-49               56:19.0     11:16/M
    685    Bridget Klitsch                                        1394    53   F      57 50-59               56:21.0     11:16/M
    686    Penelope Strong                   Hingham  MA           943    32   F      99 30-39               56:25.0     11:17/M
    687    Glenna Murny                      Abington  MA         1177    25   F      90 20-29               56:28.0     11:18/M
    688    Mary Carter                       Weymouth  MA          138    43   F      85 40-49               56:50.0     11:22/M
    689    Mark Dursin                                            1343    43   M      67 40-49               56:55.0     11:23/M
    690    Alex Dursin                                            1344    13   M      39  1-19               57:06.0     11:25/M
    691    Patti Morris                      Weymouth  MA          711    45   F      86 40-49               57:07.0     11:25/M
    692    Pamela Hamada                                          1212    46   F      87 40-49               57:17.0     11:27/M
    693    Linda McCullough                  Rockland  MA          640    42   F      88 40-49               57:18.0     11:28/M
    694    Kacey Gillis                      Whitman  MA           384    27   F      91 20-29               57:29.0     11:30/M
    695    Charles Gillis                    Whitman  MA           383    59   M      69 50-59               57:30.0     11:30/M
    696    Vicki Dreyfus                     Weymouth  MA          295    44   F      89 40-49               57:31.0     11:30/M
    697    John Pint                         Hingham  MA           808    34   M      66 30-39               57:40.0     11:32/M
    698    Kristen Nogueira                  Marshfield  MA       1229    30   F     100 30-39               57:42.0     11:32/M
    699    Roseann Nogueira                  Saugus  MA           1231    33   F     101 30-39               57:43.0     11:33/M
    700    Arlene Murey                      Abington  MA         1178    60   F      11 60-69               57:43.0     11:33/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    701    Karen Minanda                     Quincy  MA           1195    54   F      58 50-59               57:49.0     11:34/M
    702    Lisa Webber                       Weymouth  MA         1001    51   F      59 50-59               57:55.0     11:35/M
    703    Valerie Grande                    N. Weymouth  MA       414    52   F      60 50-59               58:01.0     11:36/M
    704    antonia solitro                   E. SANDWICH  MA       920    32   F     102 30-39               58:12.0     11:38/M
    705    Cara Newbitt                      Dorchester  MA        747    29   F      92 20-29               58:21.0     11:40/M
    706    Alison Bloomquist                 Randolph  MA           69    35   F     103 30-39               58:24.0     11:41/M
    707    Sarah Hirsch                      Pembroke  MA          451    20   F      93 20-29               58:31.0     11:42/M
    708    Tracey Dubois                     Rockland  MA          299    35   F     104 30-39               58:39.0     11:44/M
    709    Pamella Duncan                    Pembroke  MA          303    29   F      94 20-29               58:40.0     11:44/M
    710    ANTHONY MAGGIORE                  PEMBROKE  MA          599    38   M      67 30-39               58:40.0     11:44/M
    711    Amy Murphy                        South Weymouth  MA   1094    39   F     105 30-39               59:10.0     11:50/M
    712    Bill Perry                                             1384    42   M      68 40-49               59:16.0     11:51/M
    713    Diane Shaw                        Brockton  MA         1240    58   F      61 50-59               59:17.0     11:51/M
    714    Eln Coppenrath                                         1332    54   M      70 50-59               59:37.0     11:55/M
    715    Eileen Edwards                    Hanover  MA           310    65   F      12 60-69             1:00:05.0     12:01/M
    716    Elizabeth Hughes                  Weymouth  MA          457    56   F      62 50-59             1:00:12.0     12:02/M
    717    Laurie Miller                     Abington  MA          686    40   F      90 40-49             1:00:24.0     12:05/M
    718    Cindy Crosby                      Hillsborough  NJ      217    54   F      63 50-59             1:00:27.0     12:05/M
    719    Reiko Kagawa                      Quincy  MA            480    34   F     106 30-39             1:00:31.0     12:06/M
    720    Lisa Russell                      Weymouth  MA         1022    31   F     107 30-39             1:00:34.0     12:07/M
    721    Jen Sinewick                      Weymouth  MA          904    29   F      95 20-29             1:00:34.0     12:07/M
    722    Jessica Thompson                  Randolph  MA          959    33   F     108 30-39             1:00:35.0     12:07/M
    723    Patrick Casey                     Weymouth  MA         1088    45   M      69 40-49             1:00:50.0     12:10/M
    724    Chris England                                          1403    41   M      70 40-49             1:01:15.0     12:15/M
    725    Marikae Toye                      Braintree  MA         972    33   F     109 30-39             1:01:16.0     12:15/M
    726    Jennifer Toye                     Weymouth  MA          970    46   F      91 40-49             1:01:18.0     12:16/M
    727    Sam Banks                         Pembroke  MA           49    22   M      57 20-29             1:01:21.0     12:16/M
    728    Anthony Domenici                  Braintree  MA        1128    31   M      68 30-39             1:01:23.0     12:17/M
    729    Brandon Barry                     Randolph  MA           54    24   M      58 20-29             1:01:27.0     12:17/M
    730    Susannah Wilkins                  Randolph  MA         1011    22   F      96 20-29             1:01:27.0     12:17/M
    731    Erin Hardy                        Weymouth  MA         1120    35   F     110 30-39             1:01:33.0     12:19/M
    732    Alexandra Ricciuti                Weymouth  MA          840    22   F      97 20-29             1:01:40.0     12:20/M
    733    John McDonnell                    Boston  MA            644    24   M      59 20-29             1:04:08.0     12:50/M
    734    Catherine McDonnell               Boston  MA            643    51   F      64 50-59             1:04:08.0     12:50/M
    735    Sara McGhee                       Wollaston  MA         651    32   F     111 30-39             1:04:16.0     12:51/M
    736    Jennifer tose                     Abington  MA          967    29   F      98 20-29             1:04:30.0     12:54/M
    737    Gary Edwards                      Hanover  MA           309    65   M      30 60-69             1:06:34.0     13:19/M
    738    Cheryl Reardon                    Brockton  MA         1241    58   F      65 50-59             1:06:40.0     13:20/M
    739    Al Bonney                         traverse city  MI      76    69   M      31 60-69             1:06:57.0     13:23/M
    740    Catherine O'Connell               Boston  MA            763    24   F      99 20-29             1:07:09.0     13:26/M
    741    Leigh Donelan                     Weymouth  MA          282     5   F      20  1-19             1:08:44.0     13:45/M
    742    AnneMarie McDonald                Weymouth  MA          642    76   F       1 70-99             1:08:44.0     13:45/M
    743    Darlene Cartagena                 Bridgewater  MA       137    40   F      92 40-49             1:11:09.0     14:14/M
    744    Betsy Knapp                       N. Weymouth  MA       510    68   F      13 60-69             1:14:22.0     14:52/M
    745    John Glynn                        Braintree  MA         391    34   M      69 30-39             1:37:49.0     19:34/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News