Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Myles Standish Marathon & Relay

Plymouth, MA, November 17, 2013

[Marathon Age Groups | Marathon Early Starters | Marathon 2 Person Relay | Marathon 2 Person Relay Awards | Marathon 3-5 Person Relay | Marathon 3-5 Person Relay Awards ]

Overall Marathon

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
Myles Standish Marathon Mararthon

Myles Standish Marathon

Mararthon

Overall Finish List

November 17, 2013


Results By Spitler Race Systems, Inc.
GO TO SPITLER RACE SYSTEM'S FACEBOOK AND SEE FINISH LINE PICTURES!                                                                                                               Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     1    Joseph Darda                      Willimantic  CT         1    26   M       1 Top Fin           2:35:44.0      5:57/M
     2    Louis Butler                      Pittsburgh  PA         32    24   M       2 Top Fin           2:47:21.0      6:23/M
     3    Gregory Doyon                     Duxbury  MA            76    26   M       3 Top Fin           2:51:03.0      6:32/M
     4    Corey Watts                       Cambridge  MA         263    25   M       1 21-29             2:51:27.0      6:33/M
     5    Jared Oubre                       Allston  MA           192    28   M       2 21-29             2:53:50.0      6:38/M
     6    Eric Ahern                        Somerville  MA          2    36   M       1 30-39             2:54:47.0      6:40/M
     7    Daniel Jackson                    Medford  MA           124    26   M       3 21-29             2:55:09.0      6:41/M
     8    Aaron Nemzer                      Milton  MA            185    22   M       4 21-29             2:56:47.0      6:45/M
     9    Steve Masterson                   Brookline  MA         155    28   M       5 21-29             2:57:24.0      6:46/M
    10    Danny Dvinov                      San Francisco  CA      78    30   M       2 30-39             2:57:45.0      6:47/M
    11    Karl Mader                        Walpole  MA           150    22   M       6 21-29             2:59:07.0      6:50/M
    12    George Oliver                     Hopedale  MA          191    39   M       3 30-39             3:00:00.0      6:52/M
    13    Shiloh Schulte                    Kennebunk  ME         229    35   M       4 30-39             3:05:13.0      7:04/M
    14    Tom Miller                        Cambridge  MA         314    27   M       7 21-29             3:05:46.0      7:05/M
    15    Timothy Coppa                     North Andover  MA      55    20   M       1  1-20             3:09:33.0      7:14/M
    16    Laurie Cass                       Plymouth  MA           36    39   F       1 Top Fin           3:12:41.0      7:21/M
    17    Charles Mauze                     Jamestown  RI         156    34   M       5 30-39             3:14:38.0      7:26/M
    18    Bryan Devereaux                     MA                  318    35   M       6 30-39             3:15:25.0      7:28/M
    19    Derek Talbott                     Duxbury  MA           250    45   M       1 40-49             3:16:39.0      7:30/M
    20    Adam Faria                        New Bedford  MA        83    34   M       7 30-39             3:17:28.0      7:32/M
    21    Jeff Dixon                        Raynham  MA            73    47   M       2 40-49             3:22:18.0      7:43/M
    22    Matthew Woods Weber               West Hartford  CT     270    37   M       8 30-39             3:24:18.0      7:48/M
    23    Gerard Mulder                     Glimmen The Netherl   181    55   M       1 50-59             3:24:32.0      7:48/M
    24    Jeremy Gauld                      Cambridge  MA          92    36   M       9 30-39             3:24:54.0      7:49/M
    25    Rebecca Trachsel                  Winchester  MA        254    38   F       2 Top Fin           3:25:15.0      7:50/M
    26    Jayne Heatherington               Cambridge  MA         309    33   F       3 Top Fin           3:27:17.0      7:55/M
    27    Joe Fubel                         Winchester  MA         89    42   M       3 40-49             3:27:32.0      7:55/M
    28    Matthew Simon                     Arlington  MA         238    29   M       8 21-29             3:27:47.0      7:56/M
    29    Tom Trytek                        Harpswell  ME         256    58   M       2 50-59             3:28:12.0      7:57/M
    30    John Marino                       Newburyport  MA       315    40   M       4 40-49             3:28:57.0      7:59/M
    31    Jonathan Steeves                  Millis  MA            246    44   M       5 40-49             3:29:03.0      7:59/M
    32    Kevin Dennehy                     Swampscott  MA         64    48   M       6 40-49             3:29:12.0      7:59/M
    33    William Mitchell                  Pawtucker  RI         175    26   M       9 21-29             3:29:39.0      8:00/M
    34    Giovanni Parmigiani                                     291    54   M       3 50-59             3:29:43.0      8:00/M
    35    Ted Painter                       Oxford  MA            194    42   M       7 40-49             3:30:30.0      8:02/M
    36    Nick Draper                       Oxford  MA             77    24   M      10 21-29             3:30:30.0      8:02/M
    37    Ben Conroy                        Arlington  MA          53    30   M      10 30-39             3:30:43.0      8:03/M
    38    Kevin Hanna                       Orlando  FL           109    36   M      11 30-39             3:30:44.0      8:03/M
    39    Ashley Katzenback                 Sandwich  MA          128    31   F       1 30-39             3:31:34.0      8:05/M
    40    Don Zickus                        Marlborough  MA       274    38   M      12 30-39             3:32:14.0      8:06/M
    41    Colleen Connearney Scheibner      Arlington  MA          50    34   F       2 30-39             3:32:20.0      8:06/M
    42    Arlen McCann                      Medford  MA           157    25   M      11 21-29             3:32:25.0      8:06/M
    43    Michael Sikkema                   Melrose  MA           236    44   M       8 40-49             3:32:42.0      8:07/M
    44    Jennifer Flaherty                 Easthampton  MA        85    41   F       1 40-49             3:33:03.0      8:08/M
    45    John Dennison                     North Easton  MA       65    31   M      13 30-39             3:33:08.0      8:08/M
    46    Jeff Stone                        Northborough  MA      247    39   M      14 30-39             3:34:14.0      8:11/M
    47    Seth Richardson                   New York  NY          215    34   M      15 30-39             3:35:58.0      8:15/M
    48    Mara Murphy-Kusins                Duxbury  MA           182    21   F       1 21-29             3:35:58.0      8:15/M
    49    Joseph Griffiths                  South Boston  MA      107    46   M       9 40-49             3:36:19.0      8:15/M
    50    Chelsea Blair                     Brighton  MA           25    26   F       2 21-29             3:36:28.0      8:16/M
    51    Amber Christoffersen                                    277    32   F       3 30-39             3:37:46.0      8:19/M
    52    Thomas Dorr                       Abington  MA          306    38   M      16 30-39             3:38:07.0      8:20/M
    53    Christian Lawrence                Plympton  MA           69    41   M      10 40-49             3:39:28.0      8:23/M
    54    William Evans                     South Boston  MA       82    55   M       4 50-59             3:40:27.0      8:25/M
    55    Margot Popecki                    Durham  NH            311    21   F       3 21-29             3:41:20.0      8:27/M
    56    Laura Ricci                       Boston  MA            212    30   F       4 30-39             3:41:31.0      8:27/M
    57    Andrew Rarus                      Hartford  CT          208    51   M       5 50-59             3:42:10.0      8:29/M
    58    Dean Bebis                        Lakeville  MA         313    29   M      12 21-29             3:42:27.0      8:29/M
    59    Jorge Mejia                       Pembroke  MA          167    45   M      11 40-49             3:43:07.0      8:31/M
    60    Suzanne Salemi                    Colchester  CT        225    38   F       5 30-39             3:43:49.0      8:33/M
    61    Pamela Houlihan                   Holden  MA            282    44   F       2 40-49             3:43:53.0      8:33/M
    62    Lee Giordano                      Quincy  MA            100    39   M      17 30-39             3:44:12.0      8:33/M
    63    Daniel Sambuchi                     MA                  319    46   M      12 40-49             3:45:04.0      8:35/M
    64    Kathy Laska                       Millis  MA            138    40   F       3 40-49             3:45:21.0      8:36/M
    65    Meg Reilly                        Boston  MA            210    30   F       6 30-39             3:45:31.0      8:36/M
    66    Sarah Yurenda                     Somerville  MA        272    27   F       4 21-29             3:46:15.0      8:38/M
    67    Kyle Atkins                       Fanwood  NJ             9    34   M      18 30-39             3:46:29.0      8:39/M
    68    Andrew Powell                     Dedham  MA            206    47   M      13 40-49             3:46:42.0      8:39/M
    69    John Schwartz-Moore               Dorchester  MA        230    35   M      19 30-39             3:47:13.0      8:40/M
    70    David Gonzalez                    Allston  MA           104    41   M      14 40-49             3:48:54.0      8:44/M
    71    Patrice Litvay                    Plymouth  MA          145    47   F       4 40-49             3:49:34.0      8:46/M
    72    Monica Hebert                     Kingston  MA          114    28   F       5 21-29             3:50:31.0      8:48/M
    73    Molly Hutt                                              284    38   F       7 30-39             3:50:38.0      8:48/M
    74    Seth Christopher                  Peabody  MA            43    20   M       2  1-20             3:51:15.0      8:50/M
    75    Kenneth Johnson                   Dighton  MA           126    34   M      20 30-39             3:51:30.0      8:50/M
    76    Emily Shell                       Boston  MA            234    31   F       8 30-39             3:51:37.0      8:50/M
    77    Laura Miller                      Duxbury  MA           172    50   F       1 50-59             3:51:41.0      8:51/M
    78    Steve Sullivan                    West Yarmouth  MA     248    60   M       1 60-69             3:51:42.0      8:51/M
    79    Jennifer Paglia                                         289    40   F       5 40-49             3:52:19.0      8:52/M
    80    Andrew Reardon                    Uxbridge  MA          209    19   M       3  1-20             3:52:53.0      8:53/M
    81    David Giberti                                           278    53   M       6 50-59             3:53:05.0      8:54/M
    82    Joshua Warren                     Kingston  MA          262    27   M      13 21-29             3:53:14.0      8:54/M
    83    Joshua Nemzer                     Milton  MA            184    55   M       7 50-59             3:53:37.0      8:55/M
    84    Christine Asaro                   Trumbull  CT            8    45   F       6 40-49             3:54:15.0      8:56/M
    85    Terry Cockburn                    Durham  ME             47    39   F       9 30-39             3:54:27.0      8:57/M
    86    David Cockburn                    Durham  ME             46    40   M      15 40-49             3:54:28.0      8:57/M
    87    Crystal Ross                      Carver  MA            220    32   F      10 30-39             3:54:53.0      8:58/M
    88    Emily McDonald                    Cambridge  MA         159    27   F       6 21-29             3:55:03.0      8:58/M
    89    John Benevides                    New Bedford  MA        18    49   M      16 40-49             3:55:12.0      8:59/M
    90    Joshua Carnes                     Greenfield  MA        302    31   M      21 30-39             3:55:32.0      8:59/M
    91    David Moore                       Plymouth  MA          176    65   M       2 60-69             3:55:56.0      9:00/M
    92    Dan Lundberg                      Orono  MN             147    19   M       4  1-20             3:56:43.0      9:02/M
    93    Allison Lassoe                      MA                  307    50   F       2 50-59             3:56:46.0      9:02/M
    94    Francis Brisson                   Cranston  RI          321    58   M       8 50-59             3:57:25.0      9:04/M
    95    Kenneth Brooke                    Medfield  MA           30    47   M      17 40-49             3:57:51.0      9:05/M
    96    Roger Wright                      Needham  MA           123    52   M       9 50-59             3:58:50.0      9:07/M
    97    Meghan Weiler                     Boston  MA            265    23   F       7 21-29             3:59:03.0      9:07/M
    98    John Lapides                      Boston  MA            136    27   M      14 21-29             3:59:04.0      9:07/M
    99    Bob Kennedy                       Durham  NH            130    65   M       3 60-69             3:59:08.0      9:08/M
   100    Stacy Provencher                  Avon  CT              207    33   F      11 30-39             3:59:23.0      9:08/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   101    Matthew Connolly                  North Easton  MA       51    54   M      10 50-59             3:59:49.0      9:09/M
   102    Jeff Wilson                       Hanson  MA            268    43   M      18 40-49             4:00:08.0      9:10/M
   103    Wayne Theriault                   Milford  CT           253    65   M       4 60-69             4:00:58.0      9:12/M
   104    Ed Marquez                        Ridgefield  CT        153    48   M      19 40-49             4:01:37.0      9:13/M
   105    Leah Gelhar                       Durham  ME             94    44   F       7 40-49             4:01:55.0      9:14/M
   106    Craig Stokowski                   Blandford  MA         322    56   M      11 50-59             4:02:29.0      9:15/M
   107    Rob Grant                         Mattapoisett  MA      106    45   M      20 40-49             4:03:03.0      9:17/M
   108    Lawrence Sweeney                  Marshfield  MA        249    45   M      21 40-49             4:04:41.0      9:20/M
   109    Joshua Melvin                     Lunenburg  MA         169    30   M      22 30-39             4:05:10.0      9:21/M
   110    Humberto Cruz                     Marlborough  MA        60    49   M      22 40-49             4:05:16.0      9:22/M
   111    Rob MacDonald                     Rowley  MA            148    34   M      23 30-39             4:05:33.0      9:22/M
   112    Deb Diegoli                       Taunton  MA            67    53   F       3 50-59             4:06:16.0      9:24/M
   113    Kevin Herbert                     Plympton  MA          115    39   M      24 30-39             4:06:40.0      9:25/M
   114    Judith Murray                     Duxbury  MA           183    44   F       8 40-49             4:06:50.0      9:25/M
   115    David Dietrich                    Greenville  NY         68    62   M       5 60-69             4:07:11.0      9:26/M
   116    Douglas Couper                    Falmouth  ME           56    52   M      12 50-59             4:07:18.0      9:26/M
   117    Elizabeth Conlon                  Greenfield  MA         49    33   F      12 30-39             4:07:21.0      9:26/M
   118    Ashani Petrizzi                   Deerfield  MA         204    26   F       8 21-29             4:07:22.0      9:26/M
   119    Victor Couto                      Dartmouth  MA          58    56   M      13 50-59             4:07:25.0      9:27/M
   120    James Beaton                      Sagamore Beach  MA     15    52   M      14 50-59             4:08:12.0      9:28/M
   121    Nathan Meleo                      Middleboro  MA        168    36   M      25 30-39             4:08:16.0      9:29/M
   122    Robert Bishton                    Ft Myers Beach  FL     24    63   M       6 60-69             4:09:30.0      9:31/M
   123    Dari Whitehouse                                         296    50   F       4 50-59             4:09:44.0      9:32/M
   124    Patrick Clark                     W.barnstable  MA       44    41   M      23 40-49             4:09:53.0      9:32/M
   125    Warren Childs                     Norwell  MA           303    55   M      15 50-59             4:10:10.0      9:33/M
   126    Don Cuddy                         Mattapoisett          308    60   M       7 60-69             4:10:10.0      9:33/M
   127    Nicole Blodgett                   Somerville  MA        297    23   F       9 21-29             4:11:10.0      9:35/M
   128    Christopher Allen                 Trumbull  CT            3    57   M      16 50-59             4:12:18.0      9:38/M
   129    Kenneth Lemerise                  South Dennis  MA      140    62   M       8 60-69             4:12:43.0      9:39/M
   130    Jane Lovelette                    Yarmouth Port  MA     146    60   F       1 60-69             4:12:44.0      9:39/M
   131    Patricia Reske                    Westborough  MA       211    52   F       5 50-59             4:12:54.0      9:39/M
   132    Desmond MacIntyre                 Hingham  MA           149    47   M      24 40-49             4:12:54.0      9:39/M
   133    Patrick Hussey                    Foxborough  MA        121    52   M      17 50-59             4:13:28.0      9:40/M
   134    Bruce Campbell                    Salem  MA             312    56   M      18 50-59             4:14:41.0      9:43/M
   135    Christine Cronin                  Beverly  MA            59    49   F       9 40-49             4:15:58.0      9:46/M
   136    Cynthia Metcalf                                         286    40   F      10 40-49             4:16:05.0      9:46/M
   137    Phillip Gibson                    Holliston  MA          98    54   M      19 50-59             4:16:34.0      9:48/M
   138    Mike Ruggiero                     Plymouth  MA          221    43   M      25 40-49             4:17:17.0      9:49/M
   139    Adam Pappastratis                                       290    24   M      15 21-29             4:17:20.0      9:49/M
   140    Regis Villet                      Braintree  MA         261    36   M      26 30-39             4:17:37.0      9:50/M
   141    Carolyn McDonald                  Lynnfield  MA         158    25   F      10 21-29             4:17:43.0      9:50/M
   142    Olesia Kruglov                    Somerville  MA        134    25   F      11 21-29             4:18:13.0      9:51/M
   143    Paul Ghelfi                       Bridgewater  MA        96    46   M      26 40-49             4:18:16.0      9:51/M
   144    Leslie Couper                     Falmouth  ME           57    50   F       6 50-59             4:18:40.0      9:52/M
   145    Alyssa Bilinski                   Easton  CT             22    22   F      12 21-29             4:18:59.0      9:53/M
   146    Jennifer Merredew                 Belmont  MA           170    36   F      13 30-39             4:19:20.0      9:54/M
   147    Dave Birse                        Berrington  NH        304    54   M      20 50-59             4:19:25.0      9:54/M
   148    Jane Mellors                      Boston  MA            320    29   F      13 21-29             4:19:41.0      9:55/M
   149    Kenny Rogers                      Fairhaven  MA         219    59   M      21 50-59             4:20:19.0      9:56/M
   150    Ralph Suarez                                            294    44   M      27 40-49             4:20:40.0      9:57/M
   151    James Kokoszyna                   Boston  MA            133    46   M      28 40-49             4:21:48.0     10:00/M
   152    Sara Sessions                     Guilford  CT          233    49   F      11 40-49             4:23:14.0     10:03/M
   153    Laurie Gardner                    Manchester  CT         91    43   F      12 40-49             4:23:37.0     10:04/M
   154    Scott Johnson                                           285    37   M      27 30-39             4:23:38.0     10:04/M
   155    Jeremy Bell                       Watertown  MA          16    43   M      29 40-49             4:24:04.0     10:05/M
   156    Francisco Alonso                  Boston  MA              4    31   M      28 30-39             4:25:00.0     10:07/M
   157    Marie Ayres                       Marshall  VA           10    24   F      14 21-29             4:25:22.0     10:08/M
   158    Robin Hubley-O'Donnell                                  283    48   F      13 40-49             4:26:04.0     10:09/M
   159    Joe Beyer                         Concord  MA            20    51   M      22 50-59             4:26:21.0     10:10/M
   160    Serge Bechade                     Plymouth  MA          298    44   M      30 40-49             4:26:43.0     10:11/M
   161    Jahna Jabbour                     Beverly  MA           275    25   F      15 21-29             4:26:45.0     10:11/M
   162    Douglas Keady                     Brockton  MA          129    42   M      31 40-49             4:27:51.0     10:13/M
   163    Marcia Alves                      Dartmouth  MA           5    47   F      14 40-49             4:28:01.0     10:14/M
   164    Andrew Burek                                            276    27   M      16 21-29             4:28:14.0     10:14/M
   165    Jason Silva                       Carver  MA            237    42   M      32 40-49             4:28:38.0     10:15/M
   166    Jeff Bickmeier                    Arlington  MA          21    37   M      29 30-39             4:30:48.0     10:20/M
   167    Salem Yasir                                             292    36   M      30 30-39             4:31:03.0     10:21/M
   168    Scott Milner                      Plymouth  MA          174    41   M      33 40-49             4:31:26.0     10:22/M
   169    Nellie Snell                      Salem  MA             242    28   F      16 21-29             4:31:36.0     10:22/M
   170    Brendan O'Brien                   Plymouth  MA          188    46   M      34 40-49             4:31:46.0     10:22/M
   171    Cliff Snell                       Salem  MA             243    35   M      31 30-39             4:31:48.0     10:22/M
   172    Patrice Deschamps                 Montr´┐Żal  QC           66    50   M      23 50-59             4:31:58.0     10:23/M
   173    Isaiah Weidmann                   Sharon  MA            264    19   M       5  1-20             4:32:21.0     10:24/M
   174    Eli Chernin                       Sharon  MA             41    33   M      32 30-39             4:32:22.0     10:24/M
   175    Jeffrey McManama                  Wakefield  MA         164    19   M       6  1-20             4:33:12.0     10:26/M
   176    Curtis Child                      Milton  MA             42    30   M      33 30-39             4:34:14.0     10:28/M
   177    Gus Iarrobino                     Milton  MA            122    45   M      35 40-49             4:34:15.0     10:28/M
   178    Melissa Chaprales                 Marstons Mills  MA     40    24   F      17 21-29             4:34:20.0     10:28/M
   179    Andrew Schultz                                          293    43   M      36 40-49             4:34:25.0     10:28/M
   180    Aura Alves Mauricio               Somerset  MA            6    41   F      15 40-49             4:35:41.0     10:31/M
   181    Doug Lareau                       Duxbury  MA           137    45   M      37 40-49             4:35:50.0     10:32/M
   182    Marc Blandin                      Brockton  MA           26    33   M      34 30-39             4:36:13.0     10:33/M
   183    Heather Ryan                      Natick  MA            223    43   F      16 40-49             4:37:38.0     10:36/M
   184    Anne Cardoza                      Foster  RI             34    53   F       7 50-59             4:37:56.0     10:36/M
   185    Bilal Ozaslan                     Melrose  MA           193    43   M      38 40-49             4:38:47.0     10:38/M
   186    Diana Martucci                    Westwood  MA          154    31   F      14 30-39             4:39:02.0     10:39/M
   187    Kirk Smith                        Marion  MA            241    57   M      24 50-59             4:39:06.0     10:39/M
   188    Brian Cassidy                     Camden  ME             37    50   M      25 50-59             4:39:20.0     10:40/M
   189    John Higgins                                            281    66   M       9 60-69             4:39:24.0     10:40/M
   190    Thomas Eggers                     S. Boston  MA         299     0   M       1  0- 0             4:39:25.0     10:40/M
   191    Steve Grabowski                                         279    37   M      35 30-39             4:39:50.0     10:41/M
   192    Todd Baxter                       Columbus  IN           14    49   M      39 40-49             4:40:08.0     10:42/M
   193    William Milak                                           287    61   M      10 60-69             4:40:44.0     10:43/M
   194    Melissa McDonald                  Rutland  MA           160    49   F      17 40-49             4:40:47.0     10:43/M
   195    Jeremy Payson                     Monson  MA            317    41   M      40 40-49             4:40:59.0     10:43/M
   196    Amy Palmer                        Plymouth  MA          195    40   F      18 40-49             4:42:52.0     10:48/M
   197    Gena Ricciardi                    Boylston  MA          213    24   F      18 21-29             4:43:07.0     10:48/M
   198    Jill Morris                                             288    37   F      16 30-39             4:44:01.0     10:50/M
   199    Kristen Trull                                           295    35   F      15 30-39             4:44:01.0     10:50/M
   200    Margo Ghia                        Saxtons River  VT      97    42   F      19 40-49             4:44:10.0     10:51/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   201    Sherry Betts                      Austin  TX             19    42   F      20 40-49             4:44:18.0     10:51/M
   202    Robert Caserta                    Fishkill  NY           35    25   M      17 21-29             4:44:23.0     10:51/M
   203    William Ritter                    New Canaan  CT        216    35   M      36 30-39             4:45:43.0     10:54/M
   204    Curtis Lintvedt                   Exeter  NH            144    66   M      11 60-69             4:45:51.0     10:55/M
   205    Sue Difatta                       Simsbury  CT           70    38   F      17 30-39             4:46:25.0     10:56/M
   206    Brian Difatta                     Simsbury  CT           71    38   M      37 30-39             4:46:26.0     10:56/M
   207    John Morgan                       Waterford  CT         177    60   M      12 60-69             4:47:59.0     11:00/M
   208    Carol Hanscom                     Cohasset  MA          110    39   F      18 30-39             4:50:39.0     11:06/M
   209    Michael Geenty                    Middlefield  CT        93    60   M      13 60-69             4:51:18.0     11:07/M
   210    Brienne Hart                      North Andover  MA     112    31   F      19 30-39             4:51:27.0     11:07/M
   211    Patrick Ditchfield                Bridgewater  MA        72    45   M      41 40-49             4:51:53.0     11:08/M
   212    Maria Vazquez                     Pembroke  MA          260    44   F      21 40-49             4:52:34.0     11:10/M
   213    Nancy Hardwick                    Duxbury  MA           111    42   F      22 40-49             4:52:44.0     11:10/M
   214    Joe Lavalle                       Northboro  MA         316    35   M      38 30-39             4:52:47.0     11:10/M
   215    Vern Patterson                    Solon  OH             201    54   M      26 50-59             4:54:15.0     11:14/M
   216    Thomas Urbanik                    Somerville  MA        258    30   M      39 30-39             4:54:44.0     11:15/M
   217    Danise Cavallaro                  Boston  MA             38    32   F      20 30-39             4:54:59.0     11:16/M
   218    Joseph Wyman                      Easthampton  MA       271    39   M      40 30-39             4:55:42.0     11:17/M
   219    Joseph Finley II                  Roxbury  MA            84    32   M      41 30-39             4:55:45.0     11:17/M
   220    Susan Curtin                      Charlestown  MA        61    51   F       8 50-59             4:56:03.0     11:18/M
   221    Stephanie Miller                  Medway  MA            173    27   F      19 21-29             4:56:15.0     11:18/M
   222    Veronica Baptista                 Belmont  MA            11    44   F      23 40-49             4:57:47.0     11:22/M
   223    Lara Taylor                       Hanover  MA           251    41   F      24 40-49             4:58:06.0     11:23/M
   224    Kristen Cook                      Hyde Park  MA          54    23   F      20 21-29             4:59:25.0     11:26/M
   225    Timothy Lindsey                   Strafford  NH         143    42   M      42 40-49             5:04:22.0     11:37/M
   226    Skipper Manter                    West Tisbury  MA      152    56   M      27 50-59             5:06:00.0     11:41/M
   227    Leo Richard                       Newburyport  MA       214    56   M      28 50-59             5:06:12.0     11:41/M
   228    Anthony Knight                    Plympton  MA          132    42   M      43 40-49             5:07:21.0     11:44/M
   229    Howard Staples                    West Wareham  MA      245    62   M      14 60-69             5:07:49.0     11:45/M
   230    Hitomi Saito                      Boston  MA            224    27   F      21 21-29             5:08:46.0     11:47/M
   231    Loren Estabrook                   Bridgewater  MA        81    30   M      42 30-39             5:11:04.0     11:52/M
   232    Amy Paquette                      Berlin  MA            198    36   F      21 30-39             5:11:23.0     11:53/M
   233    Annie Paquette                    Brighton  MA          199    31   F      22 30-39             5:11:23.0     11:53/M
   234    Leslie Paquette                   North Smithfield  R   197    61   F       2 60-69             5:11:53.0     11:54/M
   235    Dave Bell                         Highlands Ranch  CO    17    51   M      29 50-59             5:12:41.0     11:56/M
   236    Molly Bouffard                    East Hartland  CT      27    29   F      22 21-29             5:13:35.0     11:58/M
   237    Robert Jordam                     Topsfield  MA         127    51   M      30 50-59             5:16:10.0     12:04/M
   238    Levi Goldfarb                     Chestnut Hill  MA     102    17   M       7  1-20             5:16:16.0     12:04/M
   239    Alexander Goldfarb                Brookline  MA         101    50   M      31 50-59             5:16:17.0     12:04/M
   240    Claudia Willett                   Boston  MA            267    24   F      23 21-29             5:17:59.0     12:08/M
   241    Paul Mignosa                      Haverhill  MA         171    41   M      44 40-49             5:18:04.0     12:08/M
   242    Holly Mruz                        Jacksonville  FL      180    58   F       9 50-59             5:18:15.0     12:09/M
   243    Karen Lander                      Swansea  MA           135    48   F      25 40-49             5:18:16.0     12:09/M
   244    Andrew Perry                      Longmeadow  MA        203    42   M      45 40-49             5:18:31.0     12:09/M
   245    Lev Barenboym                     Stoneham  MA           12    34   M      43 30-39             5:18:55.0     12:10/M
   246    Michael Wojkowski                 Centerville  MA       269    39   M      44 30-39             5:21:04.0     12:15/M
   247    Jim Anderson                      Cable  WI               7    61   M      15 60-69             5:21:25.0     12:16/M
   248    Melissa Roberson                  Dallas  TX            217    26   F      24 21-29             5:21:37.0     12:17/M
   249    Caitlin Connors                   Westwood  MA           52    25   F      25 21-29             5:22:15.0     12:18/M
   250    Michael Gendreau                  Seekonk  MA            95    40   M      46 40-49             5:23:46.0     12:21/M
   251    Jill Lifrak                       Rehoboth  MA          301    39   F      23 30-39             5:26:02.0     12:27/M
   252    Joe Lifrak                        Rehoboth  MA          300    45   M      47 40-49             5:26:02.0     12:27/M
   253    John Foster                       West Lebanon  NH       88    56   M      32 50-59             5:26:06.0     12:27/M
   254    Kelly Brotman                     Dedham  MA             31    30   F      24 30-39             5:34:12.0     12:45/M
   255    Arnie James                       Somerville  MA        125    69   M      16 60-69             5:42:35.0     13:05/M
   256    Stephen Harvey                    Northampton  MA       113    65   M      17 60-69             5:45:51.0     13:12/M
   257    William Simons                    Bedford  MA           239    42   M      48 40-49             5:47:54.0     13:17/M
   258    Juliana Devita                    W Palm Beach  FL      310    52   F      10 50-59             6:01:31.0     13:48/M
   259    Kristie Gilbert                   Plymouth  MA           99    26   F      26 21-29             6:04:16.0     13:54/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News