Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Quincy Half Marathon Revised

Quincy, MA, May 5, 2013

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
Quincy 1/2 Marathon

Quincy 1/2 Marathon

Overall Finish List

May 06, 2013


Results By Spitler Race Systems, Inc.

Quincy 1/2 Marathon

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Brendan Lynch                     Dorchester  MA        401    35   M   ***/113  30-39          1:15:34.0      5:46/M
       2    Michael Pulli                     Medford  MA           912    36   M     1/113  30-39          1:15:48.0      5:47/M
       3    Justin Renz                       Milton  MA            739    42   M     1/85   40-49          1:15:53.0      5:48/M
       4    Kieran Condon                     Boston  MA            803    35   M     2/113  30-39          1:17:59.0      5:57/M
       5    James McDonough                   Quincy  MA           1025    44   M     2/85   40-49          1:19:03.0      6:02/M
       6    James Pawlicki                    Lynn  MA             1031    38   M     3/113  30-39          1:19:29.0      6:04/M
       7    Karl Mader                        Walpole  MA           826    22   M     1/61   18-29          1:19:39.0      6:05/M
       8    Brett Rickenbach                  Danvers  MA          1034    38   M     4/113  30-39          1:20:33.0      6:09/M
       9    Breno Melo                        Brighton  MA          918    28   M     2/61   18-29          1:20:41.0      6:10/M
      10    Joseph Sullivan                   Schenectady  NY       152    34   M     5/113  30-39          1:20:48.0      6:10/M
      11    Sean Lynch                        Dorchester  MA        703    35   M     6/113  30-39          1:21:55.0      6:15/M
      12    Caroline Bjune                    Andover  MA          1001    39   F   ***/127  30-39          1:22:26.0      6:18/M
      13    Gregory Soutiea                   Brighton  MA          567    29   M     3/61   18-29          1:22:49.0      6:19/M
      14    Guillermo Coloma                  Waltham  MA           449    21   M     4/61   18-29          1:23:20.0      6:22/M
      15    John Goodwin                      Andover  MA          1040    57   M     1/45   50-59          1:23:39.0      6:23/M
      16    Michael Lamoureux                 Milton  MA            961    37   M     7/113  30-39          1:26:49.0      6:38/M
      17    Stirling Sarah                    S Wey  MA            1011    30   F     1/127  30-39          1:27:22.0      6:40/M
      18    Gregory Seery                     Quincy  MA            812    25   M     5/61   18-29          1:27:31.0      6:41/M
      19    John Dumont                       Milford  MA           791    51   M     2/45   50-59          1:27:53.0      6:43/M
      20    Jordan Moore                      Quincy  MA           1007    33   M     8/113  30-39          1:28:03.0      6:43/M
      21    Brian McCarthy                    Hanson  MA            578    33   M     9/113  30-39          1:28:10.0      6:44/M
      22    Keith Tully                       Wayland  MA          1035    41   M     3/85   40-49          1:28:26.0      6:45/M
      23    Christopher Cronin                Hopkinton  MA        1038    47   M     4/85   40-49          1:28:43.0      6:46/M
      24    Ted Coyle                         Scituate  MA         1066    50   M     3/45   50-59          1:28:44.0      6:46/M
      25    Robert Hall                       Byfield  MA           708    47   M     5/85   40-49          1:28:57.0      6:47/M
      26    Hassan Haydar                     Quincy  MA            350    62   M     1/14   60-99          1:29:01.0      6:48/M
      27    Sean Campbell                     Quincy  MA            674    41   M     6/85   40-49          1:29:02.0      6:48/M
      28    Aaron Poe                         Boston  MA            420    36   M    10/113  30-39          1:29:10.0      6:48/M
      29    Marshall Randolph                 Wellesley  MA        1041    64   M     2/14   60-99          1:29:26.0      6:50/M
      30    Jim Dehart                        Natick  MA            174    42   M     7/85   40-49          1:29:37.0      6:50/M
      31    Norman Everett                    Taunton  MA          1062    25   M     6/61   18-29          1:29:52.0      6:52/M
      32    Randy Stockbridge                 Natick  MA            748    30   F     2/127  30-39          1:30:05.0      6:53/M
      33    Brendan Nee                       Quincy  MA            410    37   M    11/113  30-39          1:30:07.0      6:53/M
      34    Carson Smith                      Braintree  MA         956    41   M     8/85   40-49          1:30:15.0      6:53/M
      35    Gina Newton                       North Chelmsford  M   528    35   F     3/127  30-39          1:30:20.0      6:54/M
      36    Jeremy Busey                      Dorchester  MA        278    32   M    12/113  30-39          1:30:30.0      6:55/M
      37    Emily Racicot                     Weymouith  MA         583    19   F     1/111  18-29          1:30:35.0      6:55/M
      38    Emily Carano                      Watertown  MA         983    33   F     4/127  30-39          1:30:50.0      6:56/M
      39    Kevin Griffin                     Quincy  MA           1072    48   M     9/85   40-49          1:30:59.0      6:57/M
      40    Jay Munnis                        Braintree  MA         846    40   M    10/85   40-49          1:31:02.0      6:57/M
      41    Michael Ronan                     Walpole  MA           909    29   M     7/61   18-29          1:31:18.0      6:58/M
      42    Francis Lamy                      Chester  NH           920    51   M     4/45   50-59          1:31:50.0      7:01/M
      43    Molly Sords                       Boston  MA            994    19   F     2/111  18-29          1:32:39.0      7:04/M
      44    Jay Coffey                        Melrose  MA           745    28   M     8/61   18-29          1:32:47.0      7:05/M
      45    Elizabeth Dethy                   Boston  MA            871    20   F     3/111  18-29          1:32:54.0      7:05/M
      46    Louis Segall                      Cambridge  MA         264    19   M     9/61   18-29          1:32:55.0      7:06/M
      47    Matthew Conso                     Quincy  MA            259    29   M    10/61   18-29          1:32:57.0      7:06/M
      48    Lee Giordano                      Quincy  MA            777    39   M    13/113  30-39          1:32:59.0      7:06/M
      49    Konstantin Tyurin                 Belmont  MA            77    45   M    11/85   40-49          1:33:15.0      7:07/M
      50    Kerry Shanley                     Cambridge  MA         618    27   F     4/111  18-29          1:33:19.0      7:07/M
      51    Jon Mellen                        Boston  MA            907    32   M    14/113  30-39          1:33:31.0      7:08/M
      52    David George Johnson              San Francisco  CA     864    32   M    15/113  30-39          1:33:36.0      7:09/M
      53    Marybeth McCarthy                 Quincy  MA           1014    27   F     5/111  18-29          1:33:43.0      7:09/M
      54    Bill Lebo                         Quincy  MA             69    34   M    16/113  30-39          1:33:51.0      7:10/M
      55    Colin Kipping-Ruane               Brighton  MA          921    22   M    11/61   18-29          1:34:00.0      7:11/M
      56    Erin Nixon                        Boston  MA            632    23   F     6/111  18-29          1:34:04.0      7:11/M
      57    Chad Joiner                       Milton  MA            274    42   M    12/85   40-49          1:34:04.0      7:11/M
      58    Kyle Shade                        Quincy  MA            945    26   M    12/61   18-29          1:34:17.0      7:12/M
      59    Kevin Curran                      Quincy  MA            387    31   M    17/113  30-39          1:34:18.0      7:12/M
      60    Gael Kourafas                     Hingham  MA           182    44   F     1/81   40-49          1:34:19.0      7:12/M
      61    Hector Lopez-Camacho              Marblehead  MA        725    36   M    18/113  30-39          1:34:30.0      7:13/M
      62    Thomas Hazlett                    Norfolk  MA           710    33   M    19/113  30-39          1:34:31.0      7:13/M
      63    Michael Bentson                   Boston  MA            807    25   M    13/61   18-29          1:34:35.0      7:13/M
      64    Bethany Maylone                   Boston  MA            900    26   F     7/111  18-29          1:34:42.0      7:14/M
      65    Peter Young                       Arlington  MA         202    35   M    20/113  30-39          1:34:49.0      7:14/M
      66    Edward Mahoney                    Rockland  MA          627    25   M    14/61   18-29          1:34:50.0      7:14/M
      67    Brian Lavalle                     Somerville  MA        887    43   M    13/85   40-49          1:34:52.0      7:15/M
      68    Stephen Lin                       Quincy  MA            769    38   M    21/113  30-39          1:34:53.0      7:15/M
      69    Joseph Atchu                      Marlborough  MA       543    17   M     1/2     1-17          1:34:53.0      7:15/M
      70    Todd Stewart                      Smithfield  RI        598    23   M    15/61   18-29          1:34:57.0      7:15/M
      71    Bob Gralton                       Gales Ferry  CT       828    45   M    14/85   40-49          1:35:07.0      7:16/M
      72    Peter Welland                     Shrewsbury  MA        216    41   M    15/85   40-49          1:35:14.0      7:16/M
      73    Jeffrey Noyes                     Wey  MA              1015    18   M    16/61   18-29          1:35:16.0      7:16/M
      74    Simon Jaeger                      Cambridge  MA         741    27   M    17/61   18-29          1:35:28.0      7:17/M
      75    Brian Travers                     Quincy  MA            654    27   M    18/61   18-29          1:35:28.0      7:17/M
      76    Bernie Alcock                     Quincy  MA           1020    43   M    16/85   40-49          1:35:32.0      7:18/M
      77    Kelly Shannon                     Milton  MA            295    29   F     8/111  18-29          1:35:34.0      7:18/M
      78    Dave Hirst                        North Andover  MA     566    31   M    22/113  30-39          1:35:48.0      7:19/M
      79    Hannah Hoffman                    Scituate  MA          218    18   F     9/111  18-29          1:35:51.0      7:19/M
      80    Tara Fogarty                      Brighton  MA          494    22   F    10/111  18-29          1:35:52.0      7:19/M
      81    Barry Woods                       Milton  MA           1056    60   M     3/14   60-99          1:36:07.0      7:20/M
      82    Kris Kenney                       Weymouth  MA          736    35   M    23/113  30-39          1:36:17.0      7:21/M
      83    Melanie Hebert                    Quincy  MA              8    25   F    11/111  18-29          1:36:18.0      7:21/M
      84    Matthew Coughlin                  Milton  MA           1037    35   M    24/113  30-39          1:36:19.0      7:21/M
      85    Sinead McGlynn                    Quincy  MA            385    29   F    12/111  18-29          1:36:20.0      7:21/M
      86    Paul Condon                       Boston  MA            572    26   M    19/61   18-29          1:36:21.0      7:21/M
      87    Brian Bernard                     Quincy  MA            260    37   M    25/113  30-39          1:36:25.0      7:22/M
      88    Brian Sullivan                    Mashpee  MA           662    38   M    26/113  30-39          1:36:34.0      7:22/M
      89    Mike Gambino                      Holbrook  MA          737    37   M    27/113  30-39          1:36:35.0      7:22/M
      90    Chelsea Finn                      Boston  MA           1047    20   F    13/111  18-29          1:36:45.0      7:23/M
      91    Kelly Whittaker                   Boston  MA            758    27   F    14/111  18-29          1:36:49.0      7:23/M
      92    Linnea Pirkey-Laverty             Malden  MA            942    27   F    15/111  18-29          1:36:49.0      7:23/M
      93    Adam Szilva                       Quincy  MA             26    37   M    28/113  30-39          1:37:01.0      7:24/M
      94    Bobbie Lafleur                    Natick  MA            680    25   F    16/111  18-29          1:37:15.0      7:25/M
      95    Patrick Lynch                     Dorchester  MA        750    35   M    29/113  30-39          1:37:20.0      7:26/M
      96    Donald Codner                     Quincy  MA            835    40   M    17/85   40-49          1:37:28.0      7:26/M
      97    Tim Spillane                      Quincy  MA            429    33   M    30/113  30-39          1:37:36.0      7:27/M
      98    Kevin McLaughlin                  Plainville  MA        939    38   M    31/113  30-39          1:37:40.0      7:27/M
      99    Steve Marshall                    Portsmouth  NH        940    43   M    18/85   40-49          1:37:42.0      7:27/M
     100    John Rivera                       Milford  NH           540    47   M    19/85   40-49          1:37:43.0      7:28/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Maria Connolly                    Rochester  MA         591    40   F     2/81   40-49          1:37:44.0      7:28/M
     102    Fermi Ma                          Chicago  IL            46    19   M    20/61   18-29          1:37:46.0      7:28/M
     103    Thomas Griffin                    Quincy  MA           1054    43   M    20/85   40-49          1:37:54.0      7:28/M
     104    Benjamin Ketchum                  Waltham  MA           229    32   M    32/113  30-39          1:37:58.0      7:29/M
     105    Alexia Harrist                    Boston  MA            959    34   F     5/127  30-39          1:38:02.0      7:29/M
     106    Eva Kopf-Ridout                   Somerville  MA        916    33   F     6/127  30-39          1:38:03.0      7:29/M
     107    Scott Bridges                     Quincy  MA           1008    42   M    21/85   40-49          1:38:11.0      7:30/M
     108    Bruno Gallinelli                  Lexington  MA         963    62   M     4/14   60-99          1:38:13.0      7:30/M
     109    David Paster                      Swampscott  MA        966    35   M    33/113  30-39          1:38:16.0      7:30/M
     110    Gerry Good                        Norwell  MA          1064    25   M    21/61   18-29          1:38:21.0      7:30/M
     111    Bill Rivers                       Bridgewater  MA       332    34   M    34/113  30-39          1:38:25.0      7:31/M
     112    Matt Quesenberry                  Boston  MA            373    33   M    35/113  30-39          1:38:26.0      7:31/M
     113    Kelsey Sullivan                   Boston  MA            713    24   F    17/111  18-29          1:38:36.0      7:32/M
     114    Steve Hickey                      Hingham  MA           655    51   M     5/45   50-59          1:38:42.0      7:32/M
     115    Liana Kolodenker                  Malden  MA            156    26   F    18/111  18-29          1:38:43.0      7:32/M
     116    Chinh Pham                        Newton  MA            121    47   M    22/85   40-49          1:38:43.0      7:32/M
     117    Hiroyuki Inuzuka                  Brookline  MA         473    40   M    23/85   40-49          1:38:45.0      7:32/M
     118    Mark Vernazza                     Milton  MA           1073    34   M    36/113  30-39          1:38:53.0      7:33/M
     119    Matthew Zamora                    East Taunton  MA      694    28   M    22/61   18-29          1:38:56.0      7:33/M
     120    Jane Hoffmann                     Quincy  MA             70    50   F     1/22   50-59          1:38:58.0      7:33/M
     121    Paul Ghelfi                       Bridgewater  MA       258    45   M    24/85   40-49          1:39:09.0      7:34/M
     122    Josh Daghlian                     Quincy  MA            209    39   M    37/113  30-39          1:39:15.0      7:35/M
     123    Dave Hurley                       Arlington  VA         499    41   M    25/85   40-49          1:39:17.0      7:35/M
     124    Ryan Lynch                        Scituate  MA          312    38   M    38/113  30-39          1:39:32.0      7:36/M
     125    Robert Tona                       Monmouth Junction     435    54   M     6/45   50-59          1:39:34.0      7:36/M
     126    Brandon Altieri                   West Newton  MA       786    15   M     2/2     1-17          1:39:39.0      7:36/M
     127    Rich Pulkinen                     Whitman  MA          1036    40   M    26/85   40-49          1:39:42.0      7:37/M
     128    Andrew Garbarino                  Cambridge  MA         581    21   M    23/61   18-29          1:39:42.0      7:37/M
     129    Linda Saccone                     Scituate  MA           72    37   F     7/127  30-39          1:39:43.0      7:37/M
     130    David Petty                       Marshfield  MA        926    36   M    39/113  30-39          1:39:46.0      7:37/M
     131    Gallinelli Domenico               Lexington  MA        1026    35   M    40/113  30-39          1:39:48.0      7:37/M
     132    Mark Lang                         Boston  MA            962    32   M    41/113  30-39          1:39:49.0      7:37/M
     133    Brian Meringer                    Belmont  MA          1027    44   M    27/85   40-49          1:39:50.0      7:37/M
     134    Prasant Desai                     Watertown  MA         481    46   M    28/85   40-49          1:39:54.0      7:38/M
     135    Jeremy Vaille                     Weymouth  MA          946    34   M    42/113  30-39          1:39:56.0      7:38/M
     136    Meg Striepe                       Sudbury  MA           644    49   F     3/81   40-49          1:39:58.0      7:38/M
     137    Raquel Lara                       Lawrence  MA          953    35   F     8/127  30-39          1:40:05.0      7:38/M
     138    Drew Beesing                      Boston  MA            860    31   M    43/113  30-39          1:40:09.0      7:39/M
     139    Terence Martin                    Norwood  MA           712    31   M    44/113  30-39          1:40:17.0      7:39/M
     140    Connie Lin                        Cambridge  MA         436    26   F    19/111  18-29          1:40:20.0      7:40/M
     141    Ed Long                           Weymouth  MA          206    39   M    45/113  30-39          1:40:27.0      7:40/M
     142    Martin Dolphin                    Abington  MA          901    43   M    29/85   40-49          1:40:40.0      7:41/M
     143    Rick Murray                       Weymouth  MA          469    47   M    30/85   40-49          1:40:43.0      7:41/M
     144    Joseph Ingram                     Framingham  MA        802    35   M    46/113  30-39          1:40:44.0      7:41/M
     145    Joseph Jones                      Lebanon  NH            92    45   M    31/85   40-49          1:40:48.0      7:42/M
     146    Anne Herreid                      Brookline  MA         166    31   F     9/127  30-39          1:40:52.0      7:42/M
     147    Winn Gatewood                     Boston  MA            658    44   F     4/81   40-49          1:41:00.0      7:43/M
     148    David Mills                       Milton  MA            368    34   M    47/113  30-39          1:41:00.0      7:43/M
     149    Michael Lencki                    Brookline  MA         354    32   M    48/113  30-39          1:41:02.0      7:43/M
     150    Bernd Leger                       Medfield  MA         1022    46   M    32/85   40-49          1:41:03.0      7:43/M
     151    Amy Zaniboni                      North Easton  MA      241    33   F    10/127  30-39          1:41:06.0      7:43/M
     152    Beth Corry                        Cohasset  MA          306    48   F     5/81   40-49          1:41:16.0      7:44/M
     153    Thomas Whitty                     Easton  MA            987    51   M     7/45   50-59          1:41:20.0      7:44/M
     154    Mark Hanley                       Abington  MA          491    55   M     8/45   50-59          1:41:32.0      7:45/M
     155    Madeline McDonnell                Brighton  MA          595    23   F    20/111  18-29          1:41:34.0      7:45/M
     156    Drew Jacobs                       Waltham  MA           576    24   M    24/61   18-29          1:41:35.0      7:45/M
     157    Jenny Shen                        Cambridge  MA         894    19   F    21/111  18-29          1:41:36.0      7:45/M
     158    Brian MacMahon                    Brookline  MA         949    51   M     9/45   50-59          1:41:49.0      7:46/M
     159    Penelope Strong                   Hingham  MA          1076    31   F    11/127  30-39          1:41:57.0      7:47/M
     160    Eric Pennington                   Quincy  MA           1049    42   M    33/85   40-49          1:42:00.0      7:47/M
     161    Jen Popowicz                      Salem  NH             603    34   F    12/127  30-39          1:42:04.0      7:47/M
     162    Jahir Pabon                       Newton  MA            790    53   M    10/45   50-59          1:42:09.0      7:48/M
     163    Don Rawling                       Durham  CT            882    25   M    25/61   18-29          1:42:11.0      7:48/M
     164    Alexandra Petsuck                 Brookline  MA         623    19   F    22/111  18-29          1:42:13.0      7:48/M
     165    John Harrington                   Boston  MA            291    50   M    11/45   50-59          1:42:17.0      7:48/M
     166    Rick Alterio                      East Bridgewater  M   232    49   M    34/85   40-49          1:42:19.0      7:49/M
     167    James Pender                      South Boston  MA      512    44   M    35/85   40-49          1:42:19.0      7:49/M
     168    Holly MacPherson                  Newton  MA            957    26   F    23/111  18-29          1:42:31.0      7:50/M
     169    Colleen Meehl                     Cambridge  MA         562    21   F    24/111  18-29          1:42:33.0      7:50/M
     170    Steve Shauagh                     Boston  MA           1033    48   M    36/85   40-49          1:42:37.0      7:50/M
     171    Susan Gormley                     Rockland  MA          902    41   F     6/81   40-49          1:42:38.0      7:50/M
     172    Kate Brennan                      Quincy  MA            288    32   F    13/127  30-39          1:42:40.0      7:50/M
     173    Matt Chapdelaine                  Chicago  IL          1024    34   M    49/113  30-39          1:42:40.0      7:50/M
     174    Jennifer Knapp                    Marshfield  MA        558    40   F     7/81   40-49          1:42:42.0      7:50/M
     175    Allison Spetrini                  Whitman  MA           438    29   F    25/111  18-29          1:42:43.0      7:50/M
     176    Mark Koch                         Upton  MA            1048    39   M    50/113  30-39          1:42:45.0      7:51/M
     177    Jacqui Beaton                     Plymouth  MA          906    30   F    14/127  30-39          1:42:47.0      7:51/M
     178    Creighton Muscato                 N Easton  MA         1070    54   M    12/45   50-59          1:42:48.0      7:51/M
     179    John Fidalgo                      West Bridgewater  M   413    29   M    26/61   18-29          1:42:58.0      7:52/M
     180    Laura Christensen                 Hanson  MA            840    34   F    15/127  30-39          1:43:02.0      7:52/M
     181    Patrick Broome                    Marshfield  MA        978    25   M    27/61   18-29          1:43:08.0      7:52/M
     182    Brent Forester                    Sudbury  MA           227    47   M    37/85   40-49          1:43:11.0      7:53/M
     183    Leianne Best                      Bridgewater  MA       973    32   F    16/127  30-39          1:43:11.0      7:53/M
     184    Sebastien Vallee                  Quincy  MA           1029    42   M    38/85   40-49          1:43:25.0      7:54/M
     185    Jennifer Staples                  Malden  MA            872    33   F    17/127  30-39          1:43:43.0      7:55/M
     186    Peter Ford                        Watertown  MA         503    44   M    39/85   40-49          1:43:43.0      7:55/M
     187    Abigail Hook                      Cambridge  MA         580    21   F    26/111  18-29          1:43:49.0      7:55/M
     188    Sean Killeen                      Quincy  MA            483    26   M    28/61   18-29          1:43:52.0      7:56/M
     189    Bill Murphy                       Rockland  MA          261    52   M    13/45   50-59          1:44:07.0      7:57/M
     190    Entrant Unknown                   Somerville  MA        164    0    F     1/3     0- 0          1:44:07.0      7:57/M
     191    Charles Ho                        Beverly  MA           571    44   M    40/85   40-49          1:44:09.0      7:57/M
     192    Michael Roth                      Medford  MA          1018    27   M    29/61   18-29          1:44:30.0      7:59/M
     193    Dani Holmes-Kirk                  Somerville  MA        695    30   F    18/127  30-39          1:44:30.0      7:59/M
     194    Ethan Sokol                       Somerville  MA        113    26   M    30/61   18-29          1:44:36.0      7:59/M
     195    Peter Racicot                     Weymouth  MA          392    46   M    41/85   40-49          1:44:37.0      7:59/M
     196    Thomas Welch Jr                   Abington  MA         1028    34   M    51/113  30-39          1:45:02.0      8:01/M
     197    Tim Amirkhanov                    Quincy  MA            330    26   M    31/61   18-29          1:45:06.0      8:01/M
     198    Scott Auen                        Shrewsbury  MA        955    45   M    42/85   40-49          1:45:07.0      8:01/M
     199    Caroline Angel Burke              Dedham  MA             56    38   F    19/127  30-39          1:45:08.0      8:02/M
     200    Juan Ramos                        Roxbury  MA           976    33   M    52/113  30-39          1:45:09.0      8:02/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    John Grant                        Weymouth  MA         1023    35   M    53/113  30-39          1:45:18.0      8:02/M
     202    Keryn Murphy                      Norwell  MA           793    25   F    27/111  18-29          1:45:22.0      8:03/M
     203    Sandra Sicard                     Dedham  MA            755    46   F     8/81   40-49          1:45:22.0      8:03/M
     204    Anand Veeraiah                    Natick  MA            165    36   M    54/113  30-39          1:45:25.0      8:03/M
     205    Brian Sorensen                    Quincy  MA            880    25   M    32/61   18-29          1:45:36.0      8:04/M
     206    Rodolfo Camacho                   Cambridge  MA         279    27   M    33/61   18-29          1:45:36.0      8:04/M
     207    Kellie Zuffante                   Quincy  MA            430    30   F    20/127  30-39          1:45:38.0      8:04/M
     208    Nancy Dorn                        Plymouth  MA          394    54   F     2/22   50-59          1:45:40.0      8:04/M
     209    Brian Burns                       Walpole  MA           896    36   M    55/113  30-39          1:45:41.0      8:04/M
     210    Marilyn Stack                     Braintree  MA         106    53   F     3/22   50-59          1:45:42.0      8:04/M
     211    Eloise Pontbriand                 Wellfleet  MA           3    39   F    21/127  30-39          1:45:47.0      8:05/M
     212    Cherisse Haakonsen                Roslindale  MA        505    39   F    22/127  30-39          1:45:47.0      8:05/M
     213    George Clairmont                  Norwell  MA           114    58   M    14/45   50-59          1:45:49.0      8:05/M
     214    Joe Rooney                        Milton  MA           1059    0    M     1/2     0- 0          1:45:50.0      8:05/M
     215    Brian Connolly                    Quincy  MA            239    46   M    43/85   40-49          1:45:51.0      8:05/M
     216    Keith Schultz                     Brockton  MA          706    41   M    44/85   40-49          1:45:55.0      8:05/M
     217    Kim Usseglio                      Belmont  MA           316    27   F    28/111  18-29          1:46:06.0      8:06/M
     218    Jenna Kepich                      Quincy  MA            111    26   F    29/111  18-29          1:46:14.0      8:07/M
     219    Henry Cropsey                     Watertown  MA         600    22   M    34/61   18-29          1:46:20.0      8:07/M
     220    Aiko Hagiwara                     Boston  MA            615    19   F    30/111  18-29          1:46:20.0      8:07/M
     221    Danielle Picarski                 Quincy  MA            381    29   F    31/111  18-29          1:46:23.0      8:07/M
     222    Denise Labieniec                  Wakefield  MA         751    41   F     9/81   40-49          1:46:28.0      8:08/M
     223    Mary Joyal                        Marshfield  MA         34    27   F    32/111  18-29          1:46:29.0      8:08/M
     224    Jason Oberton                     Quincy  MA            254    36   M    56/113  30-39          1:46:29.0      8:08/M
     225    Kevin Shaughnessy                 Boston  MA           1063    41   M    45/85   40-49          1:46:36.0      8:08/M
     226    Phil Brown                        Quincy  MA           1006    34   M    57/113  30-39          1:46:42.0      8:09/M
     227    Jason Lagorga                     Jamaica Plain  MA     626    35   M    58/113  30-39          1:46:43.0      8:09/M
     228    Sarah Yurenda                     Somerville  MA        838    26   F    33/111  18-29          1:46:45.0      8:09/M
     229    Aul Groux                         Weymouth  MA         1032    53   M    15/45   50-59          1:46:48.0      8:09/M
     230    George Rodriguez                  N Easton  MA         1052    49   M    46/85   40-49          1:46:56.0      8:10/M
     231    Michael Kintz                     Weymouth  MA          358    30   M    59/113  30-39          1:46:57.0      8:10/M
     232    Patrick Williams                  Londonderry  NH       656    23   M    35/61   18-29          1:46:58.0      8:10/M
     233    John Hadcock                      Dedham  MA            194    54   M    16/45   50-59          1:46:59.0      8:10/M
     234    Sileide Xavier                    Quincy  MA            986    27   F    34/111  18-29          1:47:08.0      8:11/M
     235    Rodrigo Almeida                   Braintree  MA         457    35   M    60/113  30-39          1:47:08.0      8:11/M
     236    Dana Hurlbut                      Somerville  MA        212    30   F    23/127  30-39          1:47:32.0      8:13/M
     237    Dottie Catlin                     Dedham  MA             82    39   F    24/127  30-39          1:47:35.0      8:13/M
     238    Tracey Jones                      Norwood  MA           893    47   F    10/81   40-49          1:47:43.0      8:13/M
     239    Keith Connearney                  Dedham  MA            153    32   M    61/113  30-39          1:47:50.0      8:14/M
     240    Gina Recupero                     Holbrook  MA          236    44   F    11/81   40-49          1:47:55.0      8:14/M
     241    Colleen Byrne Rabazzi             Burlington  MA        767    37   F    25/127  30-39          1:48:17.0      8:16/M
     242    Julie Totten                      South Boston  MA       13    30   F    26/127  30-39          1:48:18.0      8:16/M
     243    Karabeth Vanick                   Braintree  MA        1009    28   F    35/111  18-29          1:48:19.0      8:16/M
     244    Sophie Horowitz                   Cambridge  MA         636    27   F    36/111  18-29          1:48:23.0      8:16/M
     245    Kara MacLean                      Braintree  MA         780    18   F    37/111  18-29          1:48:23.0      8:16/M
     246    Ryan A. Barker                    Weymouth  MA          948    18   M    36/61   18-29          1:48:24.0      8:16/M
     247    Stacy Powell                      Somerville  MA        696    26   F    38/111  18-29          1:48:24.0      8:16/M
     248    Dan Allen                         Cohasset  MA          965    26   M    37/61   18-29          1:48:26.0      8:17/M
     249    David Sittenfeld                  Cambridge  MA         495    38   M    62/113  30-39          1:48:28.0      8:17/M
     250    Amanda Melia                      Hingham  MA           219    24   F    39/111  18-29          1:48:31.0      8:17/M
     251    Alexandra Bryar                   Somerville  MA        671    25   F    40/111  18-29          1:48:44.0      8:18/M
     252    Sam Chase                         Jamaica Plain  MA     977    42   M    47/85   40-49          1:48:44.0      8:18/M
     253    Peter Czyryca                     Franklin  MA          817    37   M    63/113  30-39          1:48:45.0      8:18/M
     254    Tom Griffith                      Essex  MA             629    61   M     5/14   60-99          1:48:47.0      8:18/M
     255    Aubrey Clark                      Cambridge  MA         743    26   M    38/61   18-29          1:48:52.0      8:19/M
     256    Blair Ridley                      Scituate  MA         1045    42   M    48/85   40-49          1:48:55.0      8:19/M
     257    Charles Otiato                    Waltham  MA           731    34   M    64/113  30-39          1:49:00.0      8:19/M
     258    Liz Altieri                       West Newton  MA       789    21   F    41/111  18-29          1:49:01.0      8:19/M
     259    Yazmin Acosta                     Methuen  MA           928    38   F    27/127  30-39          1:49:13.0      8:20/M
     260    Lisa Labresh                      Beverly  MA           773    26   F    42/111  18-29          1:49:14.0      8:20/M
     261    Kamilla Fellah                    Brookline  MA         675    27   F    43/111  18-29          1:49:22.0      8:21/M
     262    Virginia Dodge                    Boston  MA             37    42   F    12/81   40-49          1:49:26.0      8:21/M
     263    Derek Watt                        Milton  MA            943    32   M    65/113  30-39          1:49:28.0      8:21/M
     264    Curt McDonald                     S.weymouth  MA        670    48   M    49/85   40-49          1:49:28.0      8:21/M
     265    Debra Diegoli                     Taunton  MA          1039    52   F     4/22   50-59          1:49:30.0      8:22/M
     266    Alicia Golden                     Quincy  MA            592    29   F    44/111  18-29          1:49:33.0      8:22/M
     267    David Romeo                       Quincy  MA            130    43   M    50/85   40-49          1:49:38.0      8:22/M
     268    Deborah Lynch                     Hanover  MA           351    58   F     5/22   50-59          1:49:42.0      8:22/M
     269    Kristina Balaschi                 Brighton  MA          177    25   F    45/111  18-29          1:49:58.0      8:24/M
     270    Renee Tuffy                       Pembroke  MA         1069    33   F    28/127  30-39          1:49:58.0      8:24/M
     271    Brendan McNeil                    Quincy  MA             61    28   M    39/61   18-29          1:49:59.0      8:24/M
     272    Robert Mathis                     Somerville  MA        102    25   M    40/61   18-29          1:50:00.0      8:24/M
     273    Brian Hua                         Somerville  MA        139    24   M    41/61   18-29          1:50:00.0      8:24/M
     274    Christian Leimkuehler             Milton  MA            474    39   M    66/113  30-39          1:50:01.0      8:24/M
     275    Kevin Meehan                      Quincy  MA            443    33   M    67/113  30-39          1:50:05.0      8:24/M
     276    Greg Keefe                        Quincy  MA            417    46   M    51/85   40-49          1:50:10.0      8:25/M
     277    Brady Finney                      Haverhill  MA        1074    41   M    52/85   40-49          1:50:15.0      8:25/M
     278    Ed Galante                        South Boston  MA       85    41   M    53/85   40-49          1:50:17.0      8:25/M
     279    Linda Racicot                     Weymouth  MA          393    46   F    13/81   40-49          1:50:25.0      8:26/M
     280    Paul Mignosa                      Haverhill  MA        1042    41   M    54/85   40-49          1:50:28.0      8:26/M
     281    Ruediger Rivkin Haag              Natick  MA            549    45   M    55/85   40-49          1:50:28.0      8:26/M
     282    Genevieve Olson                   Quincy  MA            873    23   F    46/111  18-29          1:50:30.0      8:26/M
     283    Meredith Shih                     Weymouth  MA          390    25   F    47/111  18-29          1:50:32.0      8:26/M
     284    Luis Ortiz                        Quincy  MA            461    39   M    68/113  30-39          1:50:32.0      8:26/M
     285    Michael Kelly                     Milton  MA            541    43   M    56/85   40-49          1:50:39.0      8:27/M
     286    Paul Breen                        Wellesley  MA         149    50   M    17/45   50-59          1:50:43.0      8:27/M
     287    Dan Molloy                        Quincy  MA            193    50   M    18/45   50-59          1:50:45.0      8:27/M
     288    Sean Dillon                       Abington  MA           30    40   M    57/85   40-49          1:50:54.0      8:28/M
     289    Jeanne Hogan                      Quincy  MA           1002     0   F     2/3     0- 0          1:50:55.0      8:28/M
     290    Ricky Adams                       Holbrook  MA          389    29   M    42/61   18-29          1:50:56.0      8:28/M
     291    Todd Hargreaves                   Needham  MA           913    33   M    69/113  30-39          1:51:04.0      8:29/M
     292    Michael Norton                    Cohasset  MA          641    47   M    58/85   40-49          1:51:06.0      8:29/M
     293    Nick Dacey                        Abington  MA          930    18   M    43/61   18-29          1:51:09.0      8:29/M
     294    Michele Brockmeier                Rockland  MA          778    49   F    14/81   40-49          1:51:12.0      8:29/M
     295    Christian Anderson                Cambridge  MA          64    22   M    44/61   18-29          1:51:13.0      8:29/M
     296    Richard McAllister                Quincy  MA            633    30   M    70/113  30-39          1:51:15.0      8:30/M
     297    Tom McGarey                       Wellesley  MA         445    50   M    19/45   50-59          1:51:15.0      8:30/M
     298    Matthew Hein                      Brookline  MA         968    30   M    71/113  30-39          1:51:16.0      8:30/M
     299    Meg Reilly                        Boston  MA            277    29   F    48/111  18-29          1:51:30.0      8:31/M
     300    Kate Plourd                       Jamaica Plain  MA     546    28   F    49/111  18-29          1:51:30.0      8:31/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Jose Sanchez                      Quincy  MA            693    25   M    45/61   18-29          1:51:35.0      8:31/M
     302    Anne Marie Mc Donnell             Brighton  MA          198    33   F    29/127  30-39          1:51:38.0      8:31/M
     303    Dan McCallum                      Medford  MA           770    39   M    72/113  30-39          1:51:44.0      8:32/M
     304    Brigid Siroires                   Quincy  MA           1055    27   F    50/111  18-29          1:51:45.0      8:32/M
     305    Nina Egan                         Braintree  MA         747    47   F    15/81   40-49          1:51:53.0      8:32/M
     306    Ralph Ventresco                   Easton  MA            904    43   M    59/85   40-49          1:52:04.0      8:33/M
     307    Vishal Parikh                     Allston  MA           186    30   M    73/113  30-39          1:52:06.0      8:33/M
     308    Beth Palmatier                    Cambridge  MA          43    24   F    51/111  18-29          1:52:16.0      8:34/M
     309    Kacie King                        Boston  MA            688    26   F    52/111  18-29          1:52:17.0      8:34/M
     310    Jennifer Petty                    Marshfield  MA        925    35   F    30/127  30-39          1:52:24.0      8:35/M
     311    Michele Brockmeier                Rockland  MA          779    49   F    16/81   40-49          1:52:24.0      8:35/M
     312    Anthony Buckley                   Dorchester  MA        815    39   M    74/113  30-39          1:52:27.0      8:35/M
     313    Chuck Gallagher                   Boston  MA            868    35   M    75/113  30-39          1:52:27.0      8:35/M
     314    Mike Conway                       Norwood  MA           665    28   M    46/61   18-29          1:52:28.0      8:35/M
     315    Michelle Toufanidis               Needham  MA           313    23   F    53/111  18-29          1:52:30.0      8:35/M
     316    Brian Defelice                    Braintree  MA         428    29   M    47/61   18-29          1:52:30.0      8:35/M
     317    Sean Walsh                        Braintree  MA         839    34   M    76/113  30-39          1:52:36.0      8:36/M
     318    Joe Gaddy                         Attleboro  MA         667    39   M    77/113  30-39          1:52:43.0      8:36/M
     319    Carlos Terron  Sr                 Quincy  MA             68    57   M    20/45   50-59          1:52:52.0      8:37/M
     320    Kara Thorvaldsen                  Quincy  MA            876    35   F    31/127  30-39          1:52:53.0      8:37/M
     321    Laura Palmieri                    Quincy  MA            932    31   F    32/127  30-39          1:52:56.0      8:37/M
     322    Kate Deroo                        Boston  MA            338    26   F    54/111  18-29          1:52:57.0      8:37/M
     323    Donald Dube                       Lawrence  MA          668    40   M    60/85   40-49          1:52:59.0      8:37/M
     324    Christine Cronin                  Beverly  MA           660    48   F    17/81   40-49          1:53:01.0      8:38/M
     325    Natalie Olivier                   Quincy  MA            552    33   F    33/127  30-39          1:53:08.0      8:38/M
     326    Mary Karski                       Boston  MA            991    48   F    18/81   40-49          1:53:09.0      8:38/M
     327    Dennis Debassio                   Milton  MA            970    36   M    78/113  30-39          1:53:11.0      8:38/M
     328    Devin Curley                      Marshfield  MA        992    21   F    55/111  18-29          1:53:15.0      8:39/M
     329    Rick Nichols                      Quincy  MA             94    59   M    21/45   50-59          1:53:16.0      8:39/M
     330    Michael Moore                     Boston  MA            647    39   M    79/113  30-39          1:53:25.0      8:39/M
     331    Michelle Chaffee                  Marshfield  MA        161    49   F    19/81   40-49          1:53:27.0      8:40/M
     332    Lori Sangster                     Duxbury  MA           378    52   F     6/22   50-59          1:53:44.0      8:41/M
     333    Theresa Sheehan                   Hingham  MA          1044    24   F    56/111  18-29          1:53:44.0      8:41/M
     334    Pete Reiser                       Milton  MA            866    37   M    80/113  30-39          1:53:44.0      8:41/M
     335    Antonio Teixeira                  Taunton  MA           855    39   M    81/113  30-39          1:53:48.0      8:41/M
     336    Karen Borden                      Hingham  MA           854    47   F    20/81   40-49          1:53:52.0      8:42/M
     337    Ally Reilly                       Dorchester  MA        834    27   F    57/111  18-29          1:53:53.0      8:42/M
     338    Sarah Norcott                     Boston  MA            836    32   F    34/127  30-39          1:53:54.0      8:42/M
     339    Jennifer Bryant                   Quincy  MA            954    30   F    35/127  30-39          1:53:54.0      8:42/M
     340    Grace Shin                        Cambridge  MA         382    34   F    36/127  30-39          1:53:56.0      8:42/M
     341    James Walsh                       Pembroke  MA          242    62   M     6/14   60-99          1:53:58.0      8:42/M
     342    John Murphy                       Abington  MA         1030    67   M     7/14   60-99          1:54:02.0      8:42/M
     343    Marisa Gallinelli                 Boston  MA            123    29   F    58/111  18-29          1:54:04.0      8:42/M
     344    Crystal Ellis                     North Weymouth  MA     12    31   F    37/127  30-39          1:54:22.0      8:44/M
     345    Jeff Craig                        Quincy  MA            884    38   M    82/113  30-39          1:54:25.0      8:44/M
     346    Vincent Chiappetta                Hingham  MA           488    57   M    22/45   50-59          1:54:26.0      8:44/M
     347    Gene O'Neill                      Braintree  MA         144    57   M    23/45   50-59          1:54:35.0      8:45/M
     348    Mattheu Kelsch                    Beverly  MA           772    36   M    83/113  30-39          1:54:43.0      8:45/M
     349    Michael J Cohen                   Newton  MA            522    58   M    24/45   50-59          1:54:44.0      8:45/M
     350    Beata Takahashi                   Norwell  MA            33    38   F    38/127  30-39          1:54:45.0      8:46/M
     351    Rachel Scheff                     West Newton  MA       476    45   F    21/81   40-49          1:54:56.0      8:46/M
     352    Claudia Goettsch                  Brookline  MA         107    33   F    39/127  30-39          1:54:59.0      8:47/M
     353    Julie White                       Scituate  MA          596    39   F    40/127  30-39          1:55:05.0      8:47/M
     354    David Cummings                    S Weymouth  MA       1058    51   M    25/45   50-59          1:55:09.0      8:47/M
     355    Serguei Alleko                    Cambridge  MA         908    36   M    84/113  30-39          1:55:14.0      8:48/M
     356    Jean Rene Rinfret                 Milton  MA            489    55   M    26/45   50-59          1:55:23.0      8:48/M
     357    Karen Guarino                     Lynn  MA               71    37   F    41/127  30-39          1:55:33.0      8:49/M
     358    Julio Cesar Dur„°n                Revere  MA            352    36   M    85/113  30-39          1:55:35.0      8:49/M
     359    Brendan Kelleher                  Boston  MA            924    27   M    48/61   18-29          1:55:37.0      8:50/M
     360    Woo Ed                            Quincy  MA           1012    33   M    86/113  30-39          1:55:40.0      8:50/M
     361    Shaun Campos                      Boston  MA            327    24   M    49/61   18-29          1:55:41.0      8:50/M
     362    Angie Dowling                     Boston  MA            646    35   F    42/127  30-39          1:55:49.0      8:50/M
     363    David Tuomey                      Quincy  MA           1050    35   M    87/113  30-39          1:55:51.0      8:51/M
     364    Marianna Mao                      Cambridge  MA          48    21   F    59/111  18-29          1:56:04.0      8:52/M
     365    Jimmy Andersen Jr                 Foxboro  MA           923    35   M    88/113  30-39          1:56:14.0      8:52/M
     366    Leonard Busa                      Weymouth  MA          619    57   M    27/45   50-59          1:56:18.0      8:53/M
     367    Vivek Dasari                      Boston  MA            456    21   M    50/61   18-29          1:56:20.0      8:53/M
     368    Christine Hart                    Boston  MA            858    34   F    43/127  30-39          1:56:24.0      8:53/M
     369    Keegan Garnsey                    Mansfield  MA          67    27   F    60/111  18-29          1:56:24.0      8:53/M
     370    Jerry Willette                    Mansfield  MA          66    26   M    51/61   18-29          1:56:25.0      8:53/M
     371    Margaret Dunn                     Quincy  MA            251    59   F     7/22   50-59          1:56:30.0      8:54/M
     372    Kim Pfluger                       Quincy  MA             27    25   F    61/111  18-29          1:56:32.0      8:54/M
     373    Carlos Zucher                     Winchester  MA       1077    44   M    61/85   40-49          1:56:41.0      8:54/M
     374    Christopher Manatis-Lornell       Boston  MA            340    26   M    52/61   18-29          1:56:42.0      8:55/M
     375    Meghan Bildner                    Quincy  MA            195    27   F    62/111  18-29          1:56:43.0      8:55/M
     376    Monica Duffy                      Boston  MA            117    36   F    44/127  30-39          1:56:46.0      8:55/M
     377    Judy Deleon                       Bradford  MA         1046    30   F    45/127  30-39          1:56:50.0      8:55/M
     378    Jill Wilson                       South Boston  MA      404    46   F    22/81   40-49          1:56:51.0      8:55/M
     379    Violet Wolejszo                   Franklin  MA          661    40   F    23/81   40-49          1:56:53.0      8:55/M
     380    John Laing                        Stoughton  MA         321    37   M    89/113  30-39          1:56:54.0      8:55/M
     381    Sandy Dibonaventura               Quincy  MA            843    34   F    46/127  30-39          1:56:58.0      8:56/M
     382    Heather McLoughlin                Dedham  MA            187    42   F    24/81   40-49          1:56:58.0      8:56/M
     383    Catie Borne                       N.attleboro  MA       891    32   F    47/127  30-39          1:57:01.0      8:56/M
     384    Kyle Crayton                      Boston  MA            357    47   M    62/85   40-49          1:57:03.0      8:56/M
     385    Thomas Eggers                     South Boston  MA       89    34   M    90/113  30-39          1:57:04.0      8:56/M
     386    Stephen Maguire                   Scituate  MA          101    39   M    91/113  30-39          1:57:12.0      8:57/M
     387    Leah Schloss                      Newton  MA            346    43   F    25/81   40-49          1:57:13.0      8:57/M
     388    Greg Ranieri                      Braintree  MA         832    37   M    92/113  30-39          1:57:13.0      8:57/M
     389    Des MacIntyre                     Hingham  MA           931    47   M    63/85   40-49          1:57:15.0      8:57/M
     390    Tracy Abber                       Dedham  MA             65    44   F    26/81   40-49          1:57:17.0      8:57/M
     391    Ted Ridout                        Wayland  MA           707    70   M     8/14   60-99          1:57:19.0      8:57/M
     392    Resnick Lizzie                    Quincy  MA           1075    32   F    48/127  30-39          1:57:29.0      8:58/M
     393    John Erickson                     Rockland  MA          849    55   M    28/45   50-59          1:57:34.0      8:58/M
     394    Y. Kaitlyn Choi                   Cambridge  MA         228    27   F    63/111  18-29          1:57:45.0      8:59/M
     395    Claire Banks                      South Boston  MA      475    37   F    49/127  30-39          1:57:46.0      8:59/M
     396    Bridget Kotelly                   Scituate  MA           88    46   F    27/81   40-49          1:57:52.0      9:00/M
     397    Rachel Stavros                    Quincy  MA            985    24   F    64/111  18-29          1:57:53.0      9:00/M
     398    Stephen Cushing                   Raynham  MA           853    51   M    29/45   50-59          1:57:57.0      9:00/M
     399    Brynn Bailey                      Hingham  MA          1021    32   F    50/127  30-39          1:58:02.0      9:01/M
     400    Timothy Mueller                   Woodstock  CT        1017    43   M    64/85   40-49          1:58:04.0      9:01/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Beth Shafer                       Charlestown  MA       625    33   F    51/127  30-39          1:58:08.0      9:01/M
     402    Patrick House                     Vicksburg  MS         951    30   M    93/113  30-39          1:58:10.0      9:01/M
     403    Katie Dandurand                   Natick  MA            867    29   F    65/111  18-29          1:58:10.0      9:01/M
     404    Caroline Hanley                   Bighton  MA           648    30   F    52/127  30-39          1:58:10.0      9:01/M
     405    Alastair Brown                    Brookline  MA         914    35   M    94/113  30-39          1:58:16.0      9:02/M
     406    Justin Miklowcic                  Boston  MA            869    30   M    95/113  30-39          1:58:17.0      9:02/M
     407    Liz O'Handley                     Quincy  MA            768    43   F    28/81   40-49          1:58:17.0      9:02/M
     408    Cecilia Araya                     Boston  MA            897    31   F    53/127  30-39          1:58:18.0      9:02/M
     409    Robert Brecher                    Chestnut Hill  MA     740    30   M    96/113  30-39          1:58:23.0      9:02/M
     410    Nancy Smith                       Boston  MA             60    33   F    54/127  30-39          1:58:24.0      9:02/M
     411    James Kearns                      Rockland  MA           97    41   M    65/85   40-49          1:58:25.0      9:02/M
     412    Amy Garvin                        Medford  MA           347    31   F    55/127  30-39          1:58:30.0      9:03/M
     413    James Decknick                    Goffstown  NH         852    50   M    30/45   50-59          1:58:35.0      9:03/M
     414    Tom Evans                         Whitman  MA           269    53   M    31/45   50-59          1:58:36.0      9:03/M
     415    Margaret Pilczak                  Cambridge  MA         964    24   F    66/111  18-29          1:58:38.0      9:03/M
     416    Liza Farley                       West Roxbury  MA      359    38   F    56/127  30-39          1:58:39.0      9:03/M
     417    Timothy Browning                  Weymouth  MA          302    35   M    97/113  30-39          1:58:44.0      9:04/M
     418    Kristen Trull                     West Roxbury  MA      398    34   F    58/127  30-39          1:58:45.0      9:04/M
     419    Jill Morris                       Braintree  MA         115    37   F    57/127  30-39          1:58:45.0      9:04/M
     420    Kristen Sharpe                    Quincy  MA            988    34   F    59/127  30-39          1:58:45.0      9:04/M
     421    Michael Tow                       Needham  MA           434    40   M    66/85   40-49          1:58:49.0      9:04/M
     422    Michael Crane                     Boston  MA            980    27   M    53/61   18-29          1:58:51.0      9:04/M
     423    Molly Gaughan                     Boston  MA            981    25   F    67/111  18-29          1:58:52.0      9:04/M
     424    Nancy Alterio                     Holbrook  MA          416    51   F     8/22   50-59          1:59:00.0      9:05/M
     425    Katie Richmond                    Quincy  MA            492    24   F    68/111  18-29          1:59:04.0      9:05/M
     426    Julie Tuite                       Dedham  MA            999    45   F    29/81   40-49          1:59:10.0      9:06/M
     427    Steven Dellacroce                 Mansfield  MA         697    36   M    98/113  30-39          1:59:12.0      9:06/M
     428    Rick Bretagne                     Braintree  MA         326    45   M    67/85   40-49          1:59:19.0      9:06/M
     429    Heather Laffey                    Tewksbury  MA         993    30   F    60/127  30-39          1:59:23.0      9:07/M
     430    Samantha Dombi                    Quincy  MA            857    21   F    69/111  18-29          1:59:32.0      9:07/M
     431    Edward Glora                      South Boston  MA      415    52   M    32/45   50-59          1:59:53.0      9:09/M
     432    Sandra Gilabert                   Quincy  MA             40    42   F    30/81   40-49          2:00:01.0      9:10/M
     433    Sarah Lewis                       Quincy  MA            143    27   F    70/111  18-29          2:00:02.0      9:10/M
     434    Johanna Wood                      Arlington  MA          74    40   F    31/81   40-49          2:00:03.0      9:10/M
     435    Ryan Little                       Quincy  MA            527    27   M    54/61   18-29          2:00:03.0      9:10/M
     436    Michael Kearney                   Canton  MA            989    25   M    55/61   18-29          2:00:03.0      9:10/M
     437    Beth Garvey                       Burlington  MA        763    35   F    61/127  30-39          2:00:15.0      9:11/M
     438    Chris Williams                    Pembroke  MA          691    45   M    68/85   40-49          2:00:16.0      9:11/M
     439    Julee Jaruszawicus                Quincy  MA            870    37   F    62/127  30-39          2:00:24.0      9:11/M
     440    Kevin M Kelly                     Weymouth  MA          439    55   M    33/45   50-59          2:00:28.0      9:12/M
     441    Tracey Deloughrey                 Hanson  MA            601    41   F    32/81   40-49          2:00:32.0      9:12/M
     442    Emily O'Hara                      Watertown  MA         311    28   F    71/111  18-29          2:00:36.0      9:12/M
     443    Tom Johnson                       Milton  MA            233    38   M    99/113  30-39          2:00:36.0      9:12/M
     444    Lorena Pisano                     Dedham  MA            709    52   F     9/22   50-59          2:00:52.0      9:14/M
     445    Gina Gallagher                    Quincy  MA            441    32   F    63/127  30-39          2:01:06.0      9:15/M
     446    Laurie Picot                      Randolph  MA          283    32   F    64/127  30-39          2:01:09.0      9:15/M
     447    Stacey O'Dowd                     Quincy  MA            356    33   F    65/127  30-39          2:01:09.0      9:15/M
     448    Deborah Cabezas                   Holbrook  MA           39    51   F    10/22   50-59          2:01:19.0      9:16/M
     449    Tamara Wyzanski                   Cambrdge  MA          642    25   F    72/111  18-29          2:01:28.0      9:16/M
     450    Ann Mazzoli                       Bridgewater  MA       315    31   F    66/127  30-39          2:01:41.0      9:17/M
     451    Kelly Garofalo                    Framingham  MA        811    37   F    67/127  30-39          2:01:46.0      9:18/M
     452    Lisa Schneider                    Quincy  MA            221    26   F    73/111  18-29          2:01:47.0      9:18/M
     453    Pat Clougherty                    Norwood  MA           796    30   M   100/113  30-39          2:01:48.0      9:18/M
     454    Kevin Donnelly                    Mansfield  MA         952    62   M     9/14   60-99          2:01:49.0      9:18/M
     455    Erik Meyer-Curley                 Dedham  MA             62    41   M    69/85   40-49          2:01:49.0      9:18/M
     456    Maureen Lamie                     Quincy  MA            800    49   F    33/81   40-49          2:01:51.0      9:18/M
     457    Nadija Mujagišá                   Arlington  MA          49    35   F    68/127  30-39          2:01:51.0      9:18/M
     458    Joshua Dubin                      Sharon  MA            760    44   M    70/85   40-49          2:02:02.0      9:19/M
     459    Stacey Lantz                      Quincy  MA            677    27   F    74/111  18-29          2:02:06.0      9:19/M
     460    Meghan Sullivan                   Raynham  MA           645    32   F    70/127  30-39          2:02:12.0      9:20/M
     461    Renee Carr                        Quincy  MA            643    31   F    69/127  30-39          2:02:12.0      9:20/M
     462    Gretchen Nabreski                 Milton  MA            183    41   F    34/81   40-49          2:02:15.0      9:20/M
     463    Linda Cugini                      Braintree  MA         310    45   F    35/81   40-49          2:02:16.0      9:20/M
     464    Barbara Barra                     North Carver  MA      752    43   F    36/81   40-49          2:02:18.0      9:20/M
     465    Richard Neal                      Woburn  MA            328    70   M    10/14   60-99          2:02:22.0      9:20/M
     466    Kevin Purcell                     Dedham  MA            783    59   M    34/45   50-59          2:02:28.0      9:21/M
     467    Debbie Munson                     Dorchester  MA        203    44   F    37/81   40-49          2:02:37.0      9:22/M
     468    Eric Mellyn                       Bridgewater  MA        79    50   M    35/45   50-59          2:02:45.0      9:22/M
     469    Fiona Garvey                      Milton Ma  MA         898    40   F    38/81   40-49          2:02:46.0      9:22/M
     470    Bonnie Monahan                    Rye  NH               533    50   F    11/22   50-59          2:02:51.0      9:23/M
     471    Bob Monahan                       Rye  NH               534    50   M    36/45   50-59          2:02:52.0      9:23/M
     472    Marie Matulonis                   Quincy  MA            929    46   F    39/81   40-49          2:02:58.0      9:23/M
     473    Larry Fishman                     Waban  MA             883    52   M    37/45   50-59          2:03:05.0      9:24/M
     474    Elizabeth Hnitecki                Quincy  MA            548    33   F    71/127  30-39          2:03:08.0      9:24/M
     475    Denise Donovan                    Norton  MA            510    42   F    40/81   40-49          2:03:17.0      9:25/M
     476    Nancy Tow                         Needham  MA           433    39   F    72/127  30-39          2:03:28.0      9:25/M
     477    Megan Irvine                      Avon  MA              935    28   F    75/111  18-29          2:03:31.0      9:26/M
     478    Lindsay Roth                      Medford  MA          1019    28   F    76/111  18-29          2:03:35.0      9:26/M
     479    Donnalee Guerin                   Quincy  MA            418    47   F    41/81   40-49          2:03:36.0      9:26/M
     480    Megan Altieri                     West Newton  MA       788    19   F    77/111  18-29          2:03:46.0      9:27/M
     481    Joanne Morris                     Quincy  MA            419    64   F     1/4    60-99          2:03:58.0      9:28/M
     482    Bob Colombo                       Weymouth  MA           24    52   M    38/45   50-59          2:04:04.0      9:28/M
     483    Philip Brooks                     So. Weymouth,  MA     776    60   M    11/14   60-99          2:04:11.0      9:29/M
     484    Drew Welch                        Medford  MA           524    49   M    71/85   40-49          2:04:19.0      9:29/M
     485    Brenden Loveland                  Medford  MA           535    25   M    56/61   18-29          2:04:19.0      9:29/M
     486    Timothy Dent                      Belmont  MA           825    48   M    72/85   40-49          2:04:24.0      9:30/M
     487    Cecilia Carlstrom                 Brookline  MA         108    23   F    78/111  18-29          2:04:31.0      9:30/M
     488    Ana Santos Scheeler               Hubbardston  MA       738    39   F    73/127  30-39          2:04:37.0      9:31/M
     489    Mary Fitterer                     Quincy  MA            119    33   F    74/127  30-39          2:04:38.0      9:31/M
     490    Paul Santos                       Sterling  MA          863    41   M    73/85   40-49          2:04:38.0      9:31/M
     491    Jason Fopiano                     Cambridge  MA         936    32   M   101/113  30-39          2:05:03.0      9:33/M
     492    Julie Wozniak                     Boston  MA            892    39   F    75/127  30-39          2:05:13.0      9:34/M
     493    Catherine McClellan               Boston  MA            568    35   F    76/127  30-39          2:05:20.0      9:34/M
     494    Joseph Bazzinotti                 Kingston  MA          265    50   M    39/45   50-59          2:05:36.0      9:35/M
     495    Steve Myette                      Needham  MA           911    25   M    57/61   18-29          2:05:43.0      9:36/M
     496    John Fitzsimmons                  Norwell  MA           762    43   M    74/85   40-49          2:06:00.0      9:37/M
     497    Brad Croall                       Quincy  MA            927    33   M   102/113  30-39          2:06:10.0      9:38/M
     498    Tricia Sprague                    Hanover  MA           444    43   F    42/81   40-49          2:06:12.0      9:38/M
     499    Stephen Barker                    Somerville  MA        996    27   M    58/61   18-29          2:06:12.0      9:38/M
     500    Monica Manning                    South Boston  MA      122    46   F    43/81   40-49          2:06:14.0      9:38/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    Samantha White                    Melrose  MA           905    47   F    44/81   40-49          2:06:16.0      9:38/M
     502    Lisa Hart                         East Falmouth  MA     888    45   F    45/81   40-49          2:06:17.0      9:38/M
     503    Lorelle Gay                       Hull  MA              889    32   F    77/127  30-39          2:06:32.0      9:40/M
     504    Maisa Lemes                       Everett  MA           104    20   F    79/111  18-29          2:06:32.0      9:40/M
     505    Tina Karas                        South Boston  MA       75    45   F    46/81   40-49          2:06:49.0      9:41/M
     506    Ariel Nathanson                   Somerville  MA         36    25   F    80/111  18-29          2:06:55.0      9:41/M
     507    Rebecca Barbara                   Weymouth  MA          497    39   F    78/127  30-39          2:06:55.0      9:41/M
     508    Cecilia Flores                    Somerville  MA       1065    22   F    81/111  18-29          2:07:02.0      9:42/M
     509    Jennifer Santos                   Taunton  MA           937    36   F    79/127  30-39          2:07:23.0      9:43/M
     510    Kristen Clark                     Skowhegan  ME         424    24   F    82/111  18-29          2:07:29.0      9:44/M
     511    Jen Barker                        Weymouth  MA          975    23   F    83/111  18-29          2:07:30.0      9:44/M
     512    Samantha Lee                      Weymouth  MA          960    46   F    47/81   40-49          2:07:31.0      9:44/M
     513    Beth Merrifield                   Weymouth  MA          997    49   F    48/81   40-49          2:07:45.0      9:45/M
     514    Erin Ryan                         Somerville  MA        188    24   F    84/111  18-29          2:07:53.0      9:46/M
     515    Catherine Burkey                  Brookline  MA         565    26   F    85/111  18-29          2:07:58.0      9:46/M
     516    Dawn Minkin                       Foxboro  MA           128    40   F    49/81   40-49          2:08:08.0      9:47/M
     517    Carin Patterson                   Mission Viejo  CA    1060    50   F    12/22   50-59          2:08:10.0      9:47/M
     518    Maureen Pirone                    Somerville  MA        380    46   F    50/81   40-49          2:08:10.0      9:47/M
     519    Raul Rosales                      Boston  MA            155    46   M    75/85   40-49          2:08:18.0      9:48/M
     520    Carla Smith                       S Boston  MA         1051    51   F    13/22   50-59          2:08:33.0      9:49/M
     521    Devon Gray                        Norwell  MA           514    27   F    86/111  18-29          2:08:34.0      9:49/M
     522    Karin Picarski                    Quincy  MA            250    42   F    51/81   40-49          2:08:41.0      9:49/M
     523    Kerin-Anne Rogers                 Weymouth  MA          559    40   F    52/81   40-49          2:08:49.0      9:50/M
     524    Elizabeth Pecoraro                Boston  MA            126    32   F    80/127  30-39          2:08:54.0      9:50/M
     525    Vivienne Kenny                    Weymouth  MA          532    26   F    87/111  18-29          2:08:59.0      9:51/M
     526    Keith Harrison                    Canton  MA            721    27   M    59/61   18-29          2:09:00.0      9:51/M
     527    Cheryl McGurty                    Medford  MA           683    52   F    14/22   50-59          2:09:03.0      9:51/M
     528    Ellen Sexton                      Wenham  MA           1078    23   F    88/111  18-29          2:09:53.0      9:55/M
     529    Trish Babb                        Milton  MA            990    43   F    53/81   40-49          2:09:56.0      9:55/M
     530    Busayo Akinade                    Quincy  MA            958    39   F    81/127  30-39          2:10:15.0      9:57/M
     531    Frances Clairmont                 Norwell  MA           455    59   F    15/22   50-59          2:10:17.0      9:57/M
     532    Laurie Boehl                      Westwood  MA            5    35   F    82/127  30-39          2:10:19.0      9:57/M
     533    Jennifer Tusi                     Raynham  MA            16    32   F    83/127  30-39          2:10:19.0      9:57/M
     534    Kathleen Burke                    Quincy  MA            842    32   F    84/127  30-39          2:10:22.0      9:57/M
     535    Tatijana Carter                   Boston  MA            426    28   F    89/111  18-29          2:10:23.0      9:57/M
     536    Kathy McAleavey                   Quincy  MA            947    60   F     2/4    60-99          2:10:23.0      9:57/M
     537    Claire Barrios                    Quincy  MA            847    39   F    85/127  30-39          2:10:24.0      9:57/M
     538    Perah Kessman                     Watertown  MA        1000    29   F    90/111  18-29          2:10:24.0      9:57/M
     539    Alicia Petersen                   Milton  MA            482    39   F    86/127  30-39          2:10:30.0      9:58/M
     540    Becky Gerrish Davis               Milton  MA            290    34   F    87/127  30-39          2:10:31.0      9:58/M
     541    Jonathan Keller                   Quincy  MA             81    27   M    60/61   18-29          2:10:31.0      9:58/M
     542    Jessica Brighton                  Franklin  MA          698    35   F    88/127  30-39          2:10:31.0      9:58/M
     543    Sarah Axelrod                     Newton  MA             10    26   F    91/111  18-29          2:10:31.0      9:58/M
     544    Debbie Mulvey                     Franklin  MA          700    41   F    54/81   40-49          2:10:32.0      9:58/M
     545    Christopher Stuart                Quincy  MA             80    36   M   103/113  30-39          2:10:34.0      9:58/M
     546    Margaret Janes                    Boston  MA             96    39   F    89/127  30-39          2:10:38.0      9:58/M
     547    Cynthia Fitzsimmons               Norwell  MA           761    37   F    90/127  30-39          2:10:54.0     10:00/M
     548    Rob Tyrrell                       Braintree  MA         403    60   M    12/14   60-99          2:10:59.0     10:00/M
     549    Kathryn Hobin                     Quincy  MA            309    42   F    55/81   40-49          2:10:59.0     10:00/M
     550    John Conlon                       Dorchester  MA        879    51   M    40/45   50-59          2:10:59.0     10:00/M
     551    Tracy Vaughan                     Milton  MA            371    48   F    56/81   40-49          2:11:15.0     10:01/M
     552    Kathleen Casey                    S Boston  MA         1053    39   F    91/127  30-39          2:11:25.0     10:02/M
     553    Catherine Andrews                 Randolph  MA          638    56   F    16/22   50-59          2:11:27.0     10:02/M
     554    Kerri Brodie                      East Falmouth  MA     329    42   F    57/81   40-49          2:11:30.0     10:02/M
     555    Erin Laing                        Stoughton  MA         320    38   F    92/127  30-39          2:11:31.0     10:02/M
     556    Lindsay Morrissey                 Webster  MA           915    26   F    92/111  18-29          2:11:43.0     10:03/M
     557    Erica Leclair                     Quincy  MA             35    23   F    93/111  18-29          2:11:47.0     10:04/M
     558    Hubbley Affonso                   Everett  MA          1016    48   M    76/85   40-49          2:11:51.0     10:04/M
     559    Stanley Davitoria                 Malden  MA            922    43   M    77/85   40-49          2:12:01.0     10:05/M
     560    Jubert Nascimento                 Malden  MA            974    34   M   104/113  30-39          2:12:02.0     10:05/M
     561    Sheila Ditocco                    Pembroke  MA         1003    50   F    17/22   50-59          2:12:02.0     10:05/M
     562    Yuki Fujita                       Boston  MA            344    22   F    94/111  18-29          2:12:24.0     10:06/M
     563    Susan Simmons                     Rockland  MA          140    63   F     3/4    60-99          2:12:25.0     10:06/M
     564    Daniel Inglis                     Abington  MA          515    53   M    41/45   50-59          2:12:33.0     10:07/M
     565    Rory Dela Paz                     Brookline  MA          29    46   M    78/85   40-49          2:12:34.0     10:07/M
     566    Rachael Chanin                    Somerville  MA        167    25   F    95/111  18-29          2:12:36.0     10:07/M
     567    Brenda Nunes                      South Easton  MA      366    34   F    93/127  30-39          2:12:37.0     10:07/M
     568    Kristen Quigg                     Quincy  MA            388    35   F    94/127  30-39          2:12:47.0     10:08/M
     569    Nicole Pizzi                      South Easton  MA      659    21   F    96/111  18-29          2:12:55.0     10:09/M
     570    Claudia Ortiz                     Quincy  MA            460    39   F    95/127  30-39          2:12:57.0     10:09/M
     571    Maria Murphy                      Quincy  MA            984    46   F    58/81   40-49          2:13:19.0     10:11/M
     572    Peng Zhao                         Quincy  MA            231    37   F    96/127  30-39          2:13:24.0     10:11/M
     573    Patricia Argus                    Canton  MA            423    41   F    59/81   40-49          2:13:26.0     10:11/M
     574    Nina Szulewski                    Westport  MA          673    26   F    97/111  18-29          2:13:31.0     10:12/M
     575    Ron Fraser                        Randolph  MA          397    39   M   105/113  30-39          2:13:43.0     10:12/M
     576    Diane O'Sullivan                  Randolph  MA         1043    46   F    60/81   40-49          2:13:47.0     10:13/M
     577    Nancy Falco                       Hanover  MA            42    36   F    97/127  30-39          2:13:58.0     10:14/M
     578    Jill Kapur                        Hanover  MA           240    34   F    98/127  30-39          2:14:04.0     10:14/M
     579    Shauna Carr                       Brighton  MA           38    34   F    99/127  30-39          2:14:07.0     10:14/M
     580    Melissa Costello                  Hanover  MA          1068    37   F   100/127  30-39          2:14:09.0     10:14/M
     581    Stephanie McNally                 Weymouth  MA          427    29   F    98/111  18-29          2:14:13.0     10:15/M
     582    Jt Frucci                         Hanover  MA            73    37   M   106/113  30-39          2:14:16.0     10:15/M
     583    Melissa Ciccketti                 Weymouth  MA         1067    37   F   101/127  30-39          2:14:26.0     10:16/M
     584    Erika Pearson                     Quincy  MA            663    33   F   102/127  30-39          2:14:34.0     10:16/M
     585    Susan Manning                     South Boston  MA      120    50   F    18/22   50-59          2:14:45.0     10:17/M
     586    Melissa Schumacher                Cambridge  MA         276    28   F    99/111  18-29          2:15:13.0     10:19/M
     587    Peter Roche                       Milton  MA             32    48   M    79/85   40-49          2:15:26.0     10:20/M
     588    Sean Hughes                       Dorchester  MA        837    34   M   107/113  30-39          2:15:28.0     10:20/M
     589    Elizabeth Moffa                   Brooklyn  NY          191    29   F   100/111  18-29          2:15:34.0     10:21/M
     590    Arianna Lechan                    Dedham  MA            172    29   F   101/111  18-29          2:15:39.0     10:21/M
     591    Annmarie MacKinnon                Braintree  MA         336    47   F    61/81   40-49          2:16:05.0     10:23/M
     592    Nicholas Marinelli                Quincy  MA            539    23   M    61/61   18-29          2:16:07.0     10:23/M
     593    Amy Bootier                       Brighton  MA          467    30   F   103/127  30-39          2:16:11.0     10:24/M
     594    Maureen Moroney                   N. Quincy  MA          95    47   F    62/81   40-49          2:16:16.0     10:24/M
     595    Maureen Griffin                   North Quincy  MA       90    45   F    63/81   40-49          2:16:17.0     10:24/M
     596    Julie Loiselle                    Bridgewater  MA      1071    32   F   104/127  30-39          2:16:23.0     10:25/M
     597    Suzanne Mikalixen                 Chelsea  MA           620    20   F   102/111  18-29          2:16:29.0     10:25/M
     598    Darlene Frasier                   Weymouth  MA          529    43   F    64/81   40-49          2:16:29.0     10:25/M
     599    Liz Usowicz                       Bridgewater  MA       971    33   F   105/127  30-39          2:16:30.0     10:25/M
     600    Tony Andronaco                    Hampton  NH           982    48   M    80/85   40-49          2:16:30.0     10:25/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     601    Sarah Biemer                      Milton  MA            252    51   F    19/22   50-59          2:16:40.0     10:26/M
     602    Pia Viera                         Quincy  MA            805    28   F   103/111  18-29          2:16:54.0     10:27/M
     603    Karlyn Goodman                    Quincy  MA            190    31   F   106/127  30-39          2:16:55.0     10:27/M
     604    Kristen Zechello                  Braintree  MA         147    41   F    65/81   40-49          2:17:19.0     10:29/M
     605    Marianna Franciosa-Johnson        Braintree  MA         362    42   F    66/81   40-49          2:17:24.0     10:29/M
     606    Lisa Kirk                         Braintree  MA         297    32   F   107/127  30-39          2:17:25.0     10:29/M
     607    Heidi Klum                        Milton  MA           1061    0    F     3/3     0- 0          2:17:50.0     10:31/M
     608    Kathleen Carey                    Stoneham  MA          304    30   F   108/127  30-39          2:17:56.0     10:32/M
     609    Shan Shan                         Quincy  MA            979    33   F   109/127  30-39          2:17:57.0     10:32/M
     610    Lisa Barton                       Boston  MA             57    40   F    67/81   40-49          2:18:01.0     10:32/M
     611    Entrant Unknown                   Quincy  MA            386    0    M     2/2     0- 0          2:18:03.0     10:32/M
     612    Sara McGhee                       Wollaston  MA         553    32   F   110/127  30-39          2:18:07.0     10:33/M
     613    Richard Coppola                   Quincy  MA           1013    43   M    81/85   40-49          2:18:17.0     10:33/M
     614    Joseph Hayes                      Waltham  MA            93    39   M   108/113  30-39          2:18:38.0     10:35/M
     615    Lisa Paglierani                   Wakefield  MA         493    40   F    68/81   40-49          2:18:41.0     10:35/M
     616    Karyn Barkas                      Quincy  MA            238    41   F    69/81   40-49          2:18:42.0     10:35/M
     617    Hogan Debi                        Everett  MA          1010    47   F    70/81   40-49          2:18:43.0     10:35/M
     618    Alice Newton                      Newton  MA            273    49   F    71/81   40-49          2:19:07.0     10:37/M
     619    John Goldrosen                    Whitman  MA          1004    63   M    13/14   60-99          2:19:12.0     10:38/M
     620    Mary Hardiman                     Hyde Park  MA         470    30   F   111/127  30-39          2:19:17.0     10:38/M
     621    Jasmin Burke                      Quincy  MA            201    35   F   112/127  30-39          2:19:19.0     10:38/M
     622    Jill Distasio                     Braintree  MA         447    39   F   113/127  30-39          2:19:23.0     10:38/M
     623    Erin Sizer                        Whitman  MA           317    49   F    72/81   40-49          2:19:42.0     10:40/M
     624    Janet Getchell                    South Boston  MA      754    48   F    73/81   40-49          2:19:48.0     10:40/M
     625    Anne Cheung                       Somerville  MA         78    37   F   114/127  30-39          2:20:12.0     10:42/M
     626    Christine Morrow                  Hyde Park  MA         917    33   F   115/127  30-39          2:20:30.0     10:44/M
     627    Alexandra Anderlionis             Pembroke  MA          249    36   F   116/127  30-39          2:20:48.0     10:45/M
     628    Fiona Gohery                      Brighton  MA          223    31   F   117/127  30-39          2:20:48.0     10:45/M
     629    Kip Orlando                       Quincy  MA            810    57   M    42/45   50-59          2:20:54.0     10:45/M
     630    Mari Okumura                      Boston  MA            614    19   F   104/111  18-29          2:21:01.0     10:46/M
     631    Melissa Cromwell                  Wakefield  MA         877    27   F   105/111  18-29          2:21:04.0     10:46/M
     632    Gretta Morris                     Quincy  MA            967    61   F     4/4    60-99          2:21:17.0     10:47/M
     633    Sean Callaghan                    Quincy  MA            757    41   M    82/85   40-49          2:21:32.0     10:48/M
     634    Stephen Cidlevich                 Milton  MA            349    55   M    43/45   50-59          2:21:33.0     10:48/M
     635    Morgan Everhart                   Cambridge  MA         262    23   F   106/111  18-29          2:22:27.0     10:52/M
     636    Kathleen O'Neil                   Dedham  MA            432    37   F   118/127  30-39          2:22:28.0     10:53/M
     637    Carole Erickson                   Rockland  MA          850    51   F    20/22   50-59          2:22:35.0     10:53/M
     638    Linda McCullough                  Rockland  MA          335    42   F    74/81   40-49          2:22:35.0     10:53/M
     639    Robert Quinn                      Quincy  MA            471    60   M    14/14   60-99          2:22:37.0     10:53/M
     640    Art Hochthurn                     Durham  NH            608    39   M   109/113  30-39          2:22:49.0     10:54/M
     641    Jennifer Carlson                  Whitman  MA            45    40   F    75/81   40-49          2:23:02.0     10:55/M
     642    Jeffrey Cumming                   Dorchester  MA         54    40   M    83/85   40-49          2:23:17.0     10:56/M
     643    Jean Guglielmi                    Braintree  MA         933    52   F    21/22   50-59          2:23:30.0     10:57/M
     644    Kristin Mirliani                  Canton  MA            944    40   F    76/81   40-49          2:23:35.0     10:58/M
     645    John Gallinagh                    South Boston  MA       59    43   M    84/85   40-49          2:23:38.0     10:58/M
     646    Kelly Sullivan                    Schenectady  NY       151    34   F   119/127  30-39          2:24:13.0     11:01/M
     647    Maureen Sulliva Fitzgerald        Milton  MA            414    40   F    77/81   40-49          2:25:05.0     11:05/M
     648    Mambi Ashu                        Malden  MA            225    28   F   107/111  18-29          2:25:10.0     11:05/M
     649    Kelley Sullivan                   East Weymouth  MA     184    32   F   120/127  30-39          2:26:01.0     11:09/M
     650    Kelly Canavan                     Quincy  MA            589    38   F   121/127  30-39          2:26:08.0     11:09/M
     651    Dawn Corrado                      Dedham  MA             58    42   F    78/81   40-49          2:26:14.0     11:10/M
     652    Sarah Jane Mc Daid                Brighton  MA          487    26   F   108/111  18-29          2:26:47.0     11:12/M
     653    Michael Collyer                   Rockland  MA           28    55   M    44/45   50-59          2:26:49.0     11:12/M
     654    Candace Brown                     Milton  MA            353    47   F    79/81   40-49          2:26:50.0     11:13/M
     655    Megan Clark                       Weymouth  MA          286    27   F   109/111  18-29          2:26:59.0     11:13/M
     656    Kelly Sullivan                    Boston  MA            504    30   F   122/127  30-39          2:27:06.0     11:14/M
     657    David Surabian                    Dedham  MA            513    37   M   110/113  30-39          2:27:06.0     11:14/M
     658    Kristen Maloney                   Whitman  MA           844    37   F   123/127  30-39          2:29:05.0     11:23/M
     659    Kristin Scott                     Milton  MA           1057    43   F    80/81   40-49          2:30:14.0     11:28/M
     660    Cheryl Fraser                     Randolph  MA          399    41   F    81/81   40-49          2:32:12.0     11:37/M
     661    Kanakaraju Kaliannan              Quincy  MA            175    36   M   111/113  30-39          2:32:19.0     11:38/M
     662    Colleen Shannon                   Quincy  MA            431    34   F   124/127  30-39          2:33:33.0     11:43/M
     663    Pedro Jr Gimena                   West Roxbury  MA      950    53   M    45/45   50-59          2:35:03.0     11:50/M
     664    Christopher Carlson               Dorchester  CT        878    33   M   112/113  30-39          2:35:08.0     11:51/M
     665    Laureen Browning                  Weymouth  MA          301    57   F    22/22   50-59          2:38:16.0     12:05/M
     666    Kathy Winiarski                   Tariffville  CT       526    31   F   125/127  30-39          2:38:26.0     12:06/M
     667    Martina Curtin                    Quincy  MA            525    39   F   126/127  30-39          2:38:27.0     12:06/M
     668    Anna Jaffe                        Camridge  MA          886    27   F   110/111  18-29          2:40:16.0     12:14/M
     669    Tim Lacroix                       Marshfield  MA        205    39   M   113/113  30-39          2:42:28.0     12:24/M
     670    Loretta Savoie                    Weymouth  MA          995    28   F   111/111  18-29          2:43:19.0     12:28/M
     671    Jimmy Rochelle                    Bourne  MA            652    41   M    85/85   40-49          2:43:38.0     12:29/M
     672    Erin Joyce                        Weymouth  MA          412    34   F   127/127  30-39          2:43:40.0     12:30/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News