Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Mass. Track & Field Div. III Championship

Pembroke, MA, May 26, 2013

Complete results

Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 M.I.A.A. Eastern Massachusetts Championships                  
                      Div. III Outdoor Track & Field Meet                      
                           Pembroke HS  - 5/26/2013                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.0h  1986        Melody Johnson, North Attleboro HS          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jessica            11 Hopkinton                12.42q  1.4  1 
  2 Alley, Aliyah             12 Wareham                  12.91q  0.5  4 
  3 O'Donnell, Claire         12 Plymouth Nor             12.94q  0.6  3 
  4 Cundari, Olivia           10 Hingham                  13.05q  1.4  1 
  5 Scharland, Riley          09 Bishop Feehan            13.13q  1.4  1 
  6 Pawlina, Madison          09 Nauset Reg.              13.14q  0.6  3 
  7 Thames, Krayon'na         12 Wayland                  13.15q  1.4  1 
  8 Luongo, Megan             10 Bishop Feehan            13.16q  0.6  3 
  9 Lewis, Juleen             09 O'Bryant                 13.30   0.8  2 
 10 Whall, Danielle           12 Bishop Feehan            13.30   0.8  2 
 11 Candelieri, Gabriella     12 Hingham                  13.34   0.6  3 
 12 Nye, Alyssa               09 Marblehead               13.34   0.5  4 
 13 Endyke, Sarah             09 Hingham                  13.38   0.8  2 
 14 Leddin, Kendell           10 Pembroke                 13.39   0.8  2 
 15 Fraccalosi, Micaela       12 Plymouth Nor             13.40   1.4  1 
 16 Moore, Makenzie           10 Westwood                 13.44   0.6  3 
 17 Byrd, Aronize             12 Southeastern Reg         13.45   1.4  1 
 18 Pantazelos, Xanthi        12 Danvers                  13.46   0.8  2 
 19 Ferris, Kelsie            12 Triton Reg.              13.47   0.5  4 
 20 King, Ashley              11 Melrose                  13.51   0.5  4 
 21 Henry, Renique            12 Middleboro               13.51   0.8  2 
 22 Bruno, Arianna            10 Bishop Feehan            13.54   0.6  3 
 23 Gustafson, Kristina       11 Medfield                 13.56   0.5  4 
 24 Sayegh, Chantal           12 Melrose                  13.57   0.8  2 
 25 Degrazia, Danielle        12 Bishop Stang             13.63   0.8  2 
 26 Goetz, Mimi               12 Marblehead               13.69   0.6  3 
 27 Smith-Matthews, Tiara     12 Swampscott               13.77   1.4  1 
 28 Gilberg, Kaitlyn          11 Burlington               13.82   1.4  1 
 29 McFall, Casey             09 Wilmington               13.86   0.6  3 
 30 Steele, Morgan            12 Somerset-Ber             14.22   0.5  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 12.0h  1986        Melody Johnson, North Attleboro HS          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Jessica            11 Hopkinton                12.52   1.8 
  2 Alley, Aliyah             12 Wareham                  12.74   1.8 
  3 O'Donnell, Claire         12 Plymouth Nor             12.88   1.8 
  4 Scharland, Riley          09 Bishop Feehan            13.09   1.8 
  5 Thames, Krayon'na         12 Wayland                  13.15   1.8 
  6 Luongo, Megan             10 Bishop Feehan            13.18   1.8 
  7 Pawlina, Madison          09 Nauset Reg.              13.24   1.8 
  8 Cundari, Olivia           10 Hingham                  13.24   1.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.0h  2001        Carrie Plitt, Hamilton-Wenham Reg. HS       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alley, Aliyah             12 Wareham                  26.12q  1.0  3 
  2 Scott, Jessica            11 Hopkinton                26.15q  1.9  2 
  3 Bean, Lexy                12 Danvers                  26.52q  0.7  1 
  4 Marcotte, Andrea          12 Foxborough               26.64q  0.7  1 
  5 Murphy, Julia             12 Bishop Feehan            26.71q  1.9  2 
  6 Ryan, Phoebe              10 Scituate                 26.78q  1.9  2 
  7 Darsney, Kerstin          11 Triton Reg.              26.85q  1.0  3 
  8 Thorne, Monica            11 Marblehead               27.01q  0.7  1 
  9 Gustafson, Kristina       11 Medfield                 27.09   0.7  1 
 10 Graca, Cassie             09 Somerset-Ber             27.36   1.0  3 
 11 Ragon, Carolyn            12 Melrose                  27.63   1.0  3 
 12 Thames, Krayon'na         12 Wayland                  27.95   1.9  2 
 13 St. Julien, Madison       10 Wareham                  28.09   1.0  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 25.0h  2001        Carrie Plitt, Hamilton-Wenham Reg. HS       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Jessica            11 Hopkinton                25.82   2.5  2 
  2 Alley, Aliyah             12 Wareham                  25.88   2.5  2 
  3 Bean, Lexy                12 Danvers                  26.64   2.5  2 
  4 Marcotte, Andrea          12 Foxborough               26.80   2.5  2 
  5 Murphy, Julia             12 Bishop Feehan            26.81   1.8  1 
  6 Darsney, Kerstin          11 Triton Reg.              26.93   1.8  1 
  7 Thorne, Monica            11 Marblehead               27.05   1.8  1 
  8 Ryan, Phoebe              10 Scituate                 27.54   1.8  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 54.8h  1986        Tasha Downing, Technical HS, Boston         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Irvin, Sierra             10 Hingham                  57.59   5 
  2 Lorenzen, Kylie           10 Holliston                58.54   5 
  3 Downey, Olivia            12 Melrose                  59.05   5 
  4 Previte, Corinne          12 Danvers                  59.63   4 
  5 Kilian, McKenna           10 Pentucket Reg.           60.64   5 
  6 Crowell, Molly            12 Nauset Reg.              61.43   4 
  7 Macura, Grace             11 Stoneham                 61.74   5 
  8 Theodros, Zion            10 Milton                   62.13   3 
  9 Sullivan, Jacklyn         09 Plymouth Nor             62.59   3 
 10 Kelly, Michaela           11 Canton                   62.69   2 
 11 Gake, Julia               09 Wilmington               62.70   3 
 12 Plecinoga, Kaitlin        12 Westwood                 62.71   3 
 13 Frackiewicz, Laura        11 Triton Reg.              62.83   3 
 14 Silveira, Morgan          12 Bishop Feehan            63.02   4 
 15 Gordon, Jessica           12 Plymouth Nor             63.07   3 
 16 Scanlon, Margaret         11 Wakefield                63.15   2 
 17 Letai, Kate               12 Medfield                 63.26   2 
 18 Wesolowski, Paige         10 Pentucket Reg.           63.38   5 
 19 McConaughey, Molly        11 Scituate                 63.57   1 
 20 LaRochelle, Madeline      11 Sandwich                 63.65   2 
 21 King, Shauna              11 Swampscott               63.68   1 
 22 Rand, Casey               09 Hingham                  63.81   1 
 23 Lynch, Tammy              12 Dighton-Rehoboth         64.32   2 
 24 Cabral, Cassidy           12 Somerset-Ber             64.36   4 
 25 Henry, Tiara              12 Middleboro               64.50   2 
 26 Torres, Cierra            09 Somerset-Ber             65.27   1 
 27 Raso, Jillian             10 Wakefield                65.51   1 
 28 Dennehy, Aisling          12 Swampscott               66.04   4 
 -- Barnes, Michelle          12 Wilmington                  DQ   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 2:13.1h  1999        Maura McCusker, Stoneham HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worthy, Taylor            12 Medfield               2:20.06  
  2 Noble, Julia              10 Hingham                2:21.73  
  3 Hannon, Elizabeth         10 Bishop Feehan          2:22.58  
  4 Hartsough, Kelly          11 Wilmington             2:24.54  
  5 Huber, Kathleen           10 Marblehead             2:25.07  
  6 Wegman, Elizabeth         09 Sandwich               2:26.33  
  7 Ferrucci, Paige           11 Marblehead             2:27.32  
  8 Pierce, Molly             10 Wayland                2:27.57  
  9 Hojlo, Maggie             12 Wayland                2:28.38  
 10 Melanson, Amanda          12 Wakefield              2:29.10  
 11 Fehskens, Paige           09 Wareham                2:29.11  
 12 McClure, Stephanie        09 Westwood               2:30.25  
 13 Monaco, Emily             09 Saugus                 2:30.63  
 14 Rimmel, Lauren            12 Medfield               2:30.64  
 15 Sepe, Kayla               10 Foxborough             2:30.68  
 16 McDonald, Sarah           12 Melrose                2:31.52  
 17 Kress, Meredith           12 Westwood               2:31.87  
 18 Kelley, Sarah             11 Swampscott             2:32.02  
 19 Spellman, Meg             12 Bishop Feehan          2:32.37  
 20 Hammond, Emily            10 Wakefield              2:32.53  
 21 Alatalo, Rachel           11 Wilmington             2:32.69  
 22 Repke, Brianna            10 Pentucket Reg.         2:33.84  
 23 Rowley, Caitlin           10 Apponequet Reg.        2:34.05  
 24 Lepore, Felicia           10 Bishop Feehan          2:34.10  
 25 Lenane, Emily             12 Milton                 2:34.11  
 26 Greenwait, Emma           12 Milton                 2:34.12  
 27 Mitchell, Elise           12 Triton Reg.            2:34.33  
 28 Sullivan, Elizabeth       11 Bishop Stang           2:34.73  
 29 Parese, Jackie            12 Wilmington             2:35.45  
 30 Wood, Julia               12 Bishop Feehan          2:38.08  
 31 McCarriston, Meaghan      10 Danvers                2:38.20  
 32 Curran, Emily             11 Wakefield              2:39.16  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:51.6h  1999        Sheela Agrawal, Case HS, Swansea          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConville, Julie         12 Hingham                5:11.86  
  2 Harum, Brynna             11 Bishop Feehan          5:13.46  
  3 Holmes, Liz               10 Foxborough             5:14.38  
  4 Lodge, Melissa            11 Hopkinton              5:16.43  
  5 Porter, Marissa           12 Pentucket Reg.         5:18.44  
  6 Pierce, Molly             10 Wayland                5:19.98  
  7 Borofski, Nicole          12 Plymouth Nor           5:23.31  
  8 Randall, Janaya           11 Marblehead             5:26.99  
  9 Barrell, Anna             10 Marblehead             5:27.37  
 10 Schadt, Callie            09 Nauset Reg.            5:28.01  
 11 DeVito, Anna              10 Pembroke               5:29.32  
 12 Willmonton, Liz           11 Triton Reg.            5:33.75  
 13 Carnino, Michaela         12 Foxborough             5:36.18  
 14 Salley, Katie             10 Holliston              5:36.50  
 15 Schroeder, Kyle           10 Westwood               5:36.89  
 16 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly       11 Wakefield              5:38.13  
 17 Todd, Sally               11 Medfield               5:38.41  
 18 Hirsch, Elizabeth         09 Melrose                5:38.70  
 19 Howard, Lucy              11 Wakefield              5:39.83  
 20 Branch, Tara              10 Hopkinton              5:40.42  
 21 Nametz, Marybeth          12 Bishop Feehan          5:40.98  
 22 Russo, Sydnee             11 Wilmington             5:43.59  
 23 Donovan, Kara             12 Milton                 5:43.81  
 24 Dambruch, Mairead         09 Milton                 5:43.99  
 25 Cocculuto, Meredith       11 Stoneham               5:44.86  
 26 Gorman, Tess              12 Swampscott             5:47.71  
 27 Sieber, Elizabeth         12 Bishop Feehan          5:51.00  
 28 McLoughlin, Molly         10 Medfield               5:51.05  
 29 Coughlan, Orla            09 Dennis-Yarmouth        5:51.14  
 30 Gourville, Maggie         11 Wakefield              5:52.08  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10:33.32  5/26/2013   Julie McConville, Hingham                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConville, Julie         12 Hingham               10:33.32* 
  2 McNulty, Abby             11 Bishop Feehan         10:47.69  
  3 O'Dea, Jordan             12 Dennis-Yarmouth       10:57.90  
  4 Dominick, Catalina        10 Danvers               11:11.84  
  5 Cutillo, Jackie           10 Bishop Feehan         11:23.24  
  6 Aarden, Shelby            10 Hopkinton             11:29.00  
  7 McGinnis, Kelsey          12 Somerset-Ber          11:39.67  
  8 Svensen, Kate             11 Bishop Feehan         11:45.51  
  9 Quirk, Shannon            10 Wakefield             11:47.21  
 10 Geraniotis, Coralea       10 Nauset Reg.           11:51.85  
 11 Coscia, Jackie            10 Scituate              11:57.64  
 12 Cavanaugh, MaryKate       11 Hopkinton             11:59.25  
 13 Campisano, Ashley         12 Medfield              12:09.37  
 14 O'Connell, Callie         09 Wilmington            12:11.68  
 15 Harland, Sara             12 Pembroke              12:12.80  
 16 Sivco, Tory               11 Sandwich              12:13.50  
 17 DeBenidictus, Julia       10 Pembroke              12:14.75  
 18 Amato, Sara               10 Bishop Feehan         12:14.87  
 19 Miksis, Melanie           12 Wakefield             12:19.92  
 20 Marchant, Emma            11 Pentucket Reg.        12:24.96  
 21 Berube, Elena             11 Bishop Feehan         12:26.46  
 22 O'Connell, Kaylie         10 Stoneham              12:28.86  
 23 Mann, Kasey               11 Pentucket Reg.        12:30.78  
 24 Ross, Megan               09 Westwood              12:32.30  
 25 Eagles, Amanda            11 Canton                12:33.45  
 26 Wheeler, Meaghan          09 Westwood              12:34.93  
 27 Schissel, Colette         09 Westwood              12:35.89  
 28 Kornitsky, Isabella       09 Swampscott            12:39.84  
 29 Gallagher, Theresa        10 Bishop Stang          12:42.05  
 30 Murray, Janine            10 Westwood              12:46.75  
 31 Sullivan, Julia           11 Burlington            12:47.24  
 32 Fitzgerald, Colleen       12 Bishop Feehan         12:47.70  
 -- Hoagland, Margot          10 Plymouth Nor               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.24  5/29/2010   Deanna Latham, TRITON REG.                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Criscitiello, Kate        10 Hingham                  15.95q  2.0  1 
  2 Yarmalovicz, Megan        12 Apponequet Reg.          15.98q -1.8  2 
  3 Dempsey, Molly            12 Milton                   16.22q  1.0  3 
  4 Tamulionis, Katherine     10 Foxborough               16.31q  2.0  1 
  5 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe        11 Westwood                 16.40q  1.0  3 
  6 Muolo, Sarah              12 Stoneham                 16.45q  2.7  4 
  7 O'Dea, Tori               11 Dennis-Yarmouth          16.49q  2.7  4 
  8 Attenasio, Ali            11 Pentucket Reg.           16.68q  2.0  1 
  9 Costello, Mellyn          12 Canton                   16.98  -1.8  2 
 10 Kirk, Amy                 09 Hingham                  17.01   2.0  1 
 11 Crump, Sarah              11 Wakefield                17.06   1.0  3 
 12 Adams, Abby               11 Bishop Stang             17.09   1.0  3 
 13 Yoder, Teresa             11 Bishop Feehan            17.13   2.0  1 
 14 Bhatt, Trusha             12 Burlington               17.39   1.0  3 
 15 Putnam, Nina              11 Nauset Reg.              17.49   2.0  1 
 16 Puopolo, Lia              11 Pembroke                 17.56   2.7  4 
 17 Peach, Amber              10 Wilmington               17.57   2.0  1 
 18 Doyle, Jessie             10 Hingham                  17.63  -1.8  2 
 19 Wandell, Emma             10 Pembroke                 17.71   1.0  3 
 20 Albanese, Kaylin          12 Hopkinton                17.75  -1.8  2 
 21 Teague, Eleanor           11 Canton                   17.92  -1.8  2 
 22 StPierre, Erin            09 Danvers                  17.99   2.7  4 
 23 Chiulli, Elena            10 Westwood                 18.21  -1.8  2 
 24 Lundgren, Stephanie       12 Marblehead               18.27   1.0  3 
 25 Daley, Maeve              10 Marblehead               18.45   1.0  3 
 26 Le, Vy                    12 Swampscott               18.58   2.7  4 
 27 Kruse, Alexandra          12 Stoneham                 18.78   2.7  4 
 28 Puopolo, Michelle         12 Duxbury                  18.85   2.7  4 
 29 Belisle, Nicole           10 Hopkinton                21.34   2.7  4 
 30 Debari, Annalisa          11 Melrose                  22.38   2.0  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.24  5/29/2010   Deanna Latham, TRITON REG.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Yarmalovicz, Megan        12 Apponequet Reg.          15.78  -1.0 
  2 Criscitiello, Kate        10 Hingham                  16.01  -1.0 
  3 Tamulionis, Katherine     10 Foxborough               16.40  -1.0 
  4 O'Dea, Tori               11 Dennis-Yarmouth          16.44  -1.0 
  5 Muolo, Sarah              12 Stoneham                 16.56  -1.0 
  6 Attenasio, Ali            11 Pentucket Reg.           16.62  -1.0 
  7 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe        11 Westwood                 17.12  -1.0 
  8 Dempsey, Molly            12 Milton                   17.14  -1.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 61.96  5/29/2010   Alex Stanton, MEDFIELD                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freda, Kate               10 Hingham                  66.74   3 
  2 Tamulionis, Katherine     10 Foxborough               67.35   3 
  3 Dempsey, Molly            12 Milton                   67.66   3 
  4 Hojlo, Maggie             12 Wayland                  67.79   3 
  5 Leung, Caroline           10 Pembroke                 69.23   3 
  6 Perry, Rachel             11 Pentucket Reg.           70.08   1 
  7 O'Dea, Tori               11 Dennis-Yarmouth          70.16   2 
  8 Wilson, Melinda           12 Swampscott               71.15   2 
  9 Leyton, Jenny             11 Nauset Reg.              71.69   3 
 10 Hubbard, Savannah         12 Wilmington               71.95   2 
 11 Carroll, Kristen          12 Shawsheen Valley         72.15   1 
 12 Luongo, Ally              11 Bishop Feehan            72.47   2 
 13 Chiulli, Elena            10 Westwood                 74.63   2 
 14 Butler, Meredith          10 Bishop Feehan            76.23   1 
 15 Galli, Nicole             10 Wakefield                76.50   1 
 16 Buono, Carli              12 Stoneham                 76.76   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 49.71  5/29/2010   HINGHAM HS, HINGHAM                         
                       M Clark, C Eisenbies, K Elinoff, M O'Day          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan - Attleboro                             50.12   6 
  2 Melrose                                               50.41   6 
  3 Hingham                                               50.48   6 
  4 Plymouth North                                        50.98   6 
  5 Pembroke                                              51.03   6 
  6 Danvers                                               51.37   5 
  7 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.                                  51.84   5 
  8 Marblehead                                            51.98   5 
  9 Southeastern Reg.-So. Easton                          52.28   5 
 10 Bishop Stang - No. Dartrmouth                         52.70   5 
 11 Hopkinton                                             52.81   5 
 12 Randolph                                              52.99   4 
 13 Scituate                                              53.14   3 
 14 Apponequet Reg. - Lakeville                           53.17   4 
 15 Swampscott                                            53.17   3 
 16 Westwood                                              53.19   1 
 17 Pentucket Reg. - W. Newbury                           53.34   3 
 18 Foxborough                                            53.47   4 
 19 Somerset-Berkley                                      53.59   4 
 20 Holliston                                             53.71   4 
 21 Burlington                                            53.78   2 
 22 Sandwich                                              53.87   2 
 23 Milton                                                54.18   2 
 24 Canton                                                54.44   3 
 25 Wilmington                                            54.69   3 
 26 Triton Reg.- Byfield                                  55.03   3 
 27 Stoneham                                              55.22   2 
 28 Nauset Reg. - No. Eastham                             55.30   6 
 29 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.                                 55.62   2 
 30 Wayland                                               55.87   4 
 31 Wareham                                               56.16   1 
 32 Middleboro                                            58.79   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:57.4h  1999        Franklin HS                               
                         K. McCarthy, M. Caulfield, L. Taranto, J. Vendetti
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hingham                                             4:04.16   4 
  2 Pembroke                                            4:06.69   4 
  3 Hopkinton                                           4:13.34   3 
  4 Burlington                                          4:14.77   4 
  5 Wilmington                                          4:16.23   4 
  6 Plymouth North                                      4:16.78   3 
  7 Holliston                                           4:16.86   3 
  8 Bishop Feehan - Attleboro                           4:18.86   4 
  9 Nauset Reg. - No. Eastham                           4:19.56   3 
 10 Swampscott                                          4:19.79   3 
 11 Medfield                                            4:19.79   1 
 12 Scituate                                            4:23.49   1 
 13 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.                               4:24.04   2 
 14 Saugus                                              4:25.76   1 
 15 Bishop Stang - No. Dartrmouth                       4:25.93   1 
 16 Somerset-Berkley                                    4:27.43   3 
 17 Marblehead                                          4:27.47   2 
 18 Stoneham                                            4:28.53   4 
 19 Canton                                              4:29.56   2 
 20 Danvers                                             4:35.07   2 
 21 Melrose                                             4:35.37   2 
 22 Wareham                                             4:35.63   1 
 23 Sandwich                                            4:38.89   2 
 24 Wayland                                             4:39.26   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:35.53  5/26/2012   Bishop Feehan-Attleboro, Bishop Feehan    
                         A McNulty, K Powell, B Harum, E Hannon            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan - Attleboro                           9:46.90  
  2 Hopkinton                                           9:51.73  
  3 Plymouth North                                      9:51.99  
  4 Westwood                                            9:59.00  
  5 Hingham                                            10:00.56  
  6 Pembroke                                           10:19.42  
  7 Holliston                                          10:25.70  
  8 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.                               10:33.47  
  9 Triton Reg.- Byfield                               10:36.33  
 10 Wilmington                                         10:36.44  
 11 Melrose                                            10:47.22  
 12 Middleboro                                         11:00.32  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: *  5-08  1991        Lisa Markland, Milton HS                    
   Co-holder: *  5-08  1993        Andrea Robinson, Masconomet HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe        11 Westwood               5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Cummings, Lily            11 Marblehead            J5-03.00      1.60m 
  3 Downey, Olivia            12 Melrose               J5-03.00      1.60m 
  4 Yoder, Teresa             11 Bishop Feehan         J5-03.00      1.60m 
  5 Lorenzen, Kylie           10 Holliston              5-01.00      1.54m 
  5 Morrison, Rachel          11 Westwood               5-01.00      1.54m 
  7 Wilson, Amber             11 Burlington             4-11.00      1.49m 
  8 Leung, Caroline           10 Pembroke              J4-11.00      1.49m 
  9 Kruse, Alexandra          12 Stoneham              J4-11.00      1.49m 
  9 Ward, Madison             09 Holliston             J4-11.00      1.49m 
  9 Swainamer, Kaleigh        10 Apponequet Reg.       J4-11.00      1.49m 
  9 Ryan, Taylor              11 Apponequet Reg.       J4-11.00      1.49m 
  9 Cummings, Emily           11 Wareham               J4-11.00      1.49m 
 -- Waggett, Norma            11 Saugus                      NH            
 -- Whitney, Kim              11 Scituate                    NH            
 -- Lake, Christal            11 Southeastern Reg            NH            
 -- Olton, Lauren             10 Stoneham                    NH            
 -- O'Sullivan, Shelby        12 Hingham                     NH            
 -- Klesaris, Eleni           12 Burlington                  NH            
 -- Kilian, McKenna           10 Pentucket Reg.              NH            
 -- Brooks, Ashley            12 Danvers                     NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10-06  5/29/2010   Karla Ganley, WELLESLEY                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Attenasio, Ali            11 Pentucket Reg.         9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Muolo, Sarah              12 Stoneham               9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 Wesolowski, Paige         10 Pentucket Reg.         8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Lanzillo, Giana           09 Stoneham               8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 Geiger, Steffi            11 Wayland               J8-00.00      2.43m 
  6 Kilian, Colleen           12 Pentucket Reg.         7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Romano, Giana             10 Stoneham                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 19-04.25  5/29/2010   Deanna Latham, TRITON REG.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Juleen             09 O'Bryant              17-10.00   NWI     5.43m 
  2 St Fleur, Bionca          12 Melrose              J17-10.00   NWI     5.43m 
  3 Criscitiello, Kate        10 Hingham               17-06.00   NWI     5.33m 
  4 Freda, Jane               12 Hingham               17-00.00   NWI     5.18m 
  5 Lorenzen, Kylie           10 Holliston             16-11.75   NWI     5.17m 
  6 Caldarone, Angela         10 Danvers               16-08.00   NWI     5.08m 
  7 Ralston, Kayla            11 Dennis-Yarmouth       16-06.75   NWI     5.04m 
  8 Do, Nancy                 12 Swampscott            16-05.00   NWI     5.00m 
  9 Irvin, Sierra             10 Hingham               16-02.00   NWI     4.92m 
 10 Fraccalosi, Micaela       12 Plymouth Nor          15-10.50   NWI     4.83m 
 11 Cawlina, Sophie           10 Danvers               15-09.50   NWI     4.81m 
 12 Graca, Cassie             09 Somerset-Ber          15-08.00   NWI     4.77m 
 13 Costello, Mellyn          12 Canton                15-06.50   NWI     4.73m 
 14 Ragon, Carolyn            12 Melrose              J15-06.50   NWI     4.73m 
 15 Worob, Maddie             10 Burlington            15-03.00   NWI     4.64m 
 15 Adams, Abby               11 Bishop Stang          15-03.00   NWI     4.64m 
 17 Cunningham, Kate          10 Wareham               15-02.25   NWI     4.62m 
 18 McKunes, Morgan           12 Holliston             15-02.00   NWI     4.62m 
 19 Previte, Corinne          12 Danvers               14-11.75   NWI     4.56m 
 20 Rodrigues, Samantha       11 Dighton-Rehoboth      14-10.00   NWI     4.52m 
 21 Manning, Kaitlyn          12 Wakefield             14-09.75   NWI     4.51m 
 22 Whitney, Kim              11 Scituate              14-09.50   NWI     4.50m 
 23 Dhliweyo, Gam             12 Burlington            14-09.00   NWI     4.49m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 37-09.50  5/29/2010   Berkeley Hall, PEMBROKE                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Debari, Annalisa          11 Melrose               35-11.75   NWI    10.96m 
  2 Scott, Jessica            11 Hopkinton             35-07.75   NWI    10.86m 
  3 Darsney, Kerstin          11 Triton Reg.           35-07.00   NWI    10.84m 
  4 Ralston, Kayla            11 Dennis-Yarmouth       35-06.75   NWI    10.83m 
  5 Freda, Jane               12 Hingham               35-00.25   NWI    10.67m 
  6 Criscitiello, Kate        10 Hingham               34-09.75   NWI    10.61m 
  7 Lewis, Juleen             09 O'Bryant              34-09.25   NWI    10.59m 
  8 Yarmalovicz, Megan        12 Apponequet Reg.       33-08.25   NWI    10.26m 
  9 Ward, Madison             09 Holliston             33-07.25   NWI    10.24m 
 10 Felder, Imari             09 Southeastern Reg      33-02.75   NWI    10.12m 
 11 Caldarone, Angela         10 Danvers               33-00.50   NWI    10.07m 
 12 Harmon, Maddie            11 Bishop Feehan         32-10.25   NWI    10.01m 
 13 Irwin, Hailey             12 Swampscott            32-03.00   NWI     9.82m 
 14 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah     11 Melrose               32-02.25   NWI     9.81m 
 15 Feeney, Rebecca           12 Dennis-Yarmouth       32-01.00   NWI     9.77m 
 16 Mitchell, Elise           12 Triton Reg.           31-11.00   NWI     9.72m 
 17 Bruno, Arianna            10 Bishop Feehan         31-10.50   NWI     9.71m 
 18 St. Julien, Madison       10 Wareham               31-10.25   NWI     9.70m 
 19 Galli, Nicole             10 Wakefield             31-09.75   NWI     9.69m 
 20 Buckley, Sarah            09 Wakefield             31-08.50   NWI     9.66m 
 21 Malone, Meghan            09 Stoneham              31-07.75   NWI     9.64m 
 22 Dure, Berlendah           09 Foxborough            31-07.00   NWI     9.62m 
 23 Snow, Sydney              09 Holliston             31-06.50   NWI     9.61m 
 24 Jamiel, Paris             11 Dennis-Yarmouth       31-04.75   NWI     9.56m 
 25 Germain, Makisha          12 Randolph              31-00.50   NWI     9.46m 
 26 Venuto, Kristen           11 Foxborough            30-11.00   NWI     9.42m 
 26 Cawlina, Sophie           10 Danvers               30-11.00   NWI     9.42m 
 28 Guirand, Melissa          11 Somerset-Ber          30-10.50   NWI     9.41m 
 28 Walsh, Sara               12 Burlington            30-10.50   NWI     9.41m 
 30 Campagna, Rachel          11 Canton                30-09.00   NWI     9.37m 
 31 Hickey, Lauren            10 Pembroke              30-05.50   NWI     9.28m 
 32 Costello, Mellyn          12 Canton                30-03.00   NWI     9.22m 
 33 Ross, Samantha            09 Wakefield             29-09.75   NWI     9.08m 
 34 Monaco, Emily             09 Saugus                29-09.00   NWI     9.06m 
 35 Lundgren, Stephanie       12 Marblehead            29-01.25   NWI     8.87m 
 -- Macura, Grace             11 Stoneham                  FOUL                 
 -- Powell, Jenise            11 Randolph                    DQ   NWI            Jewelry
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 43-09.75  1986        Melody Johnson, North Attleboro HS       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor             12 Burlington            39-05.50     12.02m 
  2 Manning, Lindsay          12 Hopkinton             37-08.00     11.48m 
  3 Richards, Meghan          10 Pembroke              35-09.00     10.89m 
  4 Kellard, Meghan           12 Danvers               35-02.50     10.73m 
  5 Gratzer, Jessica          11 Pembroke              34-10.50     10.62m 
  6 Steele, Morgan            12 Somerset-Ber          34-00.50     10.37m 
  7 Ouimette, Payton          10 Medfield              33-11.50     10.35m 
  8 Whatley, Alexis           10 Dennis-Yarmouth       33-06.00     10.21m 
  9 Kramer, Autumn            11 Hopkinton             33-04.50     10.17m 
 10 Torres, Lisa              12 Dennis-Yarmouth       32-09.50      9.99m 
 11 Fountain, Julia           12 Melrose              J32-09.50      9.99m 
 12 McDonald, Jackie          12 Westwood              32-09.00      9.98m 
 13 Young, Ny'cole            12 Swampscott            32-01.50      9.79m 
 14 Holbrook, Julie           11 Pembroke              31-05.50      9.58m 
 15 Smith-Matthews, Tiara     12 Swampscott            31-01.50      9.48m 
 16 Carroll, Annalise         12 Hingham               30-09.00      9.37m 
 17 O'Toole, Anne             12 Bishop Feehan         30-07.50      9.33m 
 18 Reed, Jordan              11 Dighton-Rehoboth      30-01.50      9.18m 
 19 Jacobson, Alyson          11 Plymouth Nor          30-00.00      9.14m 
 20 Smith, Jackie             12 Bishop Feehan         29-08.50      9.05m 
 21 Jean, Stephanie           11 Melrose               29-06.50      9.00m 
 21 Beck, Deidre              11 Wakefield             29-06.50      9.00m 
 23 Bachman, Norma            12 Whittier Reg. Vo      29-05.50      8.97m 
 24 Mitton, Jen               12 Somerset-Ber          29-02.50      8.90m 
 24 Cowden, Kate              11 Wilmington            29-02.50      8.90m 
 26 Calvin, Lexie             09 Wareham               29-01.50      8.87m 
 27 Perella, Mikayla          10 Saugus                28-05.00      8.66m 
 28 Jones, Maddy              12 Wayland               27-06.00      8.38m 
 29 Amos, Carly               09 Randolph              27-05.50      8.36m 
 30 Lytje, Michelle           11 Burlington            25-06.50      7.78m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 134-02  1984        Lisa Foster, Rockland HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor             12 Burlington              131-01     39.95m 
  2 Lary, Jill                12 Hopkinton               114-11     35.02m 
  3 Wilson, Melinda           12 Swampscott              113-09     34.67m 
  4 Daley, Kiana              12 O'Bryant                112-05     34.26m 
  5 Beck, Deidre              11 Wakefield               102-02     31.14m 
  6 Malhi, Ayeshah            11 Pentucket Reg.          100-11     30.75m 
  7 Cowden, Kate              11 Wilmington               98-09     30.09m 
  8 Cheu, Jess                11 Hingham                  96-07     29.43m 
  9 Whatley, Alexis           10 Dennis-Yarmouth          96-04     29.36m 
 10 Falvey, Emily             12 Hingham                  95-02     29.00m 
 11 Torres, Lisa              12 Dennis-Yarmouth          94-02     28.70m 
 12 Manning, Lindsay          12 Hopkinton                93-05     28.47m 
 13 Holbrook, Julie           11 Pembroke                 93-02     28.39m 
 14 Fountain, Julia           12 Melrose                  92-01     28.06m 
 15 McFadries, Stephanie      10 Burlington               91-05     27.86m 
 16 Smith, Jackie             12 Bishop Feehan            88-11     27.10m 
 17 Berger, Caitlyn           11 Wareham                  88-04     26.92m 
 18 Wilson, Amber             11 Burlington               87-08     26.72m 
 19 O'Toole, Anne             12 Bishop Feehan            87-06     26.67m 
 20 Richards, Meghan          10 Pembroke                 87-01     26.54m 
 21 McDonald, Jackie          12 Westwood                 86-11     26.49m 
 22 Kellard, Meghan           12 Danvers                  84-09     25.83m 
 23 Leggett, Mary             11 Marblehead               84-00     25.60m 
 24 Carroll, Annalise         12 Hingham                  83-10     25.55m 
 25 McCarthy, Shaylyn         10 Melrose                  82-09     25.22m 
 26 Mitton, Jen               12 Somerset-Ber             82-03     25.06m 
 27 White, Rachel             12 O'Bryant                 80-09     24.61m 
 28 Reed, Jordan              11 Dighton-Rehoboth         80-00     24.38m 
 29 Marranzini, Kristen       11 Wilmington               79-09     24.30m 
 30 Marra, Jenny              10 Pentucket Reg.           78-02     23.82m 
 31 Fehskens, Wesley          12 Wareham                  76-10     23.41m 
 32 Trocki, Lindsey           10 Middleboro               67-04     20.52m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 136-00  5/29/2010   Bethany Barrar, SOMERSET                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gratzer, Jessica          11 Pembroke                116-03     35.43m  115'04" second best
  2 Kramer, Autumn            11 Hopkinton              J116-03     35.43m  110'10" second best
  3 McFadries, Stephanie      10 Burlington              115-08     35.25m 
  4 Walsh, Devan              09 Danvers                 114-04     34.84m 
  5 Goetz, Mimi               12 Marblehead              112-09     34.36m 
  6 Roland, Kelly             12 Marblehead              112-05     34.26m 
  7 Harris, Melissa           12 Scituate                101-05     30.91m 
  8 McFadries, Danielle       10 Burlington               99-09     30.40m 
  9 Ellis, Rebecca            11 Burlington               98-11     30.14m 
 10 Ouimette, Payton          10 Medfield                 96-02     29.31m 
 11 Monaghan, Haley           11 Somerset-Ber             92-03     28.11m 
 12 Bertoli, Krysta           12 Melrose                  89-10     27.38m 
 13 Stebbings, Mae            09 Dighton-Rehoboth         87-09     26.74m 
 14 Adamitis, Olivia          10 Dennis-Yarmouth          87-00     26.51m 
 15 Dominick, Catalina        10 Danvers                  85-09     26.13m 
 16 Juzyca, Andrea            10 Milton                   85-03     25.98m 
 17 Bachman, Norma            12 Whittier Reg. Vo         84-10     25.85m 
 18 Wood, Julia               12 Bishop Feehan            83-11     25.57m 
 19 Bosworth, Charlotte       09 Pembroke                 81-00     24.68m 
 20 Gaughan, Sarah            11 Bishop Feehan            77-03     23.54m 
 21 Buono, Carli              12 Stoneham                 73-10     22.50m 
 22 Tierney, Rebecca          12 Dennis-Yarmouth          66-11     20.39m 
 23 Ahronian, Amber           12 Holliston                65-07     19.98m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.3h  1996        Anton McCatty, Wellesley HS                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Couitt, Adam              11 Somerset-Ber             11.17q -0.6  3 
  2 Vasconcellos, Davis       10 Pembroke                 11.36q  1.4  1 
  3 Moran, Jake               12 Pembroke                 11.53q  1.4  1 
  4 Hueston, Jashawn          12 Randolph                 11.59q  0.7  2 
  5 Mello, Zachary            11 Bishop Stang             11.60q  0.7  2 
  6 Pawlina, Jacob            11 Dennis-Yarmouth          11.67q -0.6  3 
  7 Barry, Connor             12 Triton Reg.              11.74q  1.4  1 
  8 Blonder, Zachary          12 Swampscott               11.76q  1.4  1 
  9 O'Brien, Jimmy            10 Stoneham                 11.80   1.4  1 
 10 Rollins, Connor           11 Danvers                  11.85   0.7  2 
 11 D'Amore, Brian            12 Medfield                 11.87   0.7  2 
 12 Gonzalez, Luis            10 Gr. Lawrence             11.88   1.4  1 
 13 Marinos, Greg             12 Plymouth Nor             11.90   1.4  1 
 14 Guerrier-Roberson, Mande  11 Canton                   11.92   0.7  2 
 15 McKinley, Shane           12 Melrose                  11.93  -0.6  3 
 16 Medeiros, Edward          11 Dighton-Rehoboth         12.04  -0.6  3 
 17 Gilbreath, Kyle           11 Hopkinton                12.06   1.4  1 
 18 Behen, Chris              10 Danvers                  12.08   0.7  2 
 19 Bernadin, Kenny           11 Southeastern Reg         12.15   0.7  2 
 20 Carifio, Cooper           11 Pentucket Reg.           12.19  -0.6  3 
 21 Williams, Mehki           11 O'Bryant                 12.22  -0.6  3 
 22 White, Gordon             11 Medfield                 12.23   0.7  2 
 23 Bonneau, Scott            11 Whittier Reg. Vo         12.24  -0.6  3 
 24 Mullin, Matt              11 Sandwich                 12.26  -0.6  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 10.3h  1996        Anton McCatty, Wellesley HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Couitt, Adam              11 Somerset-Ber             11.04   1.4 
  2 Mello, Zachary            11 Bishop Stang             11.54   1.4 
  3 Moran, Jake               12 Pembroke                 11.61   1.4 
  4 Vasconcellos, Davis       10 Pembroke                 11.62   1.4 
  5 Blonder, Zachary          12 Swampscott               11.80   1.4 
  6 Pawlina, Jacob            11 Dennis-Yarmouth          11.95   1.4 
  7 Barry, Connor             12 Triton Reg.              12.09   1.4 
  8 Hueston, Jashawn          12 Randolph                 26.06   1.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.6h  1993        Mike Ballard, Franklin HS                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barros, Jared             12 Bristol-Plymouth         22.86q -0.3  2 
  2 Pawlina, Jacob            11 Dennis-Yarmouth          22.93q  1.1  1 
  3 Bratwaith, Hueston        11 Randolph                 23.12q  0.5  3 
  4 Newsome, Maleek           11 Swampscott               23.15q  1.1  1 
  5 Allen, Ian                11 Plymouth Nor             23.22q  0.5  3 
  6 Mello, Zachary            11 Bishop Stang             23.30q  0.7  5 
  7 Gallagher, Nicholas       12 Hopkinton                23.43q  0.7  5 
  8 Clarke, Ryan              11 Saugus                   23.46q  1.1  1 
  9 Beloff, Josh              12 Marblehead               23.49   1.5  4 
 10 Holland, Miles            12 Milton                   23.58   1.5  4 
 11 Lawson, Anthony           11 Wakefield                23.60  -0.3  2 
 12 McKinley, Shane           12 Melrose                  23.61   0.7  5 
 13 Meserve, Trevon           11 Southeastern Reg         23.70   0.5  3 
 14 D'Amore, Brian            12 Medfield                 23.87   0.5  3 
 15 Odiah, Marcus             12 Burlington               23.89   1.1  1 
 16 Walker, Nick              12 Scituate                 23.97  -0.3  2 
 17 White, Gordon             11 Medfield                 23.97   0.5  3 
 18 Caine, Matt               12 Bishop Feehan            24.00   1.1  1 
 19 Marinos, Greg             12 Plymouth Nor             24.08   1.5  4 
 20 Soares, Matthew           09 Apponequet Reg.          24.28   0.5  3 
 21 Pierre, Jonathon          10 Milton                   24.48  -0.3  2 
 22 Antaya, Tyler             11 Diman Reg.               24.65   1.5  4 
 23 Gonzalez, Luis            10 Gr. Lawrence             24.78  -0.3  2 
 24 Guerrier, Chenet          09 Burlington               24.80   0.7  5 
 25 Tranfaglia, Charles       12 Wareham                  24.81   1.5  4 
 26 Crowley, Alex             11 Foxborough               24.86  -0.3  2 
 27 Borg, Andrew              09 Duxbury                  25.05   1.5  4 
 28 Guerrier-Roberson, Mande  11 Canton                   25.27   0.7  5 
 -- Bolze, Andrew             11 Hingham                     FS   0.7  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 21.6h  1993        Mike Ballard, Franklin HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Barros, Jared             12 Bristol-Plymouth         22.72  -0.4  2 
  2 Pawlina, Jacob            11 Dennis-Yarmouth          23.19  -0.4  2 
  3 Allen, Ian                11 Plymouth Nor             23.35   1.0  1 
  4 Newsome, Maleek           11 Swampscott               23.37  -0.4  2 
  5 Bratwaith, Hueston        11 Randolph                 23.42  -0.4  2 
  6 Gallagher, Nicholas       12 Hopkinton                23.49   1.0  1 
  7 Clarke, Ryan              11 Saugus                   23.56   1.0  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 48.1h  1994        Bill Kelly, Westford Academy                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Silvia, Colton            12 Dighton-Rehoboth         50.26   4 
  2 Barry, Connor             12 Triton Reg.              50.28   4 
  3 McClung, Declan           12 Swampscott               50.91   4 
  4 Oneill, Kevin             12 Hingham                  51.23   4 
  5 Slack, Connor             12 Somerset-Ber             52.01   4 
  6 McDonald, David           12 Westwood                 52.02   3 
  7 Delasanta, Anthony        09 Bishop Feehan            52.40   3 
  8 Lumbert, Bill             12 Hingham                  52.61   3 
  9 Mitchell, Ian             12 Pentucket Reg.           52.62   3 
 10 Mills, Ian                12 Canton                   52.73   4 
 11 Mills, Craig              12 Canton                   52.98   3 
 12 McGurk, Alex              12 Apponequet Reg.          53.14   3 
 13 Dejesus, Francisco        10 Southeastern Reg         53.73   2 
 14 Gallagher, Jackson        10 Wakefield                53.91   1 
 15 Schissler, Luke           12 Burlington               54.24   2 
 16 Webster, Sean             11 Hopkinton                54.40   2 
 17 Brown, Alex               12 Stoneham                 54.41   1 
 18 Weatherbee, Matt          12 Apponequet Reg.          54.85   1 
 19 Tally, Mike               12 Foxborough               55.23   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 1:55.2h  1997        John Jones, Milton HS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burleigh, Duncan          12 Hingham                1:56.28  
  2 Piazza, Drew              12 Danvers                1:57.23  
  3 Stafford, William         11 Pembroke               1:57.50  
  4 Lyons, Greg               12 Medfield               1:58.17  
  5 Barnatchez, Keith         11 Dennis-Yarmouth        1:58.50  
  6 Enos, Ty                  11 Dighton-Rehoboth       1:58.79  
  7 Whitney, Grant            12 Hingham                1:59.16  
  8 Dodge, Henry              12 Bishop Feehan          1:59.70  
  9 Cintron, Tevin            12 Diman Reg.             2:00.12  
 10 Powers, Kevin             12 Saugus                 2:00.96  
 11 Watanabe, Hiroto          10 Dennis-Yarmouth        2:03.06  
 12 Schoffield, Kenny         12 Middleboro             2:04.27  
 13 Cumba, Miguel             11 Gr. Lawrence           2:05.75  
 14 Howard, John              12 Marblehead             2:05.98  
 15 Savage, Nick              12 Milton                 2:05.99  
 16 Bolick, Timothy           12 Hopkinton              2:06.27  
 17 Sunnerberg, Tim           11 Burlington             2:06.48  
 18 O'Brien, Jon              12 Plymouth Nor           2:06.50  
 19 Kelly, Ian                11 Bishop Feehan          2:08.60  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 4:11.82  5/29/2004   Victor Gras, Belmont HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hogan, Paul               11 Burlington             4:21.93  
  2 Neilsen, Nick             12 Hingham                4:22.97  
  3 Robertson, Ian            11 Medfield               4:24.26  
  4 Stafford, Christian       11 Pembroke               4:25.03  
  5 Robertson, Sean           11 Medfield               4:30.02  
  6 Cunningham, Pat           12 Pembroke               4:30.90  
  7 Branch, Corey             12 Hopkinton              4:31.22  
  8 Halas, Steve              12 Wilmington             4:34.08  
  9 Gentile, Christian        11 Melrose                4:37.98  
 10 McLaughlin, Bobby         12 Westwood               4:38.93  
 11 Barry, Jake               11 Sandwich               4:39.59  
 12 Tocher, Lucas             11 Pembroke               4:40.38  
 13 Scola, Austin             10 Medfield               4:41.22  
 14 Vasconcellos, Mason       11 Wareham                4:41.29  
 15 Andrews, Alek             11 Plymouth Nor           4:41.86  
 16 Ackerman, Matt            11 Burlington             4:42.37  
 17 Steinbach, Mark           12 Burlington             4:42.65  
 18 Fine, Addison             11 Pembroke               4:44.34  
 19 Conway, Alex              12 Bishop Feehan          4:44.42  
 20 Grandfield, Evan          12 Bishop Feehan          4:45.14  
 21 Poholek, Ryan             11 Bishop Feehan          4:45.15  
 22 Walsh, Jared              11 Wilmington             4:45.16  
 23 Bailey, James             11 Danvers                4:46.44  
 24 Mildrum, Sam              11 Hingham                4:46.47  
 25 Boyd, Jack                11 Holliston              4:48.38  
 26 Graceffa, Peter           12 Pembroke               4:49.16  
 27 Aldrich, Kevin            12 Foxborough             4:50.69  
 28 Alatalo, Erik             12 Wilmington             4:52.61  
 29 Dsida, Chris              11 Milton                 4:56.97  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 9:03.4h  1965        Art Dulong, Randolph HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hale, Peter               12 Swampscott             9:26.34  
  2 Valeri, John              11 Pembroke               9:29.26  
  3 Lucci, Aaron              11 Wakefield              9:30.03  
  4 Mahoney, Matthew          11 Swampscott             9:34.59  
  5 Grandfield, Evan          12 Bishop Feehan          9:40.79  
  6 Wegman, James             12 Sandwich               9:47.43  
  7 Harris, Phil              12 Plymouth Nor           9:56.16  
  8 Ernst, Andrew             09 Marblehead             9:57.23  
  9 Hanley, Mike              12 Bishop Feehan         10:00.17  
 10 Robartes, Andrew          10 Medfield              10:01.36  
 11 Martin, Phil              11 Pembroke              10:02.59  
 12 Geller, Jared             12 Wakefield             10:03.00  
 13 Terzian, James            11 Westwood              10:03.67  
 14 Osman, Ahmad              12 Burlington            10:13.44  
 15 Orlando, Nick             12 Milton                10:14.78  
 16 Glazebrook, Michael       10 Holliston             10:18.57  
 17 Bowler, Alex              11 Pembroke              10:22.24  
 18 Sacco, Joe                12 Shawsheen Valley      10:33.15  
 19 Driscoll, Andy            12 Melrose               10:43.20  
 20 Rodgers, Alec             09 Wakefield             10:45.26  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.4h  5/25/2002   Eliot Fontaine, Watertown HS                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonfilio, Adam            12 Burlington               15.16q -0.4  1 
  2 DaCosta, Evandro          11 Randolph                 15.77q  0.8  2 
  3 Bergin, David             11 Stoneham                 15.78q -1.2  3 
  4 DeMoranville, Dylan       12 Apponequet Reg.          15.78q  0.8  2 
  5 Audagic, Dino             12 Melrose                  16.13q  0.8  2 
  6 Alves, Dan                11 Whittier Reg. Vo         16.32q -0.4  1 
  7 Palmer, Shaun             12 Hopkinton                16.34q -1.2  3 
  8 Pierrecanel, Rindel       11 Randolph                 16.44q -0.4  1 
  9 McDowell, Chris           12 Hingham                  16.55   0.8  2 
 10 Milcent, Chawinski        11 Milton                   16.71  -1.2  3 
 11 Cotto, Logan              11 Holliston                16.75  -1.2  3 
 12 Kheboian, Al              12 Stoneham                 16.76  -0.4  1 
 13 Finch, Richard            12 Middleboro               16.81  -0.4  1 
 14 Towner, Tim               11 Hopkinton                16.81   0.8  2 
 15 Ng, Nick                  12 Wayland                  17.25  -1.2  3 
 16 Desjourdy, Zach           12 Medfield                 17.46  -1.2  3 
 17 Mikkelson, Keith          12 Dighton-Rehoboth         17.80  -1.2  3 
 18 Feaster, Nylik            10 Foxborough               17.85  -0.4  1 
 19 Coakley, John             12 Medfield                 17.94   0.8  2 
 20 Funk, Jeff                12 Pentucket Reg.           18.19   0.8  2 
 21 Baribeau, Jake            12 Pentucket Reg.           19.43  -0.4  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Meet Record: * 14.4h  5/25/2002   Eliot Fontaine, Watertown HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonfilio, Adam            12 Burlington               15.23  -0.9 
  2 DeMoranville, Dylan       12 Apponequet Reg.          15.29  -0.9 
  3 DaCosta, Evandro          11 Randolph                 15.84  -0.9 
  4 Bergin, David             11 Stoneham                 15.98  -0.9 
  5 Alves, Dan                11 Whittier Reg. Vo         16.12  -0.9 
  6 Palmer, Shaun             12 Hopkinton                16.34  -0.9 
  7 Pierrecanel, Rindel       11 Randolph                 16.75  -0.9 
  8 Audagic, Dino             12 Melrose                  16.98  -0.9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 54.71  5/29/2009   Davis van Opdorp, WAYLAND HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bonfilio, Adam            12 Burlington               55.72   6 
  2 Ward, Billy               12 Bishop Feehan            55.80   6 
  3 Blum, Zach                12 Westwood                 56.05   6 
  4 Rousseau, Conrad          11 Marblehead               56.67   6 
  5 Audagic, Dino             12 Melrose                  58.66   4 
  6 Bergin, David             11 Stoneham                 59.75   4 
  7 Barry, Pat                12 Wilmington               59.88   5 
  8 Leonard, Ryan             11 Holliston                60.06   5 
  9 Colivas, Mike             10 Medfield                 60.14   5 
 10 Thornton, Dan             12 Pentucket Reg.           60.17   5 
 11 Keyes, Bennett            11 Wayland                  60.22   4 
 12 Palmer, Shaun             12 Hopkinton                60.32   6 
 13 Chase, Colin              11 Wilmington               60.74   4 
 14 Coakley, John             12 Medfield                 61.33   5 
 15 Finch, Richard            12 Middleboro               61.36   2 
 16 Mullin, Matt              11 Sandwich                 61.42   4 
 17 Winshman, Derek           10 Hopkinton                61.45   5 
 18 Conti, Noah               11 Swampscott               61.74   3 
 19 Bryan, Sean               12 Stoneham                 61.87   6 
 20 O'Regan, James            10 Wilmington               61.96   1 
 21 Martin, Matthew           11 Burlington               62.02   2 
 22 Woolson, Riley            12 Plymouth Nor             62.10   3 
 23 Abdul-Nur, Khaleel        12 Southeastern Reg         62.34   1 
 24 White, Danny              12 Sandwich                 62.46   2 
 25 Fields, Alex              11 Medfield                 62.63   2 
 26 Newhall, Josh             11 Apponequet Reg.          62.72   3 
 27 Mulligan, Brendan         11 Bishop Feehan            62.80   1 
 28 McIver, Ian               11 Marblehead               62.82   3 
 29 Bell, Arrik               11 Tech Boston              63.15   3 
 30 Ishmail, Abdul            12 Foxborough               63.42   1 
 31 Dickason, Garret          10 Hingham                  63.51   2 
 32 Pizzarella, Franco        12 Pentucket Reg.           64.24   4 
 33 Theberge, Mike            12 Triton Reg.              64.39   3 
 34 Awtry, Nick               11 Hingham                  64.87   2 
 35 Moriarty, Jacob           10 Stoneham                 65.05   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 43.6h  1986        BELMONT HS                                  
                       B. Mensah, P. Witham, R. Leahy, R. Perry          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopkinton                                             44.67   3 
  2 Randolph                                              45.37   3 
  3 Pembroke                                              45.48   2 
  4 Saugus                                                45.99   2 
  5 Wakefield                                             46.06   3 
  6 Southeastern Reg.-So. Easton                          46.24   1 
  7 Burlington                                            46.33   2 
  8 Bishop Feehan - Attleboro                             46.36   2 
  9 O'Bryant - Roxbury                                    46.46   1 
 10 Apponequet Reg. - Lakeville                           46.54   1 
 11 Westwood                                              46.73   1 
 12 Pentucket Reg. - W. Newbury                           46.74   1 
 13 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.                                 46.90   1 
 14 Marblehead                                            46.95   2 
 15 Swampscott                                            47.14   2 
 -- Somerset-Berkley                                        DNF   3 
 -- Milton                                                  DNF   3 
 -- Stoneham                                                DNF   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: * 3:23.29  5/29/2010   RANDOLPH HS                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hingham                                             3:28.86   3 
  2 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.                               3:32.92   3 
  3 Westwood                                            3:33.83   2 
  4 Pembroke                                            3:36.12   3 
  5 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.                                3:36.28   3 
  6 Canton                                              3:37.84   1 
  7 Plymouth North                                      3:37.89   2 
  8 Apponequet Reg. - Lakeville                         3:38.13   2 
  9 Marblehead                                          3:38.51   1 
 10 Stoneham                                            3:38.90   1 
 11 Hopkinton                                           3:42.62   2 
 12 Swampscott                                          3:42.90   1 
 13 Wayland                                             3:43.06   3 
 14 Burlington                                          3:43.74   2 
 15 Medfield                                            3:43.85   2 
 16 Wilmington                                          3:44.45   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: * 8:06.01  5/26/2012   Pembroke, Pembroke                        
                         C Stafford, W Stafford, J Vercollone, W Gallagher 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pembroke                                            8:10.61  
  2 Burlington                                          8:15.68  
  3 Hopkinton                                           8:15.77  
  4 Medfield                                            8:17.39  
  5 Hingham                                             8:17.53  
  6 Wilmington                                          8:30.31  
  7 Sandwich                                            8:33.85  
  8 Swampscott                                          8:34.26  
  9 Bishop Feehan - Attleboro                           8:35.98  
 10 Holliston                                           8:36.48  
 11 Nauset Reg. - No. Eastham                           9:37.37  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: *  6-09  1976        Roberto Cooper, Cambridge Rindge & Latin    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milcent, Chawinski        11 Milton                 6-02.00      1.87m 
  2 Couitt, Adam              11 Somerset-Ber           6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Mitchell, Ian             12 Pentucket Reg.         6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Juncker, Jake             11 Dighton-Rehoboth       5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 McDowell, Chris           12 Hingham               J5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Owens, Dylan              11 Stoneham              J5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Fenton, Max               11 Scituate              J5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Rollins, Connor           11 Danvers               J5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Tereau, Jim               12 Dennis-Yarmouth       J5-10.00      1.77m 
  9 Audagic, Dino             12 Melrose               J5-10.00      1.77m 
 -- Huynh, Wayne              12 Wilmington                  NH            
 -- Gage, Alicea              10 Whittier Reg. Vo            NH            
 -- Andruchow, Atticus        12 Saugus                      NH            
 -- Blum, Zach                12 Westwood                    NH            
 -- Bell, Arrik               11 Tech Boston                 NH            
 -- O'Regan, James            10 Wilmington                  NH            
 -- Levesque, Ryan            12 Danvers                     NH            
 -- Field, Dan                12 Dennis-Yarmouth             NH            
 -- Pina, Victor              11 Apponequet Reg.             NH            
 -- Snow, Ryan                11 Holliston                   NH            
 -- Norcross, Mitch           09 Marblehead                  NH            
 -- Fortier, Alex             11 Dighton-Rehoboth            NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 13-08  1992        Jerry Taylor, Holliston HS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Funk, Tom                 12 Pentucket Reg.        11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Labrecque, Joe            12 Pentucket Reg.        10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Labrecque, Tom            12 Pentucket Reg.        10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Duford, Brandon           11 Triton Reg.          J10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Stevens, Austin           11 Triton Reg.           10-00.00      3.04m 
  6 Haines, Cameron           11 Wayland              J10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 Mitchell, Kam             11 Triton Reg.            9-06.00      2.89m 
  8 Bucher, Eli               10 Wayland               J9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Ng, Nick                  12 Wayland                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 23-11.25  5/26/2012   Kris Horn, Pembroke                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bolze, Andrew             11 Hingham               23-04.50   NWI     7.12m 
  2 Bonfilio, Adam            12 Burlington            20-07.25   NWI     6.28m 
  3 Malone, Tyler             12 Stoneham              20-06.50   NWI     6.26m 
  4 Nathan, Knyle             11 Randolph              20-03.75   NWI     6.19m 
  5 Smith, Anthony            11 Milton                20-01.75   NWI     6.14m 
  6 DaCosta, Evandro          11 Randolph              19-11.50   NWI     6.08m 
  7 Beloff, Josh              12 Marblehead            19-10.25   NWI     6.05m 
  8 Pierrecanel, Rindel       11 Randolph              19-08.00   NWI     5.99m 
  9 Ray, Frankie              12 Bishop Stang          19-05.00   NWI     5.91m 
 10 Bonneau, Scott            11 Whittier Reg. Vo      19-01.00   NWI     5.81m 
 11 Douglas, Isaiah           11 Bishop Feehan         19-00.75   NWI     5.81m 
 12 Hueston, Jashawn          12 Randolph              18-05.25   NWI     5.61m 
 13 Vasconcellos, Davis       10 Pembroke              18-01.00   NWI     5.51m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: * 47-06.25  5/27/2006   Ugo Nduaguba, J.D. O'Bryant-Roxbury      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bolze, Andrew             11 Hingham               44-09.00   NWI    13.63m 
  2 Malone, Tyler             12 Stoneham              44-06.50   NWI    13.57m 
  3 DaCosta, Evandro          11 Randolph              44-03.00   NWI    13.48m 
  4 Soderlund, Ian            11 Middleboro            42-07.50   NWI    12.99m 
  5 Bowman, Matthew           11 Hopkinton             41-08.50   NWI    12.71m 
  6 Moschini, Luke            11 Hopkinton             41-08.00   NWI    12.70m 
  7 Barry, Pat                12 Wilmington            41-05.00   NWI    12.62m 
  8 Mitchell, Ian             12 Pentucket Reg.        41-04.00   NWI    12.59m 
  9 Brown, Joe                11 Stoneham              41-03.50   NWI    12.58m 
 10 Silvia, Colton            12 Dighton-Rehoboth      40-04.50   NWI    12.30m 
 11 Pierrecanel, Rindel       11 Randolph              39-10.25   NWI    12.14m 
 12 Johnson, Keahma           12 Bishop Feehan         39-08.00   NWI    12.09m 
 13 Smith, Anthony            11 Milton                39-07.50   NWI    12.07m 
 13 Sullivan, Kyle            12 Danvers               39-07.50   NWI    12.07m 
 15 Theberge, Mike            12 Triton Reg.           39-06.50   NWI    12.05m 
 16 Cotto, Logan              11 Holliston             39-02.25   NWI    11.94m 
 17 Tabiale, Dante            12 Medfield              39-02.00   NWI    11.93m 
 18 Malone, Duncan            12 O'Bryant              38-09.00   NWI    11.81m 
 19 Rousseau, Conrad          11 Marblehead            37-07.25   NWI    11.46m 
 20 Nathan, Knyle             11 Randolph              37-06.00   NWI    11.43m 
 21 Carifio, Cooper           11 Pentucket Reg.        37-03.00   NWI    11.35m 
 22 Fusegni, Alex             12 Marblehead            37-00.25   NWI    11.28m 
 23 McNeely, Kevin            12 Plymouth Nor          36-02.25   NWI    11.02m 
 24 Bellia, Angelo            09 Saugus                27-05.25   NWI     8.36m 
 -- Finch, Richard            12 Middleboro                FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 61-04  1982        Michael Brenner, Winthrop HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manson, Joseph            12 Danvers               54-06.00     16.61m 
  2 Seymour, Robert           12 Swampscott            51-03.00     15.62m 
  3 Hirtle, Jake              12 Hingham               50-03.00     15.31m 
  4 Jennings, Eli             11 Wilmington            50-02.75     15.30m 
  5 DeMarinis, Ryan           11 Westwood              48-09.25     14.86m 
  6 Chasse, Justin            12 Swampscott            48-05.25     14.76m 
  7 Richards, Ryan            11 Pembroke              46-07.25     14.20m 
  8 Alessi, Alex              12 Burlington            46-02.50     14.08m 
  9 Levesque, Nate            12 Diman Reg.            44-07.25     13.59m 
 10 MacNeil, Ryan             12 Wakefield             44-06.00     13.56m 
 11 Daschke, Tyler            11 Middleboro            44-05.25     13.54m 
 12 Freiermuth, Tim           12 Pentucket Reg.        44-02.50     13.47m 
 13 Miranda, Bryan            12 Burlington            43-11.75     13.40m 
 14 Martin, Mitchell          12 Bishop Feehan         43-05.75     13.25m 
 15 Bachman, Drew             12 Wayland               43-04.25     13.21m 
 16 Irving, Johnny            11 Wareham               43-03.50     13.19m 
 17 Sachs, David              11 Whittier Reg. Vo      43-01.25     13.13m 
 18 Santiago, Jonathan        12 Gr. Lawrence          42-11.25     13.08m 
 19 Dumais, Derek             10 Marblehead            42-07.50     12.99m 
 20 Raposo, Michael           12 Somerset-Ber          42-01.00     12.82m 
 21 Lam, Alvin                12 Saugus                40-11.75     12.49m 
 21 Hoarty, Patrick           10 Burlington            40-11.75     12.49m 
 23 Greeley, Joe              12 Burlington            40-04.00     12.29m 
 24 Duff, Danny               12 Swampscott            40-00.75     12.21m 
 25 Hodge, Patrick            11 Bishop Feehan         39-11.00     12.16m 
 26 Hoye, Liam                12 Dighton-Rehoboth      38-11.50     11.87m 
 27 Hussey, Tristan           11 Pembroke              38-11.00     11.86m 
 28 Ohrenberger, Kyle         12 Middleboro            37-08.25     11.48m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 180-10  1985        Tom Smith, Oliver Ames - N. Easton         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jennings, Eli             11 Wilmington              146-00     44.50m 
  2 Hussey, Tristan           11 Pembroke                144-10     44.14m 
  3 DeMarinis, Ryan           11 Westwood                137-01     41.78m 
  4 Johnson, Brendan          12 Pembroke                136-10     41.70m 
  5 Hirtle, Jake              12 Hingham                 136-03     41.52m 
  6 Graham, Alden             11 Pembroke                135-08     41.35m 
  7 Jean Phillip, Kervins     12 Milton                  134-05     40.97m 
  8 Mikkelson, Keith          12 Dighton-Rehoboth        134-00     40.84m 
  9 Martin, Mitchell          12 Bishop Feehan           131-07     40.10m 
 10 Fairhurst, John           12 Bishop Feehan           130-00     39.62m 
 11 Dawson, Andrew            11 Westwood                127-10     38.96m 
 12 MacKay, Connor            12 Hingham                 125-07     38.27m 
 13 Weaver, Jon               11 Wilmington              124-03     37.87m 
 14 Daschke, Tyler            11 Middleboro              124-00     37.79m 
 15 Hodge, Patrick            11 Bishop Feehan           123-07     37.66m 
 16 Caswell, Nick             10 Bishop Stang            122-03     37.26m 
 17 Lanzillo, Ray             11 Stoneham                121-11     37.16m 
 18 MacNeil, Ryan             12 Wakefield               121-05     37.00m 
 19 Luttenbacher, Max         10 Triton Reg.             120-02     36.62m 
 20 Sheehan, Peter            12 Canton                  120-01     36.60m 
 21 Alessi, Alex              12 Burlington              119-09     36.49m 
 22 Miranda, Bryan            12 Burlington              115-10     35.30m 
 23 Malone, Duncan            12 O'Bryant                115-03     35.12m 
 24 Hoarty, Patrick           10 Burlington              108-10     33.17m 
 25 Alker, Mike               11 Dennis-Yarmouth         106-03     32.38m 
 26 Hoye, Liam                12 Dighton-Rehoboth         95-01     28.98m 
 -- Trudeau, Mark             12 Duxbury                   FOUL            
 -- Manson, Joseph            12 Danvers                   FOUL            
 -- Arcaro, Gabe              11 Burlington                FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: * 217-11  5/29/2010   Kyle Quinn, SOMERSET                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moran, Jake               12 Pembroke                178-11     54.53m 
  2 Maguire, Will             12 Hingham                 177-06     54.10m 
  3 Barry, Pat                12 Wilmington              169-08     51.71m 
  4 Pawlina, Jacob            11 Dennis-Yarmouth         167-02     50.95m 
  5 Sommerich, Evan           12 Bishop Feehan           164-05     50.11m 
  6 Card, Cam                 12 Dighton-Rehoboth        160-03     48.84m 
  7 Mikkelson, Keith          12 Dighton-Rehoboth        159-05     48.59m 
  8 Brawley, Aidan            11 Swampscott              158-01     48.18m 
  9 Fairhurst, John           12 Bishop Feehan           154-10     47.19m 
 10 McIver, Ian               11 Marblehead              152-03     46.40m 
 11 Han, Joey                 11 Randolph                148-04     45.21m 
 12 Walker, Nick              12 Scituate                141-05     43.10m 
 13 Freiermuth, Tim           12 Pentucket Reg.          135-03     41.22m 
 14 Blayer, Alex              12 Marblehead              131-11     40.20m 
 15 Hammill, P.J.             12 Bishop Feehan           130-06     39.77m 
 16 McNeely, Kevin            12 Plymouth Nor            129-08     39.52m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hingham                     96        2) Hopkinton                  74   
    3) Bishop Feehan - Attleboro   65        4) Pembroke                   40   
    5) Melrose                     38        6) Pentucket Reg. - W. Newbu  36   
    7) Burlington                  34        8) Danvers                    32   
    9) Marblehead                  25        9) Foxborough                 25   
   11) Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.        24       12) Plymouth North             22   
   13) Westwood                    20.50    14) Holliston                  19.50
   15) Stoneham                    19       16) O'Bryant - Roxbury         17   
   16) Wayland                     17       18) Wareham                    16   
   19) Medfield                    12       20) Apponequet Reg. - Lakevil  11   
   20) Wilmington                  11       22) Triton Reg.- Byfield        9   
   23) Milton                       8       23) Swampscott                  8   
   25) Somerset-Berkley             5       25) Nauset Reg. - No. Eastham   5   
   27) Wakefield                    4       28) Scituate                    3   
   28) Sandwich                     3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pembroke                    82        2) Hingham                    80.50
    3) Burlington                  49        4) Swampscott                 43   
    5) Randolph                    36        6) Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.      32   
    6) Pentucket Reg. - W. Newbur  32        8) Hopkinton                  31   
    9) Wilmington                  29       10) Westwood                   25   
   11) Stoneham                    24.50    12) Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.       24   
   13) Somerset-Berkley            21       13) Triton Reg.- Byfield       21   
   15) Danvers                     20.50    16) Medfield                   20   
   16) Bishop Feehan - Attleboro   20       18) Milton                     16   
   19) Wakefield                   10       19) Bristol-Plymouth Reg.- Ta  10   
   19) Plymouth North              10       22) Apponequet Reg. - Lakevil   9   
   23) Marblehead                   8       23) Bishop Stang - No. Dartrm   8   
   25) Saugus                       7       26) Middleboro                  5   
   26) Melrose                      5       26) Sandwich                    5   
   29) Whittier R V T -Haverhill    4       29) Wayland                     4   
   31) Canton                       3       31) Southeastern Reg.-So. Eas   3   
   33) Scituate                     2.50    34) Holliston                   1   



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News