Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

21st Annual Wachusett Mountain Race 10K

Princeton, MA, May 25, 2013

Overall

Central Mass Striders

                            21st Annual Wachusett Mountain Race 10K                                                              
Princeton, MA
May 25, 2013

Timing and scoring by Central Mass Striders www.cmsrun.org



PLACE TIME NAME BIB# Div/Tot CATEGORY TOWN USATF# CLUB
===== ======= ==== ==== ======= ======== ==== ========== ====
1 35:50 Eric MacKnight 302 1/25 M20-29 Ballston Lake, NY Whirlaway
2 36:09 Brandon Newbold 190 1/30 M30-39 Nottingham, NH WRT
3 36:12 Jacob Barnett 72 2/25 M20-29 Medford SRR
4 36:58 Jim Johnson 270 2/30 M30-39 Madison, NH BAA
5 37:28 Trudy Delhagen 225 3/25 M20-29 Brooklyn, NY HKAC
6 37:40 Tristan Williams 213 4/25 M20-29 Jackson, NH
7 37:53 Todd Callaghan 199 1/54 M40-49 Beverly CGCS
8 38:06 Kevin Tilton 239 3/30 M30-39 N Conway, NH CMS
9 38:29 Brian Keefe 112 5/25 M20-29 Medford SRR
10 38:36 Ross Krause 309 4/30 M30-39 East Thompson, MA CMS
11 38:37 Dave Dunham 75 2/54 M40-49 Bradford CMS
12 38:56 Andy Scott 82 6/25 M20-29 Merrimac Lesley U
13 39:17 Allan Serrano 175 3/54 M40-49 High Falls, NY SR
14 39:19 Tim Mahoney 179 5/30 M30-39 Holyoke CMS
15 39:21 Craig Fram 131 1/53 M50-59 Derry, NH Whirlaway
16 39:24 Tim Van Orden 308 4/54 M40-49 Bennington, VT 7313193602 CMS
17 39:34 Brendan Callahan 251 6/30 M30-39 Nayaug, CT HKAC
18 39:57 Robert Cipriano 232 2/53 M50-59 Belmont SRR
19 41:14 Steve Dowsett 285 7/25 M20-29 Newburyport Whirlaway
20 41:51 Bradford Klinedinst 81 7/30 M30-39 Hudson NBB
21 42:20 Brian Ruhm 278 5/54 M40-49 Nashua, NH GCS
22 42:31 Ryan Welts 296 8/30 M30-39 Northwood, NH PI/AR
23 42:46 Abby Mahoney 277 1/20 F30-39 Holyoke WMDP
24 42:52 Kristina Folcik 297 2/20 F30-39 Northwood, NH LS/D
25 43:08 Christin Doneski 99 1/26 F40-49 Hopkinton, NH Whirlaway
26 43:10 Tristan Smith 149 1/7 M00-19 Marlow, NH UVRC
27 43:28 Kris Depew 180 6/54 M40-49 Acton GBTC
28 43:41 Paul Bazanchuk 246 3/53 M50-59 Center Conway CMS
29 44:06 Eric Wyzga 283 9/30 M30-39 E Greenwich, RI
30 44:17 Chris J Dunn 90 7/54 M40-49 Strafford, NH AR
31 44:22 Joshua Curtis 286 10/30 M30-39 Newport, RI NMC
32 44:27 Scott Deslongchamps 207 8/54 M40-49 Putnam, CT CMS
33 44:34 Mic Medeska 3 11/30 M30-39 W Hartford, CT 7310329205 BCM
34 44:41 Edward Jeffries 146 9/54 M40-49 Essex 7312735502 TG
35 44:42 Katie Carlson 141 1/16 F20-29 Princeton MC
36 44:54 Ben Eysenback 66 2/7 M00-19 Belmont
37 45:24 Jeff Gould 17 10/54 M40-49 Gardner NMC
38 45:28 Richard Madamba 245 4/53 M50-59 Northborough
39 45:30 Howard McCue 102 12/30 M30-39 Needham 7313280102
40 45:33 Sean Radcliff 236 5/53 M50-59 Temple, NH
41 45:34 Peter Keeney 235 11/54 M40-49 Bar Harbor, ME CA
42 45:37 Eric Howe 147 12/54 M40-49 Paxton
43 46:10 Todd Brown 108 13/54 M40-49 Rocky Hill, CT NMC
44 46:22 Jason Kudron 133 13/30 M30-39 E Haven, CT
45 46:25 Scott Mitchell 231 14/54 M40-49 New Durham, NH 7313453402 Acidotic
46 46:26 Rob Tomko 86 15/54 M40-49 Old Saybrook, CT
47 46:31 Paul Kirsch 161 16/54 M40-49 Madison, NH WMM
48 46:38 Daniel Moore 5 17/54 M40-49 Andover, NH 7312037602
49 46:50 Ben Pelto 80 8/25 M20-29 W Boylston
50 46:51 Matthew Smith 89 9/25 M20-29 Maynard
51 47:00 Jonah Soolman 60 14/30 M30-39 Brookline
52 47:01 Pat Royce 291 15/30 M30-39 Sutton CMS
53 47:03 Karen Encarnacion 144 2/26 F40-49 E. Walpole SRR
54 47:18 Michael Urquiola 237 18/54 M40-49 Melrose 7310032902 GBTC
55 47:28 Ashley Krause 310 3/20 F30-39 E. Hampton Western Mass Distance Project
56 47:31 Paul Camire 122 6/53 M50-59 Dunbarton, NH AARC
57 47:33 Jackie Jackman 219 4/20 F30-39 Warwick, RI TNT
58 47:42 Jonathan Rice 234 16/30 M30-39 Worcester
59 47:49 Kurt Gustafson 113 10/25 M20-29 Shrewsbury
60 48:00 Rick Scott 203 7/53 M50-59 Pelham SMAC
61 48:03 Dawn Roberts 249 3/26 F40-49 W Springfield WMDP
62 48:06 Bob Gillis 280 8/53 M50-59 Glouster Team Glouscester
63 48:13 Brian Berard 165 17/30 M30-39 Templeton NMC
64 48:14 Donald Dressen 125 11/25 M20-29 Chelsea
65 48:25 Lee Mendenhall 314 18/30 M30-39 Shrewsbury
66 48:28 Mick Fortier 121 9/53 M50-59 Wilton, NH FFRC
67 48:37 Kenny Shardlow 304 10/53 M50-59 Johnston, RI
68 48:43 Len Hall 160 11/53 M50-59 Enfield, NH GSC
69 48:44 Scot Holt 282 19/54 M40-49 N. Woodstock, NH White Mt Milers
70 48:46 Jackie Shakar 91 1/17 F50-59 Sutton CSU
71 48:54 Kevin Pascoe 12 20/54 M40-49 Wilmont, NH
72 48:57 Scott Mason 167 12/53 M50-59 Warwick, RI TNT
73 49:32 Bob Mulvaney 255 13/53 M50-59 Auburn, NH GCS
74 49:41 John Martin 273 1/27 M60-69 Hyannis WMM
75 49:45 Jeffery Carmichael 123 21/54 M40-49 Dummerston, VT
76 49:48 Bart Lutterbach 74 22/54 M40-49 Jamaica Plain
77 49:52 Steve Drouin 57 14/53 M50-59 Leominster CMS
78 49:55 Benjamin Demmel 157 12/25 M20-29 Hartford, CT BMC
79 49:58 Ted Cowles 287 15/53 M50-59 W Granby, CT WMAC
80 49:59 Brian Booth 227 13/25 M20-29 Jamaica Plain
81 50:06 Marc Blandin 6 19/30 M30-39 Brockton
82 50:07 Noel Clarke 53 23/54 M40-49 Somerville SRR
83 50:08 Ken Goodin 185 16/53 M50-59 Lowell GLRR
84 50:16 Darrin Rees 151 24/54 M40-49 Hartford, CT BCM
85 50:19 Michael Auger 101 17/53 M50-59 Westminster NMC
86 50:23 Anthony Park 63 25/54 M40-49 Southampton EORC
87 50:31 Becca Staples Moore 275 2/16 F20-29 Somerville
88 50:33 Tom Mitchell 31 18/53 M50-59 Beverly TG
89 50:34 Maia Pinsky 178 3/16 F20-29 Burlington, VT
90 50:42 Tom Derderian 209 2/27 M60-69 Winthrop GBTC
91 50:43 Don Slovenkai 204 19/53 M50-59 New Ipswich, NH NMC
92 50:45 Jeff White 8 26/54 M40-49 Brookfield
93 50:47 John Mulroy 257 20/53 M50-59 Reading MR
94 50:57 Daniel Dutoit 10 21/53 M50-59 Westboro CMS
95 51:07 Keith Thomas 28 14/25 M20-29 Wolfeboro, NH
96 51:13 Joseph Koral 27 27/54 M40-49 Andover
97 51:32 Chris Scott 85 22/53 M50-59 Merrimac
98 51:47 Rick Cota 7 28/54 M40-49 Wakefield, RI
99 51:50 Vin Rivard 97 3/27 M60-69 Leominster NMC
100 51:53 Amanda McCaughey 29 4/16 F20-29 Hampton, NH WC
101 51:56 Corrine Schlabach 134 5/16 F20-29 Campton, NH
102 52:00 David Lapierre 88 29/54 M40-49 Chelmsford, MA CMS
103 52:11 Chuck Matzker 42 30/54 M40-49 Framingham
104 52:12 Rob Thomas 188 23/53 M50-59 Charlton CMS
105 52:13 Sarah Schlaack 169 4/26 F40-49 Hillsboro, NH 7313417902 AR
106 52:16 Tonya Spagnaolo 292 5/26 F40-49 Grafton
107 52:22 Freddi Pare 26 6/26 F40-49 Beverly 7312907002 TG
108 52:29 Randall Friedline 103 31/54 M40-49 Worcester
109 52:31 Stephen Becker 319 20/30 M30-39 Manchester, CT
110 52:34 Andrew Heier 65 15/25 M20-29 Waltham
111 52:35 Richard Chipman 45 24/53 M50-59 Concord, NH AR
112 52:53 Danielle Lapierre 288 1/9 F00-19 Chelmsford
113 52:55 Tim Piette 62 16/25 M20-29 Glendale, RI
114 53:02 Tyler Kent 223 3/7 M00-19 N Easton OAHSXC
115 53:02 Troy Kent 244 4/7 M00-19 N Easton OAHSXC
116 53:17 Peter Foley 184 25/53 M50-59 Wellesley Motley
117 53:23 Sau-Mei Leung 159 7/26 F40-49 Clinton CMS
118 53:26 Melissa Gagnon 51 6/16 F20-29 Auburn, NH
119 53:38 Edwin Carlson 140 26/53 M50-59 Princeton
120 53:45 Richard Stockdale 1 4/27 M60-69 Mason, NH GCS
121 53:54 Katharine Jenkins 9 5/20 F30-39 Auburn, NH
122 54:39 Michael Shannon 104 32/54 M40-49 Medford
123 54:45 Mike Reddy 92 17/25 M20-29 N. Attleboro WRR
124 54:46 Juan Talvares 322 33/54 M40-49 E. Boston
125 54:46 Dave Krom 254 27/53 M50-59 Worcester CMS
126 54:47 Peter Stone 95 21/30 M30-39 Palmer
127 54:52 John Straus 59 28/53 M50-59 Providence, RI
128 55:03 Rich Miller 55 5/27 M60-69 Barnstead, NH WMM
129 55:08 Jeff Sowa 300 34/54 M40-49 Essex, CT
130 55:12 Dan Wagner 321 29/53 M50-59 Sterling
131 55:13 Les Kalish 260 30/53 M50-59 Needham
132 55:15 Arthur Bellerive 174 35/54 M40-49 Charlton
133 55:28 URO
134 55:31 Chris Neeley 77 22/30 M30-39 Holden
135 55:32 Frank Holmes 191 6/27 M60-69 Eaton, NH
136 55:43 Pamela Houlihan 132 8/26 F40-49 Holden CMS
137 55:53 Brian Roderick 25 36/54 M40-49 Hampton, NH WC
138 55:59 Peter Mueller 2 23/30 M30-39 Fitchburg
139 56:06 Lilly Robinson 211 2/9 F00-19 Tewksbury GLRR
140 56:12 John Martino 34 7/27 M60-69 Sharon RATS
141 56:13 Scott Stevens 305 37/54 M40-49 Holden CMS
142 56:14 Bob White 306 8/27 M60-69 Royalston NMC
143 56:18 Deron Granville 247 38/54 M40-49 Auburn TARC
144 56:22 Heather Wiatrowski 127 6/20 F30-39 Auburn WMRC
145 56:24 Julie Wright 201 2/17 F50-59 Westminster NMC
146 56:27 Gary Hebert 276 39/54 M40-49 Norwich, CT Shenipsit Striders
147 56:29 Kate Naples 272 9/26 F40-49 E Sandwich Gate City Striders
148 56:44 Michael King 206 18/25 M20-29 Worcester
149 56:55 Kristina Sanders 299 7/16 F20-29 Fitchburg NMC
150 56:57 Danielle Lussier 152 7/20 F30-39 Jefferson CMS
151 57:00 Brian Gallagher 218 9/27 M60-69 Rochester, NH Acidotic
152 57:13 Isaac Feinhaus 293 5/7 M00-19 Newton CSU
153 57:32 Micaela Crowley 176 8/16 F20-29 Westminster
154 57:45 McKenzie Clark 214 3/9 F00-19 Tewksbury GLRR
155 57:57 Ken Skier 295 31/53 M50-59 Lexington GLRR
156 58:00 Richard Paulsen 158 10/27 M60-69 Woburn SR
157 58:00 Tom Sullivan 313 32/53 M50-59 Medway
158 58:01 Emer O'Donoghue 100 3/17 F50-59 Lexington SRR
159 58:01 Jennifer Ceolinski 84 8/20 F30-39 Woonsocket, RI 7312761102 USATF
160 58:02 Jerry Ayantola 238 24/30 M30-39 Worcester
161 58:04 URO
162 58:07 Mauri Pelto 78 33/53 M50-59 W Boylston
163 58:09 Alex Fiedorczyk 138 40/54 M40-49 Westford ROAG
164 58:10 Sara DeAngelis 145 9/16 F20-29 Shrewsbury
165 58:12 Jason Cook 177 25/30 M30-39 Westminster
166 58:14 Larry Kidney 284 11/27 M60-69 Westport
167 58:18 Nancy Slocum 183 10/26 F40-49 Somerville
168 58:22 Ian Fownes 193 41/54 M40-49 Cumberland, RI
169 58:29 Russ Hatch 229 34/53 M50-59 Sterling
170 58:31 Lori Hill 187 11/26 F40-49 Enfield, NH AR
171 58:38 George Gilder 315 1/7 M70+ Tyringham 6113941202 WMAC
172 58:43 Kevin Yetman 168 42/54 M40-49 Wilmington
173 58:47 Jeff Richardson 115 43/54 M40-49 Westmoreland, NH NMC
174 59:02 Philip Tatro 4 44/54 M40-49 Grafton
175 59:14 Kim Bellerive 173 12/26 F40-49 Charlton
176 59:16 Andrew Perry 320 19/25 M20-29 Westboro
177 59:24 Peter Orni 73 2/7 M70+ Ashburnham CMS
178 59:27 Alexandra MacCaskill 126 10/16 F20-29 Chelsea
179 59:28 Julie Gambill 110 4/9 F00-19 Winchendon NCCES
180 59:36 Amy Doyle 114 9/20 F30-39 Merrimack GCS
181 59:40 Walt Kuklinski 33 12/27 M60-69 Princeton CMS
182 59:45 Lizabeth O'Connor 106 10/20 F30-39 Bedford, NH AR
183 59:48 Chris Cockin 83 26/30 M30-39 Pepperell
184 59:59 Gary Dunner 294 35/53 M50-59 Leominster
185 1:00:04 Keith Higgins 143 36/53 M50-59 Longmeadow
186 1:00:09 Paulette Slovenkai 205 4/17 F50-59 New Ipswich, NH NMC
187 1:00:17 Sarah Ryzewski 250 11/16 F20-29 Spencer
188 1:00:17 Robert Hamel 301 37/53 M50-59 Lancaster BBTC
189 1:00:18 Donald Hogardt 48 13/27 M60-69 Needham Heights HHS
190 1:00:19 David Smith 150 45/54 M40-49 Marlow, NH UVRC
191 1:00:19 Ray Desautel 93 46/54 M40-49 Oxford CMS
192 1:00:32 Michael Tkaczuk 107 20/25 M20-29 Colchester, CT
193 1:00:38 R. Dennis Gilyard 230 14/27 M60-69 Endicott, NY
194 1:00:52 Jose Viveiros 98 38/53 M50-59 Malden MRC
195 1:01:09 Melissa Tuomi 130 11/20 F30-39 Holden 7313430202 CMS
196 1:01:14 Nye Winston-Corridino 39 5/9 F00-19 Easthampton MVS
197 1:01:17 Marilyn Oberhardt 116 13/26 F40-49 Arlington TARC
198 1:01:30 Michael Gonnerman 30 3/7 M70+ Hanover, NH UVRC
199 1:01:34 Henry Mitchell 32 6/7 M00-19 Beverly TG
200 1:01:40 Elaine Dill 195 1/4 F60-69 Monson
201 1:01:50 David Harrison 96 39/53 M50-59 Sandwich
202 1:01:56 Michelle Lalanne 54 12/20 F30-39 Albion, RI
203 1:02:09 Chris Corradino 38 47/54 M40-49 Easthampton EORC
204 1:02:12 Lynne Ainsworth 240 14/26 F40-49 Louden, NH 7313501002 Acidotic
205 1:02:18 Gene Alperovich 58 27/30 M30-39 Lexington
206 1:02:27 Kevin Glick 13 48/54 M40-49 New Haven, CO S Sharks
207 1:02:28 Susan Veters 170 5/17 F50-59 Bedford, NH
208 1:02:34 Gene Fahey 226 15/27 M60-69 Holderness, NH
209 1:02:51 Peter Tabur 105 40/53 M50-59 Hollis, NH
210 1:02:57 Jim Kent 111 41/53 M50-59 N Easton USATF
211 1:03:07 John Bakstran 212 42/53 M50-59 Northborough
212 1:03:10 Bobby Clark 216 7/7 M00-19 Tewksbury GLRR
213 1:03:22 Tony Kline 76 43/53 M50-59 Beverly
214 1:03:29 Michael Edwards 279 49/54 M40-49 Townsend
215 1:03:32 Timothy Lindsey 117 50/54 M40-49 Strafford, NH AR
216 1:03:38 Martha West 307 15/26 F40-49 Westford
217 1:03:49 Paul Harrington 154 28/30 M30-39 Franklin
218 1:03:52 Elizabeth Heier 64 13/20 F30-39 Waltham
219 1:03:59 Kandace Matzker 43 14/20 F30-39 Framingham
220 1:04:03 Christine Emerton 87 16/26 F40-49 Sterling
221 1:04:09 Lisa Doucett 224 6/17 F50-59 Andover CSU
222 1:04:10 Rebecca Hatcher 148 15/20 F30-39 New Haven, CT
223 1:04:13 Anne Rogan 181 7/17 F50-59 Barre
224 1:04:27 Carmel Fitzgibbon 242 6/9 F00-19 Weston
225 1:04:30 Anita Hadlock 35 8/17 F50-59 Sharon RATS
226 1:04:35 John Fitzgibbon 241 51/54 M40-49 Weston
227 1:04:38 Annie Ollila 192 12/16 F20-29 Rutland
228 1:04:42 Joshua Boulanger 208 21/25 M20-29 W Hartford, CT
229 1:04:55 Linda Usher 258 2/4 F60-69 Upton CMS
230 1:05:07 John Pisarczyk 312 29/30 M30-39 Foxboro
231 1:05:09 Lauren Bonaccorso 24 9/17 F50-59
232 1:05:13 Jim Hoburg 124 16/27 M60-69 Moultonborough, NH S PIES
233 1:05:16 Paul Grant 221 17/27 M60-69 Carver CSU
234 1:05:36 Audrey Hanscom 303 17/26 F40-49 Melrose MRC
235 1:05:47 Jared Otte 135 22/25 M20-29 Hopkinton
236 1:06:04 Chris Harrison 253 18/27 M60-69 Boston L-Street
237 1:06:09 Kenneth Berry 243 19/27 M60-69 Fitchburg
238 1:06:23 Frank Hurt 196 4/7 M70+ Gilford, NH WMM
239 1:06:46 Ali Ciblak 56 23/25 M20-29 Boston
240 1:06:53 Susan Clark 217 16/20 F30-39 Tewksbury GLRR
241 1:06:54 Riley Clark 215 7/9 F00-19 Tewksbury
242 1:06:57 Angel Green 220 17/20 F30-39 Lynn
243 1:07:16 Tom Wooten 222 24/25 M20-29 New Orleans, LA
244 1:07:16 Sally Kiebdaj 139 13/16 F20-29 Cambridge 7313524202
245 1:07:18 Eric Williams 69 30/30 M30-39 Worcester
246 1:07:28 Jillian Pelto 79 14/16 F20-29 W Boylston
247 1:07:29 Cheryl Wheeler 182 18/20 F30-39 S Barre
248 1:07:33 Meg Michaels 197 10/17 F50-59 Wakefield MR
249 1:07:43 Michael Scherer 21 44/53 M50-59 Leominster
250 1:08:10 Richard Mellor 40 20/27 M60-69 Rindge, NH
251 1:08:20 Ocean O'Brien 155 8/9 F00-19 Franklin
252 1:09:02 John Parker 198 5/7 M70+ Milford TVFR
253 1:09:26 Julia Gianotti 47 19/20 F30-39 Billerica
254 1:09:27 Laura Lindquist 318 15/16 F20-29 Manchester CT
255 1:09:30 Gregory Carson 171 45/53 M50-59 Londonderry, NH MRR
256 1:09:37 Jay Daly 202 46/53 M50-59 Wrentham
257 1:10:01 Jim Cotter 271 21/27 M60-69 Wakefield, RI
258 1:10:17 Chuck Tenander 172 47/53 M50-59 Laconia, NH
259 1:10:33 Michael Macneil 194 48/53 M50-59 Melrose
260 1:11:04 Julie O'Mara 67 18/26 F40-49 Westminster WMRC
261 1:11:07 Noreen Cohen 186 11/17 F50-59 Ayer
262 1:11:21 Jenna Abreau 259 19/26 F40-49 Manchester, NH GDTC
263 1:11:34 Skip Cleaver 298 22/27 M60-69 Nashua, NH GCS
264 1:11:36 Jennifer Satkowski 11 16/16 F20-29 Holden
265 1:11:39 Steve Haddad 70 23/27 M60-69 Tewksbury
266 1:12:02 Diane Levesque 289 12/17 F50-59 Rochester, NH Acidotic Racing
267 1:12:03 Heidi Moody 41 20/26 F40-49 Charlton
268 1:12:59 Laurel Shortell 52 21/26 F40-49 Northampton WMAC
269 1:13:12 Barbara Grandberg 36 3/4 F60-69 Somerville SRR
270 1:13:14 Alex Fernandez-Diaz 311 25/25 M20-29 Worcester
271 1:13:56 Arnie Pollinger 252 52/54 M40-49 Holliston G7
272 1:14:00 Varnia Hammond 164 22/26 F40-49 Westborough
273 1:14:09 Deborah Knight 128 13/17 F50-59 Worcester CMS
274 1:14:24 Mark Leonard 120 24/27 M60-69 Waltham RAT
275 1:14:33 Debbie Ennis 316 23/26 F40-49 Barre
276 1:15:12 Danielle Goerlich 210 20/20 F30-39 Amherst, NH GCS
277 1:15:33 Jonathan Knight 129 49/53 M50-59 Worcester CMS
278 1:17:25 Tresa Casaletto 37 14/17 F50-59 Medford SRR
279 1:17:32 Scott Alley 20 53/54 M40-49 N. Reading 7313162102
280 1:17:50 Don Cluckies 137 6/7 M70+ Portsmouth, RI RIRR
281 1:18:38 Kerri Haskins 142 24/26 F40-49 Danville, NH MRC
282 1:19:10 Margarita Bancy 162 15/17 F50-59 Malden
283 1:20:09 Ray Boutotte 44 25/27 M60-69 Pepperell GCS
284 1:20:28 John Beischel 281 50/53 M50-59 Worcester
285 1:21:20 Judith Jacoby 136 4/4 F60-69 Wakefield Mystic
286 1:21:21 Susan Markham 189 16/17 F50-59 Melrose MRR
287 1:21:28 Brian Rak 248 26/27 M60-69 Shirley
288 1:21:37 Ellie Ferguson 50 17/17 F50-59 N. Haverhill, NH AR
289 1:21:48 Richard Hoch 256 7/7 M70+ Fishers Island, CT WMAC
290 1:21:49 Denis McCarthy 290 51/53 M50-59 St. Louis, MO St. Louis Track Club
291 1:22:33 George Boudreau 109 54/54 M40-49 Ware
292 1:24:19 Yesica Aguirre 163 25/26 F40-49 Roslindale
293 1:27:21 Hanne Heinrich 317 9/9 F00-19 Wolfboro, NH
294 1:27:24 Charlie Sherman 200 27/27 M60-69 Shrewsbury
295 1:31:23 Bradford Clay 119 52/53 M50-59 Harvard
296 1:31:24 Karen Pajer 26/26 F40-49 Leicester CMS
297 1:31:24 Rich Lemerise 53/53 M50-59 Worcester CMS


Volunteers: John Grenier, Joe Alfano, Ray Anair, JoAnne Bedard, David Borelli, Adam Cohen, Monica Cohen, Keri Conti,
Cyndy Curley, Bob Dio, Steven Drouin, Kevin Edmands, Julie Feeney, Bill Gonsorcik, Cameron Greiner,
Steve Hebenstreit, Jen Hogan, Peter Hogan, Richard Hunt, Mike Keating, Stu Kravitz, Dave Krom, Steve Laska,
Karen Lemerise, Rich Lemerise, Susan Leo-Johnson, Yael London, Catherine Madrigal, Alice McKeon,
Barbara McManus, David McNamara, Jan McNamara, Dave Mingori, John Pajer, Karen Pajer, Nick Popiak, Sue Swenson,
Megan Therriault, Kim Wamback, Alissa Zbikowski.



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News