Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Piggy Trot 3.7 Miler

Osterville, MA, May 19, 2013

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
Piggy Trot Run

Piggy Trot Run

Overall Finish List

May 19, 2013


Results By Spitler Race Systems
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Ruane                       Winchester  MA        453    32   M   ***** 30-39               20:46.0      5:37/M
       2    Todd Kirkman                      Corpus Christi  TX    423    27   M   ***** 19-29               21:32.0      5:49/M
       3    Chad Crocker                      Mashpee  MA            58    25   M   ***** 19-29               22:08.0      5:59/M
       4    Anne Preisig                      Falmouth  MA          293    45   F   ***** 40-49               22:26.0      6:04/M
       5    Kate Klim                                               433    30   F   ***** 30-39               22:30.0      6:05/M
       6    Eric Wheeler                      Mashpee  MA           356    37   M       1 30-39               22:37.0      6:07/M
       7    Daniel Ballou                     MArstons Mills  MA      8    23   M       1 19-29               23:16.0      6:17/M
       8    Keith putnam                      Marstons Mills  MA    294    37   M       2 30-39               23:29.0      6:21/M
       9    Chris Crema                       West Barnstable  MA    54    38   M       3 30-39               23:38.0      6:23/M
      10    Rob O'Brien                       Osterville  MA        273    37   M       4 30-39               23:46.0      6:25/M
      11    Christopher Malone                Centerville  MA       226    24   M       2 19-29               24:32.0      6:38/M
      12    Megan Spina                       Brookline  MA         452    29   F   ***** 19-29               24:36.0      6:39/M
      13    Jen Skiba                         East Falmouth  MA     321    27   F       1 19-29               24:42.0      6:41/M
      14    denver bergamin                   marstons mills  MA     23    16   M       1  1-18               24:55.0      6:44/M
      15    Dan Loislle                       Centerville  MA       427    14   M       2  1-18               25:37.0      6:55/M
      16    Daniel Meuse                      Barnstable  MA        249    29   M       3 19-29               26:07.0      7:04/M
      17    Ryan Luczynski                    Winthrop  MA          213    32   M       5 30-39               26:27.0      7:09/M
      18    Jessie Piknick                    Centerville  MA       285    31   F       1 30-39               26:30.0      7:10/M
      19    Amy Walls                         Holbrook  MA          352    32   F       2 30-39               26:48.0      7:15/M
      20    Bobby Sullivan                    Mashpee  MA           334    26   M       4 19-29               26:55.0      7:16/M
      21    Kevin Malone                      Centerville  MA       398    21   M       5 19-29               27:01.0      7:18/M
      22    Eric Chandler                     Kingston  MA          375    33   M       6 30-39               27:07.0      7:20/M
      23    Michelle Maynard                  Brighton  MA          238    30   F       3 30-39               27:13.0      7:21/M
      24    John Gleason                      MASHPEE  MA           130    33   M       7 30-39               27:14.0      7:22/M
      25    Keith Caldwell                    Marstons Mills  MA     37    54   M       1 50-59               27:20.0      7:23/M
      26    Lawrence o'Connor                 Osterville  MA        456    47   M       1 40-49               27:26.0      7:25/M
      27    Rebecca Norton                    Charlestown  MA       269    27   F       2 19-29               27:28.0      7:25/M
      28    Sam Colt-Simonds                                        468    12   M       3  1-18               27:32.0      7:26/M
      29    Tom Knapp                         Hyannis  MA           185    25   M       6 19-29               27:34.0      7:27/M
      30    Timothy DeCosta                   Cotuit  MA             78    16   M       4  1-18               27:40.0      7:29/M
      31    Jacob Kohl                        Weymouth  MA          187    27   M       7 19-29               27:40.0      7:29/M
      32    gayle rosewell                    marstons mills  MA    304    54   F       1 50-59               27:45.0      7:30/M
      33    Mark McLaughlin                   West Barnstable  MA   407    32   M       8 30-39               27:49.0      7:31/M
      34    Brian Nash                        South Boston  MA      263    30   M       9 30-39               27:50.0      7:31/M
      35    Coreen Nash                       South Boston  MA      262    30   F       4 30-39               27:51.0      7:32/M
      36    Carol Higgins                     Centerville  MA       153    50   F       2 50-59               27:53.0      7:32/M
      37    Peter Golas                       Forestdale  MA        422    28   M       8 19-29               28:05.0      7:35/M
      38    Bill Lord                         Hyannisport  MA       207    68   M       1 60-69               28:08.0      7:36/M
      39    Rob Loewen                        Forestdale  MA        201    42   M       2 40-49               28:13.0      7:38/M
      40    Dave Martin                       brighton  MA          237    26   M       9 19-29               28:16.0      7:38/M
      41    Christopher Johnson               East Sandwich  MA     171    37   M      10 30-39               28:18.0      7:39/M
      42    Malcolm Miller                    Hyannis  MA           480    26   M      10 19-29               28:25.0      7:41/M
      43    Abby Dorm                         Yarmouth Port  MA      96    58   F       3 50-59               28:34.0      7:43/M
      44    Kasey Reno                        Yarmouth Port  MA     296    27   F       3 19-29               28:40.0      7:45/M
      45    Carrie Bearse                     West Barnstable  MA    13    50   F       4 50-59               28:43.0      7:46/M
      46    Samuel Fanning                    Dennis Port  MA       108    26   M      11 19-29               28:55.0      7:49/M
      47    Kaitlin McManus                   Falmouth  MA          488    15   F       1  1-18               28:59.0      7:50/M
      48    Emily Turner                      Falmouth  MA          490    17   F       2  1-18               29:04.0      7:51/M
      49    Christopher Malone                Centerville  MA       227    49   M       3 40-49               29:06.0      7:52/M
      50    melissa marotto                   marstons mils  MA     233    43   F       1 40-49               29:06.0      7:52/M
      51    mathew Geiler                     marstons mills  MA    124    13   M       5  1-18               29:08.0      7:52/M
      52    Inesa Mahoney                     Mashpee  MA           224    33   F       5 30-39               29:23.0      7:56/M
      53    Susan Eastman                     Hyannis  MA           105    51   F       5 50-59               29:29.0      7:58/M
      54    Lindsay Totten                    Centerville  MA       344    27   F       4 19-29               29:34.0      7:59/M
      55    Tyler Harris                      Hyannis  MA           147    19   M      12 19-29               29:44.0      8:02/M
      56    Dorothy Frewald                   Medfield  MA          122    55   F       6 50-59               29:47.0      8:03/M
      57    Rick Boyle                        Framingham  MA         32    56   M       2 50-59               29:53.0      8:05/M
      58    Timothy Calise                    Barnstable  MA        401    30   M      11 30-39               29:53.0      8:05/M
      59    Brooke Fishback                   Centerville  MA       113    38   M      12 30-39               29:55.0      8:05/M
      60    Cheryl Jones                      New York  NY          172    34   F       6 30-39               29:55.0      8:05/M
      61    Hayden Jones                      New York  NY          173    37   M      13 30-39               29:55.0      8:05/M
      62    Vince Greco                       North Falmouth  MA    386    43   M       4 40-49               29:56.0      8:05/M
      63    Bridgid Grammer                   Woburn  MA            137    33   F       7 30-39               30:02.0      8:07/M
      64    Michael Lepore                    Mashpee  MA           195    23   M      13 19-29               30:02.0      8:07/M
      65    Robert Sullivan                   Marstons Mills  MA    333    54   M       3 50-59               30:02.0      8:07/M
      66    Megan Dombrowski                  Marstons Mills  MA     93    15   F       3  1-18               30:04.0      8:08/M
      67    Anna Losordo                      Falmouth  MA          494    17   F       5  1-18               30:07.0      8:08/M
      68    Madison Haberi                    Falmouth  MA          493    16   F       4  1-18               30:07.0      8:08/M
      69    Demi Miskiv                                             482    22   F       5 19-29               30:08.0      8:09/M
      70    Briana Lackenby                   Hyannis  MA           188    35   F       8 30-39               30:09.0      8:09/M
      71    patty horgan                      marstons mills  MA    165    52   F       7 50-59               30:18.0      8:11/M
      72    Dustin Devlin                     Somerville  MA         87    26   M      14 19-29               30:22.0      8:12/M
      73    Kevin Bennett                     Hyannis  MA           483    31   M      14 30-39               30:32.0      8:15/M
      74    Heather Mallory                   Waltham  MA           225    26   F       6 19-29               30:32.0      8:15/M
      75    Carl Johnson                      West Barnstable  MA   430    31   M      15 30-39               30:37.0      8:16/M
      76    Shauna McManus                    Falmouth  MA          487    18   F       6  1-18               30:37.0      8:16/M
      77    Sophie Thibodeau                  Mashpee  MA           458    27   F       7 19-29               30:40.0      8:17/M
      78    Matthew Deluga                    Cotuit  MA             85    22   M      15 19-29               30:42.0      8:18/M
      79    Erin Daigle                       Centerville  MA        65    21   F       8 19-29               30:42.0      8:18/M
      80    Molly Pizzo                       Allston  MA           437    23   F       9 19-29               30:47.0      8:19/M
      81    Richard Loud, Jr                  Sandwich  MA          210    31   M      16 30-39               30:48.0      8:19/M
      82    Lauren Adams                      Falmouth  MA          491    17   F       7  1-18               30:50.0      8:20/M
      83    Christopher Qubeck                Marstons Mills  MA    295    35   M      17 30-39               30:54.0      8:21/M
      84    Susannah Cronin                   Mashpee  MA            59    34   F       9 30-39               30:57.0      8:22/M
      85    kathryn D'Elia                    barnstable  MA         79    38   F      10 30-39               30:59.0      8:22/M
      86    Carolyn McCarthy                  Marstons Mills  MA    240    36   F      11 30-39               31:03.0      8:24/M
      87    Brienne Klaassen                  Sagamore Beach  MA    183    30   F      12 30-39               31:04.0      8:24/M
      88    Catie Item                        West Barnstable  MA   169    39   F      13 30-39               31:05.0      8:24/M
      89    John Townsend                     East Dennis  MA       345    64   M       2 60-69               31:06.0      8:24/M
      90    Lindsey Stroker                   Boston  MA            455    29   F      10 19-29               31:16.0      8:27/M
      91    Kristin Valiga                    Marstons Mills  MA    347    34   F      14 30-39               31:22.0      8:29/M
      92    Kimberly Paliotto                 E. Falmouth  MA       277    41   F       2 40-49               31:24.0      8:29/M
      93    Alison Alessi                     Hyannis  MA           397    38   F      15 30-39               31:27.0      8:30/M
      94    Kevin Kelly                       weymouth  MA          179    33   M      18 30-39               31:35.0      8:32/M
      95    Lauren Gilbert                    Winchester  MA        454    32   F      16 30-39               31:35.0      8:32/M
      96    Kaitlin Doucette                  Falmouth  MA           97    23   F      11 19-29               31:42.0      8:34/M
      97    Kevin Doucette                    Essex  VT              98    53   F       8 50-59               31:42.0      8:34/M
      98    Courtney Lima                     East Falmouth  MA     440    26   F      12 19-29               31:49.0      8:36/M
      99    Maureen Johnson                   West Barnstable  MA   429    29   F      13 19-29               31:52.0      8:37/M
     100    Lukas Janulaitis                  Centerville  MA       410    11   M       6  1-18               31:55.0      8:38/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Drew Moynihan                     marstons mills  MA    257    22   M      16 19-29               31:57.0      8:38/M
     102    Chris Moynihan                    Marstons Mills  MA    256    22   M      17 19-29               31:57.0      8:38/M
     103    Nicole Murphy                     Cotuit  MA            413    41   F       3 40-49               31:58.0      8:38/M
     104    Karen Moreshead                   Hyannisport  MA       254    41   F       4 40-49               32:11.0      8:42/M
     105    Liam McNamara                     Brighton  MA          245    30   M      19 30-39               32:12.0      8:42/M
     106    Raquel Nejako                     Osterville  MA        264    44   F       5 40-49               32:13.0      8:42/M
     107    Liz DiGirolamo Trudnak            Centerville  MA        88    33   F      17 30-39               32:13.0      8:42/M
     108    Dennis Moynihan                   Marstons Mills  MA    255    62   M       3 60-69               32:17.0      8:44/M
     109    John Piscatelli                   Billerica  MA         287    51   M       4 50-59               32:24.0      8:45/M
     110    Ashley Stancil                    MarstonsMills  MA     327    40   F       6 40-49               32:27.0      8:46/M
     111    Sarah Batz-Dubotsky               Mashpee  MA            10    30   F      18 30-39               32:28.0      8:46/M
     112    Sarah Meyer                       Boston  MA            449    30   F      19 30-39               32:29.0      8:47/M
     113    Katherine Nicolas                 Mashpee  MA           266    24   F      14 19-29               32:36.0      8:49/M
     114    Bianca Greco                      North Falmouth  MA    387    9    F       8  1-18               32:40.0      8:50/M
     115    Jaime Troup                       East Bridgewater  M   346    35   F      20 30-39               32:41.0      8:50/M
     116    scott horgan                      marstons mills  MA    164    47   M       5 40-49               33:02.0      8:56/M
     117    Kelsey Pratt                      Osterville  MA        292    25   F      15 19-29               33:03.0      8:56/M
     118    Kimberly Martin                   Brighton  MA          236    27   F      16 19-29               33:04.0      8:56/M
     119    Lori Neviackas                    Marstons Mills  MA    265    31   F      21 30-39               33:05.0      8:56/M
     120    Matthew Jenkins                   Plymouth  MA          367    12   M       8  1-18               33:05.0      8:56/M
     121    Jack Manning                      Sandwich  MA          365    13   M       7  1-18               33:05.0      8:56/M
     122    Samuel DeLong                     Centerville  MA        81    19   M      18 19-29               33:07.0      8:57/M
     123    Lyndsey DeCosta                   Derry  NH              76    19   F      17 19-29               33:08.0      8:57/M
     124    Justin Hudock                     Marstons Mills  MA    457    0    M       1  0- 0               33:08.0      8:57/M
     125    Kelly Lagergren                   Marstons Mills  MA    189    35   F      22 30-39               33:17.0      9:00/M
     126    Andrew Bauld                      Atkinson  NH           11    28   M      19 19-29               33:17.0      9:00/M
     127    Jayne Payne                       Harwich  MA           281    26   F      18 19-29               33:20.0      9:01/M
     128    Noel Mahlstadt                    Hyannis  MA           223    28   F      19 19-29               33:22.0      9:01/M
     129    Courtney Caulfield                canton  MA             43    29   F      20 19-29               33:22.0      9:01/M
     130    Janice Norton                     Marstons Mills  MA    271    47   F       7 40-49               33:24.0      9:02/M
     131    Caric Carney                      Marstons Mills  MA    395    38   F      23 30-39               33:25.0      9:02/M
     132    todd Walantis                                           474    40   M       6 40-49               33:26.0      9:02/M
     133    Chris Shaw                        South yarmouth  MA    313    30   M      20 30-39               33:33.0      9:04/M
     134    lynda johnson                     forestdale  MA        170    48   F       8 40-49               33:36.0      9:05/M
     135    bruce rosewell                    marstons mills  MA    303    58   M       5 50-59               33:36.0      9:05/M
     136    mimi walantis                     marstons mills  MA    350    38   F      24 30-39               33:39.0      9:06/M
     137    Leah Sullivan                     Centerville  MA       331    28   F      21 19-29               33:39.0      9:06/M
     138    Katie Higgins                     Arlington  MA         155    31   F      25 30-39               33:40.0      9:06/M
     139    James Higgins                     Arlington  MA         154    32   M      21 30-39               33:42.0      9:06/M
     140    Dara Davignon                     Holyoke                72    32   F      26 30-39               33:44.0      9:07/M
     141    Mike Pascucci                     Allston  MA           279    30   M      22 30-39               33:45.0      9:07/M
     142    Katie McManamon                   Mashpee  MA           244    33   F      27 30-39               33:46.0      9:08/M
     143    Paul Neary                        Centerville  MA       390    49   M       7 40-49               33:47.0      9:08/M
     144    Kyle Willoughby                   West Hollywood  CA    360    30   M      23 30-39               33:51.0      9:09/M
     145    Heather Grace                     Centerville  MA       136    27   F      22 19-29               33:53.0      9:09/M
     146    Maureen Bowler                    Holyoke  MA            31    39   F      28 30-39               33:55.0      9:10/M
     147    Katie Loud                        Sandwich  MA          208    30   F      29 30-39               33:58.0      9:11/M
     148    Lauren Bartell                    East Bridgewater  M     9    29   F      23 19-29               34:06.0      9:13/M
     149    Doug Bean                         West Barnstable  MA    12    56   M       6 50-59               34:07.0      9:13/M
     150    Meghan Crocker                    Lexington  MA          56    18   F       9  1-18               34:09.0      9:14/M
     151    Kara McDonald                     Cummaquid  MA         241    24   F      24 19-29               34:09.0      9:14/M
     152    Tyler Warren                      Osterville  MA        353    28   M      20 19-29               34:12.0      9:15/M
     153    Mikaela Ferry                     South yarmouth  MA    111    29   F      25 19-29               34:13.0      9:15/M
     154    Bradley Smith                     Cotuit  MA            322    34   M      24 30-39               34:14.0      9:15/M
     155    Dayton Ricker                     Harwich  MA           298    24   F      26 19-29               34:16.0      9:16/M
     156    Eric Swanson                      Mashpee  MA           337    33   M      25 30-39               34:30.0      9:19/M
     157    Meghan Mamlock                    West Barnstable  MA   229    18   F      10  1-18               34:31.0      9:20/M
     158    Jeff Gonsalves                    South Yarmouth  MA    133    40   M       8 40-49               34:45.0      9:24/M
     159    Dana Corduff                      Holyoke  MA           424    31   F      30 30-39               34:48.0      9:24/M
     160    Meg Kilmurray                     Sagamore Beach  MA    182    24   F      27 19-29               34:48.0      9:24/M
     161    Deb Childs                        Marstons Mills  MA     46    41   F       9 40-49               34:50.0      9:25/M
     162    Tracy Flagg                       East Falmouth  MA     409    28   F      28 19-29               34:51.0      9:25/M
     163    Laura Larson                      Mashpee  MA           192    51   F       9 50-59               35:03.0      9:28/M
     164    Chelsea Scudder                   Centerville  MA       310    25   F      29 19-29               35:04.0      9:29/M
     165    Justin Manning                    Yarmouthport  MA      230    41   M       9 40-49               35:04.0      9:29/M
     166    Lynn Manning                      Yarmouthport  MA      231    41   F      10 40-49               35:05.0      9:29/M
     167    Peggy Bernard                     Barnstable  MA        472    47   F      11 40-49               35:08.0      9:30/M
     168    Joan Scudder                      Centerville  MA       311    59   F      10 50-59               35:09.0      9:30/M
     169    Todd Elwell                       Hyannis  MA           477    35   M      26 30-39               35:18.0      9:32/M
     170    Diane Wolters                     Marstons Mills  MA    364    50   F      11 50-59               35:20.0      9:33/M
     171    Alyssa Elwell                     Hyannis  MA           476    32   F      31 30-39               35:24.0      9:34/M
     172    carol childs                      marstons mills  MA     45    45   F      12 40-49               35:32.0      9:36/M
     173    Lyssandra Ju                      Sagamore Beach  MA    174    22   F      30 19-29               35:42.0      9:39/M
     174    Nikki karamend                                          484    55   F      12 50-59               35:44.0      9:39/M
     175    Garrett Moynihan                  Medford  MA           260    27   M      21 19-29               35:44.0      9:39/M
     176    Catie Bender                      Medford  MA            21    25   F      31 19-29               35:45.0      9:40/M
     177    Alexis Hrynko-Kouri               Osterville  MA        166    36   F      32 30-39               35:54.0      9:42/M
     178    Michael Holt                      w barnstable  MA      161    13   M       9  1-18               36:02.0      9:44/M
     179    Max Barish                        Somerville  MA        419    7    M      10  1-18               36:03.0      9:45/M
     180    Elisabeth Moore                   Cotuit  MA            252    22   F      32 19-29               36:08.0      9:46/M
     181    Diane Wolsiefer                   Osterville  MA        414    58   F      13 50-59               36:11.0      9:47/M
     182    Liam Bedenkop                     Osterville  MA        435    10   M      11  1-18               36:14.0      9:48/M
     183    kyra martino                                            486    16   F      11  1-18               36:17.0      9:48/M
     184    Dan Sullivan                      Marstons Mills  MA    473    46   M      10 40-49               36:21.0      9:49/M
     185    Kathryn Greco                     North Falmouth  MA    384    43   F      13 40-49               36:26.0      9:51/M
     186    Josh Pitcher                      Cummaquid  MA         288    26   M      22 19-29               36:31.0      9:52/M
     187    jeanne eagan                      osterville  MA        104    62   F       1 60-69               36:32.0      9:52/M
     188    James Bosco                       Glastonbury  CT        26    60   M       4 60-69               36:32.0      9:52/M
     189    Cassandra Bosco                   Glastonbury  CT        27    25   F      33 19-29               36:32.0      9:52/M
     190    Dara Plummer                      Boston  MA            291    31   F      33 30-39               36:32.0      9:52/M
     191    Katie Cameron                     Brewster  MA          415    32   F      34 30-39               36:34.0      9:53/M
     192    Joanne Audyatis                   East Sandwich  MA       4    40   F      14 40-49               36:41.0      9:55/M
     193    Nancy Holt                        W Barnstable  MA      160    49   F      15 40-49               36:41.0      9:55/M
     194    Jacquelyn Beaulieu                Sandwich  MA           16    12   F      12  1-18               37:03.0     10:01/M
     195    Jill Bourgeois                    Cotuit  MA             29    41   F      16 40-49               37:14.0     10:04/M
     196    Mark Buonopane                    West Barnstable  MA   393    37   M      27 30-39               37:14.0     10:04/M
     197    Deana Kayajah                     hyannis  MA           450    38   F      35 30-39               37:14.0     10:04/M
     198    Eileen Beaulieu                   Sandwich  MA           15    45   F      17 40-49               37:19.0     10:05/M
     199    Serena Chase                      Cotuit  MA            438    33   F      36 30-39               37:23.0     10:06/M
     200    Ellnor Barish                     Somerville  MA        418    35   F      37 30-39               37:25.0     10:07/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Brooke Robinson                   Cambridge  MA         301    30   F      38 30-39               37:26.0     10:07/M
     202    Jason Cassista                    Centerville  MA       444    44   M      11 40-49               37:30.0     10:08/M
     203    hope bouldin-currier              east sandwich  MA      28    49   F      18 40-49               37:37.0     10:10/M
     204    Kristen Watson                    Marstons Mills  MA    354    34   F      39 30-39               37:40.0     10:11/M
     205    melissa chaprales                 marstons mills  MA     44    23   F      34 19-29               37:43.0     10:12/M
     206    Sara Passios                      Centerville  MA       280    24   F      35 19-29               37:43.0     10:12/M
     207    Deb Robinson                      Barnstable  MA        299    60   F       2 60-69               37:47.0     10:13/M
     208    Mark Higgins                      Centerville  MA       152    57   M       7 50-59               37:48.0     10:13/M
     209    Lucas Bancroft                    Marstons Mills  MA    448    13   M      12  1-18               37:48.0     10:13/M
     210    Lissa Daly                        East Sandwich  MA      67    34   F      40 30-39               37:49.0     10:13/M
     211    Johnathan Ramos                   Hyannis  MA           447    0    M       2  0- 0               37:49.0     10:13/M
     212    Jacob Longo                       Buzzards Bay  MA      205    17   M      13  1-18               37:51.0     10:14/M
     213    Michael Deluga                    Brighton  MA           84    25   M      23 19-29               37:57.0     10:15/M
     214    Megan Mulhern                     Brewster  MA          261    35   F      41 30-39               38:02.0     10:17/M
     215    Colleen Medeiros                  North Falmouth  MA    408    29   F      36 19-29               38:05.0     10:18/M
     216    Sarah Holt                        West Barnstable  MA   162    21   F      37 19-29               38:07.0     10:18/M
     217    Erin Crocker                      Lexington  MA          55    22   F      38 19-29               38:10.0     10:19/M
     218    Coley Ferraro                     Brookline  MA         110    26   F      39 19-29               38:11.0     10:19/M
     219    Peter Ginnetty                    centerville  MA       126    34   M      28 30-39               38:17.0     10:21/M
     220    Lanie Higgins                     Winchester  MA        156    60   F       3 60-69               38:19.0     10:21/M
     221    Jaime Lynn Gessner                Falmouth  MA          125    35   F      42 30-39               38:25.0     10:23/M
     222    Jaime Hennessy                    Rockland  MA          150    37   F      43 30-39               38:32.0     10:25/M
     223    Kelle Burbauk                     Charlestown  MA       469    29   F      40 19-29               38:35.0     10:26/M
     224    Jennifer Steinhilber              Hyannis  MA           328    38   F      44 30-39               38:40.0     10:27/M
     225    Alyssa Mandel                     West Barnstable  MA   475    24   F      41 19-29               38:43.0     10:28/M
     226    Rachel Zaino                      East Falmouth  MA     399    45   F      19 40-49               38:53.0     10:31/M
     227    Alyse Demary                      Barnstable  MA         86    39   F      45 30-39               38:53.0     10:31/M
     228    lauren simmons                    marstons mills  MA    319    11   F      13  1-18               38:57.0     10:32/M
     229    leslie simmons                    marstons mills  MA    318    48   F      20 40-49               39:01.0     10:33/M
     230    Alyssa McInnis                    Waltham  MA           242    32   F      46 30-39               39:07.0     10:34/M
     231    Emma Hudson                       Centerville  MA       167    15   F      15  1-18               39:21.0     10:38/M
     232    Emmalisa Belfiore                 Marstons Mills  MA     20    15   F      14  1-18               39:21.0     10:38/M
     233    Amie Smith                        Osterville  MA        324    49   F      21 40-49               39:25.0     10:39/M
     234    Jordan Willis                     Falmouth  MA          492    15   F      17  1-18               39:27.0     10:40/M
     235    Molly Walker                      Falmouth  MA          489    16   F      16  1-18               39:27.0     10:40/M
     236    Laura Piscatelli                  Billerica  MA         286    48   F      22 40-49               39:29.0     10:40/M
     237    Cathy Castano                     East Sandwich  MA     372    36   F      48 30-39               39:34.0     10:42/M
     238    Bobbie Moore                      Sandwich  MA          253    38   F      47 30-39               39:34.0     10:42/M
     239    Picabo Miskiv                     Centerville  MA       370    16   F      18  1-18               39:34.0     10:42/M
     240    Autumn Anderson                   East Sandwich  MA       2    34   F      49 30-39               39:37.0     10:42/M
     241    Barbara King                      Cotuit  MA            368    59   F      14 50-59               39:38.0     10:43/M
     242    Jessica Avitabile                 Marstons Mills  MA      5    36   F      50 30-39               39:46.0     10:45/M
     243    Ciera Maffei                      Osterville  MA        220    28   F      42 19-29               39:49.0     10:46/M
     244    Dominique Maffei                  East Falmouth  MA     221    25   F      43 19-29               39:50.0     10:46/M
     245    Meghan Ryan                       Quincy  MA            306    31   F      51 30-39               39:50.0     10:46/M
     246    Jen Sackett                       Hyannis  MA           465    27   F      44 19-29               39:51.0     10:46/M
     247    Jane Crowley                      Marstons mills  MA     62    57   F      15 50-59               39:54.0     10:47/M
     248    Diana Back                        Wellfleet  MA           7    41   F      23 40-49               39:54.0     10:47/M
     249    Ausra Janulaitis                  Centerville  MA       412    43   F      24 40-49               40:14.0     10:52/M
     250    Ray Sullivan                      Holyoke  MA           335    49   M      12 40-49               40:20.0     10:54/M
     251    Judith Lucas                      Marstons Mill  MA     212    62   F       4 60-69               40:25.0     10:55/M
     252    Sam Miskiv                        Sandwich  MA          371    24   F      45 19-29               40:26.0     10:56/M
     253    Amy Holland                       East Sandwich  MA     157    37   F      52 30-39               40:27.0     10:56/M
     254    Michelle Goode                    Sandwich  MA          134    39   F      53 30-39               40:28.0     10:56/M
     255    Lisa Kaiser                       Princeton  MA         175    53   F      16 50-59               40:29.0     10:56/M
     256    John Nucci                        Boston  MA            272    27   M      24 19-29               40:30.0     10:57/M
     257    Deborah Deluga                    Cotuit  MA             82    51   F      17 50-59               40:35.0     10:58/M
     258    Nikki Deluga                      cotuit  MA             83    19   F      46 19-29               40:36.0     10:58/M
     259    Elizabeth Ellis                   Yarmouth port  MA     106    40   F      25 40-49               40:38.0     10:59/M
     260    Jessica Whelan                    Centerville  MA       357    24   F      47 19-29               40:50.0     11:02/M
     261    Suzanne Tosordo                                         481    30   F      54 30-39               41:04.0     11:06/M
     262    Joe Longo                         Buzzards Bay  MA      202    44   M      13 40-49               41:05.0     11:06/M
     263    John Joakim                       Centerville  MA       478    29   M      25 19-29               41:17.0     11:09/M
     264    Susan Fishback                    Centerville  MA       112    33   F      55 30-39               41:18.0     11:10/M
     265    Matt Tobias                       East Sandwich  MA     343    26   M      26 19-29               41:21.0     11:11/M
     266    Shayla Garrison                   East Falmouth  MA     379    19   F      48 19-29               41:25.0     11:12/M
     267    Megan Hardey                      Brighton  MA          445    25   F      49 19-29               41:25.0     11:12/M
     268    Marcus Greco                      North Falmouth  MA    385    7    M      14  1-18               41:26.0     11:12/M
     269    Katie Paguin                      Arlington  MA         459    44   F      26 40-49               41:27.0     11:12/M
     270    Andrea Conti                      Swampscott  MA         52    25   F      50 19-29               41:34.0     11:14/M
     271    Lindsay Anderson                  Brewster  MA            3    33   F      56 30-39               41:41.0     11:16/M
     272    Amy Smith                         Cotuit  MA            323    30   F      57 30-39               41:54.0     11:19/M
     273    Sharon Sherman                    Sandwich  MA          314    41   F      27 40-49               41:55.0     11:20/M
     274    Nancy Scagliane Peck              Eastham  MA           426    46   F      28 40-49               42:05.0     11:22/M
     275    Brian Avitabile                   Marstons Mills  MA      6    40   M      14 40-49               42:05.0     11:22/M
     276    Maeve Bedenkop                    Osterville  MA        436    12   F      19  1-18               42:19.0     11:26/M
     277    Kristen Connolly                  South Dennis  MA       49    27   F      51 19-29               42:25.0     11:28/M
     278    Brandi Tobias                     East Sandwich  MA     342    28   F      52 19-29               42:25.0     11:28/M
     279    Mick Cordiff                      Holyoke  MA           425    42   M      15 40-49               42:37.0     11:31/M
     280    Cheryl Lawson                     Mashpee  MA           193    48   F      29 40-49               42:40.0     11:32/M
     281    Nancy Peters                      Mashpee  MA           283    49   F      30 40-49               42:41.0     11:32/M
     282    Lindsay Ginnetty                  centerville  MA       127    33   F      58 30-39               42:43.0     11:33/M
     283    Rob Wolters                       Marstons Mills  MA    396    50   M       8 50-59               43:02.0     11:38/M
     284    Shawn Dombrowski                  Marstons Mills  MA     94    48   M      16 40-49               43:12.0     11:41/M
     285    Christine Dombrowski              Marstons Mills  MA     95    47   F      31 40-49               43:13.0     11:41/M
     286    Maureen McAuliffe                 Edgartown  MA         239    30   F      59 30-39               43:15.0     11:41/M
     287    Miguel Llopiz                     Roslindale  MA        417    53   M       9 50-59               43:20.0     11:43/M
     288    JAMIE SULLIVAN                    WEST BARNSTABLE  MA   336    31   F      60 30-39               43:34.0     11:46/M
     289    Ryan Scott                        Centerville  MA       404    16   M      15  1-18               43:37.0     11:47/M
     290    Siobhan Scott                     Centerville  MA       405    18   F      20  1-18               43:38.0     11:48/M
     291    Colleen Kohl                      East Weymouth  MA     388    27   F      53 19-29               43:44.0     11:49/M
     292    Eileen Nealy                      Centerville  MA       391    50   F      18 50-59               43:46.0     11:50/M
     293    Nicholas Beaulien                                       406    9    M      16  1-18               43:49.0     11:51/M
     294    Lily Manning                      Sandwich  MA          366    10   F      21  1-18               43:57.0     11:53/M
     295    Donald Beaulieu                   Sandwich  MA           14    42   M      17 40-49               43:57.0     11:53/M
     296    Amanda Schauwecker                South Yarmouth  MA    308    26   F      54 19-29               44:07.0     11:55/M
     297    Craig Marsh                       Portland  ME          235    57   M      10 50-59               44:27.0     12:01/M
     298    Jennifer Marsh                    Portland  ME          234    29   F      55 19-29               44:29.0     12:01/M
     299    Cindy Pace                        Sandwich  MA          276    53   F      19 50-59               44:54.0     12:08/M
     300    Amy Caracappa-Qubeck              Marstons Mills  MA     41    35   F      61 30-39               45:11.0     12:13/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Andrea Fullam                     Kingston  MA          369    31   F      62 30-39               45:35.0     12:19/M
     302    Maura Dean                        South Dennis  MA       74    42   F      32 40-49               45:42.0     12:21/M
     303    Lori Miranda                      Dennis  MA            250    43   F      33 40-49               45:44.0     12:22/M
     304    Rhonda Mancini                    Osterville  MA        462    37   F      63 30-39               45:57.0     12:25/M
     305    KEvin Healy                       Osterville  MA        461    48   M      18 40-49               45:57.0     12:25/M
     306    Michael Klimek                    Edgartown  MA         184    40   M      19 40-49               45:59.0     12:26/M
     307    Kelley Norton                     Quincy  MA            270    42   F      34 40-49               46:01.0     12:26/M
     308    Deirdre Carrigan                  Cotuit  MA             42    35   F      64 30-39               46:08.0     12:28/M
     309    Jordan Gonsalves                  East Falmouth  MA     381    14   M      17  1-18               46:20.0     12:31/M
     310    Alicia Henderson                  Stoughton  MA         148    37   F      65 30-39               46:24.0     12:32/M
     311    Joe Henderson                     Stoughton  MA         149    36   M      29 30-39               46:24.0     12:32/M
     312    kimberly sullivan                 west barnstable  MA   332    29   F      56 19-29               46:30.0     12:34/M
     313    John Fogarty                      Franklin  MA          116    27   F      57 19-29               46:35.0     12:35/M
     314    Kimberly Franklin                 Franklin  MA          119    25   F      58 19-29               46:36.0     12:36/M
     315    Kathleen Grumbley                 Marstons Mills  MA    139    52   F      20 50-59               46:51.0     12:40/M
     316    Bill Dalrymple                    Hyannis  MA            66    65   M       5 60-69               48:04.0     12:59/M
     317    Jennifer Hennessy                 Centerville  MA       151    41   F      35 40-49               48:12.0     13:02/M
     318    Noman Kham                                              471    15   M      18  1-18               48:20.0     13:04/M
     319    Ashley Lawton                     Osterville  MA        194    19   F      59 19-29               48:20.0     13:04/M
     320    Joseph D'Olimpio                  Mashpee  MA            91    18   M      19  1-18               48:21.0     13:04/M
     321    Joyce Lawton                      Osterville  MA        451    47   F      36 40-49               48:23.0     13:05/M
     322    Cayleigh Malone                   Centerville  MA       228    10   F      22  1-18               48:24.0     13:05/M
     323    Maureen Scott                     Centerville  MA       403    51   F      21 50-59               48:24.0     13:05/M
     324    kathy powers                      Centerville  MA       463    0    F       1  0- 0               48:24.0     13:05/M
     325    Rufino Gonsalves                  East Falmouth  MA     373    64   M       6 60-69               48:32.0     13:07/M
     326    Patricia Connor                   South Dennis  MA       50    48   F      37 40-49               48:40.0     13:09/M
     327    Denise French                     Centerville  MA       121    60   F       5 60-69               48:40.0     13:09/M
     328    Leslie Vecchione                  Marstons Mills  MA    348    64   F       6 60-69               48:49.0     13:12/M
     329    Pamela Wilmot                     Mashpee  MA           361    52   F      22 50-59               49:20.0     13:20/M
     330    Elaine Souza                      E. Falmouth  MA       326    62   F       7 60-69               49:41.0     13:26/M
     331    Brenda Loud                       East Sandwich  MA     209    53   F      23 50-59               50:16.0     13:35/M
     332    Christine Kelly                   Centerville  MA       181    48   F      38 40-49               51:13.0     13:51/M
     333    Amadeu Pereira                    Ludlow  MA            282    42   M      20 40-49               52:01.0     14:04/M
     334    Mary Corduff                      West Springfield  M    53    43   F      39 40-49               52:02.0     14:04/M
     335    Shelly Davies                     Centerville  MA        68    41   F      40 40-49               52:22.0     14:09/M
     336    Holly Gonsalves                   East Falmouth  MA     132    63   F       8 60-69               52:24.0     14:10/M
     337    Bryan Neary                       Centerville  MA       389    15   M      20  1-18               52:45.0     14:15/M
     338    Kyle Nickerson                    Centerville  MA       446    14   M      21  1-18               52:47.0     14:16/M
     339    Harker Davies                     Centerville  MA        69    10   M      22  1-18               52:48.0     14:16/M
     340    Angel Gonsalves                                         470    15   M      23  1-18               53:00.0     14:19/M
     341    Debra Schauwecker                 Yarmouthport  MA      309    27   F      60 19-29               53:03.0     14:20/M
     342    sharon benoit                     centerville  MA        22    52   F      24 50-59               53:27.0     14:27/M
     343    Susan Drew                        Centerville  MA       101    58   F      25 50-59               53:27.0     14:27/M
     344    patricia lambert                  West Barnstable  MA   190    47   F      41 40-49               53:29.0     14:27/M
     345    Owen Thompson                     West Roxbury  MA      341    37   M      30 30-39               54:12.0     14:39/M
     346    Sarah Golas                       West Roxbury  MA      131    28   F      61 19-29               54:12.0     14:39/M
     347    Kristen Little                    Hyannis Port  MA      198    47   F      42 40-49               54:21.0     14:41/M
     348    Kathleen Farley                   west Barnstable  MA   109    53   F      26 50-59               54:59.0     14:52/M
     349    katie taylor                      marstons mills  MA    338    31   F      67 30-39               55:11.0     14:55/M
     350    Kelly Mooney                      Marstons Mills  MA    251    37   F      66 30-39               55:11.0     14:55/M
     351    Ashley Calise                     Barnstable  MA        400    31   F      68 30-39               55:12.0     14:55/M
     352    Taylor Gonsalves                  Falmouth  MA          374    13   F      23  1-18               55:17.0     14:56/M
     353    Hailey Gonsalves                  East Falmouth  MA     378    11   F      24  1-18               55:24.0     14:58/M
     354    Philip French                     Centerville  MA       120    62   M       7 60-69               55:59.0     15:08/M
     355    Jean D'Olimpio                    Centerville  MA        90    46   F      43 40-49               56:12.0     15:11/M
     356    James D'Olimpio                   Centerville  MA        92    53   M      11 50-59               56:13.0     15:12/M
     357    Ellen Conti                       Swampscott  MA         51    54   F      27 50-59               56:20.0     15:14/M
     358    Kennedy Elsey                     South Boston  MA      107    42   F      44 40-49               56:51.0     15:22/M
     359    Suzanne Shea                      Osterville  MA        439    52   F      28 50-59               57:00.0     15:24/M
     360    Stephanie MacKenzie               Mashpee  MA           215    34   F      69 30-39               57:04.0     15:25/M
     361    Jill Beaumont                     E. Falmouth  MA        19    43   F      45 40-49               57:18.0     15:29/M
     362    Alison Gonsalves                  East Falmouth  MA     377    38   F      70 30-39               57:22.0     15:30/M
     363    Susan Healy                       Roslindale  MA        416    48   F      46 40-49               57:37.0     15:34/M
     364    Jennifer Keane                    plymouth  MA          176    47   F      47 40-49               57:38.0     15:35/M
     365    Timothy Moynihan                  Boston  MA            259    29   M      27 19-29               57:48.0     15:37/M
     366    Caroline Valiga                   Marstons Mills  MA    383    10   F      25  1-18               57:48.0     15:37/M
     367    Mary Moynihan                     Marstons Mills  MA    258    58   F      29 50-59               57:49.0     15:38/M
     368    Christine Valiga                  Osterville  MA        382    62   F       9 60-69               58:41.0     15:52/M
     369    Kathleen Kelly                    Essex  VT             180    54   F      30 50-59               58:44.0     15:52/M
     370    Erin Lubash                       West Barnstable  MA   211    32   F      71 30-39               58:48.0     15:54/M
     371    Kelly White                       Hyannis  MA           358    31   F      72 30-39               58:53.0     15:55/M
     372    Jeff Gonsalves                    East Falmouth  MA     376    42   M      21 40-49               58:56.0     15:56/M
     373    Julie Fitzgibbons                 Mashpee  MA           114    28   F      62 19-29               59:02.0     15:57/M
     374    Amy Griffin                       CENTERVILLE  MA       138    36   F      73 30-39               59:16.0     16:01/M
     375    Sue Dunn                          Centerville  MA       103    56   F      31 50-59               59:18.0     16:02/M
     376    Megan Dixon                       Hyannis  MA            89    41   F      48 40-49               59:18.0     16:02/M
     377    Taylor Dixon                      Hyannis  MA           432    17   F      26  1-18               59:24.0     16:03/M
     378    Larry Plicque                     Marstons Mills  MA    289    56   M      12 50-59               59:30.0     16:05/M
     379    Marybeth Plicque                  Marstons Mills  MA    290    54   F      32 50-59               59:30.0     16:05/M
     380    Leo DeCosta                       Cotuit  MA             77    51   M      13 50-59               59:42.0     16:08/M
     381    Meghan DeCosta                    Cotuit  MA             75    22   F      63 19-29               59:42.0     16:08/M
     382    Alyssa Paliotto                   E. Falmouth  MA       278    11   F      27  1-18               59:59.0     16:13/M
     383    Ashley Lima                       Sandwich  MA          441    29   F      64 19-29             1:00:11.0     16:16/M
     384    Lori Bowker                       Mashpee  MA            30    42   F      49 40-49             1:00:13.0     16:16/M
     385    Clementine Davies                 Centerville  MA        70     7   F      28  1-18             1:00:24.0     16:19/M
     386    Michelle Crocker                  East Falmouth  MA      57    43   F      50 40-49             1:00:24.0     16:19/M
     387    Peter Davies                      Centerville  MA        71    62   M       8 60-69             1:00:25.0     16:20/M
     388    Tamela Holman                     East Falmouth  MA     158    48   F      51 40-49             1:00:35.0     16:22/M
     389    Paige Holman                      East Falmouth  MA     159    15   F      29  1-18             1:00:40.0     16:24/M
     390    Brianne Lincoln                   centerville  MA       196    30   F      74 30-39             1:02:37.0     16:55/M
     391    Tim Lincoln                       centerville  MA       197    31   M      31 30-39             1:02:37.0     16:55/M
     392    Kimberly Gourdine                 Centerville  MA       135    35   F      75 30-39             1:02:41.0     16:56/M
     393    Janice Hagberg                    Centerville  MA       140    60   F      10 60-69             1:04:15.0     17:22/M
     394    Amy Sanborn                       Centerville  MA       464    37   F      76 30-39             1:04:18.0     17:23/M
     395    Jessica Scudder                   Centerville  MA       312    30   F      77 30-39             1:04:18.0     17:23/M
     396    Joseph Downs                      Walpole  MA           100    30   M      32 30-39             1:04:18.0     17:23/M
     397    Crystal Downs                     Walpole  MA            99    30   F      78 30-39             1:04:18.0     17:23/M
     398    Jen Powels                        Hyannis  MA           402    28   F      65 19-29             1:04:21.0     17:24/M
     399    Susan Crossman                    Yarmouth Port  MA      61    44   F      52 40-49             1:05:34.0     17:43/M
     400    Scott Crossman                    Yarmouth Port  MA      60    45   M      22 40-49             1:05:35.0     17:44/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    John Forde                        Yarmouth Port  MA     118    33   M      33 30-39             1:05:39.0     17:45/M
     402    Noelle Forde                      Yarmouth Port  MA     117    34   F      79 30-39             1:05:40.0     17:45/M
     403    Tom Noble                         Sandwich  MA          267    47   M      23 40-49             1:06:39.0     18:01/M
     404    Barb Noble                        Sandwich  MA          268    40   F      53 40-49             1:07:16.0     18:11/M
     405    Kathy Aspden                      Marstons Mills  MA    434    51   F      33 50-59             1:07:33.0     18:15/M
     406    Karen Olsen                       Marston Mills  MA     431    58   F      34 50-59             1:07:35.0     18:16/M
     407    John Harrington                   E. Sandwich  MA       146    58   M      14 50-59             1:07:48.0     18:19/M
     408    Susan Harrington                  E. Sandwich  MA       145    59   F      35 50-59             1:07:48.0     18:19/M
     409    Jennifer Harrington               E. Sandwich  MA       144    31   F      80 30-39             1:07:49.0     18:20/M
     410    Linda Melville                    Scituate  MA          248    67   F      11 60-69             1:09:37.0     18:49/M
     411    Jack Melville                     Scituate  MA          247    68   M       9 60-69             1:09:40.0     18:50/M
     412    mark currier                      east sandwich  MA      64    48   M      24 40-49             1:10:25.0     19:02/M
     413    Mary Ann Loane                    Osterville  MA        200    60   F      12 60-69             1:10:26.0     19:02/M
     414    Lynda LaRocca                     East Falmouth  MA     191    49   F      54 40-49             1:11:10.0     19:14/M
     415    jennifer sonnabend                centerville  MA       325    43   F      55 40-49             1:11:18.0     19:16/M
     416    Dorian MacNeill                   West Dennis  MA       479    34   F      81 30-39             1:11:18.0     19:16/M
     417    Melissa Gabelman                  Centerville  MA       123    33   F      82 30-39             1:12:30.0     19:36/M
     418    Deborah Halpert                   Needham  MA           141    63   F      13 60-69             1:14:12.0     20:03/M
     419    Lisa Halpert Mesicek              Needham  MA           142    33   F      83 30-39             1:14:13.0     20:04/M
     420    Terry Duenas                      West Barnstable  MA   466    62   M      10 60-69             1:14:26.0     20:07/M
     421    Melanie Cassista                  Centerville  MA       443    34   F      84 30-39             1:14:28.0     20:08/M
     422    Sandy DelNegro                    Cotuit  MA             80    46   F      56 40-49             1:14:44.0     20:12/M
     423    Jessica Buonopane                 West Barnstable  MA   394    32   F      86 30-39             1:15:17.0     20:21/M
     424    Erica Malcolm                     Osterville  MA        392    36   F      85 30-39             1:15:17.0     20:21/M
     425    Kathleen Lima                     Sandwich  MA          442    60   F      14 60-69             1:16:38.0     20:43/M
     426    Madeleine Sicard                  West Barnstable  MA   316    20   F      66 19-29             1:16:38.0     20:43/M
     427    Nancy Sicard                      West Barnstable  MA   315    53   F      36 50-59             1:16:39.0     20:43/M
     428    Karen Kelly                       Osterville  MA        178    64   F      15 60-69             1:17:33.0     20:58/M
     429    Mellisa Jansen                    Marstons Mills  MA    460    32   F      87 30-39             1:17:47.0     21:01/M
     430    Megan Tendler                     Centerville  MA       339    35   F      88 30-39             1:17:49.0     21:02/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News