Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

33rd Annual Boston Tune-Up 15K

Upton, MA, March 30, 2013

Overall Results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

Results courtesy of the Tri-Valley FrontRunners




Race Day Conditions:

Temperature at start: low 40s

Light Wind & Mostly Sunny

Dry road conditions

Thanks to:

Tri-Valley FrontRunners Race Director Frank Nealon

Tri-Valley FrontRunners Volunteers

Upton Police Department

Katie Bagley - National Anthem

Highlights:

Congratulations to Winners Nick Santoro & Stephanie Reilly

New Course Record:

o Women's Course Record: Stephanie Reilly 54:21 (Prev. Record Emily Raymond 56:00, 2012)

New Age Group Records:

o M0-19: Ross Mungeam 53:38 (Prev. Record Ross Mungeam 54:32, 2012)

o F30-39: Stephanie Reilly 54:21 (Prev. Record Emily Raymond 56:00, 2012)

o F50-59: Kris Gleason 1:07:01 (Prev. Record Anne MacKay 1:07:15, 2010)

Age Group Records: (* denotes course record, link to historical winners )

W0MEN

FIRST

LAST

AGE

CLUB

TIME

PACE

2007

Laurel

Deziecu

F00-19

68:42

7:22

2011

Amanda

Kourtz

F20-29

56:18

6:02

* 2013

Steph

Reilly

F30-39

54:21

5:50

2009

Meredith

Dutton

F40-49

TVFR

58:44

6:18

2013

Kris

Gleason

F50-59

67:01

7:11

2007

Linda

Usher

F60-69

TVFR

80:27

8:38

2012

Paulina

Berman

F70+

119:33

11:45

MEN

FIRST

LAST

AGE

CLUB

TIME

PACE

2013

Ross

Mungeam

M00-19

TVFR

53:38

5:45

* 2007

Casey

Moulton

M2029

GLRR

47:34

5:06

2007

Ryan

Carrara

M30-39

New Balance Boston

49:16

5:17

2007

Keiron

Tumbleton

M40-49

Hopkinton R.C.

51:44

5:33

2007

David

Oliver

M50-59

Lowell RR

53:30

5:44

2007

Larry

Olsen

M60-69

TVFR

55:46

5:59

2007

Harry

Carter

M70+

RIRR

66:24

7:07

OVERALL RACE RESULTS:

Updated 3/31/13 12:30pm gatlas@comcast.net

PLACE

AG RANK

BIB

FIRSTNAME

LASTNAME

CITY

STATE

AGE

RUNNING CLUB

TIME

PACE

1

1 \ 16

373

Nick

Santoro

Worcester

MA

M 20-29

0:50:42

0:05:26

2

1 \ 44

398

Neel

Tarneja

Shrewsbury

MA

M 30-39

0:51:11

0:05:29

3

2 \ 16

350

Anthony

Walsh

Boston

MA

M 20-29

GBTC

0:52:30

0:05:38

4

1 \ 3

1

Ross

Mungeam

Douglas

MA

M 0-19

TVFR

0:53:38

0:05:45

5

1 \ 60

392

Steph

Reilly

Northbridge

MA

F 30-39

0:54:21

0:05:50

6

3 \ 16

327

Andy

Wommack

Jamaica Plain

MA

M 20-29

0:54:41

0:05:52

7

2 \ 44

315

Philip

Kiesling

Cranston

RI

M 30-39

Rhode Runner

0:56:01

0:06:01

8

3 \ 44

84

Miles

Billings

Watertown

MA

M 30-39

BAA

0:56:05

0:06:01

9

1 \ 41

50

Gary

Cattarin

Marlborough

MA

M 50-59

GBTC

0:56:36

0:06:04

10

4 \ 44

347

Christopher

Chidley

Somerville

MA

M 30-39

0:56:42

0:06:05

11

2 \ 3

238

Braden

Mungeam

Douglas

MA

M 0-19

TVFR

0:56:44

0:06:05

12

1 \ 42

357

Issam

Krieche

Marlborough

MA

M 40-49

0:56:47

0:06:06

13

5 \ 44

352

Ryan

Davenport

Hopkinton

MA

M 30-39

BAA

0:57:35

0:06:11

14

4 \ 16

2

Jonathan

Miganowicz

Templeton

MA

M 20-29

NMC

0:57:51

0:06:12

15

2 \ 41

349

Glenn

Miller

Uxbridge

MA

M 50-59

TVFR

0:58:00

0:06:13

16

2 \ 42

365

Bruce

Hardy

Wellesley

MA

M 40-49

GFRC

0:58:16

0:06:15

17

6 \ 44

342

Derek

Coulombe

Charlestown

MA

M 30-39

Boston River Rats

0:58:22

0:06:16

18

5 \ 16

366

Michael

Barry

Hopkinton

MA

M 20-29

Hopkinton RC

0:58:25

0:06:16

19

3 \ 41

196

Mike

Sawyer

Bellingham

MA

M 50-59

TVFR / GFRC

0:58:27

0:06:16

20

3 \ 42

170

Al

Jones

Uxbridge

MA

M 40-49

0:58:30

0:06:17

21

1 \ 28

253

Anna

Novick

Cambridge

MA

F 20-29

GBTC

0:59:21

0:06:22

22

7 \ 44

283

Anthony

White

Somerville

MA

M 30-39

Somerville RR

1:00:35

0:06:30

23

4 \ 42

322

John

Wichers

Arlington

MA

M 40-49

Somerville RR

1:00:50

0:06:32

24

5 \ 42

305

Jonathan

Meltzer

Holliston

MA

M 40-49

Hopkinton RC

1:01:17

0:06:35

25

6 \ 16

355

John

Phelps

Attleboro

MA

M 20-29

1:01:39

0:06:37

26

6 \ 42

194

David

Loutzenheiser

Cambridge

MA

M 40-49

Cambridge RC

1:02:09

0:06:40

27

7 \ 42

210

Terrence

Pricher

Marblehead

MA

M 40-49

1:02:17

0:06:41

28

4 \ 41

215

John

Brown

Northbridge

MA

M 50-59

TVFR

1:02:30

0:06:42

29

5 \ 41

345

John

Dumont

Milford

MA

M 50-59

TVFR

1:02:56

0:06:45

30

1 \ 47

378

Tina

Dowling

Bolton

MA

F 40-49

1:03:48

0:06:51

31

7 \ 16

172

Devin

Auclair

Marlborough

MA

M 20-29

1:03:56

0:06:52

32

2 \ 47

252

Julie

Levandosky

Hopkinton

MA

F 40-49

1:04:07

0:06:53

33

6 \ 41

53

Gary

Ostrem

Uxbridge

MA

M 50-59

1:04:15

0:06:54

34

7 \ 41

320

Harold

Beard

Peabody

MA

M 50-59

1:04:32

0:06:55

35

8 \ 42

104

Adam

Sisitsky

Framingham

MA

M 40-49

Nobscot RC

1:04:39

0:06:56

36

2 \ 28

324

Addison

Kasmarek

Westford

VT

F 20-29

GMAA

1:04:41

0:06:56

37

2 \ 60

326

Tara

Wommack

Jamaica Plain

MA

F 30-39

1:04:44

0:06:57

38

8 \ 44

221

Shawn

Burdette

Willington

CT

M 30-39

Running for Racers

1:04:45

0:06:57

39

8 \ 41

191

Ed

Finnegan

Sherborn

MA

M 50-59

GFRC

1:04:48

0:06:57

40

8 \ 16

389

Luke

Legendre

Uxbridge

MA

M 20-29

TVFR

1:04:53

0:06:58

41

3 \ 47

296

Jennifer

Fischer

Franklin

MA

F 40-49

1:04:58

0:06:58

42

9 \ 44

333

Bill

Goode

Hopedale

MA

M 30-39

TVFR

1:05:05

0:06:59

43

9 \ 42

121

Noel

Clarke

Somerville

MA

M 40-49

Somerville RR

1:05:14

0:07:00

44

10 \ 44

214

Frank

Georges

Lowell

MA

M 30-39

Greater Lowell RR

1:05:18

0:07:00

45

3 \ 28

70

Anna

Tomasulo

Providence

RI

F 20-29

Rhode Runner AC

1:05:28

0:07:01

46

11 \ 44

295

Daniel

McGinty

Arlington

MA

M 30-39

Somerville RR

1:05:29

0:07:02

47

10 \ 42

361

Paul

Pilotte

Hopkinton

MA

M 40-49

1:05:33

0:07:02

48

11 \ 42

260

Steve

Graham

Mendon

MA

M 40-49

1:05:35

0:07:02

49

9 \ 16

139

Tom

McMullin

Uxbridge

MA

M 20-29

TVFR

1:05:37

0:07:02

50

4 \ 28

343

Allison

Lynch

Beverly

MA

F 20-29

GBTC

1:05:46

0:07:03

51

1 \ 21

368

Larry

Finnerty

New Bedford

MA

M 60-69

GNBTC

1:05:56

0:07:04

52

12 \ 42

276

Ken

Dyer

Northborough

MA

M 40-49

1:06:02

0:07:05

53

5 \ 28

293

Brianna

Alban

Charlestown

MA

F 20-29

GBTC

1:06:15

0:07:06

54

4 \ 47

39

Margaret

Kennedy

Hopkinton

MA

F 40-49

1:06:41

0:07:09

55

12 \ 44

308

Paul

Geffken

Somerville

MA

M 30-39

Somerville RR

1:06:49

0:07:10

56

3 \ 60

356

Carrie

Page

Charlestown

MA

F 30-39

1:06:52

0:07:10

57

1 \ 26

300

Kris

Gleason

Leominster

MA

F 50-59

1:07:01

0:07:11

58

13 \ 44

200

Shawn

Prevoir

Northborough

MA

M 30-39

1:07:07

0:07:12

59

14 \ 44

240

Leiter

Kang

Somerville

MA

M 30-39

1:07:09

0:07:12

60

9 \ 41

137

John

Gorvin

Wilmington

MA

M 50-59

Somerville RR

1:07:17

0:07:13

61

10 \ 41

372

Mick

Fortier

Wilton, NH

M 50-59

FFRC

1:07:35

0:07:15

62

2 \ 21

316

Tom

Derderian

Winthrop

MA

M 60-69

GBTC

1:07:52

0:07:17

63

4 \ 60

119

Aimee

Allen

Northbridge

MA

F 30-39

MRA Multisport

1:07:55

0:07:17

64

2 \ 26

344

Pattie

Dalconzo

Harvard

MA

F 50-59

QT2

1:08:01

0:07:18

65

5 \ 47

245

Anne

Carney

Oxford

MA

F 40-49

1:08:06

0:07:18

66

11 \ 41

257

Daniel

DuToit

Westborough

MA

M 50-59

CMS

1:08:14

0:07:19

67

15 \ 44

332

Daniel

Covas

Winston Salem

NC

M 30-39

1:08:27

0:07:21

68

16 \ 44

157

Ryan

Jones

Dedham

MA

M 30-39

1:08:29

0:07:21

69

6 \ 28

337

Taylor

Krajewski

Salem

MA

F 20-29

GBTC

1:08:34

0:07:21

70

5 \ 60

254

Joy

Will

Boston

MA

F 30-39

GBTC

1:08:43

0:07:22

71

6 \ 47

92

Maureen

Tumbleton

Hopkinton

MA

F 40-49

HRC

1:08:46

0:07:23

72

17 \ 44

202

Paul

Venuti

Somerville

MA

M 30-39

Somerville RR

1:08:52

0:07:23

73

18 \ 44

158

Jared

Palanzi

Northborough

MA

M 30-39

1:09:06

0:07:25

74

7 \ 28

334

Rachel

Boudreau

Boxborough

MA

F 20-29

1:09:11

0:07:25

75

13 \ 42

37

Rick

Cota

Wakefield

RI

M 40-49

1:09:15

0:07:26

76

7 \ 47

188

Lori

Muhr

N.Grafton

MA

F 40-49

MRA Multisport / CMS

1:09:28

0:07:27

77

6 \ 60

23

Laurie

Gagnon

Somerville

MA

F 30-39

Somerville RR

1:09:35

0:07:28

78

12 \ 41

154

David

Morang

Merrimack

MA

M 50-59

Gate City Striders

1:09:38

0:07:28

79

19 \ 44

27

Marc

Blandin

Brockton

MA

M 30-39

1:09:46

0:07:29

80

13 \ 41

12

William

Walters

Westborough

MA

M 50-59

1:10:01

0:07:31

81

14 \ 42

17

Jon

Lurie

Grafton

MA

M 40-49

1:10:05

0:07:31

82

10 \ 16

307

Neal

Covas

Newton

MA

M 20-29

1:10:21

0:07:33

83

15 \ 42

144

Daniel

Meininger

Westborough

MA

M 40-49

1:10:26

0:07:33

84

20 \ 44

103

Thomas

Stracqualursi

Taunton

MA

M 30-39

Colonial RR

1:10:40

0:07:35

85

3 \ 26

36

Dale

Fingar

Medway

MA

F 50-59

TVFR

1:10:40

0:07:35

86

8 \ 47

271

Lisa

Ducharme

Whitinsville

MA

F 40-49

MRA Multisport

1:10:51

0:07:36

87

7 \ 60

318

Kelly

Farrell

Charlestown

MA

F 30-39

1:11:07

0:07:38

88

16 \ 42

64

Daniel

Barry

Hopkinton

MA

M 40-49

1:11:15

0:07:39

89

8 \ 28

393

Korynn

Shoyanoff

Medford

MA

F 20-29

SRR

1:11:21

0:07:39

90

17 \ 42

31

Kevin

Frycki

Milford

MA

M 40-49

1:11:23

0:07:40

91

21 \ 44

364

Nicholas

Palmer

Franklin

MA

M 30-39

1:11:33

0:07:41

92

22 \ 44

169

Kevin

Quinlan

uxbridge

MA

M 30-39

1:11:37

0:07:41

93

18 \ 42

384

Michael

Kelly

Medway

MA

M 40-49

Hopkinton RC

1:11:39

0:07:41

94

23 \ 44

156

Fred

Lowney

Ashland

MA

M 30-39

1:11:41

0:07:41

95

19 \ 42

205

Kevin

Fallon

W.Boylston

MA

M 40-49

NMC

1:11:44

0:07:42

96

3 \ 21

160

John

Martino

Sharon

MA

M 60-69

1:12:09

0:07:44

97

8 \ 60

335

Deborah

Downs

Watertown

MA

F 30-39

SRR

1:12:21

0:07:46

98

4 \ 21

338

Doug

McTernan

Newburyport

MA

M 60-69

GBTC

1:12:33

0:07:47

99

24 \ 44

360

Dom

Muldoon

Hopkinton

MA

M 30-39

1:12:39

0:07:48

100

5 \ 21

110

Richard

Paulsen

Woburn

MA

M 60-69

Shamrock Runners

1:12:49

0:07:49

101

9 \ 60

222

Claire

Davison

Needham

MA

F 30-39

Needham RC

1:12:51

0:07:49

102

25 \ 44

145

Edward

Ludwigson

Upton

MA

M 30-39

TVFR

1:13:01

0:07:50

103

3 \ 3

339

Alex

Casey

Franklin

MA

M 0-19

1:13:15

0:07:52

104

9 \ 28

88

Mallory

Coppenrath

Somerville

MA

F 20-29

1:13:20

0:07:52

105

20 \ 42

311

Tim

Denson

Upton

MA

M 40-49

1:13:21

0:07:52

106

14 \ 41

98

Gerard

Doyle

W. Newbury

MA

M 50-59

SpiderOne

1:13:23

0:07:52

107

4 \ 4

396

Wesley

Dumas

Upton

MA

M17

Nipmuc Track

1:13:27

0:07:53

108

6 \ 21

353

Bill

Ballou

Whitinsville

MA

M 60-69

1:13:34

0:07:54

109

15 \ 41

272

Bob

Cargill

Sudbury

MA

M 50-59

GFRC

1:14:04

0:07:57

110

21 \ 42

186

Henry

Tabur

Northbridge

MA

M 40-49

MRA Multisport

1:14:05

0:07:57

111

11 \ 16

68

Daniel

Vitale

Worcester

MA

M 20-29

1:14:12

0:07:58

112

10 \ 60

246

Bethany

Walker

Whitnsville

MA

F 30-39

1:14:23

0:07:59

113

26 \ 44

309

Andrew

Scholte

Somerville

MA

M 30-39

Somerville RR

1:14:30

0:08:00

114

11 \ 60

287

Michelle

MacLeod

Holliston

MA

F 30-39

1:14:37

0:08:00

115

12 \ 60

228

Pamela

Manning

Millbury

MA

F 30-39

1:14:40

0:08:01

116

10 \ 28

388

Kristen

Legendre

Uxbridge

MA

F 20-29

TVFR

1:14:41

0:08:01

117

16 \ 41

306

Steven

Wickstrom

Upton

MA

M 50-59

1:14:50

0:08:02

118

22 \ 42

163

Michael

Gallagher

N.Grafton

MA

M 40-49

TVFR

1:14:50

0:08:02

119

12 \ 16

395

Daniel

Putney

Upton

MA

M 20-29

1:15:01

0:08:03

120

4 \ 26

325

Della

Jennings

Harvard

MA

F 50-59

QT2

1:15:18

0:08:05

121

11 \ 28

118

Erin

Thurman

Albany

NY

F 20-29

1:15:31

0:08:06

122

27 \ 44

107

Kenneth

Kirkwood

Brighton

MA

M 30-39

1:15:45

0:08:08

123

17 \ 41

317

Steven

Holm

Northbridge

MA

M 50-59

MRA Multisport

1:16:15

0:08:11

124

18 \ 41

216

Donald

Basso

Hopedale

MA

M 50-59

TVFR

1:16:24

0:08:12

125

9 \ 47

133

Anita

Bugan

Dudley

MA

F 40-49

1:16:29

0:08:12

126

13 \ 60

115

Marie

Paturzo

S.Grafton

MA

F 30-39

TVFR

1:16:34

0:08:13

127

19 \ 41

187

Stephen

Galloway

Framingham

MA

M 50-59

GFRC

1:16:39

0:08:13

128

20 \ 41

159

Marco

Santos

Revere

MA

M 50-59

L STREET CLUB

1:16:52

0:08:15

129

7 \ 21

211

Jeff

Hattem

Natick

MA

M 60-69

GFRC / TVFR

1:17:00

0:08:16

130

8 \ 21

129

Jerry

Grove

Wayland

MA

M 60-69

CMS

1:17:10

0:08:17

131

9 \ 21

209

Ray

Hale

Marlborough

MA

M 60-69

1:17:21

0:08:18

132

23 \ 42

80

Patrick

McEnaney

Mendon

MA

M 40-49

1:17:25

0:08:18

133

21 \ 41

198

Bob

McColgan

Dedham

MA

M 50-59

Thirsty Irish Runners

1:17:28

0:08:19

134

28 \ 44

149

Henning

Smith

Mendon

MA

M 30-39

1:17:44

0:08:20

135

22 \ 41

193

Mike

Hovagimian

Hopkinton

MA

M 50-59

Hopkinton RC

1:17:45

0:08:21

136

24 \ 42

291

Eric

Jacobsen

Framingham

MA

M 40-49

GFRC

1:17:47

0:08:21

137

5 \ 26

284

Mary-Ellen

McMahon

Hopkinton

MA

F 50-59

1:17:48

0:08:21

138

6 \ 26

72

Barbara

Tardiff

Concord

MA

F 50-59

Concord Runners

1:17:49

0:08:21

139

25 \ 42

201

Marc

Theroux

Grafton

MA

M 40-49

1:18:06

0:08:23

140

26 \ 42

131

Paul

Breen

Wellesley

MA

M 40-49

1:18:08

0:08:23

141

23 \ 41

192

Barry

Camille

Westborough

MA

M 50-59

Hopkinton RC

1:18:19

0:08:24

142

24 \ 41

28

James

Walker

Boston

MA

M 50-59

1:18:22

0:08:24

143

10 \ 21

123

William

O'Brian

Medfield

MA

M 60-69

1:18:29

0:08:25

144

27 \ 42

382

Gregory

Granato

Upton

MA

M 40-49

1:18:30

0:08:25

145

28 \ 42

323

Sean

Regan

Berlin

MA

M 40-49

1:18:40

0:08:26

146

10 \ 47

247

Kim

Morrison

Whitnsville

MA

F 40-49

1:18:42

0:08:27

147

25 \ 41

394

Tom

Sullivan

Medway

MA

M 50-59

1:18:43

0:08:27

148

14 \ 60

171

Shauna

Cardenas

Grafton

MA

F 30-39

1:18:44

0:08:27

149

12 \ 28

354

Haley

Phelps

Attleboro

MA

F 20-29

1:18:54

0:08:28

150

11 \ 47

267

Wendy

Akeson

Ashland

MA

F 40-49

1:19:06

0:08:29

151

13 \ 28

237

Andrea

Panzera

Millbury

MA

F 20-29

1:19:09

0:08:30

152

11 \ 21

168

Todd

Keiller

Hopkinton

MA

M 60-69

TVFR

1:19:13

0:08:30

153

13 \ 16

386

Thomas

Leonard

Allston

MA

M 20-29

1:19:14

0:08:30

154

26 \ 41

328

Mike

Wijas

Southborough

MA

M 50-59

1:19:14

0:08:30

155

15 \ 60

375

Kendra

Howard

Framingham

MA

F 30-39

GFRC

1:19:20

0:08:31

156

16 \ 60

358

Jennifer

Fonda

Brighton

MA

F 30-39

Somerville RR

1:19:23

0:08:31

157

27 \ 41

374

David

Reske

Westborough

MA

M 50-59

1:19:25

0:08:31

158

1 \ 9

379

Harry

Carter

Blackstone

MA

M 70-79

BAA

1:19:27

0:08:31

159

12 \ 47

197

Jennifer

Fields

Westborough

MA

F 40-49

GFRC

1:19:32

0:08:32

160

7 \ 26

258

Cynthia

Laird

Southborough

MA

F 50-59

GFRC

1:19:40

0:08:33

161

17 \ 60

331

Melissa

Baran

Swampscott

MA

F 30-39

1:19:47

0:08:34

162

18 \ 60

181

Korey

LaChapelle

Uxbridge

MA

F 30-39

1:19:47

0:08:34

163

13 \ 47

96

Amy

Forman

Holliston

MA

F 40-49

1:19:49

0:08:34

164

29 \ 42

182

Trevor

LaChapelle

Uxbridge

MA

M 40-49

1:19:52

0:08:34

165

28 \ 41

369

Andy

Brennan

Halifax

MA

M 50-59

1:19:54

0:08:34

166

19 \ 60

126

Jaimee

Carleton

Andover

MA

F 30-39

Mysitic Runners

1:19:56

0:08:35

167

14 \ 47

381

Susan

Granato

Upton

MA

F 40-49

1:20:07

0:08:36

168

29 \ 44

69

Bryan

Gava

Millville

MA

M 30-39

1:20:09

0:08:36

169

12 \ 21

265

Elliot

Frank

Newton

MA

M 60-69

1:20:11

0:08:36

170

30 \ 42

74

Bill

Brossi

Northborough

MA

M 40-49

HRC

1:20:17

0:08:37

171

20 \ 60

340

Kathryn

Beane

Charlestown

MA

F 30-39

1:20:17

0:08:37

172

21 \ 60

100

Catherine

Wickremeratne

westborough

MA

F 30-39

Central YMCA RT

1:20:20

0:08:37

173

29 \ 41

250

Tony

Kline

Beverly

MA

M 50-59

1:20:23

0:08:37

174

2 \ 9

122

David

Chioffi

Weston

VT

M 70-79

1:20:27

0:08:38

175

8 \ 26

13

Charlene

Starratt

Worcester

MA

F 50-59

Worc YMCA Run Team

1:20:34

0:08:39

176

30 \ 41

90

Tony

Veale

Shrewsbury

MA

M 50-59

1:20:46

0:08:40

177

15 \ 47

75

Dawn

Foley

Mansfield

MA

F 40-49

Colonial RR

1:20:52

0:08:41

178

14 \ 28

299

Sarah

Gold

Boston

MA

F 20-29

1:21:01

0:08:42

179

16 \ 47

79

Kerri

Bertone

Bellingham

MA

F 40-49

TVFR

1:21:03

0:08:42

180

14 \ 16

387

Long

Neuyen

Boston

MA

M 20-29

1:21:04

0:08:42

181

22 \ 60

303

Lynne

LaPorte

Whitinsville

MA

F 30-39

1:21:06

0:08:42

182

30 \ 44

302

Marc

LeBlanc

Northborough

MA

M 30-39

1:21:06

0:08:42

183

23 \ 60

58

Jill

Cordon

Holliston

MA

F 30-39

J&J Running

1:21:07

0:08:42

184

31 \ 44

25

Zachary

DiMotta

Hopkinton

MA

M 30-39

1:21:09

0:08:42

185

13 \ 21

128

Larry

Morris

Leominster

MA

M 60-69

1:21:19

0:08:43

186

9 \ 26

341

Janet

Monforte

Plymouth

MA

F 50-59

1:21:27

0:08:44

187

15 \ 28

213

Alexandra

Litwak

Oxford

MA

F 20-29

1:21:28

0:08:44

188

16 \ 28

274

Annie

Ollila

Rutland

MA

F 20-29

1:21:34

0:08:45

189

24 \ 60

32

Randi

Viola

Norton

MA

F 30-39

1:21:44

0:08:46

190

31 \ 41

148

Paul

Neri

Natick

MA

M 50-59

GFRC

1:21:53

0:08:47

191

32 \ 44

297

Jay

Green

N.Scituate

RI

M 30-39

1:21:58

0:08:48

192

1 \ 5

6

Linda

Usher

Upton

MA

F 60-69

TVFR

1:22:05

0:08:48

193

31 \ 42

232

Dave

Wynja

Worcester

MA

M 40-49

CMS

1:22:30

0:08:51

194

25 \ 60

134

Deborah

Peak

Grafton

MA

F 30-39

1:22:39

0:08:52

195

17 \ 28

173

Courtney

Bubier

Marlborough

MA

F 20-29

1:22:43

0:08:52

196

17 \ 47

180

Chris

Thayer

Hopkinton

MA

F 40-49

1:22:45

0:08:53

197

10 \ 26

203

Sharon

Morrow

Whitnsville

MA

F 50-59

TVFR

1:22:54

0:08:54

198

18 \ 47

73

Denise

Simpson

Holliston

MA

F 40-49

1:22:56

0:08:54

199