Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Thirty-Sixth Annual Seagull Six Spring Classic

Woods Hole, MA, March 24, 2013

[Top Finishers Overall and in Age Groups ]

Overall Results

Results courtesy of the Falmouth Track Club


                        THIRTY-SixTH ANNUAL SEAGULL SIX SPRING CLASSIC              
                                    5.74-MILE ROAD RACE
  Woods Hole, MA                March 24, 2013 at 11:00 a.m.                    USATF Sanctioned
                        Timing and scoring by Falmouth Track Club
                   Send corrections to racetiming@falmouthtrackclub.org
Place Div/Tot  Div    No. Name                     Ag S City, State        Club      Time       Pace
===== ======== ====== === ======================== == = ================== =======   ========  =====
   1   1/35   M1939    1 Tom Giardino             38 M Falmouth MA        WHIRL      32:57.4   5:45 
   2   1/34   M5059  189 Ken Gartner              52 M W. Falmouth MA     FTC        34:18.0   5:59 
   3   1/23   M4049  202 Steve Faluotico          44 M Falmouth MA        FTC        35:08.2   6:08 
   4   2/35   M1939   23 Geoff Nickerson          34 M N. Falmouth MA                35:52.8   6:16 
   5   2/23   M4049    9 Brian Bourque            41 M Waquoit MA                    36:03.9   6:17 
   6   3/35   M1939   22 Allan Fleck Jr           32 M E. Falmouth MA                37:03.9   6:28 
   7   4/35   M1939   33 Pete Della Bella         39 M Natick MA                     37:28.9   6:32 
   8   5/35   M1939  218 Juan Palomar             39 M E. Sandwich MA                37:40.0   6:34 
   9   1/21   M6069  180 Tor Clark                60 M Falmouth MA        FTC        37:45.6   6:35 
  10   6/35   M1939  141 Eric Wheeler             37 M Falmouth MA        BSTT       37:49.3   6:36 
  11   2/34   M5059  185 Mike Ouimet              51 M E. Falmouth MA     FTC        38:30.5   6:43 
  12   3/23   M4049  194 Eric Eklund              45 M Wellfleet MA                  39:01.7   6:48 
  13   4/23   M4049    7 Rick Cota                44 M Wakefield RI                  39:54.2   6:58 
  14   7/35   M1939  242 Corey Heaslip            33 M E. Falmouth MA     FTC        40:19.4   7:02 
  15   8/35   M1939    5 Marc Blandin             33 M Brockton MA                   41:07.7   7:10 
  16   5/23   M4049  106 Paul Vertefeuille        48 M Vineyard Haven MA  FTC        41:11.8   7:11 
  17   9/35   M1939   43 Derek Beane              34 M Charlestown MA                41:17.1   7:12 
  18   6/23   M4049   70 Noel Clarke              49 M Somerville MA      SRR        41:23.9   7:13 
  19   3/34   M5059  234 Larry Belliveau          58 M Chatham MA         CCAC       42:19.6   7:23 
  20   4/34   M5059   49 Jack Cachelin            55 M Westwood MA        TIR        42:34.9   7:26 
  21   7/23   M4049  188 David McPherson          47 M Pocasset MA        FTC        42:43.2   7:27 
  22   1/28   F1939  104 Kristen Denette          31 F S.  Boston MA      TIR        42:44.2   7:27 
  23   5/34   M5059  200 Andrew Voorhis           54 M Pocasset MA                   42:45.6   7:27 
  24   1/3    M0118  144 Jackson Ryther           17 M N. Falmouth MA                42:59.4   7:30 
  25  10/35   M1939  134 Sam Ledwell              34 M N. Falmouth MA                43:03.4   7:31 
  26  11/35   M1939  172 Craig Mayen              39 M Mashpee MA                    43:04.2   7:31 
  27   2/21   M6069   18 John Martino             64 M Sharon MA                     43:06.4   7:31 
  28  12/35   M1939  131 Sam Voolich              39 M Boston MA          TIR        43:20.4   7:34 
  29   8/23   M4049  233 Frank Waldron            49 M East Walpole MA    TIR        43:32.3   7:36 
  30   3/21   M6069   79 Bob Hannon               61 M Milton MA          TIR        43:35.5   7:36 
  31   1/31   F4049  205 Stace Beaulieu           41 F Falmouth MA        FTC        43:39.0   7:37 
  32   4/21   M6069  238 John Curran              63 M Norfolk MA                    43:45.9   7:38 
  33  13/35   M1939  156 Thomas Stracqualursi     38 M Taunton MA         CRR/FTC    43:52.9   7:39 
  34  14/35   M1939  177 David Coe                35 M Holden MA                     44:03.8   7:41 
  35   1/30   F5059  203 Kayleen Rosato           53 F S. Orleans MA      TIR/CCAC   44:04.9   7:41 
  36   6/34   M5059  222 Jeff Silcox              51 M Teaticket MA                  44:20.0   7:44 
  37   7/34   M5059   71 John Santillo            51 M Portsmouth RI      RIRR       44:32.8   7:46 
  38   5/21   M6069   35 Richard Paulsen          69 M Woburn MA                     44:42.7   7:48 
  39  15/35   M1939  169 Christopher Brown        30 M Wareham MA                    44:47.9   7:49 
  40   2/28   F1939  149 Alison Criscitiello      31 F Woods Hole MA                 44:53.8   7:50 
  41   3/28   F1939  153 Li Ling Hamady           28 F Woods Hole MA                 44:54.9   7:50 
  42   4/28   F1939  210 Rachel Horwitz           31 F Mystic CT                     45:06.0   7:52 
  43   5/28   F1939  125 Lindsay Ruthven          37 F Mashpee MA         FTC        45:12.3   7:53 
  44  16/35   M1939   97 Phil Brown               34 M Quincy MA          TIR        45:14.9   7:53 
  45   6/28   F1939   55 Tracey LaGrassa          35 F E. Falmouth MA                45:30.4   7:56 
  46   8/34   M5059  215 Creighton Muscato        54 M N. Easton MA                  45:39.4   7:58 
  47   6/21   M6069  243 Kevin Leach              60 M Falmouth MA        FTC        45:45.5   7:59 
  48   9/34   M5059   75 Bob McColgan             56 M Dedham MA          TIR        45:50.1   8:00 
  49   7/28   F1939  171 Stephanie Thompson       29 F Sandwich MA                   45:57.0   8:01 
  50   2/3    M0118    2 Caleb Gartner            10 M W. Falmouth MA     FTC        45:58.3   8:01 
  51   2/31   F4049   95 Anne Francis             47 F Dedham MA          TIR        46:04.5   8:02 
  52   8/28   F1939  228 Caitlyn Cuthbertson      28 F Assonet MA                    46:07.8   8:03 
  53  17/35   M1939  217 peter Eldridge           37 M Waquoit MA                    46:16.5   8:04 
  54  10/34   M5059   51 John Robertson           57 M Mendon MA          TVFR       46:24.8   8:06 
  55  11/34   M5059   61 Bob Warzycha             50 M Seekonk MA                    46:30.7   8:07 
  56  18/35   M1939  120 Rafal Boni               38 M Needham MA         TIR        46:43.1   8:09 
  57   3/31   F4049  173 Fiona Murphy             47 F Walpole MA         WAMP       46:47.2   8:10 
  58   2/30   F5059   50 Nancy Robertson          58 F Mendon MA          TVFR       47:12.0   8:14 
  59  12/34   M5059   91 Bill Murphy              51 M Rockland MA        TIR        47:17.2   8:15 
  60  19/35   M1939  190 David Velesig            38 M Falmouth MA                   47:26.0   8:16 
  61   4/31   F4049   16 Pam Billings             41 F Middlesex VT                  47:31.6   8:17 
  62   5/31   F4049  143 Mary Ryther              49 F N. Falmouth MA                47:36.2   8:18 
  63   7/21   M6069  244 Paul Hartel              62 M Falmouth MA        FTC        47:41.0   8:19 
  64  20/35   M1939   27 Tim Morse                39 M Cotuit MA                     47:42.5   8:19 
  65  13/34   M5059   53 Scott Smith              50 M Vineyard Haven MA             47:46.7   8:20 
  66  14/34   M5059  113 Jay Johnson              51 M Easton MA                     47:47.1   8:20 
  67   9/23   M4049   58 Robert Newcombe          45 M E. Falmouth MA                47:48.9   8:20 
  68  10/23   M4049   45 Tom Neville              49 M Taunton MA         TIR        47:50.1   8:21 
  69  15/34   M5059   96 Tom Conneely             50 M Norwood MA         TIR        47:54.7   8:21 
  70  11/23   M4049   63 Michael Depferd          40 M Mashpee MA         FTC        47:56.5   8:22 
  71   9/28   F1939  212 Emily Fishbein           27 F Baltimore MD                  47:59.9   8:22 
  72  21/35   M1939  232 Stephen Griffee          37 M N. Falmouth MA                48:02.8   8:23 
  73  10/28   F1939  231 Sarah Griffee            34 F N. Falmouth MA                48:03.0   8:23 
  74  11/28   F1939   64 Dabiekke Fox             36 F Mashpee MA                    48:06.0   8:23 
  75  12/23   M4049  211 Emilio Locilento         40 M Dedham MA          TIR        48:14.2   8:25 
  76   6/31   F4049    3 Julianne Waite           41 F N. Falmouth MA     FTC        48:19.5   8:26 
  77  13/23   M4049  145 Paul DiAngelis           46 M E. Falmouth MA     FTC        48:24.8   8:27 
  78   7/31   F4049  116 Paula Baxter             49 F E. Falmouth MA                48:41.4   8:29 
  79  12/28   F1939   44 Katie Beane              31 F Charlestown MA                48:47.9   8:31 
  80  16/34   M5059  209 Jim McLaughlin           58 M Sandwich MA        TIR        48:49.3   8:31 
  81  14/23   M4049  225 Jonathan Klarin          46 M Chilmark MA                   48:51.4   8:31 
  82   8/31   F4049   72 Jodi Josephs             42 F E. Falmouth MA                48:52.5   8:31 
  83  22/35   M1939  241 Ben Nosek                37 M Milton MA          TIR        48:59.5   8:33 
  84   3/30   F5059   74 Heather Farrell          54 F Falmouth MA        FTC        49:02.2   8:33 
  85  13/28   F1939  148 Anastasia Rudenko        26 F Hyannis MA                    49:19.4   8:36 
  86  15/23   M4049   98 Steve MacFarland         49 M Norwood MA         TIR        49:23.8   8:37 
  87   4/30   F5059  158 Marjorie O'Malley        58 F Boston MA          TIR        49:31.2   8:38 
  88  17/34   M5059  157 Tony Kline               53 M Beverly MA                    49:35.5   8:39 
  89  14/28   F1939   62 Nicole Depferd           34 F Mashpee MA         FTC        49:40.1   8:40 
  90  15/28   F1939  126 Gretchen Patrick         32 F S.  Boston MA      TIR        49:44.1   8:40 
  91   5/30   F5059  161 Becky St.Amand           50 F Milford MA         TVFR       49:48.6   8:41 
  92   6/30   F5059   92 Mary Ellen Doran         51 F Dedham MA          TIR        49:51.6   8:42 
  93  16/28   F1939  108 Stephanie Gradone        32 F Harwich MA                    49:56.9   8:43 
  94   8/21   M6069   25 Steve Benton             62 M N. Falmouth MA                49:59.5   8:43 
  95   9/31   F4049   85 Gwyn Burdell             44 F Newmarket NH       TIR        49:59.9   8:43 
  96  16/23   M4049  184 Nicholas Bennett         45 M Irvington NY                  50:06.2   8:44 
  97  23/35   M1939  214 Troy Fender              34 M E. Falmouth MA                50:07.5   8:44 
  98   7/30   F5059  142 Sharon Magaliff          57 F S.  Dennis MA      CCAC       50:24.5   8:47 
  99   8/30   F5059  121 Susan Eastman            51 F Hyannis MA         CCAC       50:34.0   8:49 
 100  17/28   F1939  146 Sara Greenberg           25 F Falmouth MA                   50:36.9   8:50 
 101  24/35   M1939  147 Ilgar Safak              30 M Woods Hole MA                 50:38.1   8:50 
 102   9/30   F5059   19 Anita Hadlock            57 F Sharon MA                     50:45.7   8:51 
 103   1/7    M7099  135 Peter Orni               70 M Ashburnham MA      NMC        50:49.4   8:52 
 104  18/34   M5059  105 John J. McGourty         59 M Dedham MA          TIR        50:53.5   8:52 
 105  19/34   M5059  224 Brian Kennedy            55 M Tisbury MA                    50:53.9   8:53 
 106  20/34   M5059  128 Jack Shields             57 M Eastham MA         CCAC       50:55.3   8:53 
 107  10/31   F4049  133 Elizabeth Goldrosen      47 F Whitman MA                    51:09.7   8:55 
 108  25/35   M1939   12 Patrick Neville          35 M E. Greenwich RI               51:21.5   8:57 
 109  26/35   M1939  187 Drew Peters              39 M E. Greenwich RI               51:21.8   8:57 
 110   9/21   M6069  198 Tom Nally                63 M South Dennis MA    FTC        51:36.6   9:00 
 111  10/21   M6069   93 Dick Doran               63 M Dedham MA          TIR        51:37.4   9:00 
 112  21/34   M5059  136 John Banner              58 M E. Falmouth MA     FTC/TIR    51:45.9   9:02 
 113   1/9    F6069   21 Janet Vacon              61 F E. Falmouth MA     FTC        51:51.0   9:02 
 114  22/34   M5059   20 Gary Vacon               58 M E. Falmouth MA     FTC        52:01.2   9:04 
 115  17/23   M4049  196 Mary Ellen Ross          42 M East Falmouth MA   FTC        52:04.0   9:05 
 116  23/34   M5059   78 Jack O'Connor            57 M Dedham MA          TIR        52:06.5   9:05 
 117  11/21   M6069   32 Allan Tufankjian         67 M Situate MA         CRR/CCAC   52:14.4   9:07 
 118  10/30   F5059  178 Jane Bagley              54 F Braintree MA       FTC        52:24.7   9:08 
 119  18/28   F1939  150 Dorene Nakata            26 F Jamaica Plain MA              52:28.5   9:09 
 120  27/35   M1939  237 Joseph Tierney           34 M Milton MA                     52:31.6   9:10 
 121  11/31   F4049  103 Bridgett Chaffee         42 F W. Roxbury MA      TIR        52:39.5   9:11 
 122  24/34   M5059   89 Ed Dowling               56 M Plymouth MA        TIR        52:41.2   9:11 
 123   2/9    F6069   34 Barbara Grandberg        62 F Somerville MA      SRR        53:18.0   9:18 
 124  28/35   M1939  186 Scott Florio             38 M W. Bridgewater MA             53:34.1   9:20 
 125  29/35   M1939   42 Brandon Ellis            38 M Bridgewater MA                53:34.5   9:20 
 126  30/35   M1939  168 Mike Keene               38 M E. Bridgewater MA             53:34.8   9:21 
 127  31/35   M1939  166 Robert Hearrell          38 M Mashpee MA                    53:44.7   9:22 
 128  11/30   F5059   88 Marianne Withington      57 F Plymouth MA        TIR        53:50.0   9:23 
 129  32/35   M1939   69 Neel Aluru               38 M Falmouth MA        FTC        54:05.8   9:26 
 130  19/28   F1939   66 Kristin Valiga           34 F Marstons Mills MA             54:06.8   9:26 
 131  12/21   M6069  109 Ralph S. Demoranville    64 M Middleboro MA      TIR        54:08.8   9:26 
 132  13/21   M6069  204 Will Kadunc              60 M Hyannis MA         CCAC       54:25.2   9:29 
 133  20/28   F1939  110 Sarah J. Briggs          31 F W. Roxbury MA                 54:28.3   9:30 
 134  25/34   M5059   76 Claudio Sierra           56 M Dedham MA          TIR        54:56.9   9:35 
 135  18/23   M4049   14 Stephen Costello         49 M E. Falmouth MA                54:58.0   9:35 
 136  12/31   F4049  102 Gwen Cowallis            44 F Medford MA         TIR        55:15.3   9:38 
 137  13/31   F4049    8 Melissa Rossi            49 F Marstons Mills MA             55:17.7   9:38 
 138  21/28   F1939  216 Colleen Vaney            34 F Waquoit MA                    55:32.1   9:41 
 139   3/9    F6069  117 Patricia Nally           62 F S.  Dennis MA      FTC/CCAC   55:33.0   9:41 
 140  12/30   F5059  123 Deborah Knight           55 F Worcester MA       CMS        55:42.1   9:43 
 141  14/21   M6069  130 George Henry             63 M Chatham MA         CCAC       55:50.5   9:44 
 142  19/23   M4049   57 Elliot Glist             49 M Falmouth MA                   56:07.1   9:47 
 143   2/7    M7099  236 Bill Masterson           74 M Centerville MA     CCAC/FTC   56:10.1   9:48 
 144  13/30   F5059   26 Karen Patnode            56 F Teaticket MA                  56:30.7   9:51 
 145  26/34   M5059   40 Fred Lucas               52 M Vineyard Haven MA             56:31.8   9:51 
 146  22/28   F1939   84 Eileen Sullivan          38 F Walpole MA         TIR        56:35.7   9:52 
 147  23/28   F1939  175 Laura Tormey             37 F Sandwich MA                   56:36.5   9:52 
 148   4/9    F6069  207 Judi Keller              64 F N. Falmouth MA     FTC        56:47.7   9:54 
 149  14/31   F4049   67 Tonya SanClemente        42 F E. Falmouth MA                56:48.1   9:54 
 150  14/30   F5059   48 Eileen Miskell           55 F Falmouth MA                   56:57.0   9:56 
 151  15/31   F4049  152 Lynn Forti               44 F E. Falmouth MA                57:12.4   9:58 
 152  16/31   F4049  193 Bridget Eklund           40 F Hyannis MA                    57:50.6  10:05 
 153  15/30   F5059  127 Jane Shields             58 F Eastham MA         CCAC       57:57.8  10:06 
 154  17/31   F4049   10 Kristine McDonald Jampe  49 F Vineyard Haven MA             58:04.7  10:08 
 155  18/31   F4049   90 Donna Tolley             44 F Dedham MA          TIR        58:05.4  10:08 
 156  27/34   M5059  122 Jonathan Knight          56 M Worcester MA       CMS        58:18.9  10:10 
 157  19/31   F4049  226 Diane Nolan              47 F W. Tisbury MA                 58:23.2  10:11 
 158  16/30   F5059  191 Anne Lucas               50 F Vineyard Haven MA             58:24.0  10:11 
 159  17/30   F5059   94 Linda Bates              50 F Westwood MA        TIR        58:25.7  10:11 
 160  18/30   F5059  240 Sonja Bieg               52 F Mashpee MA                    58:26.2  10:11 
 161  28/34   M5059   28 David Schneider          53 M Falmouth MA                   58:30.7  10:12 
 162  20/31   F4049   60 Amy Coe                  41 F Boston MA                     58:34.3  10:13 
 163  24/28   F1939   17 Sara Isner               24 F Jamaica Plain MA   PRC        58:41.5  10:14 
 164   3/7    M7099   46 Richie Williams          74 M W. Falmouth MA     FTC        58:44.8  10:15 
 165  19/30   F5059  201 Tresa Casaletto          52 F Medford MA         SRR        58:47.5  10:15 
 166  15/21   M6069  182 Robert Spaulding         64 M Medfield MA                   58:53.3  10:16 
 167  20/30   F5059  235 Sandy Xenos              58 F Mashpee MA                    58:54.3  10:16 
 168  21/31   F4049   99 Susan Richard            42 F Norwood MA         TIR        58:56.9  10:17 
 169  16/21   M6069  199 Steve O'Neil             65 M Plymouth MA        TI         59:23.2  10:21 
 170  20/23   M4049  167 Sriram Kannan            41 M Jamaica Plain MA   CRC        59:30.2  10:22 
 171  29/34   M5059  162 John St.Amand            53 M Milford MA         TVFR       59:32.1  10:23 
 172  22/31   F4049   24 Patricia MacDonald       48 F Plymouth MA                   59:40.1  10:24 
 173  23/31   F4049   30 Karin Cookson            46 F Sandwich MA                   59:44.8  10:25 
 174  30/34   M5059  164 Robert Binns             53 M Sharon MA          TIR        59:58.0  10:27 
 175  33/35   M1939  160 Samuel New               31 M Brookline MA                  60:00.6  10:28 
 176   4/7    M7099  192 Dou Clukies              70 M Portsmouth RI                 60:21.5  10:31 
 177   3/3    M0118  229 Lindsay Coe              15 M Boulder CO                    60:25.8  10:32 
 178  17/21   M6069  181 Phillip Scorgie          65 M Middleboro MA                 61:03.4  10:39 
 179                 901 Unknown Runner                                              61:09.4  10:40 
 180  21/30   F5059   65 Jean Guglielmi           52 F Braintree MA       TIR        61:15.3  10:41 
 181  22/30   F5059  115 Nora Shanahan            54 F Braintree MA       TIR        61:52.2  10:47 
 182  31/34   M5059   37 Dan Fitzpatrick          56 M Hopkinton MA       TIR        62:01.1  10:49 
 183  23/30   F5059  163 Melissa Manter           50 F W. Tisbury MA                 62:23.4  10:53 
 184  34/35   M1939  139 Stephen Dickie           36 M Newport RI                    62:28.9  10:54 
 185  25/28   F1939  140 Alexis Agaman            32 F E. Sandwich MA                62:29.2  10:54 
 186  21/23   M4049   39 Matthew Sazama           44 M Clinton MA         MRC        62:30.2  10:54 
 187  24/31   F4049   13 Jennifer McKay           42 F Mashpee MA         FTC        62:46.3  10:57 
 188  26/28   F1939  179 Jessica Whritenour       35 F Falmouth MA        FTC        62:46.6  10:57 
 189  32/34   M5059  111 Skipper Manter           55 M W. Tusbury MA      FTC        63:09.6  11:01 
 190  25/31   F4049  118 Tara Whitney             42 F W. Tisbury MA                 63:10.1  11:01 
 191  18/21   M6069   47 Steve Conroy             65 M Chestnut Hill MA   FTC        63:47.9  11:07 
 192  24/30   F5059   77 Elena Sierra             54 F Dedham MA          TIR        63:49.4  11:08 
 193   5/7    M7099  195 Peter Buhl               72 M North Easton MA               63:56.6  11:09 
 194   6/7    M7099  213 Joe Weinberger           71 M S. Yarmouth MA     CCAC       64:05.9  11:11 
 195  35/35   M1939  176 Wil Tormey               37 M Sandwich MA                   64:07.6  11:11 
 196  26/31   F4049  154 Melissa Bussard          46 F Pocasset MA                   65:15.6  11:23 
 197   5/9    F6069   87 Dolores Cushing          60 F Dedham MA          TIR        65:18.4  11:23 
 198  22/23   M4049  165 Scott Coe                47 M Boulder CO                    65:33.1  11:26 
 199  19/21   M6069  114 David Coe                66 M N. Falmouth MA                65:33.5  11:26 
 200  25/30   F5059  208 Mary Ellen Ellis         51 F Mashpee MA                    65:37.5  11:26 
 201  23/23   M4049  230 Lou Falcone              44 M West Roxbury MA    TI         65:50.5  11:29 
 202  26/30   F5059   11 Susan McDonald           56 F Dennisport MA                 66:30.9  11:36 
 203  20/21   M6069   59 Raymond Boutotte         67 M Pepperell MA       GCS        67:12.8  11:43 
 204   7/7    M7099  132 Jack Whitehead           71 M Falmouth MA        FTC        67:38.5  11:48 
 205  21/21   M6069   29 Ken Casson               67 M Yarmouthport MA    HSR        67:58.5  11:51 
 206  27/31   F4049   41 Linda Steele             44 F E. Falmouth MA                68:07.3  11:53 
 207  28/31   F4049  183 Mary Kane                48 F Hatchville MA                 68:07.7  11:53 
 208  27/28   F1939  155 Elizabeth Manney         35 F Leominster MA      CMS/FTC    68:51.5  12:00 
 209  27/30   F5059   38 Linda Fitzpatrick        50 F Hopkinton MA       TIR        70:11.7  12:14 
 210  33/34   M5059    4 David Martinez           57 M Falmouth MA                   70:52.6  12:21 
 211  29/31   F4049   80 Michelle McCullough      42 F Walpole MA         TIR        71:36.2  12:29 
 212  28/30   F5059  197 Pam Amaral               51 F East Falmouth MA   FTC        71:46.7  12:31 
 213   6/9    F6069  227 Kathleen O'Sullivan      63 F Edgartown MA       FTC        72:00.9  12:33 
 214  29/30   F5059  239 Kathy Joyce              52 F Dedham MA                     72:23.9  12:37 
 215  34/34   M5059  151 Jeff McMahon             51 M Sandwich MA                   72:26.8  12:38 
 216  30/31   F4049  206 Jennifer Eicher          49 F Falmouth MA                   75:49.4  13:13 
 217   7/9    F6069   52 Elaine Wallace           60 F Westwood MA        TIR        75:50.0  13:13 
 218  30/30   F5059  159 Nancy Samya              55 F Norwood MA                    75:51.5  13:13 
 219   8/9    F6069  129 Kathie Henry             60 F Chatham MA         CCAC       75:52.3  13:14 
 220   9/9    F6069  220 Kathy Damon              60 F S. Ryegate VT                 81:29.7  14:12 
 221  31/31   F4049  221 Roxanne Reynolds         42 F E. Falmouth MA                100:20.  17:29 
 222  28/28   F1939  223 Jasmine Reynolds         19 F E. Falmouth MA                100:20.  17:29 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News