Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

USATF NE Junior Olympics - PRELIMINARY RESULTS

Fitchburgh State University, MA, June 22, 2013

Full results - PRELIMINARY

USATF New England

office@usatfne.org

Results courtesy of the USATF New England


                    2013 USATF JO New England Championship
                          Fitchburg State University
                              PRELIMINARY RESULTS
      THESE WILL BE CHECKED AND CHANGED IF ERRORS ARE FOUND
      FINAL RESULTS SHOULD BE POSTED ON TUESDAY A.M. JUNE 25

100 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernard, Kylee            05 Cambridge Je,Cambri      16.29q  NWI  2
  2 Capalbo, Valerie          05 Sentinel Str,Smithf      16.37q  NWI  1
  3 Shelburne, Laila          05 Cambridge Je,Westwo      16.60q  NWI  1
  4 Whitcomb, Nina            05 Cambridge Je,Lexing      19.28q  NWI  2
  5 Sell, Gwendolyn           05 Cambridge Je,Brookl      19.93q  NWI  1
  6 Cost, Talia               06 Sentinel Str,Greenv      20.12q  NWI  2
  7 St Pierre, Summer         05 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      20.56q  NWI  1
  8 Nilson, Pippa             06 Town TC,Charlestown      20.65q  NWI  1
  9 Kaplan, Abigail           05 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      21.21   NWI  1
 10 Katis, Ava                05 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      21.57   NWI  2
 11 Manning, Rachel           05 Waltham TC,Newton,       21.58   NWI  2
100 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bernard, Kylee            05 Cambridge Je,Cambri      16.01   NWI
  2 Capalbo, Valerie          05 Sentinel Str,Smithf      16.20   NWI
  3 Shelburne, Laila          05 Cambridge Je,Westwo      17.76   NWI
  4 Whitcomb, Nina            05 Cambridge Je,Lexing      19.06   NWI
  5 Cost, Talia               06 Sentinel Str,Greenv      19.57   NWI
  6 Sell, Gwendolyn           05 Cambridge Je,Brookl      19.62   NWI
  7 Nilson, Pippa             06 Town TC,Charlestown      20.70   NWI
  8 St Pierre, Summer         05 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      20.87   NWI
200 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bernard, Kylee            05 Cambridge Je,Cambri      32.38   NWI  1
  2 Capalbo, Valerie          05 Sentinel Str,Smithf      34.77   NWI  1
  3 Shelburne, Laila          05 Cambridge Je,Westwo      37.23   NWI  1
  4 Pratt, McKay              05 Town TC,Charlestown      37.70   NWI  1
  5 Stevens, Erin             05 Nashua Pal S,Hudson      39.36   NWI  1
  6 Whitcomb, Nina            05 Cambridge Je,Lexing      40.03   NWI  1
  7 Sell, Gwendolyn           05 Cambridge Je,Brookl      41.26   NWI  1
  8 Primmer, Ashereka         06 Granite Stat,Amhers      43.96   NWI  2
  9 Nilson, Pippa             06 Town TC,Charlestown      45.96   NWI  2
 10 Stevenson, Marissa        05 Haverhill El,Haverh    1:00.80   NWI  2
400 Meter Dash 8&Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bernard, Kylee            05 Cambridge Je,Cambri    1:13.52   1
  2 Primmer, Masho            05 Granite Stat,Amhers    1:25.12   1
  3 Liss-Riordan, Jordan      05 Metropolis-B,Brookl    1:26.15   1
  4 Caira, Serena             05 Waltham TC,Lexingto    1:27.48   1
  5 Putrih, Keira             05 Cambridge Je,Cambri    1:28.50   1
  6 Stevens, Erin             05 Nashua Pal S,Hudson    1:30.37   1
  7 Pratt, McKay              05 Town TC,Charlestown    1:34.52   1
  8 Primmer, Ashereka         06 Granite Stat,Amhers    1:39.17   1
  9 Jenkins, Addison          05 Town TC,Charlestown    1:43.67   2
 10 Powers, Olivia            06 Town TC,Charlestown    1:55.13   2
 11 Stevenson, Marissa        05 Haverhill El,Haverh    2:04.58   2
800 Meter Run 8&Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Liss-Riordan, Jordan      05 Metropolis-B,Brookl    3:12.80
  2 Primmer, Masho            05 Granite Stat,Amhers    3:17.20
  3 Caira, Serena             05 Waltham TC,Lexingto    3:29.33
  4 Appleby, Emily            05 Waltham TC,Lincoln,    3:31.79
  5 Jenkins, Addison          05 Town TC,Charlestown    3:38.26
1500 Meter Run 8&Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Appleby, Emily            05 Waltham TC,Lincoln,    7:29.00
4x400 Meter Relay 8&Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Town TC  'A'                                        7:29.02
Long Jump 8&Under Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Shelburne, Laila          05 Cambridge Je,Westwo      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
  2 Whitcomb, Nina            05 Cambridge Je,Lexing      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
  2 Capalbo, Valerie          05 Sentinel Str,Smithf      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
  4 Primmer, Masho            05 Granite Stat,Amhers      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50
  5 Primmer, Ashereka         06 Granite Stat,Amhers      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75
  6 Cost, Talia               06 Sentinel Str,Greenv      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
  7 Sell, Gwendolyn           05 Cambridge Je,Brookl      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25
  7 Caira, Serena             05 Waltham TC,Lexingto      2.34m   NWI   7-08.25
  9 Putrih, Keira             05 Cambridge Je,Cambri      1.97m   NWI   6-05.75
 10 Manning, Rachel           05 Waltham TC,Newton,       1.94m   NWI   6-04.50
Shot Put 2k 8&Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Abigail           05 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      3.76m   12-04.00
  2 St Pierre, Summer         05 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      3.08m   10-01.25
  3 Cost, Talia               06 Sentinel Str,Greenv      2.54m    8-04.00
  4 Katis, Ava                05 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      2.39m    7-10.25
Javelin Throw 300g 8&Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Erin             05 Nashua Pal S,Hudson     13.14m      43-01
  2 Katis, Ava                05 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      6.78m      22-03
  3 St Pierre, Summer         05 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      6.64m      21-09
  4 Kaplan, Abigail           05 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      6.52m      21-05
  5 Stevenson, Marissa        05 Haverhill El,Haverh      6.22m      20-05
  6 Swallow, Madison          06 Sentinel Str,Smithf      2.53m       8-04
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je,Medfor      15.17q  NWI  1
  2 Jones, Grace              03 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      15.41q  NWI  3
  3 Lambright, Courtney       03 Boston Inter,Dorche      15.61q  NWI  3
  4 Sanders, Maddie           03 Waltham TC,Waban, M      15.80q  NWI  3
  5 Charles, Mianci           03 Cambridge Je,Dorche      15.87q  NWI  2
  6 Duckworth, Starr          04 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      16.52q  NWI  1
  7 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 Unattached,Hyde Par      16.80q  NWI  1
  8 Kolb, Kaitlin             03 Wellesley Yo,Welles      16.84q  NWI  2
  9 Duquette, Brooke          04 Haverhill El,Haverh      17.80   NWI  2
 10 Rosby, Jasmine            03 Unattached,Cranston      18.22   NWI  3
 11 Galbraith, Anna Claire    04 Haverhill El,Haverh      18.25   NWI  3
 12 Wipff, Keegan             04 Haverhill El,Haverh      18.94   NWI  1
 13 Nilson, Eliza             04 Town TC,Charlestown      19.55   NWI  2
 14 Faddis, Katherine         04 Baa Masconom,Boxfor      19.58   NWI  2
 15 Whalen-Sylver, Bethany    04 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      19.61   NWI  2
 16 Shelley, Lauren           04 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      19.67   NWI  1
 17 Miller, Breanna           03 Haverhill El,Haverh      19.72   NWI  3
 18 Chatman, Mattara          04 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      20.33   NWI  1
 19 Elliott, Synneva          04 Haverhill El,Haverh      20.43   NWI  1
 20 Arena, Emily              03 Nashua Pal S,Milfor      20.63   NWI  2
 21 Soto, Yanexy              03 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      23.84   NWI  2
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je,Medfor      15.27   NWI
  2 Jones, Grace              03 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      15.35   NWI
  3 Lambright, Courtney       03 Boston Inter,Dorche      15.50   NWI
  4 Charles, Mianci           03 Cambridge Je,Dorche      15.55   NWI
  5 Sanders, Maddie           03 Waltham TC,Waban, M      15.97   NWI
  6 Kolb, Kaitlin             03 Wellesley Yo,Welles      16.43   NWI
  7 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 Unattached,Hyde Par      17.18   NWI
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je,Medfor      31.86   NWI  1
  2 Charles, Mianci           03 Cambridge Je,Dorche      32.04   NWI  1
  3 Lambright, Courtney       03 Boston Inter,Dorche      32.61   NWI  3
  4 Bolduc, Camille           03 Unattached,South Bu      35.42   NWI  1
  5 Sanders, Maddie           03 Waltham TC,Waban, M      36.11   NWI  1
  6 Holmes, Hanna             03 Haverhill El,Haverh      36.87   NWI  1
  7 Galbraith, Elizabeth      04 Haverhill El,Haverh      37.48   NWI  4
  8 Kahrl, Ella               03 Wellesley Yo,Welles      37.51   NWI  2
  9 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 Unattached,Hyde Par      37.54   NWI  1
 10 Pilkerton, Tatum          03 Town TC,Charlestown      37.59   NWI  2
 11 Duquette, Brooke          04 Haverhill El,Haverh      37.73   NWI  4
 12 Dowdle, Jacqueline        03 Town TC,Charlestown      38.28   NWI  3
 13 Kelley, Kiara             03 Monadnock AC,Swanze      38.86   NWI  1
 14 Garcia, Carmen            04 Unattached,Providen      39.40   NWI  3
 15 Kugener, Victoria         04 Waltham TC,Newton,       39.57   NWI  4
 16 Galbraith, Anna Claire    04 Haverhill El,Haverh      41.27   NWI  4
 17 Wipff, Keegan             04 Haverhill El,Haverh      41.37   NWI  4
 18 McGuinness, Molly         04 Town TC,Charlestown      41.81   NWI  3
 19 Nilson, Eliza             04 Town TC,Charlestown      41.95   NWI  3
 20 Miller, Breanna           03 Haverhill El,Haverh      42.79   NWI  4
 21 Donoghue, Samantha        03 Haverhill El,Haverh      43.98   NWI  4
 22 Whalen-Sylver, Bethany    04 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      44.63   NWI  2
 23 Lima, Marija              04 Town TC,Charlestown      45.63   NWI  2
 24 Rosby, Jasmine            03 Unattached,Cranston      46.59   NWI  3
 25 Chatman, Mattara          04 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      46.85   NWI  2
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rollins, Peyton           04 Cambridge Je,Medfor    1:13.01   2
  2 Orcutt, Amy               03 Cambridge Je,Medfor    1:13.03   2
  3 Nault, Morgan             03 Granite Stat,Manche    1:14.38   2
  4 Jones, Grace              03 Nashua Pal S,Nashua    1:16.63   2
  5 Grant, Harriet            03 Cambridge Je,Brookl    1:18.96   2
  6 Pedro, Emily              03 Unattached,Cranston    1:21.49   1
  7 Dellea, Meghan            03 Haverhill El,Haverh    1:22.49   2
  8 Bolduc, Camille           03 Unattached,South Bu    1:22.87   2
  9 Dowdle, Jacqueline        03 Town TC,Charlestown    1:24.20   1
 10 Holmes, Hanna             03 Haverhill El,Haverh    1:26.07   1
 11 Pilkerton, Tatum          03 Town TC,Charlestown    1:26.63   1
 12 Galbraith, Elizabeth      04 Haverhill El,Haverh    1:28.63   2
 13 Donoghue, Samantha        03 Haverhill El,Haverh    1:32.25   1
 14 McGuinness, Molly         04 Town TC,Charlestown    1:32.55   1
 15 Nyhan, Laurel             04 Town TC,Charlestown    1:33.88   1
 16 Lima, Marija              04 Town TC,Charlestown    1:41.77   1
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Amy               03 Cambridge Je,Medfor    2:50.44
  2 Cox, Addison              03 Nh Thunder,Northwoo    2:52.47
  3 Nault, Morgan             03 Granite Stat,Manche    2:58.55
  4 Kahrl, Ella               03 Wellesley Yo,Welles    3:09.08
  5 Dellea, Meghan            03 Haverhill El,Haverh    3:09.43
  6 McVey, Sarah              03 Baa Masconom,Boxfor    3:14.88
  7 Pedro, Emily              03 Unattached,Cranston    3:19.04
  8 Garcia, Carmen            04 Unattached,Providen    3:20.22
  9 Lake, Clara               04 Waltham TC,Newton,     3:26.74
 10 Nyhan, Laurel             04 Town TC,Charlestown    3:49.94
 11 Cost, Tessa               04 Sentinel Str,Smithf    3:57.85
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cox, Addison              03 Nh Thunder,Northwoo    5:47.36
  2 Bolduc, Camille           03 Unattached,South Bu    6:03.38
  3 Wozek, Ella               03 Waltham TC,Waltham,    6:25.75
  4 Dellea, Meghan            03 Haverhill El,Haverh    6:28.11
  5 McVey, Sarah              03 Baa Masconom,Boxfor    6:35.66
  6 Lake, Clara               04 Waltham TC,Newton,     6:57.64
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Town TC  'A'                                        7:12.25
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Grace              03 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
  2 O'Gilvie, Emelia          04 Unattached,Hyde Par     J3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
  3 Kahrl, Ella               03 Wellesley Yo,Welles      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
  4 Kolb, Kaitlin             03 Wellesley Yo,Welles      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
  5 Dowdle, Jacqueline        03 Town TC,Charlestown      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50
  6 Pedro, Emily              03 Unattached,Cranston      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75
  7 Sanders, Maddie           03 Waltham TC,Waban, M      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
  8 Wozek, Ella               03 Waltham TC,Waltham,      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75
  9 Kelley, Kiara             03 Monadnock AC,Swanze      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00
 10 Pilkerton, Tatum          03 Town TC,Charlestown      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75
 11 Galbraith, Elizabeth      04 Haverhill El,Haverh      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25
 12 Shelley, Lauren           04 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75
 13 Garcia, Carmen            04 Unattached,Providen      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00
 14 Duquette, Brooke          04 Haverhill El,Haverh     J2.51m   NWI   8-03.00
 15 Galbraith, Anna Claire    04 Haverhill El,Haverh      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75
 16 Lake, Clara               04 Waltham TC,Newton,      J2.43m   NWI   7-11.75
 17 Whalen-Sylver, Bethany    04 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00
 18 Miller, Breanna           03 Haverhill El,Haverh      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00
 19 Wipff, Keegan             04 Haverhill El,Haverh      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50
 20 Kugener, Victoria         04 Waltham TC,Newton,       2.27m   NWI   7-05.50
 21 Rosby, Jasmine            03 Unattached,Cranston      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Soto, Yanexy              03 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      4.28m   14-00.50
  2 Kolb, Kaitlin             03 Wellesley Yo,Welles      3.91m   12-10.00
  3 Cost, Tessa               04 Sentinel Str,Smithf      3.33m   10-11.25
  4 Elliott, Synneva          04 Haverhill El,Haverh      3.27m   10-08.75
  5 Arena, Emily              03 Nashua Pal S,Milfor      3.25m   10-08.00
  6 Kugener, Victoria         04 Waltham TC,Newton,       2.81m    9-02.75
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Hanna             03 Haverhill El,Haverh     14.36m      47-01
  2 Kelley, Kiara             03 Monadnock AC,Swanze     11.24m      36-10
  3 Cost, Tessa               04 Sentinel Str,Smithf      9.22m      30-03
  4 Arena, Emily              03 Nashua Pal S,Milfor      9.12m      29-11
  5 Elliott, Synneva          04 Haverhill El,Haverh      7.98m      26-02
  6 Donoghue, Samantha        03 Haverhill El,Haverh      7.42m      24-04
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daly, Alexis              01 Cambridge Je,Milton      13.83q  NWI  4
  2 Carlsten, Allyson         01 Unattached,East Gre      14.05q  NWI  3
  3 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je,Dorche      14.52q  NWI  3
  4 Murray, Rachel            01 Unattached,Westford      14.76q  NWI  2
  5 Kilcrease, Makayla        01 Granite Stat,Amhers      14.95q  NWI  3
  6 Willcox, Sarah            01 Innovation A,Groton      15.30q  NWI  2
  7 Roy, Alexandra            02 Granite Stat,Manche      15.58q  NWI  1
  8 Freniere, Charlotte       01 Wellesley Yo,Welles      15.59q  NWI  4
  9 Pepin, Katelyn            02 Granite Stat,Auburn      15.73   NWI  3
 10 Almonacy, Tessa           02 Unattached,Cranston      15.96   NWI  4
 11 Kolesha, Caroline         01 Unattached,Newburyp      16.23   NWI  4
 12 Ellison, Shatia           02 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      16.23   NWI  1
 13 Milano, Elizabeth         01 Wellesley Yo,Welles      16.31   NWI  4
 14 Shelburne, Alyssa         02 Cambridge Je,Westwo      16.52   NWI  4
 15 Liu, Hallie               02 Waltham TC,Belmont,      16.74   NWI  3
 16 Manning, Sara             02 Waltham TC,Newton,       17.02   NWI  1
 17 Roberts, Natalia          02 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      17.11   NWI  4
 18 Miskovic, Gianna          01 Granite Stat,Manche      17.20   NWI  2
 19 Dallmann, Alexandra       02 Waltham TC,Newton,       17.51   NWI  2
 20 Zimmer, Caroline          02 Wellesley Yo,Welles      17.52   NWI  2
 21 Reed, Clara               02 Town TC,Charlestown      18.20   NWI  1
 22 Ahearn, Hannah            02 Wellesley Yo,Welles      18.38   NWI  1
 -- O'Neil, Jazmyn            01 Boston Inter,Dorche         DQ   NWI  2
 -- Kennedy, Paige            02 Boston Inter,Roxbur         DQ   NWI  3
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Daly, Alexis              01 Cambridge Je,Milton      13.44   NWI
  2 Carlsten, Allyson         01 Unattached,East Gre      13.99   NWI
  3 Murray, Rachel            01 Unattached,Westford      14.56   NWI
  4 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je,Dorche      14.58   NWI
  5 Kilcrease, Makayla        01 Granite Stat,Amhers      15.06   NWI
  6 Willcox, Sarah            01 Innovation A,Groton      15.13   NWI
  7 Freniere, Charlotte       01 Wellesley Yo,Welles      15.28   NWI
  8 Roy, Alexandra            02 Granite Stat,Manche      15.35   NWI
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jordahl-Henry, Julia      01 Wellesley Yo,Welles      29.97   NWI  1
  2 Murray, Rachel            01 Unattached,Westford      30.52   NWI  1
  3 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je,Dorche      30.64   NWI  1
  4 Baum, Caroline            01 Wellesley Yo,Welles      31.09   NWI  3
  5 Kilcrease, Makayla        01 Granite Stat,Amhers      31.33   NWI  1
  6 Lafave, Jordan            02 Wellesley Yo,Welles      31.36   NWI  5
  7 Willcox, Sarah            01 Innovation A,Groton      31.57   NWI  1
  8 Ellison, Shatia           02 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      32.00   NWI  4
  9 Freniere, Charlotte       01 Wellesley Yo,Welles      32.01   NWI  2
 10 O'Neil, Jazmyn            01 Boston Inter,Dorche      32.27   NWI  3
 11 Pepin, Katelyn            02 Granite Stat,Auburn      32.65   NWI  4
 12 Kennedy, Paige            02 Boston Inter,Roxbur      32.66   NWI  2
 13 Roy, Alexandra            02 Granite Stat,Manche      32.70   NWI  4
 14 Margetson, Milana         01 Cambridge Je,Medfor      32.75   NWI  1
 15 George, Hannah            01 Town TC,Boston, MA       33.03   NWI  5
 16 Seitz, Mia                01 Cambridge Je,Arling      33.37   NWI  1
 17 Lawlor, Brianna           01 Unattached,Boxford,      33.57   NWI  4
 18 Krafft, Robyn             02 Nashua Pal S,Milfor      33.59   NWI  5
 19 Shelburne, Alyssa         02 Cambridge Je,Westwo      33.59   NWI  4
 20 Dorogi, Kaya              02 Unattached,Marlboro      33.86   NWI  4
 21 Bajer, Kateri             01 Unattached,Cranston      33.96   NWI  4
 22 Winton, Sadie             02 Waltham TC,Newton,       35.74   NWI  2
 23 Chappell, Ava             02 Nashua Pal S,Milfor      36.06   NWI  2
 24 Roberts, Natalia          02 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      36.55   NWI  5
 25 Wornell, Alison           02 Wellesley Yo,Welles      36.97   NWI  2
 26 Bouhou, Imane             02 Momentum AC,Revere,      37.23   NWI  5
 27 Manning, Sara             02 Waltham TC,Newton,       38.07   NWI  5
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tate, Kaori               02 Cambridge Je,Dorche    1:12.36   2
  2 Walsh, Gabriella          02 Team Run,Carlisle,     1:12.77   2
  3 Bajer, Kateri             01 Unattached,Cranston    1:13.21   3
  4 Margetson, Milana         01 Cambridge Je,Medfor    1:14.29   2
  5 Woods, Kathleen           02 Bradford Hus,Lawren    1:15.43   1
  6 Almonacy, Tessa           02 Unattached,Cranston    1:15.51   2
  7 Dorogi, Kaya              02 Unattached,Marlboro    1:15.87   3
  8 Mendeszoon, Josie         02 Haverhill El,Methue    1:16.60   4
  9 Krafft, Robyn             02 Nashua Pal S,Milfor    1:16.83   3
 10 Ellison, Shatia           02 Nashua Pal S,Nashua    1:17.78   3
 11 Cramer, Eleanor           01 Wellesley Yo,Welles    1:17.86   1
 12 Seitz, Mia                01 Cambridge Je,Arling    1:21.42   3
 13 Pepin, Keegan             02 Granite Stat,Auburn    1:21.74   3
 14 Chappell, Ava             02 Nashua Pal S,Milfor    1:22.29   1
 15 Wornell, Alison           02 Wellesley Yo,Welles    1:22.54   1
 16 Johnston, Hailey          02 Unattached,Cranston    1:23.45   4
 17 Miskovic, Gianna          01 Granite Stat,Manche    1:24.27   4
 18 Law, Lilly                02 Granite Stat,London    1:24.82   4
 19 Close, Hanna              02 Nashua Pal S,Hollis    1:26.13   4
 20 Bouhou, Imane             02 Momentum AC,Revere,    1:26.50   1
 21 Dallmann, Alexandra       02 Waltham TC,Newton,     1:26.69   4
 22 Daly, Alexis              01 Cambridge Je,Milton    1:26.87   2
 23 Cooke, Kayla              02 Monadnock AC,Swanze    1:48.80   4
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fischer, Caroline         02 Granite Stat,Merrim    2:33.89
  2 Appleby, Laura            01 Waltham TC,Lincoln,    2:43.56
  3 Walsh, Gabriella          02 Team Run,Carlisle,     2:48.46
  4 Whitehead, Emma           01 Unattached,Charlton    2:52.85
  5 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je,Lexing    2:59.73
  6 Woods, Kathleen           02 Bradford Hus,Lawren    3:00.27
  7 Burke, Cecelia            01 Haverhill El,Haverh    3:00.45
  8 Caira, Alessia            01 Waltham TC,Lexingto    3:01.63
  9 Mendeszoon, Josie         02 Haverhill El,Methue    3:04.27
 10 Cramer, Eleanor           01 Wellesley Yo,Welles    3:05.71
 11 Johnston, Hailey          02 Unattached,Cranston    3:08.24
 12 Law, Lilly                02 Granite Stat,London    3:12.99
 13 Pyles, Emma               02 Granite Stat,Amhers    3:13.50
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fischer, Caroline         02 Granite Stat,Merrim    5:08.98
  2 Appleby, Laura            01 Waltham TC,Lincoln,    5:33.15
  3 Woolbert, Meaghan         02 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    5:48.75
  4 Kim, Sophia               01 Granite Stat,Merrim    5:53.69
  5 Burke, Cecelia            01 Haverhill El,Haverh    6:15.72
  6 Pyles, Emma               02 Granite Stat,Amhers    6:33.02
  7 George, Hannah            01 Town TC,Boston, MA     7:09.92
  8 Czech, Olivia             02 Town TC,Boston, MA     7:13.70
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jessiman, Celia           01 Waltham TC,Newton,    11:27.85
  2 Logan, Anna               02 Sentinel Str,Smithf   12:31.69
  3 Woolbert, Meaghan         02 Bradford Hus,Bradfo   12:40.62
  4 Whitehead, Emma           01 Unattached,Charlton   13:07.85
  5 Fraser-Mines, Terryn      01 Innovation A,Tyngsb   13:14.95
  6 Cournoyer, Alyssa         01 Sentinel Str,Greenv   16:20.21
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lorden, Katherine         01 Nashua Pal S,Milfor      14.52   NWI  2
  2 Mathew, Anjoli            02 Metropolis-B,Boston      15.81   NWI  1
  3 Kim, Sophia               01 Granite Stat,Merrim      16.45   NWI  1
  4 Coy, Abby                 01 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      16.49   NWI  1
  5 Seaborn, Grace            01 Wellesley Yo,Welles      16.81   NWI  2
  6 He, Joy                   02 Waltham TC,Belmont,      16.83   NWI  2
  7 Lawlor, Brianna           01 Unattached,Boxford,      17.12   NWI  1
  8 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je,Lexing      17.19   NWI  1
  9 Baum, Caroline            01 Wellesley Yo,Welles      17.37   NWI  2
 10 Wesemann, Lucy            01 Metropolis-B,Brookl      17.80   NWI  1
 11 Pepin, Katelyn            02 Granite Stat,Auburn      17.88   NWI  2
 12 Whitehead, Emma           01 Unattached,Charlton      17.94   NWI  1
 13 St Pierre, Sarah          01 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      19.28   NWI  2
 14 Roy, Alexandra            02 Granite Stat,Manche      24.03   NWI  1
 -- Warchol, Caleigh          02 Haverhill El,Haverh        DNF   NWI  2
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Wellesley Youth Track And Fiel  'A'                   58.92
  2 Wellesley Youth Track And Fiel  'B'                 1:02.15
  3 Wellesley Youth Track And Fiel  'C'                 1:09.50
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Granite State Flash  'A'                            5:28.77
High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jordahl-Henry, Julia      01 Wellesley Yo,Welles      1.47m    4-09.75
  2 Kane, Brooke              01 Granite Stat,Derry,     J1.47m    4-09.75
  3 Coy, Abby                 01 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      1.32m    4-04.00
  4 Mathew, Anjoli            02 Metropolis-B,Boston      1.27m    4-02.00
  5 Lorden, Katherine         01 Nashua Pal S,Milfor     J1.27m    4-02.00
  6 Lawlor, Brianna           01 Unattached,Boxford,      1.17m    3-10.00
  7 Caira, Alessia            01 Waltham TC,Lexingto      1.12m    3-08.00
  7 Whitcomb, Maya            02 Cambridge Je,Lexing      1.12m    3-08.00
  9 Woods, Kathleen           02 Bradford Hus,Lawren     J1.12m    3-08.00
 10 Lafave, Jordan            02 Wellesley Yo,Welles     J1.12m    3-08.00
 11 St Pierre, Sarah          01 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      1.07m    3-06.00
 12 Roberts, Natalia          02 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      1.02m    3-04.00
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Coy, Abby                 01 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75
  2 Miskovic, Gianna          01 Granite Stat,Manche      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
  3 Margetson, Milana         01 Cambridge Je,Medfor      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25
  4 Jordahl-Henry, Anna       01 Wellesley Yo,Welles      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
  5 Manning, Sara             02 Waltham TC,Newton,       3.43m   NWI  11-03.00
  6 Wesemann, Lucy            01 Metropolis-B,Brookl      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
  7 Chappell, Ava             02 Nashua Pal S,Milfor      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
  8 Zimmer, Caroline          02 Wellesley Yo,Welles      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
  9 Burke, Cecelia            01 Haverhill El,Haverh      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
 10 Almonacy, Tessa           02 Unattached,Cranston      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25
 11 Johnston, Hailey          02 Unattached,Cranston      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
 12 Martin, Isabella          02 Cambridge Je,Belmon      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
 13 Winton, Sadie             02 Waltham TC,Newton,       3.06m   NWI  10-00.50
 14 Cournoyer, Alyssa         01 Sentinel Str,Greenv      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
 15 Seitz, Mia                01 Cambridge Je,Arling      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75
 16 Woolbert, Meaghan         02 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75
 17 Law, Lilly                02 Granite Stat,London      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
 18 Seaborn, Grace            01 Wellesley Yo,Welles      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
 19 Shelburne, Alyssa         02 Cambridge Je,Westwo      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25
 20 Close, Hanna              02 Nashua Pal S,Hollis      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25
 21 Cooke, Kayla              02 Monadnock AC,Swanze      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25
 22 Nealey, Anne              01 Innovation A,Chelms      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Jennifer         01 Attleboro Ym,Norton      7.87m   25-10.00
  2 McDonald, Naimah          01 Unattached,North An      6.57m   21-06.75
  3 Warchol, Caleigh          02 Haverhill El,Haverh      5.35m   17-06.75
  4 St Pierre, Sarah          01 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      5.10m   16-08.75
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Naimah          01 Unattached,North An     14.13m      46-04
  2 Warchol, Caleigh          02 Haverhill El,Haverh     12.35m      40-06
  3 Bettigole, Erin           02 Wellesley Yo,Welles      8.98m      29-05
  4 Bettigole, Anna           02 Wellesley Yo,Welles      8.50m      27-11
  5 Milano, Elizabeth         01 Wellesley Yo,Welles      7.87m      25-10
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Appleby, Laura            01 Waltham TC,Lincoln,     17.70m      58-01
  2 Kilcrease, Makayla        01 Granite Stat,Amhers     17.18m      56-04
  3 Pepin, Keegan             02 Granite Stat,Auburn     16.36m      53-08
  4 Krafft, Robyn             02 Nashua Pal S,Milfor     14.88m      48-10
  5 Mendeszoon, Josie         02 Haverhill El,Methue     14.50m      47-07
  6 Baldwin, Jennifer         01 Attleboro Ym,Norton     12.20m      40-00
  7 Logan, Anna               02 Sentinel Str,Smithf     10.74m      35-03
  8 Cooke, Kayla              02 Monadnock AC,Swanze      8.62m      28-03
  9 Liu, Hallie               02 Waltham TC,Belmont,      8.56m      28-01
 10 Cournoyer, Alyssa         01 Sentinel Str,Greenv      8.00m      26-03
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Caira, Alessia            01 Waltham TC,Lexingto    9:59.69
  2 Bettigole, Erin           02 Wellesley Yo,Welles   11:24.52
  3 Ahearn, Hannah            02 Wellesley Yo,Welles   11:35.71
  4 Bettigole, Anna           02 Wellesley Yo,Welles   11:44.25
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lazare, Calene            99 Waltham TC,Newton,       13.40q  NWI  3
  2 Murphy, Laura             00 Unattached,East Gre      13.52q  NWI  1
  3 Zee, Alyssa               99 Unattached,Ashland,      13.55q  NWI  2
  4 Budris, Sarinnagh         99 Unattached,Concord,      13.68q  NWI  4
  5 Arruda, Allison           99 Unattached,Auburnda      13.70q  NWI  1
  6 Diaz, Alivia              00 Fast Track,Pawtucke      14.43q  NWI  3
  7 Brand, Orenna             99 Waltham TC,Newtonvi      14.46q  NWI  4
  8 Lafargue, Michelle        00 Unattached,Providen      14.55q  NWI  3
  9 Hill, Kyla                00 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      14.57   NWI  1
 10 Taylor, Bre               99 Unattached,Windham,      14.60   NWI  4
 11 Gedgaudas, Olivia         99 Attleboro Ym,North       14.63   NWI  3
 12 Suslovitch, Svetlana      99 Innovation A,Chelms      14.85   NWI  2
 13 Soliva, Emma              00 Wellesley Yo,Welles      14.97   NWI  2
 14 Fagan, Stephanie          00 Nashua Pal S,Milfor      15.00   NWI  2
 15 Cute, Zoe                 00 Unattached,Cranston      15.12   NWI  2
 16 Darrah, Ceilidh           00 Wellesley Yo,Welles      15.33   NWI  3
 17 Bonner, Jessica           99 Granite Stat,Merrim      15.66   NWI  1
 18 Kugener, Astrid           00 Waltham TC,Newton,       15.82   NWI  2
 19 Lussier, Allison          00 Wellesley Yo,Welles      15.86   NWI  3
 20 Wiecek, Sonia             99 Cambridge Je,Brookl      16.32   NWI  1
 21 Maniscalco, Isabelle      00 Unattached,Belmont,      16.43   NWI  1
 22 Whitham, Amanda           99 Waltham TC,Newton,       16.47   NWI  1
 23 Roy, Gabrielle            99 Granite Stat,Manche      16.52   NWI  4
 24 Ruffley, Jean             00 Wellesley Yo,Welles      16.53   NWI  3
 25 Baldwin, Jacquelyn        00 Attleboro Ym,Norton      16.91   NWI  4
 26 Saindon, Emily            99 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      18.11   NWI  4
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lazare, Calene            99 Waltham TC,Newton,       13.18   NWI
  2 Murphy, Laura             00 Unattached,East Gre      13.31   NWI
  3 Zee, Alyssa               99 Unattached,Ashland,      13.68   NWI
  4 Budris, Sarinnagh         99 Unattached,Concord,      13.82   NWI
  5 Arruda, Allison           99 Unattached,Auburnda      13.99   NWI
  6 Lafargue, Michelle        00 Unattached,Providen      14.35   NWI
  7 Diaz, Alivia              00 Fast Track,Pawtucke      14.53   NWI
  8 Brand, Orenna             99 Waltham TC,Newtonvi      14.71   NWI
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Zee, Alyssa               99 Unattached,Ashland,      27.79   NWI  1
  2 Hill, Kyla                00 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      28.89   NWI  3
  3 Reynolds, Rebecca         99 Innovation A,Tewksb      29.19   NWI  1
  4 Badohu, Amalia            99 Dare 2 Dream,Roslin      29.64   NWI  2
  5 Arruda, Allison           99 Unattached,Auburnda      29.69   NWI  1
  6 Brand, Orenna             99 Waltham TC,Newtonvi      29.89   NWI  2
  7 Gedgaudas, Olivia         99 Attleboro Ym,North       30.38   NWI  2
  8 Sell, Bronwyn             00 Cambridge Je,Brookl      30.88   NWI  2
  9 Diaz, Alivia              00 Fast Track,Pawtucke      30.90   NWI  2
 10 Darrah, Ceilidh           00 Wellesley Yo,Welles      31.30   NWI  3
 11 Sanchez, Gabrielle        00 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      32.01   NWI  3
 12 Shelburne, Nadia          99 Cambridge Je,Westwo      32.25   NWI  1
 13 Cute, Zoe                 00 Unattached,Cranston      32.32   NWI  3
 14 Kugener, Astrid           00 Waltham TC,Newton,       32.38   NWI  4
 15 Magovern, Cassandra       99 Innovation A,North       32.49   NWI  4
 16 Murphy, Melissa           00 Unattached,Cranston      32.71   NWI  1
 17 Whitham, Amanda           99 Waltham TC,Newton,       32.81   NWI  3
 18 Pilkerton, Madden         00 Town TC,Charlestown      32.92   NWI  3
 19 Suslovitch, Svetlana      99 Innovation A,Chelms      33.07   NWI  2
 20 Tenaglia, Michelle        99 Innovation A,Tewksb      33.09   NWI  2
 21 Wiecek, Sonia             99 Cambridge Je,Brookl      33.71   NWI  4
 22 Roy, Gabrielle            99 Granite Stat,Manche      34.19   NWI  4
 23 Saindon, Emily            99 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      37.97   NWI  4
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thorsgaard, Olivia        00 Cambridge Je,Waban,    1:03.71   4
  2 Simpson, Mollie           00 Granite Stat,Manche    1:03.97   3
  3 Shaw, Marissa             99 Unattached,Belchert    1:06.28   4
  4 Teszler, Rose             00 Waltham TC,Newton,     1:08.78   3
  5 Diaz, Alivia              00 Fast Track,Pawtucke    1:08.89   2
  6 Sell, Bronwyn             00 Cambridge Je,Brookl    1:09.44   3
  7 Partin, Ashley            99 Granite Stat,Merrim    1:10.43   3
  8 Badohu, Amalia            99 Dare 2 Dream,Roslin    1:11.05   4
  9 Ntengeri, Rebecca         00 Granite Stat,Nashua    1:11.22   3
 10 Zimmer, Julia             99 Wellesley Yo,Welles    1:13.32   1
 11 Murphy, Melissa           00 Unattached,Cranston    1:13.49   3
 12 Sanchez, Gabrielle        00 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    1:14.11   1
 13 Shelburne, Nadia          99 Cambridge Je,Westwo    1:15.98   4
 14 Tenaglia, Michelle        99 Innovation A,Tewksb    1:17.32   2
 15 Stillings, Sara           99 Elm City TC,Keene,     1:18.00   2
 16 Carter, Sophia            00 Unattached,Warwick,    1:19.06   2
 17 McDuffee, Barbara         99 Unattached,Lynnfiel    1:20.25   4
 18 Pilkerton, Madden         00 Town TC,Charlestown    1:21.97   1
 19 Wiecek, Sonia             99 Cambridge Je,Brookl    1:22.02   1
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Mollie           00 Granite Stat,Manche    2:28.71
  2 Tiamfook, Jasmine         00 Waltham TC,Wellesle    2:29.69
  3 Barry, Caroline           99 Waltham TC,Waban, M    2:30.59
  4 Orcutt, Cecelia           99 Team Run,Acton, MA     2:34.78
  5 Ewing, Jessica            99 Granite Stat,Amhers    2:36.44
  6 Durham, Rebecca           00 Nashua Pal S,Milfor    2:37.50   2:37.492
  7 Pickard, Bridget          00 Unattached,Westwood    2:37.91   2:37.492
  8 Nielsen, Helena           99 Cambridge Je,Brookl    2:39.50
  9 Dorogi, Natalia           99 Unattached,Marlboro    2:40.66
 10 Reynolds, Rebecca         99 Innovation A,Tewksb    2:40.74
 11 Nigro, Julie              00 Granite Stat,Bedfor    2:45.58
 12 LaFreniere, Joelle        99 Monadnock AC,North     2:47.14
 13 Holden, Maddie            99 Waltham TC,Wellesle    2:47.44
 14 Kimura, Shauna            00 Granite Stat,Merrim    2:48.02
 15 Hall, Rachel              00 Nitehawks Sp,Westfo    2:48.15
 16 Partin, Ashley            99 Granite Stat,Merrim    2:48.50
 17 Sheffield, Olivia         00 Panthers,Lowell, MA    2:49.11
 18 Odonnell, Emma            99 Unattached,Westwood    2:49.41
 19 Bartkus, Elyse            00 Nitehawks Sp,Westmi    2:49.84
 20 Swiger, Caitlin           00 Elm City TC,Keene,     2:50.19
 21 Laurent, Elina            00 Team Run,Concord, M    2:52.62
 22 Hertel, Sydney            00 Nitehawks Sp,Westmi    2:59.36
 23 Carter, Sophia            00 Unattached,Warwick,    3:19.30
 -- Martin, Clare             99 Waltham TC,Newton,         DNF
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Michaela           00 Waltham TC,North An    5:10.87
  2 Martin, Clare             99 Waltham TC,Newton,     5:12.37
  3 Vandendries, Gabrielle    99 Waltham TC,Chestnut    5:14.06
  4 Bradley, Kathaleen        99 Attleboro Ym,Norton    5:15.49
  5 Durham, Rebecca           00 Nashua Pal S,Milfor    5:22.59
  6 Teszler, Rose             00 Waltham TC,Newton,     5:27.15
  7 Holden, Maddie            99 Waltham TC,Wellesle    5:32.12
  8 Laurent, Elina            00 Team Run,Concord, M    5:36.24
  9 Carrillo, Bailey          00 Granite Stat,Merrim    5:36.77
 10 LaFreniere, Joelle        99 Monadnock AC,North     5:42.95
 11 Nigro, Julie              00 Granite Stat,Bedfor    5:45.62
 12 Swiger, Caitlin           00 Elm City TC,Keene,     5:49.54
 13 Parker, Isabel            00 Team Run,Carlisle,     5:51.27
 14 Scott, Emerson            00 Greater Fitc,Ashby,    5:56.71
 15 Hertel, Sydney            00 Nitehawks Sp,Westmi    6:12.51
 16 Carter, Sophia            00 Unattached,Warwick,    6:26.27
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Britney          99 Unattached,Derry, N   11:05.35
  2 Jones, Michaela           00 Waltham TC,North An   11:11.68
  3 Vandendries, Gabrielle    99 Waltham TC,Chestnut   11:38.13
  4 Pickard, Bridget          00 Unattached,Westwood   11:52.95
  5 Bradley, Kathaleen        99 Attleboro Ym,Norton   11:58.36
  6 Bagus, Sydney             99 Sentinel Str,Greenv   12:15.87
  7 Ntengeri, Rebecca         00 Granite Stat,Nashua   14:12.30
  8 Sheffield, Olivia         00 Panthers,Lowell, MA   14:21.45
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Huggins, Seren            99 Metropolis-B,Brookl      16.56   NWI  3
  2 James, Sara               99 Unattached,Paxton,       17.00   NWI  3
  3 Krafian, Anoush           99 Waltham TC,Belmont,      17.13   NWI  3
  4 Frey, Maria               99 Innovation A,Tyngsb      17.23   NWI  3
  5 Winkelman, Isabelle       99 Wellesley Yo,Welles      18.61   NWI  2
  6 Soliva, Emma              00 Wellesley Yo,Welles      19.30   NWI  1
  7 Cobb, Violet              00 Waltham TC,Maynard,      20.27   NWI  1
  8 Kugener, Astrid           00 Waltham TC,Newton,       21.62   NWI  2
  9 Lafargue, Michelle        00 Unattached,Providen      21.82   NWI  1
 10 Magovern, Cassandra       99 Innovation A,North       21.82   NWI  3
 11 Zimmer, Julia             99 Wellesley Yo,Welles      21.94   NWI  2
 12 Latham, Hannah            99 Unattached,North An      22.09   NWI  2
 13 Ruffley, Jean             00 Wellesley Yo,Welles      23.45   NWI  2
 14 Roy, Gabrielle            99 Granite Stat,Manche      23.48   NWI  3
 15 Cleghorn, Jenesis         99 Haverhill El,Haverh      23.74   NWI  2
 16 Crapsey, Kristen          99 Haverhill El,Haverh      25.58   NWI  3
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Huggins, Seren            99 Metropolis-B,Brookl      30.53   NWI
  2 Krafian, Anoush           99 Waltham TC,Belmont,      31.87   NWI
  3 Frey, Maria               99 Innovation A,Tyngsb      32.29   NWI
  4 Winkelman, Isabelle       99 Wellesley Yo,Welles      32.89   NWI
  5 LaFreniere, Joelle        99 Monadnock AC,North       34.82   NWI
  6 Magovern, Cassandra       99 Innovation A,North       37.49   NWI
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Wellesley Youth Track And Fiel  'A'                   57.97
  2 Wellesley Youth Track And Fiel  'B'                 1:02.43
High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Macrides, Alexandra       99 Waltham TC,Boxborou      1.52m    4-11.75
  2 Rychlik, Anna             99 Waltham TC,Acton, M      1.42m    4-07.75
  3 Krafian, Anoush           99 Waltham TC,Belmont,     J1.42m    4-07.75
  4 Thorsgaard, Olivia        00 Cambridge Je,Waban,     J1.42m    4-07.75
  5 Fagan, Stephanie          00 Nashua Pal S,Milfor      1.37m    4-06.00
  5 Davis, Emma               00 Unattached,Derry, N      1.37m    4-06.00
  7 Huggins, Seren            99 Metropolis-B,Brookl     J1.37m    4-06.00
  8 O'Leary, Cailan           99 Unattached,Ashland,      1.32m    4-04.00
  9 Tiamfook, Jasmine         00 Waltham TC,Wellesle      1.27m    4-02.00
  9 Besson, Naomi             99 Elm City TC,Keene,       1.27m    4-02.00
 11 Arruda, Allison           99 Unattached,Auburnda      1.22m    4-00.00
 11 Ezeama, Kayla             99 Sentinel Str,Smithf      1.22m    4-00.00
 11 Wiecek, Sonia             99 Cambridge Je,Brookl      1.22m    4-00.00
 14 Cobb, Violet              00 Waltham TC,Maynard,      1.17m    3-10.00
 -- Bettigole, Sarah          00 Wellesley Yo,Welles       FAIL
Pole Vault 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Lindsay           99 Nashua Pal S,Milfor      1.67m    5-05.75
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Marissa             99 Unattached,Belchert      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25
  2 James, Sara               99 Unattached,Paxton,       4.57m   NWI  15-00.00
  2 Brand, Orenna             99 Waltham TC,Newtonvi      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00
  4 Frey, Maria               99 Innovation A,Tyngsb      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
  5 Budris, Sarinnagh         99 Unattached,Concord,      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
  6 Winkelman, Isabelle       99 Wellesley Yo,Welles      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50
  7 Ezeama, Kayla             99 Sentinel Str,Smithf      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
  8 Teszler, Rose             00 Waltham TC,Newton,       4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
  9 Bartkus, Elyse            00 Nitehawks Sp,Westmi      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
 10 Diaz, Alivia              00 Fast Track,Pawtucke      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50
 11 Besson, Naomi             99 Elm City TC,Keene,       3.74m   NWI  12-03.25
 12 Darrah, Ceilidh           00 Wellesley Yo,Welles      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
 12 Cobb, Violet              00 Waltham TC,Maynard,      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
 14 Soliva, Emma              00 Wellesley Yo,Welles      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
 15 Wright, Lindsay           99 Nashua Pal S,Milfor      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00
 16 Hertel, Sydney            00 Nitehawks Sp,Westmi      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00
 17 Gedgaudas, Olivia         99 Attleboro Ym,North       3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
 18 Shelburne, Nadia          99 Cambridge Je,Westwo      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
 19 Sell, Bronwyn             00 Cambridge Je,Brookl      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75
 20 Zimmer, Julia             99 Wellesley Yo,Welles      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
 21 Whitham, Amanda           99 Waltham TC,Newton,       3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
 22 Lafargue, Michelle        00 Unattached,Providen      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00
 23 Lussier, Allison          00 Wellesley Yo,Welles      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
 24 Saindon, Emily            99 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75
 -- Caira, Sophia             00 Waltham TC,Lexingto       FOUL
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Maria               99 Innovation A,Tyngsb      9.40m   NWI  30-10.25
  2 Lambert, Elise            00 Granite Stat,Amhers      9.31m   NWI  30-06.50
  3 Stillings, Sara           99 Elm City TC,Keene,       8.56m   NWI  28-01.00
  4 Ezeama, Kayla             99 Sentinel Str,Smithf      8.38m   NWI  27-06.00
  5 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham TC,Wayland,      8.35m   NWI  27-04.75
  6 McDuffee, Barbara         99 Unattached,Lynnfiel      7.42m   NWI  24-04.25
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Kathleen         00 Nh Thunder,Straffor     10.51m   34-05.75
  2 Swansburg, Molly          99 Nh Thunder,Straffor      8.73m   28-07.75
  3 Sanchez, Gabrielle        00 Bradford Hus,Bradfo     J8.73m   28-07.75
  4 Nealey, Jane              99 Innovation A,Chelms      8.70m   28-06.50
  5 O'Leary, Cailan           99 Unattached,Ashland,      8.19m   26-10.50
  6 Latham, Hannah            99 Unattached,North An      8.00m   26-03.00
  7 Crapsey, Kristen          99 Haverhill El,Haverh      6.81m   22-04.25
  8 Cleghorn, Jenesis         99 Haverhill El,Haverh      6.35m   20-10.00
  9 Pasko, Bethany            00 Wellesley Yo,Welles      5.65m   18-06.50
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Kathleen         00 Nh Thunder,Straffor     28.86m      94-08
  2 Nealey, Jane              99 Innovation A,Chelms     19.30m      63-04
  3 Winkelman, Cassandra      99 Wellesley Yo,Welles     16.59m      54-05
  4 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham TC,Wayland,     14.27m      46-10
  5 Hertel, Sydney            00 Nitehawks Sp,Westmi     13.61m      44-08
  6 Pasko, Bethany            00 Wellesley Yo,Welles     13.15m      43-02
  7 Crapsey, Kristen          99 Haverhill El,Haverh     13.01m      42-08
  8 Cleghorn, Jenesis         99 Haverhill El,Haverh     12.47m      40-11
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Kathleen         00 Nh Thunder,Straffor     28.55m      93-08
  2 Winkelman, Cassandra      99 Wellesley Yo,Welles     23.06m      75-08
  3 Swansburg, Molly          99 Nh Thunder,Straffor     19.85m      65-01
  4 Latham, Hannah            99 Unattached,North An     16.77m      55-00
  5 Fitzgerald, Jacqueline    00 Waltham TC,Wayland,     15.62m      51-03
  6 Cleghorn, Jenesis         99 Haverhill El,Haverh      8.16m      26-09
  7 Crapsey, Kristen          99 Haverhill El,Haverh      6.22m      20-05
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bettigole, Sarah          00 Wellesley Yo,Welles   11:25.59
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Sydney            97 Cambridge Je,Cambri      12.65q  NWI  3
  2 DiTraglia, Stephanie      97 Unattached,Johnston      13.06q  NWI  2
  3 Ortiz, Yorgelis           98 Granite Stat,London      13.07q  NWI  1
  4 Freeman, Rhyana           97 Cambridge Je,Brookl      13.14q  NWI  1
  5 Hatcher, Kaila            97 Waltham TC,Boston,       13.21q  NWI  3
  6 Hunter, Amy               98 Waltham TC,Still Ri      13.25q  NWI  3
  7 Hickey, Mikayla           98 Granite Stat,Amhers      13.27q  NWI  3
  8 Peters, Bryanna           97 Unattached,Ayer, MA      13.43q  NWI  2
  9 Page, Chloe               98 Monadnock AC,Swanze      13.59   NWI  2
 10 Cole, Haley               98 Waltham TC,Needham,      13.66   NWI  2
 11 Arena, Amy                98 Nashua Pal S,Milfor      13.69   NWI  1
 12 Salmon, Ajia              97 Dare 2 Dream,Dorche      14.18   NWI  1
 13 Fast, Isabela             98 Granite Stat,Windha      14.26   NWI  3
 14 Vincent, Cassidy          98 Attleboro Ym,Rehobo      14.48   NWI  2
 15 Sirmalis, Leah            98 Providence C,Rivers      14.72   NWI  3
 16 Mazzapica, Olivia         97 Waltham TC,Newton,       14.88   NWI  1
 17 Leav, Sofia               98 Waltham TC,Newton,       14.94   NWI  2
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Sydney            97 Cambridge Je,Cambri      12.64   NWI
  2 Ortiz, Yorgelis           98 Granite Stat,London      12.96   NWI
  3 DiTraglia, Stephanie      97 Unattached,Johnston      13.00   NWI
  4 Freeman, Rhyana           97 Cambridge Je,Brookl      13.03   NWI
  5 Hunter, Amy               98 Waltham TC,Still Ri      13.22   NWI
  6 Hickey, Mikayla           98 Granite Stat,Amhers      13.27   NWI
  7 Hatcher, Kaila            97 Waltham TC,Boston,       13.31   NWI
  8 Peters, Bryanna           97 Unattached,Ayer, MA      13.48   NWI
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Sydney            97 Cambridge Je,Cambri      25.84   NWI  2
  2 Solomon, Melissa          98 Boston Inter,Dorche      26.05   NWI  2
  3 Freeman, Rhyana           97 Cambridge Je,Brookl      26.52   NWI  2
  4 Hack, Isis                98 Providence C,Provid      26.98   NWI  2
  5 DiTraglia, Stephanie      97 Unattached,Johnston      27.26   NWI  2
  6 Hunter, Amy               98 Waltham TC,Still Ri      27.66   NWI  1
  7 Arena, Amy                98 Nashua Pal S,Milfor      28.09   NWI  3
  8 Cole, Haley               98 Waltham TC,Needham,      28.25   NWI  1
  9 Hickey, Mikayla           98 Granite Stat,Amhers      28.25   NWI  1
 10 Ortiz, Yorgelis           98 Granite Stat,London      28.43   NWI  1
 11 Peters, Bryanna           97 Unattached,Ayer, MA      28.80   NWI  2
 12 Reiling, Valerie          98 Nitehawks Sp,Concor      28.92   NWI  1
 13 Fast, Isabela             98 Granite Stat,Windha      29.12   NWI  3
 14 Salmon, Ajia              97 Dare 2 Dream,Dorche      29.69   NWI  1
 15 Vincent, Cassidy          98 Attleboro Ym,Rehobo      29.75   NWI  3
 16 Boisselle, AbiGayle       98 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      30.26   NWI  3
 17 Mazzapica, Olivia         97 Waltham TC,Newton,       30.68   NWI  3
 18 Sirmalis, Leah            98 Providence C,Rivers      30.88   NWI  1
 19 Kugener, Eleonore         98 Waltham TC,Newton,       31.65   NWI  3
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freeman, Rhyana           97 Cambridge Je,Brookl      59.79   1
  2 Page, Chloe               98 Monadnock AC,Swanze    1:01.19   1
  3 Hack, Isis                98 Providence C,Provid    1:03.93   1
  4 Sery-Ble, Camille         97 Cambridge Je,Cambri    1:04.12   1
  5 Tabtiang, Liana           98 Wellesley Yo,Welles    1:04.61   2
  6 Boisselle, AbiGayle       98 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    1:09.64   2
  7 Kugener, Eleonore         98 Waltham TC,Newton,     1:13.72   2
  8 Schultz, Jennifer         98 Innovation A,Lowell    1:14.99   2
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       97 Cambridge Je,Cambri    2:15.78
  2 Firmin, Britney           98 Boston Inter,Boston    2:24.68
  3 Roosa, Kayla              98 Monadnock AC,Swanze    2:26.91
  4 Curtis, Alex              98 Unattached,Jefferso    2:30.01
  5 Jessiman, Grace           98 Waltham TC,Newton,     2:35.27
  6 McAnney, Taylor           97 Monadnock AC,Swanze    2:39.66
  7 Colon, Amber              97 Unattached,Orange,     2:41.45
  8 Cooke, Alexis             98 Monadnock AC,Swanze    2:42.14
  9 Thompson, Maya            98 Innovation A,Biller    2:48.62
 10 Schultz, Jennifer         98 Innovation A,Lowell    3:11.24
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Halprin-Adams, Maya       97 Cambridge Je,Cambri    4:44.44
  2 Ntengeri, Heidi           98 Granite Stat,Nashua    5:29.62
  3 Markos, Haley             98 Unattached,Dover, N    5:34.37
  4 Cournoyer, Isabella       98 Sentinel Str,Greenv    5:49.04
  5 Mogan, Lindsey            97 Waltham TC,Waltham,    6:03.45
 -- Andrews, Leah             98 Wellesley Yo,Welles        DNF
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Ntengeri, Heidi           98 Granite Stat,Nashua   11:48.63
  2 Markos, Haley             98 Unattached,Dover, N   11:59.19
  3 Mogan, Lindsey            97 Waltham TC,Waltham,   13:25.27
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Noble, Anna               97 Unattached,Gonic, N      16.55   NWI
  2 Cooke, Alexis             98 Monadnock AC,Swanze      17.11   NWI
  3 Cooke, Skyler             98 Monadnock AC,Swanze      17.96   NWI
  4 Thompson, Maya            98 Innovation A,Biller      19.09   NWI
  5 Darcy, MacKenzie          97 Waltham TC,Waltham,      19.91   NWI
  6 Andrews, Faith            98 Wellesley Yo,Welles      21.06   NWI
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Noble, Anna               97 Unattached,Gonic, N    1:04.43
  2 Cooke, Skyler             98 Monadnock AC,Swanze    1:14.13
  3 Darcy, MacKenzie          97 Waltham TC,Waltham,    1:16.11
  4 Hart, Maura               98 Monadnock AC,Swanze    1:16.42
  5 Thompson, Maya            98 Innovation A,Biller    1:17.96
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Granite State Flash  'A'                              53.94
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets Youth Tf Club  'A'                   4:04.55
  2 Monadnock AC  'A'                                   4:14.99
  3 Wellesley Youth Track And Fiel  'A'                 4:51.69
High Jump 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Yorgelis           98 Granite Stat,London      1.52m    4-11.75
  2 Jessiman, Grace           98 Waltham TC,Newton,       1.42m    4-07.75
  3 Quinn, Emily              98 Waltham TC,Belmont,      1.37m    4-06.00
  4 Arena, Amy                98 Nashua Pal S,Milfor     J1.37m    4-06.00
  5 Matthews, Chanel          98 Wellesley Yo,Welles      1.27m    4-02.00
 -- Page, Chloe               98 Monadnock AC,Swanze         NH
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Carlisle        97 Patriot Pole,Harvar      2.75m    9-00.25
  2 McDonald, Morgan          97 Sentinel Str,Greenv      2.60m    8-06.25
  3 Moberg, Alana             97 Patriot Pole,Westbo      2.45m    8-00.50
  4 Rothschild, Casey         98 Unattached,Hollisto      2.00m    6-06.75
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Mikayla           98 Granite Stat,Amhers      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75
  2 Peters, Bryanna           97 Unattached,Ayer, MA      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
  3 Cooke, Alexis             98 Monadnock AC,Swanze      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
  4 Gangi, Katrina            97 Unattached,North An      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25
  5 Hunter, Amy               98 Waltham TC,Still Ri      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
  6 Quinn, Emily              98 Waltham TC,Belmont,      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
  7 Tabtiang, Liana           98 Wellesley Yo,Welles      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
  8 Emmanuel, Laughter        98 Waltham TC,Newton,       4.06m   NWI  13-04.00
  9 Sirmalis, Leah            98 Providence C,Rivers      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
 10 Vincent, Cassidy          98 Attleboro Ym,Rehobo      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50
 11 Andrews, Faith            98 Wellesley Yo,Welles      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00
 12 Andrews, Leah             98 Wellesley Yo,Welles      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75
 -- Williams, Dawn            98 Y-Speed TC,Springfi       FOUL
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Amy               98 Waltham TC,Still Ri     10.24m   NWI  33-07.25
  2 Kelley, Desmond           97 Monadnock AC,Swanze     10.10m   NWI  33-01.75
  3 McDonald, Morgan          97 Sentinel Str,Greenv      9.94m   NWI  32-07.50
  4 Rothschild, Casey         98 Unattached,Hollisto      9.87m   NWI  32-04.75
  5 Curtis, Alex              98 Unattached,Jefferso      9.63m   NWI  31-07.25
  6 Gangi, Katrina            97 Unattached,North An      9.52m   NWI  31-03.00
  7 Firmin, Britney           98 Boston Inter,Boston      9.09m   NWI  29-10.00
  8 Quinn, Emily              98 Waltham TC,Belmont,      8.82m   NWI  28-11.25
  9 Hart, Maura               98 Monadnock AC,Swanze      8.81m   NWI  28-11.00
 10 Boisselle, AbiGayle       98 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      8.04m   NWI  26-04.50
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Richards, Meghan          97 Unattached,Pembroke     11.37m   37-03.75
  2 Malloy, Meagan            98 Sentinel Str,Greenv      9.88m   32-05.00
  3 Colbert, Alyssa           98 Sentinel Str,Greenv      9.49m   31-01.75
  4 LaBrack, Alyssa           98 Unattached,Winchend      8.78m   28-09.75
  5 Williams, Dawn            98 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      8.18m   26-10.00
  6 Gangi, Katrina            97 Unattached,North An      7.51m   24-07.75
  7 Ehlen, Ashley             97 Unattached,Orange,       7.31m   23-11.75
  8 Allen, Maegan             98 Waltham TC,Arlingto      5.03m   16-06.00
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Alva               97 Unattached,Providen     38.70m     127-00
  2 Pastagal, Hannah          97 Unattached,Gloucest     28.75m      94-04
  3 Colbert, Alyssa           98 Sentinel Str,Greenv     28.59m      93-09
  4 Senatore, Emily           97 Unattached,Norwell,     28.18m      92-05
  5 Richards, Meghan          97 Unattached,Pembroke     26.62m      87-04
  6 LaBrack, Alyssa           98 Unattached,Winchend     22.90m      75-01
  7 Williams, Dawn            98 Y-Speed TC,Springfi     20.72m      68-00
  8 Allen, Maegan             98 Waltham TC,Arlingto     14.72m      48-03
Hammer Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Alva               97 Unattached,Providen     47.96m     157-04
  2 Malloy, Meagan            98 Sentinel Str,Greenv     38.57m     126-06
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Colbert, Alyssa           98 Sentinel Str,Greenv     31.36m     102-11
  2 Solomon, Rachel           98 Waltham TC,Newton,      27.80m      91-02
  3 Senatore, Emily           97 Unattached,Norwell,     27.69m      90-10
  4 Roosa, Kayla              98 Monadnock AC,Swanze     19.96m      65-06
  5 Kugener, Eleonore         98 Waltham TC,Newton,      19.39m      63-07
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Allen, Maegan             98 Waltham TC,Arlingto    8:21.94
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Henson, Amanda            96 Sport Villag,West B      12.77   NWI
  2 Hooker, Serena            96 Cambridge Je,Southb      12.84   NWI
  3 Batista, Adrianna         96 Waltham TC,Newtonvi      13.70   NWI
  4 Cintron, Keesha           96 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      14.80   NWI
  5 Biascochea, Yesenia       95 Fast Track,Central       15.08   NWI
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hooker, Serena            96 Cambridge Je,Southb      27.19   NWI
  2 Cintron, Keesha           96 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      32.23   NWI
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Holloway, Alicia          96 Providence C,Provid    1:02.03
800 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cullinane, Devinne        96 Unattached,Hampton,    2:22.05
  2 Foulkes, Lily             96 Ronald Mcdon,Provid    2:30.43
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tory, Alexandra           94 Unattached,Middleto    4:51.04
  2 Foulkes, Lily             96 Ronald Mcdon,Provid    5:03.22
  3 McCauley, Kaitlin         95 Waltham TC,Waltham,    5:36.30
  4 Brophy, Kaitlyn           95 Waltham TC,Waltham,    6:18.95
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Tory, Alexandra           94 Unattached,Middleto   10:34.23
  2 McCauley, Kaitlin         95 Waltham TC,Waltham,   12:19.00
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Holloway, Alicia          96 Providence C,Provid      15.64   NWI
  2 Pasko, Amanda             96 Waltham TC,Wellesle      17.14   NWI
  3 Maehl, Katherine          96 Waltham TC,Waltham,      17.22   NWI
  4 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S,Chelms      19.46   NWI
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Holloway, Alicia          96 Providence C,Provid    1:06.42
  2 Dunne, Isabelle           96 Unattached,Cohasset    1:07.45
High Jump 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Waggett, Norma            96 Unattached,Saugus,       1.52m    4-11.75
  2 Maehl, Katherine          96 Waltham TC,Waltham,      1.47m    4-09.75
  3 Herring, Rebekah          96 Unattached,Springfi      1.42m    4-07.75
  4 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S,Chelms      1.37m    4-06.00
  4 Leahy, Shannon            96 Unattached,Westmins      1.37m    4-06.00
Pole Vault 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Briggs, Jamison           95 Patriot Pole,Keene,      3.36m   11-00.25
  2 Ashworth, Grace           95 Patriot Pole,Lowell     J3.36m   11-00.25
  3 Reese, Megan              96 Patriot Pole,Concor      3.20m   10-06.00
  4 Railing, Carly            96 Patriot Pole,Northb     J3.20m   10-06.00
  5 Kelly, Nicole             96 Unattached,Billeric      3.05m   10-00.00
  6 Rorke, Kayla              96 Unattached,Marshfie      2.60m    8-06.25
  7 Leahy, Shannon            96 Unattached,Westmins      2.49m    8-02.00
 -- Hart, Morgan              96 Patriot Pole,Exeter         NH
Long Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 MacGregor, Lauren         96 Granite Stat,Salem,      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00
  2 Batista, Adrianna         96 Waltham TC,Newtonvi      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75
  3 Field, Kerry              95 Granite Stat,Salem,      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75
  4 Vaitones, Valia           96 Golden Spike,Derry,      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
Triple Jump 17-18 Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 MacGregor, Lauren         96 Granite Stat,Salem,     10.05m   NWI  32-11.75
  2 Batista, Adrianna         96 Waltham TC,Newtonvi      9.63m   NWI  31-07.25
  3 Field, Kerry              95 Granite Stat,Salem,      8.58m   NWI  28-01.75
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Silva, Sabrina            94 Unattached,Orange,      12.50m   41-00.25
  2 Elliott, Stephanie        96 Unattached,Rocheste     10.62m   34-10.25
  3 White, Katie              95 Unattached,Hillsbor     10.46m   34-04.00
  4 McGrath, Lauren           96 Unattached,Florence      9.99m   32-09.50
  5 Cowden, Kaitlyn           96 Unattached,Wilmingt      9.89m   32-05.50
  6 Nalle, Cheyanne           96 Unattached,Woonsock      8.71m   28-07.00
  7 Harte, Brianna            96 Unattached,Harvard,      7.84m   25-08.75
  8 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S,Chelms      5.43m   17-09.75
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Silva, Sabrina            94 Unattached,Orange,      33.61m     110-03
  2 McGrath, Lauren           96 Unattached,Florence     31.69m     104-00
  3 Harte, Brianna            96 Unattached,Harvard,     29.67m      97-04
  4 White, Katie              95 Unattached,Hillsbor     29.21m      95-10
  5 Cowden, Kaitlyn           96 Unattached,Wilmingt     27.28m      89-06
  6 Hardwick, Megan           96 Unattached,Francest     27.21m      89-03
  7 Baldwin, Selina           96 Unattached,Benningt     22.30m      73-02
  8 Biascochea, Yesenia       95 Fast Track,Central      21.73m      71-03
  9 Vaitones, Valia           96 Golden Spike,Derry,     20.27m      66-06
 -- Nalle, Cheyanne           96 Unattached,Woonsock       FOUL
Hammer Throw 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mistowski, Leia           96 Unattached,Narragan     48.62m     159-06
  2 Donadio, Bianca           96 Unattached,Providen     43.52m     142-09
  3 Nalle, Cheyanne           96 Unattached,Woonsock     40.72m     133-07
  4 Lepley, Margaret          95 Unattached,Lynn, MA     34.46m     113-01
  5 Biascochea, Yesenia       95 Fast Track,Central      33.35m     109-05
  6 Silva, Sabrina            94 Unattached,Orange,      32.96m     108-02
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 White, Katie              95 Unattached,Hillsbor     36.89m     121-00
  2 Kennedy, Lauren           95 Unattached,East Lon     36.66m     120-03
  3 Pasko, Amanda             96 Waltham TC,Wellesle     27.24m      89-04
  4 Baldwin, Selina           96 Unattached,Benningt     25.74m      84-05
  5 Field, Kerry              95 Granite Stat,Salem,     24.32m      79-09
  6 Hardwick, Megan           96 Unattached,Francest     18.69m      61-04
  7 Morrier, Marie            96 Nashua Pal S,Chelms     16.25m      53-04
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vaitones, Valia           96 Golden Spike,Derry,    8:25.76
100 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bethlendy, Daniel         05 Town TC,Charlestown      16.81q  NWI  1
  2 Ellison, Javari           05 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      16.92q  NWI  2
  3 Orcutt, Samuel            05 Cambridge Je,Medfor      17.65q  NWI  1
  4 Hummer, Kieran            05 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      17.96q  NWI  1
  5 Daly, Jacob               06 Cambridge Je,Milton      18.26q  NWI  2
  6 Siems, Charles            06 Unattached,Manchest      18.64q  NWI  2
  7 Harte, Colin              05 Unattached,Harvard,      19.05q  NWI  2
  8 Moriarty, Ryan            05 Unattached,Danvers,      19.64q  NWI  1
  9 Zheng, Marvel             05 Nitehawks Sp,Westfo      20.07   NWI  1
 10 Katsoulis, Kosta          05 Waltham TC,Waltham,      22.38   NWI  2
 11 King, Charles             05 Elm City TC,Westmor      24.16   NWI  2
100 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellison, Javari           05 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      16.86   NWI
  2 Bethlendy, Daniel         05 Town TC,Charlestown      17.12   NWI
  3 Daly, Jacob               06 Cambridge Je,Milton      17.74   NWI
  4 Orcutt, Samuel            05 Cambridge Je,Medfor      17.80   NWI
  5 Hummer, Kieran            05 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      18.41   NWI
  6 Harte, Colin              05 Unattached,Harvard,      19.18   NWI
  7 Siems, Charles            06 Unattached,Manchest      19.66   NWI
  8 Moriarty, Ryan            05 Unattached,Danvers,      20.23   NWI
200 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wreh, James               06 Cambridge Je,Cambri      35.24   NWI  2
  2 Ellison, Javari           05 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      36.55   NWI  2
  3 Dowdle, Colin             05 Town TC,Charlestown      37.63   NWI  2
  4 Orcutt, Samuel            05 Cambridge Je,Medfor      37.75   NWI  2
  5 Daly, Jacob               06 Cambridge Je,Milton      39.54   NWI  2
  6 Dunlea, Dashel            05 Town TC,Charlestown      40.91   NWI  1
  7 Law, Andrew               07 Granite Stat,London      55.85   NWI  1
400 Meter Dash 8&Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wreh, James               06 Cambridge Je,Cambri    1:21.27   1
  2 Ellison, Javari           05 Nashua Pal S,Nashua    1:29.41   1
  3 Dowdle, Colin             05 Town TC,Charlestown    1:31.54   1
  4 Harte, Colin              05 Unattached,Harvard,    1:31.80   1
  5 Highcove, Brady           05 Unattached,Warwick,    1:35.54   1
  6 Soutter, Colby            05 Town TC,Charlestown    1:36.45   1
  7 Zheng, Marvel             05 Nitehawks Sp,Westfo    1:42.57   2
  8 Katsoulis, Kosta          05 Waltham TC,Waltham,    1:47.91   2
  9 Law, Andrew               07 Granite Stat,London    2:01.87   2
800 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cox, Aidan                05 Nh Thunder,Northwoo    3:02.35
  2 Narvaez, Daniel           05 Nitehawks Sp,Waylan    3:10.83
  3 Soutter, Colby            05 Town TC,Charlestown    3:11.67
  4 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str,Greenv    3:23.27
  5 Giza, Jett                05 Elm City TC,Keene,     3:30.28
  6 Stevenson, Daniel         05 Haverhill El,Haverh    3:34.83
  7 Pilkerton, Julian         06 Town TC,Charlestown    4:06.43
 -- Dunlea, Dashel            05 Town TC,Charlestown        DNF
1500 Meter Run 8&Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cox, Aidan                05 Nh Thunder,Northwoo    6:00.94
  2 Narvaez, Daniel           05 Nitehawks Sp,Waylan    6:27.61
  3 Giza, Jett                05 Elm City TC,Keene,     6:32.73
  4 Stevenson, Daniel         05 Haverhill El,Haverh    6:53.79
  5 Highcove, Brady           05 Unattached,Warwick,    8:16.19
4x400 Meter Relay 8&Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Town TC  'A'                                        6:31.73
Long Jump 8&Under Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Wreh, James               06 Cambridge Je,Cambri      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50
  2 Bethlendy, Daniel         05 Town TC,Charlestown      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
  3 Orcutt, Samuel            05 Cambridge Je,Medfor      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
  4 Hummer, Kieran            05 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75
  5 Whalen-Sylver, Luke       05 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75
  6 James, Kinsaed            05 Town TC,Boston, MA       2.50m   NWI   8-02.50
  7 Moriarty, Ryan            05 Unattached,Danvers,      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25
  8 Daly, Jacob               06 Cambridge Je,Milton      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75
  9 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str,Greenv      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75
 10 Katsoulis, Kosta          05 Waltham TC,Waltham,      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50
Shot Put 2k 8&Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Reilly           05 Sentinel Str,Greenv      5.97m   19-07.00
Javelin Throw 300g 8&Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Highcove, Brady           05 Unattached,Warwick,     10.35m      33-11
  2 Stevenson, Daniel         05 Haverhill El,Haverh     10.30m      33-09
  3 James, Kinsaed            05 Town TC,Boston, MA       8.72m      28-07
  4 Law, Andrew               07 Granite Stat,London      8.16m      26-09
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soares, Deondre           03 Unattached,Cranston      15.88q  NWI  3
  2 Bernier, Matthew          03 Granite Stat,Rindge      15.89q  NWI  2
  3 Vecellio, Jack            03 Unattached,Conway,       16.02q  NWI  2
  4 Lancaster, Jaheim         03 Elm City TC,Keene,       16.07q  NWI  1
  5 Barry, Jack               03 Waltham TC,Waban, M      16.18q  NWI  3
  6 Tisa, Alexander           03 Nashua Pal S,Merrim      16.20q  NWI  3
  7 Leary, Aidan              03 Amherst Trac,Amhers      16.28q  NWI  2
  8 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 Waltham TC,Framingh      16.31q  NWI  3
  9 Tisa, Sean                03 Nashua Pal S,Merrim      16.36   NWI  1
 10 Laing, Isaac              04 Waltham TC,Belmont,      16.45   NWI  3
 11 Lopes, Deron              03 Fast Track,North Pr      17.14   NWI  2
 12 DelNigro, Alex            04 Unattached,Cranston      17.56   NWI  2
 13 Perry, Chase              03 Haverhill El,Haverh      17.58   NWI  1
 14 Kosta, Joshua             03 Baa Masconom,Middle      17.95   NWI  1
 15 Lenus, Deven              03 Unattached,Cranston      18.09   NWI  3
 16 Robert, Matthew           03 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      18.19   NWI  1
 17 Darisse, Thomas           04 Haverhill El,Haverh      20.29   NWI  3
 18 Mohr, Jack                04 Nitehawks Sp,Andove      20.77   NWI  2
 19 Garcia, George            04 Unattached,Providen      23.10   NWI  1
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bernier, Matthew          03 Granite Stat,Rindge      15.88   NWI
  2 Soares, Deondre           03 Unattached,Cranston      16.03   NWI
  3 Barry, Jack               03 Waltham TC,Waban, M      16.15   NWI
  4 Tisa, Alexander           03 Nashua Pal S,Merrim      16.34   NWI
  5 Leary, Aidan              03 Amherst Trac,Amhers      16.41   NWI
  6 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 Waltham TC,Framingh      16.45   NWI
  7 Lancaster, Jaheim         03 Elm City TC,Keene,       16.57   NWI
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fischer, Ryan             03 Granite Stat,Merrim      31.80   NWI  1
  2 Crapsey, Peter            03 Haverhill El,Haverh      33.26   NWI  1
  3 Bernier, Matthew          03 Granite Stat,Rindge      33.45   NWI  1
  4 Soares, Deondre           03 Unattached,Cranston      33.51   NWI  2
  5 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 Waltham TC,Framingh      33.62   NWI  1
  6 Reith, Spencer            04 Waltham TC,Chestnut      33.96   NWI  1
  7 MacLaughlin, Jack         03 Attleboro Ym,North       34.18   NWI  3
  8 Tisa, Sean                03 Nashua Pal S,Merrim      34.26   NWI  3
  9 Lopes, Deron              03 Fast Track,North Pr      34.87   NWI  2
 10 Lancaster, Jaheim         03 Elm City TC,Keene,       35.57   NWI  1
 11 Tisa, Alexander           03 Nashua Pal S,Merrim      35.81   NWI  3
 12 Costa, John               04 Haverhill El,Haverh      36.74   NWI  3
 13 Ettabui, Anwar            03 Momentum AC,Revere,      36.79   NWI  3
 14 Lenus, Deven              03 Unattached,Cranston      36.86   NWI  2
 15 Watson, Samuel            03 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      38.14   NWI  2
 16 Perry, Chase              03 Haverhill El,Haverh      38.90   NWI  3
 17 Lima, Daniel              04 Town TC,Charlestown      39.53   NWI  3
 18 Hertel, Russell           04 Nitehawks Sp,Westmi      43.21   NWI  2
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Ryan               03 Granite Stat,London    1:13.93q  2
  2 Fischer, Ryan             03 Granite Stat,Merrim    1:14.71q  3
  3 Lancaster, Ty             03 Haverhill El,Haverh    1:20.24q  1
  4 Bernier, Matthew          03 Granite Stat,Rindge    1:20.58q  3
  5 Lancaster, Jack           04 Haverhill El,Haverh    1:22.87q  2
  6 Mulderig, Ryan            04 Unattached,Longmead    1:23.67q  1
  7 Young, Andrew             04 Granite Stat,London    1:25.77q  2
  8 Watson, Samuel            03 Y-Speed TC,Springfi    1:25.82q  2
  9 DelNigro, Alex            04 Unattached,Cranston    1:27.26   3
 10 James, Tyqueo             04 Town TC,Boston, MA     1:27.77   3
 11 Costa, John               04 Haverhill El,Haverh    1:28.19   2
 12 Swallow, Jackson          04 Sentinel Str,Smithf    1:35.76   1
 13 Lima, Daniel              04 Town TC,Charlestown    1:35.77   3
 14 Robert, Matthew           03 Nashua Pal S,Nashua    1:36.05   3
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Ryan               03 Granite Stat,London    2:37.64
  2 Crapsey, Peter            03 Haverhill El,Haverh    2:39.59
  3 Laing, Isaac              04 Waltham TC,Belmont,    2:45.18
  4 Ettabui, Anwar            03 Momentum AC,Revere,    2:54.98
  5 Jessiman, John            03 Waltham TC,Newton,     2:55.14
  6 MacLaughlin, Jack         03 Attleboro Ym,North     3:04.25
  7 Kress, Noah               04 Elm City TC,Keene,     3:11.49
  8 Hooper, Azariah           04 Haverhill El,Haverh    3:11.94
  9 Murphy, Keegan            03 Nashua Pal S,Hudson    3:17.12
 10 Hossaini, Salah Eddine    04 Momentum AC,Revere,    3:34.12
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Young, Ryan               03 Granite Stat,London    5:18.67
  2 Crapsey, Peter            03 Haverhill El,Haverh    5:31.58
  3 Jessiman, John            03 Waltham TC,Newton,     5:37.49
  4 Mulderig, Ryan            04 Unattached,Longmead    5:45.71
  5 Kirby, Myles              03 Waltham TC,Belmont,    5:47.12
  6 Toolin, Jack              04 Sentinel Str,Saunde    5:57.06
  7 Lake, Jackson             03 Waltham TC,Newton,     5:57.33
  8 MacLaughlin, Jack         03 Attleboro Ym,North     6:05.69
  9 Murphy, Keegan            03 Nashua Pal S,Hudson    6:09.26
 10 Reith, Spencer            04 Waltham TC,Chestnut    6:18.23
 11 Kress, Noah               04 Elm City TC,Keene,     6:24.80
 12 Hooper, Azariah           04 Haverhill El,Haverh    6:27.92
 13 Hertel, Russell           04 Nitehawks Sp,Westmi    7:19.20
 14 Zheng, Patrick            03 Nitehawks Sp,Westfo    7:58.07
High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pasko, Michael            03 Wellesley Yo,Welles      1.07m    3-06.00
  2 Vecellio, Jack            03 Unattached,Conway,      J1.07m    3-06.00
  3 Lenus, Deven              03 Unattached,Cranston      1.02m    3-04.00
  4 White, Aiden              03 Granite Stat,Mont V     J1.02m    3-04.00
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Ryan             03 Granite Stat,Merrim      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
  2 Halberstadt, Joshua       03 Waltham TC,Framingh      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25
  3 Soares, Deondre           03 Unattached,Cranston      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
  4 Kress, Noah               04 Elm City TC,Keene,       3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
  5 Lancaster, Jaheim         03 Elm City TC,Keene,       3.30m   NWI  10-10.00
  6 DelNigro, Alex            04 Unattached,Cranston      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
  6 Toolin, Jack              04 Sentinel Str,Saunde      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
  8 Laing, Isaac              04 Waltham TC,Belmont,      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
  9 Lancaster, Jack           04 Haverhill El,Haverh      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
 10 Lancaster, Ty             03 Haverhill El,Haverh      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
 10 Lake, Jackson             03 Waltham TC,Newton,       2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
 12 Perry, Chase              03 Haverhill El,Haverh      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00
 13 James, Tyqueo             04 Town TC,Boston, MA       2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
 14 Phommachanh, Angel        04 Town TC,Charlestown      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Darisse, Thomas           04 Haverhill El,Haverh      6.66m   21-10.25
  2 Morgan, Trevor            04 Sentinel Str,Smithf      5.68m   18-07.75
  3 Pasko, Michael            03 Wellesley Yo,Welles      5.47m   17-11.50
  4 Reith, Spencer            04 Waltham TC,Chestnut      5.11m   16-09.25
  5 White, Aiden              03 Granite Stat,Mont V      4.44m   14-07.00
  6 Garcia, George            04 Unattached,Providen      4.10m   13-05.50
  7 Swallow, Jackson          04 Sentinel Str,Smithf      4.00m   13-01.50
  8 Carrillo, Aidan           04 Granite Stat,Merrim      3.76m   12-04.00
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Vecellio, Jack            03 Unattached,Conway,      20.55m      67-05
  2 Darisse, Thomas           04 Haverhill El,Haverh     20.52m      67-04
  3 Hooper, Azariah           04 Haverhill El,Haverh     18.10m      59-04
  4 Leary, Aidan              03 Amherst Trac,Amhers     17.22m      56-06
  5 White, Aiden              03 Granite Stat,Mont V     16.46m      54-00
  6 Costa, John               04 Haverhill El,Haverh     14.46m      47-05
  7 Hertel, Russell           04 Nitehawks Sp,Westmi     14.26m      46-09
  8 Phommachanh, Angel        04 Town TC,Charlestown     13.87m      45-06
  9 Kirby, Myles              03 Waltham TC,Belmont,     13.72m      45-00
 10 Morgan, Trevor            04 Sentinel Str,Smithf     12.88m      42-03
 11 Murphy, Keegan            03 Nashua Pal S,Hudson     11.64m      38-02
 12 Mohr, Jack                04 Nitehawks Sp,Andove     11.44m      37-06
 13 Swallow, Jackson          04 Sentinel Str,Smithf      9.69m      31-09
 14 Garcia, George            04 Unattached,Providen      9.35m      30-08
 15 Carrillo, Aidan           04 Granite Stat,Merrim      9.22m      30-03
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rabines, Rolando          01 Baa Masconom,Topsfi      14.31q  NWI  1
  2 Olibrice, Nicholas        01 Granite Stat,Manche      14.46q  NWI  2
  3 Huckaby, Lothar           02 Unattached,Fitchbur      14.58q  NWI  2
  4 Alexander, David          01 Unattached,Chestnut      14.69q  NWI  3
  5 Wagstaffe, Affonso        02 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      14.99q  NWI  2
  6 Miley, Issac              02 Granite Stat,Derry,      15.53q  NWI  1
  7 Tortolani, Michael        01 Unattached,Hope, RI      15.59q  NWI  1
  8 Ntengeri, Joseph          02 Granite Stat,Nashua      16.05q  NWI  2
  9 Sutherland, Jaden         02 Providence C,Cranst      16.05   NWI  3
 10 Holmes, Derick            02 Cambridge Je,Dorche      16.14   NWI  2
 11 Russell, Cameron          01 Town TC,Charlestown      16.19   NWI  3
 12 DelNigro, Nicholas        02 Unattached,Cranston      16.19   NWI  1
 13 Garcia, Christian         02 Granite Stat,Amhers      16.21   NWI  1
 14 Preston, Jaden            01 Granite Stat,Manche      16.38   NWI  3
 15 Caruso, Samuel            01 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      16.46   NWI  3
 16 Reed, Jacob               01 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      17.10   NWI  1
 17 Boudreau-Iuele, Anthony   02 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      18.49   NWI  3
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rabines, Rolando          01 Baa Masconom,Topsfi      13.95   NWI
  2 Olibrice, Nicholas        01 Granite Stat,Manche      14.17   NWI
  3 Alexander, David          01 Unattached,Chestnut      14.26   NWI
  4 Huckaby, Lothar           02 Unattached,Fitchbur      14.47   NWI
  5 Wagstaffe, Affonso        02 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      15.09   NWI
  6 Tortolani, Michael        01 Unattached,Hope, RI      15.14   NWI
  7 Miley, Issac              02 Granite Stat,Derry,      15.32   NWI
  8 Ntengeri, Joseph          02 Granite Stat,Nashua      16.38   NWI
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Irving, Stephen           02 Cambridge Je,Dorche      28.41   NWI  3
  2 Sell, Frederick           01 Cambridge Je,Brookl      29.80   NWI  3
  3 Huckaby, Lothar           02 Unattached,Fitchbur      30.19   NWI  4
  4 Carter, Shawn             01 Attleboro Ym,Raynha      30.26   NWI  3
  5 Sullivan, Ronald          01 Cambridge Je,Cambri      30.40   NWI  3
  6 Capalbo, Nicholas         02 Sentinel Str,Smithf      30.43   NWI  3
  7 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro Ym,Raynha      30.73   NWI  3
  8 Collins, Jordan           01 Cambridge Je,Dorche      30.84   NWI  3
  9 Wagstaffe, Affonso        02 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      31.45   NWI  1
 10 Miley, Issac              02 Granite Stat,Derry,      32.18   NWI  2
 11 Tortolani, Michael        01 Unattached,Hope, RI      32.42   NWI  1
 12 Sutherland, Jaden         02 Providence C,Cranst      32.59   NWI  1
 13 Arika, Andrew             01 Granite Stat,Nashua      32.97   NWI  4
 14 Gemma, Rowan              02 Elm City TC,Keene,       33.14   NWI  2
 15 Garcia, Christian         02 Granite Stat,Amhers      33.33   NWI  2
 16 Burden, David             02 Granite Stat,Manche      34.13   NWI  2
 17 Holmes, Derick            02 Cambridge Je,Dorche      34.30   NWI  2
 18 Hill, Evan                02 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      34.33   NWI  4
 19 Vicente, Markel           01 Town TC,Charlestown      34.78   NWI  1
 20 Reed, Jacob               01 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      35.02   NWI  2
 21 Caruso, Samuel            01 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      36.46   NWI  1
 22 Blaszak, Christopher      01 Nitehawks Sp,Westfo      36.70   NWI  1
 23 Choukri, Rami             02 Momentum AC,Revere,      37.28   NWI  1
 24 Shonbeck, Gunnar          02 Elm City TC,Westmor      37.50   NWI  2
 25 Notarianni, Zack          02 Unattached,Cranston      37.80   NWI  4
 26 Pedro, David              02 Unattached,Cranston      39.00   NWI  4
 27 Whalen-Sylver, Timothy    02 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      39.43   NWI  4
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Irving, Stephen           02 Cambridge Je,Dorche    1:03.37   3
  2 Carter, Shawn             01 Attleboro Ym,Raynha    1:05.00   3
  3 Sell, Frederick           01 Cambridge Je,Brookl    1:07.57   3
  4 Capalbo, Nicholas         02 Sentinel Str,Smithf    1:08.21   3
  5 Sullivan, Ronald          01 Cambridge Je,Cambri    1:09.54   3
  6 Leavitt, Matthew          02 Unattached,Coventry    1:09.61   1
  7 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro Ym,Raynha    1:10.10   1
  8 Nikas, Kyle               02 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    1:13.99   2
  9 Hoffman, Sam              01 Elm City TC,Keene,     1:16.87   3
 10 Arika, Andrew             01 Granite Stat,Nashua    1:18.27   1
 11 Ntengeri, Joseph          02 Granite Stat,Nashua    1:21.21   1
 12 Notarianni, Zack          02 Unattached,Cranston    1:21.52   1
 13 Gemma, Rowan              02 Elm City TC,Keene,     1:22.52   1
 14 Hill, Evan                02 Y-Speed TC,Springfi    1:23.46   2
 15 Russell, Cameron          01 Town TC,Charlestown    1:26.19   2
 16 Blaszak, Christopher      01 Nitehawks Sp,Westfo    1:26.43   2
 17 Shonbeck, Gunnar          02 Elm City TC,Westmor    1:31.95   1
 18 Whalen-Sylver, Timothy    02 Y-Speed TC,Springfi    1:32.67   2
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 LeFaivre, Sergei          01 Cambridge Je,Brookl    2:33.28
  2 Quirk, Joshua             01 Unattached,North An    2:34.25
  3 Mize, Jeffrey             01 Unattached,Derry, N    2:38.11
  4 Basile, Ryan              02 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    2:43.82
  5 Nikas, Kyle               02 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    2:46.06
  6 Leavitt, Zachary          02 Unattached,Coventry    2:46.65
  7 Darisse, Jeremy           02 Haverhill El,Haverh    2:48.15
  8 Kallery, Aidan            01 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    2:48.17
  9 Leavitt, Matthew          02 Unattached,Coventry    2:48.26
 10 Hoffman, Sam              01 Elm City TC,Keene,     2:52.01
 11 Boudreau-Iuele, Anthony   02 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    3:21.33
 12 Saindon, Matthew          01 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    3:45.01
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Toolin, Samuel            01 Sentinel Str,Saunde    4:44.26
  2 Quirk, Joshua             01 Unattached,North An    5:16.73
  3 LeFaivre, Sergei          01 Cambridge Je,Brookl    5:18.69
  4 Crane, Michael            01 Innovation A,Biller    5:20.91
  5 Leavitt, Zachary          02 Unattached,Coventry    5:27.45
  6 Benson, Micah             01 Waltham TC,Lexingto    5:29.18
  7 Basile, Ryan              02 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    5:35.21
  8 Kallery, Aidan            01 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    5:36.37
  9 Darisse, Jeremy           02 Haverhill El,Haverh    5:51.51
 10 Gillis, Daniel            02 Unattached,Boston,     6:04.17
 11 Saindon, Matthew          01 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    6:51.48
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Toolin, Samuel            01 Sentinel Str,Saunde   10:25.30
  2 DiMuccio, Maxwell         01 Sentinel Str,Seekon   10:54.08
  3 Leavitt, Zachary          02 Unattached,Coventry   12:57.68
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Olibrice, Nicholas        01 Granite Stat,Manche      15.78   NWI
  2 Bennett, Daniel           01 Unattached,Sherborn      16.98   NWI
  3 Galbraith, Joseph         02 Haverhill El,Haverh      18.78   NWI
  4 Pedro, David              02 Unattached,Cranston      18.96   NWI
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets Youth Tf Club  'A'                   4:50.08
High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Leavitt, Matthew          02 Unattached,Coventry      1.32m    4-04.00
  2 Preston, Jaden            01 Granite Stat,Manche      1.22m    4-00.00
  3 Poublon, Michael          02 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      1.12m    3-08.00
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Rabines, Rolando          01 Baa Masconom,Topsfi      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  2 Irving, Stephen           02 Cambridge Je,Dorche      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50
  3 Olibrice, Nicholas        01 Granite Stat,Manche      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50
  4 Capalbo, Nicholas         02 Sentinel Str,Smithf      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
  5 Huckaby, Lothar           02 Unattached,Fitchbur      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50
  6 Melusky, Gregory          02 Attleboro Ym,Raynha      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
  7 Tortolani, Michael        01 Unattached,Hope, RI      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25
  8 Russell, Cameron          01 Town TC,Charlestown      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
  9 DelNigro, Nicholas        02 Unattached,Cranston      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
 10 Choukri, Rami             02 Momentum AC,Revere,      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25
 11 Kallery, Aidan            01 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00
 12 Ntengeri, Joseph          02 Granite Stat,Nashua      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
 13 Caruso, Samuel            01 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
 14 Basile, Ryan              02 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
 15 Pedro, David              02 Unattached,Cranston      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50
 16 Galbraith, Joseph         02 Haverhill El,Haverh      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
 17 Merriman, Everett         02 Amherst Trac,Amhers      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
 18 Whalen-Sylver, Timothy    02 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Richard           01 Unattached,Hyde Par      9.57m   31-04.75
  2 Felty, Aiden              01 Innovation A,Biller      8.77m   28-09.25
  3 Haloui, Anwar             01 Momentum AC,East Bo      7.34m   24-01.00
  4 Burden, David             02 Granite Stat,Manche      6.58m   21-07.25
  5 Poublon, Michael          02 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      6.56m   21-06.25
  6 Boudreau-Iuele, Anthony   02 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      6.35m   20-10.00
  7 Saindon, Matthew          01 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      6.23m   20-05.25
  8 Nikas, Kyle               02 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      6.10m   20-00.25
  9 Merriman, Everett         02 Amherst Trac,Amhers      5.75m   18-10.50
 10 Wright, Nathan            01 Nashua Pal S,Milfor      5.70m   18-08.50
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Daniel           01 Unattached,Sherborn     19.13m      62-09
  2 Felty, Aiden              01 Innovation A,Biller     16.49m      54-01
  3 Burden, David             02 Granite Stat,Manche     14.23m      46-08
  4 Wright, Nathan            01 Nashua Pal S,Milfor     12.54m      41-02
  5 Galbraith, Joseph         02 Haverhill El,Haverh      9.72m      31-11
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Daniel           01 Unattached,Sherborn     34.04m     111-08
  2 Darisse, Jeremy           02 Haverhill El,Haverh     27.54m      90-04
  3 Miley, Issac              02 Granite Stat,Derry,     26.26m      86-02
  4 Benson, Micah             01 Waltham TC,Lexingto     23.38m      76-08
  5 DelNigro, Nicholas        02 Unattached,Cranston     20.66m      67-09
  6 Preston, Jaden            01 Granite Stat,Manche     19.62m      64-04
  7 Merriman, Everett         02 Amherst Trac,Amhers     17.40m      57-01
  8 Vicente, Markel           01 Town TC,Charlestown     16.66m      54-08
  9 Notarianni, Zack          02 Unattached,Cranston     15.48m      50-09
 10 Wright, Nathan            01 Nashua Pal S,Milfor     13.52m      44-04
 11 Reed, Jacob               01 Nashua Pal S,Nashua     12.48m      40-11
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cezair-Thompson, Ben      99 Unattached,Wellesle      12.52q  NWI  2
  2 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je,Hyde P      12.69q  NWI  1
  3 Pereira, Tyler            00 Unattached,Narragan      12.84q  NWI  3
  4 Nelson, Eric              99 Unattached,Straffor      13.25q  NWI  2
  5 Mountzouris, Stephen      99 Unattached,Marlboro      13.62q  NWI  1
  6 Driscoll, John            99 Unattached,Westwood      14.06q  NWI  2
  7 O'Neil, Justin            99 Boston Inter,Dorche      14.10q  NWI  1
  8 Gross, Noah               99 Attleboro Ym,Rehobo      14.26q  NWI  3
  9 DeSimone, Alec            99 Innovation A,Dracut      14.28   NWI  1
 10 Soto, Brayan              00 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      14.30   NWI  2
 11 Kosta, Daniel             99 Baa Masconom,Middle      14.35   NWI  2
 12 Cedeno, Aaron             99 Providence C,North       14.75   NWI  1
 13 Card, Micah               00 Cambridge Je,Hyde P      15.47   NWI  2
 14 Robinson, Austin          99 Town TC,Charlestown      15.51   NWI  3
 15 King, Vincent             00 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      15.53   NWI  3
 16 Minahan, Adam             00 Elm City TC,Keene,       15.68   NWI  1
 17 Mills, Brandon            00 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      15.99   NWI  1
 18 Collins, Trevor           00 Waltham TC,Belmont,      16.58   NWI  3
 19 Kane, Brendon             00 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      21.69   NWI  3
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pereira, Tyler            00 Unattached,Narragan      12.20   NWI
  2 Cezair-Thompson, Ben      99 Unattached,Wellesle      12.34   NWI
  3 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je,Hyde P      12.53   NWI
  4 Nelson, Eric              99 Unattached,Straffor      13.12   NWI
  5 Gross, Noah               99 Attleboro Ym,Rehobo      13.71   NWI
  6 Mountzouris, Stephen      99 Unattached,Marlboro      13.75   NWI
  7 Driscoll, John            99 Unattached,Westwood      13.76   NWI
  8 O'Neil, Justin            99 Boston Inter,Dorche      14.12   NWI
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pereira, Tyler            00 Unattached,Narragan      24.84   NWI  4
  2 Cezair-Thompson, Ben      99 Unattached,Wellesle      25.21   NWI  4
  3 Varady, Joseph            00 Waltham TC,Newton,       26.26   NWI  4
  4 Shin, Jason               99 Innovation A,Chelms      27.35   NWI  2
  5 Senter, Gage              00 Bradford Hus,Haverh      27.92   NWI  1
  6 Milne, Matthew            00 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      28.24   NWI  3
  7 DeSimone, Alec            99 Innovation A,Dracut      28.36   NWI  4
  8 Gross, Noah               99 Attleboro Ym,Rehobo      28.52   NWI  4
  9 O'Neil, Justin            99 Boston Inter,Dorche      28.60   NWI  3
 10 Soto, Brayan              00 Y-Speed TC,Springfi      29.46   NWI  1
 11 Cedeno, Aaron             99 Providence C,North       29.89   NWI  3
 12 Morales, David            99 Waltham TC,Stow, MA      30.24   NWI  2
 13 Passarelli, Jonathan      00 Innovation A,Biller      30.89   NWI  2
 14 Minahan, Adam             00 Elm City TC,Keene,       31.10   NWI  2
 15 King, Vincent             00 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      31.11   NWI  3
 16 Card, Micah               00 Cambridge Je,Hyde P      31.91   NWI  1
 17 Turner, Jaylin            00 Cambridge Je,Brockt      31.95   NWI  3
 18 Robinson, Austin          99 Town TC,Charlestown      31.96   NWI  3
 19 Santulli, Troy            00 Town TC,Boston, MA       31.96   NWI  1
 20 Mills, Brandon            00 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      32.87   NWI  1
 21 Estrada, Alek             99 Town TC,Charlestown      34.52   NWI  1
 22 Lemay, Alan               00 Unattached,Cranston      41.23   NWI  1
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burnett, Davonte          00 Cambridge Je,Hyde P      58.07   2
  2 Varady, Joseph            00 Waltham TC,Newton,       59.06   2
  3 Senter, Gage              00 Bradford Hus,Haverh    1:00.36   1
  4 Hotter, Declan            99 Granite Stat,London    1:00.69   2
  5 Shin, Jason               99 Innovation A,Chelms    1:01.22   2
  6 Garcia, Nick              00 Granite Stat,Amhers    1:04.66   3
  7 Moriarty, Andrew          99 Unattached,Danvers,    1:05.83   2
  8 Milne, Matthew            00 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    1:05.91   1
  9 Landis, Noah              99 Innovation A,Biller    1:06.11   3
 10 Morales, David            99 Waltham TC,Stow, MA    1:08.70   3
 11 Goodrich, Noah            99 Elm City TC,Westmor    1:09.02   2
 12 Turner, Jaylin            00 Cambridge Je,Brockt    1:09.12   3
 13 Santulli, Troy            00 Town TC,Boston, MA     1:16.65   1
 14 Pitts, Spencer            00 Elm City TC,Keene,     1:17.33   2
 15 Lemay, Alan               00 Unattached,Cranston    1:32.88   1
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Faddis, Kyle              99 Baa Masconom,Boxfor    2:11.21
  2 Lara, Joel                99 Unattached,Boston,     2:14.78
  3 Wood, Thomas              99 Unattached,Derry, N    2:18.50
  4 Gangadharan, Quinn        00 Cambridge Je,Brookl    2:19.61
  5 Driscoll, John            99 Unattached,Westwood    2:21.14
  6 Perkins, Calvin           00 Waltham TC,Belmont,    2:24.91
  7 Goodrich, Noah            99 Elm City TC,Westmor    2:26.41
  8 Hotter, Declan            99 Granite Stat,London    2:27.97
  9 Moriarty, Andrew          99 Unattached,Danvers,    2:30.30
 10 Hanedanian, Mark          99 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    2:34.91
 11 Fischer, Kevin            99 South Shore,Weymout    2:36.32
 12 Richmond, Caleb           99 Granite Stat,Bedfor    2:39.32
 13 Henry, Seth               99 Innovation A,Tewksb    2:39.87
 14 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos     00 Panthers,Lowell, MA    2:39.98
 15 Liss-Riordan, Shane       00 Metropolis-B,Brookl    2:44.33
 16 Marden, Marcus            99 Elm City TC,Keene,     2:46.23
 17 Paliotta, Eric            00 Sentinel Str,Warwic    2:47.62
 18 Manning, Dylan            00 Unattached,Cranston    2:59.00
 19 Basile, Jonathan          00 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    3:12.02
 20 Sanders, Christopher      99 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    3:23.84
 21 Kane, Brendon             00 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    4:19.72
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bissitt, Bobby            99 Sentinel Str,Smithf    4:36.60
  2 Green, Nicholas           99 Unattached,Berlin,     4:39.97
  3 Wood, Thomas              99 Unattached,Derry, N    4:40.40
  4 Gangadharan, Quinn        00 Cambridge Je,Brookl    4:40.42
  5 Lovely, Owen              99 Innovation A,Biller    4:55.33
  6 Perkins, Calvin           00 Waltham TC,Belmont,    4:59.19
  7 Levy, Yuval               99 Waltham TC,Newton,     5:02.35
  8 Hanedanian, Mark          99 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    5:10.63
  9 Marden, Marcus            99 Elm City TC,Keene,     5:13.84
 10 Weston, Joseph            99 Baa Masconom,Middle    5:18.84
 11 Richmond, Caleb           99 Granite Stat,Bedfor    5:22.13
 12 Fischer, Kevin            99 South Shore,Weymout    5:25.92
 13 Quinn, Connor             99 Waltham TC,Belmont,    5:28.70
 14 Nikas, William            00 Bradford Hus,Haverh    5:32.57
 15 Woolbert, Griffin         99 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    5:38.58
 16 Paliotta, Eric            00 Sentinel Str,Warwic    5:44.99
 17 Henry, Seth               99 Innovation A,Tewksb    5:49.00
 18 Basile, Jonathan          00 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    6:14.92
 19 Landis, Nathan            00 Innovation A,Biller    6:21.76
 20 Sanders, Christopher      99 Bradford Hus,Bradfo    6:49.52
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bissitt, Bobby            99 Sentinel Str,Smithf   10:31.66
  2 O'Connell, William        99 Sentinel Str,East G   10:50.13
  3 Landis, Willem            00 Unattached,Middlebu   11:08.83
  4 Nikas, William            00 Bradford Hus,Haverh   12:18.00
  5 Woolbert, Griffin         99 Bradford Hus,Bradfo   12:40.67
  6 Gonzalez, Juan Carlos     00 Panthers,Lowell, MA   13:25.18
  7 Manning, Dylan            00 Unattached,Cranston   14:58.49
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Caouette, John            99 Unattached,Ashburnh      17.55   NWI
  2 Sheridan, Connor          99 Unattached,East Gre      18.29   NWI
  3 Irizarry, Frank           00 Waltham TC,Wilmingt      20.24   NWI
  4 Dawson, Logan             00 Nitehawks Sp,Waylan      23.42   NWI
  5 Manning, Dylan            00 Unattached,Cranston      25.53   NWI
  6 Wilson, Kai               00 Wellesley Yo,Welles      26.35   NWI
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Caouette, John            99 Unattached,Ashburnh      30.34   NWI
  2 Kotarides, Yianni         00 Metropolis-B,Boston      33.06   NWI
  3 Irizarry, Frank           00 Waltham TC,Wilmingt      34.56   NWI
  4 Passarelli, Jonathan      00 Innovation A,Biller      35.60   NWI
  5 Landis, Nathan            00 Innovation A,Biller      36.93   NWI
  6 Wilson, Kai               00 Wellesley Yo,Welles      41.39   NWI
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Bradford Huskies  'A'                                 56.75
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Elm City TC  'A'                                    4:58.59
  2 Town TC  'A'                                        5:28.72
High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Faddis, Kyle              99 Baa Masconom,Boxfor      1.62m    5-03.75
  2 Nason, Zachary            99 Monadnock AC,Swanze      1.32m    4-04.00
 -- Wilson, Kai               00 Wellesley Yo,Welles       FAIL
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Mountzouris, Stephen      99 Unattached,Marlboro      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
  2 Cezair-Thompson, Ben      99 Unattached,Wellesle      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75
  3 Pitts, Thomas             00 Elm City TC,Keene,       4.68m   NWI  15-04.25
  4 Senter, Gage              00 Bradford Hus,Haverh     J4.68m   NWI  15-04.25
  5 Varady, Joseph            00 Waltham TC,Newton,       4.52m   NWI  14-10.00
  6 Santulli, Troy            00 Town TC,Boston, MA       4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
  7 Milne, Matthew            00 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75
  8 Goodrich, Noah            99 Elm City TC,Westmor      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75
  9 Basile, Jonathan          00 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25
 10 Minahan, Adam             00 Elm City TC,Keene,       3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
 11 Dawson, Logan             00 Nitehawks Sp,Waylan      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
 12 Donovan, Quin             99 Town TC,Charlestown      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75
 13 Irizarry, Frank           00 Waltham TC,Wilmingt      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
 14 Woolbert, Griffin         99 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
 15 Estrada, Alek             99 Town TC,Charlestown      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
 16 Mills, Brandon            00 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
 17 Landis, Nathan            00 Innovation A,Biller      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25
 18 Robinson, Austin          99 Town TC,Charlestown      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00
 -- Gross, Noah               99 Attleboro Ym,Rehobo       FOUL
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Kotarides, Yianni         00 Metropolis-B,Boston      9.06m   NWI  29-08.75
  2 Irizarry, Frank           00 Waltham TC,Wilmingt      8.48m   NWI  27-10.00
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hanedanian, Mark          99 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      7.89m   25-10.75
  2 Gross, Noah               99 Attleboro Ym,Rehobo     J7.89m   25-10.75
  3 Richards, William         00 Unattached,Pembroke      7.55m   24-09.25
  4 Landis, Noah              99 Innovation A,Biller      7.35m   24-01.50
  5 Sanders, Christopher      99 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      7.13m   23-04.75
  6 Morales, David            99 Waltham TC,Stow, MA      6.47m   21-02.75
  7 Collins, Trevor           00 Waltham TC,Belmont,      6.44m   21-01.50
  8 Allen, Nolan              00 Waltham TC,Arlingto      5.81m   19-00.75
  9 King, Vincent             00 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      5.51m   18-01.00
 10 Nikas, William            00 Bradford Hus,Haverh      4.81m   15-09.50
 11 Kane, Brendon             00 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      4.42m   14-06.00
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 Unattached,East Gre     31.92m     104-09
  2 Nason, Zachary            99 Monadnock AC,Swanze     25.15m      82-06
  3 Palmer, Zachary           00 Innovation A,North      20.76m      68-01
  4 Allen, Nolan              00 Waltham TC,Arlingto     16.93m      55-06
  5 Landis, Noah              99 Innovation A,Biller     16.33m      53-07
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Connor          99 Unattached,East Gre     34.94m     114-07
  2 Nason, Zachary            99 Monadnock AC,Swanze     21.06m      69-01
  3 Morales, David            99 Waltham TC,Stow, MA     20.11m      66-00
  4 Wilson, Kai               00 Wellesley Yo,Welles     13.41m      44-00
  5 Donovan, Quin             99 Town TC,Charlestown     12.79m      41-11
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Allen, Nolan              00 Waltham TC,Arlingto    8:23.40
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Batler, Philip            97 Waltham TC,Waban, M      11.64q  NWI  2
  2 Willis, Josh              97 Unattached,Wilbraha      11.77q  NWI  2
  3 Francois, Ricky           98 Dare 2 Dream,Roxbur      11.79q  NWI  2
  4 Baygboe, Arthur           97 Providence C,Provid      11.94q  NWI  2
  5 Narcisse, Nathan          98 Providence C,Provid      11.94q  NWI  1
  6 Shearer, Eli              98 Unattached,Colrain,      12.01q  NWI  2
  7 Snow, Nicholas            97 Unattached,West Gre      12.07q  NWI  1
  8 Murray, Brian             98 Unattached,Westford      12.40q  NWI  1
  9 Kosta, John               98 Baa Masconom,Middle      12.96   NWI  2
 10 Pagan, Alexses            97 Town TC,Charlestown      13.02   NWI  2
 11 Nedd, Nyles               98 Town TC,Boston, MA       13.21   NWI  1
 12 King, Grayson             98 Elm City TC,Westmor      14.37   NWI  1
 13 Connors, Robert           98 Innovation A,Tewksb      14.54   NWI  2
 14 DelRosso, Daniel          98 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      14.66   NWI  1
 15 Farquharson, Jaylin       98 Dare 2 Dream,Hyde P      14.83   NWI  1
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Batler, Philip            97 Waltham TC,Waban, M      11.50   NWI
  2 Willis, Josh              97 Unattached,Wilbraha      11.63   NWI
  3 Snow, Nicholas            97 Unattached,West Gre      11.68   NWI
  4 Narcisse, Nathan          98 Providence C,Provid      11.73   NWI
  5 Francois, Ricky           98 Dare 2 Dream,Roxbur      11.87   NWI
  6 Baygboe, Arthur           97 Providence C,Provid      11.94   NWI
  7 Shearer, Eli              98 Unattached,Colrain,      12.24   NWI
  8 Murray, Brian             98 Unattached,Westford      12.29   NWI
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Snow, Nicholas            97 Unattached,West Gre      23.65   NWI  2
  2 Narcisse, Nathan          98 Providence C,Provid      23.94   NWI  2
  3 Francois, Ricky           98 Dare 2 Dream,Roxbur      24.04   NWI  2
  4 Baygboe, Arthur           97 Providence C,Provid      24.70   NWI  2
  5 Fairchild, Mark           97 Unattached,Acton, M      24.75   NWI  2
  6 Murray, Brian             98 Unattached,Westford      24.79   NWI  2
  7 Hernandez, Max            97 Waltham TC,West New      25.22   NWI  1
  8 Taylor, Troy              97 Unattached,Ayer, MA      26.04   NWI  1
  9 Kosta, John               98 Baa Masconom,Middle      26.62   NWI  1
 10 Laguerre, Zamuel          98 Dare 2 Dream,Hyde P      27.37   NWI  1
 11 Farquharson, Jaylin       98 Dare 2 Dream,Hyde P      30.84   NWI  1
 12 DelRosso, Daniel          98 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      31.37   NWI  1
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Narcisse, Nathan          98 Providence C,Provid      52.11   2
  2 Prior, Jared              97 Waltham TC,Newton,       52.14   2
  3 Francois, Ricky           98 Dare 2 Dream,Roxbur      56.33   2
  4 Kalkhoran, Ameen          98 Innovation A,Tewksb    1:00.29   1
  5 Laguerre, Zamuel          98 Dare 2 Dream,Hyde P    1:01.65   2
  6 Liu, Zi                   98 Town TC,Boston, MA     1:04.25   1
  7 Connors, Robert           98 Innovation A,Tewksb    1:11.32   1
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Argys, Cristos            98 Unattached,East Gre    2:01.76
  2 Lara, John                97 Unattached,Boston,     2:02.36
  3 StHilaire, John           97 Unattached,Methuen,    2:05.97
  4 Davis, Noah               98 Unattached,Derry, N    2:09.81
  5 Sanborn, John             97 Granite Stat,Chiche    2:10.35
  6 Murphy, Sam               98 Unattached,Westwood    2:11.28
  7 Schroeder, Graeme         97 Unattached,Sudbury,    2:13.84
  8 Adofo, Samuel             98 Fast Track,Central     2:14.96
  9 Taylor, Troy              97 Unattached,Ayer, MA    2:19.14
 10 Kalkhoran, Ameen          98 Innovation A,Tewksb    2:20.91
 11 Paliotta, Matthew         98 Sentinel Str,Warwic    2:21.10
 12 Silva, Victor             98 Innovation A,Tyngsb    2:23.95
 13 Elmour, James             98 Monadnock AC,Swanze    2:34.22
 14 Pagan, Alexses            97 Town TC,Charlestown    2:45.98
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Petti, Adam               97 Sentinel Str,Raynha    4:16.49
  2 Schroeder, Graeme         97 Unattached,Sudbury,    4:32.01
  3 Silva, Victor             98 Innovation A,Tyngsb    4:37.64
  4 Fischer, Christopher      98 Nashua Pal S,Nashua    4:50.45
  5 Paliotta, Matthew         98 Sentinel Str,Warwic    4:52.58
  6 Elmour, James             98 Monadnock AC,Swanze    5:04.56
  7 Blatus, Anthony           98 Innovation A,Dracut    5:04.82
  8 Brand, Robert             98 Team Run,Lunenburg,    5:19.04
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Principe, David           98 Sentinel Str,Johnst    9:34.27
  2 Brown, Nicholas           97 Granite Stat,Madiso    9:47.65
  3 Schroeder, Graeme         97 Unattached,Sudbury,    9:48.88
  4 Petti, Adam               97 Sentinel Str,Raynha    9:57.20
  5 Pagliaro, John            98 Sentinel Str,Smithf   10:09.25
  6 Fischer, Christopher      98 Nashua Pal S,Nashua   10:13.35
  7 Harris, Carl              98 Granite Stat,Manche   10:23.41
  8 Passarelli, Nicholas      98 Innovation A,Biller   10:30.17
  9 Courtemanche, Adam        97 Sentinel Str,Smithf   10:35.70
 10 Sanborn, John             97 Granite Stat,Chiche   10:58.72
 11 O'Donoghue, Thomas        97 Waltham TC,Lexingto   11:11.91
 12 O'Rourke, Thomas          98 Sentinel Str,Smithf   11:35.61
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Eschholz, Alec            97 Unattached,Richmond      15.91   NWI
  2 Matteucci, Andrew         97 Unattached,Andover,      16.71   NWI
  3 Batler, Philip            97 Waltham TC,Waban, M      17.75   NWI
  4 Boisvert, Patrick         97 Unattached,Hudson,       18.81   NWI
  5 George, Mathew            97 Monadnock AC,Troy,       18.93   NWI
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eschholz, Alec            97 Unattached,Richmond      56.39
  2 George, Mathew            97 Monadnock AC,Troy,     1:05.99
High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 O'Donoghue, Thomas        97 Waltham TC,Lexingto      1.72m    5-07.75
  2 Burbage, Cole             97 Nitehawks Sp,Waylan     J1.72m    5-07.75
  3 Burbage, Liam             97 Nitehawks Sp,Waylan     J1.72m    5-07.75
  4 Forster, Peter            98 Granite Stat,Amhers      1.62m    5-03.75
  5 O'Leary, Zachary          97 Nitehawks Sp,Ashlan      1.57m    5-01.75
  6 Sanborn, John             97 Granite Stat,Chiche     J1.57m    5-01.75
 -- Heinl, Jamie              97 Unattached,Barringt         NH
Pole Vault 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Delisle, Nicklas          98 Unattached,Chicopee      3.66m   12-00.00
  2 Plourde, Tyler            97 Unattached,Nashua,       3.20m   10-06.00
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Jared              97 Waltham TC,Newton,       6.16m   NWI  20-02.50
  2 Hernandez, Max            97 Waltham TC,West New      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50
  3 Shearer, Eli              98 Unattached,Colrain,      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00
  4 Francois, Ricky           98 Dare 2 Dream,Roxbur      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25
  5 Pagan, Alexses            97 Town TC,Charlestown      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00
  6 Forster, Peter            98 Granite Stat,Amhers      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25
  7 Liu, Zi                   98 Town TC,Boston, MA       5.14m   NWI  16-10.50
  8 Laguerre, Zamuel          98 Dare 2 Dream,Hyde P      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
  9 Nedd, Nyles               98 Town TC,Boston, MA       4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
 10 Bazarnicki, Brian         98 Unattached,Gilsum,       2.91m   NWI   9-06.75
 -- Lara, John                97 Unattached,Boston,        FOUL
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Kyle               97 Unattached,Millis,      12.31m   NWI  40-04.75
  2 George, Mathew            97 Monadnock AC,Troy,      11.59m   NWI  38-00.25
  3 Batler, Philip            97 Waltham TC,Waban, M     11.51m   NWI  37-09.25
  4 Shearer, Eli              98 Unattached,Colrain,     11.39m   NWI  37-04.50
  5 Boisvert, Patrick         97 Unattached,Hudson,      10.77m   NWI  35-04.00
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Felty, Connor             97 Innovation A,Biller     12.84m   42-01.50
  2 Estes, Adam               98 Spartan Proj,Mattap     11.43m   37-06.00
  3 Alvernaz, Michael         97 Unattached,Barringt     11.33m   37-02.25
  4 Saeger, Riley             97 Unattached,Barringt     10.44m   34-03.00
  5 Clark, Brett              98 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      8.66m   28-05.00
  6 Ward, Ryan                98 Innovation A,Tewksb      8.57m   28-01.50
  7 King, Grayson             98 Elm City TC,Westmor      7.96m   26-01.50
  8 DelRosso, Daniel          98 Bradford Hus,Bradfo      7.63m   25-00.50
  9 Elmour, James             98 Monadnock AC,Swanze      7.42m   24-04.25
 10 Girouard, Alex            98 Innovation A,Biller      6.88m   22-07.00
 11 Bazarnicki, Brian         98 Unattached,Gilsum,       6.49m   21-03.50
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Alvernaz, Michael         97 Unattached,Barringt     34.94m     114-07
  2 Felty, Connor             97 Innovation A,Biller     34.76m     114-00
  3 Ward, Ryan                98 Innovation A,Tewksb     21.96m      72-00
  4 Girouard, Alex            98 Innovation A,Biller     18.30m      60-00
  5 King, Grayson             98 Elm City TC,Westmor     17.06m      56-00
  6 Bazarnicki, Brian         98 Unattached,Gilsum,      16.09m      52-09
Hammer Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Russell, Owen             97 Unattached,Attlebor     54.06m     177-04
  2 Alvernaz, Michael         97 Unattached,Barringt     45.16m     148-02
  3 Heinl, Jamie              97 Unattached,Barringt     40.70m     133-06
  4 Palazzo, Joseph           98 Unattached,Providen     36.75m     120-07
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Eschholz, Alec            97 Unattached,Richmond     44.74m     146-09
  2 Saeger, Riley             97 Unattached,Barringt     44.00m     144-04
  3 Heinl, Jamie              97 Unattached,Barringt     38.83m     127-05
  4 Borek, Michael            97 Unattached,Barringt     35.87m     117-08
  5 Alvernaz, Michael         97 Unattached,Barringt     34.72m     113-11
  6 Plourde, Tyler            97 Unattached,Nashua,      33.17m     108-10
  7 Blatus, Anthony           98 Innovation A,Dracut     30.22m      99-02
  8 Girouard, Alex            98 Innovation A,Biller     25.03m      82-01
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lexo, Evan                96 Nitehawks Sp,Groton      11.10q  NWI  1
  2 Williams, Ryan            95 Fast Track,Rumford,      11.19q  NWI  3
  3 Rich, Ilan                96 Providence C,Provid      11.40q  NWI  1
  4 Kraft, Colin              94 Greater Fitc,Northb      11.46q  NWI  1
  5 Vilme, Marcus             95 Dare 2 Dream,Boston      11.50q  NWI  2
  6 Nosamiefan, Yosa          94 Cambridge Je,Boston      11.62q  NWI  2
  7 Henson, Benjamin          94 Sport Villag,West B      11.63q  NWI  3
  8 Kong, Norbert             95 Cambridge Je,Boston      11.66q  NWI  2
  9 Lavalley, Casey           95 Unattached,Bolton,       11.71   NWI  1
 10 Sargavakian, Michael      96 Waltham TC,Waltham,      11.76   NWI  2
 11 Miller, Thomas            96 Waltham TC,Waltham,      11.77   NWI  1
 12 Gallagher, Nicholas       95 Unattached,Hopkinto      11.80   NWI  3
 13 McDonald, Henry           96 South Shore,Weymout      11.83   NWI  3
 14 Harrison, Conor           96 Unattached,Bedford,      11.89   NWI  1
 15 Antoine, Adriel           96 Cambridge Je,Randol      11.98   NWI  2
 16 Masella, Nick             96 Granite Stat,Merrim      12.01   NWI  2
 17 Porter, Harry             96 Unattached,Cambridg      12.04   NWI  2
 18 Brenner, Andrew           96 Waltham TC,Waltham,      12.12   NWI  3
 19 Weisberg, Aaron           96 Unattached,Barringt      12.19   NWI  1
 -- Norton, Duncan            96 Unattached,Concord,         FS   NWI  3
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Ryan            95 Fast Track,Rumford,      11.08   NWI
  2 Lexo, Evan                96 Nitehawks Sp,Groton      11.12   NWI
  3 Kraft, Colin              94 Greater Fitc,Northb      11.36   NWI
  4 Rich, Ilan                96 Providence C,Provid      11.39   NWI
  5 Vilme, Marcus             95 Dare 2 Dream,Boston      11.40   NWI
  6 Nosamiefan, Yosa          94 Cambridge Je,Boston      11.67   NWI
  7 Henson, Benjamin          94 Sport Villag,West B      11.73   NWI
  8 Kong, Norbert             95 Cambridge Je,Boston      11.98   NWI
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lexo, Evan                96 Nitehawks Sp,Groton      23.04   NWI  1
  2 Vilme, Marcus             95 Dare 2 Dream,Boston      23.34   NWI  1
  3 Rich, Ilan                96 Providence C,Provid      23.37   NWI  1
  4 Nosamiefan, Yosa          94 Cambridge Je,Boston      23.54   NWI  1
  5 Sandvik, Christopher      95 Waltham TC,Belmont,      23.63   NWI  2
  6 Sargavakian, Michael      96 Waltham TC,Waltham,      23.72   NWI  2
  7 Abi-Kheirs, Elijah        95 Unattached,Hanover,      23.78   NWI  3
  8 Ortiz, Starlin            96 Granite Stat,London      23.79   NWI  1
  9 Miller, Thomas            96 Waltham TC,Waltham,      23.89   NWI  2
 10 Norton, Duncan            96 Unattached,Concord,      23.89   NWI  1
 11 Masella, Nick             96 Granite Stat,Merrim      24.01   NWI  3
 12 Williams, Ryan            95 Fast Track,Rumford,      24.06   NWI  1
 13 Lemieux, Connor           94 Greater Fitc,Fitchb      24.07   NWI  1
 14 Lavalley, Casey           95 Unattached,Bolton,       24.31   NWI  3
 15 Gallagher, Nicholas       95 Unattached,Hopkinto      24.56   NWI  3
 16 Weisberg, Aaron           96 Unattached,Barringt      24.82   NWI  2
 16 Polichronopoulos, Brenda  96 Unattached,Penacook      24.82   NWI  3
 18 Kong, Norbert             95 Cambridge Je,Boston      24.96   NWI  3
 19 Antoine, Adriel           96 Cambridge Je,Randol      25.13   NWI  3
 20 Remington, Jacob          95 Unattached,Rocheste      25.74   NWI  3
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Porter, Harry             96 Unattached,Cambridg      52.14
  2 Bazarnicki, Quentin       96 Unattached,Gilsum,       52.22
  3 Norton, Duncan            96 Unattached,Concord,      52.52
  4 Silveira, Sebastian       96 Unattached,Andover,      52.57
  5 Arika, Alex               96 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      58.94
800 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Raux, Trevor              96 Unattached,Gardner,    2:01.91
  2 Polichronopoulos, Brenda  96 Unattached,Penacook    2:04.62
  3 Cariati, Amos             96 Providence C,Provid    2:08.18
  4 LaCroix, Roger            96 Waltham TC,Waltham,    2:10.70
  5 Remington, Jacob          95 Unattached,Rocheste    2:16.61
  6 Sherrin, McLean           96 Nitehawks Sp,Sudbur    2:19.63
  7 Lange, Troy               95 Sentinel Str,Greenv    2:25.84
  8 Roy, Mike                 96 Unattached,Northfie    2:30.90
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Doherty, Andrew           95 Unattached,Taunton,    4:11.76
  2 LaCroix, Roger            96 Waltham TC,Waltham,    4:17.24
  3 Zanfagna, Joseph          95 Sentinel Str,Cranst    4:26.21
  4 Shaw, Zabien              96 Unattached,Orange,     4:31.38
  5 Sherrin, McLean           96 Nitehawks Sp,Sudbur    4:32.43
  6 Kando, Stephen            95 Sentinel Str,Greenv    4:36.84
  7 Tonelli, Mark             94 Unattached,Ayer, MA    4:39.73
  8 McCutcheon, Daniel        96 Sentinel Str,Smithf    4:39.82
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sherrin, McLean           96 Nitehawks Sp,Sudbur   10:04.08
  2 Zapolski, Sean            95 Granite Stat,Brookl   10:08.93
  3 Bourhoum, Salaheddine     96 Momentum AC,Revere,   10:47.87
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan           96 Cambridge Je,Malden      14.64   NWI
  2 Ortiz, Starlin            96 Granite Stat,London      16.02   NWI
  3 Sahila, Abd Karim         94 Momentum AC,East Bo      16.03   NWI
  4 McDonald, Henry           96 South Shore,Weymout      16.07   NWI
  5 Brenner, Andrew           96 Waltham TC,Waltham,      17.00   NWI
  6 Bazarnicki, Quentin       96 Unattached,Gilsum,       17.23   NWI
  7 Segal, Gregory            95 Unattached,Andover,      17.52   NWI
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sahila, Abd Karim         94 Momentum AC,East Bo      59.83
  2 Malloy, Paul              95 Unattached,Harvard,    1:00.50
  3 Segal, Gregory            95 Unattached,Andover,    1:02.68
  4 Dickason, Garrett         96 Unattached,Hingham,    1:03.43
  5 Brenner, Andrew           96 Waltham TC,Waltham,    1:06.52
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cambridge Jets Youth Tf Club  'A'                     44.54
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Greater Fitchburg Track Field  'A'                  3:29.84
High Jump 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mateo, Erik               96 Fast Track,Central       1.92m    6-03.50
  2 Ortiz, Starlin            96 Granite Stat,London      1.87m    6-01.50
  3 Gomes, Tyler              96 Unattached,Medford,      1.82m    5-11.50
  4 Frazier Nichols, Atiba    95 Unattached               1.77m    5-09.75
Pole Vault 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Aaron           95 Patriot Pole,Hopkin      4.27m   14-00.00
  2 Seo, Joseph               95 Patriot Pole,Andove      4.11m   13-05.75
  3 Prewitt, Kevin            95 Patriot Pole,Marlbo      3.96m   12-11.75
  4 Seo, David                96 Patriot Pole,Andove      3.66m   12-00.00
  5 Delisle, Patrick          95 Unattached,Chicopee      3.50m   11-05.75
  6 Bazarnicki, Quentin       96 Unattached,Gilsum,      J3.50m   11-05.75
  7 Nitchie, Scott            95 Unattached,Jericho,      3.20m   10-06.00
  8 Carlson, Jamie            95 Unattached,Jericho,     J3.20m   10-06.00
 -- Eaton, Carlton            96 Sentinel Str,Smithf         NH
Long Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Bamgbose, Emmanuel        96 Greater Fitc,Fitchb      6.40m   NWI  21-00.00
  2 Sandvik, Christopher      95 Waltham TC,Belmont,      6.32m   NWI  20-09.00
  3 Abi-Kheirs, Elijah        95 Unattached,Hanover,      6.30m   NWI  20-08.00
  4 Nosamiefan, Yosa          94 Cambridge Je,Boston      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25
  5 McDonald, Henry           96 South Shore,Weymout      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00
  6 Harrison, Conor           96 Unattached,Bedford,      5.94m   NWI  19-06.00
  7 Arika, Alex               96 Nashua Pal S,Nashua      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50
  8 Nitchie, Scott            95 Unattached,Jericho,      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75
Triple Jump 17-18 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jordan           96 Cambridge Je,Malden     13.95m   NWI  45-09.25
  2 Yiadom, Isaac             96 Greater Fitc,Worces     13.63m   NWI  44-08.75
  3 Bamgbose, Emmanuel        96 Greater Fitc,Fitchb     13.40m   NWI  43-11.75
  4 McDonald, Henry           96 South Shore,Weymout     12.45m   NWI  40-10.25
  5 Cariati, Amos             96 Providence C,Provid     12.11m   NWI  39-08.75
  6 Mateo, Erik               96 Fast Track,Central      12.10m   NWI  39-08.50
  7 Arika, Alex               96 Nashua Pal S,Nashua     11.81m   NWI  38-09.00
  8 Nitchie, Scott            95 Unattached,Jericho,     10.28m   NWI  33-08.75
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kim, Ryan                 96 Unattached,Newton,      17.68m   58-00.25
  2 Dombrowski, Evan          95 Unattached,Gloucest     17.35m   56-11.25
  3 Whitham, Leslie Carl      95 Waltham TC,Auburnda     17.26m   56-07.50
  4 Richards, Ryan            95 Unattached,Pembroke     14.95m   49-00.75
  5 Fugere, Connor            96 Unattached,Woonsock     14.49m   47-06.50
  6 Ribeiro, Lucas            95 Waltham TC,Belmont,     14.28m   46-10.25
  7 Pietro, John              96 Unattached,Sutton,      13.42m   44-00.50
  8 Betsold, Gregory          95 Unattached,Turners      12.64m   41-05.75
  9 Caswell, Nicholas         96 Spartan Proj,N. Dar     12.05m   39-06.50
 10 Wignot, Nicholas          96 Rhody Throws,North      11.94m   39-02.25
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Lucas            95 Waltham TC,Belmont,     45.11m     148-00
  2 Hughes, Tommy             94 Unattached,Peterbor     44.27m     145-03
  3 Garner, Taylor            96 Unattached,Richmond     39.47m     129-06
  4 Dawson, Andrew            96 Unattached,Westwood     39.28m     128-10
  5 Kim, Ryan                 96 Unattached,Newton,      38.74m     127-01
  6 Betsold, Gregory          95 Unattached,Turners      38.12m     125-01
  7 Fugere, Connor            96 Unattached,Woonsock     37.75m     123-10
  8 Carlson, Jamie            95 Unattached,Jericho,     37.54m     123-02
  9 Wignot, Nicholas          96 Rhody Throws,North      36.17m     118-08
 10 Pietro, John              96 Unattached,Sutton,      35.04m     114-11
 11 Balestra, Stefan          96 Unattached,Lincoln,     34.74m     114-00
 12 Gray, Giovanni            96 Unattached,Lincoln,     34.31m     112-07
 13 Caswell, Nicholas         96 Spartan Proj,N. Dar     32.90m     107-11
 14 Robie, Ian                96 Unattached,Hillsbor     32.12m     105-04
 15 Fennell, Demetrius        95 Fast Track,East Pro     22.02m      72-03
Hammer Throw 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gallop, Clarence          95 Providence C,Provid     65.28m     214-02
  2 Fugere, Connor            96 Unattached,Woonsock     61.54m     201-11
  3 Gray, Giovanni            96 Unattached,Lincoln,     53.00m     173-11
  4 Balestra, Stefan          96 Unattached,Lincoln,     44.58m     146-03
  5 Dawson, Andrew            96 Unattached,Westwood     34.23m     112-04
  6 Garner, Taylor            96 Unattached,Richmond     31.52m     103-05
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Noonan, TJ                95 Waltham TC,Waltham,     59.36m     194-09
  2 White, Anthony            95 Unattached,Longmead     57.22m     187-09
  3 Wright, Ethan             96 Unattached,Narragan     54.46m     178-08
  4 Hurd, Zachary             95 Unattached,Exeter,      52.70m     172-11
  5 Kim, Ryan                 96 Unattached,Newton,      44.70m     146-08
  6 Carlson, Jamie            95 Unattached,Jericho,     43.58m     143-00
  7 Fugere, Connor            96 Unattached,Woonsock     42.02m     137-10
  8 Fennell, Demetrius        95 Fast Track,East Pro     41.56m     136-04
  9 Robie, Ian                96 Unattached,Hillsbor     39.88m     130-10
 10 Wignot, Nicholas          96 Rhody Throws,North      39.70m     130-03
 11 Snow, Caleb               96 Unattached,Barringt     39.04m     128-01




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News