Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

P.R.O.N.E. 5K

South Boston, MA, June 1, 2013

[Awards ]

Results

Call Michael Page at (978) 473-2454 for a quote using our new disposable MyLaps Bibtag System


                                                                      
                          Third Annual P.R.O.N.E. 5K Run-Walk
                         Saturday June 1, 2013 Start Time 9 AM
                 Timing by North Shore Timing Company  Phone:(978)927-4203
                Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
               Race Results and Awards Tabulated using MyLaps Bibtag System
 
Place No.  Name                Div/Tot  Div   Ag S City             St Nettime Pace  Guntime Pace  
===== ==== =================== ======== ===== == = ================ == ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1  281 Keiron Tumbleton      1/8    M4049 47 M Hopkinton        MA   17:33  5:39   17:33  5:39 
    2   49 James Chan            1/26   M2029 27 M Jamaica Plain    MA   18:23  5:56   18:25  5:56 
    3  187 Geoff McCrossan       2/26   M2029 24 M Brookline        MA   20:10  6:30   20:11  6:30 
    4   34 Dan Buckland          1/29   M3039 31 M Allston          MA   20:24  6:34   20:25  6:35 
    5  209 Guillermo Nunez       2/29   M3039 39 M Watertown        MA   20:57  6:45   20:59  6:46 
    6   47 Greg Carroll          3/29   M3039 34 M Methuen          MA   21:15  6:51   21:17  6:51 
    7  280 Maureen Tumbleton     1/30   F4049 41 F Hopkinton        MA   21:46  7:01   21:46  7:01 
    8  217 Kendra Pacella        1/70   F3039 36 F Tewksbury        MA   22:05  7:07   22:08  7:08 
    9   13 Katelyn Banfield      1/64   F2029 26 F Billerica        MA   22:32  7:15   22:37  7:17 
   10    1 Mark Abair            4/29   M3039 34 M Sagamore Beach   MA   22:33  7:16   22:38  7:17 
   11  246 Patrick Sbardelli     3/26   M2029 27 M Boston           MA   22:49  7:21   22:52  7:22 
   12  316 Cynthia Hernandez     2/70   F3039 33 F Boston           MA   23:08  7:27   23:10  7:28 
   13  263 Susan Stirrat         1/10   F5059 57 F Quincy           MA   24:01  7:44   24:02  7:45 
   14  102 Richard Fuller        4/26   M2029 28 M Quincy           MA   24:01  7:44   24:03  7:45 
   15   73 Shawn Donovan         5/26   M2029 26 M Medford          MA   24:07  7:46   24:12  7:48 
   16  310 Heather Manuel        3/70   F3039 35 F Sandwich         MA   24:12  7:48   24:17  7:49 
   17  150 Michael Kelly         5/29   M3039 30 M Dorchester       MA   24:02  7:45   24:18  7:50 
   18  238 Ryan Ronan            6/26   M2029 26 M Medford          MA   24:09  7:47   24:19  7:50 
   19  185 Gerrie Martin         4/70   F3039 36 F Brighton         MA   24:08  7:47   24:23  7:51 
   20  168 Rebecca Litner        2/64   F2029 23 F Brighton         MA   24:14  7:48   24:28  7:53 
   21  179 Molly Magill          3/64   F2029 25 F Charlestown      MA   24:20  7:50   24:29  7:53 
   22  195 Billy McLeod          1/5    M6099 68 M Quincy           MA   24:36  7:55   24:36  7:56 
   23  110 Sasha Gillin          5/70   F3039 31 F Jamaica Plain    MA   24:22  7:51   24:41  7:57 
   24   79 Jennifer Dutcher      6/70   F3039 30 F Brighton         MA   24:29  7:53   24:43  7:58 
   25   61 Leanne Cormier        7/70   F3039 35 F Brighton         MA   24:39  7:56   24:44  7:58 
   26   46 Brian Carroll         6/29   M3039 30 M Lowell           MA   24:57  8:02   25:05  8:05 
   27  279 Colleen Tracy         8/70   F3039 32 F South Boston     MA   25:03  8:04   25:09  8:06 
   28  137 Samantha Hughes       4/64   F2029 28 F Charlestown      MA   25:09  8:06   25:15  8:08 
   29  100 Stephen Frentzos      7/26   M2029 29 M Somerville       MA   25:02  8:04   25:26  8:12 
   30  308 Maureen Faherty       9/70   F3039 36 F So.Boston        MA   25:29  8:13   25:32  8:14 
   31  136 Brian Holt            7/29   M3039 36 M Boston           MA   25:36  8:15   25:40  8:16 
   32  294 Sydney Wright         1/11   F0119 16 F Bar Harbor       ME   25:42  8:17   25:44  8:17 
   33  248 Drew Schildwachter    8/26   M2029 29 M Sneads Ferry     NC   25:19  8:09   25:45  8:18 
   34   57 Daniel Conlin         9/26   M2029 23 M West Roxbury     MA   25:44  8:17   25:47  8:18 
   35  216 Jeff Ouellette        8/29   M3039 30 M Methuen          MA   25:29  8:13   25:48  8:19 
   36  174 Molly MacDonald       5/64   F2029 28 F South Boston     MA   25:52  8:20   25:58  8:22 
   37  204 Rachael Miller        6/64   F2029 26 F Boston           MA   25:58  8:22   26:02  8:23 
   38   72 Robert Donovan       10/26   M2029 29 M Medford          MA   25:57  8:22   26:03  8:23 
   39  220 John Palombo          9/29   M3039 30 M Allston          MA   25:53  8:20   26:07  8:25 
   40  257 Jason Smith          11/26   M2029 27 M Hanover          MA   26:12  8:26   26:14  8:27 
   41   92 Brian Foley          10/29   M3039 31 M Somerville       MA   26:25  8:26   26:28  8:32 
   42  287 Travis Ward          12/26   M2029 27 M Newton           MA   26:04  8:24   26:40  8:35 
   43  303 Gary Oneill           1/6    M5059 55 M Brookline        MA   26:31  8:32   26:43  8:36 
   44  222 Melinda Peloquin     10/70   F3039 36 F Tyngsboro        MA   26:52  8:39   27:03  8:43 
   45   48 Robert Carroll       13/26   M2029 26 M Manchester       MA   27:09  8:45   27:19  8:48 
   46   91 Joanna Foley         11/70   F3039 31 F Somerville       MA   27:04  8:43   27:28  8:51 
   47  149 Debbie Kelly         12/70   F3039 36 F Dorchester       MA   27:17  8:47   27:33  8:52 
   48  158 Hannah Laviolette     7/64   F2029 21 F Palmer           MA   27:31  8:52   27:47  8:57 
   49  249 Bianca Sciartilli     8/64   F2029 23 F Palmer           MA   27:31  8:52   27:47  8:57 
   50   20 Tristan Benoit       11/29   M3039 32 M Charlestown      MA   27:45  8:56   27:50  8:58 
   51   52 Katie Cinnamond       9/64   F2029 29 F Charlestown      MA   27:46  8:56   27:50  8:58 
   52  141 Jennifer Johnson     13/70   F3039 30 F Newton           MA   27:24  8:50   27:51  8:58 
   53  151 Mindy Kern           14/70   F3039 39 F Holliston        MA   27:29  8:51   27:52  8:59 
   54   78 Leo Dubois            2/5    M6099 67 M Lawrence         MA   27:51  8:58   27:54  8:59 
   55   33 Prunie Brox          10/64   F2029 26 F Manchester       MA   27:53  8:59   28:02  9:02 
   56   32 Hallie Brox          11/64   F2029 28 F Boston           MA   27:54  8:59   28:02  9:02 
   57  315 Brian Bonboshi       12/29   M3039 34 M So.Boston        MA   27:56  9:00   28:03  9:02 
   58  319 Jill Oneil            2/30   F4049 43 F Plymouth         MA   27:37  8:54   28:06  9:03 
   59   85 James Falvo           2/8    M4049 43 M Boston           MA   28:12  9:05   28:13  9:05 
   60  276 Marshall Thomas      14/26   M2029 28 M Boston           MA   28:12  9:05   28:13  9:05 
   61   39 Meghan Caira         12/64   F2029 27 F Waltham          MA   28:12  9:05   28:18  9:07 
   62   82 Natalie Emanuel      15/70   F3039 31 F Brighton         MA   28:10  9:04   28:20  9:08 
   63  116 Alison Haas           3/30   F4049 41 F Marlboro         MA   28:17  9:06   28:24  9:09 
   64   51 Sharon Chou          16/70   F3039 30 F Chicago          IL   28:19  9:07   28:41  9:14 
   65  118 Jackson Hall         13/29   M3039 37 M Cambridge        MA   28:11  9:04   28:45  9:16 
   66  105 Frankie Gibbs        14/29   M3039 35 M Dorchester       MA   28:43  9:15   28:51  9:18 
   67  165 Angel Leung          13/64   F2029 27 F Dorchester       MA   28:44  9:15   28:52  9:18 
   68  173 Stacey Lyons          4/30   F4049 44 F Methuen          MA   28:45  9:16   28:56  9:19 
   69   17 Lance Beardsworth     1/3    M0119 17 M Stoughton        MA   28:48  9:17   28:59  9:20 
   70  178 Erin Madden           2/11   F0119 12 F Groton           MA   28:41  9:14   29:00  9:20 
   71  273 Keriann Terwedow      5/30   F4049 43 F Waltham          MA   28:58  9:20   29:05  9:22 
   72   88 Robert Fedas          3/8    M4049 45 M Lynn             MA   28:31  9:11   29:12  9:24 
   73  175 Kierra MacDougall    14/64   F2029 20 F Reading          MA   28:55  9:19   29:17  9:26 
   74  135 Tiffany Hogan        15/64   F2029 29 F Somerville       MA   29:06  9:22   29:31  9:30 
   75  272 Chris Taylor         15/29   M3039 30 M Somerville       MA   29:23  9:28   29:40  9:33 
   76  115 Joani Gwilliam        2/10   F5059 51 F Plymouth         MA   29:24  9:28   29:40  9:33 
   77   95 Anne Francis          6/30   F4049 47 F Dedham           MA   29:45  9:35   29:46  9:35 
   78   96 Emma Francis          3/11   F0119 13 F Dedham           MA   29:45  9:35   29:46  9:35 
   79   25 Jen Braly            17/70   F3039 34 F Fiskdale         MA   29:44  9:34   29:53  9:37 
   80  285 Liz Vitullo           7/30   F4049 45 F Swansea          MA   29:39  9:33   29:58  9:39 
   81  111 Lauren Gillin        16/64   F2029 26 F Somerville       MA   29:44  9:35   30:04  9:41 
   82  228 Alyssa Quattropani   17/64   F2029 26 F Boston           MA   30:02  9:40   30:11  9:43 
   83   71 Lenore Dion          18/70   F3039 31 F Scituate         MA   30:07  9:42   30:12  9:44 
   84  145 Stephanie Judy       19/70   F3039 35 F Brighton         MA   30:05  9:41   30:18  9:45 
   85   66 Courney Degeorge     20/70   F3039 34 F Brighton         MA   30:08  9:42   30:21  9:47 
   86  123 Patty Hannon          3/10   F5059 58 F Mansfield        MA   30:08  9:42   30:26  9:48 
   87  229 Erin Quealy          21/70   F3039 35 F Lowell           MA   30:18  9:46   30:28  9:49 
   88  262 Tamrah Stepien       22/70   F3039 32 F Springfield      MA   29:58  9:39   30:32  9:50 
   89  208 Kaitlin Nickerson    18/64   F2029 25 F Newton           MA   29:58  9:39   30:32  9:50 
   90   44 Whitney Carroll      23/70   F3039 31 F Charlestown      MA   30:10  9:43   30:33  9:50 
   91  264 Ryan Stoeckel        16/29   M3039 30 M Braintree        MA   30:10  9:43   30:35  9:51 
   92  241 Melissa Ryan         24/70   F3039 33 F Brighton         MA   30:28  9:49   30:40  9:53 
   93  104 Caitlin Garrett      19/64   F2029 28 F Unit 2           MA   30:09  9:43   30:45  9:54 
   94  146 Moriah Karalexis     20/64   F2029 29 F Andover          MA   30:09  9:43   30:45  9:54 
   95  298 Jamie Zolli          21/64   F2029 29 F Melrose          MA   30:10  9:43   30:45  9:54 
   96   56 Hector Colon         15/26   M2029 25 M Boston           MA   30:38  9:52   30:59  9:59 
   97  160 Debbie Lay           22/64   F2029 27 F Boston           MA   30:38  9:52   31:00  9:59 
   98  244 Steve Sandiford      16/26   M2029 28 M Jamaica Plain    MA   30:42  9:53   31:02 10:00 
   99  243 Meredith Sandiford   23/64   F2029 28 F Jamaica Plain    MA   30:42  9:53   31:02 10:00 
  100  192 Donna McKay           4/10   F5059 53 F Plymouth         MA   30:45  9:54   31:05 10:01 
  101  189 Meaghan McDonald     24/64   F2029 25 F South Easton     MA   30:38  9:52   31:08 10:01 
  102  237 Kristina Romero      25/64   F2029 29 F Annapolis        MD   30:45  9:54   31:12 10:03 
  103   64 Kristin Cox          25/70   F3039 31 F Brookline        MA   30:53  9:57   31:13 10:03 
  104  121 Mark Handrahan        2/6    M5059 59 M South Boston     MA   31:09 10:02   31:33 10:10 
  105  314 Tony Martin           4/8    M4049 44 M Woburn           MA   31:39 10:12   31:49 10:15 
  106  166 Barbara Levarge      26/70   F3039 32 F Boston           MA   31:31 10:09   31:53 10:16 
  107  205 Susan Morton          8/30   F4049 49 F Groton           MA   31:39 10:11   31:57 10:17 
  108  214 Emily Oliver          4/11   F0119 13 F Saunderstown     RI   31:49 10:15   32:09 10:21 
  109  113 Beth Grande           9/30   F4049 41 F Dracut           MA   32:00 10:18   32:12 10:22 
  110  132 Sami Hiemer          26/64   F2029 24 F Brookline        MA   32:18 10:24   32:26 10:27 
  111  140 Michal Jager         17/26   M2029 29 M Brighton         MA   32:18 10:24   32:27 10:27 
  112  157 Taylor Lacerte       27/64   F2029 25 F Boston           MA   32:27 10:27   32:37 10:30 
  113  251 Jillian Segarra      17/29   M3039 30 M Charlestown      MA   32:15 10:23   32:42 10:32 
  114  233 Seth Richtsmeier     18/26   M2029 29 M Newton           MA   32:20 10:25   32:47 10:33 
  115  188 Bernadette McDermot  27/70   F3039 35 F Boston           MA   32:09 10:21   32:50 10:34 
  116  256 Sean Smith           18/29   M3039 37 M Brookline        MA   32:11 10:22   32:50 10:35 
  117   84 Ashley Erikson       28/70   F3039 31 F Boxborough       MA   32:27 10:27   32:51 10:35 
  118   24 Shannon Botte        29/70   F3039 32 F Lynn             MA   33:00 10:37   33:02 10:38 
  119  307 Don Reagan           19/26   M2029 29 M Chestnut Hill    MA   32:49 10:34   33:06 10:39 
  120  289 Gail Wintringham      5/10   F5059 52 F Plymouth         MA   32:51 10:35   33:06 10:40 
  121   69 Amy Derjue           30/70   F3039 31 F Quincy           MA   32:19 10:24   33:09 10:41 
  122  142 Adam Johnson         19/29   M3039 32 M Boston           MA   32:17 10:24   33:09 10:41 
  123  106 Marianne Gibbs        6/10   F5059 55 F Plymouth         MA   32:59 10:37   33:16 10:43 
  124  240 Jill Rourke          31/70   F3039 35 F Andover          MA   33:02 10:38   33:25 10:46 
  125    2 Daniel Adams         20/26   M2029 27 M Brighton         MA   32:53 10:35   33:27 10:46 
  126  206 Brittany Murphy      28/64   F2029 25 F Brighton         MA   32:56 10:36   33:35 10:49 
  127  286 Alicyn Walsh         29/64   F2029 28 F Shrewsbury       MA   32:53 10:36   33:42 10:51 
  128  184 Angela Marin         30/64   F2029 26 F Lowell           MA   33:30 10:47   33:42 10:51 
  129  290 Lauren Wolinsky      32/70   F3039 32 F Brighton         MA   33:30 10:47   33:49 10:53 
  130   68 Dayna Demers         33/70   F3039 34 F Framingham       MA   33:07 10:40   33:55 10:55 
  131  191 Erin McGrath         31/64   F2029 28 F Everett          MA   33:54 10:55   34:08 10:59 
  132   12 Alison Banfield       7/10   F5059 59 F Billerica        MA   33:52 10:54   34:10 11:00 
  133  317 Erin Oneil            5/11   F0119  8 F Plymouth         MA   33:51 10:54   34:14 11:01 
  134  232 Tanya Rege           34/70   F3039 34 F Boston           MA   33:57 10:56   34:14 11:01 
  135  127 Sanjay Hegde          5/8    M4049 40 M Boston           MA   33:56 10:56   34:14 11:02 
  136  190 Michael McDonald      3/6    M5059 56 M South Easton     MA   33:46 10:52   34:17 11:02 
  137  201 Michael Meurs        20/29   M3039 35 M Guilford         CT   34:15 11:02   34:21 11:04 
  138  254 Ankura Singh         32/64   F2029 28 F Boston           MA   34:19 11:03   34:42 11:10 
  139   10 Katherine Baker      33/64   F2029 22 F Plymouth         MA   34:30 11:07   34:43 11:11 
  140    6 Alicia Amaro         34/64   F2029 22 F Plymouth         MA   34:30 11:07   34:43 11:11 
  141  119 Kimberly Halloran    10/30   F4049 44 F Haverhill        MA   34:25 11:05   34:48 11:12 
  142   19 Shelly Beckley       35/70   F3039 34 F Boston           MA   34:26 11:05   34:48 11:12 
  143  247 Madeline Schildwach  35/64   F2029 27 F Sneads Ferry     NC   34:21 11:04   34:49 11:13 
  144   58 Lindsey Conlin       36/64   F2029 25 F West Roxbury     MA   34:51 11:13   34:54 11:14 
  145   63 Marie Cotter          8/10   F5059 56 F Abington         MA   35:03 11:17   35:11 11:20 
  146  117 Gerard Haas           3/5    M6099 64 M Stamford         CT   35:04 11:17   35:12 11:20 
  147   89 James Fedas          21/26   M2029 27 M Boxborough       MA   34:25 11:05   35:16 11:22 
  148   35 Karla Bulmer         11/30   F4049 44 F Dracut           MA   35:08 11:19   35:19 11:22 
  149  253 Donna Simmons        12/30   F4049 45 F Buzzards Bay     MA   35:00 11:16   35:20 11:23 
  150  152 Lindsay Kim          36/70   F3039 32 F Atlanta          GA   35:06 11:18   35:27 11:25 
  151  143 Carly Johnston       37/64   F2029 27 F Lexington        MA   34:54 11:14   35:36 11:28 
  152    7 Kate Armanetti       37/70   F3039 38 F Lexington        MA   34:55 11:15   35:37 11:28 
  153   65 Erin Daley           38/64   F2029 24 F Milton           MA   35:10 11:20   35:50 11:32 
  154  282 Anna Uricchio        39/64   F2029 24 F Brighton         MA   35:11 11:20   35:50 11:32 
  155  169 Jeanne Lombardo      13/30   F4049 49 F North Andover    MA   52:24 16:52   36:02 11:36 
  156  170 David Lombardo        4/6    M5059 54 M North Andover    MA   52:25 16:53   36:04 11:37 
  157  130 Lauren Hernandez     40/64   F2029 26 F Brighton         MA   35:46 11:31   36:25 11:44 
  158   31 Nathan Brown          2/3    M0119 10 M Plymouth         MA   36:05 11:37   36:26 11:44 
  159  321 Lynne Kilroy         41/64   F2029 28 F Bellingham       MA   35:50 11:32   36:28 11:45 
  160  271 Mary Taylor          38/70   F3039 30 F Somerville       MA   36:28 11:45   36:45 11:50 
  161  162 Megan Lee            14/30   F4049 41 F South Boston     MA   36:22 11:43   36:47 11:51 
  162   77 Angelina Drinkwater  39/70   F3039 30 F Halifax          MA   36:50 11:52   36:57 11:54 
  163  274 Rachel Theys         15/30   F4049 41 F Boston           MA   36:20 11:42   37:01 11:55 
  164   90 Katelyn Fleming      40/70   F3039 32 F Boston           MA   36:20 11:42   37:01 11:55 
  165  301 Rachel Seely         42/64   F2029 26 F Wilmington       MA   36:48 11:51   37:03 11:56 
  166   94 Ashley Forcier       43/64   F2029 27 F Manchester       NH   36:39 11:48   37:12 11:59 
  167  203 Meghan Michalak      41/70   F3039 30 F Braintree        MA   37:19 12:01   37:23 12:02 
  168   28 Anna Brousaides      42/70   F3039 35 F Braintree        MA   37:19 12:01   37:24 12:03 
  169  128 Susan Hennessey      16/30   F4049 42 F Salem            MA   37:20 12:01   37:33 12:06 
  170  215 Laura Otenti         43/70   F3039 36 F Grafton          MA   37:12 11:59   37:45 12:09 
  171  218 Adam Paioff          21/29   M3039 33 M Boston           MA   37:13 11:59   37:45 12:09 
  172  125 Shauna Hansford      44/70   F3039 34 F North Andover    MA   37:29 12:04   37:50 12:11 
  173  283 Katie Vanarman       45/70   F3039 33 F Brighton         MA   37:39 12:08   37:53 12:12 
  174  144 Ruth Joseph          17/30   F4049 43 F Plymouth         MA   37:30 12:05   38:03 12:15 
  175   93 Heather Forcier      46/70   F3039 31 F Cromwell         CT   37:33 12:06   38:05 12:16 
  176  302 Jorge Farias         22/29   M3039 39 M Somerville       MA   37:48 12:10   38:23 12:22 
  177  231 Bernie Reeder        44/64   F2029 25 F Somerville       MA   38:33 12:25   39:07 12:36 
  178  114 Andrea Greene        47/70   F3039 34 F Fiskdale         MA   38:57 12:33   39:08 12:36 
  179   15 Kayleigh Beardswort  45/64   F2029 22 F Foxboro          MA   39:05 12:35   39:17 12:39 
  180   16 Alexandra Beardswor  46/64   F2029 20 F Foxboro          MA   39:05 12:35   39:17 12:39 
  181  267 Jennifer Sunkle      48/70   F3039 34 F Cambridge        MA   38:35 12:25   39:17 12:39 
  182  266 Janamarie Sunkle     49/70   F3039 37 F Somerville       MA   38:36 12:26   39:19 12:39 
  183  252 Tom Sheehan           5/6    M5059 51 M Lynn             MA   38:29 12:24   39:22 12:41 
  184  236 Lynn Rokosz          18/30   F4049 40 F West Springfield MA   38:47 12:29   39:24 12:41 
  185  306 Cheryl Sevajian      19/30   F4049 45 F Quincy           MA   39:06 12:36   39:28 12:42 
  186   60 Lauren Corcoran      20/30   F4049 40 F Lowell           MA   38:55 12:32   39:39 12:46 
  187  318 Leah Silva            6/11   F0119  8 F Carver           MA   39:39 12:46   40:04 12:54 
  188  320 Jason Silva           6/8    M4049 42 M Carver           MA   39:35 12:45   40:04 12:54 
  189  211 Caitlyn Nystedt      47/64   F2029 24 F Boston           MA   39:50 12:50   40:05 12:55 
  190  193 Amelia McKetchnie     7/11   F0119 17 F Foxboro          MA   40:14 12:57   40:25 13:01 
  191  245 Annette Sawyer        9/10   F5059 59 F Arlington        MA   40:21 12:59   40:32 13:03 
  192  288 Sylvia Weinstock     50/70   F3039 30 F Boston           MA   40:01 12:53   40:38 13:05 
  193   23 Wendi Bibo           51/70   F3039 37 F Tewksbury        MA   40:42 13:06   41:00 13:12 
  194  177 Julie Machnik        52/70   F3039 35 F Fitchburg        MA   40:42 13:06   41:24 13:20 
  195  147 Shobha Kaushik       22/26   M2029 25 M Boston           MA   41:32 13:22   41:54 13:30 
  196  131 Leilani Hernandez    48/64   F2029 24 F Boston           MA   41:33 13:23   41:55 13:30 
  197  313 Andi Galambos         7/8    M4049 46 M Hingham          MA   42:35 13:43   42:48 13:47 
  198  235 Joyce Rogers          1/9    F6099 60 F Plymouth         MA   43:00 13:51   43:19 13:57 
  199   11 Betsy Balduf          2/9    F6099 61 F Foxboro          MA   43:55 14:09   44:08 14:13 
  200  172 Dawn Lowman          21/30   F4049 42 F Plymouth         MA   44:17 14:15   44:37 14:22 
  201  210 Emily Nuse           53/70   F3039 31 F Waltham          MA   44:16 14:15   45:00 14:29 
  202  284 Brande Ventura       54/70   F3039 31 F Salem            MA   44:16 14:15   45:00 14:29 
  203   67 Stephen Del Visco    23/26   M2029 25 M Willimantic      CT   45:21 14:36   45:56 14:47 
  204  112 Devon Goss           49/64   F2029 25 F Willimantic      CT   45:21 14:36   45:56 14:47 
  205  148 Mary Jean Kelly       3/9    F6099 65 F Dracut           MA   45:45 14:44   45:57 14:48 
  206  225 Kriscia Pineda       50/64   F2029 27 F Ashland          MA   45:41 14:43   46:18 14:55 
  207  296 Becca Zafran         51/64   F2029 26 F Somerville       MA   46:39 15:01   47:38 15:20 
  208  297 Marty Zafran          4/5    M6099 63 M Chestnut Hill    MA   46:41 15:02   47:39 15:20 
  209  221 Dorothy Pazin        55/70   F3039 36 F Cambridge        MA   47:01 15:08   47:42 15:22 
  210  197 Heather Mercier      56/70   F3039 35 F Brighton         MA   47:46 15:23   47:59 15:27 
  211   83 Natalie Emanuel      57/70   F3039 31 F Brighton         MA   47:48 15:23   48:02 15:28 
  212  265 Crystal Stoudemire   58/70   F3039 32 F Brighton         MA   47:48 15:23   48:02 15:28 
  213  258 Clifford Snavely     23/29   M3039 32 M Kingston         MA   47:45 15:23   48:42 15:41 
  214   59 Dan Coombs           24/29   M3039 30 M Haverhill        MA   48:09 15:30   48:55 15:45 
  215  133 Megan Hildreth       52/64   F2029 26 F Haverhill        MA   49:34 15:58   50:20 16:12 
  216  122 Katie Hannon         53/64   F2029 23 F Mansfield        MA   50:21 16:13   51:16 16:30 
  217  124 Sarah Hannon         54/64   F2029 28 F Quincy           MA   50:21 16:13   51:16 16:30 
  218  212 Jason O'Brien        25/29   M3039 31 M Guilford         CT   50:35 16:17   51:36 16:37 
  219   76 Kyle Draheim         59/70   F3039 31 F Guilford         CT   50:36 16:17   51:36 16:37 
  220   14 Heather Bartholomew  60/70   F3039 34 F Hyde Park        MA   50:51 16:22   51:38 16:37 
  221    9 Liz Baker            61/70   F3039 36 F Quincy           MA   50:51 16:22   51:39 16:38 
  222  171 Patricia Louis        4/9    F6099 61 F Hanson           MA   52:07 16:47   52:40 16:57 
  223  250 Sheryn Seale          5/9    F6099 63 F York             ME   52:10 16:48   52:42 16:58 
  224   42 Tara Carnazza        62/70   F3039 36 F Spencer          MA   52:11 16:48   52:47 17:00 
  225  202 Alexis Meurs         63/70   F3039 31 F Guilford         CT   53:07 17:06   54:09 17:26 
  226  260 Karin Statkum        22/30   F4049 47 F Lynn             MA   54:25 17:31   54:32 17:34 
  227  255 Kelli Skinner        55/64   F2029 27 F Tewksbury        MA   53:51 17:20   54:39 17:36 
  228    4 Deborah Albrecht      6/9    F6099 60 F Billerica        MA   53:50 17:20   54:40 17:36 
  229   45 Leanne Carroll       56/64   F2029 27 F Billerica        MA   53:52 17:21   54:40 17:36 
  230    3 Ralph Albrecht        5/5    M6099 62 M Billerica        MA   53:51 17:20   54:40 17:36 
  231   29 Stacey Brown         23/30   F4049 40 F Plymouth         MA   54:35 17:34   55:26 17:51 
  232   30 Jodi Brown            8/11   F0119 11 F Plymouth         MA   55:05 17:44   55:26 17:51 
  233   27 Chris Brook          24/26   M2029 28 M Jamaica Plain    MA   55:09 17:45   55:59 18:01 
  234    5 Beatriz Alfonso      10/10   F5059 58 F Weymouth         MA   55:20 17:49   56:07 18:04 
  235  299 William Johnson       8/8    M4049 44 M South Barre      MA   56:26 18:10   56:56 18:20 
  236  300 Julie Labelle        24/30   F4049 43 F Lancaster        MA   56:28 18:11   56:56 18:20 
  237  309 Emily Fant           64/70   F3039 34 F Worcester        MA   56:27 18:11   56:57 18:20 
  238  129 Vivian Hernandez     65/70   F3039 31 F Wayland          MA   56:35 18:13   57:05 18:23 
  239  291 Mary Ann Woods        7/9    F6099 63 F Medfield         MA   57:23 18:28   58:28 18:49 
  240  292 James Woods          26/29   M3039 31 M Waltham          MA   57:23 18:28   58:28 18:49 
  241  293 Allison Woods        66/70   F3039 30 F Waltham          MA   57:23 18:28   58:28 18:50 
  242  261 Joseph Stephens      25/26   M2029 25 M Dracut           MA   59:17 19:05 1:00:26 19:27 
  243  198 Kim Mercurio         57/64   F2029 26 F Dracut           MA   59:17 19:05 1:00:26 19:28 
  244   36 Pat Buotte            8/9    F6099 68 F Wareham          MA 1:00:22 19:26 1:01:13 19:43 
  245  101 Tiffany Fuller       58/64   F2029 28 F Quincy           MA 1:00:37 19:31 1:01:23 19:46 
  246  161 Tracey Lazos         25/30   F4049 40 F Quincy           MA 1:00:37 19:31 1:01:24 19:46 
  247  239 Amy Rosenblatt       26/30   F4049 48 F Reading          MA 1:01:15 19:43 1:01:38 19:51 
  248  322 Emilie Avelar         9/11   F0119 11 F Framingham       MA 1:01:14 19:43 1:01:51 19:55 
  249    8 Meylin Avelar        10/11   F0119 18 F Framingham       MA 1:01:11 19:42 1:01:51 19:55 
  250   80 Amanda Elliott       59/64   F2029 25 F Beverly          MA 1:01:13 19:42 1:02:02 19:58 
  251  268 Kristine Swartz      60/64   F2029 25 F Beverly          MA 1:01:13 19:43 1:02:03 19:59 
  252   62 Presh Costales       27/30   F4049 40 F Randolph         MA 1:01:27 19:47 1:02:05 19:59 
  253  259 Maggie Mae Spikerdo  28/30   F4049 43 F Randolph         MA 1:02:05 19:59 1:02:43 20:11 
  254   86 Kimberly Farley      67/70   F3039 32 F Taunton          MA 1:02:20 20:04 1:03:12 20:21 
  255   87 Peter Farley         27/29   M3039 33 M Taunton          MA 1:02:09 20:01 1:03:12 20:21 
  256  227 Kate Plourd          61/64   F2029 28 F Boston           MA 1:03:04 20:18 1:04:01 20:37 
  257   55 Margaret Colclough    9/9    F6099 65 F Medford          MA 1:03:04 20:18 1:04:01 20:37 
  258   98 Bradley Frank        26/26   M2029 29 M Allston          MA               1:05:35 21:07 
  259   97 Sarah Frank          62/64   F2029 26 F Highland Mills   NY               1:05:37 21:07 
  260  155 Jacob Krajeski       68/70   F3039 37 F Brookline        MA               1:05:37 21:08 
  261  154 Lark Krajeski        63/64   F2029 29 F Brookline        MA               1:05:37 21:08 
  262  163 Christopher Lee      28/29   M3039 35 M Wilmington       MA               1:06:36 21:27 
  263  305 Darcie McKetchnic    69/70   F3039 38 F Foxboro          MA 1:06:42 21:28 1:06:55 21:33 
  264  304 Ethan McKetchnic      3/3    M0119  7 M Foxboro          MA 1:07:42 21:48 1:07:53 21:51 
  265   70 John Diblasi         29/29   M3039 38 M Somerset         MA 1:07:53 21:51 1:08:24 22:01 
  266   41 Lily Canario         11/11   F0119 12 F Somerset         MA 1:07:53 21:51 1:08:25 22:01 
  267  219 Ann Marie Palmer     29/30   F4049 40 F Dracut           MA               1:10:31 22:42 
  268  183 Angela Marcolina     70/70   F3039 34 F Wilmington       MA               1:10:34 22:43 
  269  278 Emily Townsend       64/64   F2029 24 F Milford          MA 1:10:04 22:34 1:11:11 22:55 
  270  277 Mike Tomases          6/6    M5059 50 M Hyde Park        MA 1:12:00 23:11 1:12:40 23:24 
  271   53 Nancy Cohen          30/30   F4049 49 F Hyde Park        MA 1:12:01 23:11 1:12:40 23:24 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News