Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Women Running Wild

Osterville, MA, June 15, 2013

[Age Group | Teams ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           Women Running Wild 5k                             
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   20:43  6:41    1 15-19    1 F   108 Megan Ritchie               Taunton,MA                                                    
   2   21:12  6:50    1 25-29    2 F   232 Meredith Moseley            Dudley,MA            Wild Hunter Women                        
   3   21:21  6:53    1 40-44    3 F    89 Marabeth Archer             Brewster,MA                                                   
   4   21:33  6:57    1 55-59    4 F   438 Claire McManus              Boston,MA                                                     
   5   21:53  7:04    1 35-39    5 F   248 Jennifer Steele             Sandwich,MA          Boss                                     
   6   21:58  7:05    1 20-24    6 F  1321 Emily Travas                Sandwich,MA                                                   
   7   22:23  7:13    2 25-29    7 F   498 Stephanie Monroe            Centerville,MA                                                
   8   22:27  7:15    3 25-29    8 F   463 Vanessa Ramalho             Dennisport,MA                                                 
   9   22:40  7:19    1 30-34    9 F   436 Elizabeth Masterjohn        Hudson,MA                                                     
  10   22:47  7:21    2 40-44   10 F    88 Sandra Lehane               Milford,MA                                                    
  11   22:51  7:22    4 25-29   11 F   218 Casey Martin                Newton,MA            The McMartins                            
  12   22:55  7:24    3 40-44   12 F   464 Nancy Bilezikian            Watertown,MA                                                  
  13   23:03  7:26    5 25-29   13 F  1324 Kim Taylor                  Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  14   23:09  7:28    1 45-49   14 F   216 Leslie Simmons              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  15   23:10  7:28    2 35-39   15 F   304 Jennifer Hart               Forestdale,MA                                                 
  16   23:17  7:31    3 35-39   16 F   292 Alison Ceesay               Duxbury,MA                                                    
  17   23:44  7:39    4 35-39   17 F   446 Lori Anewalt                Bernville,PA                                                  
  18   24:07  7:47    2 55-59   18 F    98 Amber Crowley               West Barnstable,MA                                            
  19   24:13  7:49    2 20-24   19 F   474 Larissa Brewster            Hyannis,MA                                                    
  20   24:18  7:50    2 30-34   20 F   369 Sarah Nystrom               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  21   24:22  7:52    4 40-44   21 F   323 Samantha Welch              Hyannis,MA                                                    
  22   24:27  7:53    5 35-39   22 F   268 Sarah Justice               Duxbury,MA                                                    
  23   24:28  7:54    5 40-44   23 F   246 Amy Finn                    Sandwich,MA                                                   
  24   24:36  7:56    6 25-29   24 F   297 Danielle Conti              West Barnstable,MA                                            
  25   24:39  7:57    2 15-19   25 F   302 Hannah Andres               West Barnstable,MA                                            
  26   24:45  7:59    1 50-54   26 F   489 Sarah Manning               Osterville,MA                                                 
  27   24:46  7:59    2 50-54   27 F   455 Susan Eastman               Hyannis,MA                                                    
  28   24:47  8:00    7 25-29   28 F   261 Maria Montague              Waltham,MA                                                    
  29   24:48  8:00    1 60-64   29 F   353 JANE Lovelette              YARMOUTH PORT,MA                                              
  30   24:50  8:01    6 35-39   30 F   368 Denise Glover               East Sandwich,MA                                              
  31   24:52  8:01    3 30-34   31 F   468 Lia Murphy                  Duxbury,MA                                                    
  32   24:54  8:02    6 40-44   32 F   152 MaryBeth Karras             Dennis,MA                                                     
  33   24:57  8:03    8 25-29   33 F   307 Amanda Buescher             Hubbardston,MA                                                
  34   25:11  8:07    7 35-39   34 F   497 Molly Fedele                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  35   25:25  8:12    8 35-39   35 F   483 Erin Carstensen             Osterville,MA                                                 
  36   25:26  8:12    9 35-39   36 F   112 Bonnie Mangini              Quincy,MA                                                     
  37   25:30  8:14    4 30-34   37 F   141 Kristin Valiga              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  38   25:39  8:16    3 15-19   38 F   426 Nicole Perkins              Mashpee,MA                                                    
  39   25:44  8:18    7 40-44   39 F   150 SUE Swarce                  Middleboro,MA                                                 
  40   25:52  8:21    2 60-64   40 F   342 Janet Vacon                 East Falmouth,MA                                              
  41   25:56  8:22    9 25-29   41 F    80 Sarah Drown                 Newton,MA                                                     
  42   26:00  8:23    3 55-59   42 F   421 Mary Tolland                Walpole,MA                                                    
  43   26:04  8:25    5 30-34   43 F   452 Julie Duffany               E Falmouth,MA                                                 
  44   26:10  8:26   10 25-29   44 F   252 Elaine Silva                Hyannis,MA                                                    
  45   26:28  8:32   10 35-39   45 F   176 Julie Parker                Marlborough,MA                                                
  46   26:29  8:33    1 01-14   46 F   485 Rachel Aalto                Mills,MA             Boffoli Haskins                          
  47   26:30  8:33   11 35-39   47 F   322 Jennifer Segerson           Chatham,MA                                                    
  48   26:33  8:34   12 35-39   48 F    77 Kelly Lagrange              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  49   26:37  8:35    8 40-44   49 F   439 Judy Everett Batzari        Carver,MA                                                     
  50   26:41  8:36    6 30-34   50 F   363 Joanna Tarasiuk             Hyannis,MA                                                    
  51   26:44  8:37    2 45-49   51 F   308 Lauren Good                 Princeton,MA         GR Divas                                 
  52   26:50  8:39    7 30-34   52 F   411 Anne Dubis                  W Chatham,MA                                                  
  53   26:51  8:40    4 15-19   53 F   162 Rachel Stasiukevicius       East Walpole,MA      Wild Hunter Women                        
  54   26:51  8:40    9 40-44   54 F   291 Karen Moreshead             Hyannisport,MA                                                
  55   26:52  8:40    3 20-24   55 F   199 Lauren Sheehan              Norwood,MA           Wild Hunter Women                        
  56   26:52  8:40   13 35-39   56 F   434 MELISSA Goncalves           Pocasset,MA                                                   
  57   26:52  8:40   10 40-44   57 F   382 Deb Childs                  Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  58   26:53  8:40   14 35-39   58 F   160 LAURA Tormey                SANDWICH,MA          In Motion Training                       
  59   27:04  8:44   11 40-44   59 F   143 Wendy Higgins               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  60   27:05  8:44    8 30-34   60 F   207 Nicole Lanoue               Troy,NY                                                       
  61   27:06  8:45    4 55-59   61 F   236 Donna Blackman              Cotuit,MA                                                     
  62   27:09  8:45   15 35-39   62 F   435 Susanne Lelacheur           Falmouth,MA                                                   
  63   27:10  8:46    9 30-34   63 F   300 Sara Sanchez                Wakefield,MA                                                  
  64   27:11  8:46   12 40-44   64 F   128 Christine Mone              Mashpee,MA                                                    
  65   27:12  8:46   11 25-29   65 F   327 Kalyn Mika                  West Barnstable,MA                                            
  66   27:20  8:49    3 50-54   66 F   394 Jane Barley                 Braintree,MA                                                  
  67   27:26  8:51    2 01-14   67 F   457 Reed Kjoller                Osterville,MA                                                 
  68   27:27  8:51   10 30-34   68 F   113 Lori Neviackas              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  69   27:28  8:52   11 30-34   69 F   288 Sarah Porzig                Harwich,MA                                                    
  70   27:29  8:52   12 25-29   70 F   305 Cara McNeil                 E. SAndwich,MA                                                
  71   27:30  8:52   13 40-44   71 F   181 Meg Mayer                   Quincy,MA                                                     
  72   27:30  8:52    3 45-49   72 F   251 Cheri Karras                Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
  73   27:31  8:53   12 30-34   73 F   376 Julie Coffin                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  74   27:32  8:53   13 25-29   74 F   398 Lauren Brown                Greensboro,MA                                                 
  75   27:32  8:53   13 30-34   75 F   355 Meghan Doyle                Reading,MA                                                    
  76   27:33  8:53   14 30-34   76 F   444 Alaina Pica                 Boston,MA                                                     
  77   27:36  8:54    4 45-49   77 F   269 Andrea Paratore             Belmont,MA                                                    
  78   27:38  8:55   15 30-34   78 F   395 Corey McAuliffe             Yarmouth Port,MA     Aint No Stoppin Signs                    
  79   27:40  8:55   14 40-44   79 F   445 Karen Johnson               Mashpee,MA                                                    
  80   27:42  8:56   15 40-44   80 F   350 Cathy Cahill                Centerville,MA                                                
  81   27:44  8:57   14 25-29   81 F   398 Lauren Brown                Greensboro,MA                                                 
  82   27:45  8:57    4 50-54   82 F   239 Joan Gwilliam               Plymouth,MA                                                   
  83   27:46  8:57    5 45-49   83 F   458 Linda Letourneau            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  84   27:47  8:58    6 45-49   84 F   336 Paula Lagambina             Plymouth,MA                                                   
  85   27:51  8:59   16 40-44   85 F   450 Christina Silvi             Maron,MA                                                      
  86   27:52  8:59    4 20-24   86 F   462 Kelli Logan                 S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  87   27:53  9:00    5 20-24   87 F  1202 Dayton Ricket               S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  88   27:54  9:00    5 55-59   88 F    79 Beth Kennedy                Brighton,MA                                                   
  89   27:54  9:00    6 55-59   89 F  1325 Cindy Dacey                 Osterville,MA                                                 
  90   27:55  9:00    6 20-24   90 F   396 Courtney Silk               Centerville,MA                                                
  91   27:56  9:01   16 35-39   91 F   465 Stephanie Goley             S Chatham,MA                                                  
  92   27:57  9:01   16 30-34   92 F   191 Jennifer Campbell           Plymouth,MA                                                   
  93   27:58  9:01   17 35-39   93 F   378 Suzanne Howes               Osterville,MA                                                 
  94   28:02  9:03    7 45-49   94 F   166 Judy Ariagno                Cataumet,MA                                                   
  95   28:14  9:06   17 30-34   95 F   370 Jenny Curtis                Plymouth,MA                                                   
  96   28:15  9:07   18 35-39   96 F   460 Emma Dubner                 Centerville,MA                                                
  97   28:16  9:07   15 25-29   97 F   494 Jayne Payne                 Harwich,MA                                                    
  98   28:17  9:07   17 40-44   98 F   488 Anne Kelly Carr             Centerville,MA                                                
  99   28:18  9:08   18 30-34   99 F   332 Karen Assad                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 100   28:27  9:11    5 50-54  100 F  1335 Becky St Onge               Osterville,MA                                                 
 101   28:37  9:14    8 45-49  101 F  1206 Deb Seale                                                                              
 102   28:39  9:15    7 20-24  102 F   287 Meg Kilmurray               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 103   28:41  9:15   19 30-34  103 F   381 Brooke Robinson             Winthrop,MA                                                   
 104   28:42  9:15   20 30-34  104 F   178 Kim McNamara                Juneau,AK            The McMartins                            
 105   28:42  9:15   21 30-34  105 F   374 Katie Chasson               Boston,MA                                                     
 106   28:44  9:16    9 45-49  106 F   399 Christine Willander         Mashpee,MA                                                    
 107   28:46  9:17   18 40-44  107 F   238 Merry James                 Pocasset,MA                                                   
 108   28:48  9:17   19 35-39  108 F   461 Tasha Ramos                 Centerville,MA                                                
 109   28:50  9:18   19 40-44  109 F   346 Wendy Mitchell              Mashpee,MA           In Motion Training                       
 110   28:52  9:19   22 30-34  110 F   126 Colleen Ross                Hyannis,MA                                                    
 111   28:53  9:19   10 45-49  111 F   347 Wendy Marshall              West Barnstable,MA                                            
 112   28:54  9:19   20 40-44  112 F   480 Sandy Beach                                                                            
 113   28:54  9:19   20 35-39  113 F   235 Shannon Catalano            Fairfax,VA                                                    
 114   28:55  9:20    6 50-54  114 F    84 Deborah Kowalski            Concord,MA                                                    
 115   28:55  9:20   21 35-39  115 F   240 Nicole Wellbeloved          Cotuit,MA                                                     
 116   28:56  9:20   21 40-44  116 F   120 Elaine Cody                 Pocasset,MA                                                   
 117   28:58  9:21    3 01-14  117 F   270 Gianna Paratore             Belmont,MA                                                    
 118   28:59  9:21   11 45-49  118 F   256 Danielle Chaulk             West Barnstable,MA                                            
 119   29:00  9:21   22 35-39  119 F   204 Sheryl Stone                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 120   29:02  9:22   23 35-39  120 F   100 Suzanne Stone               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 121   29:05  9:23    8 20-24  121 F   230 Diane Brackett              East Sandwich,MA     Cynthia Diane                            
 122   29:10  9:25   12 45-49  122 F   348 Catherine Burke             Osterville,MA                                                 
 123   29:12  9:25    7 50-54  123 F   103 Sarah Daley                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 124   29:12  9:25   16 25-29  124 F   390 Jacquelyn Mysliwiec         Hyannis,MA                                                    
 125   29:13  9:25   24 35-39  125 F   371 Linda Willis                Mashpee,MA           In Motion Training                       
 126   29:15  9:26   25 35-39  126 F   276 Hannah Choi                 Eastham,MA            Unknown    Entrant                      
 127   29:17  9:27    5 15-19  127 F   139 Ashley McCarthy             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 128   29:18  9:27    7 55-59  128 F   341 Donna De Almeida            Cohasset,MA                                                   
 129   29:20  9:28   22 40-44  129 F   142 Trina Frye                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 130   29:23  9:29   26 35-39  130 F   173 Natalie Judge               Osterville,MA                                                 
 131   29:29  9:31    1 70-98  131 F   325 Nancy Spiro                 E. Falmouth,MA       Spiro Mother/Daughter                    
 132   29:30  9:31   13 45-49  132 F   145 Crystal Mazzoni             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 133   29:32  9:32   14 45-49  133 F   275 Kathy Conti                 Marlboro,MA                                                   
 134   29:34  9:32   23 40-44  134 F   151 Stacy Ferreira              South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 135   29:36  9:33   17 25-29  135 F   413 Arshi Duffley               Bronxville,MA                                                 
 136   29:38  9:34   15 45-49  136 F    99 Margo Newcombe              Forestdale,MA                                                 
 137   29:39  9:34    8 55-59  137 F   180 Elizabeth McNamara          Osterville,MA        The McMartins                            
 138   29:45  9:36   16 45-49  138 F   453 Martha Rheinhardt           Pocasset,MA                                                   
 139   29:51  9:38   27 35-39  139 F   228 Sarah Provencher            Mashpee,MA           In Motion Training                       
 140   29:53  9:38   17 45-49  140 F  1205 Dana Lareason                                                                          
 141   29:55  9:39    9 55-59  141 F   466 Elaine Davis                Forestdale,MA                                                 
 142   30:00  9:41    8 50-54  142 F   495 Beth Pasakarnis             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 143   30:02  9:41   18 25-29  143 F   306 Margaret Mulcahy            Schenectedy,NY       GR Divas                                 
 144   30:04  9:42   24 40-44  144 F   290 Katy Gobeil                 Bourne,MA                                                     
 145   30:05  9:42   18 45-49  145 F   136 Julie Stanek                Centerville,MA                                                
 146   30:11  9:44   19 45-49  146 F   102 Janice Norton               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 147   30:14  9:45   25 40-44  147 F   195 Colleen Kelley              Pocasset,MA                                                   
 148   30:17  9:46    9 50-54  148 F  1332 Chris Carlin                Huntersville,NC                                               
 149   30:20  9:47   10 55-59  149 F   389 Jeanine Madden              Barnstable,MA                                                 
 150   30:22  9:48   28 35-39  150 F   264 Amy Lucier                  Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 151   30:24  9:48   11 55-59  151 F   265 Jill Ridgway                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 152   30:26  9:49   26 40-44  152 F  1331 Lynne Cavanaugh             Brighton,MA                                                   
 153   30:29  9:50   23 30-34  153 F   148 Kate Kleimola               Medford,MA                                                    
 154   30:30  9:50   10 50-54  154 F    86 Nina Barbieri               Marlborough,MA                                                
 155   30:32  9:51   11 50-54  155 F   115 Liz Rabideau                West Barnstable,MA                                            
 156   30:33  9:51    6 15-19  156 F   454 Ashley Seamsn                                                                          
 157   30:34  9:52   20 45-49  157 F   312 Mary Bowditch               Norton,MA            GR Divas                                 
 158   30:36  9:52    4 01-14  158 F   477 Callie DeDecko              Osterville,MA                                                 
 159   30:37  9:53   27 40-44  159 F   476 Renee DeDecko               Osterville,MA                                                 
 160   30:38  9:53   24 30-34  160 F   133 Jillian Martin              Mashpee,MA           In Motion Training                       
 161   30:40  9:54   29 35-39  161 F   285 Challis Crema               West Barnstable,MA                                            
 162   30:41  9:54   30 35-39  162 F   127 Justyna Marczak             East Falmouth,MA                                              
 163   30:44  9:55   12 50-54  163 F   354 Laurie Broyer               Forestdale,MA                                                 
 164   30:46  9:55   25 30-34  164 F   122 Nichole Graham              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 165   30:48  9:56   19 25-29  165 F   194 Taylor Masters              Hyannis,AM           Taylor                                   
 166   30:50  9:57    5 01-14  166 F   429 Jamie Geary                 East Sandwich,MA                                              
 167   30:51  9:57   13 50-54  167 F   281 Sheryl Walsh                Centerville,MA                                                
 168   30:55  9:58   28 40-44  168 F   213 Melissa Noonan              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 169   30:56  9:59   26 30-34  169 F   496 Lissa Daly                  E San,MA                                                      
 170   30:58  9:59   31 35-39  170 F   131 Courtney Dennis             Centerville,MA                                                
 171   30:59 10:00   27 30-34  171 F   377 Caitlin Sullivan            Centerville,MA                                                
 172   31:00 10:00   12 55-59  172 F   303 Barbara King                Cotuit,MA                                                     
 173   31:05 10:02   14 50-54  173 F   129 Beverly Cannone             Norwell,MA                                                    
 174   31:06 10:02   29 40-44  174 F   137 Kathryn Rodolakis           Centerville,MA                                                
 175   31:06 10:02   30 40-44  175 F   365 Kristen Boyd                Mashpee,MA           In Motion Training                       
 176   31:07 10:02   21 45-49  176 F   362 Maria Carroll               Mashpee,MA           In Motion Training                       
 177   31:08 10:03   32 35-39  177 F   206 Michele Dinn                Centerville,MA                                                
 178   31:08 10:03   33 35-39  178 F   384 Stephanie Rolfe             South Dennis,MA                                               
 179   31:09 10:03   34 35-39  179 F   104 Rachel Marceline            South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 180   31:10 10:03   35 35-39  180 F   257 Agnes Cavanagh              Bourne,MA                                                     
 181   31:12 10:04   28 30-34  181 F   456 Andrea Fillam               Kingston,MA                                                   
 182   31:14 10:05   15 50-54  182 F   223 Mary Eddy                   West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 183   31:25 10:08   31 40-44  183 F   205 Tina Newcombe               East Newcombe,MA     Already Wild                             
 184   31:26 10:08   22 45-49  184 F   179 Cheryl Serijan              Harwich,MA                                                    
 185   31:27 10:09   36 35-39  185 F   451 Claire Poole                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 186   31:29 10:09   20 25-29  186 F  1322 Julia Rowland               Centerville,MA                                                
 187   31:32 10:10   16 50-54  187 F   440 Denise Acquavua             E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 188   31:34 10:11   32 40-44  188 F   186 Cristin Condon              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 189   31:35 10:11   37 35-39  189 F   164 Danielle Velesig            Falmouth,MA                                                   
 190   31:38 10:12   29 30-34  190 F   491 Kristen Watson              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 191   31:46 10:15   33 40-44  191 F   117 Jacqueline Ferrari          East Falmouth,MA     Already Wild                             
 192   31:49 10:16   23 45-49  192 F  1334 Annie Montcalm              Centerville,MA                                                
 193   31:54 10:17    6 01-14  193 F   473 Catherine Cone              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 194   31:58 10:19   34 40-44  194 F  1204 Lauri Thompson                                                                         
 195   32:00 10:19    7 01-14  195 F   393 Krista Signs                Mashpee,MA           Aint No Stoppin Signs                    
 196   32:01 10:20    1 65-69  196 F   202 MARYELLEN Gonyea            Alexandria,VA                                                 
 197   32:02 10:20   38 35-39  197 F   472 Paula Smith                 Hatchville,MA                                                 
 198   32:07 10:22    3 60-64  198 F   147 PAT Loring                  East Sandwich,MA                                              
 199   32:08 10:22   35 40-44  199 F   196 Piper Sheer                 Norwell,MA                                                    
 200   32:09 10:22   39 35-39  200 F   423 April Merrill               Centerville,MA                                                
 201   32:10 10:23    4 60-64  201 F   470 Jeanne Eagan                Osterville,MA                                                 
 202   32:11 10:23   40 35-39  202 F  1333 Jessie Hogg                 Eastham,MA                                                    
 203   32:12 10:23   13 55-59  203 F   499 Maryanne Giblis             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 204   32:14 10:24   36 40-44  204 F   158 Justine Filosa-Wills        Mashpee,MA                                                    
 205   32:15 10:24   37 40-44  205 F   170 Lori Botolino               Centerville,MA                                                
 206   32:16 10:25    9 20-24  206 F   391 Kelsey Guertin              Osterville,MA                                                 
 207   32:16 10:25   38 40-44  207 F   361 Kris Larivi Hill            Centerville,MA                                                
 208   32:17 10:25   17 50-54  208 F   479 Lisa Hagerty                Stowe,VT                                                      
 209   32:18 10:25   24 45-49  209 F   256 Danielle Chaulk             West Barnstable,MA                                            
 210   32:19 10:25   39 40-44  210 F   445 Karen Johnson               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 211   32:20 10:26   25 45-49  211 F   386 Nancy Peters                Mashpee,MA           In Motion Training                       
 212   32:21 10:26   21 25-29  212 F  1203 Brianna Murphy                                                                         
 213   32:22 10:26   14 55-59  213 F   130 Martha Murphy               Centerville,MA                                                
 214   32:22 10:26   18 50-54  214 F   301 Lori Andres                 West Barnstable,MA                                            
 215   32:23 10:27   26 45-49  215 F    97 Kathleen Donovan            Leominster,MA                                                 
 216   32:24 10:27   30 30-34  216 F   375 JAMIE Sullivan              WEST BARNSTABLE,MA                                            
 217   32:27 10:28   22 25-29  217 F   273 Hannah Kast                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 218   32:30 10:29   23 25-29  218 F    78 Kristin Otto                Allston,MA                                                    
 219   32:38 10:32   31 30-34  219 F   167 Kelly Bitinas               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 220   32:41 10:33    8 01-14  220 F   217 Lauren Simmons              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 221   32:42 10:33   32 30-34  221 F   208 Amanda Leins                East Falmouth,MA                                              
 222   32:44 10:34   27 45-49  222 F   329 Kathleen Walker             ,MA                                                           
 223   32:45 10:34   24 25-29  223 F   359 Kristie Gilbert             Plymouth,MA                                                   
 224   32:46 10:34    5 60-64  224 F   357 Nancy Radosevic             Sandwich,MA                                                   
 225   32:48 10:35   10 20-24  225 F   443 Abigail Dudley              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 226   32:49 10:35   28 45-49  226 F   487 Lisa Buckley                Granby,MA                                                     
 227   32:53 10:36   33 30-34  227 F   284 Amy Smith                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
 228   32:57 10:38   15 55-59  228 F   310 Eileen Dyer                 Holden,MA            GR Divas                                 
 229   32:59 10:38   19 50-54  229 F   352 Nancy Cantella              West Barnstable,MA                                            
 230   33:01 10:39   16 55-59  230 F   360 NANCY Edmondson             MARSHFIELD,MA                                                 
 231   33:05 10:40   20 50-54  231 F   475 Cheryl Nugent Gomsey        W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 232   33:08 10:41   17 55-59  232 F   125 Carole Brassard             West Barnstable,MA                                            
 233   33:10 10:42   41 35-39  233 F   220 Jessica Pinnetti            Mashpee,MA           In Motion Training                       
 234   33:11 10:42   25 25-29  234 F   338 Jennifer Clark              Brighton,MA                                                   
 235   33:14 10:43   11 20-24  235 F   340 Meaghan Levesque            Rutland,MA                                                    
 236   33:18 10:45   40 40-44  236 F    96 Jeanne McAree               Hudson,MA                                                     
 237   33:19 10:45   41 40-44  237 F  1208 Jennifer Carlson                                                                       
 238   33:21 10:45   18 55-59  238 F   124 Maryanne Galvin             Boston,MA                                                     
 239   33:26 10:47   29 45-49  239 F   403 Nancy Campbell              West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 240   33:31 10:49   42 40-44  240 F   271 Jennifer Luongo             Belmont,MA                                                    
 241   33:41 10:52   43 40-44  241 F   203 Kimberly Kvietok            South Dennis,MA                                               
 242   33:43 10:53   26 25-29  242 F   313 Julie Mulcahy               Boston,MA            GR Divas                                 
 243   33:46 10:54   34 30-34  243 F   490 Keltie Egan                 Upland,MA                                                     
 244   33:48 10:54   44 40-44  244 F   442 Victoria Krylov             Newton,MA                                                     
 245   33:50 10:55   12 20-24  245 F   258 Blair Sinsimer              Hooksett,NH                                                   
 246   33:51 10:55   35 30-34  246 F   200 Margaret Song               Pocasset,MA                                                   
 247   33:54 10:56   30 45-49  247 F   165 Julia Zagachin              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 248   33:56 10:57   13 20-24  248 F   294 Alexandra Marsh             Tolland,CT                                                    
 249   33:57 10:57   31 45-49  249 F   293 Heidi Chromik               Tolland,CT                                                    
 250   33:58 10:57   19 55-59  250 F   315 Shelley Dubin               Northborough,MA      GR Divas                                 
 251   34:02 10:59    7 15-19  251 F   418 Taylor Chicoine             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 252   34:06 11:00   36 30-34  252 F   277 Tara Longval                East Falmouth,MA     In Motion Training                       
 253   34:14 11:03   42 35-39  253 F   431 Andrea Burnett              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 254   34:23 11:05   43 35-39  254 F   432 Jennifer Steinhilber        Hyannis,MA                                                    
 255   34:27 11:07   37 30-34  255 F    85 Katie Williams              Natick,MA                                                     
 256   34:31 11:08    2 65-69  256 F   182 Mary Stripling              Reston,VA                                                     
 257   34:33 11:09   38 30-34  257 F   154 Mary Anderson               Boston,MA                                                     
 258   34:34 11:09   39 30-34  258 F   155 Lindsay Anderson            Barnstable,MA                                                 
 259   34:36 11:10   45 40-44  259 F   245 Patrice Pimental            Mashpee,MA           In Motion Training                       
 260   34:48 11:14    8 15-19  260 F   380 Jacqueline Smith            Cotuit,MA                                                     
 261   34:55 11:16   44 35-39  261 F   326 Amber Gonsalves             W. Barnstable,MA                                              
 262   35:01 11:18   20 55-59  262 F   420 Sandy Breda                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 263   35:01 11:18   14 20-24  263 F   215 Caitlin Brown               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 264   35:08 11:20   40 30-34  264 F   415 Brooke Styche               Forestdale,MA                                                 
 265   35:10 11:21   21 55-59  265 F   231 Cindy Brackett              Barnstable,MA        Cynthia Diane                            
 266   35:13 11:22   41 30-34  266 F   493 Courtney Pistone            Sandwich,MA                                                   
 267   35:22 11:25   42 30-34  267 F   351 Sarah Tovet                 Centerville,MA                                                
 268   35:24 11:25    9 15-19  268 F   430 Mona Yusuf                  Hyannis,MA                                                    
 269   35:24 11:25   46 40-44  269 F   280 Marlo George                West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 270   35:25 11:25   32 45-49  270 F   433 Joyce Lawton                Osterville,MA        Joyce Lawton                             
 271   35:33 11:28   21 50-54  271 F   471 Molly Sullivan              Centerville,MA                                                
 272   35:36 11:29     Age?      1 M   401 Unknown Entrant                                                                        
 273   35:38 11:30   47 40-44  272 F   408 Bear Fisher                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 274   35:40 11:30   48 40-44  273 F   417 Deb Davis                   Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 275   35:46 11:32   27 25-29  274 F   267 Kourtney McNamara           Osterville,MA        The McMartins                            
 276   35:51 11:34   49 40-44  275 F   392 Crystal Weinert             South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 277   35:57 11:36   45 35-39  276 F   262 Katie Carey                 Harwich,MA                                                    
 278   36:03 11:38   22 55-59  277 F   210 Leanne DeCosta              Cummaquid,MA                                                  
 279   36:05 11:38   46 35-39  278 F   209 Kristin Bullock             Old Lyme,CT                                                   
 280   36:06 11:39   50 40-44  279 F   221 Carolyn Conroy              Milton,MA                                                     
 281   36:08 11:39   33 45-49  280 F   349 Christine Mosher            North Falmouth,MA                                             
 282   36:10 11:40   43 30-34  281 F   404 Sarah Atwood                Warren,MA                                                     
 283   36:17 11:42   44 30-34  282 F   266 Lauren McNamara             Framingham,MA        The McMartins                            
 284   36:23 11:44   34 45-49  283 F   214 Margaret Brown              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 285   36:23 11:44   35 45-49  284 F   402 Gemma Jones                 West Hyannispor,MA                                            
 286   36:34 11:48     Age?        U   500  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 287   36:41 11:50   51 40-44  285 F   400 Hannah Hilliard-Bouvie      Sandwich,MA                                                   
 288   36:44 11:51    6 60-64  286 F   255 Suzanne Whiteside           Centerville,MA                                                
 289   36:56 11:55   52 40-44  287 F   140 Cheryl Milliken             Monument Beach,MA                                             
 290   36:56 11:55   36 45-49  288 F   132 Deirdre O'Regan             Pocasset,MA                                                   
 291   37:04 11:57   28 25-29  289 F  1323 Caitlin Kelly               Osterville,MA                                                 
 292   37:11 12:00   53 40-44  290 F   244 Jacqui Amiott               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 293   37:31 12:06   29 25-29  291 F    90 Katrina Vidal               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 294   37:31 12:06   47 35-39  292 F   422 Jennifer Priebe             Pocasset,MA                                                   
 295   37:38 12:08   54 40-44  293 F   224 Christine Tavares           North Falmouth,MA                                             
 296   37:46 12:11    9 01-14  294 F   441 Meagan Bilodeau             Falmouth,MA                                                   
 297   37:59 12:15    7 60-64  295 F   172 Jerilyn Belinski            East Falmouth,MA                                              
 298   37:59 12:15   10 01-14  296 F   469 Sarah Ashmore               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 299   38:02 12:16   30 25-29  297 F   484 Katie Mueller               Mashpee,MA           In Motion Training                       
 300   38:06 12:17   48 35-39  298 F   467 Kara Mahoney                Centerville,MA                                                
 301   38:30 12:25   31 25-29  299 F    95 Kelly Kilts                 Waltham,MA                                                    
 302   38:33 12:26   11 01-14  300 F   428 Kendall Geary               East Sandwich,MA                                              
 303   38:37 12:27   37 45-49  301 F   185 Terri Barron                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 304   38:40 12:28   49 35-39  302 F    81 Sara DuRoss                 Franklin,MA                                                   
 305   38:42 12:29    8 60-64  303 F   437 Joanne Creel                Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 306   38:44 12:30   55 40-44  304 F  1329 Shannon Brookshire          Harwich,MA                                                    
 307   38:51 12:32   22 50-54  305 F    94 Melissa Buttaro             Boxford,MA                                                    
 308   39:13 12:39   23 50-54  306 F   407 Suzanne Hickey              Falmouth,MA          In Motion Training                       
 309   39:14 12:39   56 40-44  307 F   227 Cheryl Giardi               North Falmouth,MA                                             
 310   39:30 12:45   57 40-44  308 F   134 Julie Lynch                 West Boylston,MA                                              
 311   39:53 12:52   38 45-49  309 F   299 Deborah Lopes               Teaticket,MA                                                  
 312   39:56 12:53   23 55-59  310 F   198 Kate Sheehan                Norwood,MA           Wild Hunter Women                        
 313   39:59 12:54   24 50-54  311 F   114 Cathy Sullian               Norfolk,MA           Wild Hunter Women                        
 314   40:30 13:04   10 15-19  312 F   197 Justine Norton              Pocasset,MA                                                   
 315   40:38 13:06   39 45-49  313 F   298 Katherine DiMonda           East Falmouth,MA                                              
 316   40:45 13:09   24 55-59  314 F   478 Deb Foley                   E Fal,MA                                                      
 317   40:45 13:09   40 45-49  315 F   259 Sarah Rapoza                E Falmouth,MA        Already Wild                             
 318   40:50 13:10    9 60-64  316 F   237 Joyce Rogers                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 319   41:15 13:18   25 50-54  317 F    87 Kathleen Shaw               East Falmouth,MA     In Motion Training                       
 320   41:21 13:20   32 25-29  318 F   383 Christine Shaw              East Falmouth,MA     In Motion Training                       
 321   41:22 13:21   45 30-34  319 F   415 Brooke Styche               Forestdale,MA                                                 
 322   41:24 13:21   10 60-64  320 F   364 Philly Evans                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 323   41:26 13:22   46 30-34  321 F   233 Susan Murray                East Falmouth,MA     In Motion Training                       
 324   41:26 13:22   58 40-44  322 F   219 Jennifer Brissell           Mashpee,MA           In Motion Training                       
 325   42:10 13:36   50 35-39  323 F   295 Bhavna Chitkara             Mashpee,MA           In Motion Training                       
 326   42:11 13:36   26 50-54  324 F   286 Marti Tardif                Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 327   42:12 13:37   41 45-49  325 F   144 Mary Murphy                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 328   42:14 13:37   27 50-54  326 F   333 Lorraine Murphy             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 329   42:28 13:42   42 45-49  327 F   334 Yvonne Ashmore              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 330   43:06 13:54   47 30-34  328 F   317 Kerri Leger                 Fitchburg,MA         GR Divas                                 
 331   43:08 13:55   11 60-64  329 F   121 Patricia Beal               East Sandwich,MA                                              
 332   43:35 14:04   51 35-39  330 F   174 Alexis Hrynko-Kouri         Osterville,MA                                                 
 333   43:36 14:04   52 35-39  331 F   486 Lee Reis                    Centerville,MA                                                
 334   45:43 14:45    2 70-98  332 F   459 Nancy Wilson                Nahant,MA                                                     
 335   45:43 14:45   11 15-19  333 F  1327 Morgyn Slingenand                                                                      
 336   45:44 14:45   12 15-19  334 F  1326 Kieva Fallon                Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 337   45:44 14:45   59 40-44  335 F  1330 Ruthann Foss                W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 338   45:44 14:45   60 40-44  336 F  1328 Rosa Fallon                 Yarmouth,MA                                                   
 339   45:44 14:45   61 40-44  337 F   328 Tracy Post                  ,MA                                                           
 340   47:44 15:24   12 60-64  338 F   337 Judy Lacava                 E Falmouth,MA        In Motion Training                       
 341   48:11 15:33   53 35-39  339 F   212 Tonya Sarkinen              West Yarmouth,MA     In Motion Training                       
 342   48:11 15:33   54 35-39  340 F   424 Nicole Spencer              Mashpee,MA           In Motion Training                       
 343   48:46 15:44   62 40-44  341 F   146 Natalie Bolio               Mashpee,MA           In Motion Training                       
 344   49:46 16:03   43 45-49  342 F   161 Barbara Stasiukevicius      East Walpole,MA      Wild Hunter Women                        
 345   49:46 16:03    3 70-98  343 F   163 Joyce Sullivan              Walpole,MA           Wild Hunter Women                        
 346   51:06 16:29   28 50-54  344 F   373 Kathie Corrigan             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 347   51:06 16:29   33 25-29  345 F   372 Lindsay McHugh              West Roxbury,MA                                               
 348   51:16 16:32   13 60-64  346 F   447 Liz McHugh                                                                             
 349   51:27 16:36   48 30-34  347 F    82 Tabatha Patrician           Mansfield,MA                                                  
 350   51:27 16:36   55 35-39  348 F    83 Heather Sykes               Tewksbury,MA                                                  
 351   52:08 16:49   63 40-44  349 F   242 Sue Pratt                   East Falmouth,MA                                              
 352   52:08 16:49   49 30-34  350 F   243 Katie St Pierre             Cotuit,MA                                                     
 353   52:09 16:49   44 45-49  351 F   387 Elizabeth Neiser            Chatham,MA                                                    
 354   52:09 16:49   14 60-64  352 F   388 Debbie Stephenson           Cotuit,MA                                                     
 355   52:09 16:49   45 45-49  353 F   339 Dorothy Houle               Lunenbury,MA         GR Divas                                 
 356   52:10 16:50   15 20-24  354 F   335 Kelly Swahopp               W Boylston,MA        GR Divas                                 
 357   52:10 16:50   25 55-59  355 F   316 Anna Trimby                 Jefferson,MA         GR Divas                                 
 358   52:11 16:50   29 50-54  356 F   314 Cindy Moss                  Millbury,MA          GR Divas                                 
 359   52:12 16:50   16 20-24  357 F   309 Jaclyn Wheeler              Leominster,MA        GR Divas                                 
 360   52:12 16:50   34 25-29  358 F   318 Caelyn Colello              Sherwood,MA          GR Divas                                 
 361   52:58 17:05   46 45-49  359 F   263 Lisa Carlon                 Centerville,MA                                                
 362   53:04 17:07   64 40-44  360 F  1209 Janice Nash                                                                            
 363   56:28 18:13   65 40-44  361 F   379 Suzanne Rogers              Osterville,MA                                                 
 364   56:28 18:13   47 45-49  362 F   106 Amy Dowd                    Dennis,MA                                                     
 365   56:44 18:18    4 70-98  363 F   331 Fran Norton                 Centerville,MA                                                
 366   56:44 18:18   48 45-49  364 F   330 Marianne VanBeber           Centerville,MA                                                
 367   57:10 18:26   26 55-59  365 F   482 Debbie Howard               Bourne,MA                                                     
 368   57:10 18:26   49 45-49  366 F   481 Andrea Catizone             Sandwich,MA                                                   
 369   59:08 19:05   50 45-49  367 F   190 Renita Sullivan             Tampa,FL                                                      
 370   59:08 19:05   66 40-44  368 F   449 Luey Sullivan               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 371   59:08 19:05    5 70-98  369 F   448 Linda Sullivan              Mashpee,MA                                                    




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News