Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Southern Worcester County League Meet #4

Northbridge, MA, January 9, 2013

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2013 10:39 PM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                                 Dual Meet #4                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kathryn Collins           SR Auburn                29-03.00  
  2 Jessica Pittman           SO Auburn                29-02.00  
  3 Sarah Iccarino            SR Marianapolis          24-09.00  
  4 Lindsey Crain             JR Millbury              24-01.00  
  5 Jaimee Martin             JR Auburn                23-10.00  
  6 Taylor Arpano             SR Northbridge          J23-10.00  
  7 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag               23-05.00  
  8 Abigail Thurlow           JR Millbury              23-04.50  
  9 Callie Hansson            JR Northbridge           22-04.00  
 10 Kate Coughlin             SO Grafton               21-09.00  
 11 Dinnea DiGrigoli          SR Quaboag               20-09.50  
 12 Kara Hussey               SR Auburn                20-06.50  
 13 Amanda Morico             SO Grafton               20-05.50  
 14 Lyndsey Davolio            7 Millbury              20-04.50  
 15 Hanna Weaver              SO Grafton               20-03.00  
 16 Cassandra Stockhaus        8 Millbury              19-11.50  
 17 Maddie Cotton             SO Grafton               18-10.00  
 18 Emily Rock                SR Quaboag               18-09.00  
 19 Katy DuBois               SO Oxford                17-10.00  
 20 Molly Gibeault            SR Woodstock             17-03.00  
 20 Lorraine Smith            SO Marianapolis          17-03.00  
 22 Emily Bouchard             8 Quaboag               13-05.00  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabby Prominski           JR Millbury               4-09.00  
  2 Nicloe Plona                 Auburn                 4-05.00  
  3 Allie Dyberg              SO Millbury               4-03.00  
  4 Gina Roderick                Oxford                J4-03.00  
  5 Bridgette Bousquet        JR Northbridge            4-01.00  
  6 Samantha Mathon           FR Northbridge           J4-01.00  
  7 Sarah Ouellette           SR Grafton                3-11.00  
  7 Kerri Astrella            JR Auburn                 3-11.00  
 -- Maddie Cotton             SO Grafton                     NH  
 -- Michelle Dufault          JR Auburn                      NH  
 -- Megan Johnston            JR Marianapolis                NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsie Cummings            8 Millbury              13:12.00  
  2 Julia Carrier              8 Oxford                13:16.90  
  3 Emily Peacock             JR Grafton               13:48.80  
  4 Elise Cavanaugh           JR Auburn                14:08.50  
  5 Anne Melanson             FR Grafton               14:48.90  
  6 Casey Gurlitz             SO Auburn                14:49.20  
  7 Katie Houlihan            SR Woodstock             15:38.60  
  8 Ashley Fairbanks          SR Auburn                16:36.30  
  9 Jaime Bailey              SR Auburn                16:38.40  
 10 Liz McLaughlin            SO Northbridge           18:00.10  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabby Prominski           JR Millbury                  8.00   3 
  2 Bridgette Bousquet        JR Northbridge               8.40   1 
  3 Katie Marlette            SO Grafton                  J8.40   1 
  4 Jamie McNamara            JR Auburn                    8.60   1 
  5 Lauren Bolduc             JR Auburn                    8.80   1 
  6 Colleen Reilly            FR Northbridge               8.90   2 
  7 Yidi Chen                 SO Marianapolis              9.00   4 
  7 Julia McCormick           SR Grafton                   9.00   2 
  9 Megan Johnston            JR Marianapolis              9.30   3 
 10 Emily West                SR Millbury                  9.50   4 
 10 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag                   9.50   5 
 12 Michaela Young            JR Marianapolis              9.60   5 
 12 Lauren Liver              FR Grafton                   9.60   2 
 14 Emily Rock                SR Quaboag                   9.70   4 
 15 Anna Werge                SR Marianapolis             10.00   4 
 16 Olivia Dean                7 Millbury                 10.10   5 
 17 Brianna Allard            SR Millbury                J10.10   5 
 18 Savannah Demetrius         8 Quaboag                  10.20   3 
 19 Zuleika Colon             JR Auburn                   11.00   2 
 -- Emma Grueter               8 Quaboag                     DQ   3  false start
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenny Quan                SO Millbury                  6.60   5 
  2 Maddie Cotton             SO Grafton                   6.70   1 
  3 Jamie McNamara            JR Auburn                    6.90   1 
  4 Kate Shannon              SO Grafton                   7.00   2 
  4 Katie Marlette            SO Grafton                   7.00   3 
  6 Alex Wilcon               JR Woodstock                 7.10   1 
  6 Sarah Ouellette           SR Grafton                   7.10   4 
  9 Toni D'Acri               SR Auburn                   J7.10   4 
  9 Colleen Reilly            FR Northbridge              J7.10   1 
 10 Molly Gibeault            SR Woodstock                 7.20   2 
 10 Erin Breen                JR Auburn                    7.20   3 
 12 Taylor Arpano             SR Northbridge              J7.20   3 
 13 Megan Howe                SO Oxford                    7.30   7 
 13 Samantha Mathon           FR Northbridge               7.30   2 
 13 Dominique Lesieur         SR Oxford                    7.30   6 
 16 Lauren Bolduc             JR Auburn                    7.40   2 
 17 Jillian Black             JR Woodstock                 7.50   3 
 18 Dinnea DiGrigoli          SR Quaboag                   7.60   6 
 18 Emma Grueter               8 Quaboag                   7.60   5 
 18 Allyson Sharon             8 Millbury                  7.60   8 
 21 Michaela Young            JR Marianapolis              7.70   6 
 21 Emily Rock                SR Quaboag                   7.70   7 
 21 Gina Roderick                Oxford                    7.70   5 
 24 Ashley Cronan              8 Millbury                  7.80   6 
 25 Julia Lucier              FR Millbury                  7.90   7 
 25 Rachael Westberg           7 Quaboag                   7.90   8 
 27 Rachel Eilerman           SO Marianapolis              8.20   5 
 28 Hera Phan                 JR Marianapolis              8.30   7 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Callie Hansson            JR Northbridge            5:44.00  
  2 Lesedi Graveline          SR Auburn                 5:59.60  
  3 Emily Peacock             JR Grafton                6:32.70  
  4 Maria DiDomenica          JR Millbury               6:39.30  
  5 Sarah Douglas             SO Woodstock              6:53.80  
  6 Nicole Cardo              SO Woodstock              6:55.10  
  7 Liv Fraser                JR Grafton                6:55.30  
  8 Madison Prindle           SR Auburn                 7:04.90  
  9 Liesl Siemen              FR Grafton                7:07.50  
 10 Katie Grogan              JR Auburn                 7:10.30  
 11 Gianna Okuliczki          FR Millbury               7:12.80  
 12 Sarah Westberg             7 Quaboag                7:16.00  
 13 Amanda Gevry               8 Oxford                 7:20.50  
 14 Samantha Moreau           FR Auburn                 7:50.90  
 15 Paige Humphrey            SR Auburn                 7:59.70  
 16 Savannah Demetrius         8 Quaboag                8:20.40  
 17 Kelly O'Brien              8 Quaboag                8:48.90  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly Hanley              SR Woodstock                46.90   1 
  2 Kate Shannon              SO Grafton                  47.90   1 
  3 Julie Richer              SR Northbridge              48.20   1 
  4 Kathryn Whalen            SR Auburn                   48.40   1 
  5 Kathryn Coughlin          JR Auburn                   49.30   2 
  6 Jessica Powers            JR Auburn                   50.60   3 
  7 Gillian Crowley           FR Grafton                  50.80   2 
  8 Dominique Lesieur         SR Oxford                   51.10   4 
  9 Bridgette Bousquet        JR Northbridge              51.50   2 
  9 Julia McCormick           SR Grafton                  51.50   3 
 11 Emily Jacoboski           JR Marianapolis             51.90   6 
 12 Allie Fasold              FR Grafton                  52.50   3 
 13 Dinnea DiGrigoli          SR Quaboag                  53.00   4 
 14 Anna Army                 FR Millbury                 53.20   5 
 15 Kelsey Seabold            SO Woodstock                53.60   2 
 16 Meredith Pine              7 Millbury                 54.50   4 
 17 Shannon Askham            JR Woodstock                55.50   3 
 18 Amelia Lyle               JR Hyde                     55.80   5 
 19 Megan Lawson               8 Millbury                 55.90   6 
 20 Emily Emilio              SR Marianapolis             57.30   5 
 20 Kelsie Graves              7 Millbury                 57.30   6 
 22 Alli Forte                SR Quaboag                  57.60   5 
 23 Kyle Beauregard           JR Marianapolis             58.80   6 
 24 Rachel Eilerman           SO Marianapolis           1:01.90   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lesedi Graveline          SR Auburn                 1:53.10  
  2 Allie Dyberg              SO Millbury               1:55.60  
  3 Erin LaBounty             JR Grafton                1:56.90  
  4 Savannah Haverty          SO Northbridge            1:59.10  
  5 Olivia Elsaid             SR Auburn                 2:02.30  
  6 Taylor Smith              JR Grafton                2:05.70  
  7 Chelsey Pousland          SR Millbury               2:09.90  
  8 Marissa Moquin            SO Millbury               2:10.60  
  9 Jewelia Aubin             FR Woodstock              2:13.20  
 10 Elise Cavanaugh           JR Auburn                 2:14.40  
 11 Alyssa Boyle              SR Auburn                 2:14.60  
 12 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag                2:15.30  
 13 Lauren Liver              FR Grafton                2:19.50  
 14 Katy DuBois               SO Oxford                 2:19.90  
 15 Ashley Moineau            JR Auburn                 2:23.10  
 16 Rachael Westberg           7 Quaboag                2:23.40  
 17 Sarah Westberg             7 Quaboag                2:23.50  
 18 Amelia Lyle               JR Hyde                   2:26.90  
 19 Zoey Dean                  7 Millbury               2:32.80  
 20 Weiwei Wang               JR Marianapolis           2:36.70  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julie Richer              SR Northbridge            3:22.20  
  2 Callie Hansson            JR Northbridge            3:27.50  
  3 Chloe Doyon               JR Oxford                 3:38.10  
  4 Paige Remiszewski         FR Millbury               3:47.80  
  5 Michelle Dufault          JR Auburn                 3:49.60  
  6 Brooklynn Saracina        FR Woodstock              3:49.90  
  7 Rebecca Carroll           JR Grafton                3:50.50  
  8 Samantha Allison          SR Auburn                 3:58.20  
  9 Erin LaBounty             JR Grafton                4:01.00  
 10 MaryGrace Judge           JR Auburn                 4:03.60  
 11 Emily Jacoboski           JR Marianapolis           4:05.50  
 12 Zuleika Colon             JR Auburn                 4:07.90  
 13 Alli Forte                SR Quaboag                4:13.50  
 14 Casey Gurlitz             SO Auburn                 4:16.30  
 15 Taylor Abner              JR Quaboag                4:17.70  
 16 Hanna Weaver              SO Grafton                4:19.10  
 17 Julia Faria               JR Auburn                 4:32.20  
 18 Caylee Smith              JR Quaboag                4:42.80  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Auburn                                              2:07.30   1 
  1 Millbury                                            2:07.30   2 
  3 Grafton                                             2:07.50   1 
  4 Woodstock                                           2:07.90   1 
  5 Marianapolis Prep                                   2:15.90   2 
  6 Northbridge                                         2:19.20   1 
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Carpenter         MJR Auburn                34-11.00  
  2 Ben Miles                MJR Millbury              30-09.50  
  3 Steve Sisko              MJR Auburn                29-03.50  
  4 Zachary Randall          MFR Auburn                28-08.50  
  5 Jack O'Brien             MFR Auburn                27-11.50  
  6 Andrew Markvenus         MJR Auburn                27-11.00  
  7 Nick Bisceglia           MJR Millbury              26-03.00  
  8 Nick Lyrio               MFR Millbury              26-02.00  
  9 Nicloe Plona               W Auburn                24-02.50  
 10 Peter Bys                MSR Quaboag               24-00.50  
 11 Marcus Valenti           MFR Woodstock             20-09.00  
 12 Trevor Smith             MFR Quaboag               19-01.50  
 13 Brenda Dluznieski        WJR Auburn                17-09.50  
 14 Jeff Mathieu             MFR Woodstock             17-02.00  
 15 Ethan Hellwig            MFR Woodstock             16-07.00  
 16 Allison Kelleher         WFR Woodstock             15-00.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dillon Bruso              SO Auburn                39-04.00  
  2 Josh Anger                SR Auburn                38-09.00  
  3 Taylor Clark              JR Northbridge           38-06.00  
  4 Demitrius Lopez           FR Millbury              37-08.50  
  5 Nick Mandigo              SR Quaboag               37-06.00  
  6 Ryan Garrity                 Woodstock             36-11.00  
  7 Steve Domenick            SR Auburn                36-07.00  
  8 Giampa Jordan             SR Auburn                36-04.50  
  9 Nicholas Rivelli          SR Oxford                35-10.50  
 10 Devin Stevens             JR Northbridge           35-02.50  
 11 David Gallant             SO Marianapolis          32-11.00  
 12 Brandon Loyd              SR Quaboag               32-08.00  
 13 Luigi Phillippeau         JR Millbury              32-04.50  
 14 Noah McDuffie             FR Millbury              31-06.00  
 15 Joey Zalatores            SR Quaboag               31-02.00  
 16 Matt Berrisi              SR Grafton               29-03.50  
 17 Elijah Jenkins            JR Oxford                29-01.00  
 18 Matthew Bellerose         SO Marianapolis          28-05.00  
 19 Giovanni Bernardone       SR Woodstock             27-01.00  
 20 Dan Larson                SO Woodstock             27-00.50  
 21 Dale Kamishlian           JR Northbridge           25-10.50  
 22 Benjamin Gormley          FR Woodstock             25-04.50  
 23 Tim Smith                 JR Millbury              25-01.00  
 24 Austin George              7 Quaboag               24-09.00  
 25 Russell Burns             FR Northbridge           22-08.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Conway             SR Auburn                 6-00.00  
  2 Nick Mandigo              SR Quaboag                5-08.00  
  3 Zachary John              SR Northbridge            5-06.00  
  4 Dominick Dicarlo          SR Auburn                J5-06.00  
  5 Elijah Jenkins            JR Oxford                 5-04.00  
  6 Frank Gallagher           JR Millbury               5-02.00  
  7 Dominik Smreczak          JR Auburn                J5-02.00  
  8 Braden Burt               SR Northbridge           J5-02.00  
  9 Michael Valentino         SO Oxford                 5-00.00  
 10 Dean Patuluck             SO Grafton               J5-00.00  
 11 Nate Rucki                So Quaboag                4-10.00  
 12 Anthony Gabriella         SR Millbury              J4-10.00  
 -- Peter Jenkel              SR Millbury                    NH  
 -- Devin Stevens             JR Northbridge                 NH  
 -- Brannon Mc Mullen         FR Quaboag                     NH  
 -- Noah Arnold               JR Grafton                     NH  
 -- Adam Gustafson               Auburn                      NH  
 -- Aalok Kharidia            JR Grafton                     NH  
 -- Marcus Valenti            FR Woodstock                   NH  
 -- Elijah Greene             SR Woodstock                   NH  
 -- Riley Burns               JR Woodstock                   NH  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matt Rich                 SO Woodstock             11:36.30  
  2 Michael McCarthy          JR Oxford                11:45.40  
  3 Liam Adams                SR Marianapolis          11:48.80  
  4 Tom Gannon                SO Auburn                11:51.60  
  5 Matthew Healy             SO Auburn                11:51.80  
  6 Kang Nam                  JR Grafton               12:03.30  
  7 Peter Jenkel              SR Millbury              12:08.50  
  8 Ryan Fontaine             FR Marianapolis          12:52.90  
  9 Angel Hazard              SR Northbridge           12:53.90  
 10 Sang Joo Kim              FR Woodstock             13:03.80  
 11 Michael Maio              SO Auburn                13:05.40  
 12 Sam Fournier              FR Woodstock             13:11.10  
 13 Matt Wysocki              SR Hyde                  14:13.10  
 14 Jake Giguere               8 Quaboag               14:17.70  
 15 Tyler Provencher           8 Oxford                14:23.70  
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Mandigo              SR Quaboag                   7.20   4 
  2 Zachary John              SR Northbridge               7.50   1 
  3 Andrew St. Germain        SR Oxford                    7.60   4 
  3 Matthew Nelson            JR Auburn                    7.60   2 
  5 Emmitt Zhai               SR Marianapolis              7.70   5 
  6 Cameron Saracina          JR Woodstock                 7.90   1 
  7 Adam Gustafson               Auburn                   J7.90   1 
  8 Dean Patuluck             SO Grafton                   8.00   1 
  9 Mike Vaitkunas            SR Auburn                    8.10   3 
 10 Braden Burt               SR Northbridge               8.40   2 
 11 Elijah Greene             SR Woodstock                 8.50   2 
 12 Brannon Mc Mullen         FR Quaboag                   8.90   5 
 12 Troy LaFramboise          SO Marianapolis              8.90   4 
 14 Scott Williams            SO Auburn                    9.00   3 
 15 Nicholas Rivelli          SR Oxford                    9.40   5 
 16 Andrew Turco               8 Millbury                  9.50   5 
 17 Ben Miles                 JR Millbury                  9.60   6 
 18 Jamie Wildgoose           SO Woodstock                 9.80   3 
 19 Nate Lowell               SO Quaboag                  10.50   6 
 
Event 27  Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jay Watkins               SR Hyde                      5.70   6 
  1 Dominick Dicarlo          SR Auburn                    5.70   1 
  3 Taylor Clark              JR Northbridge               5.90   1 
  3 Steve Najamy              SR Grafton                   5.90   2 
  5 Kyle Buck                 JR Grafton                  J5.90   1 
  6 Nick Mandigo              SR Quaboag                   6.00   5 
  6 Chandapaul Hamilton       JR Woodstock                 6.00   1 
  6 Robert Anderson           SR Auburn                    6.00   2 
  9 Jay-Scott MacDuffie       SO Grafton                   6.10   3 
  9 Elijah Jenkins            JR Oxford                    6.10   5 
  9 Tom Anderson              FR Auburn                    6.10   4 
 12 Tom Krushinskie           SO Grafton                  J6.10   4 
 13 Ryan Jeffries             SR Auburn                    6.20   3 
 13 Braden Burt               SR Northbridge               6.20   2 
 15 David Gallant             SO Marianapolis              6.30   7 
 15 Michael Valentino         SO Oxford                    6.30   6 
 17 Joey Zalatores            SR Quaboag                  J6.30   6 
 18 Justin Saucier             8 Quaboag                   6.40   7 
 18 Cameron Saracina          JR Woodstock                 6.40   2 
 18 Kyle Barrett              SO Marianapolis              6.40   5 
 21 Anthony Bianchi           SO Millbury                  6.50   5 
 21 Bennett Sage              FR Marianapolis              6.50   8 
 23 Kyle Tronerud             JR Marianapolis              6.60   8 
 24 Luigi Phillippeau         JR Millbury                  6.70   6 
 24 T Geer                     8 Quaboag                   6.70   8 
 26 Russell Burns             FR Northbridge               6.80   3 
 27 Riley Burns               JR Woodstock                 6.90   3 
 27 Dale Kamishlian           JR Northbridge               6.90   4 
 29 Nick White                FR Millbury                  7.00   8 
 29 Geoff Mwangi               8 Millbury                  7.00   7 
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Elloso             SR Grafton                5:22.00  
  2 Kyle Quitadamo            JR Auburn                 5:23.40  
  3 Sean Cloren               SO Grafton                5:38.60  
  4 Colin Gallaway            SO Auburn                 5:41.60  
  5 Aaron Holmberg            SR Oxford                 5:46.90  
  6 Austin Davis              SO Grafton                5:54.40  
  7 Josh Eilerman             FR Marianapolis           6:03.90  
  8 Thomas Gleason            SO Auburn                 6:08.30  
  9 Ian Burgess               SO Woodstock              6:08.70  
 10 Tyler Whiterall            8 Millbury               6:11.10  
 11 Matthew Bissaillon        JR Auburn                 6:14.90  
 12 Russell Burns             FR Northbridge            6:16.40  
 13 Bryce Wdudiak             FR Quaboag                6:28.60  
 14 Tyler McCarthy            SO Oxford                 6:31.20  
 15 Tom Phillips               8 Quaboag                6:41.70  
 16 Aiden Desjarden           FR Grafton                6:53.40  
 17 Dan Ward                   8 Quaboag                7:55.80  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sawyer Coleman            SR Grafton                  40.30   1 
  1 Steve Najamy              SR Grafton                  40.30   2 
  3 Jake Mikolaiczyk          JR Auburn                   40.40   1 
  4 Bobby Sivret              SR Auburn                   42.00   3 
  5 Scott Williams            SO Auburn                   42.20   2 
  6 Chris Giard               SR Northbridge              42.30   1 
  7 Jay Watkins               SR Hyde                     42.90   5 
  8 Felipe Azevedo            JR Hyde                     43.10   6 
  9 Adam Gustafson               Auburn                   43.80   3 
 10 Andrew Johndrow           JR Northbridge              43.90   2 
 11 Nicholas Rivelli          SR Oxford                   44.00   5 
 12 Rhett Champagne           SO Millbury                 44.10   5 
 13 Parker Roma               JR Hyde                     44.20   6 
 14 Alec St. Germain          SR Oxford                   44.70   4 
 15 Ryan Kelly                SR Marianapolis             45.30   6 
 16 Mark Vogel                SO Grafton                  45.90   3 
 17 Chance Jackson            SO Marianapolis             46.20   7 
 18 Henry Ellis               SR Marianapolis             46.30   4 
 19 Brannon Mc Mullen         FR Quaboag                  47.60   4 
 20 Reinert Angle             SO Woodstock                48.10   1 
 21 Richard Tang              SO Hyde                     50.00   3 
 22 Dan Para                   8 Quaboag                  52.60   5 
 23 Trevor McWalters             Millbury                 53.40   6 
 24 Ethan Hellwig             FR Woodstock                53.90   2 
 25 Isaac Sheldon              8 Quaboag                  54.10   7 
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conor Arnold              JR Grafton                1:38.80  
  2 Eric Lier                 SR Auburn                 1:39.10  
  3 Mike Vaitkunas            SR Auburn                 1:39.70  
  4 Anthony Gabriella         SR Millbury               1:39.80  
  5 Connor St. Germain        SO Oxford                 1:40.70  
  6 Austin Greene             FR Oxford                 1:40.90  
  7 Patrick Mahoney           SR Northbridge            1:41.00  
  8 John Melanson             SR Grafton                1:43.40  
  9 Matt Rich                 SO Woodstock              1:47.70  
 10 Ryan Malakie              JR Auburn                 1:50.10  
 11 Sang Joo Kim              FR Woodstock              1:53.50  
 12 Dimitri Baldini           FR Grafton                1:54.10  
 13 Isiah Geer                 9 Quaboag                1:56.70  
 14 Christian Lopez           FR Millbury               1:57.70  
 14 Mcpherson Jake            FR Auburn                 1:57.70  
 16 Felipe Azevedo            JR Hyde                   1:57.90  
 17 Chance Jackson            SO Marianapolis           1:58.20  
 18 Troy LaFramboise          SO Marianapolis           1:58.50  
 19 Zach Strong               SO Marianapolis           1:59.70  
 20 Josh Birdsall             FR Grafton                1:59.90  
 21 Ryan Kelly                SR Marianapolis           2:00.00  
 22 Shamar Laurent            FR Marianapolis           2:00.60  
 23 Nikolai Stenso            JR Marianapolis           2:01.20  
 24 Parker Roma               JR Hyde                   2:02.10  
 25 Steve Lettery             SO Grafton                2:04.20  
 26 David Klett               FR Auburn                 2:05.10  
 27 Sam Fournier              FR Woodstock              2:05.40  
 28 Ian Wykes                 SO Auburn                 2:06.80  
 29 Ben Miles                 JR Millbury               2:10.20  
 30 Matt Bys                  SO Quaboag                2:13.80  
 31 Nate Lowell               SO Quaboag                2:15.80  
 32 Drew Grueter               7 Quaboag                2:21.90  
 33 Liam Carlson               7 Quaboag                2:33.10  
 34 Dan Ward                   8 Quaboag                2:33.40  
 35 Jake Robbins               7 Millbury               2:42.40  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Nelson            JR Auburn                 3:06.50  
  2 Andrew Elloso             SR Grafton                3:10.90  
  3 Matthew Healy             SO Auburn                 3:11.20  
  4 Tom Gannon                SO Auburn                 3:13.30  
  5 Henry Ellis               SR Marianapolis           3:13.50  
  6 Sean Cloren               SO Grafton                3:14.40  
  7 Eric Fontaine             JR Marianapolis           3:16.50  
  8 Michael McCarthy          JR Oxford                 3:17.40  
  9 Aaron Holmberg            SR Oxford                 3:18.40  
 10 Angel Hazard              SR Northbridge            3:19.80  
 11 Kang Nam                  JR Grafton                3:20.40  
 12 Christian Bourgeois       FR Millbury               3:23.10  
 13 Saad Surve                JR Grafton                3:32.80  
 14 Jamie Vera                JR Auburn                 3:34.40  
 15 Deon Poth                 SO Oxford                 3:44.30  
 16 Tom Phillips               8 Quaboag                3:46.50  
 17 Bryce Wdudiak             FR Quaboag                3:47.20  
 18 Drew Grueter               7 Quaboag                3:49.10  
 19 Nick Mott                  7 Millbury               4:02.70  
 20 Isaac Sheldon              8 Quaboag                4:11.20  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Auburn                                              1:45.40   1 
  2 Grafton                                             1:48.00   1 
  3 Northbridge                                         1:50.80   1 
  4 Millbury                                            1:51.30   2 
  5 Oxford                                              1:52.90   2 
  6 Marianapolis Prep                                   1:55.80   2 
  7 Woodstock                                           1:56.50   1 
  8 Quaboag                                             2:05.80   2 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News