Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Southern Worcester County League Dual Meet #3

Northbridge, MA, January 2, 2013

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/2/2013 09:42 PM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kathryn Collins           SR Auburn                28-07.50  
  2 Jessica Pittman           SO Auburn                28-01.00  
  3 Jennifer Cogliandro       SR Uxbridge              24-11.00  
  4 Lindsey Crain             JR Millbury              24-08.50  
  5 Samantha Wise             JR Uxbridge             J24-08.50  
  6 Maria DiDomenica          JR Millbury              24-08.00  
  7 Abigail Thurlow           JR Millbury              24-01.25  
  8 Shayna Kubilis            FR Bartlett              23-02.75  
  9 Jaimee Martin             JR Auburn                21-09.50  
 10 Hanna Weaver              SO Grafton               21-08.50  
 11 Katherine Cota            JR Uxbridge              21-06.50  
 12 Kate Coughlin             SO Grafton               21-06.00  
 13 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag               20-11.75  
 14 Amanda Morico             SO Grafton               20-08.50  
 15 Anne Melanson             FR Grafton               20-04.50  
 16 Carolina Pena             SR Southbridge           19-08.00  
 17 Makenzi Ethier Poliguin   FR Uxbridge              19-07.25  
 18 Disleiny Perez            SO Southbridge          J19-07.25  
 19 Kara Hussey               SR Auburn                19-06.50  
 20 Emily Rock                SR Quaboag               18-11.00  
 21 Molly Gibeault            SR Woodstock             18-04.00  
 22 Cassandra Stockhaus        8 Millbury              18-02.00  
 23 Lyndsey Sweatland          8 Bartlett              17-05.00  
 24 Nina Thomas                8 Bartlett              16-07.00  
 25 Emily Bouchard             8 Quaboag               13-04.00  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Cahill              SR Uxbridge               5-02.00  
  2 Gabby Prominski           JR Millbury               4-08.00  
  3 Paige Guzik               JR Quaboag                4-06.00  
  4 Deanna Truhanovitch       SR Bartlett              J4-06.00  
  5 Maddie Cotton             SO Grafton                4-04.00  
  5 Jessica FitzGerald        SO Uxbridge               4-04.00  
  7 Danyel Stone              JR Bartlett              J4-04.00  
  8 Allie Dyberg              SO Millbury               4-02.00  
  8 Michelle Dufault          JR Auburn                 4-02.00  
 10 Gillian Crowley           FR Grafton               J4-02.00  
 11 Sarah Ouellette           SR Grafton               J4-02.00  
 12 Nicloe Plona                 Auburn                J4-02.00  
 13 Jaycee Garrigan            8 Uxbridge               4-00.00  
 14 Samantha Wise             JR Uxbridge              J4-00.00  
 -- Kayla Keogh               SO Bartlett                    NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelsie Cummings            8 Millbury              13:19.60  
  2 Cailee King               FR Uxbridge              13:31.30  
  3 Emily Peacock             JR Grafton               13:36.50  
  4 Kate Coughlin             SO Grafton               14:06.50  
  5 Elise Cavanaugh           JR Auburn                14:55.00  
  6 Casey Gurlitz             SO Auburn                15:15.80  
  7 Anne Melanson             FR Grafton               15:21.40  
  8 Ashley Fairbanks          SR Auburn                16:48.10  
  9 Jaime Bailey              SR Auburn                16:56.10  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Cahill              SR Uxbridge                  7.50   1 
  2 Gabby Prominski           JR Millbury                  8.00   4 
  3 Emily Roxo                FR Uxbridge                  8.20   2 
  4 Katie Marlette            SO Grafton                   8.50   2 
  5 Julia McCormick           SR Grafton                   8.70   1 
  6 Jamie McNamara            JR Auburn                    8.80   4 
  6 Katie King                JR Bartlett                  8.80   5 
  8 Paige Guzik               JR Quaboag                   9.00   1 
  9 Lauren Bolduc             JR Auburn                    9.10   5 
 10 Deanna Truhanovitch       SR Bartlett                  9.20   4 
 10 Kim Brown                 SR Bartlett                  9.20   5 
 12 Noelle Tatsis             FR Grafton                   9.30   3 
 13 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag                   9.40   3 
 14 Emily West                SR Millbury                  9.50   5 
 15 Brianna Allard            SR Millbury                  9.60   6 
 15 Emma Grueter               8 Quaboag                   9.60   3 
 17 Lauren Liver              FR Grafton                   9.70   1 
 18 Katherine Johnson         JR Auburn                    9.80   6 
 18 Alondra J. Rodriguez      SR Southbridge               9.80   4 
 20 Emily Rock                SR Quaboag                   9.90   2 
 21 Megan Lancaster           JR Auburn                   10.10   6 
 22 Katie Yuelenski           SR Bartlett                 10.50   6 
 23 Saidee King               FR Uxbridge                 13.30   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Cahill              SR Uxbridge                  6.40   1 
  2 Maddie Cotton             SO Grafton                   6.50   1 
  2 Debora Lopes              SR Uxbridge                  6.50   2 
  4 Jenny Quan                SO Millbury                  6.60   5 
  5 Danyel Stone              JR Bartlett                  6.70   5 
  6 Kelly Hanley              SR Woodstock                 6.90   2 
  6 Jamie McNamara            JR Auburn                    6.90   5 
  6 Katie King                JR Bartlett                  6.90   6 
  9 Kathryn Coughlin          JR Auburn                    7.00   6 
  9 Katie Marlette            SO Grafton                   7.00   3 
  9 Kate Shannon              SO Grafton                   7.00   2 
 12 Molly Gibeault            SR Woodstock                 7.10   1 
 13 Lauren Sousa               7 Quaboag                   7.20   2 
 13 Glenda Morales            SO Southbridge               7.20   5 
 13 Sarah Ouellette           SR Grafton                   7.20   4 
 16 Alex Wilcon               JR Woodstock                 7.30   3 
 17 Jaycee Garrigan            8 Uxbridge                 J7.30   3 
 18 Kimberly Sanchez          SR Southbridge               7.50   6 
 19 Paige Tarasiak            FR Millbury                 J7.50   6 
 20 Allyson Sharon             8 Millbury                  7.60   7 
 20 Jillian Black             JR Woodstock                 7.60   4 
 22 Ashley Hamilton            7 Millbury                  7.70   8 
 22 Emily Rock                SR Quaboag                   7.70   3 
 22 Kerri Astrella            JR Auburn                    7.70   7 
 24 Kayla Keogh               SO Bartlett                 J7.70   7 
 26 Breanna Beardsley         SR Bartlett                  7.80   8 
 27 Taylor Abner              JR Quaboag                   7.90   4 
 28 Sam Brabbs                FR Auburn                    8.00   8 
 29 Helena Arnold              8 Uxbridge                  8.50   4 
 30 Cacheli Reyes             SR Southbridge              10.80   8 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica FitzGerald        SO Uxbridge               6:11.20  
  2 Allie Dyberg              SO Millbury               6:14.50  
  3 Abigail LaMarre           JR Woodstock              6:18.60  
  4 Paige Laperle             JR Auburn                 6:25.50  
  5 Emily Peacock             JR Grafton                6:34.20  
  6 Gillian Crowley           FR Grafton                6:37.80  
  7 Maria DiDomenica          JR Millbury               6:38.20  
  8 Ally Gordon               FR Uxbridge               6:41.30  
  9 Sarah Douglas             SO Woodstock              7:00.90  
 10 Leah Dunbar                8 Bartlett               7:01.30  
 11 Nicole Cardo              SO Woodstock              7:01.70  
 12 Madison Prindle           SR Auburn                 7:13.20  
 13 Katie Grogan              JR Auburn                 7:14.10  
 14 Zuleika Colon             JR Auburn                 7:18.60  
 15 Amanda Morico             SO Grafton                7:20.10  
 16 Sarah Westberg             7 Quaboag                7:25.20  
 17 Caitlyn Bailey            FR Auburn                 7:26.90  
 18 Chelsey Deranian          FR Grafton                7:58.80  
 19 Gina Yu                    6 Southbridge            8:19.20  
 20 Kelly O'Brien              8 Quaboag                8:20.50  
 21 Savannah Demetrius         8 Quaboag                8:35.50  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Swenson             JR Woodstock                44.10   1 
  2 Debora Lopes              SR Uxbridge                 45.30   1 
  3 Gabby Prominski           JR Millbury                 47.30   6 
  3 Emily Roxo                FR Uxbridge                 47.30   2 
  5 Kathryn Whalen            SR Auburn                   47.60   6 
  6 Kate Shannon              SO Grafton                  47.80   1 
  7 Danyel Stone              JR Bartlett                 48.00   6 
  8 Kelly Hanley              SR Woodstock                48.10   3 
  9 Jenny Quan                SO Millbury                 48.20   5 
 10 Paige Guzik               JR Quaboag                  49.20   1 
 11 Kathryn Coughlin          JR Auburn                   49.90   5 
 12 Jessica Powers            JR Auburn                   50.80   7 
 13 Lauren Sousa               7 Quaboag                  52.40   3 
 14 Elizabeth Bartosewicz     SO Grafton                  52.90   2 
 15 Katie Warren              JR Millbury                 53.60   7 
 16 Kelsey Seabold            SO Woodstock                54.50   2 
 16 Anna Army                 FR Millbury                 54.50   8 
 18 Treasures Ogbalu          SR Auburn                   55.20   8 
 19 Smaranda Cojocaru         FR Bartlett                 55.50   5 
 20 Anna Smith                FR Grafton                  56.10   4 
 21 Shannon Askham            JR Woodstock                56.90   4 
 21 Jordan Keovongmanysar      6 Southbridge              56.90   6 
 23 Alena Gatchell             7 Bartlett                 57.40   7 
 24 Katie Yuelenski           SR Bartlett                 57.50   8 
 25 Sarai McNeill             SO Southbridge              57.80   5 
 26 Alli Forte                SR Quaboag                  57.90   2 
 27 Helena Arnold              8 Uxbridge               1:00.60   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lesedi Graveline          SR Auburn                 1:49.60  
  2 Kaitlin Lane              SR Woodstock              1:54.50  
  3 Erin LaBounty             JR Grafton                1:54.90  
  4 Kerry Jones               JR Uxbridge               1:58.80  
  5 Olivia Elsaid             SR Auburn                 1:59.50  
  5 Taylor Smith              JR Grafton                1:59.50  
  7 Cailee King               FR Uxbridge               2:01.70  
  8 Michelle Dufault          JR Auburn                 2:03.30  
  9 Chelsey Pousland          SR Millbury               2:06.60  
 10 Lauren Liver              FR Grafton                2:10.30  
 11 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag                2:10.70  
 12 Marissa Moquin            SO Millbury               2:10.80  
 13 Abby Baer                 FR Auburn                 2:11.20  
 14 Alexandria Bahena         SR Southbridge            2:12.80  
 15 Jewelia Aubin             FR Woodstock              2:12.90  
 16 Nahara Collazo             8 Bartlett               2:14.70  
 17 Sydney Compton             8 Uxbridge               2:15.00  
 18 Ashley Moineau            JR Auburn                 2:20.90  
 19 Sarah Westberg             7 Quaboag                2:23.90  
 20 Rachael Westberg           7 Quaboag                2:24.20  
 21 Olivia Dean                7 Millbury               2:25.10  
 22 Hailey Millette           FR Uxbridge               2:43.80  
 23 Zoey Dean                  7 Millbury               2:46.70  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica FitzGerald        SO Uxbridge               3:41.50  
  2 Kate Coughlin             SO Grafton                3:47.50  
  3 Rebecca Carroll           JR Grafton                3:47.90  
  4 Allie Dyberg              SO Millbury               3:50.50  
  5 Brianna Allain            SO Auburn                 3:52.30  
  6 Paige Remiszewski         FR Millbury               3:53.90  
  7 Brooklynn Saracina        FR Woodstock              3:57.70  
  8 Liv Fraser                JR Grafton                3:58.30  
  9 Courtney Diamond          SR Millbury               3:58.50  
 10 Ally Gordon               FR Uxbridge               4:00.20  
 11 MaryGrace Judge           JR Auburn                 4:02.90  
 12 Ivy Richter               SO Millbury               4:09.80  
 13 Leah Dunbar                8 Bartlett               4:15.30  
 14 Alyssa Boyle              SR Auburn                 4:18.30  
 15 Taylor Abner              JR Quaboag                4:22.80  
 16 Alli Forte                SR Quaboag                4:26.50  
 17 Caylee Smith              JR Quaboag                5:01.70  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Auburn                                              4:48.40  
  2 Grafton                                             4:57.90  
  3 Millbury                                            5:12.20  
  4 Uxbridge                                            5:21.40  
  5 Bartlett                                            5:41.20  
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Harnois           M8 Bartlett              26-05.25  
  2 Benjamin Gormley         MFR Woodstock             25-09.50  
  3 Nick Lyrio               MFR Millbury              25-07.00  
  4 Nicloe Plona               W Auburn                24-10.50  
  5 Jeff Mathieu             MFR Woodstock             22-07.00  
  6 Jaren Langer             MFR Southbridge           21-04.50  
  7 Lyndsey Davolio           W7 Millbury              21-01.00  
  7 Michaela Hillier         WFR Uxbridge              21-01.00  
  9 Rafael Rosario           MFR Southbridge           19-09.50  
  9 Bergin Sullivan          WSO Grafton               19-09.50  
 11 Mary Stygles             WSR Grafton               18-08.50  
 12 Shawn Gatto               M8 Bartlett              18-07.00  
 13 Brenda Dluznieski        WJR Auburn                18-04.00  
 14 Samantha Dinsdale        WSO Auburn                16-02.50  
 -- Nick White               MFR Millbury                  FOUL  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Josh Anger                SR Auburn                40-06.00  
  2 Giampa Jordan             SR Auburn                39-06.00  
  3 Dillon Bruso              SO Auburn                38-01.00  
  4 Nick Mandigo              SR Quaboag               37-05.25  
  5 Conor Rynning             SR Grafton               37-00.00  
  6 Nate Potter               JR Quaboag               35-05.50  
  7 Kiernan Sanders           SR Uxbridge              35-04.00  
  8 Andrew Carpenter          JR Auburn                34-04.00  
  9 Bairon Sanchez            SR Southbridge           34-01.00  
 10 Ryan Garrity                 Woodstock             33-11.00  
 11 Mark Butler               JR Southbridge           33-10.00  
 12 Dan Haines                SR Uxbridge              33-01.00  
 13 Ian St. Pierre            SO Uxbridge              32-02.00  
 14 Demitrius Lopez           FR Millbury              31-05.50  
 15 Eddie Hackenson           SO Bartlett              30-01.50  
 16 Noah McDuffie             FR Millbury              30-00.50  
 17 Matt Berrisi              SR Grafton               29-10.00  
 18 Anthony Dunn              SR Bartlett              28-00.50  
 19 Robert Botsch             SO Southbridge           27-06.50  
 20 Dan Larson                SO Woodstock             26-07.00  
 21 Ben Miles                 JR Millbury              26-04.50  
 22 Mykal Brown               SR Bartlett              25-11.00  
 23 William Butler            FR Southbridge           25-08.00  
 24 Giovanni Bernardone       SR Woodstock             25-05.50  
 25 Kyle Cooley               JR Uxbridge              25-04.00  
 26 Armani Marquez-Chaves      8 Bartlett              25-03.00  
 27 Nick Bisceglia            JR Millbury              24-11.50  
 28 Austin George              7 Quaboag               24-02.00  
 29 Peter Bys                 SR Quaboag               23-08.00  
 30 Marcus Valenti            FR Woodstock             22-10.50  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Conway             SR Auburn                 5-08.00  
  2 Nick Mandigo              SR Quaboag                5-06.00  
  3 Ben Parody                SR Uxbridge               5-04.00  
  4 Joe Fitzgerald            SR Uxbridge              J5-04.00  
  5 Adam Gustafson               Auburn                 5-02.00  
  6 Ryan Clifford             SR Uxbridge               5-00.00  
  6 Anthony Gabriella         SR Millbury               5-00.00  
  8 Nate Rucki                So Quaboag               J5-00.00  
  9 Dominick Dicarlo          SR Auburn                J5-00.00  
 10 Christopher Czernicki     JR Bartlett               4-10.00  
 11 Riley Burns               JR Woodstock             J4-10.00  
 -- Christopher Olivo          8 Southbridge                 NH  
 -- Marcus Valenti            FR Woodstock                   NH  
 -- Frank Gallagher           JR Millbury                    NH  
 -- Elijah Greene             SR Woodstock                   NH  
 -- Daniel Rodriguez          JR Southbridge                 NH  
 -- Luke Maloney              JR Uxbridge                    NH  
 -- Christopher Mendez        SR Southbridge                 NH  
 -- Kyle O'Connell            SO Grafton                     NH  
 -- Noah Arnold               JR Grafton                     NH  
 -- Brandon Mclaughlin         7 Quaboag                     NH  
 -- Sawyer Coleman            SR Grafton                     NH  
 -- Jeremy Guyette            JR Bartlett                    NH  
 -- Dan Larson                SO Woodstock                   NH  
 -- Aalok Kharidia            JR Grafton                     NH  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tom Gannon                SO Auburn                11:24.00  
  2 Matthew Healy             SO Auburn                11:29.00  
  3 Luke Maloney              JR Uxbridge              11:40.50  
  4 Kang Nam                  JR Grafton               12:11.20  
  5 Peter Jenkel              SR Millbury              12:14.30  
  6 Colin Gallaway            SO Auburn                12:29.30  
  7 Chris Mannka              SR Uxbridge              12:36.10  
  8 Sang Joo Kim              FR Woodstock             13:06.80  
  9 Christian Pasichny        FR Uxbridge              13:19.80  
 10 Sam Fournier              FR Woodstock             13:34.90  
 11 Mohit Katal               FR Grafton               14:26.50  
 11 Christian Bourgeois       FR Millbury              14:26.50  
 13 Anthony Yuelenski         JO Bartlett              14:41.80  
 14 Jake Giguere               8 Quaboag               15:51.00  
 15 Dan Ward                   8 Quaboag               17:53.80  
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adam Gustafson               Auburn                    7.60   6 
  2 Matthew Nelson            JR Auburn                    7.70   5 
  3 Mike Vaitkunas            SR Auburn                    8.00   4 
  4 Michael Zonia             FR Bartlett                  8.10   4 
  4 Matt La Valley            FR Quaboag                   8.10   2 
  4 Joe Fitzgerald            SR Uxbridge                  8.10   1 
  7 Frank Gallagher           JR Millbury                 J8.10   4 
  8 Cameron Saracina          JR Woodstock                 8.20   1 
  9 Dean Patuluck             SO Grafton                  J8.20   1 
 10 Erik Silveira             SO Uxbridge                  8.40   3 
 11 Bairon Sanchez            SR Southbridge               8.60   3 
 11 Christopher Czernicki     JR Bartlett                  8.60   5 
 13 Robert Price              FR Bartlett                  8.90   6 
 14 Elijah Greene             SR Woodstock                 9.10   2 
 15 Edward Craney             SR Southbridge               9.20   4 
 16 Andrew Turco               8 Millbury                  9.50   5 
 17 Ryan Clifford             SR Uxbridge                  9.60   2 
 18 Nick Mandigo              SR Quaboag                   9.90   1 
 19 Nate Lowell               SO Quaboag                  10.40   3 
 
Event 27  Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Steve Najamy              SR Grafton                   5.80   2 
  1 Dominick Dicarlo          SR Auburn                    5.80   5 
  3 Kyle Buck                 JR Grafton                   5.90   1 
  4 Nick Mandigo              SR Quaboag                   6.00   1 
  4 Ryan Clifford             SR Uxbridge                  6.00   2 
  4 Jay-Scott MacDuffie       SO Grafton                   6.00   3 
  4 Robert Anderson           SR Auburn                    6.00   6 
  8 Joe Fitzgerald            SR Uxbridge                  6.10   1 
  8 Nathan Conway             SR Auburn                    6.10   7 
 10 Mark Butler               JR Southbridge               6.20   5 
 10 Cameron Saracina          JR Woodstock                 6.20   3 
 12 Nick Juliano              FR Uxbridge                  6.30   4 
 12 Tom Anderson              FR Auburn                    6.30   8 
 12 Justin Saucier             8 Quaboag                   6.30   2 
 12 Ian St. Pierre            SO Uxbridge                  6.30   3 
 12 Alexander Gillard         SR Southbridge               6.30   7 
 17 Tom Krushinskie           SO Grafton                  J6.30   4 
 18 Ariel De La Cruz          SO Southbridge               6.40   6 
 19 Mykal Brown               SR Bartlett                  6.50   6 
 19 Anthony Bianchi           SO Millbury                  6.50   5 
 21 Ian Cadrin                SO Millbury                  6.60   6 
 21 Matthew Bernier           JR Bartlett                  6.60   5 
 23 Riley Burns               JR Woodstock                 6.70   1 
 23 Nate Rucki                So Quaboag                   6.70   3 
 25 Jann Sepulveda            SO Bartlett                  6.80   7 
 25 Dan Larson                SO Woodstock                 6.80   2 
 27 Nick White                FR Millbury                  7.10   8 
 27 Jamie Wildgoose           SO Woodstock                 7.10   4 
 29 John Hogan                FR Southbridge               7.20   8 
 30 Christopher Beardsley     SO Bartlett                  7.40   8 
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnny Lamanuzzi          SR Uxbridge               5:09.00  
  2 Paul Peso                 SR Uxbridge               5:13.40  
  3 Andrew Elloso             SR Grafton                5:14.30  
  4 Pat Miller                SR Auburn                 5:25.70  
  5 Sean Cloren               SO Grafton                5:32.40  
  6 Kyle Quitadamo            JR Auburn                 5:41.10  
  7 Austin Davis              SO Grafton                5:45.60  
  8 Mason St. Onge            FR Southbridge            5:59.80  
  9 Jackson Wright            FR Uxbridge               6:01.40  
 10 Ian Burgess               SO Woodstock              6:03.10  
 11 Thomas Gleason            SO Auburn                 6:14.90  
 12 Tom Phillips               8 Quaboag                6:16.50  
 13 Aiden Desjarden           FR Grafton                6:17.00  
 14 Matthew Bissaillon        JR Auburn                 6:17.30  
 15 Lukas St. Germaine        JR Southbridge            6:20.50  
 16 Tyler Crowley              8 Bartlett               6:21.10  
 17 Nicholas Rockwood          7 Bartlett               6:23.80  
 18 Dustin Geer               10 Quaboag                6:26.30  
 19 Tyler Whiterall            8 Millbury               6:27.90  
 20 Jacob Irving              FR Uxbridge               6:40.60  
 21 Donovan Plante            FR Quaboag                6:50.40  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Parody                SR Uxbridge                 38.90   1 
  2 Jake Mikolaiczyk          JR Auburn                   40.00   5 
  3 Steve Najamy              SR Grafton                  40.10   2 
  4 Daniel Rodriguez          JR Southbridge              40.60   5 
  5 Sawyer Coleman            SR Grafton                  41.00   1 
  6 Bobby Sivret              SR Auburn                   41.30   6 
  7 Dominick Dicarlo          SR Auburn                   42.40   7 
  8 Greg Ensom                SR Uxbridge                 42.50   2 
  9 Andrew Callahan           JR Uxbridge                 42.60   3 
 10 Alexander Gillard         SR Southbridge              42.90   7 
 11 Jay-Scott MacDuffie       SO Grafton                  43.60   3 
 12 Christopher Czernicki     JR Bartlett                 44.20   5 
 12 Nick Juliano              FR Uxbridge                 44.20   4 
 14 Rhett Champagne           SO Millbury                 44.30   6 
 15 Tom Anderson              FR Auburn                   44.60   8 
 16 Enzo Croghan               7 Millbury                 44.90   5 
 17 Brannon Mc Mullen         FR Quaboag                  46.20   4 
 18 Joniel Rivera             FR Southbridge              46.90   6 
 19 Jack Ward                 JR Grafton                  47.00   4 
 20 Jason Davis               FR Bartlett                 48.00   6 
 21 Reinert Angle             SO Woodstock                49.40   3 
 22 Cameron Radcliffe         FR Bartlett                 52.00   7 
 23 Charles Piselli            7 Millbury                 53.20   8 
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnny Lamanuzzi          SR Uxbridge               1:34.30  
  2 Conor Arnold              JR Grafton                1:34.60  
  3 Luke Maloney              JR Uxbridge               1:35.90  
  4 Anthony Gabriella         SR Millbury               1:42.80  
  5 Scott Williams            SO Auburn                 1:44.30  
  5 John Melanson             SR Grafton                1:44.30  
  7 Adam Gustafson               Auburn                 1:44.80  
  8 Mike Vaitkunas            SR Auburn                 1:46.10  
  9 Robert Anderson           SR Auburn                 1:47.80  
 10 Jackson Wright            FR Uxbridge               1:57.50  
 11 Dimitri Baldini           FR Grafton                1:57.80  
 12 Anthony Dunn              SR Bartlett               2:00.80  
 13 Sam Fournier              FR Woodstock              2:06.10  
 14 Zachary Randall           FR Auburn                 2:12.50  
 15 Emanuel DeLeon Jr         FR Southbridge            2:13.60  
 16 Christian Lopez           FR Millbury               2:15.30  
 17 Nate Lowell               SO Quaboag                2:16.20  
 18 Isaac Sheldon              8 Quaboag                2:22.50  
 19 Drew Grueter               7 Quaboag                2:22.80  
 20 Dominick Dunbar            8 Bartlett               2:23.30  
 21 Nick Mott                  7 Millbury               2:26.20  
 22 Liam Carlson               7 Quaboag                2:33.80  
 23 Jake Robbins               7 Millbury               2:40.20  
 -- Ben Miles                 JR Millbury                    DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthew Nelson            JR Auburn                 3:04.00  
  2 Jeremy Guyette            JR Bartlett               3:05.50  
  3 Andrew Elloso             SR Grafton                3:05.90  
  4 Sean Cloren               SO Grafton                3:10.60  
  5 Isaac Sheldon              8 Quaboag                3:13.70  
  6 Matthew Healy             SO Auburn                 3:14.40  
  7 Paul Peso                 SR Uxbridge               3:14.80  
  8 Colin Gallaway            SO Auburn                 3:17.20  
  9 Kang Nam                  JR Grafton                3:17.40  
 10 Sang Joo Kim              FR Woodstock              3:25.80  
 11 Chris Mannka              SR Uxbridge               3:28.20  
 12 Michael Maio              SO Auburn                 3:33.30  
 13 Youki Azuma               FR Grafton                3:41.90  
 14 Robert Starr               8 Bartlett               3:42.30  
 15 Saad Surve                JR Grafton                3:54.40  
 16 Evan Robinson              8 Millbury               3:58.50  
 17 Drew Grueter               7 Quaboag                4:06.30  
 18 Jake Giguere               8 Quaboag                4:27.40  
 19 Tom Gannon                SO Auburn                 4:28.80  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uxbridge                                            4:03.30  
  2 Auburn                                              4:07.10  
  3 Grafton                                             4:11.80  
  4 Southbridge                                         4:21.90  
  5 Millbury                                            4:22.10  
  6 Bartlett                                            4:37.50  
  7 Quaboag                                             4:42.50  



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News