Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Southern Worcester County League Dual Meet #6

Northbridge, MA, January 23, 2013

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2013 11:36 AM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   920 Samantha Wise       JR Uxbridge              26-11.00  
  2   901 Jennifer Cogliandr  SR Uxbridge              26-08.00  
  3  1019 Olivia Martin       JR Notre Dame            26-05.25  
  4   612 Emily Dawidczyk     SR Oxford                26-03.50  
  5   488 Dallas Lavallee     SO Marianapolis          26-03.00  
  6  1017 Kelsey Leigher      JR Notre Dame            25-06.50  
  7   554 Abigail Thurlow     JR Millbury              24-06.50  
  8   528 Maria DiDomenica    JR Millbury              24-03.75  
  9   521 Lindsey Crain       JR Millbury              24-03.50  
 10   593 Nikole Kamishlian   JR Northbridge           23-00.00  
 11  1011 Sarah Harsthorn     JR Notre Dame            22-11.00  
 12   591 Callie Hansson      JR Northbridge          J22-11.00  
 13  1063 Anne Melanson       FR Grafton               22-10.50  
 14  1054 Kate Coughlin       SO Grafton               22-06.50  
 15  1035 Katie Stanovich     JR Notre Dame            22-06.00  
 16   903 Katherine Cota      JR Uxbridge              22-02.00  
 17  1129 Brittany Genest        Uxbridge              21-07.50  
 18  1064 Amanda Morico       SO Grafton               21-05.50  
 19   765 Disleiny Perez      SO Southbridge           20-04.50  
 20   759 Sarai McNeill       SO Southbridge           20-04.00  
 21  1077 Hanna Weaver        SO Grafton               20-02.75  
 22   326 Shayna Kubilis      FR Bartlett              20-02.00  
 23   551 Cassandra Stockhau   8 Millbury              19-02.50  
 24   493 Lorraine Smith      SO Marianapolis          19-01.00  
 25   614 Katy DuBois         SO Oxford                18-07.50  
 26   764 Carolina Pena       SR Southbridge           18-04.00  
 27   335 Lyndsey Sweatland    8 Bartlett              16-09.00  
 28   337 Nina Thomas          8 Bartlett              15-10.00  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1038 Julia Witt          JR Notre Dame             5-02.50  
  2   545 Gabby Prominski     JR Millbury               4-10.00  
  3   612 Emily Dawidczyk     SR Oxford                J4-10.00  
  4  1005 Erin Burgwinkle     JR Notre Dame             4-06.00  
  4   905 Jessica FitzGerald  SO Uxbridge               4-06.00  
  6   339 Deanna Truhanovitc  SR Bartlett              J4-06.00  
  7   590 Bridgette Bousquet  JR Northbridge            4-04.00  
  8  1112 Gina Roderick          Oxford                J4-04.00  
  9  1017 Kelsey Leigher      JR Notre Dame             4-02.00  
 10  1033 Ely Seguin          JR Notre Dame            J4-02.00  
 11  1055 Gillian Crowley     FR Grafton               J4-02.00  
 11   334 Danyel Stone        JR Bartlett              J4-02.00  
 13  1053 Maddie Cotton       SO Grafton                4-00.00  
 13   529 Allie Dyberg        SO Millbury               4-00.00  
 15   317 Nahara Collazo       8 Bartlett               3-10.00  
 16  1066 Sarah Ouellette     SR Grafton               J3-10.00  
 17   920 Samantha Wise       JR Uxbridge              J3-10.00  
 --   907 Jaycee Garrigan      8 Uxbridge                    NH  
 --   323 Kayla Keogh         SO Bartlett                    NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   523 Kelsie Cummings      8 Millbury              12:48.10  
  2  1014 Rachel Joyce        SO Notre Dame            13:07.40  
  3  1028 Claire Russell      SO Notre Dame            13:21.40  
  4   611 Julia Carrier        8 Oxford                13:25.80  
  5  1067 Emily Peacock       JR Grafton               13:27.10  
  6   589 Vanessa Babiy       JR Northbridge           14:11.10  
  7   914 Cailee King         FR Uxbridge              14:14.70  
  8  1063 Anne Melanson       FR Grafton               14:31.90  
  9   908 Sandra Ghobrial     SO Uxbridge              14:39.20  
 10   918 Svenja Noack        JR Uxbridge              15:23.40  
 11   596 Liz McLaughlin      SO Northbridge           17:24.40  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   612 Emily Dawidczyk     SR Oxford                    7.10   5 
  2  1038 Julia Witt          JR Notre Dame                7.80   2 
  3   545 Gabby Prominski     JR Millbury                  7.90   1 
  4   919 Emily Roxo          FR Uxbridge                  8.00   5 
  4  1061 Katie Marlette      SO Grafton                   8.00   1 
  6  1017 Kelsey Leigher      JR Notre Dame                8.40   1 
  7   590 Bridgette Bousquet  JR Northbridge               8.50   1 
  8  1005 Erin Burgwinkle     JR Notre Dame                8.60   3 
  9   324 Katie King          JR Bartlett                  8.70   6 
  9   482 Yidi Chen           SO Marianapolis              8.70   7 
 11   598 Colleen Reilly      FR Northbridge               8.80   2 
 11  1033 Ely Seguin          JR Notre Dame                8.80   4 
 13   487 Megan Johnston      JR Marianapolis              9.10   6 
 13  1062 Julia McCormick     SR Grafton                   9.10   2 
 15   558 Emily West          SR Millbury                  9.20   2 
 16  1076 Katrina Teixeira    SR Grafton                   9.30   4 
 17   339 Deanna Truhanovitc  SR Bartlett                  9.40   5 
 17   531 Nicole Gentilucci    7 Millbury                  9.40   3 
 19  1060 Lauren Liver        FR Grafton                   9.50   3 
 19   767 Alondra J. Rodrigu  SR Southbridge               9.50   5 
 21   320 Alena Gatchell       7 Bartlett                 10.00   4 
 21   913 Emily Keeler        FR Uxbridge                 10.00   7 
 21   915 Saidee King         FR Uxbridge                 10.00   6 
 24   343 Katie Yuelenski     SR Bartlett                 10.10   7 
 25   539 Julia Lucier        FR Millbury                 10.20   4 
 26   760 Adriana Medina      SO Southbridge              10.80   6 
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   612 Emily Dawidczyk     SR Oxford                    6.30   5 
  2   919 Emily Roxo          FR Uxbridge                  6.40   6 
  3   916 Debora Lopes        SR Uxbridge                  6.60   5 
  3   546 Jenny Quan          SO Millbury                  6.60   1 
  5  1038 Julia Witt          JR Notre Dame                6.70   1 
  6  1039 Lindsay Witt        FR Notre Dame                6.80   2 
  7  1061 Katie Marlette      SO Grafton                  J6.80   2 
  8  1025 Liza Perreault      SR Notre Dame                6.90   4 
  8  1066 Sarah Ouellette     SR Grafton                   6.90   3 
  8   324 Katie King          JR Bartlett                  6.90   6 
 11   334 Danyel Stone        JR Bartlett                  7.00   5 
 12  1019 Olivia Martin       JR Notre Dame                7.20   3 
 12   595 Samantha Mathon     FR Northbridge               7.20   5 
 14   598 Colleen Reilly      FR Northbridge               7.30   1 
 14   616 Megan Howe          SO Oxford                    7.30   7 
 16   907 Jaycee Garrigan      8 Uxbridge                  7.40   7 
 17   484 Emily Emilio        SR Marianapolis              7.50   8 
 17   487 Megan Johnston      JR Marianapolis              7.50   2 
 19   550 Allyson Sharon       8 Millbury                 J7.50   2 
 20   753 Maura Deshaies      JR Southbridge               7.60   7 
 20   534 Ashley Hamilton      7 Millbury                  7.60   4 
 20   488 Dallas Lavallee     SO Marianapolis              7.60   3 
 20   769 Kimberly Sanchez    SR Southbridge               7.60   6 
 24   522 Ashley Cronan        8 Millbury                  7.70   3 
 24   617 Dominique Lesieur   SR Oxford                    7.70   6 
 24   310 Breanna Beardsley   SR Bartlett                  7.70   8 
 24   316 Smaranda Cojocaru   FR Bartlett                  7.70   7 
 28   766 Cacheli Reyes       SR Southbridge               7.80   8 
 28  1050 Jenna Arbogast      FR Grafton                   7.80   4 
 30   483 Rachel Eilerman     SO Marianapolis              8.20   4 
 31   898 Helena Arnold        8 Uxbridge                  8.30   8 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1015 Emily Knox          JR Notre Dame             5:28.40  
  2   599 Julie Richer        SR Northbridge            5:28.90  
  3   591 Callie Hansson      JR Northbridge            5:47.80  
  4  1008 Stephanie Dooley    JR Notre Dame             6:01.50  
  5  1024 Lucy Palmer         SO Notre Dame             6:01.80  
  6   905 Jessica FitzGerald  SO Uxbridge               6:08.40  
  7   911 Alexandra Jameson   JR Uxbridge               6:13.30  
  8   489 Shannon McMaugh     SO Marianapolis           6:18.50  
  9  1067 Emily Peacock       JR Grafton                6:19.50  
 10   528 Maria DiDomenica    JR Millbury               6:45.50  
 11  1058 Liv Fraser          JR Grafton                6:46.50  
 12   318 Leah Dunbar          8 Bartlett               6:47.00  
 13   909 Ally Gordon         FR Uxbridge               6:49.90  
 14   897 Danielle Andrade    FR Uxbridge               6:54.00  
 15  1113 Amanda Gevry         8 Oxford                 7:05.30  
 16   481 Athena Abdien       SO Marianapolis           7:13.10  
 17  1020 Kara McNamara       SO Notre Dame             7:56.10  
 18   761 Taylor Miller        6 Southbridge            8:05.60  
 19   771 Gina Yu              6 Southbridge            8:05.90  
 --   529 Allie Dyberg        SO Millbury                   DNF  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   916 Debora Lopes        SR Uxbridge                 45.00   5 
  2  1068 Kate Shannon        SO Grafton                  47.00   1 
  3   912 Kerry Jones         JR Uxbridge                 47.30   7 
  4  1030 Cierra Ryan         SO Notre Dame               47.90   1 
  5   593 Nikole Kamishlian   JR Northbridge              48.30   1 
  6  1055 Gillian Crowley     FR Grafton                  49.10   2 
  7  1001 Michelle Aube       JR Notre Dame               49.50   2 
  8   334 Danyel Stone        JR Bartlett                 49.60   5 
  9   531 Nicole Gentilucci    7 Millbury                 50.40   3 
 10   617 Dominique Lesieur   SR Oxford                   50.60   5 
 11  1076 Katrina Teixeira    SR Grafton                  51.30   4 
 12  1057 Allie Fasold        FR Grafton                  51.40   3 
 13   486 Emily Jacoboski     JR Marianapolis             51.60   4 
 14  1013 Aoife Johannesen    SO Notre Dame               52.00   4 
 15  1112 Gina Roderick          Oxford                   52.60   7 
 16   320 Alena Gatchell       7 Bartlett                 53.10   6 
 17   556 Katie Warren        JR Millbury                 53.50   1 
 18   538 Megan Lawson         8 Millbury                 53.90   4 
 19   552 Paige Tarasiak      FR Millbury                 54.20   2 
 20  1029 Isabel Russell      SO Notre Dame               54.40   3 
 21   316 Smaranda Cojocaru   FR Bartlett                 55.10   6 
 22   757 Jordan Keovongmany   6 Southbridge              56.40   6 
 23   594 Erika Lussier       SO Northbridge              56.60   2 
 24   495 Anna Werge          SR Marianapolis             56.80   3 
 25   898 Helena Arnold        8 Uxbridge                 59.70   7 
 26   336 Samantha Therrien   SO Bartlett               1:02.30   7 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   599 Julie Richer        SR Northbridge            1:46.70  
  2  1059 Erin LaBounty       JR Grafton                1:57.40  
  3  1024 Lucy Palmer         SO Notre Dame             1:57.60  
  4  1072 Taylor Smith        JR Grafton                1:59.90  
  5  1062 Julia McCormick     SR Grafton                2:02.00  
  6   914 Cailee King         FR Uxbridge               2:02.40  
  7  1030 Cierra Ryan         SO Notre Dame             2:04.30  
  8  1069 Liesl Siemen        FR Grafton                2:04.80  
  9  1028 Claire Russell      SO Notre Dame             2:06.30  
 10   544 Chelsey Pousland    SR Millbury               2:07.40  
 11   908 Sandra Ghobrial     SO Uxbridge               2:08.70  
 12   541 Marissa Moquin      SO Millbury               2:09.90  
 13   543 Meredith Pine        7 Millbury               2:17.30  
 14   614 Katy DuBois         SO Oxford                 2:18.20  
 15  1032 Kate Salvidio       FR Notre Dame             2:19.00  
 16   537 Shannon Latour      JR Millbury               2:19.80  
 17  1033 Ely Seguin          JR Notre Dame             2:20.80  
 18   317 Nahara Collazo       8 Bartlett               2:22.40  
 19   917 Hailey Millette     FR Uxbridge               2:24.70  
 20   499 Kyle Beauregard     JR Marianapolis           2:24.90  
 21   494 Weiwei Wang         JR Marianapolis           2:27.40  
 22  1041 Jessie Schwartz     JR Hyde                   2:35.90  
 23   526 Zoey Dean            7 Millbury               2:36.70  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1015 Emily Knox          JR Notre Dame             3:24.90  
  2   591 Callie Hansson      JR Northbridge            3:36.30  
  3   905 Jessica FitzGerald  SO Uxbridge               3:37.10  
  4   911 Alexandra Jameson   JR Uxbridge               3:38.80  
  5  1008 Stephanie Dooley    JR Notre Dame             3:40.80  
  6   613 Chloe Doyon         JR Oxford                 3:42.30  
  7  1027 Katelyn Rainville   JR Notre Dame             3:45.80  
  8   547 Paige Remiszewski   FR Millbury               3:47.60  
  9  1052 Rebecca Carroll     JR Grafton                3:48.20  
 10  1014 Rachel Joyce        SO Notre Dame             3:52.80  
 11  1036 Mary Sullivan       SO Notre Dame             3:53.10  
 12   318 Leah Dunbar          8 Bartlett               3:58.60  
 13   527 Courtney Diamond    SR Millbury               3:59.00  
 14   918 Svenja Noack        JR Uxbridge               4:03.30  
 15  1059 Erin LaBounty       JR Grafton                4:05.20  
 16   897 Danielle Andrade    FR Uxbridge               4:07.10  
 17   548 Ivy Richter         SO Millbury               4:10.90  
 18  1012 Gillian Harvey      JR Notre Dame             4:17.50  
 19   754 Madison Gendreau     6 Southbridge            4:23.50  
 20  1077 Hanna Weaver        SO Grafton                4:28.40  
 21   596 Liz McLaughlin      SO Northbridge            4:37.60  
 22  1073 Mary Stygles        SR Grafton                4:49.40  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame                                          2:05.50   1 
  2 Grafton                                             2:05.80   1 
  3 Millbury                                            2:06.00   1 
  4 Northbridge                                         2:11.80   1 
  5 Uxbridge                                            2:13.60   3 
  6 Oxford                                              2:18.30   3 
  7 Bartlett                                            2:19.30   3 
  8 Marianapolis Prep                                   2:22.60   2 
  9 Southbridge                                         2:23.60   3 
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   574 Demitrius Lopez    MFR Millbury              34-04.00  
  2   995 Ian Cadrin         MSO Millbury              28-09.50  
  3   575 Nick Lyrio         MFR Millbury              28-01.00  
  4   560 Anthony Bianchi    MSO Millbury              26-11.50  
  5   362 Jeffrey Harnois     M8 Bartlett              26-07.50  
  6   561 Nick Bisceglia     MJR Millbury              23-08.00  
  7   910 Michaela Hillier   WFR Uxbridge              21-07.00  
  8   814 Rafael Rosario     MFR Southbridge           21-04.00  
  9  1034 Korry Seguin       WFR Notre Dame            20-06.50  
 10  1037 Jean Vozella       WJR Notre Dame            20-01.00  
 11   524 Lyndsey Davolio     W7 Millbury              19-11.50  
 12  1074 Bergin Sullivan    WSO Grafton               19-11.00  
 12  1004 Leighann Bowe      WSO Notre Dame            19-11.00  
 14   781 Edwin Colon        MFR Southbridge           19-08.50  
 15   794 Jaren Langer       MFR Southbridge           19-07.00  
 16  1038 Julia Witt         WJR Notre Dame            19-03.00  
 17   801 Christopher Olivo   M8 Southbridge           18-10.50  
 18   358 Shawn Gatto         M8 Bartlett              18-06.00  
 19  1051 Elizabeth Bartosew WSO Grafton               16-08.00  
 20   786 David Duval        MFR Southbridge           15-07.00  
 21  1117 Ruben Rodriguez    MFR Southbridge           14-00.00  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   603 Taylor Clark        JR Northbridge           42-05.00  
  2   943 Kiernan Sanders     SR Uxbridge              36-08.00  
  3   625 Nicholas Rivelli    SR Oxford                36-02.00  
  4   610 Devin Stevens       JR Northbridge           34-05.50  
  5  1103 Conor Rynning       SR Grafton               33-07.50  
  6   576 Noah McDuffie       FR Millbury              33-05.00  
  7   778 Mark Butler         JR Southbridge           33-00.00  
  8   928 Dan Haines          SR Uxbridge              32-11.50  
  9  1108 Luigi Phillippeau   JR Millbury              31-07.00  
 10   505 David Gallant       SO Marianapolis          30-11.50  
 11   347 Mykal Brown         SR Bartlett              30-10.50  
 12   361 Eddie Hackenson     SO Bartlett              30-06.00  
 13  1123 Dale Kamishlian     JR Northbridge           30-00.50  
 14   577 Ben Miles           JR Millbury              30-00.00  
 15   946 Ian St. Pierre      SO Uxbridge              29-07.00  
 16   620 Elijah Jenkins      JR Oxford                28-09.50  
 17  1082 Matt Berrisi        SR Grafton               28-04.00  
 18   370 Armani Marquez-Cha   8 Bartlett              27-11.00  
 19   775 Robert Botsch       SO Southbridge           27-02.00  
 20   583 Tim Smith           JR Millbury              27-01.00  
 21   923 Kyle Cooley         JR Uxbridge              26-09.50  
 22   500 Matthew Bellerose   SO Marianapolis          26-03.00  
 23   355 Anthony Dunn        SR Bartlett              25-11.50  
 24   601 Russell Burns       FR Northbridge           24-07.00  
 24   779 William Butler      FR Southbridge           24-07.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   602 Braden Burt         SR Northbridge            5-06.00  
  2   605 Zachary John        SR Northbridge           J5-06.00  
  3   942 Andy Reardon        SR Uxbridge              J5-06.00  
  4   926 Joe Fitzgerald      SR Uxbridge               5-04.00  
  5   811 Daniel Rodriguez    JR Southbridge           J5-04.00  
  6   620 Elijah Jenkins      JR Oxford                J5-04.00  
  7   990 Michael Valentino   SO Oxford                J5-04.00  
  7  1102 Dean Patuluck       SO Grafton               J5-04.00  
  9   941 Ryan Clifford       SR Uxbridge               5-00.00  
 10   567 Frank Gallagher     JR Millbury              J5-00.00  
 11   360 Jeremy Guyette      JR Bartlett               4-10.00  
 --   571 Peter Jenkel        SR Millbury                    NH  
 --   351 Christopher Czerni  JR Bartlett                    NH  
 --   796 Aaron Medina        SR Southbridge                 NH  
 --  1095 Aalok Kharidia      JR Grafton                     NH  
 --  1079 Noah Arnold         JR Grafton                     NH  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   942 Andy Reardon        SR Uxbridge              11:28.60  
  2   621 Michael McCarthy    JR Oxford                11:44.10  
  3  1119 Kang Nam            JR Grafton               12:02.60  
  4   504 Ryan Fontaine       FR Marianapolis          12:16.90  
  5   935 Chris Mannka        SR Uxbridge              12:29.90  
  6   619 Aaron Holmberg      SR Oxford                12:40.60  
  7   938 Christian Pasichny  FR Uxbridge              12:44.10  
  8   501 Josh Eilerman       FR Marianapolis          13:07.70  
  9  1094 Mohit Katal         FR Grafton               13:18.20  
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   605 Zachary John        SR Northbridge               7.40   1 
  2   926 Joe Fitzgerald      SR Uxbridge                  7.60   3 
  3   945 Erik Silveira       SO Uxbridge                  7.80   4 
  4   602 Braden Burt         SR Northbridge               8.10   2 
  4   567 Frank Gallagher     JR Millbury                  8.10   1 
  6   932 Alex Kuros          SO Uxbridge                  8.20   4 
  7  1102 Dean Patuluck       SO Grafton                   8.40   1 
  8   508 Troy LaFramboise    SO Marianapolis             J8.40   1 
  9   627 Andrew St. Germain  SR Oxford                    8.50   3 
 10   783 Edward Craney       SR Southbridge               9.00   3 
 11   584 Andrew Turco         8 Millbury                  9.10   2 
 12   924 Yan DeSouza         SO Uxbridge                  9.90   4 
 
Event 27  Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   603 Taylor Clark        JR Northbridge               5.70   1 
  2  1084 Kyle Buck           JR Grafton                   5.80   1 
  2  1048 Jay Watkins         SR Hyde                      5.80   7 
  4   796 Aaron Medina        SR Southbridge               5.90   4 
  4  1101 Steve Najamy        SR Grafton                   5.90   1 
  6   941 Ryan Clifford       SR Uxbridge                  6.00   5 
  6   926 Joe Fitzgerald      SR Uxbridge                  6.00   4 
  6   610 Devin Stevens       JR Northbridge               6.00   2 
 10  1098 Jay-Scott MacDuffi  SO Grafton                  J6.00   2 
 10   620 Elijah Jenkins      JR Oxford                   J6.00   4 
 11  1096 Tom Krushinskie     SO Grafton                   6.10   3 
 12   356 Jose Falcon         SO Bartlett                  6.20   4 
 12   602 Braden Burt         SR Northbridge               6.20   3 
 12   625 Nicholas Rivelli    SR Oxford                    6.20   5 
 12   560 Anthony Bianchi     SO Millbury                  6.20   1 
 16   784 Ariel De La Cruz    SO Southbridge              J6.20   5 
 17   347 Mykal Brown         SR Bartlett                  6.30   5 
 17   990 Michael Valentino   SO Oxford                    6.30   6 
 17   505 David Gallant       SO Marianapolis              6.30   7 
 20   931 Nick Juliano        FR Uxbridge                 J6.30   6 
 21   601 Russell Burns       FR Northbridge               6.50   3 
 22   353 Jason Davis         FR Bartlett                  6.60   6 
 22   498 Kyle Barrett        SO Marianapolis              6.60   7 
 24   807 Joniel Rivera       FR Southbridge              J6.60   6 
 24   345 Matthew Bernier     JR Bartlett                 J6.60   7 
 26   995 Ian Cadrin          SO Millbury                  6.70   2 
 27  1108 Luigi Phillippeau   JR Millbury                  6.80   3 
 27   514 Kyle Tronerud       JR Marianapolis              6.80   8 
 27   586 Nick White          FR Millbury                  6.80   2 
 30   791 John Hogan          FR Southbridge               7.30   8 
 --  1047 Jerry Wang          SO Hyde                        DQ   8 
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   942 Andy Reardon        SR Uxbridge               5:08.90  
  2  1090 Andrew Elloso       SR Grafton                5:20.20  
  3   934 Luke Maloney        JR Uxbridge               5:29.20  
  4   497 Liam Adams          SR Marianapolis           5:31.40  
  5  1086 Sean Cloren         SO Grafton                5:31.80  
  6   947 Jackson Wright      FR Uxbridge               5:49.80  
  7   626 Alec St. Germain    SR Oxford                 5:50.50  
  8   580 Liam O'Shea         FR Millbury               5:57.80  
  9   817 Lukas St. Germaine  JR Southbridge            6:05.10  
 10  1088 Austin Davis        SO Grafton                6:14.20  
 11   587 Tyler Whiterall      8 Millbury               6:19.20  
 12   349 Tyler Crowley        8 Bartlett               6:24.60  
 13  1089 Aiden Desjarden     FR Grafton                6:30.70  
 14   601 Russell Burns       FR Northbridge            6:30.80  
 15   930 Jacob Irving        FR Uxbridge               6:36.00  
 16   622 Tyler McCarthy      SO Oxford                 6:40.80  
 17   624 Tyler Provencher     8 Oxford                 6:43.50  
 18   375 Nicholas Rockwood    7 Bartlett               6:44.20  
 19   357 Brandon Franks      FR Bartlett               6:56.90  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   811 Daniel Rodriguez    JR Southbridge              40.40   4 
  2  1087 Sawyer Coleman      SR Grafton                  40.50   1 
  3   628 Connor St. Germain  SO Oxford                   41.40   4 
  4  1101 Steve Najamy        SR Grafton                  41.70   2 
  5   604 Chris Giard         SR Northbridge              42.00   1 
  6  1048 Jay Watkins         SR Hyde                     42.20   8 
  7   925 Greg Ensom          SR Uxbridge                 42.60   4 
  8   796 Aaron Medina        SR Southbridge              42.80   5 
  9   939 Paul Peso           SR Uxbridge                 43.40   5 
  9   922 Andrew Callahan     JR Uxbridge                 43.40   6 
 11   563 Rhett Champagne     SO Millbury                 43.50   1 
 12   373 Robert Price        FR Bartlett                 43.60   7 
 13   778 Mark Butler         JR Southbridge              43.70   6 
 14   932 Alex Kuros          SO Uxbridge                 44.30   7 
 15   625 Nicholas Rivelli    SR Oxford                   44.80   6 
 16  1045 Parker Roma         JR Hyde                     44.90   5 
 16  1105 Mark Vogel          SO Grafton                  44.90   3 
 18   498 Kyle Barrett        SO Marianapolis             45.00   1 
 19  1098 Jay-Scott MacDuffi  SO Grafton                  45.30   3 
 20   353 Jason Davis         FR Bartlett                 45.50   4 
 21   506 Chance Jackson      SO Marianapolis             46.00   3 
 22   514 Kyle Tronerud       JR Marianapolis             46.60   2 
 23   377 Jann Sepulveda      SO Bartlett                 47.10   5 
 24  1131 Sean Pease             Hyde                     48.30   8 
 25   798 Demietri Miranda    JR Southbridge              48.60   7 
 26   575 Nick Lyrio          FR Millbury                 49.50   2 
 27   374 Cameron Radcliffe   FR Bartlett                 50.70   6 
 28   581 Charles Piselli      7 Millbury                 53.90   3 
 --  1047 Jerry Wang          SO Hyde                        DQ   8 
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   933 Johnny Lamanuzzi    SR Uxbridge               1:34.50  
  2  1078 Conor Arnold        JR Grafton                1:34.90  
  3   608 Patrick Mahoney     SR Northbridge            1:40.00  
  4   619 Aaron Holmberg      SR Oxford                 1:43.50  
  5   355 Anthony Dunn        SR Bartlett               1:47.10  
  6   359 Derek Girardin      JR Bartlett               1:50.10  
  7   508 Troy LaFramboise    SO Marianapolis           1:52.70  
  8   509 Shamar Laurent      FR Marianapolis           1:53.30  
  9  1131 Sean Pease             Hyde                   1:54.10  
 10   383 Anthony Yuelenski   JO Bartlett               1:55.90  
 11   947 Jackson Wright      FR Uxbridge               1:56.20  
 12   945 Erik Silveira       SO Uxbridge               1:56.60  
 13  1106 Jack Ward           JR Grafton                1:57.30  
 14   938 Christian Pasichny  FR Uxbridge               1:57.50  
 15  1120 Kyle O'Connell      SO Grafton                1:58.00  
 16   629 Kyle Weagle         FR Oxford                 1:58.40  
 17  1081 Dimitri Baldini     FR Grafton                1:58.50  
 18  1046 Richard Tang        SO Hyde                   1:59.60  
 19   577 Ben Miles           JR Millbury               2:00.10  
 20  1083 Josh Birdsall       FR Grafton                2:00.80  
 21   573 Christian Lopez     FR Millbury               2:01.20  
 22  1100 Connor Melican      FR Grafton                2:01.80  
 23  1118 Jonathan Santiago    8 Southbridge            2:10.30  
 24   789 Jose Fuentez Rodri   6 Southbridge            2:10.50  
 25   785 Emanuel DeLeon Jr   FR Southbridge            2:11.50  
 26   354 Dominick Dunbar      8 Bartlett               2:12.50  
 27   578 Nick Mott            7 Millbury               2:21.90  
 28  1109 Jake Robbins         7 Millbury               2:43.90  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   934 Luke Maloney        JR Uxbridge               2:54.20  
  2   360 Jeremy Guyette      JR Bartlett               2:54.90  
  3  1090 Andrew Elloso       SR Grafton                3:09.80  
  4   503 Eric Fontaine       JR Marianapolis           3:10.50  
  5   571 Peter Jenkel        SR Millbury               3:11.60  
  6   621 Michael McCarthy    JR Oxford                 3:15.30  
  7  1086 Sean Cloren         SO Grafton                3:18.70  
  8   497 Liam Adams          SR Marianapolis           3:22.90  
  9   626 Alec St. Germain    SR Oxford                 3:25.40  
 10  1119 Kang Nam            JR Grafton                3:26.10  
 11   939 Paul Peso           SR Uxbridge               3:30.00  
 12   507 Ryan Kelly          SR Marianapolis           3:30.20  
 13   935 Chris Mannka        SR Uxbridge               3:31.50  
 14  1045 Parker Roma         JR Hyde                   3:33.90  
 15   562 Christian Bourgeoi  FR Millbury               3:34.70  
 16   512 Nikolai Stenso      JR Marianapolis           3:36.60  
 17   381 Nathan Vosburg       8 Bartlett               3:37.90  
 18   379 Robert Starr         8 Bartlett               3:41.80  
 19   623 Deon Poth           SO Oxford                 3:43.60  
 20  1104 Saad Surve          JR Grafton                3:43.70  
 21   582 Evan Robinson        8 Millbury               3:44.60  
 22   930 Jacob Irving        FR Uxbridge               3:56.40  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uxbridge                                            1:50.10   3 
  2 Oxford                                              1:51.00   3 
  3 Northbridge                                         1:51.50   1 
  4 Southbridge                                         1:52.20   3 
  5 Grafton                                             1:53.90   1 
  6 Millbury                                            1:55.60   1 
  7 Marianapolis Prep                                   1:58.60   2 
  8 Bartlett                                            2:02.60   3 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News