Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon, & Marathon Relay

Hyannis, MA, February 24, 2013

[Top Ten Males & Females Marathon | Marathon Age Group Results | Marathon Clydesdale/Filly results | Marathon Relay Results | Overall Half Marathon Results | Top Ten Males & Females Half Marathon | Half Marathon Age Group Results | Half Marathon Clydesdale/Filly Results | Half Marathon Team Results ]

Overall Marathon Results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 

For more race information, see Race Photos.



                                                                      Page 1
             Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon,& Marathon Relay
 February 24, 2013     Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11001RN)      Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                  MARATHON FINAL RESULTS(NET TIME ORDER)
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/51   M1829 2:32:42  2:32:41  5:50 Joseph Darda           25 M   124 Willimantic CT          
    2   1/69   M3039 2:38:20  2:38:20  6:03 Scott Traer            31 M   563 Woburn MA               
    3   2/69   M3039 2:46:44  2:46:42  6:22 Stephen Trull          35 M   565 Burlington VT           
    4   3/69   M3039 2:46:55  2:46:53  6:22 Rodger Rau             31 M   468 Stony Brook NY          
    5   2/51   M1829 2:46:57  2:46:55  6:22 Breno Melo             28 M   380 Brighton MA             
    6   3/51   M1829 2:47:45  2:47:44  6:24 Bryson Smith           24 M   526 New Haven CT            
    7   1/59   M4049 2:48:35  2:48:32  6:26 Justin Renz            41 M   473 Milton MA               
    8   4/69   M3039 2:49:59  2:49:57  6:29 Stephen Fair           31 M   158 Brookline MA            
    9   4/51   M1829 2:56:27  2:56:25  6:44 Kraig Rau              20 M   466 Centereach NY           
   10   5/51   M1829 2:56:55  2:56:51  6:45 Daniel Ryan            27 M   496 Somerville MA           
   11   2/59   M4049 3:00:23  2:57:32  6:47 Torsten Koeppe         47 M   307 Andover MA              
   12   3/59   M4049 2:58:35  2:58:27  6:49 Kevin Kelley           43 M   291 Newton MA               
   13   6/51   M1829 3:01:09  3:01:06  6:55 Alex Jacobs            22 M   268 Providence RI           
   14   4/59   M4049 3:01:14  3:01:09  6:55 Joseph Cannistraro     45 M    69 Weston MA               
   15   7/51   M1829 3:03:35  3:03:21  7:00 Jay Glickman           28 M   187 Marlborough MA          
   16   8/51   M1829 3:03:54  3:03:31  7:00 Gregory Silverberg     22 M   515 Cambridge MA            
   17   5/59   M4049 3:05:40  3:05:32  7:05 James Kennedy          45 M   294 South Hadley MA         
   18   6/59   M4049 3:05:38  3:05:35  7:05 Marcus Wilhelm         43 M   602 Cambridge MA            
   19   9/51   M1829 3:08:21  3:06:16  7:07 David Samuelson        22 M   501 Cambridge MA            
   20   1/44   F1829 3:07:04  3:06:36  7:07 Larisa Dannis          25 F   123 Manchester NH           
   21   5/69   M3039 3:07:33  3:07:25  7:09 Yi Wang                30 M   589 Pawtucket RI            
   22   1/2    M0117 3:07:32  3:07:31  7:10 Jacob Drescher         17 M   145 Milford NH              
   23   6/69   M3039 3:07:40  3:07:36  7:10 Frank Hacket           32 M   211 Cambridge MA            
   24  10/51   M1829 3:07:51  3:07:40  7:10 Patrick Pozzetti       23 M   454 Dover NH                
   25   7/59   M4049 3:08:44  3:08:37  7:12 Sadik Tokgoz           44 M   555 Waltham MA              
   26   7/69   M3039 3:09:20  3:08:56  7:13 Mario Da Silva         37 M   119 Somerville MA           
   27   8/69   M3039 3:09:50  3:09:45  7:15 Scott Lundin           38 M   651 Newton MA               
   28  11/51   M1829 3:10:21  3:10:04  7:15 Lynn Kau               29 M   288 Bronxville NY           
   29  12/51   M1829 3:11:48  3:11:39  7:19 Benjamin Holley        29 M   249 New York NY             
   30   8/59   M4049 3:12:13  3:12:08  7:20 Bill Freeman           40 M   178 Maynard MA              
   31   9/69   M3039 3:13:00  3:12:48  7:22 Peter Zelken           32 M   616 Mystic CT               
   32   1/34   F4049 3:12:59  3:12:56  7:22 Locky Trachsel         44 F   561 New York NY             
   33  10/69   M3039 3:15:20  3:14:20  7:25 John Mongan            39 M   393 York ME                 
   34   1/9    FILYO 3:15:26  3:14:37  7:26 Sara Wild              23 F   601 Somerville MA           
   35   2/9    FILYO 3:16:16  3:15:56  7:29 Alicia Follmar         25 F   172 Boston MA               
   36  13/51   M1829 3:16:55  3:16:35  7:30 Chris Minerd           29 M   387 Arlington MA            
   37  14/51   M1829 3:16:46  3:16:43  7:31 Dovid Fein             29 M   163 Astoria NY              
   38  15/51   M1829 3:18:52  3:18:17  7:34 Kurt Lindboom-Broberg  27 M   345 Newington CT            
   39   9/59   M4049 3:19:21  3:18:40  7:35 Jonathan Young         48 M   614 Southborough MA         
   40  16/51   M1829 3:19:12  3:19:07  7:36 Brendan Heinig         27 M   235 Brighton MA             
   41   1/7    CLYM1 3:19:43  3:19:19  7:37 Gregory Waterfield     45 M   592 West Haven CT           
   42  17/51   M1829 3:19:36  3:19:26  7:37 Nicholas Soule         26 M   532 South Berwick ME        
   43  11/69   M3039 3:23:11  3:22:15  7:43 Thomas Dorr            37 M   143 Abington MA             
   44  12/69   M3039 3:22:37  3:22:25  7:44 Paul Mezick            39 M   384 Chester CT              
   45  10/59   M4049 3:22:54  3:22:25  7:44 Hans Larsson           40 M   325 New Boston NH           
   46  13/69   M3039 3:23:17  3:22:51  7:45 Matt Barrows           37 M    22 Norfolk MA              
   47  11/59   M4049 3:23:19  3:22:59  7:45 Rich Partridge         44 M   432 Needham MA              
   48  12/59   M4049 3:23:31  3:23:12  7:45 John Dunbar            40 M   149 Saxtons River VT        
   49  18/51   M1829 3:23:43  3:23:27  7:46 Jeffrey Wagner         22 M   583 Norwalk CT              
   50  19/51   M1829 3:26:05  3:23:29  7:46 Matthew Vanneman       29 M   577 Brookline MA            
Record 2:22:23 by Judson Cake in 2010
  4:19AM

                                                                      Page 2
             Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon,& Marathon Relay
 February 24, 2013     Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11001RN)      Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                  MARATHON FINAL RESULTS(NET TIME ORDER)
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51  14/69   M3039 3:26:22  3:23:45  7:47 Dennis Hong            30 M   252 Boston MA               
   52  15/69   M3039 3:24:22  3:24:07  7:48 Jongwoo Ryu            39 M   497 Dumont NJ               
   53  16/69   M3039 3:24:58  3:24:19  7:48 Eric Wheeler           37 M   597 Falmouth MA             
   54  17/69   M3039 3:24:29  3:24:22  7:48 Adam Wilcox            31 M   600 Candia NH               
   55  13/59   M4049 3:25:00  3:24:34  7:49 Phillip Maderia        45 M   359 West Newbury MA         
   56  18/69   M3039 3:24:56  3:24:50  7:49 Deniz Karakoyunlu      31 M   285 Boston MA               
   57   2/44   F1829 3:26:10  3:25:35  7:51 Kj Stime               20 F   539 Cambridge MA            
   58  19/69   M3039 3:26:17  3:25:37  7:51 Geoffrey Mulholland    36 M   400 South Dennis MA         
   59   1/6    CLYO1 3:26:11  3:25:59  7:52 Gregory Fauteux        39 M   160 Glastonbury CT          
   60  14/59   M4049 3:26:33  3:26:24  7:53 Joe Fubel              41 M   179 Winchester MA           
   61  20/69   M3039 3:30:11  3:26:53  7:54 Kazutaka Ueda          36 M   573 Chestnut Hill MA        
   62  21/69   M3039 3:27:34  3:27:19  7:55 Michael McRae          37 M   377 Northampton MA          
   63   1/37   F3039 3:27:51  3:27:41  7:56 Katherine Mack         30 F     1 Winooski VT             
   64  20/51   M1829 3:28:42  3:27:54  7:56 David Connolly         22 M    98 Storrs CT               
   65   3/44   F1829 3:28:49  3:28:19  7:57 Molly Sords            19 F   531 Boston MA               
   66  15/59   M4049 3:28:56  3:28:20  7:57 John Marino            40 M   367 Newburyport MA          
   67  16/59   M4049 3:28:36  3:28:27  7:58 Roger Marquis          49 M   369 Old Town ME             
   68   4/44   F1829 3:29:19  3:28:46  7:58 Allie Yanikoski        28 F   613 Burlington VT           
   69  21/51   M1829 3:30:51  3:29:06  7:59 James Stavlo           23 M   536 Falmouth MA             
   70  22/69   M3039 3:30:08  3:29:52  8:01 Jeff Jakobsen          37 M   269 Torrington CT           
   71   1/33   M5059 3:30:15  3:29:59  8:01 Jeffrey Mish           55 M   388 Hadley MA               
   72   2/33   M5059 3:31:52  3:30:06  8:01 Nicolas Trujillo       51 M   564 Lowell MA               
   73  23/69   M3039 3:30:46  3:30:41  8:03 Blaise Belanger        31 M    27 Boisbriand QC           
   74  17/59   M4049 3:31:16  3:30:42  8:03 Michael Jablonski      46 M   266 Keene NH                
   75   3/33   M5059 3:31:20  3:30:44  8:03 Giovanni Parmigiani    53 M   625 Brookline MA            
   76   4/33   M5059 3:31:56  3:30:50  8:03 Seth Oriol             54 M   425 West Hartford CT        
   77  18/59   M4049 3:32:00  3:31:48  8:05 Brian Silver           44 M   514 Sharon MA               
   78  24/69   M3039 3:32:42  3:32:10  8:06 Stephen Zeneski        37 M   617 Watertown MA            
   79  25/69   M3039 3:32:56  3:32:35  8:07 Scott Potter           33 M   453 Portland ME             
   80   2/34   F4049 3:33:15  3:33:02  8:08 Una Corrigan           43 F   106 Walpole MA              
   81   3/34   F4049 3:33:33  3:33:08  8:08 Yukiko Oba             47 F   415 Weymouth MA             
   82  26/69   M3039 3:33:55  3:33:24  8:09 Kevin Hanna            36 M   220 Orlando FL              
   83  19/59   M4049 3:33:29  3:33:25  8:09 Thomas Lecklider       40 M   327 Nashua NH               
   84  22/51   M1829 3:34:09  3:33:38  8:09 John Lui               24 M   354 Washington DC           
   85   5/44   F1829 3:33:56  3:33:38  8:09 Kate Edeker            23 F   152 Quincy MA               
   86   6/44   F1829 3:34:15  3:33:45  8:10 Carolyn Harper         21 F   225 Boston MA               
   87  27/69   M3039 3:34:08  3:34:03  8:10 Joshua Persky          35 M   437 Calgary AB              
   88   2/37   F3039 3:36:39  3:34:21  8:11 Mary Wimpfheimer       37 F   605 Granby CT               
   89   7/44   F1829 3:36:21  3:34:25  8:11 Liana Kolodenker       26 F   308 Malden MA               
   90  23/51   M1829 3:36:38  3:34:25  8:11 Ross Pini              23 M   447 Brighton MA             
   91   5/33   M5059 3:34:44  3:34:29  8:11 Luis Dorfmann          55 M   142 Lexington MA            
   92  28/69   M3039 3:37:25  3:34:59  8:12 Jori Rieben            32 M   475 Seekonk MA              
   93   6/33   M5059 3:36:21  3:35:45  8:14 Robin Carpenter        55 M    74 Monson MA               
   94  24/51   M1829 3:35:57  3:35:48  8:14 Patrick Gavin          27 M   185 Queens NY               
   95  29/69   M3039 3:36:06  3:35:58  8:15 Bryan Herger           35 M   237 Sunapee NH              
   96  30/69   M3039 3:36:33  3:36:18  8:15 Aldo Pelliccia         34 M   434 Gloucester MA           
   97  31/69   M3039 3:37:23  3:36:53  8:17 Pete Cummings          31 M   116 Townsend MA             
   98   7/33   M5059 3:37:13  3:36:53  8:17 Edward Tumavicus       50 M   567 Portland ME             
   99   4/34   F4049 3:39:49  3:37:41  8:19 Jennifer Flaherty      40 F   170 Easthampton MA          
  100  20/59   M4049 3:38:16  3:37:45  8:19 Matthew Cady           40 M    67 Easthampton MA          
  4:19AM


                                                                      Page 3
             Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon,& Marathon Relay
 February 24, 2013     Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11001RN)      Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                  MARATHON FINAL RESULTS(NET TIME ORDER)
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101  21/59   M4049 3:39:39  3:37:49  8:19 David Dobrindt         41 M   234 Milton MA               
  102   3/37   F3039 3:38:46  3:37:50  8:19 Helen Bresler          30 F    50 Medford MA              
  103   5/34   F4049 3:37:54  3:37:51  8:19 Cristina Winsor        44 F   606 Wakefield MA            
  104  22/59   M4049 3:38:04  3:37:52  8:19 Mark Sinclair          42 M   521 Boston MA               
  105   4/37   F3039 3:39:26  3:38:08  8:20 Sara Bradley           33 F    47 Waterford MA            
  106  32/69   M3039 3:39:24  3:38:15  8:20 Robert Lalus           38 M   315 Strafford MA            
  107  33/69   M3039 3:39:25  3:38:58  8:22 Brian Wright           35 M   609 Battlefield MO          
  108  25/51   M1829 3:41:00  3:39:15  8:22 Casey Stevens          22 M   538 Bourne MA               
  109  23/59   M4049 3:40:30  3:39:20  8:22 Victor Oancea          44 M   414 East Greenwich RI       
  110   8/33   M5059 3:39:49  3:39:38  8:23 Rich Sementilli        53 M   507 Canton MA               
  111   5/37   F3039 3:41:06  3:40:34  8:25 Lindsay Simpson        35 F   519 Waterbury VT            
  112  26/51   M1829 3:41:37  3:40:59  8:26 Michael Alamed         24 M     4 Fitchburg MA            
  113  27/51   M1829 3:42:06  3:41:18  8:27 Jeremy Sauer           25 M   504 Troy NY                 
  114  24/59   M4049 3:42:14  3:41:51  8:28 Victor Gonzalez        48 M   193 Somerville MA           
  115   6/37   F3039 3:43:05  3:41:55  8:28 Lori Mitchener         36 F   390 North Reading MA        
  116   1/1    F0117 3:43:15  3:42:09  8:29 Jamie Oriol            17 F   424 West Hartford CT        
  117  25/59   M4049 3:45:54  3:42:13  8:29 Robert McCaffrey       47 M   373 Rockville MD            
  118   6/34   F4049 3:43:31  3:42:42  8:30 Anne Benjamin          43 F    31 Braintree MA            
  119  34/69   M3039 3:43:36  3:43:10  8:31 Hideki Kinoshita       33 M   302 Leonia NJ               
  120  26/59   M4049 3:44:33  3:43:48  8:33 Mike Maher             47 M   361 South Easton MA         
  121   8/44   F1829 3:44:27  3:43:52  8:33 Rebecca Staples-Moore  26 F   535 Somerville MA           
  122   1/10   F5059 3:44:59  3:44:36  8:34 Kellie Stamm           51 F   534 Sayville NY             
  123   9/33   M5059 3:45:15  3:44:40  8:35 Seung Hwa Han          56 M   259 Fresh Meadows NY        
  124  10/33   M5059 3:44:54  3:44:42  8:35 Dennis Robbins         53 M   480 Windsor CT              
  125   1/7    CLYSM 3:46:01  3:45:10  8:36 Edward Salley          51 M   500 Andover MA              
  126   7/37   F3039 3:45:49  3:45:17  8:36 Wendy Kendrick         33 F   293 Webster MA              
  127   9/44   F1829 3:48:03  3:45:51  8:37 Caitlyn Bintz          26 F    38 Brighton MA             
  128  11/33   M5059 3:47:12  3:45:57  8:38 Gregory Miller         50 M   386 Wellesley MA            
  129  12/33   M5059 3:46:21  3:46:06  8:38 Joseph Han             55 M   215 Ridgefield NJ           
  130  27/59   M4049 3:47:24  3:46:17  8:38 Joseph Boyle           46 M    45 Nashua NH               
  131  35/69   M3039 3:47:03  3:46:57  8:40 Jason Wimmert          30 M   604 Boston MA               
  132  13/33   M5059 3:48:04  3:47:16  8:41 Karl Griffith          54 M   204 Scotia NY               
  133  10/44   F1829 3:50:44  3:48:33  8:44 Amy Goebel             28 F   188 Chicopee MA             
  134   8/37   F3039 3:50:00  3:48:38  8:44 Amy Hanlon             38 F   219 Danbury CT              
  135   7/34   F4049 3:50:09  3:49:07  8:45 Katarzyna Doherty      44 F   140 Syosset NY              
  136  11/44   F1829 3:51:32  3:49:27  8:46 Nori Reidt             24 F   470 Brookline MA            
  137  12/44   F1829 3:50:35  3:49:34  8:46 Megan Hempstead        28 F   236 Jamaica Plain MA        
  138  13/44   F1829 3:52:21  3:50:05  8:47 Chelsea Krombel        25 F   312 Wallingford CT          
  139   9/37   F3039 3:51:02  3:50:16  8:47 Frances Ambruso        34 F     8 Woodbury CT             
  140  10/37   F3039 3:51:45  3:50:51  8:49 Raquel Czikowsky       30 F   118 Griswold CT             
  141  28/59   M4049 3:51:35  3:50:59  8:49 James Cloutier         40 M    92 Westfield MA            
  142  36/69   M3039 3:52:08  3:51:00  8:49 Eric Heckman           30 M   232 Somerville MA           
  143  28/51   M1829 3:52:44  3:51:46  8:51 Cale Rubenstein        22 M   495 Roxbury Crossing MA     
  144  29/59   M4049 3:52:36  3:51:54  8:51 Douglas Keady          42 M   289 Brockton MA             
  145   2/7    CLYSM 3:53:17  3:52:04  8:52 Richard Savage         51 M   505 Needham MA              
  146  14/33   M5059 3:52:32  3:52:21  8:52 Arthur Beatty          58 M    24 Marstons Mills MA       
  147  15/33   M5059 3:53:29  3:52:29  8:52 Michael Hartin         51 M   226 Wakefield MA            
  148  14/44   F1829 3:52:54  3:52:35  8:53 Jennifer Feinberg      23 F   164 Somerville MA           
  149  37/69   M3039 3:53:13  3:52:40  8:53 Anthony Tieuli         39 M   554 Milford MA              
  150   2/10   F5059 3:53:18  3:52:45  8:53 Maria Vargas           52 F   578 South Park PA           
  4:19AM


                                                                      Page 4
             Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon,& Marathon Relay
 February 24, 2013     Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11001RN)      Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                  MARATHON FINAL RESULTS(NET TIME ORDER)
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  16/33   M5059 3:54:43  3:53:15  8:54 Nathan Combs           52 M    96 Andover MA              
  152  30/59   M4049 3:56:36  3:53:26  8:55 Giuliano Pagani        42 M   428 New Canaan CT           
  153  31/59   M4049 3:54:03  3:53:29  8:55 Patrick Oconnor        43 M   417 Hull MA                 
  154  32/59   M4049 3:54:19  3:53:44  8:55 Indarjit Roopchand     46 M   491 Queens NY               
  155   1/8    M6069 3:54:38  3:54:04  8:56 Bruce Chaput           63 M    82 Framingham MA           
  156  17/33   M5059 3:55:14  3:54:11  8:56 Franklyn Kelecy        51 M   290 Lebanon NH              
  157  15/44   F1829 3:56:11  3:54:37  8:57 Natalie Mazzetta       23 F   372 Somerville MA           
  158  29/51   M1829 3:56:37  3:55:03  8:58 Robby Silliman         29 M   513 Portland CT             
  159  33/59   M4049 3:56:54  3:55:08  8:59 Robert Olsen           49 M   421 Wilbraham MA            
  160  18/33   M5059 3:56:19  3:55:36  9:00 Victor Couto           55 M   110 Dartmouth MA            
  161  16/44   F1829 3:57:50  3:55:40  9:00 Deena Greenberg        26 F   198 Somerville MA           
  162   8/34   F4049 3:56:22  3:55:40  9:00 Geraldine Baxter       43 F    23 West Greenwich RI       
  163  34/59   M4049 3:56:21  3:56:12  9:01 Gerald Tabios          43 M   545 Elmhurst NY             
  164  38/69   M3039 3:58:23  3:56:31  9:02 Eric Malinowski        37 M   363 Waterford ME            
  165  11/37   F3039 3:57:32  3:56:46  9:02 Janis Rau              36 F   465 Rocky Point NY          
  166   2/7    CLYM1 3:57:26  3:56:57  9:03 John Langton Jr.       46 M   321 Wakefield MA            
  167  12/37   F3039 3:58:41  3:57:02  9:03 Lindsay Thompson       30 F   552 Greenwich CT            
  168  39/69   M3039 4:00:27  3:57:46  9:05 Jeffrey Perry          30 M   436 North Attleboro MA      
  169  13/37   F3039 3:59:14  3:58:08  9:05 Stephanie Heckman      30 F   233 Somerville MA           
  170  14/37   F3039 3:58:39  3:58:11  9:06 Ellen Simmons          33 F   517 Camden ME               
  171  15/37   F3039 3:58:45  3:58:13  9:06 Marla Bureau           36 F    59 Saratoga Springs NY     
  172  30/51   M1829 4:00:32  3:58:31  9:06 Kurt Forcier           29 M   174 Portland ME             
  173   2/8    M6069 4:00:55  4:00:36  9:11 Dario Rojas            64 M   486 Allston MA              
  174  40/69   M3039 4:01:39  4:01:00  9:12 Ian Lane               33 M   317 Granville MA            
  175  35/59   M4049 4:04:12  4:01:34  9:13 David Hill             41 M   243 Bourne MA               
  176   3/7    CLYSM 4:05:04  4:01:45  9:14 Glen Turgiss           50 M   570 Woburn MA               
  177  17/44   F1829 4:03:53  4:01:45  9:14 Caitlyn Brooks         19 F    53 Wolfeboro NH            
  178  36/59   M4049 4:04:43  4:01:55  9:14 Henry Moser            49 M   399 Dover NH                
  179  18/44   F1829 4:04:05  4:02:55  9:16 Laura Golitko          29 F   191 Cambridge MA            
  180  19/44   F1829 4:06:02  4:03:10  9:17 Karina Kocemba         24 F   306 Boston MA               
  181  37/59   M4049 4:04:35  4:03:16  9:17 Kevin Bresnahan        47 M    51 Marstons Mills MA       
  182  41/69   M3039 4:04:17  4:03:20  9:17 Jacob Slivka           31 M   522 Sutton MA               
  183  42/69   M3039 4:04:10  4:03:21  9:17 Steven Thomas Jr       33 M   550 Nashua NH               
  184  43/69   M3039 4:04:10  4:03:21  9:17 Matthew Lydon          33 M   356 Milford NH              
  185  31/51   M1829 4:05:54  4:03:47  9:18 Rhodri Lane            29 M   318 Boston MA               
  186  19/33   M5059 4:04:09  4:03:49  9:18 Larry Cline            54 M    91 East Sandwich MA        
  187   2/6    CLYO1 4:07:35  4:04:20  9:20 Carl Hultgren          35 M   255 Charlton MA             
  188  38/59   M4049 4:06:14  4:04:30  9:20 Keefe Kirshen          45 M   303 Glastonbury CT          
  189   9/34   F4049 4:06:04  4:04:49  9:21 Kristin Smith          42 F   529 North Brookfield MA     
  190  39/59   M4049 4:05:49  4:05:05  9:21 Henrique Vieira        47 M   581 Attleboro MA            
  191   3/6    CLYO1 4:06:21  4:05:08  9:21 Gregory Margis         36 M   366 Fairhaven MA            
  192  32/51   M1829 4:05:36  4:05:22  9:22 David Chi              26 M    84 Boston MA               
  193  20/44   F1829 4:07:52  4:05:47  9:23 Eleanor Cooper         23 F   104 Boston MA               
  194  44/69   M3039 4:07:40  4:06:48  9:25 Carlton Rauschenberg   34 M   469 Nobleboro ME            
  195  21/44   F1829 4:08:59  4:06:48  9:25 Annie Lee              26 F   328 Cambridge MA            
  196  22/44   F1829 4:07:11  4:07:11  9:26 Randi Jackson          18 F   267 Orono ME                
  197  16/37   F3039 4:10:09  4:07:31  9:27 Kelly Petherick        35 F   440 Norwood MA              
  198  45/69   M3039 4:09:21  4:07:36  9:27 Jeff Murray            36 M   403 Westford MA             
  199  40/59   M4049 4:09:45  4:07:38  9:27 Thomas Goodman         46 M   194 Branford CT             
  200   1/1    FILYM 4:09:19  4:08:02  9:28 Michele Gagnon         46 F   182 Ellsworth ME            
  4:19AM


                                                                      Page 5
             Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon,& Marathon Relay
 February 24, 2013     Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11001RN)      Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                  MARATHON FINAL RESULTS(NET TIME ORDER)
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  46/69   M3039 4:10:12  4:08:33  9:29 Fred Lowney            32 M   352 Ashland MA              
  202  20/33   M5059 4:10:20  4:09:28  9:31 Robert Gregoire        58 M   202 Mercier QC              
  203  17/37   F3039 4:10:48  4:10:21  9:33 Jocelyn Foulke         30 F   175 Jamaica Plain MA        
  204  21/33   M5059 4:11:11  4:10:25  9:34 Lawrence Licklider     56 M   341 Waban MA                
  205  10/34   F4049 4:11:01  4:10:27  9:34 Nan Hill               40 F   244 Norfolk MA              
  206  47/69   M3039 4:12:20  4:10:44  9:34 Alfonso Navarro        36 M   405 Manchester NH           
  207  23/44   F1829 4:12:15  4:11:05  9:35 Beatrice Sims          22 F   520 Medford MA              
  208  18/37   F3039 4:13:55  4:11:29  9:36 Nadine Rieben          31 F   476 Seekonk MA              
  209  24/44   F1829 4:15:34  4:13:31  9:41 Kandi Ames             27 F     9 Somerville MA           
  210  19/37   F3039 4:16:21  4:13:35  9:41 Stefanie Tolpa         30 F   556 Belchertown MA          
  211  48/69   M3039 4:17:24  4:13:58  9:42 Arthur Balzotti        33 M    20 Marstons Mills MA       
  212  49/69   M3039 4:16:58  4:14:19  9:42 Matt Petherick         35 M   441 Norwood MA              
  213  41/59   M4049 4:16:01  4:14:21  9:43 Chris Malone           49 M   364 Centerville MA          
  214  42/59   M4049 4:16:42  4:14:54  9:44 Jonathan Lewis         41 M   339 West Hartford CT        
  215  50/69   M3039 4:16:42  4:15:10  9:44 Brian Burns            36 M    64 Walpole MA              
  216  51/69   M3039 4:16:53  4:15:59  9:46 Scott Johnson          36 M   621 Fall River MA           
  217  52/69   M3039 4:16:55  4:16:40  9:48 Solomon Tsegai         37 M   566 Somerville MA           
  218  43/59   M4049 4:18:21  4:16:46  9:48 Richard Couse          45 M   108 North Dartmouth MA      
  219  53/69   M3039 4:19:44  4:17:03  9:49 David Souza            37 M   533 Winchester MA           
  220  54/69   M3039 4:19:44  4:17:05  9:49 Ryan Fitzgerald        37 M   168 North Reading MA        
  221   1/4    CLYO2 4:20:00  4:17:48  9:50 Justin Boxwell         27 M    44 Milford CT              
  222  44/59   M4049 4:19:10  4:17:49  9:50 Walter Langlois        45 M   320 Westford MA             
  223  25/44   F1829 4:20:56  4:18:09  9:51 Samantha Goldstein     25 F   190 Cambridge MA            
  224  11/34   F4049 4:19:42  4:18:10  9:51 Tina Beckwith          40 F    26 Glastonbury CT          
  225  26/44   F1829 4:20:03  4:18:41  9:52 Kyra Silitch           18 F   512 New York NY             
  226  22/33   M5059 4:20:19  4:18:54  9:53 Joe Beyer              50 M    35 Concord MA              
  227  23/33   M5059 4:21:10  4:18:59  9:53 Mark Goebel            58 M   189 Chicopee MA             
  228  45/59   M4049 4:22:18  4:19:00  9:53 Patrick Clark          40 M    89 West Barnstable MA      
  229  24/33   M5059 4:19:46  4:19:02  9:53 Kevin Mullen           55 M   401 Fairhaven MA            
  230  33/51   M1829 4:20:02  4:19:22  9:54 Derek Bushey           28 M    66 West Springfield MA     
  231  20/37   F3039 4:20:59  4:19:22  9:54 Trish Levins           30 F   338 West Yarmouth MA        
  232   1/1    F6069 4:20:25  4:19:37  9:55 Janet Kelly            63 F   292 Orleans MA              
  233  46/59   M4049 4:21:16  4:19:39  9:55 Brendan Cavanaugh      44 M    79 Scituate MA             
  234  21/37   F3039 4:22:47  4:20:17  9:56 Jessica Burgess        31 F    60 Pembroke MA             
  235  34/51   M1829 4:23:42  4:20:55  9:58 Matthew Connery        20 M    97 Amherst MA              
  236   3/8    M6069 4:22:45  4:21:20  9:59 Curtis Lintvedt        65 M   346 Exeter NH               
  237  35/51   M1829 4:24:42  4:21:23  9:59 Michael Prohaska       29 M   459 Southington CT          
  238   3/7    CLYM1 4:23:08  4:21:32  9:59 Tom Holland            43 M   248 Norwell MA              
  239  12/34   F4049 4:24:00  4:21:38  9:59 Andrea Ward            41 F   590 Guilford CT             
  240  55/69   M3039 4:23:28  4:22:27 10:01 Gurhan Ozen            36 M   427 Somerville MA           
  241  36/51   M1829 4:24:29  4:22:45 10:02 Matthew Hranitz        28 M   254 Medford MA              
  242   3/9    FILYO 4:24:12  4:23:41 10:04 Kerri Rooke            24 F   490 Springfield MA          
  243  22/37   F3039 4:25:03  4:23:46 10:04 Maegan Haney           35 F   217 Mount Desert ME         
  244  27/44   F1829 4:26:32  4:24:34 10:06 Malessa Rodrigues      22 F   484 East Hartford CT        
  245  28/44   F1829 4:26:32  4:24:35 10:06 Chelsea Cook           21 F   101 West Sayville NY        
  246   3/10   F5059 4:28:13  4:25:30 10:08 Gayle Rosewell         54 F   493 Marstons Mills MA       
  247   4/8    M6069 4:28:21  4:25:38 10:08 William Lord           68 M   351 Hyannis Port MA         
  248   4/9    FILYO 4:28:09  4:25:41 10:08 Heather King           32 F   301 Plainville MA           
  249  47/59   M4049 4:26:56  4:26:18 10:10 Peter Herrin           40 M   240 Sudbury MA              
  250  25/33   M5059 4:27:16  4:26:43 10:11 Michael Strobel        53 M   541 Damascus OR             
  4:19AM


                                                                      Page 6
             Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon,& Marathon Relay
 February 24, 2013     Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11001RN)      Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                  MARATHON FINAL RESULTS(NET TIME ORDER)
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251  48/59   M4049 4:28:31  4:27:04 10:12 Michael Seyffert       46 M   508 Marshfield MA           
  252   4/10   F5059 4:28:08  4:27:07 10:12 Beatrice Black         54 F    40 Wyndmoor PA             
  253  49/59   M4049 4:28:58  4:27:10 10:12 Matthew Warren         43 M   591 Marlborough MA          
  254  23/37   F3039 4:27:55  4:27:11 10:12 Sheryl Briggs          39 F    52 Marion MA               
  255  56/69   M3039 4:29:39  4:27:16 10:12 Joseph Armstrong       35 M    14 Westfield MA            
  256  24/37   F3039 4:30:56  4:28:45 10:16 Lisa Sloan             35 F   523 Eliot ME                
  257  29/44   F1829 4:31:47  4:28:59 10:16 Katie Belmore          29 F    29 East Bridgewater MA     
  258  13/34   F4049 4:29:56  4:29:12 10:17 Anna Cardoza           43 F    71 Fairhaven MA            
  259  25/37   F3039 4:31:29  4:29:42 10:18 Jodi Coochise          35 F   100 Jamaica Plain MA        
  260  14/34   F4049 4:31:43  4:29:46 10:18 Kelly Dalbec           44 F   121 Rutland MA              
  261   4/7    CLYM1 4:32:12  4:30:33 10:20 Yancy Lent             40 M   335 Rowley MA               
  262   5/10   F5059 4:32:03  4:31:00 10:21 Katya Divari           51 F   138 Ashland MA              
  263  15/34   F4049 4:32:43  4:31:59 10:23 Sherry Ferro           45 F   165 Granby MA               
  264  30/44   F1829 4:35:02  4:32:10 10:23 Margaret Pilczak       24 F   445 Cambridge MA            
  265  16/34   F4049 4:34:39  4:33:00 10:25 Lydia Jilek            42 F   274 Gray ME                 
  266  17/34   F4049 4:34:39  4:33:27 10:26 Angela Doran           41 F   141 Gales Ferry CT          
  267   2/4    CLYO2 4:36:49  4:33:48 10:27 Ryan Couto             27 M   109 Fairhaven MA            
  268  18/34   F4049 4:36:22  4:33:56 10:27 Josephine Simko        48 F   516 Bethel CT               
  269   2/2    M0117 4:37:09  4:34:24 10:28 Joseph Flaherty        17 M   171 Norwell MA              
  270  26/37   F3039 4:35:21  4:34:34 10:29 Katelin Atwater        31 F    16 Branford CT             
  271   5/7    CLYM1 4:36:14  4:34:37 10:29 Paul Dengel            41 M   131 Lynbrook NY             
  272  19/34   F4049 4:37:00  4:34:49 10:29 Elizabeth Mandell      44 F   365 Eliot ME                
  273  20/34   F4049 4:38:19  4:34:55 10:30 Diane Deschenes        43 F   133 Melrose MA              
  274   5/9    FILYO 4:37:55  4:35:14 10:30 Michelle Smeltz        31 F   525 Newmarket NH            
  275  27/37   F3039 4:35:17  4:35:17 10:30 Nancy Robinson         38 F   481 Jamaica Plain MA        
  276  31/44   F1829 4:37:04  4:35:31 10:31 Sarah Jensen           23 F   273 Sandwich MA             
  277  37/51   M1829 4:37:05  4:35:32 10:31 Evan Caruso            24 M    77 Boston MA               
  278  28/37   F3039 4:38:36  4:36:16 10:33 Kimberly Hermesch      36 F   238 Roslindale MA           
  279   4/7    CLYSM 4:38:31  4:36:23 10:33 O-Dog Oppenlander      52 M   623 Troy MI                 
  280  21/34   F4049 4:37:29  4:36:26 10:33 Maria Binieris         49 F    37 Middleborough MA        
  281  29/37   F3039 4:37:54  4:37:02 10:34 Jennifer Perrin        31 F   435 Woburn MA               
  282  22/34   F4049 4:41:05  4:37:53 10:36 Michele Turcotte       47 F   569 New Boston NH           
  283  23/34   F4049 4:41:06  4:37:53 10:36 Kimberly Messa         42 F   383 Goffstown NH            
  284   6/10   F5059 4:40:30  4:38:08 10:37 Nancy Fillmore         59 F   166 Boxborough MA           
  285  50/59   M4049 4:40:58  4:38:17 10:37 Pedro Claro            44 M    90 Marlborough MA          
  286  38/51   M1829 4:43:30  4:38:55 10:39 John Killeen           26 M   297 Boston MA               
  287  24/34   F4049 4:41:01  4:39:20 10:40 Catherine Cappelletti  47 F    70 Chatham NY              
  288  32/44   F1829 4:42:39  4:39:34 10:40 Crystal Ivy            29 F   265 Buzzards Bay MA         
  289  57/69   M3039 4:41:25  4:39:43 10:41 Jon Mack               36 M   358 Westford MA             
  290  39/51   M1829 4:41:32  4:40:10 10:42 George Graham          25 M   196 Auburn MA               
  291   6/9    FILYO 4:42:35  4:40:15 10:42 Rebecca Tadema-Wieland 38 F   546 Harwich MA              
  292  25/34   F4049 4:43:32  4:40:40 10:43 Kelly Heck             40 F   231 Norton MA               
  293  40/51   M1829 4:44:15  4:41:06 10:44 Dana Greene            25 M   199 Uxbridge MA             
  294  41/51   M1829 4:44:01  4:41:16 10:44 Robert Toonket         27 M   558 Fredericksburg MA       
  295  26/33   M5059 4:42:03  4:41:25 10:44 Lee Dickey             59 M   135 Dracut MA               
  296  33/44   F1829 4:45:33  4:41:33 10:45 Sydney Riffe           27 F   477 Beverly MA              
  297  51/59   M4049 4:45:42  4:42:00 10:46 Joseph Binette         47 M    36 Mashpee MA              
  298   4/6    CLYO1 4:45:57  4:42:42 10:47 Steven Andrews         31 M    10 Cambridge MD            
  299  52/59   M4049 4:44:48  4:42:44 10:47 Thomas Kietur          40 M   296 Westminster MA          
  300  30/37   F3039 4:43:36  4:42:45 10:48 Katie Devir            39 F   134 Milford CT              
  4:19AM


                                                                      Page 7
             Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon,& Marathon Relay
 February 24, 2013     Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11001RN)      Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                  MARATHON FINAL RESULTS(NET TIME ORDER)
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301   6/7    CLYM1 4:46:07  4:43:59 10:50 Greg O'Meara           40 M   422 Cottage Grove MN        
  302  31/37   F3039 4:44:57  4:43:59 10:50 Jessica Welch          34 F   596 Jamaica Plain MA        
  303  26/34   F4049 4:48:08  4:44:21 10:51 Susan Pollak           46 F   452 Weston FL               
  304  27/34   F4049 4:47:08  4:44:33 10:52 Anne Moreno            45 F   396 Trumbull CT             
  305  32/37   F3039 4:47:27  4:44:41 10:52 Gina Derosa            30 F   132 Manchester MA           
  306  33/37   F3039 4:47:13  4:44:58 10:53 Catherine Aday         32 F     2 Millis MA               
  307  58/69   M3039 4:48:04  4:45:09 10:53 Albert Lione           39 M   347 Shelton CT              
  308  42/51   M1829 4:46:34  4:45:48 10:54 Adam Wong              25 M   608 Allston MA              
  309  28/34   F4049 4:48:28  4:46:58 10:57 Kristine Gaffney       44 F   180 Marion MA               
  310  53/59   M4049 4:48:29  4:46:59 10:57 Ray Allaire            46 M     5 Marion MA               
  311  43/51   M1829 4:48:55  4:47:09 10:58 Peter Swain            24 M   543 Brockton MA             
  312  34/37   F3039 4:51:38  4:48:13 11:00 Sara Pragluski Walsh   34 F   455 Worcester MA            
  313  35/37   F3039 4:51:39  4:48:14 11:00 Meaghan Wilk           33 F   603 Bradford MA             
  314  59/69   M3039 4:49:15  4:49:04 11:02 Yoshio Ohyama          37 M   419 Boston MA               
  315  60/69   M3039 4:50:40  4:49:49 11:04 Adam Irvin             34 M   264 Springfield MO          
  316  27/33   M5059 4:52:34  4:50:00 11:04 Joseph Bellantoni      51 M    28 Kinnelon NJ             
  317  34/44   F1829 4:54:05  4:51:32 11:08 Carrie Holland         29 F   247 Somerville MA           
  318  35/44   F1829 4:54:06  4:51:32 11:08 Elizabeth Kidde        29 F   295 Norwood MA              
  319  61/69   M3039 4:54:50  4:51:52 11:08 Joseph Lillie          33 M   343 Marshfield MA           
  320   1/2    M7099 4:53:10  4:53:09 11:11 Dandy Lee              71 M   329 East Rutherford NJ      
  321  36/44   F1829 4:54:59  4:53:19 11:12 Sarah Brown            22 F    57 Weymouth MA             
  322  37/44   F1829 4:55:14  4:53:35 11:12 Alex Gutierrez         28 F   209 Port Chester NY         
  323   5/6    CLYO1 4:54:47  4:54:03 11:13 Alan Scherer           39 M   624 Dorchester MA           
  324  29/34   F4049 4:57:09  4:54:09 11:14 Jennifer Harward       41 F   227 Farmington UT           
  325  38/44   F1829 4:56:19  4:54:10 11:14 Megan Norris           23 F   413 Cambridge MA            
  326  62/69   M3039 4:55:51  4:54:16 11:14 Jeff Magnuson          35 M   360 Westford MA             
  327  63/69   M3039 4:56:13  4:54:35 11:15 Stanley Samy           38 M   502 Chelmsford MA           
  328  64/69   M3039 4:56:13  4:54:36 11:15 Harsh Walia            36 M   585 Chelmsford MA           
  329  36/37   F3039 4:56:33  4:55:46 11:17 Kimberly Hayes         39 F   228 Scituate MA             
  330  39/44   F1829 4:56:53  4:55:52 11:18 Emjily Morris          21 F   397 Northampton MA          
  331  54/59   M4049 4:58:21  4:56:03 11:18 Matthew Von-Maszewski  49 M   582 Westborough MA          
  332   7/7    CLYM1 4:59:12  4:56:10 11:18 Steve Sheally          40 M   509 East Greenwich RI       
  333  28/33   M5059 5:00:01  4:57:17 11:21 Alexis Davidson        57 M   125 Brooklyn NY             
  334  29/33   M5059 5:01:34  4:58:22 11:23 Timothy Greene         54 M   200 Acushnet MA             
  335  44/51   M1829 5:00:32  4:58:22 11:23 Christian McNair       22 M   376 Enfield CT              
  336  55/59   M4049 5:03:18  5:02:26 11:33 Paul Mignosa           40 M   385 Haverhill MA            
  337  40/44   F1829 5:04:37  5:02:44 11:33 Elizabeth Fayram       27 F   162 Medford MA              
  338   3/4    CLYO2 5:06:06  5:03:24 11:35 Jason Pinheiro         29 M   446 Weymouth MA             
  339   5/7    CLYSM 5:05:45  5:03:33 11:35 Blaine Boxwell         51 M    43 Milford CT              
  340   5/8    M6069 5:06:11  5:04:08 11:36 Keith Kallberg         66 M   284 South Berwick ME        
  341   7/10   F5059 5:06:33  5:05:50 11:40 Jayne Mercier          50 F   381 Granby MA               
  342  41/44   F1829 5:10:50  5:08:53 11:47 Marissa Cimino         26 F    87 Boston MA               
  343   1/1    CLYM3 5:12:09  5:12:08 11:55 Ronald Dee             48 M   634 Chagrin Falls OH        
  344   6/8    M6069 5:13:13  5:12:21 11:55 Chris Revoir           60 M   474 Ozark MO                
  345   7/8    M6069 5:13:29  5:12:59 11:57 Edward Peters          61 M   438 Norwalk CT              
  346   1/2    CLYO3 5:16:49  5:13:50 11:59 Axel Hernandez         32 M   239 Charlton MA             
  347  45/51   M1829 5:15:24  5:14:23 12:00 Cody Seevers           24 M   506 South Portland ME       
  348  30/33   M5059 5:14:26  5:14:26 12:00 Rejean Pruneau         59 M   642 Shefford QC             
  349  30/34   F4049 5:14:26  5:14:26 12:00 Anne St-Pierre Pruneau 42 F   646 Sherbrooke QC           
  350  65/69   M3039 5:14:27  5:14:27 12:00 Francois Pruneau       36 M   641 Weedon QC               
  4:19AM


                                                                      Page 8
             Hyannis Marathon, Half Marathon,& Marathon Relay
 February 24, 2013     Marathon (USATF Certified #MA11001RN)      Hyannis, Mass.
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
                  MARATHON FINAL RESULTS(NET TIME ORDER)
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime  Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# Hometown                
===== ======== ===== =======  ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351  46/51   M1829 5:16:09  5:14:31 12:00 Pavan Panchapakeshan   27 M   429 Chelmsford MA           
  352  47/51   M1829 5:20:26  5:15:51 12:03 Christopher Walker     25 M   586 Dorchester MA           
  353   8/10   F5059 5:21:03  5:17:43 12:08 Kristin Esterberg      52 F   157 Andover MA              
  354  48/51   M1829 5:20:09  5:17:59 12:08 Thomas Jarret Ii       28 M   271 Hudson NH               
  355  66/69   M3039 5:20:05  5:20:05 12:13 Adam Chamberlain       32 M   630 Attleboro MA            
  356  31/34   F4049 5:25:45  5:22:13 12:18 Elise Reitshamer       42 F   472 Wakefield MA            
  357  42/44   F1829 5:25:45  5:22:49 12:19 Allison Courcy         22 F   107 Melrose MA              
  358  31/33   M5059 5:23:42  5:23:42 12:21 Alan Bennett           51 M    32 Chino Hills CA          
  359  32/34   F4049 5:23:46  5:23:46 12:21 Diva Burns             45 F    65 Glendora CA             
  360  32/33   M5059 5:27:16  5:24:18 12:23 Joe Cullen             51 M   114 Orange CT               
  361  67/69   M3039 5:29:31  5:25:54 12:26 Andrew Brooks Sr       37 M    54 Gainesville VA          
  362  68/69   M3039 5:28:33  5:25:57 12:26 Adel Aghel             39 M     3 Cambridge MA            
  363   7/9    FILYO 5:27:54  5:27:14 12:29 Maura O'Day            23 F   418 Salem MA                
  364  49/51   M1829 5:27:54  5:27:14 12:29 John Tomaz             25 M   557 Peabody MA              
  365   8/9    FILYO 5:30:17  5:27:36 12:30 Melissa Duer           33 F   148 Manchester NH           
  366  43/44   F1829 5:32:11  5:29:25 12:34 Kelly Brotman          29 F    55 Dedham MA               
  367  56/59   M4049 5:31:09  5:31:09 12:38 Colin Dee              48 M   633 Chagrin Falls OH        
  368  50/51   M1829 5:36:50  5:33:53 12:45 Long Nguyen            28 M   409 Boston MA               
  369  33/34   F4049 5:34:34  5:34:33 12:46 Carol Earles           43 F   636 Ravenden Springs AR     
  370   2/2    M7099 5:38:43  5:34:59 12:47 Don Wright             72 M   610 Lake Elmo MN            
  371  57/59   M4049 5:38:41  5:35:26 12:48 Werner Hoffman-Brion   45 M   246 Barrington RI           
  372   9/9    FILYO 5:41:07  5:37:40 12:53 Erin Klinkman          29 F   304 Bangor ME               
  373  51/51   M1829 5:41:07  5:37:40 12:53 James Lampman          29 M   316 Cato NY                 
  374  69/69   M3039 5:44:11  5:40:21 12:59 Colin Delorey          31 M   129 Sandwich MA             
  375  34/34   F4049 5:43:40  5:40:30 13:00 Terri Ernst            48 F   156 Douglasville GA         
  376  58/59   M4049 5:42:11  5:41:39 13:02 Rob Chismer            44 M    86 Brockton MA             
  377   9/10   F5059 5:42:57  5:42:56 13:05 Linda Revoir           53 F   643 Ozark MO                
  378  10/10   F5059 5:45:04  5:45:03 13:10 Tracey Newenhouse      52 F   652 West Long Branch NJ     
  379   4/4    CLYO2 5:47:40  5:45:57 13:12 Jeff Harder            28 M   224 Centerville MA          
  380  37/37   F3039 5:56:59  5:54:59 13:33 Ann Sylvia             39 F   544 New Bedford MA          
  381  59/59   M4049 5:56:59  5:55:00 13:33 Robert Cordeiro        46 M   105 New Bedford MA          
  382   6/7    CLYSM 6:02:45  6:02:45 13:51 Steve Persson          52 M   640 Charlestown RI          
  383   7/7    CLYSM 6:06:18  6:06:17 13:59 Mike Brooks            67 M   627 Danville ME             
  384   6/6    CLYO1 6:09:50  6:06:57 14:00 Halbert Walston        38 M   587 Radcliff KY             
  385   2/2    CLYO3 6:07:53  6:07:53 14:02 Alexander Petkovsek    32 M   647 Conway SC               
  386   8/8    M6069 6:15:36  6:13:53 14:16 Wes Breeding           68 M    49 Marietta GA             
  387  44/44   F1829 6:18:04  6:18:03 14:26 Annie Hamilton         27 F   637 Dracut MA               
  388  33/33   M5059 6:41:06  6:41:06 15:18 Jeffrey Brown          54 M   629 Nashua NH               
  4:19AM




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News