Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA All State Track & Field Championships

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, February 23, 2013

[Event Results & Team Scores Girls ]

Event Results & Team Scores Boys

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/25/2013 09:49 AM
                     28th Annual MIAA Indoor Track & Field                     
                      All-State Championship  - 2/23/2013                      
                        Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        MEET: #  7.36  2/26/2011   Greg Boursiqout, Stoughton                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jung Park                 12 Newton South              7.70q  3 
  2 Ben Colello               11 Lincoln-Sudb              7.77q  1 
  3 Connor McCarthy           12 Walpole                   7.80q  3  7.794
  4 Jordan Samuels            11 Boston Colle              7.80q  2  7.799
  5 Cory Cataldo              12 Tewksbury                 7.81q  1 
  6 Ryan Maney                12 Reading                   7.86q  1 
  7 Irvin Johnson             11 New Bedford               7.87q  1 
  8 Jack Galvin               11 Lowell                    7.91q  3 
  9 Dylan DeMoranville        12 Apponequet                7.97   3 
 10 Alex Hellyar              12 Tantasqua                 8.00   2 
 11 Chris Puglia              12 St. John's-Shrew          8.02   3 
 12 Jason Matovu              12 Norwood                   8.03   2 
 13 Karim Sahila              12 Revere                    8.08   2 
 14 Evandro DaCosta           11 Randolph                  8.18   2 
 15 D'Andre Drummond-Mayrie   11 Central Cath              8.20   1 
 16 Adam Bonfilio             12 Burlington                8.22   1 
 17 Alex Dehullu              12 Central Cath              8.28   2 
 18 Robert Dupuis             12 Quabbin                   8.34   1 
 19 John Braga                12 North Readin              8.35   2 
 20 Ryan Bahar                11 Ipswich                   8.42   2 
 21 Chris McDowell            12 Hingham                   8.42   1 
 22 Edward Matovu             11 Tewksbury                 9.26   3 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        MEET: #  7.36  2/26/2011   Greg Boursiqout, Stoughton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jung Park                 12 Newton South              7.57  
  2 Ben Colello               11 Lincoln-Sudb              7.63  
  3 Connor McCarthy           12 Walpole                   7.65  
  4 Jordan Samuels            11 Boston Colle              7.75  
  5 Cory Cataldo              12 Tewksbury                 7.83  
  6 Jack Galvin               11 Lowell                    7.94  
  7 Ryan Maney                12 Reading                   7.96  
  8 Irvin Johnson             11 New Bedford               7.99  
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        MEET: #  6.34  2/27/2009   Christopher McConnell, Andover              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taj-Amir Torres           10 Amherst-Pelh              6.56q  3 
  2 PJ Hayes                  12 Walpole                   6.58q  3  6.574
  3 Alex Mayhew               12 Haverhill                 6.58q  1  6.580
  4 Kevin Facey               12 Burke                     6.64q  3 
  5 Dashawn Velez             11 Cambridge Ri              6.65q  1 
  6 Chris Cennami             12 Peabody                   6.66q  2 
  7 Jay Reynolds              12 Shrewsbury                6.70q  2 
  8 Shaquel Anderson          11 Cambridge Ri              6.73q  3  6.725
  9 Kyle Darrow               12 Xaverian Bro              6.73   3  6.728
 10 Ben Henson                12 Barnstable                6.77   2 
 11 Zachary Mello             11 Bish Stang                6.77   1 
 12 Hueston Bratwaith         11 Randolph                  6.83   3 
 13 Kareem Patterson          12 Milton                    6.84   2 
 14 Trenton Garlington        12 Archbishop W              6.84   1 
 15 Nathan Worrell            12 Belmont                   6.88   1 
 16 Dominic DiCarlo           12 Auburn                    6.89   2 
 17 Brady Martin              11 Greater New               6.91   2 
 18 Justin O'Blenes           12 Saint Mary's              6.91   2 
 19 Curtis Boisvert           10 Mansfield                 6.92   2 
 20 Brandon Lambert           12 North Middle              6.93   1 
 21 Spencer Duncan            11 Tantasqua                 6.94   3 
 22 Nick DeNardo              11 Joseph Case               6.99   1 
 23 Ewoe Amedoadzi            12 Excel -s. Boston          7.01   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        MEET: #  6.34  2/27/2009   Christopher McConnell, Andover              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 PJ Hayes                  12 Walpole                   6.47  
  2 Alex Mayhew               12 Haverhill                 6.50  
  3 Taj-Amir Torres           10 Amherst-Pelh              6.54  
  4 Dashawn Velez             11 Cambridge Ri              6.63  
  5 Chris Cennami             12 Peabody                   6.65  
  6 Jay Reynolds              12 Shrewsbury                6.65  
  7 Kevin Facey               12 Burke                     6.70  
  8 Shaquel Anderson          11 Cambridge Ri              6.83  
 
Event 5  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        MEET: # 4:11.53  2/21/2004   Michael Banks, Wachusett Reg.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mike O'Donnell            12 Methuen                4:15.81  
  2 Patrick Coppinger         12 Lowell                 4:18.87  
  3 Nick Carleo               10 Newburyport            4:19.16  
  4 Sam Burrington            12 Brookline              4:20.49  
  5 Jacob Holscher            12 Gloucester             4:20.62  
  6 Owen Gonser               11 King Philip            4:22.01  
  7 Quinn Cooney              10 Chelmsford             4:22.97  
  8 Dan Moverman              11 Oliver Ames            4:26.35  
  9 Nolan Parsley             12 Weymouth               4:27.52  
 10 Owen Wiggins              12 Norwell                4:29.11  
 11 Tyler Hagen               12 Needham                4:30.83  
 12 Paul Maurais              11 Hopedale               4:31.10  
 13 Jimmy Murphy              11 Mansfield              4:32.34  
 14 Andrew Doherty            11 Taunton                4:32.95  
 15 Corey Branch              12 Hopkinton              4:33.06  
 16 Forrest Hangen            12 Nashoba                4:33.94  
 17 Val Madonna-Lendvai       11 Mansfield              4:34.18  
 18 Chris Skelly              10 North Middle           4:35.73  
 19 Tim Dostie                12 Westfield              4:42.42  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        MEET: # 1:19.94  2/26/2012   Andre Rolim, Somerville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andre Rolim               12 Somerville             1:21.10   4 
  2 Joe Luongo                10 Austin Prep            1:21.96   4 
  3 Drew Piazza               12 Danvers                1:23.34   2 
  4 Paul Duffey               12 Whitman-Hans           1:23.46   1 
  5 David McDonald            12 Westwood               1:23.50   3 
  6 Alexander Kirby           12 Cambridge Ri           1:23.59   4 
  7 Connor Murphy             11 St. John's-Shrew       1:23.81   4 
  8 Luke Goodrich             12 Lincoln-Sudb           1:23.85   4 
  9 Patrick Griffin           12 Bromfield Sc           1:24.07   4 
 10 Geoffrey Pendergast       12 Weston                 1:24.14   2 
 11 Ian Rush                  12 Burlington             1:24.25   3 
 12 JD Greenfield             12 Reading                1:24.28   3 
 13 Brendan Doherty           12 Marshfield             1:24.61   1 
 14 Matthew Carpenter         12 Gloucester             1:25.29   3 
 15 Russel Wells              11 Minnechaug             1:25.34   3 
 16 Jason Dimmick             11 Sutton                 1:25.54   2 
 17 Mike Maichen              10 Natick                 1:25.82   1 
 18 John St. Hilaire          10 Methuen                1:26.20   3 
 19 Colton Silvia             12 Dighton-Rehoboth       1:26.26   2 
 20 Christopher Sandvik       11 Belmont                1:26.57   1 
 21 Obi Nwankwo               12 Canton                 1:29.19   1 
 22 Andrew Kelly              11 Malden Catho           1:33.22   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        MEET: # 2:25.61  2/24/2001   Said Ahmed, Boston English                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Kerber             11 Lincoln-Sudb           2:30.21  
  2 Scott Arsenault           12 Billerica              2:31.84  
  3 Tim Cox                   12 Acton-Boxbor           2:32.33  
  4 Mike Kalenoski            12 Lowell                 2:33.22  
  5 Mike Wyman                11 Old Rocheste           2:33.47  
  6 Mike Andre                12 Agawam                 2:33.68  
  7 Steve Halas               12 Wilmington             2:34.10  
  8 Nick Sciuto               12 Westford Aca           2:34.18  
  9 Ty Enos                   11 Dighton-Rehoboth       2:34.51  
 10 Gabe Montague             11 Newton North           2:35.51  
 11 Timothy Bolick            12 Hopkinton              2:35.64  
 12 Daniel Palladino          11 Wellesley              2:35.80  
 13 Gabe Fishman              12 Amherst-Pelh           2:35.80  
 14 Mike Ward                 12 Boston Latin           2:36.45  
 15 Brian Rich                12 Concord-Carl           2:36.70  
 16 Daniel Alpert             11 Needham                2:37.07  
 17 Tanner Picklus            12 East Bridgew           2:37.24  
 18 Henry Dodge               12 Bish Feehan            2:37.36  
 19 Hiroto Watanabe           10 Den.-Yarmouth          2:39.68  
 20 Michael Maldari           12 Andover                2:44.09  
 -- Danny O'Connell           12 Central Cath               DNF  
 
Event 11  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        MEET: # 34.70  2/23/2013   Andrew Bolze, Hingham                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Bolze              11 Hingham                  34.70#  3 
  2 Ryan Lucken               12 Newton North             35.02   4 
  3 Brian Sommers             12 Acton-Boxbor             35.15   4 
  4 Ryan Fitzgerald           12 Lowell                   35.60   4 
  5 Alex Jette                12 North Attleb             35.74   3 
  6 Isaac Yiadom              11 Doherty                  35.83   4 
  7 David Johnston            12 Lexington                35.85   3 
  8 Matt Baldasare            12 Mansfield                35.98   3 
  9 Ethan Biron               11 Dartmouth                36.08   2 
 10 Pat Sheridan              11 Marshfield               36.21   2 
 11 Dan Donohue               12 Old Rocheste             36.45   3 
 12 Josh Beloff               12 Marblehead               36.56   1 
 13 Robert Rose               12 Revere                   36.77   1 
 14 Justin Patterson          11 Marshfield               36.89   2 
 15 Brendan Flaherty          12 Beverly                  37.02   2 
 15 Romeo Grey                12 Mashpee                  37.02   4 
 17 Dorian Johnson            10 Reading                  37.32   1 
 18 Anthony Siracusa          12 Cardinal Spe             37.42   1 
 19 Josh Hubbell              11 St. John's Prep          37.50   1 
 -- Ian Allen                 11 Plymouth No.                DQ   2  Broke in early
 
Event 13  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
        MEET: # 8:49.60  2/20/1999   Franklin Sanchez, Lynn Voc.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonathan Green            12 St. John's-Shrew       9:21.48  
  2 Blake Croteau             12 Westfield              9:24.96  
  3 Peter Hale                12 Swampscott             9:26.97  
  4 Daniel McDonald-Meteer    12 Arlington              9:29.78  
  5 Alexander Crowley         12 St. John's-Shrew       9:32.78  
  6 Johnny Abraham            11 Lowell                 9:33.57  
  7 Drew Fossa                11 Peabody                9:37.48  
  8 Adrian Amaya              11 Needham                9:38.46  
  9 Dan Romano                10 Mansfield              9:38.59  
 10 Aaron Lucci               11 Wakefield              9:38.73  
 11 Matt Herzig               12 Weston                 9:41.34  
 12 Price Day                 10 Bromfield Sc           9:42.32  
 13 Sam Stubbs                09 Cambridge Ri           9:43.72  
 14 Matthew Mahoney           11 Swampscott             9:44.50  
 15 Cory Thomas               12 Tewksbury              9:44.88  
 16 James Wegman              12 Sandwich               9:44.91  
 17 Dan Caughey               12 Mansfield              9:45.37  
 18 Evan Grandfield           12 Bish Feehan            9:48.01  
 19 Brian Gilligan            12 Framingham            10:04.89  
 20 Tim Loehner               11 St. John's Prep       10:08.06  
 21 Liam Dow                  11 St. John's Prep       10:27.16  
 22 Sam Bradford              11 Bedford               10:32.86  
 
Event 15  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        MEET: # 1:29.70  2/26/2012   Chelmsford, Chelmsford                    
                         C Brimely, V Maniscalco, N Imperillo, J Maniscalco
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            1:31.31   6 
  2 Acton-Boxborough                                    1:31.86   5 
  3 Xaverian Brothers                                   1:32.11   6 
  4 Woburn                                              1:32.53   6 
  5 Lowell                                              1:32.87   5 
  6 Mansfield                                           1:32.94   4 
  7 Algonquin                                           1:33.03   4 
  8 Lexington                                           1:33.07   6 
  9 Reading                                             1:33.43   5 
 10 Andover                                             1:33.72   4 
 11 Newton North                                        1:33.87   3 
 12 Chelmsford                                          1:33.97   4 
 13 Dartmouth                                           1:34.24   5 
 14 Old Rochester                                       1:34.37   3 
 15 Central Catholic                                    1:34.65   2 
 16 Marblehead                                          1:34.65   2 
 17 Peabody                                             1:35.47   2 
 18 Shrewsbury                                          1:35.88   3 
 19 Hingham                                             1:35.99   1 
 20 Springfield Central                                 1:36.19   2 
 21 Randolph                                            1:36.74   1 
 22 Ipswich                                             1:37.57   1 
 23 Weston                                              1:38.08   1 
 -- Newton South                                             DQ   3  Pass out of zone
 
Event 17  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        MEET: # 7:57.59  2/26/2011   Westwood, Westwood                        
                         E Brakke, M Jessup, P O'Donnell, M Reissfelder    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowell                                              7:57.90  
  2 Pembroke                                            7:58.27  
  3 Hingham                                             7:59.11  
  4 Billerica                                           8:04.00  
  5 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            8:10.47  
  6 Burlington                                          8:10.74  
  7 Brookline                                           8:12.67  
  8 Wachusett                                           8:13.13  
  9 Agawam                                              8:13.69  
 10 Chelmsford                                          8:14.03  
 11 Mansfield                                           8:14.69  
 12 North Attleborough                                  8:16.29  
 13 Sharon                                              8:16.41  
 14 Wellesley                                           8:16.61  
 15 St. John's-Shrewsbury                               8:18.53  
 16 St John's Prep-Danvers                              8:20.68  
 17 King Philip                                         8:21.34  
 18 Newburyport                                         8:30.40  
 19 North Andover                                       8:31.87  
 20 Uxbridge                                            8:35.00  
 21 Reading                                             8:39.50  
 22 Norwell                                             8:52.41  
 -- Newton North                                            DNF  
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        MEET: # 3:21.78  2/26/2011   Mansfield, Mansfield                      
                         S Gannon, R Petrella, N King, G Robertson         
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Acton-Boxborough                                    3:25.13   4 
  2 Marshfield                                          3:25.81   3 
  3 Newton North                                        3:26.24   4 
  4 Xaverian Brothers                                   3:26.37   4 
  5 Woburn                                              3:27.54   3 
  6 Lincoln-Sudbury                                     3:28.96   4 
  7 Reading                                             3:30.73   4 
  8 Franklin                                            3:30.85   4 
  9 North Attleborough                                  3:31.50   3 
 10 North Andover                                       3:31.63   1 
 11 St. John's-Shrewsbury                               3:31.67   3 
 12 Westford Academy                                    3:31.77   2 
 13 Cardinal Spellman                                   3:32.09   2 
 14 Doherty                                             3:32.14   3 
 15 Masconomet                                          3:33.19   2 
 16 Whitinsville Christian                              3:33.47   3 
 17 Weymouth                                            3:33.59   2 
 18 Beverly                                             3:35.31   2 
 19 Wilmington                                          3:36.15   1 
 20 Canton                                              3:36.67   1 
 21 Wachusett                                           3:36.76   1 
 22 Apponequet Reg.-Lakeville                           3:37.57   1 
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
        MEET: #  6-11  2/27/2009   Corey Thomas, BC High                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam Couitt               11 Somerset-Ber           6-10.00  
  2 Alex Niemiec              12 Chicopee Com           6-08.00  
  3 Jack Kahrs                12 Scituate              J6-08.00  
  4 Jack Devine               11 Minnechaug             6-04.00  
  5 Tarik Maddrey             11 Revere                J6-04.00  
  6 Rino Tonelli              11 Shrewsbury             6-02.00  
  6 Dino Avdagic              12 Melrose                6-02.00  
  6 Nathan Conway             12 Auburn                 6-02.00  
  6 Daniel Finch              12 Lexington              6-02.00  
 10 Mike Holder               11 Lowell                J6-02.00  
 11 Jay Richardson            12 Beverly               J6-02.00  
 11 Brendan Sullivan          12 Bridgewater-          J6-02.00  
 11 Ben Sattiewhite           12 Salem                 J6-02.00  
 11 Nick Fofana               11 Newton North          J6-02.00  
 15 Atiba Frazer-Nichols      11 Boston Colle           6-00.00  
 15 Ricardo Job-Reese         12 Lexington              6-00.00  
 15 Chris McDowell            12 Hingham                6-00.00  
 18 Matt Norton               12 Cardinal Spe          J6-00.00  
 18 John Braga                12 North Readin          J6-00.00  
 20 Zach Blum                 12 Westwood              J6-00.00  
 -- Isaiah Matier             11 Oliver Ames                 NH  
 -- Jacob Clements            12 Minnechaug                  NH  
 -- Brandon Hoghaug           11 Douglas                     NH  
 -- Rafael Guzman             12 Cambridge Ri                NH  
 -- Markesh Harmon            12 Nashoba                     NH  
 -- Chawinski Milcent         11 Milton                      NH  
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
        MEET: # 23-05.25  2/23/2013   Alex Niemiec, Chicopee Com               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Niemiec              12 Chicopee Com          23-05.25# 
  2 Kyle Darrow               12 Xaverian Bro          22-05.25  
  3 Brian Sommers             12 Acton-Boxbor          22-02.00  
  4 Jon Crimble               11 Salem                 21-06.00  
  5 Matt Brown                12 Brookline             21-04.00  
  6 Markesh Harmon            12 Nashoba               21-00.00  
  7 Chang-Bae Son             12 Wachusett             20-09.75  
  8 Evandro DaCosta           11 Randolph              20-09.50  
  9 Isaiah Matier             11 Oliver Ames           20-07.25  
 10 David Oluwadara           12 Newton North          20-06.00  
 11 Craig Shytle              12 Weston                20-05.00  
 11 Jason Matovu              12 Norwood               20-05.00  
 11 Alex Jette                12 North Attleb          20-05.00  
 14 Robert Federico           12 Reading               19-11.50  
 15 Kurt Robakiewicz          10 Nipmuc                19-09.50  
 16 Shane Duffy               12 Algonquin             19-09.00  
 17 Rafael Guzman             12 Cambridge Ri          19-06.50  
 18 John Lopes                12 Revere                18-11.00  
 19 Nathan Conway             12 Auburn                18-06.00  
 -- Josh Beloff               12 Marblehead                FOUL  
 
Event 25  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
        MEET: # 61-09  2/21/2000   Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Beckwith             12 North Attleb          59-05.50  
  2 David Roy                 12 St. John's Prep       54-11.00  
  3 Carl Whitham              12 Newton North          54-04.00  
  4 Nate Robitaille           12 Seekonk               54-00.00  
  5 Evan Dombrowski           11 St. John's Prep       53-10.50  
  6 Eli Jennings              11 Wilmington            52-05.25  
  7 Colin Hoey                12 Lowell                51-09.00  
  8 Joe Breen                 12 Algonquin             51-04.50  
  9 Peter Fodera              12 Reading               51-01.25  
 10 Robert Seymour            12 Swampscott            50-07.25  
 11 Chad DellaPorta           12 Billerica             49-08.50  
 12 John Fiorello             12 Tewksbury             49-05.50  
 13 Ryan Doherty              12 Central Cath          49-01.00  
 14 Alex Alessi               12 Burlington            48-07.50  
 15 Steve Preston             12 Newburyport           48-03.50  
 16 Samuel Weeks              12 Methuen               48-02.25  
 17 Perry Mroz                12 Amesbury              47-06.75  
 18 Lucas Ribeiro             11 Belmont               47-02.00  
 19 Ryan DeMarinis            11 Westwood              46-06.50  
 20 DJ DeGeorge               12 Lynnfield             46-03.50  
 21 Joseph Manson             12 Danvers               45-07.75  
 22 Mike Cooke                11 King Philip           45-05.00  
 23 Aaron Holick              12 Old Rocheste          43-10.25  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lowell                      40        2) Acton-Boxborough           36   
    3) Cambridge Rindge & Latin    23        4) Lincoln-Sudbury            22   
    5) Newton North                20        6) Xaverian Brothers          19   
    7) Chicopee Comprehensive      18        8) St. John's-Shrewsbury      16   
    8) Hingham                     16        8) Walpole                    16   
   11) North Attleborough          14       12) Billerica                  13   
   13) St John's Prep-Danvers      12       14) Brookline                  11   
   15) Newton South                10       15) Methuen                    10   
   15) Somerville                  10       15) Somerset-Berkley           10   
   19) Woburn                       9       20) Austin Prep                 8   
   20) Haverhill                    8       20) Pembroke                    8   
   20) Westfield                    8       20) Marshfield                  8   
   25) Swampscott                   6       25) Amherst-Pelham              6   
   25) Danvers                      6       25) Scituate                    6   
   25) Peabody                      6       25) Newburyport                 6   
   31) Minnechaug                   5       31) Whitman-Hanson              5   
   31) Arlington                    5       31) Boston College High         5   
   31) Salem                        5       31) Wilmington                  5   
   31) Seekonk                      5       38) Lexington                   4.50
   38) Shrewsbury                   4.50    40) Revere                      4   
   40) Gloucester                   4       40) Mansfield                   4   
   40) Westwood                     4       40) Tewksbury                   4   
   40) Reading                      4       40) Old Rochester               4   
   47) Burlington                   3       47) Nashoba Reg-Bolton          3   
   47) Doherty                      3       47) Agawam                      3   
   47) King Philip                  3       47) Wachusett                   3   
   47) Algonquin                    3       54) Chelmsford                  2   
   54) Burke                        2       56) Melrose                     1.50
   56) Auburn                       1.50    58) Westford Academy            1   
   58) Needham                      1       58) New Bedford                 1   
   58) Franklin                     1       58) Oliver Ames                 1   
   58) Randolph                     1                                           



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News