Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

10th Annual Hot Chocolate Run for Safe Passage

Northhampton, MA, December 8, 2013

[Age Graded Results | Awards ]

Overall Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.






                                                                                                          Page 1
                                10th Annual Hot Chocolate Run for Safe Passage
                                          North Hampton, MA, 12/8/13
                              For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
Place Name                 City            St Ag S No.   Team Name                      Net Time  Pace  Gun Time     
===== ==================== ================== == = ===== ============================== ========= ===== ========= 
    1 NICOLAI NARANJO      Northampton MA     25 M  1014                                  14:55.1  4:49   14:55.3 
    2 DAVID JOHNSON        Northampton MA     25 M  1018 Western Mass Distance Project    14:58.9  4:50   14:59.0 
    3 KEVIN JOHNSON        Lebanon NH         25 M  3424 Western Mass Distance Project    15:08.1  4:53   15:08.3 
    4 ELLIOT SZLACHETKA    West Springfield M 23 M   599                                  15:34.6  5:01   15:34.8 
    5 MATHEW WEISSINGER    Northampton MA     26 M   299 Western Mass Distance Project    15:54.3  5:08   15:54.9 
    6 FRANK MAY            Franklin MA        24 M  1927 Justice League                   16:01.4  5:10   16:01.9 
    7 IVAN CORDERO         Northampton MA     27 M   978 Western Mass Distance Project    16:21.0  5:16   16:21.0 
    8 BRIAN NELSON         Vernon CT          33 M  5179                                  16:25.9  5:18   16:26.0 
    9 JON KORHONEN         Somerville MA      30 M  5327                                  16:39.2  5:22   16:39.8 
   10 TIM MAHONEY          Holyoke MA         34 M  3523 Nhs Alp                          16:40.1  5:22   16:40.8 
   11 ORLANDO CORDERO      Sixteen Acres MA   23 M  1637 Western Mass Distance Project    16:45.5  5:24   16:45.5 
   12 MATTHEW ZANCHI       Leverett MA        24 M  3627                                  16:49.0  5:25   16:49.7 
   13 TOM BOUSQUET         Westerly RI        32 M   988                                  16:50.0  5:26   16:50.5 
   14 MATT MUSIAK          Easthampton MA     31 M  5023                                  16:56.7  5:28   16:56.8 
   15 GRANT GONZALEZ       Mount Hermon MA    28 M  4641                                  16:57.3  5:28   16:58.5 
   16 NICK DAVIS           South Hadley MA    24 M  1468                                  17:05.2  5:30   17:05.4 
   17 JOSEPH CZUPRYNA      Northampton MA     28 M  3271 Western Mass Distance Project    17:06.1  5:31   17:06.8 
   18 ZACK GROSS           Pittsfield MA      21 M  5612                                  17:23.6  5:36   17:24.5 
   19 ROBERT LANDRY        Ludlow MA          45 M  1716                                  17:31.7  5:39   17:32.3 
   20 KYLE COLLINS         Wethersfield CT    30 M   870 The Bee's Knees                  17:31.8  5:39   17:32.7 
   21 THOMAS BERNARDIN     Northampton MA     34 M   799                                  17:33.1  5:39   17:34.6 
   22 BEN WHITBECK         Greenfield MA      36 M  1218 Team W                           17:34.7  5:40   17:35.8 
   23 COLIN IRUJO          Westfield MA       17 M   999                                  17:41.0  5:42   17:41.9 
   24 ALEJANDRO HEUCK      Amherst MA         48 M    31                                  17:48.9  5:45   17:50.1 
   25 GRIFFIN LIPMAN       Easthampton MA     36 M  1305 Smac                             17:54.6  5:46   17:55.8 
   26 RODNEY FURR          Southampton MA     50 M  4020                                  17:56.0  5:47   17:58.1 
   27 RICHARD LARSEN       Shelburne MA       62 M  2433                                  17:57.9  5:47   17:58.4 
   28 JOSEPH ORLOWSKI      Middlefield MA     18 M  2843                                  17:59.0  5:48   18:03.3 
   29 LUKE ARCHAMBAULT     Chicopee MA        27 M   791                                  18:02.4  5:49   18:02.7 
   30 KEITH LEHUTA         Amherst MA         24 M  3806                                  18:12.6  5:52   18:13.4 
   31 CHARLES COHN         Shelburne MA       22 M  1646 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     18:15.8  5:53   18:16.9 
   32 DAVID CAGGIANO       Peabody MA         20 M  5211 Umass Triathlon                  18:18.5  5:54   18:19.5 
   33 DONALD PACHER        Easthampton MA     44 M  5563                                  18:19.7  5:54   18:20.6 
   34 STEPHEN FORREST      Belchertown MA     49 M  4254                                  18:22.0  5:55   18:26.1 
   35 CHRISTOPHER BURNS    Amherst MA         30 M  4673                                  18:22.1  5:55   18:24.3 
   36 SAM NORTON           Northampton MA     15 M   945 Smac                             18:23.2  5:56   18:27.1 
   37 BENJAMIN HILL        Northampton MA     17 M  1161 Williston Northampton School     18:23.9  5:56   18:27.6 
   38 AIDAN GILSON         Florence MA        16 M  2323                                  18:24.3  5:56   18:28.0 
   39 JAKE KOTEEN          East Granby CT     33 M  2136                                  18:24.5  5:56   18:27.2 
   40 AARON LINDEK MYERS   Amherst MA         20 M  5370 Hampshire College                18:25.2  5:56   18:26.6 
   41 MARK STAPLES         Holyoke MA         44 M   858 Greater Springfield Harriers     18:26.5  5:57   18:28.0 
   42 ABBY MAHONEY         Holyoke MA         35 F    40 Western Mass Distance Project    18:27.2  5:57   18:29.1 
   43 HENRY HIRSCHFELD     Deerfield MA       14 M  4882 Eaglebrook School                18:28.6  5:57   18:34.9 
   44 SERGIO BRENA         Amherst MA         49 M  3340 Coffee Cake Club                 18:29.2  5:57   18:30.7 
   45 APRYL SABADOSA       Westfield MA       29 F   173 Western Mass Distance Project    18:40.5  6:01   18:42.5 
   46 SAMUEL KURTIS        Florence MA        25 M  3134                                  18:44.7  6:02   18:51.7 
   47 MICHAEL MCRAE        Northampton MA     38 M  5223                                  18:45.0  6:03   18:45.9 
   48 ADAM SZYMKOWICZ      Northampton MA     29 M  3812                                  18:52.0  6:05   19:02.4 
   49 KEVIN MEPHAM         Amherst MA         51 M  4694                                  18:54.1  6:05   18:55.5 
   50 ASHLEY KRAUSE        Easthampton MA     36 F  5450 Western Mass Distance Project    18:54.4  6:06   19:00.1 
   51 KYLE RICHOMOND CROSS Springfield MA     16 M  2278                                  18:54.5  6:06   19:02.0 
   52 GEOFF GAGNON         Chicopee MA        31 M    22                                  18:56.0  6:06   19:01.0 
   53 BRIAN BEAUVAIS       Holyoke MA         29 M  4215                                  18:56.2  6:06   18:58.4 
   54 HENRY DOMNARSKI      Palmer MA          15 M   604                                  18:56.3  6:06   18:57.1 
   55 DAVIS BRITLAND       Worthington MA     16 M  3943                                  18:57.0  6:06   19:01.4 
   56 SARAH ROMAIN         Easthampton MA     29 F   448 Western Mass Distance Project    19:03.8  6:09   19:10.3 
   57 JOHN BURFORD         Stoneham MA        25 M  1441                                  19:05.2  6:09   19:15.7 
   58 CARMINE TAGLIENTI    Amherst MA         20 M  1920 Umass Triathlon Team             19:05.5  6:09   19:06.8 
   59 HANNAH ZIMMERMAN     Northampton MA     23 F  3125                                  19:06.9  6:10   19:18.3 
   60 JON STORM            Conway MA          37 M  4512                                  19:09.0  6:10   19:12.6 
   61 DARRELL MONETTE      Belchertown MA     47 M  2996 Jabish Brook Running Club        19:14.2  6:12   19:16.4 
   62 DAVID HAUVER         Holyoke MA         32 M   274                                  19:16.7  6:13   19:25.3 
   63 CHARLES LEACH        Greenfield MA      33 M  4648 Smac                             19:19.3  6:14   19:21.8 
   64 JACKSON ELKINS       Deerfield MA       14 M  3552 Webs                             19:21.1  6:14   19:24.3 
   65 ALYSSA GREENE        Westfield MA       23 F   598                                  19:22.1  6:15   19:27.3 
   66 KIMBERLY BUDRI       Northampton MA     31 F  2769 Optical Studio                   19:22.7  6:15   19:24.7 
   67 TOM NASIATKA         Greenfield MA      31 M   761                                  19:31.6  6:18   19:40.4 
   68 SEAN O'CONNOR        Williamstown MA    19 M  1952 Isenberg Citizens First          19:33.0  6:18   19:39.8 
   69 JASON BEABER         Agawam MA          12 M   310 Team Sween                       19:33.5  6:18   19:38.8 
   70 LAUREN FARRY         Pittsfield MA      16 F  2644                                  19:34.4  6:18   19:48.0 
   71 KRIS KOLEWE          Amherst MA         23 M  4275 Team Awesome                     19:35.8  6:19   19:40.4 
   72 EDMOND O'CONNELL     Northampton MA     46 M  5174                                  19:40.3  6:20   19:52.9 
   73 REUBEN HAGEN         Leverett MA        16 M  3169 Froggy Pond                      19:41.5  6:21   19:42.7 
   74 CHRISTIAN KNAPP      Westfield MA       18 M   992 Williston Northampton School     19:42.8  6:21   20:04.7 
   75 BRENDAN MARKEY       Springfield MA     16 M  5233                                  19:43.2  6:21   19:46.0 
   76 TIMOTHY COPPINGER    Leverett MA        44 M  3504                                  19:44.3  6:22   19:58.3 
   77 AMY RUSIECKI         South Deerfield MA 34 F    30 Western Mass Distance Project    19:44.6  6:22   19:46.7 
   78 ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK   Easthampton MA     31 F  5022                                  19:45.0  6:22   19:52.9 
   79 BARRY BRAUN          Montague MA        55 M  4328 Coffee Cake Club                 19:46.6  6:22   19:52.3 
   80 ADIL ELKALAI         Northampton MA     40 M  4900                                  19:46.9  6:22   19:57.4 
   81 ZAC BAIL             Belchertown MA     12 M  3735 Jabish Brook Running Club        19:47.1  6:23   19:50.2 
   82 WEIDER MAX           Haydenville MA     34 M  5294                                  19:49.1  6:23   19:59.0 
   83 JACK MORSE           Cummington MA      51 M  5071                                  19:49.9  6:23   20:08.7 
   84 PATRICK PEZZATI      Montague MA        50 M   989 Smac                             19:50.6  6:24   19:53.7 
   85 JEFF HANSEN          Greenfield MA      43 M  5547                                  19:50.9  6:24   19:59.0 
   86 PETE KAKOS           South Hadley MA    37 M   418 Webs                             19:53.6  6:25   19:56.2 
   87 MATTHEW CAVANAUGH    South Hadley MA    17 M  1528 Williston Northampton School     19:53.7  6:25   20:01.9 
   88 ETHAN MILSARK        Northampton MA     15 M  2901 Smac                             19:57.9  6:26   20:02.0 
   89 CHRISTOPHER SLEMP    Northampton MA     31 M  4776                                  19:58.2  6:26   20:05.5 
   90 ANDRII IESIEV        Northampton MA     33 M  3601                                  20:02.3  6:27   20:08.4 
   91 FRANCIS BOCK         Easthampton MA     38 M  3822                                  20:03.4  6:28   20:28.3 
   92 DYLAN LANDRY         Conway MA          15 M  3127                                  20:03.9  6:28   20:08.3 
   93 GABE ROXBY           Northwood NH       30 M  2089                                  20:04.6  6:28   20:20.7 
   94 JOELLEN CAMERON      Conway MA          50 F  3521                                  20:06.4  6:29   20:09.4 
   95 RAPHAEL SHERAK       Brookline MA       21 M  4785 Hampshire College                20:06.5  6:29   20:08.4 
   96 PHILIPPE BAILLARGEON Northampton MA     38 M   935                                  20:07.3  6:29   20:19.6 
   97 JAMES LOWENTHAL      Northampton MA     49 M  1042 Smac                             20:08.1  6:29   20:21.0 
   98 BILL DURKEE          Florence MA        52 M  3631                                  20:08.7  6:30   20:15.6 
   99 NATHAN LARKIN        Longmeadow MA      29 M  4097                                  20:08.9  6:30   20:24.7 
  100 JAMES PREITE         North Adams MA     49 M  5479                                  20:09.1  6:30   20:11.2 
  101 JACK BROWN           Amherst MA         30 M   968 Isenberg Citizens First          20:12.9  6:31   20:29.4 
  102 ANDREW FOSTER        Easthampton MA     45 M  1557                                  20:13.0  6:31   20:21.7 
  103 BETH KORHONEN        Somerville MA      26 F  5328                                  20:13.2  6:31   20:15.8 
  104 MICHAEL CASTILLO     Northampton MA     17 M  3185 Nhs Alp                          20:14.8  6:31   20:23.0 
  105 REBECCA LUEDERS      Medfield MA        21 F  5101                                  20:15.0  6:32   20:21.7 
  106 GABRIEL AGREE        Northampton MA     24 M  4822                                  20:15.2  6:32   20:39.3 
  107 TODD CROSSET         Springfield MA     54 M  2277 Isenberg Citizens First          20:15.6  6:32   20:23.5 
  108 CAROLYN CLAYTON      Easthampton MA     26 F  1812                                  20:15.7  6:32   20:25.5 
  109 KELLY ZAWISTOWSKI    Belchertown MA     42 F  1405                                  20:15.9  6:32   20:15.9 
  110 CHRISTIAN CLEMENS    Northampton MA     22 M   892                                  20:16.6  6:32   20:29.6 
  111 ALBERT MENDOZA       Amherst MA         44 M  4495                                  20:18.2  6:33   20:25.7 
  112 KERRY STRAYER        Amherst MA         54 M  5036                                  20:19.0  6:33   20:27.4 
  113 LILLIAN PATTERSON    Northampton MA     25 F  1750 Western Mass Distance Project    20:19.8  6:33   20:26.4 
  114 ANTHONY TORRES       Northampton MA     17 M  3189 Nhs Alp                          20:19.9  6:33   20:27.9 
  115 KEVIN KUNAK          West Hartford CT   34 M  4848                                  20:19.9  6:33   20:34.9 
  116 ERIC CIOCCA          Northampton MA     36 M    12 Team Ghost Rider                 20:20.0  6:33   20:58.9 
  117 ELENA BETKE-BRUNSWIC Florence MA        29 F   401 Webs                             20:26.8  6:35   20:39.0 
  118 CARSTEN CAREY        Sunderland MA      13 M  4690                                  20:28.9  6:36   20:59.8 
  119 MARCUS DEMAIO        Northampton MA     37 M  5491                                  20:31.5  6:37   20:49.7 
  120 SHARA ROBERTSON      Milford CT         24 F   987                                  20:32.4  6:37   20:38.0 
  121 JIM WOODS            Holyoke MA         44 M  4746                                  20:36.3  6:38   20:38.7 
  122 BRIAN YELLEN         Amherst MA         31 M  4721 Geo-Sigh                         20:37.1  6:39   21:00.8 
  123 ANDREW CLENDINNENG   South Hadley MA    43 M   541 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     20:38.0  6:39   21:58.7 
  124 ANTHONY PARK         Southampton MA     48 M  2170                                  20:38.0  6:39   20:40.4 
  125 GREG NORRIS          Westhampton MA     13 M  3417                                  20:39.9  6:40   20:46.8 
  126 LAURA CHRISTOPH      Hadley MA          31 F   389 Western Mass Distance Project    20:39.9  6:40   20:45.9 
  127 CADE ZAWACKI         Easthampton MA     16 M  2310 Williston Northampton School     20:41.3  6:40   20:50.3 
  128 JOSEPH O'DONNELL     South Hadley MA    23 M  4216                                  20:41.5  6:40   20:57.8 
  129 JIM REIS             Northampton MA     69 M  5531                                  20:41.8  6:40   20:44.7 
  130 JOHN LEBLANC         Northfield MA      54 M  5001                                  20:44.5  6:41   20:52.9 
  131 DAN MILLER           Hadley MA          22 M  4793 Geo-Sigh                         20:45.6  6:41   20:52.7 
  132 ELIZABETH AVE MARIA  Amherst MA         24 F  3805                                  20:46.8  6:42   20:57.5 
  133 DANIELLE IGNACE      Northampton MA     35 F   709                                  20:47.1  6:42   20:49.5 
  134 JOSH ZERA            Greenfield MA      32 M   280                                  20:47.1  6:42   20:56.4 
  135 MARIEL LUTZ          Leeds MA           16 F  2628                                  20:47.4  6:42   21:08.1 
  136 RYAN PINCKNEY        Deerfield MA       14 M  4919 Eaglebrook School                20:47.5  6:42   21:11.4 
  137 SOLOMON LAKEY        Deerfield MA       34 M  4825 Eaglebrook School                20:49.2  6:43   21:12.6 
  138 BRIAN ROSE           Deerfield MA       31 M  3698                                  20:49.7  6:43   21:09.8 
  139 WILLIAM SENNOTT      Winthrop MA        19 M  1338 Isenberg Citizens First          20:51.9  6:43   21:02.3 
  140 LAUREN ROSS          West Hartford CT   23 F  2738                                  20:51.9  6:43   20:58.4 
  141 SCOTT PAYNE          Hadley MA          49 M  5355                                  20:52.5  6:44   21:16.5 
  142 KYLE BUTLER          Easthampton MA     32 M  1055                                  20:56.0  6:45   21:14.6 
  143 JENNY RICHARD        Wendell MA         25 F    81                                  20:57.3  6:45   21:05.7 
  144 RANDY ZUCCO          Worthington MA     42 M  2322                                  20:58.3  6:45   21:25.5 
  145 RICHARD AVERILL      Holyoke MA         31 M  4480                                  21:00.7  6:46   21:19.2 
  146 LINN LARSSON         Amherst MA         26 F  4246 Isenberg Citizens First          21:02.0  6:47   21:26.3 
  147 RORY MILSARK         Northampton MA     15 M  2900 Smac                             21:02.1  6:47   21:10.6 
  148 VANESSA DIANA        Westfield MA       43 F   787                                  21:03.5  6:47   21:11.4 
  149 LISA CHASE           Florence MA        45 F  4743                                  21:04.5  6:47   21:12.7 
  150 TIFFANY DEMERS       Holyoke MA         34 F  1438                                  21:05.3  6:48   21:09.2 
  151 TIM CARY             Easthampton MA     36 M  1136                                  21:05.3  6:48   21:29.6 
  152 KATE SORENSEN        South Hadley MA    29 F  2807                                  21:06.1  6:48   21:10.7 
  153 NICHOLAS HILL        Northampton MA     14 M  1160 Williston Northampton School     21:06.4  6:48   21:28.3 
  154 JOSHUA MARLAND       Northampton MA     32 M  3411 The Psychomagicians              21:07.4  6:48   21:35.3 
  155 DEREK MONSON         Andover MA         22 M  1687 Isenberg Citizens First          21:08.7  6:49   21:25.5 
  156 KEITH LASSMAN        East Falmouth MA   21 M  1921 Umass Triathlon                  21:10.0  6:49   21:14.8 
  157 SOPHIA PROUTY        Southampton MA     13 F  2067                                  21:10.0  6:49   21:16.8 
  158 JORDEN VAN EMMERIK   Shutesbury MA      17 M  2019                                  21:10.9  6:50   21:40.8 
  159 ALISON BERMAN        Williamsburg MA    45 F  4652                                  21:11.2  6:50   21:23.4 
  160 JEFF STEVENS         Northampton MA     28 M  1942                                  21:12.4  6:50   22:09.3 
  161 NOAH PARE            Belchertown MA     14 M  1905 Jabish Brook Running Club        21:12.8  6:50   21:16.4 
  162 JASON VANDERHOOF     Jamaica Plain MA   36 M  2920                                  21:13.1  6:50   23:29.0 
  163 MATTHEW PACE         Northampton MA     29 M  1003 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     21:13.6  6:50   21:40.9 
  164 LAURA NELSON         Vernon CT          32 F  4599                                  21:13.9  6:51   21:16.9 
  165 JUN JANG             Deerfield MA       15 M  5135 Eaglebrook School                21:14.0  6:51   21:38.1 
  166 JACOB GRINDAL        Northampton MA     29 M  2195 Isenberg Citizens First          21:15.9  6:51   21:41.0 
  167 CARSTEN BRAUN        Greenfield MA      45 M   875                                  21:16.9  6:51   21:47.2 
  168 ROBERT LOWRY         Leverett MA        43 M  2567                                  21:16.9  6:51   21:46.4 
  169 JOHN GLYNN           Westfield MA       33 M  2718                                  21:17.5  6:52   22:26.5 
  170 CHARLOTTE REYNOLDS   Southampton MA     14 F  1261                                  21:18.3  6:52   21:24.6 
  171 JENNA HACKETT        Erving MA          14 F  3984 Vertitechit                      21:19.7  6:52   22:09.1 
  172 MARIT HARNEY         S. Deerfield MA    28 F  4136 Low Expectations                 21:25.1  6:54   21:37.7 
  173 MICHAEL TYER         Lenox Dale MA      43 M  4645                                  21:26.1  6:54   21:45.1 
  174 JEFFREY KRISTEK      Hadley MA          26 M   384 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     21:26.8  6:55   22:43.6 
  175 SIDNEY LETENDRE      Florence MA        59 F  1325                                  21:26.9  6:55   21:31.4 
  176 JOHN FULLER          Westfield MA       26 M   442                                  21:27.0  6:55   21:43.5 
  177 SCOTT WADE           Whtely MA          55 M  2968 Doctors For America              21:27.3  6:55   21:52.5 
  178 MATTHEW CHABOT       Chicopee MA        28 M  1349                                  21:27.5  6:55   22:58.5 
  179 TREVOR MCKENNA       South Hadley MA    19 M  2992                                  21:29.2  6:55   21:57.4 
  180 BRETT BELLINGER      Windsor CT         42 M  5173 Cocoa-Nuts                       21:29.8  6:56   22:01.0 
  181 SCOTT DWYER          Hadley MA          17 M  3652 Jolly Jax                        21:30.4  6:56   21:52.4 
  182 AARON ALMEDA         Belchertown MA     14 M  2565 Jabish Brook Running Club        21:30.5  6:56   21:34.4 
  183 OWEN HANLEY          Northampton MA     35 M  1335                                  21:30.5  6:56   23:01.2 
  184 REZA ESHGHI          Watertown MA       12 M  3020                                  21:31.4  6:56   21:42.3 
  185 ZOEMMA WARSHAFSKY    Swampscott MA      21 F  5020                                  21:32.7  6:57   21:40.3 
  186 ANDREW SMITH         Northampton MA     34 M  2523                                  21:33.2  6:57   21:43.8 
  187 DAVID PERLMUTTER     Shutesbury MA      55 M  2697 Coffee Cake Club                 21:34.1  6:57   21:44.7 
  188 GRANT RITTER         Hadley MA          30 M   427 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     21:34.5  6:57   22:00.0 
  189 KATHERINE PARKER     Northampton MA     35 F   834 Pioneer Valley Shambhala         21:34.7  6:57   24:05.0 
  190 WILLIAM LODI         Springfield MA     43 M  4113                                  21:35.0  6:57   21:54.4 
  191 DAN FILLER           Northampton MA     40 M  5530                                  21:38.9  6:59   22:09.7 
  192 CHRISTIAN LAGIER     Williamsburg MA    45 M  4654                                  21:39.6  6:59   21:51.8 
  193 LISA ANDERSON        Westfield MA       37 F  3057                                  21:40.7  6:59   21:58.5 
  194 MICHAEL MURPHY       Florence MA        64 M  4381                                  21:41.7  6:59   21:50.7 
  195 RYAN POWELL          East Longmeadow MA 17 M   684 Isenberg Citizens First          21:42.9  7:00   21:55.6 
  196 PETER CAREY          Sunderland MA      11 M  4691                                  21:44.3  7:00   22:14.8 
  197 RUSS LEPAGE          Chicopee MA        37 M   898                                  21:44.8  7:00   22:04.9 
  198 ALEXIS GREENBLATT    Florence MA        44 F  5123 Team Raising Change              21:45.0  7:01   21:57.2 
  199 BONNIE KASAL         Amherst MA         29 F   537                                  21:45.3  7:01   23:06.1 
  200 JOE GEURDS           Albany NY          21 M  1584                                  21:48.3  7:02   22:00.0 
  201 ABIGAIL WRIGHT       Pittsfield MA      18 F  1583                                  21:48.6  7:02   22:00.1 
  202 PERRY MESSER         Northampton MA     52 M  4110                                  21:49.7  7:02   22:27.7 
  203 AARON BLINDERMAN     West Hartford CT   18 M  5295                                  21:50.6  7:02   22:03.1 
  204 DAVE WAYMOUTH        Northampton MA     29 M  2196 Isenberg Citizens First          21:50.6  7:02   22:15.0 
  205 SERENA SARAGE        South Hadley MA    16 F  5320                                  21:51.0  7:02   21:59.1 
  206 SUSANA BRENA         Amherst MA         45 F  3341 Coffee Cake Club                 21:53.0  7:03   22:15.5 
  207 DAN KAPLAN           Amherst MA         48 M  4394                                  21:53.1  7:03   22:16.4 
  208 NATHAN GORDON        Amherst MA         15 M  2330 Williston Northampton School     21:53.9  7:03   22:15.1 
  209 JAMES CARROLL        East Longmeadow MA 40 M    20                                  21:54.2  7:03   22:07.5 
  210 BRETT GROUT          Brattleboro VT     38 M  1484                                  21:54.4  7:04   22:46.6 
  211 ELAINE SKAWSKI       Southampton MA     47 F  3717                                  21:55.1  7:04   22:51.6 
  212 JONATHAN MARTINS     Belchertown MA     22 M  4062                                  21:58.4  7:05   22:29.0 
  213 BEN THOMPSON         Williamsburg MA    57 M  1527                                  21:58.6  7:05   22:17.2 
  214 GRAM PEZZATI         Montague MA        11 M   990 Smac                             21:59.0  7:05   22:01.4 
  215 MALIK RENNER         Northampton MA     17 M  4830 Team Deuce                       21:59.5  7:05   22:09.5 
  216 JEREMY DOELE         Florence MA        16 M   982 The Scarlet Letters              22:00.2  7:05   22:09.7 
  217 CYNTHIA GARDNER      Pittsfield MA      62 F  1876                                  22:01.3  7:06   22:05.0 
  218 CHARLOTTE PRICE      Amherst MA         17 F  4236                                  22:01.3  7:06   22:31.6 
  219 BRIAN WALDRON        Northampton MA     28 M  3269 Cis Abroad                       22:01.6  7:06   22:27.5 
  220 ERIC LEES            Westhampton MA     28 M  1616                                  22:01.7  7:06   22:30.6 
  221 CHRISTIN CHRISTOPH   Hadley MA          30 F  4693                                  22:02.3  7:06   23:03.6 
  222 WILLIAM DUPONT       Longmeadow MA      49 M   615                                  22:02.6  7:06   22:34.1 
  223 ADAM HULL            Granville MA       28 M   768                                  22:05.6  7:07   22:17.4 
  224 JAY MAHONEY          Northampton MA     13 M  4138                                  22:06.8  7:08   22:29.4 
  225 EVA BROWNE           Hadley MA          29 F  1499 Low Expectations                 22:07.1  7:08   22:19.4 
  226 JACOB DESGRES        Northampton MA     15 M  3111                                  22:08.0  7:08   22:29.5 
  227 DENISE SPENCE        Amherst MA         54 F  1303 Smac                             22:08.1  7:08   22:31.4 
  228 CHRIS DESZYNSKI      Greenfield MA      28 M  1070                                  22:09.0  7:08   22:15.3 
  229 MARIA PERDOMO        Newton MA          25 F  4454 Isenberg Citizens First          22:09.3  7:08   22:19.1 
  230 AARON PEARSON        Pawtucket RI       34 M   938 Actors Who Exercise              22:09.4  7:08   22:27.5 
  231 ANTHONY VERCOLLONE   Pembroke MA        28 M  4453 Isenberg Citizens First          22:10.1  7:09   22:19.4 
  232 WILLIAM STERRITT     Longmeadow MA      22 M  5345                                  22:10.5  7:09   22:26.2 
  233 KEVIN BIENIA         Agawam MA          26 M   377                                  22:11.7  7:09   22:40.1 
  234 KAREN LAVERDIERE     Haydenville MA     53 F  4491                                  22:12.0  7:09   22:34.9 
  235 TYLER MILLANE        Turners Falls MA   16 M  1627 Vertitechit                      22:12.6  7:09   23:02.4 
  236 COLLEEN KEENAN       Southampton MA     35 F  5284                                  22:14.3  7:10   22:39.2 
  237 AMANDA WRIGHT        Pittsfield MA      16 F  1582                                  22:16.7  7:11   22:28.5 
  238 MATTHEW CONNERY      Amherst MA         21 M  1885 Umass Pi Sigma Alpha             22:16.8  7:11   22:46.3 
  239 CASPER L'ESPERANCE-K Florence MA        16 M  1861                                  22:17.8  7:11   23:27.9 
  240 EVAN BURTON          Belchertown MA     12 M  3459 Jabish Brook Running Club        22:17.9  7:11   22:21.2 
  241 KATE QUEENEY         Amherst MA         43 F    77 Western Mass Distance Project    22:18.5  7:11   22:35.7 
  242 KARIN GEORGE         Florence MA        49 F    84 Western Mass Distance Project    22:18.7  7:11   22:24.8 
  243 COOPER VALINSKI      Portsmouth NH      17 M  4995                                  22:19.9  7:12   22:38.9 
  244 JULIA GRAHAM         Holyoke MA         23 F   193 The Outing                       22:20.4  7:12   23:09.7 
  245 BRIAN KENNEDY        Northampton MA     33 M  4481                                  22:21.1  7:12   22:39.7 
  246 MARY MOYNIHAN        Holyoke MA         54 F  4908                                  22:21.8  7:12   22:53.4 
  247 SAM VERCELLOTTI      Florence MA        16 M   239                                  22:22.4  7:13   23:07.6 
  248 KEITH HIGGINS        Longmeadow MA      51 M  4790                                  22:23.6  7:13   22:38.3 
  249 SHAUN ST.CLAIR       Holyoke MA         34 M  3751                                  22:25.4  7:14   22:49.2 
  250 JOSHUA OWCZARSKI     Wilbraham MA       18 M   641 Isenberg Citizens First          22:25.5  7:14   22:46.8 
  251 EDWARD MCLEAVY       Westfield MA       17 M  4969                                  22:26.0  7:14   22:30.0 
  252 MARC CHALUFOUR       South Hadley MA    36 M  5117                                  22:26.7  7:14   22:58.7 
  253 ANTHONY ZIEJA        Gilford NH         31 M  2945                                  22:27.3  7:14   22:58.9 
  254 NICHOLAS WATERMAN    Greenfield MA      14 M  1626 Vertitechit                      22:29.1  7:15   23:18.5 
  255 BRIDGET MACDONALD    Northampton MA     31 F  4112 The Marshmallows                 22:29.2  7:15   23:32.8 
  256 ERICA MENARD-JOHNSTO Southampton MA     36 F  1084                                  22:30.6  7:15   22:51.9 
  257 PAUL FIACCONE        Enfield CT         33 M  5313 No Fizzy Yellow Beer!            22:31.9  7:16   22:48.9 
  258 LORENZO BONINO       Northampton MA     29 M  1663                                  22:32.2  7:16   22:58.2 
  259 MATTHEW FOREST       Ludlow MA          36 M  4489                                  22:33.1  7:16   23:08.2 
  260 ROB LIBERA           Chicopee MA        38 M  2232                                  22:33.5  7:16   23:19.2 
  261 JASON THAYER         Chicopee MA        35 M  4363                                  22:33.6  7:16   24:10.6 
  262 PAUL SHEPARDSON      Pittsfield MA      57 M  3049                                  22:36.4  7:17   22:40.3 
  263 TRACY CANDILORE      Pittsfield MA      34 F  1431                                  22:37.3  7:17   22:42.5 
  264 BRIAN LEGG           Northampton MA     30 M  1220                                  22:38.2  7:18   22:56.0 
  265 EDWARD PARKER        Granby MA          45 M  5307 Beyond The Bar                   22:38.8  7:18   23:18.4 
  266 YAZIEL RIVERA        Springfield MA     15 M   524 Yes2fit                          22:39.4  7:18   23:01.8 
  267 KYLE WELSH           Edmonton AB        24 M  4461                                  22:40.0  7:18   23:52.5 
  268 SAMANTHA LYDIARD     Buckland MA        31 F   564                                  22:41.1  7:19   23:09.2 
  269 GRACE PERALTA        Northampton MA     20 F  3574 Cushing Cruisers                 22:44.1  7:20   22:55.7 
  270 MICHAEL KENNEDY      Agawam MA          40 M   494                                  22:45.1  7:20   23:15.5 
  271 TIM PARENT           Danby VT           52 M  3918                                  22:45.2  7:20   23:33.0 
  272 REESE JULIAN         Northampton MA     29 M  4606                                  22:45.2  7:20   23:30.9 
  273 NORA LETENDRE        Florence MA        21 F  2199                                  22:45.4  7:20   22:56.7 
  274 DOUG NEVEU           Granby MA          43 M  1853                                  22:45.5  7:20   23:20.4 
  275 SARAH BOUSQUET       South Hadley MA    31 F  1265 The Misfit Toys                  22:46.5  7:20   23:09.3 
  276 ROBIN DIAMOND        Hadley MA          55 F  2286 Valley Veterinary Hospital       22:47.2  7:21   23:26.1 
  277 MELISSA MATTISON     Northampton MA     43 F  2430                                  22:48.5  7:21   23:27.9 
  278 MAGGIE MAHONEY       Florence MA        17 F  2951                                  22:48.7  7:21   23:09.6 
  279 CHRISTOPHER REYNOLDS Ware MA            38 M   583                                  22:49.0  7:21   23:20.4 
  280 JOSHUA DOBROW        Florence MA        14 M  4332                                  22:49.3  7:21   23:10.0 
  281 HALEY PIOTROWSKI     Feeding Hills MA   16 F  5529                                  22:50.2  7:21   22:53.5 
  282 SEAN WANDREI         West Springfield M 39 M  2242 Isenberg Citizens First          22:50.3  7:22   23:21.1 
  283 MICHAEL KINSINGER    Northampton MA     32 M  4187 Smith College Department Of Ch   22:51.3  7:22   24:10.3 
  284 CATHY BOZEK          Hadley MA          36 F  1587                                  22:51.6  7:22   23:18.8 
  285 SCOTT BRADLEY        Pittsfield MA      58 M  1965                                  22:51.7  7:22   22:59.6 
  286 ROB BAYLISS          Northampton MA     30 M  2725 Last Call Media                  22:51.7  7:22   24:13.9 
  287 MAREN BUCK           Northampton MA     30 F  4186 Smith College Department Of Ch   22:51.9  7:22   24:10.3 
  288 CLARKE KNIGHT        Northampton MA     21 F   841 Smith College Department Of Ch   22:51.9  7:22   24:16.3 
  289 MICHELLE THOMPSON    Easthampton MA     35 F  4593                                  22:52.3  7:22   23:21.4 
  290 CALEB SHOR           Easthampton MA     35 M  1002 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     22:52.6  7:22   23:17.6 
  291 HELEN COTY-CURTIN    Lee MA             45 F  3080                                  22:54.9  7:23   23:05.5 
  292 ANITA CURTIN         Lee MA             15 F  3081                                  22:55.7  7:23   23:07.1 
  293 PETER MCQUILLAN      Florence MA        22 M  5105                                  22:57.4  7:24   23:33.6 
  294 JOHN PERELLA         Monson MA          42 M  5092 Hp Cummings Construction Compa   22:57.8  7:24   23:34.8 
  295 TED CASSELL          Westfield MA       41 M  1779                                  22:58.4  7:24   23:04.7 
  296 ANGIE STALLMANN      Westfield MA       34 F  3512                                  22:58.4  7:24   23:11.2 
  297 KYLE JOURDAIN        Holyoke MA         28 M  4280                                  22:58.4  7:24   23:52.3 
  298 RICHARD LEHOUILLIER  Belchertown MA     49 M  4304                                  22:59.1  7:24   23:42.5 
  299 EMILY CROTEAU        Westfield MA       25 F  2109                                  22:59.9  7:25   24:01.2 
  300 JULIA EDWARDS        Northampton MA     20 F  1824 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     23:01.7  7:25   23:26.6 
  301 ARLEY DIAZ           Northampton MA     42 M  4490                                  23:01.7  7:25   24:01.5 
  302 STEPHEN HERLING      Norwell MA         22 M  3769 Umass Pi Sigma Alpha(polisci)    23:02.5  7:25   23:32.4 
  303 VINCENT WENGER       Schenectady NY     49 M  1985                                  23:03.0  7:26   23:28.8 
  304 FRANCIS KONKOLY      Amherst MA         12 M  1313                                  23:03.1  7:26   23:37.7 
  305 CAITLIN BROME        Northampton MA     29 F  3813                                  23:03.3  7:26   24:04.9 
  306 NOAH KAYSER-HIRSH    Amherst MA         16 M  1309                                  23:04.4  7:26   23:37.8 
  307 ALLISON ANSELMO      Ludlow MA          19 F  5235                                  23:04.5  7:26   24:02.0 
  308 KIP DOBLE            Florence MA        29 M  1761                                  23:06.3  7:27   23:32.7 
  309 MATTHEW MCDERMOTT    South Hadley MA     9 M  5052                                  23:06.4  7:27   23:35.3 
  310 SAMUEL FLAHERTY      Easthampton MA     14 M  2575                                  23:06.9  7:27   23:48.3 
  311 TODD PORTER          South Hadley MA    30 M  3553                                  23:07.7  7:27   23:41.2 
  312 RICK LOPEZ           Amherst MA         42 M  3749 Vwhc (valley Women's History C   23:07.7  7:27   23:44.7 
  313 BOB PRENTISS         South Hadley MA    58 M  2991                                  23:08.1  7:27   23:37.7 
  314 FORREST JACKSON      Amherst MA         19 M  5365 Hampshire College                23:08.2  7:27   23:28.0 
  315 PETER GALEBACH       Medford MA         23 M  1110 Mini Melting Marshmallows!       23:08.5  7:27   23:42.8 
  316 NICHOLAS BOROTTO     Amherst MA         30 M  5202 Chemistry 591                    23:08.6  7:27   24:26.8 
  317 MEGAN MCGARRY        Amherst MA         18 F  4786 Hampshire College                23:09.5  7:28   23:28.7 
  318 TODD MCDERMOTT       South Hadley MA    43 M  5051                                  23:11.0  7:28   23:38.9 
  319 JASON LITTO          Easthampton MA     39 M  2267 Community Resources For People   23:11.1  7:28   23:43.8 
  320 SHEA CAMPBELL        Amherst MA         21 F  3427                                  23:11.3  7:28   23:57.8 
  321 JENNIFER FLAHERTY    Easthampton MA     41 F  2574                                  23:11.4  7:28   23:52.7 
  322 SARAH RICHARD        Raymond NH         21 F  5332 Umass Triathlon Team             23:11.8  7:28   23:19.6 
  323 CHAZ CARMICHAEL      South Hadley MA    26 M  1219 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     23:12.0  7:29   23:46.3 
  324 JAMES DONNELLY       Northampton MA     52 M   511                                  23:12.5  7:29   24:14.5 
  325 KARA CAMPBELL        Amherst MA         20 F  3475                                  23:12.6  7:29   23:58.9 
  326 BRYAN LOMBARDI       Florence MA        45 M  3186 Nhs Alp                          23:13.1  7:29   23:21.6 
  327 CHRISTOPHER THORNTON Springfield MA     40 M   492                                  23:13.1  7:29   23:43.3 
  328 MATTHEW SKELLY       Hadley MA          29 M  1148                                  23:14.2  7:29   23:48.5 
  329 GREYLIN NIELSEN      Northampton MA     21 F  3604 Putinmingo                       23:14.3  7:29   24:22.4 
  330 JP REARDON           Northampton MA     31 M  1293                                  23:15.2  7:30   23:39.4 
  331 CHRISTINE MARK       Northampton MA     39 F  2536                                  23:15.9  7:30   24:49.6 
  332 HALEY MAREK          Westhampton MA     14 F  1577                                  23:16.0  7:30   23:23.2 
  333 JOHN MORIN           Easthampton MA     31 M  3464 The Original Team Awesome        23:16.0  7:30   23:58.2 
  334 JAXON ROYAL          Belchertown MA     13 M  2206 Jabish Brook Running Club        23:17.6  7:30   23:39.7 
  335 HANNA WATTENDORFF    Chester MA         46 F   895                                  23:17.8  7:30   24:07.6 
  336 JOHN THORPE          Northampton MA     42 M  1516                                  23:18.3  7:31   23:51.8 
  337 DAMIAN KONKOLY       Amherst MA         44 M  1312                                  23:18.8  7:31   23:53.2 
  338 PAUL SERIO           Leeds MA           49 M  3948 Serio Five                       23:18.8  7:31   24:17.4 
  339 LISHA STOREY         Northampton MA     33 F  4747                                  23:19.6  7:31   24:21.8 
  340 CHRISTOPHER LUCAS    Northampton MA     35 M  3175                                  23:19.8  7:31   24:44.4 
  341 ANN REGAN            West Springfield M 29 F  5372                                  23:19.8  7:31   23:53.0 
  342 ALEXANDER MARCHACOS  Westfield MA       34 M  5314                                  23:20.6  7:31   23:37.1 
  343 RICK MASON           Orange CT          43 M  1079                                  23:21.1  7:31   23:32.3 
  344 MADISON FULCHER-MELE Easthampton MA     13 F  1619                                  23:22.6  7:32   23:50.6 
  345 JONATHAN MCCLAIN     Chicopee MA        29 M  3592                                  23:23.0  7:32   24:55.1 
  346 JACK MANKOWSKY       Belchertown MA     12 M  2514                                  23:23.5  7:32   23:45.4 
  347 CHRISTA TALBOT       Easthampton MA     34 F  1064 Williston Northampton School     23:23.8  7:32   23:51.1 
  348 BRIAN WHALEN         Holyoke MA         27 M   220                                  23:24.2  7:32   24:24.6 
  349 JOSH SILVER          Amherst MA         31 M   702                                  23:24.2  7:32   23:39.9 
  350 CHRISTOPHER PERKINS  Wilbraham MA       19 M  5240                                  23:24.4  7:33   24:22.5 
  351 ERIK GAY             Belchertown MA     41 M  2191                                  23:24.5  7:33   24:05.1 
  352 KRISTIN MARTIN       Rochester NH       40 F  5066                                  23:25.2  7:33   23:40.5 
  353 JIM MAHONEY          Northampton MA     44 M  4139                                  23:25.3  7:33   24:06.1 
  354 JEFF SIGNET          Feeding Hills MA   38 M  5008                                  23:25.4  7:33   24:17.1 
  355 EDE STALLMANN        Westfield MA       40 M  3511                                  23:26.0  7:33   23:40.6 
  356 CHRISTOPHER STEED    Easthampton MA     34 M  3740                                  23:26.3  7:33   27:05.0 
  357 MICHAEL ROOT         Easthampton MA     36 M  3371                                  23:26.6  7:33   24:28.2 
  358 ALEXANDER LOUD       Northfield MA      46 M  3831                                  23:27.9  7:34   24:08.4 
  359 MARY SHARKEY         Grosvenordale CT   64 F  4426                                  23:29.3  7:34   23:49.9 
  360 DAVID MICKA          Belchertown MA     57 M  3449 Steph's Wild Ride                23:30.1  7:34   24:36.0 
  361 CARMEL KUSHI         Pittsfield MA      44 F  1674                                  23:30.9  7:35   23:37.7 
  362 ASHLEY SEARS         South Deerfield MA 24 F   917                                  23:31.6  7:35   24:21.4 
  363 ERIC SPANGENTHAL     Florence MA        57 M  3362                                  23:32.0  7:35   24:00.9 
  364 CASSIDY VALINSKI     Portsmouth NH      19 F  4996                                  23:32.2  7:35   23:52.5 
  365 AUDRA MCGEE          Easthampton MA     36 F  2861                                  23:32.6  7:35   24:20.8 
  366 MELISSA THOMAS       Cummington MA      36 F  2042                                  23:33.0  7:35   24:58.4 
  367 AIDAN HOLLOWAY-BIDWE Florence MA        19 M  3273 Cis Abroad                       23:33.3  7:35   25:40.9 
  368 CHRIS O'CONNOR       Florence MA        37 M   292                                  23:33.6  7:35   24:07.7 
  369 JOE WEISS            Amherst MA         22 M  3981                                  23:35.1  7:36   24:11.4 
  370 JOHN BIDWELL         Florence MA        49 M  3255 Cis Abroad                       23:35.3  7:36   25:41.8 
  371 ROBERT KOONZ         West Springfield M 28 M   434                                  23:37.1  7:37   23:45.6 
  372 MARGARET BARSALOU    Longmeadow MA      47 F  3137                                  23:37.3  7:37   24:16.6 
  373 DAVID CAHILLANE      Hatfield MA        50 M  1711 The Doughboys                    23:37.3  7:37   24:31.1 
  374 ALISON CHUNGLO       Florence MA        22 F  1469 Oxbow Water Ski Team             23:37.6  7:37   24:38.2 
  375 PATRICK QUINLAN      Northampton MA     14 M  1091 Quick Quinlans                   23:38.0  7:37   24:13.0 
  376 MICHAEL DION         Northampton MA     25 M  4341                                  23:38.1  7:37   24:11.9 
  377 MIKE OTTO            Belchertown MA     44 M   825                                  23:38.6  7:37   24:07.2 
  378 WILL GEORGE          Florence MA        17 M    85                                  23:39.1  7:37   24:27.6 
  379 JASON FRENCH         Belchertown MA     15 M  1346                                  23:39.6  7:37   23:43.3 
  380 DESTINY ARCHAMBAULT  Greenfield MA      24 F  2333                                  23:39.9  7:37   24:36.0 
  381 MARK FOX             Florence MA        39 M  2600                                  23:40.0  7:38   24:44.2 
  382 CAMERON OTTO         Belchertown MA     11 M   827                                  23:40.3  7:38   24:07.1 
  383 MIKE DUFFY           Shelburne MA       62 M  4712 Smac                             23:40.6  7:38   23:43.7 
  384 SUSANNAH TRACY SMALL Chester MA         44 F  3907                                  23:40.8  7:38   24:11.4 
  385 ANDREW LACASSE       Northampton MA     25 M  1443                                  23:40.9  7:38   24:37.1 
  386 JAIME CARON          Northampton MA     50 F  1684                                  23:41.1  7:38   24:57.3 
  387 KARINA BRONKE        South Deerfield MA 44 F  5200                                  23:41.3  7:38   25:10.7 
  388 LIZ MACLAUCHLAN      Somers CT          22 F  1844                                  23:41.6  7:38   25:02.7 
  389 THOMAS GUZOWSKI      Westfield MA       40 M  5010 Well Done                        23:41.8  7:38   24:15.5 
  390 JOY WHITBECK         Greenfield MA      32 F  1217 Team W                           23:42.0  7:38   24:28.1 
  391 CARL LAAMANEN        Springfield MA     24 M  4031                                  23:42.7  7:38   25:31.4 
  392 NOAH TROY            Belchertown MA     12 M  2443 Jabish Brook Running Club        23:43.4  7:39   23:46.8 
  393 MIKE MACLAUCHLAN     Somers CT          26 M  4601                                  23:44.4  7:39   25:05.2 
  394 HARWOOD JESSICA      Easthampton MA     34 F  3792 Sharwood                         23:45.7  7:39   24:28.5 
  395 MICHELLE TOLA        Northampton MA     33 F  2233                                  23:46.8  7:40   24:39.0 
  396 DANIEL BRONKE        South Deerfield MA 14 M  5189                                  23:46.9  7:40   25:15.7 
  397 ANDREW PALAMARA      North Adams MA     26 M  4681                                  23:47.0  7:40   24:56.6 
  398 ALEX RAU             Southampton MA     21 M   218                                  23:47.2  7:40   24:33.1 
  399 THEA LANGE           Brooklyn NY        22 F  5203                                  23:47.6  7:40   25:17.7 
  400 SCOTT SCHLOSSBERG    Williamsburg MA    41 M  2157                                  23:47.9  7:40   25:11.4 
  401 TIMOTHY CHENEY       Easthampton MA     43 M  1505 Sccs Pto                         23:48.1  7:40   24:55.3 
  402 BETH QUILL           Williamsburg MA    34 F  2158                                  23:48.9  7:40   25:13.0 
  403 ELIZABETH CHENEY     Easthampton MA     43 F  1504 Sccs Pto                         23:49.0  7:40   24:55.5 
  404 ERIN HOLMAN          Northampton MA     43 F  1193 Webs                             23:49.4  7:41   24:56.0 
  405 TAYLOR ROY           South Hadley MA    14 F   350                                  23:49.5  7:41   24:34.4 
  406 RUTH HOWE            Northampton MA     20 F  1877                                  23:50.0  7:41   24:38.3 
  407 MAXINE STENT         Brattleboro VT     50 F  2250                                  23:52.2  7:41   24:40.1 
  408 ALEXANDER BLOW       Easthampton MA     18 M  2650                                  23:52.9  7:42   27:06.7 
  409 ASHLEY KUSELIAS      Windsor CT         28 F  4082                                  23:53.2  7:42   24:46.3 
  410 STACEY LAROCK        Pittsfield MA      41 F  4838 Polar Bear Express               23:53.9  7:42   25:36.6 
  411 JARED COUSINEAU      South Hadley MA    36 M  1420                                  23:54.1  7:42   24:40.9 
  412 ANDREW MILLIKEN      Northampton MA     52 M  4483                                  23:54.7  7:42   24:54.9 
  413 ANANDA LENNOX        Leeds MA           39 F  1859 Northampton High School          23:55.0  7:42   24:57.7 
  414 DONALD PAYSON        Easthampton MA     38 M   843                                  23:55.2  7:42   24:24.7 
  415 SARA MCNAMARA        Belchertown MA     37 F  3348 Gator Aid                        23:55.6  7:43   24:34.2 
  416 RICK HOAR            Chicopee MA        37 M  3819                                  23:56.6  7:43   24:45.8 
  417 STACY MONETTE        Belchertown MA     41 F  1933 Jabish Brook Running Club        23:56.7  7:43   24:36.2 
  418 SEAMUS KEAVENY       Quincy MA          19 M  4056 Umass Chocolateers               23:57.5  7:43   28:02.5 
  419 ADRIANO SANTOS JR    Ludlow MA          42 M  4855                                  23:57.5  7:43   28:44.7 
  420 RACHEL LEHOUILLIER   Belchertown MA     20 F  4303                                  23:57.6  7:43   24:41.2 
  421 ALEJANDRO ESPARZA PE Holyoke MA         41 M  3871                                  23:57.6  7:43   24:58.3 
  422 BILL FARRY           Pittsfield MA      60 M  2645                                  23:57.6  7:43   24:45.7 
  423 PETER COFONI         Easthampton MA     42 M  5163                                  23:58.1  7:43   24:11.3 
  424 CHANI CRAIG          Northampton MA     39 F   102                                  23:58.5  7:43   25:06.3 
  425 JENNIFER BELL        Dalton MA          47 F   548                                  23:58.6  7:44   25:09.7 
  426 TROY MONTAGUE        Hadley MA          45 M   786                                  23:58.8  7:44   24:31.8 
  427 HENRY FRECHETTE      Williamsburg MA    29 M  3568 3bl Runs 4 Chocolate!            23:59.6  7:44   25:03.9 
  428 CAITLIN GREIG        Northampton MA     28 F  2927                                  23:59.9  7:44   24:48.8 
  429 BRENNA DAVIS         Chicopee MA        26 F  1301                                  24:00.3  7:44   24:53.3 
  430 NORA MARKEY          Springfield MA     14 F  5232                                  24:00.4  7:44   24:32.0 
  431 DONOVAN O'KANE       Westfield MA       10 M  4437                                  24:00.6  7:44   24:10.7 
  432 ABIGAIL YEZIERSKI    Heath MA           17 F  3242                                  24:00.8  7:44   24:45.0 
  433 KAREN HOWES          Cummington MA      42 F  5541                                  24:01.0  7:44   24:37.8 
  434 EVAN BREEDING        Chicopee MA        32 M  1300                                  24:01.1  7:44   24:53.4 
  435 CINDY WHITE          Westhampton MA     56 F  4334                                  24:01.3  7:44   24:40.7 
  436 MIODRAG GLUMAC       Easthampton MA     48 M  1672                                  24:02.4  7:45   24:58.1 
  437 DAVID HUNT           Easthampton MA     46 M  4780                                  24:02.5  7:45   24:59.2 
  438 DANIEL MANSEAU       Easthampton MA     43 M  2059 The Hot Legs                     24:03.0  7:45   24:34.0 
  439 STEVE ROSZKO         Westhampton MA     43 M  3809 Runreg.Com                       24:03.3  7:45   25:09.5 
  440 FINN CASPERSEN       Deerfield MA       14 M  4828 Eaglebrook School                24:06.2  7:46   24:30.4 
  441 MIKE NOYES           Greenfield MA      31 M   710                                  24:08.1  7:47   24:40.2 
  442 ELLA DEANE           Sunderland MA      13 F  4238                                  24:09.3  7:47   24:57.5 
  443 RYAN SPALDING        Amherst MA         31 M  4640 Isenberg Citizens First          24:09.9  7:47   28:08.4 
  444 TIMOTHY GAUDET       Southampton MA     58 M  2577                                  24:10.5  7:47   25:04.9 
  445 ROBERT JOHNSON       Belchertown MA     35 M  1780                                  24:12.1  7:48   25:15.5 
  446 STEPHANIE TOLPA      Belchertown MA     31 F  2383 Hp Cummings Construction Compa   24:12.5  7:48   25:06.0 
  447 BEN FERRO            Holyoke MA         32 M  1644                                  24:12.8  7:48   25:06.8 
  448 JESS DOCKENDORFF     Easthampton MA     32 F  3823 Community Resources For People   24:12.8  7:48   24:38.1 
  449 ANDREW BOURKE        Northampton MA     45 M  3212                                  24:13.0  7:48   25:11.9 
  450 EMILY SILVER         Florence MA        27 F  1225 Silver Streakers                 24:13.4  7:48   25:31.9 
  451 LACHLAN CASH         Deerfield MA       15 M  4890 Eaglebrook School                24:13.4  7:48   24:38.3 
  452 KIMBERLY JANSEN      Pittsfield MA      15 F  4863                                  24:13.8  7:48   24:26.9 
  453 DEBORAH KEISCH       Northampton MA     39 F    43                                  24:13.9  7:48   24:45.5 
  454 KRISTIN LEES         Boston MA          27 F  1066                                  24:14.1  7:49   24:56.1 
  455 CAITLYN BROOKS       Wolfeboro NH       20 F  2637                                  24:14.1  7:49   25:44.4 
  456 KELSEY FLYNN         Northampton MA     42 F  2899 The Hot Legs                     24:14.3  7:49   24:45.4 
  457 GABRIELLE WOLINSKY   Northampton MA     19 F   198 Team Hubbard!                    24:14.3  7:49   25:23.0 
  458 WILLIAM CLARKE       Florence MA        51 M   428                                  24:14.3  7:49   25:49.4 
  459 JUDY MESSER          Northampton MA     50 F  4109                                  24:15.3  7:49   24:53.4 
  460 THERESA CONNOLLY     Belchertown MA     39 F  2503                                  24:15.8  7:49   25:23.3 
  461 CHRISTINA GRASS      Holyoke MA         27 F   252                                  24:15.8  7:49   24:20.1 
  462 THOMAS BURKE         Chicopee MA        53 M   105                                  24:16.4  7:49   24:55.2 
  463 PAUL ALMEIDA         Springfield MA     49 M  1948                                  24:17.9  7:50   24:41.9 
  464 ALICIA ENO           Worcester MA       36 F  3760                                  24:18.4  7:50   25:04.9 
  465 ROBERT GALLAGHER     Romansville PA     51 M  1400                                  24:18.6  7:50   25:22.7 
  466 AMY QUINLAN          Easthampton MA     31 F   256                                  24:18.8  7:50   25:00.9 
  467 AMY WARDNER          Westfield MA       17 F  2749                                  24:19.2  7:50   25:03.6 
  468 TANNER DASSO         Westfield MA       18 M  2748                                  24:19.8  7:50   25:04.8 
  469 TOBIAS L'ESPERANCE-K Florence MA        11 M  1863                                  24:19.8  7:50   25:29.1 
  470 MCKENNA TROY         Belchertown MA     12 F  2442 Jabish Brook Running Club        24:20.1  7:50   24:59.5 
  471 GARY LAVERDIERE      Conway MA          52 M   811                                  24:20.9  7:51   25:21.3 
  472 TARA DALY            Northampton MA     36 F  2552                                  24:21.8  7:51   25:16.2 
  473 KELLY CHALLET        Westhampton MA     33 F  2434                                  24:21.9  7:51   25:25.3 
  474 KENRICK LIU          Acton MA           25 M   555                                  24:22.0  7:51   24:57.3 
  475 ETHAN LAFLEUR        Belchertown MA     14 M  2824 Jabish Brook Running Club        24:22.0  7:51   24:59.2 
  476 JOCELYN GAGNON       Southampton MA     30 F  1703                                  24:22.2  7:51   25:25.4 
  477 MICHAEL LAUGHNER     Belchertown MA     13 M    36                                  24:22.2  7:51   24:59.6 
  478 BRETT HAWKINS        Agawam MA          33 M  1713                                  24:22.7  7:51   24:40.1 
  479 LEAH FINN-ERB        Northampton MA     16 F  2772 Optical Studio                   24:23.1  7:51   26:37.2 
  480 HEATHER HOLMQUIST    Northampton MA     50 F  5136                                  24:23.4  7:51   25:17.4 
  481 SAMUEL HUMMER        Northampton MA     26 M  2151 Isenberg Citizens First          24:23.6  7:52   25:21.2 
  482 SEAN MCCARTHY        Belchertown MA     13 M  2715 Jabish Brook Running Club        24:24.2  7:52   24:46.7 
  483 JOSHUA DICKMANN      Agawam MA          30 M  5514                                  24:24.6  7:52   27:09.2 
  484 TIMOTHY KASULINOUS   Granby MA          37 M  4699                                  24:25.9  7:52   25:06.7 
  485 EMMA LOCKE           Amherst MA         19 F  2946                                  24:26.2  7:52   25:21.7 
  486 JON LIEBMAN          Florence MA        55 M  3281 Midwifery Care Of Holyoke        24:26.5  7:52   25:34.2 
  487 TYLER SMITH          Northampton MA     27 M  1488 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     24:26.7  7:53   26:08.0 
  488 JIM CUMMINGS         Northampton MA     38 M  4628                                  24:26.9  7:53   25:08.8 
  489 GEORGE HOLT          Shutesbury MA      16 M  1770 Tri-Peace                        24:27.0  7:53   24:56.9 
  490 MADELINE MEDINA      Belchertown MA     13 F  2279 Jabish Brook Running Club        24:27.8  7:53   24:50.3 
  491 MARIA GOMEZ-CARABALL Medford MA         22 F   879                                  24:27.9  7:53   25:58.5 
  492 BEN HOWE             Florence MA        11 M  3229                                  24:28.5  7:53   26:24.9 
  493 CAIDEN BOSCHER       Belchertown MA     11 M  1709                                  24:28.7  7:53   24:56.8 
  494 TIFFANY LACLAIR      Williamsburg MA    35 F  2633                                  24:29.1  7:53   24:40.8 
  495 NICHOLAS HOWE        Florence MA        42 M  3228                                  24:29.3  7:53   26:24.8 
  496 CRISSY CAVALLARO     Amherst MA         18 F  2576 Isenberg Citizens First          24:29.8  7:54   26:04.8 
  497 PHOEBE MCKINNELL     Northampton MA     49 F  4163                                  24:30.3  7:54   25:38.8 
  498 SUE SLOWICK          Westhampton MA     55 F  3642                                  24:30.8  7:54   25:26.7 
  499 SAMUEL WALKER        Northampton MA     17 M  5288                                  24:30.9  7:54   26:01.8 
  500 KATIE CORMIER        Stamford CT        32 F  2641 United For Empowerment           24:31.1  7:54   25:24.9 
  501 KRISTIN TETRAULT     Chicopee MA        33 F  1589                                  24:31.1  7:54   25:04.3 
  502 LYLA TETRAULT        Chicopee MA         3 F  1590                                  24:31.4  7:54   25:03.8 
  503 JONATHAN O'KEEFFE    Amherst MA         44 M  5016                                  24:32.0  7:54   26:09.8 
  504 JODI FAIRBANKS       Chicopee MA        25 F  1083                                  24:32.1  7:54   25:38.4 
  505 DONNA LYONS          Southampton MA     50 F  1775                                  24:32.1  7:54   25:19.1 
  506 SHEILA FARRY         Pittsfield MA      48 F  2646                                  24:32.3  7:54   25:54.8 
  507 KIM BAKER            Pittsfield MA      52 F  1009 Polar Bear Express               24:32.5  7:54   26:08.4 
  508 CHRISTOPHER GAGNON   Easthampton MA     27 M  3597                                  24:32.6  7:54   25:12.8 
  509 MATTHEW GDULA        Chicopee MA        29 M  1132                                  24:32.8  7:55   25:38.3 
  510 MAXWELL PELLERIN     Montague MA        17 M  1624 Vertitechit                      24:32.9  7:55   25:24.2 
  511 CLARISSE HUTCHINSON  Leverett MA        17 F  1631 Vertitechit                      24:33.2  7:55   25:24.1 
  512 GREGORY PELLERIN     Montague MA        46 M  1625 Vertitechit                      24:33.3  7:55   25:23.9 
  513 RACHEL LETTERI       Sunderland MA      25 F  2976                                  24:33.3  7:55   25:32.1 
  514 MICHAEL COTTOM       Northampton MA     54 M  4615                                  24:33.6  7:55   26:59.4 
  515 CYNTHIA DEMERS       Ware MA            44 F  2380 Hp Cummings Construction Compa   24:34.3  7:55   25:11.0 
  516 CHRISTINE BIGELOW    Palmer MA          41 F   269                                  24:34.4  7:55   25:52.4 
  517 KEITH HEDLUND        South Deerfield MA 47 M  3133                                  24:34.6  7:55   25:59.8 
  518 ANTHONY RIELLO       Worcester MA       34 M   715 Jolly Joggers                    24:35.1  7:55   26:18.6 
  519 CHRISTINE DUTTON     Northampton MA     47 F  3780                                  24:35.2  7:55   25:47.8 
  520 CHARLES CONTANT      Springfield MA     60 M  5303 Super Teachers                   24:35.4  7:55   25:43.6 
  521 TIMOTHY JONES        Northampton MA     47 M  3765                                  24:35.5  7:55   25:35.8 
  522 JOSEPH HARNEY        S. Deerfield MA    28 M  4135 Low Expectations                 24:35.8  7:55   26:59.3 
  523 MATTHEW PERKINS      Belchertown MA     13 M  3487 Jabish Brook Running Club        24:35.9  7:56   24:58.9 
  524 NATE JONES           Northampton MA     10 M  3762                                  24:36.1  7:56   25:36.1 
  525 SHAWN BARBER         Ludlow MA          43 M  3058                                  24:36.2  7:56   25:57.3 
  526 JILL BIGOS           Ludlow MA          26 F  4488                                  24:36.2  7:56   25:48.4 
  527 THOMAS BLACK         Chicopee MA        26 M  4289                                  24:37.9  7:56   25:33.5 
  528 ALANA BERNHARDT      South Hadley MA    22 F  2261 Mhc Dressage                     24:39.0  7:57   25:35.4 
  529 KELLY KOLNICK        Esperance NY       29 F  3347                                  24:39.6  7:57   25:35.8 
  530 ROBERT WHITELEY      Somers CT          60 M  1651 United For Empowerment           24:40.0  7:57   25:33.9 
  531 JONATHAN LOBIK       Belchertown MA     12 M  2085 Jabish Brook Running Club        24:40.1  7:57   25:02.5 
  532 CAROLYN MISCH        Northampton MA     46 F  3761                                  24:40.5  7:57   25:40.5 
  533 MIA JONES            Northampton MA      5 F  3766                                  24:40.8  7:57   25:40.6 
  534 AIMEE PETROSKY       Northampton MA     32 F  2933                                  24:41.0  7:57   25:21.3 
  535 WILLIAM ALATALO      South Hadley MA    40 M  4044                                  24:41.4  7:57   24:58.7 
  536 HELEN VAN RIEL       Canton MA          24 F  4650                                  24:41.7  7:57   25:57.2 
  537 LUCY BENOIT          Southwick MA       20 F  4555                                  24:42.7  7:58   26:28.6 
  538 PHIL FAULSTICH       Wilbraham MA       56 M  2025                                  24:42.8  7:58   25:34.9 
  539 KELLY TWOHIG         Florence MA        24 F   341                                  24:43.2  7:58   26:17.6 
  540 KEVIN HART           Montague MA        42 M  4804                                  24:43.4  7:58   25:06.6 
  541 CANDI CHRISTENSON    Westhampton MA     36 F  1036                                  24:43.9  7:58   25:48.0 
  542 JESSICA KIRBY        Holyoke MA         32 F   191 The Outing                       24:44.1  7:58   25:33.4 
  543 ABIGAIL TOUCHET      Chester MA         14 F  3909                                  24:45.4  7:59   25:15.4 
  544 PATRIZIO CECCAGNOLI  Northampton MA     38 M  4968                                  24:45.5  7:59   26:01.8 
  545 JUSTIN MELBOURNE     Monson MA          26 M   758                                  24:46.1  7:59   25:21.6 
  546 ARI KASAL            Amherst MA         30 M   536                                  24:46.3  7:59   26:07.1 
  547 AMANDA KEYES         Northampton MA     34 F    59 Western Mass Distance Project    24:46.8  7:59   26:22.8 
  548 CATHY KEOUGH         Hadley MA          25 F  4340                                  24:47.0  7:59   25:00.6 
  549 JOHN BUONACCORSI     Shutesbury MA      60 M  5417                                  24:47.2  7:59   25:44.2 
  550 ROBERT GELLER        Pittsfield MA      63 M  4531                                  24:47.8  7:59   25:56.7 
  551 GREG WILLIAMS        South Hadley MA    41 M    54                                  24:47.9  7:59   25:38.4 
  552 BRANDON MARCOUX      South Hadley MA    18 M  3653 Jolly Jax                        24:48.3  8:00   30:22.2 
  553 CHIP YOUNG           Hadley MA          14 M  4339                                  24:48.8  8:00   25:11.2 
  554 MELANIE LUND         Bridgewater MA     21 F   490                                  24:50.0  8:00   27:00.1 
  555 HAILEY BENNIS        Belchertown MA     12 F  3393 Jabish Brook Running Club        24:50.3  8:00   25:30.0 
  556 ERIN MCHUGH          Easthampton MA     26 F  3008 Florence Savings Bank            24:51.6  8:01   26:34.7 
  557 DANIEL IPPOLITO      Westerly RI        28 M  4644                                  24:52.6  8:01   26:21.3 
  558 MIKE KONETZNY        Granby MA          26 M  1747                                  24:53.0  8:01   26:12.2 
  559 MOLLY FEINSTEIN      Haydenville MA     29 F  1243 Provisions                       24:53.1  8:01   25:41.6 
  560 ZACHARY ANTONELLIS S Belchertown MA     21 M  3397                                  24:53.3  8:01   25:28.5 
  561 KEN SALEM            Northampton MA     52 M  5333                                  24:53.5  8:01   26:35.0 
  562 KORRINA BURNHAM      Easthampton MA     27 F   602                                  24:54.2  8:01   25:56.7 
  563 SAMI HONTAS          Lee MA             17 F  4530 Polar Bear Express               24:54.5  8:02   26:31.0 
  564 SADIE FISCHESSER     Brattleboro VT     38 F  5243                                  24:55.0  8:02   26:04.4 
  565 GABRIELLA ANTONELLIS Belchertown MA     15 F  3396                                  24:55.1  8:02   25:30.3 
  566 LAURA LUKER          Springfield MA     34 F   103                                  24:56.1  8:02   26:03.9 
  567 HEATHER MURPHY       Turners Falls MA   47 F  2002                                  24:56.6  8:02   25:53.7 
  568 HOLLEY FRIEDLANDER   Williamstown MA    28 F  4633                                  24:56.9  8:02   26:25.7 
  569 ERIN BUZUVIS         Northampton MA     37 F    15                                  24:57.2  8:02   26:01.2 
  570 AMBER SMITH-HARDER   Northampton MA     41 F  1929 J Street K                       24:57.7  8:03   26:22.1 
  571 CRAIG HALLETT        Southampton MA     21 F  5165 Az Storage & Properties          24:58.0  8:03   25:47.3 
  572 MICHELLE LAWSON      Easthampton MA     23 F  1548 Williston Northampton School     24:58.2  8:03   24:58.2 
  573 DAVID GOKEY          Pittsfield MA      49 M  2133                                  24:58.7  8:03   26:05.9 
  574 MEGAN FLOREK         Westhampton MA     37 F  3687 Az Storage & Properties          24:59.1  8:03   25:56.3 
  575 BOB ALLEN            Agawan MA          34 M  3017 Florence Savings Bank            24:59.8  8:03   25:10.9 
  576 TIMOTHY IRWIN        Westfield MA       40 M  4258                                  24:59.9  8:03   26:37.7 
  577 ELIZABETH IRWIN      Westfield MA       14 F  4257                                  25:00.0  8:03   26:38.4 
  578 ERIC STAWARZ         Chicopee MA        25 M  3854                                  25:00.1  8:03   26:24.4 
  579 BRIAN SIMAKAUSKAS    Northampton MA     26 M   948 Low Expectations                 25:01.5  8:04   27:26.0 
  580 SOUMYAJEET CHATTARAJ Enfield CT         36 M  3541 Pioneer Valley Shambhala         25:03.3  8:04   25:50.7 
  581 ALAN NIE             Amherst MA         18 M  1004 Isenberg Citizens First          25:03.8  8:04   26:41.3 
  582 FRANK SLEEGERS       Northampton MA     47 M  5065                                  25:04.0  8:05   26:20.3 
  583 ALICIA RENADETTE     Holyoke MA         38 F  4160 Team Raising Change              25:04.1  8:05   26:47.5 
  584 JEMMA FISHER         Northampton MA     14 F  2409                                  25:04.8  8:05   26:06.6 
  585 ASIANA VENNE         Granby MA          23 F  1581                                  25:05.7  8:05   26:12.9 
  586 WILLIAM YEHLE        Lee MA             62 M  2693                                  25:05.9  8:05   25:40.0 
  587 DONALD ANDERSON      Northampton MA     56 M  5421 Partan Anderson                  25:06.2  8:05   26:37.1 
  588 BRIANNA JACKSON      Springfield MA     19 F  3398 Capen                            25:06.5  8:05   26:29.2 
  589 MICHAEL LUCCHESI     South Hadley MA    55 M  2990                                  25:07.5  8:06   25:36.9 
  590 ELIZABETH BIANCHI    West Chesterfield  47 F  3460                                  25:08.2  8:06   25:56.0 
  591 MICHAEL FERN         Holyoke MA         38 M  4045                                  25:08.5  8:06   25:59.4 
  592 TYLER GUILMETTE      Northampton MA     26 M  2477                                  25:08.6  8:06   26:24.0 
  593 LOREN ALEXANDER      South Hadley MA    53 F  2989                                  25:08.8  8:06   26:00.4 
  594 JENNIFER DAIGLE-MATO West Springfield M 39 F  1752                                  25:09.0  8:06   25:47.5 
  595 ABBIE ZARET          Easthampton MA     36 F   967                                  25:09.1  8:06   26:35.4 
  596 AMY SELDIN           Florence MA        46 F  4464 Seldin/wheat Family              25:09.5  8:06   26:17.9 
  597 JILL MARCHEWKA       Holyoke MA         26 F  5059                                  25:09.6  8:06   26:34.3 
  598 SARAH LONG           Easthampton MA     33 F    60                                  25:09.8  8:06   25:39.1 
  599 MICHAEL MARVIN       Northampton MA     49 M  4371                                  25:10.0  8:07   26:04.5 
  600 DAVID JOHNSON        Granby MA          31 M  1781                                  25:10.1  8:07   26:13.5 
  601 BRIAN STRANGE        Westfield MA       10 M  5140                                  25:10.1  8:07   27:19.8 
  602 HILARY SULLIVAN      West Springfield M 24 F  4761                                  25:10.1  8:07   26:17.1 
  603 OSCAR MALDONADO      Gt Barrington MA    9 M  3768                                  25:10.4  8:07   25:56.5 
  604 JEFFREY BLANCHARD    Leverett MA        50 M  3166 Froggy Pond                      25:10.5  8:07   26:03.1 
  605 EMUNA DAVID          Northampton MA     22 F   326                                  25:10.6  8:07   26:13.6 
  606 PHILIP DOWLING       Westhampton MA     61 M  1071                                  25:10.8  8:07   25:32.1 
  607 PRANAY PARIKH        Northampton MA     36 M   777                                  25:11.6  8:07   26:46.1 
  608 KEHR MALDONADO       Gt Barrington MA   37 F  3767                                  25:11.7  8:07   25:57.4 
  609 MATTHEW TASLITT      Chicopee MA        28 M  3643 Isenberg Citizens First          25:11.9  8:07   26:49.5 
  610 RYAN GAGNE           Ludlow MA          31 M  1690                                  25:12.2  8:07   26:50.0 
  611 JOANN LYNCH          Pittsfield MA      47 F  4834 Polar Bear Express               25:12.4  8:07   26:35.1 
  612 CARRIE DOHERTY LIND  West Springfield M 43 F  2535                                  25:12.6  8:07   25:49.4 
  613 SUE LOROW            Southampton MA     50 F   638                                  25:13.5  8:08   26:16.7 
  614 LEVON KHOJAYAN       Chicopee MA        29 M  3589                                  25:13.8  8:08   26:48.2 
  615 RANDY CROCHIER       Chesterfield MA    33 M  4737                                  25:14.7  8:08   26:32.8 
  616 DAN CICIA            Northampton        25 M  5608                                  25:14.7  8:08   26:22.3 
  617 EMILIA ARGUELLO      Northampton MA     19 F  3924                                  25:15.3  8:08   25:55.9 
  618 NAT MARKEY           Florence MA        12 M  3246 Sccs Pto                         25:16.1  8:08   26:03.0 
  619 JACQUELYN BISSELL    Pittsfield MA      26 F  5354                                  25:16.1  8:08   26:23.6 
  620 STEPHEN WALSH        Feeding Hills MA   24 M  2610 We Are The 99%                   25:16.2  8:08   25:55.9 
  621 DARREN CLARK         Chicopee MA           F  4053                                  25:16.5  8:09   26:51.8 
  622 TRACIE LACASSE       Holyoke MA         34 F  4843                                  25:16.6  8:09   25:53.9 
  623 CHELSEA HALON        Belchertown MA     24 F   944 Purple Monkeys                   25:16.6  8:09   26:17.6 
  624 JOSEPH SANTOS        Weatogue CT        45 M   890                                  25:17.6  8:09   26:44.9 
  625 LYNN THAYER          Chicopee MA        35 F  4362                                  25:18.0  8:09   26:54.9 
  626 ALICIA WENDOLOWSKI   Hatfield MA        37 F  1322                                  25:18.6  8:09   26:34.5 
  627 ELISA MAI            Cambridge MA       30 F   487                                  25:19.4  8:10   26:47.9 
  628 BENJAMIN LAUGHNER    Belchertown MA     10 M    37                                  25:19.9  8:10   25:37.6 
  629 NICHOLAS SLAVICH     Hadley MA          28 M  1035 Low Expectations                 25:20.0  8:10   27:44.2 
  630 HILARY HAYDEN-MORYL  Ware MA            36 F   584                                  25:20.4  8:10   26:16.1 
  631 JOSEPH MAGGI         Belchertown MA     48 M  1323                                  25:21.4  8:10   25:47.1 
  632 ELIZABETH ELEFTHERAK Amherst MA         30 F   866 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     25:21.7  8:10   26:52.2 
  633 JOSIAH NEIDERBACH    Northampton MA     29 M  2351                                  25:22.1  8:10   26:22.0 
  634 MICHAEL DUNAJ        East Otis MA       37 M  4229                                  25:22.9  8:11   26:05.0 
  635 SUSANNAH HOWE        Florence MA        39 F  3227                                  25:22.9  8:11   27:18.3 
  636 FRANK GIULIANO       Westfield MA       49 M    11                                  25:23.2  8:11   26:35.1 
  637 KEVIN COYNE          West Springfield M 57 M  5164                                  25:23.2  8:11   26:53.3 
  638 DIANE CARLETON       Amherst MA         51 F  5400                                  25:23.5  8:11   26:51.9 
  639 DAN BARRETT          Florence MA        55 M  3650 Jolly Jax                        25:23.6  8:11   26:14.2 
  640 STEVE POHNERT        Bellingham MA      43 M  2046                                  25:24.4  8:11   27:44.6 
  641 ERIN COUTURE         Southampton MA     35 F  1250 Will Run For Chocolate           25:24.7  8:11   26:04.9 
  642 CHRIS BATCHELDER     Southampton MA     23 M  3257 Cis Abroad                       25:24.8  8:11   27:28.2 
  643 GAETAN DAVIS         Brunswick ME       22 F   229                                  25:25.1  8:11   27:09.3 
  644 NICOLE WELLINGTON    Lee MA             30 F  5111                                  25:25.3  8:11   27:08.2 
  645 CHRISTINE PARIZO     West Springfield M 35 F  3438                                  25:25.7  8:12   26:34.1 
  646 WENDY BERNSTEIN      Northampton MA     50 F  2539                                  25:27.3  8:12   27:39.0 
  647 MADELEINE LEMPEREUR  Northampton MA     24 F  1563                                  25:27.8  8:12   25:52.6 
  648 HANNAH OLDENBURG     Northampton MA     24 F  3860 C&b                              25:27.9  8:12   27:28.4 
  649 MICHAEL WALKER       Florence MA        44 M  5285                                  25:28.0  8:12   28:18.6 
  650 MICHAEL SOKOL        Northampton MA     25 M  5559                                  25:28.5  8:12   25:52.4 
  651 WENDY COUTU          Baldwinville MA    39 F  3587                                  25:28.6  8:12   26:35.4 
  652 MEGHAN COAKLEY       Pittsfield MA      28 F  4931 Polar Bear Express               25:28.7  8:13   27:17.7 
  653 JULIA CHEVAN         Florence MA        51 F   560                                  25:28.7  8:13   26:38.0 
  654 NAVA CHEVAN          Florence MA        11 F   561                                  25:28.8  8:13   26:38.0 
  655 JAMIE BUCHANAN       Chicopee MA        39 M  5441                                  25:29.4  8:13   26:23.9 
  656 TARIQ JAFFER         Amherst MA         41 M  1785                                  25:29.4  8:13   26:55.7 
  657 EMILY WALSH          Hadley MA          23 F  4598 Elite Fit Team                   25:29.5  8:13   27:31.0 
  658 DIANE FISHER-KATZ    Northampton MA     52 F  4639                                  25:29.6  8:13   26:12.2 
  659 GARY RIELLO          Oxford MA             M  5385 Jolly Joggers                    25:29.6  8:13   27:14.3 
  660 LAURA MORRELL        Northampton MA     27 F  1800                                  25:30.3  8:13   27:30.2 
  661 CHLOE PROUTY         Southampton MA     11 F  2065                                  25:30.4  8:13   27:54.8 
  662 DEBORAH KALLMAN      Florence MA        52 F  2578                                  25:31.0  8:13   26:52.0 
  663 ANDREA HEALY         Cambridge MA       37 F  4395 Lucy's Girls                     25:31.3  8:13   27:18.5 
  664 ELENA LANGDON FORTIE Holyoke MA         38 F  2892                                  25:32.0  8:14   26:39.9 
  665 SEAN ORLOWSKI        Middlefield MA     18 M  2842                                  25:32.4  8:14   26:21.9 
  666 SARA PEARSON         Pawtucket RI       29 F    18                                  25:32.4  8:14   26:42.9 
  667 HOLLAND GAGE         Florence MA        29 F  4728                                  25:32.4  8:14   27:05.4 
  668 MAGGIE SHAR          Easthampton MA     32 F  3791 Sharwood                         25:32.8  8:14   26:15.5 
  669 JESSIE MAZZEO        Pittsfield MA      31 F  4934 Polar Bear Express               25:32.8  8:14   27:21.7 
  670 MONICA NICOLETTI     Williamsburg MA    16 F  4416                                  25:33.2  8:14   26:03.9 
  671 REBECCA REZNIK-ZELLE Easthampton MA     41 F  4282                                  25:33.9  8:14   28:07.4 
  672 MONICA SAUNDERS      Lenox Dale MA      38 F  3619                                  25:34.0  8:14   26:23.6 
  673 GABRIEL ZELLEN       Easthampton MA      9 M  4283                                  25:34.3  8:14   28:07.6 
  674 JOHN LANTY           Easthampton MA     54 M   529                                  25:35.1  8:15   26:27.6 
  675 SAMUEL OHOTNICKY     Florence MA        14 M   284                                  25:35.2  8:15   26:10.9 
  676 MIRANDA GROCHOWSKI   Westfield MA       13 F  1241 Circle Of Friends                25:35.7  8:15   26:40.9 
  677 MELISSA CARRIVEAU    Chicopee MA        34 F  2229                                  25:36.2  8:15   26:28.4 
  678 CHAD LOSEBY          Burlington VT      25 M  4428 Vermonsters                      25:36.5  8:15   27:25.0 
  679 SATOKO IGARASHI      Longmeadow MA      37 F  4087                                  25:36.9  8:15   27:48.1 
  680 JESSICA DURFEY       Greenfield MA      32 F  1152                                  25:37.0  8:15   26:25.4 
  681 ANN HAMMON           Chicopee MA        43 F  4057                                  25:37.1  8:15   25:37.1 
  682 KIMBERLY WOJCIK      Belchertown MA     32 F  1125                                  25:38.3  8:16   26:17.3 
  683 BRIAN CASINGHINO     Suffield CT        46 M  1138                                  25:39.4  8:16   27:48.8 
  684 THERESA APPLE        Pittsfield MA      52 F  5113                                  25:39.8  8:16   26:33.6 
  685 RACHEL HASS          Northampton MA     48 F   565                                  25:39.9  8:16   27:34.6 
  686 SARAH ZABEK          Keene NH           24 F  5453                                  25:40.4  8:16   27:13.4 
  687 MATT STIGLIANO       Worcester MA       25 M  5454                                  25:41.0  8:16   27:14.1 
  688 CHRISTINE ROSSO      Agawam MA          49 F  1005                                  25:41.2  8:17   26:18.5 
  689 ISI DONNELLY         Easthampton MA     11 M  2309                                  25:41.2  8:17   26:32.7 
  690 TIM LYNCH            Holyoke MA         27 M    71                                  25:41.4  8:17   27:30.6 
  691 ANGELA DELUDE        Agawam MA          38 F  1502                                  25:41.7  8:17   27:28.1 
  692 SCOTT HAMM           Brattleboro VT     42 M  5126                                  25:41.7  8:17   26:52.8 
  693 CORINNA LOPEZ        Northampton MA     26 F  3862 C&b                              25:44.1  8:17   27:44.5 
  694 MARY KENNEDY         Williamstown MA    55 F  5460                                  25:45.4  8:18   26:31.8 
  695 KATHLEEN SCOTT       So. Hadley MA      39 F  1115                                  25:45.8  8:18   26:28.7 
  696 RICHARD BRAGG        Vernon CT          34 M  2456                                  25:45.9  8:18   28:22.8 
  697 DAVID SLACK          Florence MA        55 M  3810                                  25:46.1  8:18   26:14.8 
  698 ELISA MASON          Northampton MA     49 F  4912                                  25:46.7  8:18   26:44.2 
  699 SAM RANDALL          Amherst MA         16 M  2720                                  25:47.0  8:18   26:42.9 
  700 BRIAN SNOW           West Springfield M 50 M  2956 The Mediators                    25:47.2  8:18   26:24.6 
  701 KRISTIN JOYAL        Westfield MA       29 F  1171                                  25:47.2  8:18   26:02.9 
  702 DAVID GALLAGHER      Windsor Locks CT   34 M   771 Bourban Ballers                  25:47.3  8:19   26:21.4 
  703 SHONDA PETTIFORD     Florence MA        38 F   142                                  25:47.8  8:19   27:11.5 
  704 CHRISTOPHER SPARKS   Northampton MA     34 M   318                                  25:48.3  8:19   27:45.5 
  705 YESENIA RIVERA       Springfield MA     36 F   523 Yes2fit                          25:48.7  8:19   26:12.0 
  706 GABE RANDALL         Amherst MA         13 M  2721                                  25:48.8  8:19   26:44.3 
  707 MARIO MARCOZ         Northampton MA     29 M  4494                                  25:48.8  8:19   26:15.6 
  708 SIMON PATSTONE       Northampton MA      3 M  1916                                  25:48.9  8:19   26:56.2 
  709 DIANE LEDERMAN       Florence MA        60 F  4619                                  25:49.1  8:19   26:50.6 
  710 CHRIS PATSTONE       Northampton MA     43 M  1915                                  25:49.2  8:19   26:56.1 
  711 ERIC WIRTH           Easthampton MA     34 M  5222                                  25:49.4  8:19   27:15.5 
  712 JESSICA KEEGAN       Granby MA          32 F  4697                                  25:49.4  8:19   27:13.9 
  713 JANICE DASSO         Westfield MA       47 F  2746                                  25:49.9  8:19   26:33.8 
  714 VIVECA GREENE        Northampton MA     45 F   234                                  25:50.0  8:19   27:08.3 
  715 MICHAELA STREITFIELD Amherst MA         22 F  3572                                  25:50.8  8:20   27:24.5 
  716 HELEN SMITH          Northampton MA     21 F  4744 Smith Crew                       25:51.5  8:20   26:37.1 
  717 STEVEN SILVERMAN     Southampton MA     51 M  4683                                  25:52.3  8:20   26:33.7 
  718 GISELLE GWOZDZ       Cheshire MA        33 F  4002                                  25:52.5  8:20   27:01.1 
  719 SEQUOIA MCDOWELL     Easthampton MA     28 M  4642                                  25:52.6  8:20   27:45.3 
  720 PARKER MAS           Belchertown MA     13 M  2047 Jabish Brook Running Club        25:52.6  8:20   28:02.0 
  721 DEANA TALBOT         Ware MA            14 F  2028                                  25:52.8  8:20   27:14.7 
  722 PAUL STERRITT        Longmeadow MA      15 M  5346                                  25:53.3  8:20   26:08.9 
  723 NICOLE ZARBA         Easthampton MA     26 F  5150                                  25:53.5  8:20   27:56.5 
  724 JAKE DOLD            Monson MA          16 M  5090 Hp Cummings Construction Compa   25:53.9  8:21   26:28.9 
  725 BRIAN JARRETT        Southampton MA     37 M  2513                                  25:54.0  8:21   27:33.1 
  726 LENA FICCO           Sunderland MA      32 F   258                                  25:56.6  8:22   26:25.2 
  727 KENDALL BENNETT      Amherst MA         23 F  2479                                  25:56.8  8:22   27:30.8 
  728 DAVE DOELE           Florence MA        53 M   981 The Scarlet Letters              25:56.8  8:22   26:24.2 
  729 ALEE BLOOM           Amherst MA         18 F  5368 Hampshire College                25:57.0  8:22   27:04.9 
  730 KAREN MCAMIS         Northampton MA     43 F  1667 Sccs Pto                         25:57.1  8:22   29:16.9 
  731 ANDREW COLLINS       Enfield CT         28 M  1558                                  25:57.3  8:22   27:57.1 
  732 KERRY CONNORS        Somers CT          39 F  5469                                  25:57.7  8:22   26:54.5 
  733 LIZ ANTONELLIS STON  Belchertown MA     62 F  3394                                  25:58.1  8:22   26:33.1 
  734 JONAH KLEIN-BARTON   Northampton MA     18 M   462                                  25:58.5  8:22   28:49.8 
  735 HANNAH MCQUILLAN     Florence MA        25 F  5104                                  25:58.6  8:22   26:35.1 
  736 KAELEIGH CROTEAU     Granby MA          11 F  3370                                  25:58.8  8:22   30:39.7 
  737 JACOB SWEENEY        Agawam MA          13 M   266 Team Sween                       25:58.9  8:22   26:05.3 
  738 PATRICK HURST        Chicopee MA        30 M  2257                                  25:59.2  8:22   27:03.1 
  739 SAMANTHA RIZZO       Northampton MA     19 F  3781                                  25:59.6  8:22   26:49.7 
  740 GINETTA CANDELARIO   Northampton MA     46 F  1698 Read Write Run                   26:00.5  8:23   26:10.4 
  741 JODY NISHMAN         Haydenville MA     60 M  1129                                  26:00.6  8:23   27:15.4 
  742 TESSA LUNDQUIST      Northampton MA     28 F  3856                                  26:01.3  8:23   28:16.8 
  743 HANNAH TROST         South Hadley MA    29 F  5116                                  26:01.6  8:23   26:34.0 
  744 MAURA FEENEY         Holyoke MA         30 F  1910                                  26:01.9  8:23   26:21.0 
  745 KIM BEABER           Agawam MA          10 F   309 Team Sween                       26:02.0  8:23   26:07.9 
  746 REI MATSUSHITA       Leeds MA           39 F  1408 Sccs Pto                         26:02.5  8:23   29:24.8 
  747 LESLIE SKANTZ-HODGSO Leeds MA           46 F  4720 First Churches Ucc/abc           26:02.9  8:24   27:05.0 
  748 KATELYN REIS         Northampton MA     28 F  5532                                  26:03.0  8:24   26:41.3 
  749 MARY CLEARY          Westhampton MA     35 F  1603                                  26:03.2  8:24   28:40.8 
  750 DANIELLE CARL        Loudonville NY     21 F  3092 Health New England               26:03.4  8:24   26:35.8 
  751 KELLY LAING          Ludlow MA          32 F   342 Team Megas                       26:03.5  8:24   26:47.1 
  752 RYAN MURPHY          Westhampton MA     27 M  2364 Matt Murphy Construction         26:05.2  8:24   26:26.0 
  753 RICHARD BIGELOW      Palmer MA          46 M   272                                  26:06.3  8:25   27:23.9 
  754 JENNIFER BEALER      Easthampton MA     35 F   129                                  26:06.5  8:25   27:56.0 
  755 MARISSA PERRONE      Newington CT       27 F  5124                                  26:07.4  8:25   28:36.7 
  756 MEAGHAN OTTO         Belchertown MA     44 F   824                                  26:07.4  8:25   27:47.9 
  757 CARRIE BAKER         Northampton MA     48 F  1159 Williston Northampton School     26:08.8  8:25   26:42.4 
  758 RYAN FRENCH          Belchertown MA     13 M  1347                                  26:08.8  8:25   26:31.5 
  759 DOUG MCCRAE          Guilford VT        57 M  4759                                  26:08.9  8:25   27:21.6 
  760 JENNIFER WALLACE     Northampton MA     40 F  4701                                  26:08.9  8:25   27:51.0 
  761 VANESSA RAIHILL      Wayland MA         31 F  2365                                  26:09.2  8:26   26:36.4 
  762 ELIZABETH BUCHANAN   Chicopee MA        35 F  5442                                  26:10.8  8:26   27:06.9 
  763 SHELLY BACIS         Easthampton MA     41 F  2166                                  26:11.1  8:26   28:14.0 
  764 ALEX COHEN           Enfield CT         32 M   553                                  26:12.2  8:27   26:32.2 
  765 KATHRYN RICHARD      Athol MA           27 F  4367                                  26:12.5  8:27   27:40.0 
  766 PATRICIA KASULINOUS  Granby MA          38 F  4700                                  26:12.5  8:27   27:39.1 
  767 WENDY LARAMEE        Belchertown MA     40 F  4124 Jabish Brook Running Club        26:13.3  8:27   26:52.5 
  768 CHRIS DYMON          Ware MA            58 M  3845                                  26:14.1  8:27   29:34.4 
  769 JOSEPH KIETNER       Holyoke MA         36 M  4783                                  26:14.1  8:27   27:52.7 
  770 VALERIE STEVENS      Northampton MA     33 F  1941                                  26:14.8  8:27   27:13.0 
  771 SETH CHURCH          Agawam MA          31 M  2168                                  26:14.9  8:27   27:31.7 
  772 BENJAMIN BRESLOW     Northampton MA     11 M   924                                  26:14.9  8:27   27:05.5 
  773 DAVID PERITZ         Palmer MA          40 M  4472 Northampton Public Schools       26:15.2  8:27   29:08.1 
  774 AMANDA GIRACCA       Great Barrington M 33 F  5192                                  26:15.3  8:28   27:42.9 
  775 JACKIE ROSNER        West Springfield M 40 F   118                                  26:15.4  8:28   28:04.7 
  776 CAROL BAILEY         Guilford VT        48 F  3771                                  26:15.5  8:28   28:15.9 
  777 BRENNAN FOLEY        Middlefield MA     16 M  4271                                  26:15.7  8:28   27:10.5 
  778 AMANDA LOPEZ         Amherst MA         42 F  3750 Vwhc (valley Women's History C   26:15.8  8:28   27:41.3 
  779 BETH FIRMIN          Northampton MA     46 F  5423                                  26:16.0  8:28   29:36.4 
  780 ALEXANDRA DIBRINDISI Leeds MA           17 F  3381                                  26:16.4  8:28   26:42.7 
  781 KAYLEE HOTCHKISS     Chicopee MA        23 F  2522                                  26:16.5  8:28   28:07.5 
  782 GAIL HOLT            Longmeadow MA      41 F   542                                  26:17.0  8:28   27:44.0 
  783 COLLEEN WRIGHT       Pittsfield MA      46 F  1585                                  26:17.0  8:28   26:52.6 
  784 MITCHELL MERCIER     Granby MA          47 M  1419 One More                         26:17.1  8:28   29:52.3 
  785 SHANNON LAMBERT      Agawam MA          31 F  2167                                  26:17.1  8:28   27:31.6 
  786 CAROL MASSONI        Florence MA        55 F  2549                                  26:17.2  8:28   27:31.2 
  787 JEFF HEBERT          West Springfield M 42 M  4295                                  26:17.4  8:28   27:40.6 
  788 AURORA VICENTE       Springfield MA     41 F  2585                                  26:17.5  8:28   26:31.1 
  789 NICK BORGES          Hatfield MA        27 M  4134 Low Expectations                 26:17.6  8:28   28:38.7 
  790 MAGGIE WEST          Conway MA          37 F  2805                                  26:18.1  8:28   26:53.2 
  791 ELIN ZAPKA           Ludlow MA          27 F   829                                  26:18.3  8:28   27:05.0 
  792 GAIL GINGRAS         South Hadley MA    50 F   711 Gator Aid                        26:18.6  8:29   28:06.5 
  793 PAM HANNAH           Northampton MA     42 F  3409 Team Hannah                      26:18.8  8:29   28:13.5 
  794 KEVIN JOLY           Chicopee MA        25 M   547                                  26:18.8  8:29   28:35.2 
  795 RACHEL HANNAH        Northampton MA     39 F  2700 Team Hannah                      26:18.8  8:29   28:13.0 
  796 LORI BERNARDI        Longmeadow MA      43 F  3183                                  26:18.9  8:29   27:45.2 
  797 DAVID DEL TATTO      Easthampton MA     33 M  4093                                  26:19.2  8:29   27:52.2 
  798 GIANNA PERELLA       Monson MA          15 F  5093 Hp Cummings Construction Compa   26:19.8  8:29   27:12.0 
  799 JEFF SMITH           Northampton        37 M  1473 Clampityclamp.Com                26:19.9  8:29   28:00.8 
  800 KAREN LEWIS          Westfield MA       45 F  4514                                  26:20.3  8:29   27:22.7 
  801 KELLY CARLISLE       Amherst MA         36 F  4068                                  26:20.4  8:29   28:14.9 
  802 CATHARINE FURTADO    Leeds MA           30 F  4966                                  26:20.6  8:29   28:21.6 
  803 JENNIFER SIMAO       Ludlow MA          24 F   544                                  26:20.9  8:29   27:57.1 
  804 LEIGH ZLOTKOWSKI     Enfield CT         34 F  2568                                  26:21.0  8:29   27:18.9 
  805 TODD WEIR            Northampton MA     49 M  3522 Feirst Church                    26:21.0  8:29   28:06.8 
  806 ERIK PEDERSEN        Westfield MA       38 M  4479                                  26:21.5  8:29   28:45.8 
  807 RYAN HOWES           South Dennis MA    22 M  1841                                  26:21.6  8:30   27:16.9 
  808 KHARY POLK           Amherst MA         36 M  5259                                  26:21.7  8:30   27:49.2 
  809 ANDREW CHALFANT      Belchertown MA     15 M  1763                                  26:22.3  8:30   28:15.3 
  810 TANYA RAPINCHUK      Cummington MA      41 F  4343                                  26:22.4  8:30   27:10.8 
  811 ADAM LAFIELD         Russell MA         31 M  2674                                  26:22.4  8:30   28:32.3 
  812 INDRA RAPINCHUK-SOUC Cummington MA      15 F  4345                                  26:23.1  8:30   27:10.9 
  813 HALEY CROCKETT       Northampton MA     20 F  4716 Smith Crew                       26:23.4  8:30   28:31.4 
  814 HANNAH DICOCCO       Broomall PE        25 F  3878                                  26:23.4  8:30   28:24.5 
  815 SHANNON TONELLI      Framingham MA      26 F  3633                                  26:23.5  8:30   28:36.1 
  816 DARLEEN BUTTRICK     Easthampton MA     34 F  3517                                  26:23.6  8:30   26:45.1 
  817 LESLIE CHARLES       Chesterfield MA    42 F  5280 Team Gorge                       26:23.8  8:30   27:11.9 
  818 GREG SOHMER          Deerfield MA       15 M  4889 Eaglebrook School                26:24.0  8:30   26:47.8 
  819 ANDREW LAWRENCE      Easthampton MA     53 M  3639                                  26:24.0  8:30   28:12.5 
  820 SCOTTT BARTON        Northampton MA     53 M   461                                  26:24.0  8:30   29:15.4 
  821 JONATHAN LAPOINTE    Springfield MA     25 M  3695                                  26:24.8  8:31   28:33.2 
  822 DEVON RABTOR         Greenfield MA      23 F  1611                                  26:24.9  8:31   27:40.6 
  823 MICHELLE TRANI       Lebanon CT         32 F  1648 Hot Trotties                     26:25.0  8:31   28:35.8 
  824 JACOB LAUZIER        Holyoke MA         29 M  3518                                  26:25.7  8:31   28:38.2 
  825 DAVID HOFFMAN-SETKA  Amherst MA         32 M  5217                                  26:25.7  8:31   29:05.2 
  826 MARY LINNEY          West Chesterfield  48 F  3357                                  26:25.8  8:31   27:30.5 
  827 TRACY HUANG          Amherst MA         24 F  5216                                  26:25.9  8:31   29:05.2 
  828 DONALD BESANCON      Belchertown MA     50 M  3881 Beyond The Bar                   26:26.2  8:31   27:52.5 
  829 CLARK LOTUFF         Deerfield MA       14 M  4921 Eaglebrook School                26:26.3  8:31   28:09.1 
  830 LOUIS FRANCO         Northampton MA     43 M   882 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     26:26.5  8:31   27:48.0 
  831 EVA-JEANNE KEALEY    Springfield MA     55 F  1153                                  26:26.6  8:31   28:29.2 
  832 ADIA BENNETT         Florence MA        11 F  5377                                  26:26.7  8:31   27:08.6 
  833 LIDA VANASSE         Chicopee MA        31 F  4330                                  26:26.8  8:31   28:11.9 
  834 KARL MCAVOY          Belchertown MA     13 M  3314 Jabish Brook Running Club        26:27.1  8:31   28:38.2 
  835 EMILY FUSCO          Amherst MA         24 F  4459                                  26:28.3  8:32   28:34.9 
  836 ANDREA JAMES         Florence MA        56 F  3361 Northampton Public Schools       26:28.3  8:32   28:19.0 
  837 COREY TOWER          Agawam MA          35 M  1943                                  26:28.3  8:32   27:38.7 
  838 MIKE HICKEY          Northampton MA     24 M   334                                  26:28.7  8:32   28:42.7 
  839 BETH CHABOT          Chicopee MA        28 F  1350                                  26:28.8  8:32   28:01.2 
  840 ANNE HANLEY          Northampton MA     31 F  1334                                  26:29.0  8:32   28:01.5 
  841 RACHEL HEISLER       North Adams MA     26 F  4646                                  26:29.1  8:32   27:37.0 
  842 NATALYA SINISCALCHI  Belchertown MA     15 F  2654                                  26:29.7  8:32   27:14.5 
  843 BETH GIANNINI        Hatfield MA        45 F  2944                                  26:30.0  8:32   27:20.7 
  844 ABIGAIL PATEL        Belchertown ME     13 F  3870 Jabish Brook Running Club        26:30.7  8:32   28:42.4 
  845 KRISTIN COMEFORO     Hartford CT        41 F  3759                                  26:30.9  8:33   28:34.2 
  846 CARMEN MARTINEZ      Spfld MA           35 F  2676                                  26:31.1  8:33   27:07.3 
  847 KARL KOENIGSBAUER    Deerfield MA       30 M  2840                                  26:31.6  8:33   28:52.4 
  848 THEO THOMPSON        Northampton MA     12 M  4913                                  26:31.7  8:33   27:28.3 
  849 JOHN HOOKS DAVIS     Chicopee MA        52 M  1602                                  26:31.9  8:33   29:25.2 
  850 JESSICA BRANN        Windsor CT         38 F  3658                                  26:32.3  8:33   27:50.3 
  851 B GELB               Northampton MA     13 M  4821 Mgs                              26:32.6  8:33   29:02.9 
  852 TEAGAN DEERY         Turners Falls MA   17 F  2678                                  26:32.9  8:33   28:38.3 
  853 TRACY ADAMSKI        Northampton MA     40 F  1917                                  26:34.0  8:34   27:41.8 
  854 DOROTHEA SCHOEP      Hudson NY          42 F  1850                                  26:34.1  8:34   27:47.5 
  855 TRICIA CHASE         Feeding Hills MA   23 F   946                                  26:34.2  8:34   27:38.6 
  856 KIERNAN CORISH       Belchertown MA      9 M  1248                                  26:34.3  8:34   29:38.6 
  857 CRAIG DONNELLY       Barre MA           60 M  5024                                  26:34.3  8:34   26:54.1 
  858 JACK LOUD            Northfield MA      12 M  3832                                  26:35.1  8:34   27:15.8 
  859 HAL FREEMAN          Belchertown MA     42 M  5311                                  26:35.2  8:34   27:46.9 
  860 PETER VALINSKI       Southampton MA     49 M  4990                                  26:35.5  8:34   26:56.4 
  861 CAMERON SULLIVAN     Belchertown MA     13 M  3830 Jabish Brook Running Club        26:35.8  8:34   27:16.9 
  862 MEAGHAN FOLEY        Belchertown MA     16 F  4899 Planet Fitness                   26:36.0  8:34   28:34.8 
  863 SHIRAJ SEN           Amherst MA         32 M  3565 Pioneer Valley Crossfit          26:36.5  8:34   27:21.5 
  864 NOLAN OTTO           Belchertown MA      9 M   828                                  26:36.8  8:34   29:41.7 
  865 ELIZABETH TYBURSKI   Monson MA          14 F  4150                                  26:37.2  8:35   27:11.6 
  866 LAURIE FRANKL        Florence MA        39 F  4095                                  26:38.3  8:35   28:35.0 
  867 KRISTIN CHAFFEE      West Springfield M 32 F  4956                                  26:38.4  8:35   27:56.7 
  868 AMANDA MILLAZZO      Northampton        35 F  5605                                  26:38.4  8:35   28:19.8 
  869 CINDY QUAGLIA        Ludlow MA          42 F  2629                                  26:39.0  8:35   28:21.4 
  870 DEBBIE WINSLOW       Quechee VT         54 F  2607                                  26:39.2  8:35   27:10.5 
  871 MEGAN PORTER         Northampton MA     22 F   947                                  26:39.2  8:35   27:42.3 
  872 ERICKA EMERSON       West Springfield M 42 F  1355                                  26:39.9  8:35   31:54.0 
  873 GERARD RONAN         Westhampton MA     50 M  5548                                  26:41.4  8:36   27:07.6 
  874 NATALIE POIRIER      Easthampton MA     45 F  5464 Team Raising Change              26:42.3  8:36   29:53.5 
  875 JEFF LANDFRIED       Northampton MA     25 M  2727 Last Call Media                  26:43.1  8:36   28:39.3 
  876 GEORGE MILNE         Amherst MA         52 M  4647 Isenberg Citizens First          26:43.3  8:37   27:42.4 
  877 ERIKA BRIN-MAZUCH    Northampton MA     17 F  3190 Nhs Alp                          26:43.4  8:37   27:40.3 
  878 RICH DRENGA          Becket MA          50 M  2486 Gator Aid                        26:43.7  8:37   30:10.4 
  879 JUANITA BISSON       Springfield MA     38 F  1804                                  26:43.7  8:37   26:57.5 
  880 DANI TURNER          Bellows Falls VT   25 F   864 The Outing                       26:44.0  8:37   28:17.4 
  881 FRANCESCA DECARO     Springfield MA     20 F  1059                                  26:44.7  8:37   28:33.4 
  882 JASPER FLETCHER      Northampton MA     10 M  3079 Speedmammals                     26:45.0  8:37   28:13.2 
  883 JESSICA FOSTER       Chicopee MA        26 F  1840                                  26:45.3  8:37   27:40.4 
  884 CODY EDGERLY         Northampton           M  5604                                  26:45.4  8:37   27:54.4 
  885 JESSICA DRENGA       Blandford MA       41 F  1855                                  26:45.6  8:37   27:28.9 
  886 EDEN KAISER          Northampton MA     33 F  3732                                  26:46.0  8:37   28:47.3 
  887 STEPHEN HOLT         Westhampton MA     52 M  3468                                  26:46.5  8:38   28:50.5 
  888 AMY BRADSHAW         Amherst MA         25 F  3734                                  26:46.5  8:38   28:47.4 
  889 MAURA HAWKINS        Stamford VT        55 F   386 Team Clydesdales                 26:46.6  8:38   28:32.7 
  890 HANNAH BLANQUART     Belchertown MA     13 F  2048 Jabish Brook Running Club        26:46.7  8:38   27:27.0 
  891 KRIS HOLLOWAY        Florence MA        46 F  3254 Cis Abroad                       26:46.8  8:38   28:53.4 
  892 JENNIFER GIRARD      Belchertown MA     13 F   732 Jabish Brook Running Club        26:46.9  8:38   27:26.7 
  893 MIKE WRIGHT          Holyoke MA         61 M  5395                                  26:46.9  8:38   28:15.1 
  894 SIVA PATIMALLA VENKA Holyoke MA         32 M  5316                                  26:47.0  8:38   28:19.7 
  895 SARAH SAWYER         Easthampton MA     14 F  2184 Sccs Pto                         26:47.1  8:38   28:09.6 
  896 ALICIA DUNAJ         East Otis MA       41 F  4227                                  26:48.2  8:38   27:31.7 
  897 DANIELLE PERRY       Easthampton MA     41 F  5228 Circle Of Friends                26:48.7  8:38   27:53.8 
  898 CHAD BALDI           Northampton MA     29 M   837 Low Expectations                 26:49.0  8:38   29:01.2 
  899 MARIAH DIXON-WHEELER Easthampton MA     30 F  4781                                  26:49.7  8:39   28:22.7 
  900 JASMIN ROBERTS       Northampton MA     28 F  5246                                  26:50.2  8:39   29:07.0 
  901 KEVIN FOLEY          New York NY        27 M  3837                                  26:50.4  8:39   29:18.9 
  902 AVIVA BARRY          Northampton MA      8 F  3077 Speedmammals                     26:50.4  8:39   28:20.2 
  903 AUDREY ANTOSZ        Westhampton MA     47 F  4162                                  26:51.2  8:39   28:55.6 
  904 BRITTANY MAFFEI      Amerhst MA         19 F   213                                  26:51.7  8:39   29:13.7 
  905 PATRICK LEYDEN       Florence MA        45 M  1860                                  26:51.9  8:39   28:02.6 
  906 CHUI YU LAU          Northampton MA     19 F  4218 Smith College Department Of Ch   26:52.2  8:39   30:09.9 
  907 AUTUMN RICCI         Springfield MA     25 F  2000                                  26:52.6  8:40   27:29.3 
  908 MARK CAULEY          South Hadley MA    49 M  2208                                  26:52.7  8:40   27:44.4 
  909 MEG EISENHAUER       Northampton MA     32 F  3076 Speedmammals                     26:53.5  8:40   28:20.5 
  910 NIKKI REED           West Springfield M 41 F  1773                                  26:53.5  8:40   28:05.5 
  911 BENJAMIN ANTONELLIS  Belchertown MA     16 M  3395                                  26:53.6  8:40   27:28.4 
  912 MIKE REED            West Springfield M 43 M  1774                                  26:53.7  8:40   28:05.7 
  913 ALLISON CLARK        Enfield CT         29 F  4297                                  26:54.0  8:40   28:39.0 
  914 LIESL BARRY          Northampton MA      5 F  3078 Speedmammals                     26:54.0  8:40   28:22.9 
  915 JERA BARRETT         Florence MA        17 F  3651 Jolly Jax                        26:54.1  8:40   27:43.9 
  916 THERESA CROWLEY      Millers Falls MA   55 F  1445                                  26:54.4  8:40   29:43.9 
  917 BERNARD DAVIS        Grosvenordale CT   64 M  4425                                  26:54.4  8:40   27:17.8 
  918 LAUREN FRANKS        Hadley MA          28 F  4717                                  26:54.6  8:40   28:13.9 
  919 MARIA MARTIN         Pittsfield MA      33 F  5191                                  26:54.8  8:40   28:22.0 
  920 KARA DUPRE           Easthampton MA     32 F   268                                  26:55.2  8:40   27:04.7 
  921 DAWN LAPIERRE        Belchertown MA     48 F  3743 Ymca Of Greater Springfield      26:55.4  8:40   27:52.9 
  922 LAUREN LAPIERRE      Belchertown MA     21 F  3744 Ymca Of Greater Springfield      26:55.5  8:40   27:53.3 
  923 MAGGIE ADAMS         Ludlow MA          60 F  4403                                  26:56.4  8:41   28:10.3 
  924 SHARON RICHARDSON    Sunderland MA      48 F  5391                                  26:56.6  8:41   28:01.3 
  925 MARION DANIELS       Decatur GA         19 F  1525                                  26:56.7  8:41   28:52.1 
  926 REBECCA JONES        Whately MA         50 F  2969 Doctors For America              26:57.3  8:41   28:30.3 
  927 ANNIE RYAN           Florence MA        56 F  5103                                  26:58.1  8:41   27:03.1 
  928 DIANE MAJEWICZ       Rockfall CT        47 F  3661                                  26:58.3  8:41   28:16.6 
  929 MADELINE SILVERMAN   Southampton MA     17 F  4684                                  26:59.5  8:42   28:10.0 
  930 KARIMA RIZK          Northampton MA     33 F  4635                                  27:00.1  8:42   28:46.7 
  931 NICK BIALKA          Enfield CT         17 M  4409                                  27:00.2  8:42   27:58.6 
  932 KELLY ALBRECHT       Belchertown MA     33 M  2724 Last Call Media                  27:00.2  8:42   28:29.5 
  933 MARY ELLEN BLANCHETT Palmer MA          47 F   147                                  27:00.6  8:42   27:53.7 
  934 TRISH ARMSTRONG      Northampton MA     48 F  3198 Nhs Alp                          27:00.6  8:42   28:08.6 
  935 JACQUI JAMIESON      Ware MA            35 F  5330                                  27:00.7  8:42   27:39.2 
  936 JULIE AQUADRO        West Hatfield MA   25 F  5238                                  27:00.9  8:42   29:28.8 
  937 BOSILJKA GLUMAC      Florence MA        46 F   857                                  27:01.1  8:42   28:36.2 
  938 CASEY RYDER          Amherst MA         20 F  3451 Pioneer Valley Crossfit          27:01.3  8:42   27:47.2 
  939 ALISON HORNBECK      Northampton MA     24 F  1794 Edward Elgar Publishing          27:01.4  8:42   29:10.0 
  940 SHAWN CONNOLLY       Belchertown MA     38 M  2504                                  27:01.6  8:42   28:09.5 
  941 REBECCA WHITE        Southampton MA     36 F   158                                  27:01.6  8:42   28:24.8 
  942 DANIEL BALDWIN       Southampton MA     16 M  4706                                  27:01.8  8:42   28:12.0 
  943 KEN SULIN            Whately MA         63 M  4252                                  27:02.7  8:43   28:22.0 
  944 BRETT BUTLER         Amherst MA         40 M  1288                                  27:02.7  8:43   28:14.9 
  945 NICK ELINE           Southampton MA     12 M  4220                                  27:02.8  8:43   28:12.6 
  946 NICHOLE HINES        Chicopee MA        26 F  1163 The Misfit Toys                  27:03.6  8:43   27:44.6 
  947 LINDSAY BARRON       Easthampton MA     23 F  1017 Applied Mortgage Services        27:03.8  8:43   28:04.6 
  948 OLIVIA WIKTOR        Wheelwright MA     14 F  2029                                  27:04.0  8:43   28:25.3 
  949 DINA CHRISTOPHER     Feeding Hills MA   35 F   343                                  27:04.4  8:43   27:49.0 
  950 EMMA BECKMAN         Enfield CT         25 F   728                                  27:05.5  8:44   29:11.2 
  951 DENISE CORMIER       Chesterfield MA    60 F  2132                                  27:05.7  8:44   27:51.0 
  952 SAM WINSLOW          Milford NH         27 M  1209                                  27:05.9  8:44   30:14.9 
  953 PAULETTE AUFFREY     Belchertown MA     49 F  5201 Planet Fitness                   27:05.9  8:44   29:05.1 
  954 JEANNIE MULVEY       Northampton        42 F  5598                                  27:06.3  8:44   28:47.4 
  955 SAM PIKCILINGIS      Milford NH         29 F  1208                                  27:06.8  8:44   30:15.4 
  956 BARBARA ROCHON       Wrentham MA        57 F   603                                  27:06.9  8:44   28:09.8 
  957 MICHAL SNYDER        Housatonic MA      38 F  2212                                  27:07.0  8:44   29:12.2 
  958 JOHN ROY             South Hadley MA    43 M   797                                  27:07.0  8:44   27:53.0 
  959 STACEY ITALIANO      South Hadley MA    28 F  5176 Well Done                        27:07.1  8:44   27:39.8 
  960 GINA LORD            South Hadley MA    28 F  5177 Well Done                        27:07.2  8:44   27:39.8 
  961 QUENTIN MOLITERNO    Pelham MA          11 M  5115 Isenberg Citizens First          27:07.7  8:44   29:06.2 
  962 OLIVIA CAPPELLO      Northampton MA     22 F  4592                                  27:08.2  8:45   29:45.7 
  963 DANIEL MARKEY        Springfield MA     12 M  5231                                  27:09.0  8:45   27:56.8 
  964 AMANDA ZRANCHEV      Deerfield MA       23 F  3181                                  27:09.0  8:45   28:48.3 
  965 THOMAS MOLITERNO     Pelham MA          46 M  5114 Isenberg Citizens First          27:09.1  8:45   29:07.1 
  966 DANIELLE CHAGNON     Deerfield MA       29 F  2534                                  27:09.3  8:45   28:48.9 
  967 JESSICA LUCIA        Easthampton MA     33 F  5297                                  27:09.5  8:45   28:53.3 
  968 ANNA CASINGHINO      Suffield CT        12 F  1139                                  27:09.9  8:45   29:17.1 
  969 PATRICK MARKEY       Springfield MA     49 M  5234                                  27:10.0  8:45   27:57.4 
  970 DOMINIC CORMIER      Deerfield MA       15 M  4887 Eaglebrook School                27:10.0  8:45   31:51.1 
  971 MARNINA EDELHART     Easthampton MA     31 F  3165 Crossfit Firestorm               27:10.2  8:45   28:58.3 
  972 BECCA WARREN         Florence MA        22 F  4669                                  27:10.3  8:45   29:21.5 
  973 PAULINE REYNOLDS     Ware MA            32 F   582                                  27:10.4  8:45   29:09.2 
  974 REBECCA COLLINS      Lenox MA           29 F  5107                                  27:10.6  8:45   28:53.8 
  975 ELLEN NAM            Dummerston VT      45 F  1923 Gallagher-Nam                    27:11.2  8:46   28:55.5 
  976 ERIN THRON           Florence MA        36 F  2941                                  27:11.3  8:46   27:58.3 
  977 DAVID RECKHOW        Florence MA        58 M  4792                                  27:11.3  8:46   31:57.1 
  978 B M HYLINSKI         Alexandria VA      59 M  4612                                  27:11.7  8:46   29:39.5 
  979 SARAH GALLAGHER      Dummerston VT      12 F  1925 Gallagher-Nam                    27:12.4  8:46   28:56.2 
  980 MARKUS JONES         Northampton MA        M  1895                                  27:13.2  8:46   30:24.2 
  981 MICHAEL PFEIFFER     Hadley MA          35 M   765 20 Hz                            27:13.3  8:46   30:01.6 
  982 AMALIA BUTLER        Amherst MA         14 F  1283                                  27:13.3  8:46   28:25.9 
  983 RACHEL MICHAEL       Holyoke MA         28 F  5292                                  27:13.6  8:46   29:51.3 
  984 GRACE HAYNER         West Haven CT      22 F  1765                                  27:15.3  8:47   28:48.1 
  985 JAY PAUL             Chicopee MA        33 M  2474 Crossfit Firestorm               27:15.5  8:47   29:04.2 
  986 ANDREA BABINSKI      Russell MA         23 F  1539                                  27:15.5  8:47   29:28.0 
  987 DANIELLE RIZZO       Northampton MA     18 F  3779                                  27:16.2  8:47   28:42.1 
  988 LAUREN MILLER        Northampton MA     33 F  2403                                  27:16.6  8:47   29:53.5 
  989 KATE MCKENNEY        Ashfield MA        38 F   695                                  27:16.9  8:47   29:02.6 
  990 VANESSA LANGLITZ     Springfield MA     14 F  5048                                  27:17.7  8:48   30:06.6 
  991 BETH GATTI           Florence MA        53 F  2289 Valley Veterinary Hospital       27:17.9  8:48   28:13.4 
  992 KRISTINE ALLARD      Wilbraham MA       41 F   567 Ymca Of Greater Springfield      27:18.3  8:48   28:37.6 
  993 ED BOSCHER           Belchertown MA     43 M  1708                                  27:18.4  8:48   27:46.4 
  994 BARB MCMAHON         Pittsfield MA      51 F  4837 Polar Bear Express               27:18.5  8:48   28:38.8 
  995 SYDNEY WALKER        Northampton MA     19 F  2806 Lawrence House                   27:18.6  8:48   29:12.4 
  996 ASHLEY VALENTINE     Northampton MA     28 F  1126                                  27:19.1  8:48   28:36.6 
  997 AMELIA GILSON        Florence MA        16 F  2324                                  27:19.8  8:48   29:28.7 
  998 VICTORIA CHAVEY      West Hartford CT   47 F  4624                                  27:19.8  8:48   29:23.4 
  999 THOMAS MURPHY        Montague MA        57 M  4723                                  27:20.0  8:48   29:18.9 
 1000 ROBERT OSGOOD        Springfield MA     49 M   516                                  27:21.0  8:49   28:36.5 
 1001 TAMMIE FRANCESCHI    South Deerfield MA 24 F  3847 Az Storage & Properties          27:22.1  8:49   28:19.4 
 1002 KATIE FOLEY          Springfield MA     24 F  2395                                  27:22.9  8:49   28:20.9 
 1003 MARICELA SANTOS      Amherst MA         42 F  4496                                  27:23.2  8:49   28:09.4 
 1004 ALEX FOLEY           Springfield MA     17 M  2396                                  27:23.2  8:49   28:20.5 
 1005 TINA REDSTONE        Pittsfield MA      44 F  4839 Polar Bear Express               27:23.3  8:49   29:21.6 
 1006 MICHELLE HEFFERNAN   Holyoke MA         41 F  3178                                  27:24.3  8:50   29:53.8 
 1007 THERESA GALLAGHER    Romansville PA     51 F  1399                                  27:24.3  8:50   29:21.0 
 1008 MEGAN HOPPER         Springfield MA     36 F  3577 Team O'connell                   27:24.8  8:50   28:35.3 
 1009 HERM EICHSTAEDT      Southampton MA     56 M  4184 Webber & Grinnell                27:24.9  8:50   27:45.7 
 1010 KATE HEATH           Pittsfield MA      37 F  4876 Polar Bear Express               27:25.2  8:50   29:23.6 
 1011 KELSEY RODE          Colrain MA         19 F  3835 Team Clydesdales                 27:25.6  8:50   29:57.1 
 1012 KURT SARVER          Northampton MA     50 M   792                                  27:26.0  8:50   30:13.7 
 1013 JOHN DUNPHY          Northampton MA     54 M   416 Dunphy Art Studio                27:26.5  8:50   28:56.5 
 1014 SARAH HELPA          Chicopee MA        28 F  2473 Crossfit Firestorm               27:26.9  8:51   29:15.0 
 1015 AMY WINTERS CHAMPOUX Florence MA        41 F  3117                                  27:26.9  8:51   30:08.0 
 1016 NICOLE PERKINS       Mashpee MA         19 F  1983 Mhc Lax                          27:27.1  8:51   28:55.8 
 1017 DANIELLE GREENE      Green Island NY    22 F   703 Isenberg Citizens First          27:27.2  8:51   30:00.0 
 1018 MICHELLE MUISE       Billerica MA       21 F   704 Isenberg Citizens First          27:27.3  8:51   30:00.0 
 1019 ANGELA FREEMAN       Belchertown MA     41 F  5309                                  27:27.5  8:51   28:37.2 
 1020 CALEB DUFF           Somers CT          10 M  5494                                  27:27.5  8:51   28:40.3 
 1021 ERICA GAGNON         Chicopee MA        29 F   867                                  27:27.6  8:51   30:12.7 
 1022 TORIE HANSEN         Pittsfield MA      24 F  4528 Polar Bear Express               27:27.6  8:51   29:05.1 
 1023 EMMA LANE            West Springfield M 16 F  4168                                  27:27.7  8:51   28:33.0 
 1024 DREW CONDON          Pittsfield MA      24 M  4833 Polar Bear Express               27:27.9  8:51   29:05.3 
 1025 JULIA SERRA          Agawam MA          15 F  4458                                  27:28.0  8:51   28:33.2 
 1026 ZACHARY BONETTI      Belchertown MA     13 M  2484 Jabish Brook Running Club        27:28.3  8:51   29:38.1 
 1027 ERICA SCHLAFFER      Holyoke MA         35 F  1270                                  27:28.3  8:51   28:08.4 
 1028 JON MILLER           Ludlow MA          28 M    95                                  27:28.5  8:51   29:20.0 
 1029 ANTHONY CASE         Monson MA          26 M  4999 Pioneer Valley Crossfit          27:28.6  8:51   29:53.4 
 1030 CALEB WETMORE        Holyoke MA         38 M   453                                  27:28.7  8:51   28:58.4 
 1031 CATINA LANE          West Springfield M 48 F  4167                                  27:28.7  8:51   28:33.4 
 1032 CHERYL LAMAGDELEINE  Southampton MA     48 F  4829                                  27:29.0  8:51   30:44.0 
 1033 HILLARY LAWRENCE-ALL Easthampton MA     34 F  2291 Valley Veterinary Hospital       27:29.2  8:51   31:42.1 
 1034 DEBRA NEVEU          Granby MA          43 F  1852                                  27:30.2  8:52   28:23.9 
 1035 CHRIS DUFF           Holyoke MA         39 M  5457 Project-13                       27:30.3  8:52   28:43.3 
 1036 KOREY HOULE          Belchertown MA     12 M  3560                                  27:30.3  8:52   28:45.1 
 1037 MARK MCCANN          Springfield MA     48 M  1298 Super Teachers                   27:30.6  8:52   28:20.4 
 1038 ELANA AUBREY         Northampton MA     45 F    29                                  27:31.2  8:52   29:51.2 
 1039 STEVE BOOS           Northampton MA     56 M  2400                                  27:31.4  8:52   30:21.3 
 1040 ANNIE ATKINS         Springfield MA     54 F  1940                                  27:31.7  8:52   30:06.0 
 1041 MICHAEL MALOUIN      Easthampton MA     43 M  2530                                  27:31.9  8:52   29:21.9 
 1042 KADEN HOULE          Belchertown MA      8 M  3561                                  27:32.0  8:52   28:48.1 
 1043 BENJAMIN KNODLER     Belchertown MA     11 M  3423                                  27:32.4  8:52   28:47.7 
 1044 CHRISTINA MONTE      Amherst MA         31 F   473 Isenberg Citizens First          27:33.1  8:53   29:15.1 
 1045 MASSIELL TERCERO-PAR Norhtampton MA     26 F  3861 C&b                              27:33.3  8:53   29:33.7 
 1046 KIRSTEN TAYLOR       Feeding Hills MA   53 F   242                                  27:33.3  8:53   28:24.8 
 1047 ERIN PINCINCE        Palmer MA          56 F  2176                                  27:33.8  8:53   29:17.8 
 1048 MARK NICOLETTI       Williamsburg MA    48 M  2879                                  27:33.9  8:53   29:17.1 
 1049 MARY ANN PETTI       Florence MA        27 F   479 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     27:33.9  8:53   29:05.5 
 1050 CHARLOTTE MCLAUGHLIN Shelburne MA       62 F  4711 Smac                             27:34.0  8:53   28:09.1 
 1051 ANDREW PASQUALE      Holyoke MA         38 M  3456 Circle Of Friends                27:34.2  8:53   28:43.8 
 1052 KIRSTEN CHERVINSKY   Somerville MA      51 F   183                                  27:34.5  8:53   27:54.2 
 1053 DEE CADY             Ludlow MA          44 F  4666                                  27:34.8  8:53   28:54.9 
 1054 KARI HOULE           Belchertown MA     37 F  3559                                  27:35.2  8:53   28:51.7 
 1055 VALERIE NICOLETTI    Williamsburg MA    47 F  2878                                  27:35.3  8:53   29:17.5 
 1056 TYLER VALINSKI       Southampton MA     18 M  4992                                  27:35.4  8:53   27:54.5 
 1057 AMELIA WOESSNER      Clifton Park NY    31 F  5049                                  27:35.4  8:53   28:38.4 
 1058 JENNIFER WENG        Northampton MA     20 F  4006 Smith College Department Of Ch   27:35.5  8:53   30:39.3 
 1059 PETER SHRAIR         Longmeadow MA      52 M   643                                  27:35.6  8:53   28:07.7 
 1060 MICHAEL KNODLER      Belchertown MA     37 M  3422                                  27:35.6  8:53   28:51.3 
 1061 BRIANNE PHELAN       Quincy MA          21 F  4810 Mhc Lax                          27:36.2  8:54   29:05.1 
 1062 KRISTA GODARD        Chicopee MA        25 F   546                                  27:36.5  8:54   29:50.7 
 1063 MICHAEL HOLLAND      Northampton MA     47 M  4623                                  27:36.9  8:54   31:04.4 
 1064 TUCKER VALINSKI      Portsmouth NH      13 M  4993                                  27:37.1  8:54   27:57.1 
 1065 DAVID FELTY          Southampton MA     42 M  4583                                  27:37.1  8:54   29:00.5 
 1066 SARA BELDING         Northampton MA     31 F  3995                                  27:37.9  8:54   30:09.9 
 1067 RIVER PASQUALE       Holyoke MA         13 F  3455 Circle Of Friends                27:37.9  8:54   28:43.4 
 1068 TINA VOGEL           Watervliet NY      36 F  3426                                  27:38.0  8:54   28:41.1 
 1069 MADELINE ETZEL       Northampton MA     13 F  3726                                  27:38.8  8:54   30:11.3 
 1070 JUDY WOLF            Northampton MA     45 F  4914                                  27:39.2  8:55   30:31.0 
 1071 ZORA DALLMANN        Amherst MA         11 F  3665                                  27:39.3  8:55   30:12.0 
 1072 ALYSSA ROBERTS       Athol MA           25 F  3543                                  27:39.4  8:55   29:08.0 
 1073 BRENDAN SMITH        Florence MA        31 F  4607                                  27:39.5  8:55   33:23.0 
 1074 MICHAEL GRISWOLD     South Deerfield MA 20 M  3666                                  27:39.8  8:55   31:55.3 
 1075 RUSSELL PANDRES      Northampton MA     25 M  3454 Umass Larpers                    27:40.6  8:55   28:25.2 
 1076 SABRINA KALIL        West Springfield M 21 F  2039                                  27:40.7  8:55   28:18.2 
 1077 SUSAN SHOOK          Pittsfield MA      54 F  4872 Polar Bear Express               27:41.1  8:55   29:04.8 
 1078 LAURA PAUL           Hampden MA         35 F  2317                                  27:41.4  8:55   29:26.7 
 1079 RYAN KILLEEN         Pittsfield MA      34 M  4566 Polar Bear Express               27:41.4  8:55   29:30.9 
 1080 ALAN STURMER         Turners Falls MA   46 M  1808 Edward Elgar Publishing          27:41.5  8:55   29:50.3 
 1081 JOHN POST            Northampton MA     28 M  3476 Umass Larpers                    27:42.2  8:55   28:25.8 
 1082 RILEY GAGE           Fairfield ME       20 F  5121                                  27:42.8  8:56   30:13.1 
 1083 PAUL TONELLI         Easthampton MA     57 M  3632                                  27:43.3  8:56   29:54.8 
 1084 SARAH DAIMER         Erding UN          15 F  4346                                  27:43.4  8:56   28:32.3 
 1085 KAMAL SOUCCAR        Cummington MA      47 M  4344                                  27:43.7  8:56   28:32.4 
 1086 MARY SERREZE         Holyoke MA         55 F  1875                                  27:43.7  8:56   28:41.3 
 1087 ANTONIA MOORE        Sunderland MA      22 F  2377                                  27:43.9  8:56   30:51.1 
 1088 KEVIN MCHUGH         Orange MA          25 M  3238 Self Conquest Running Club       27:44.4  8:56   31:38.2 
 1089 AMY ROCCABRUNA       Pittsfield MA      43 F   959                                  27:44.6  8:56   29:50.0 
 1090 SOPIRA BELLAVANCE-GR Northampton MA     16 M  4831 Team Deuce                       27:44.9  8:56   27:55.3 
 1091 DEBORAH BOULEY       Florence MA        63 F  4398 Lucy's Girls                     27:45.1  8:56   29:32.1 
 1092 ABIGAIL ROBINSON     Belchertown MA     16 F  4423                                  27:45.8  8:57   29:36.3 
 1093 MARK TREMBLAY        Marblehead MA      53 M  4420                                  27:45.9  8:57   29:36.3 
 1094 LAURA CARSON         Belchertown MA     48 F  3083                                  27:46.4  8:57   28:51.6 
 1095 RUNNER UNKNOWN       Northampton           M  5616                                  27:46.8  8:57   30:07.7 
 1096 JESSICA BROWN        Amherst MA         31 F  4983 Isenberg Citizens First          27:47.4  8:57   29:37.0 
 1097 CHRISTINA SPAULDING  Worcester MA       36 F   939                                  27:47.6  8:57   29:54.9 
 1098 KATHERINE BINDER     Belchertown MA     44 F  1082                                  27:47.8  8:57   30:04.5 
 1099 TERRI ONEIL          Northampton MA     52 F  3849                                  27:48.0  8:57   28:23.7 
 1100 PJ COPELAND          Northampton MA     54 F  3850                                  27:48.5  8:58   28:24.2 
 1101 ALYSSA MAGGI         Belchertown MA     18 F  1324                                  27:48.8  8:58   28:14.2 
 1102 MAGGIE BAUMER        Florence MA        31 F  3700 Smith College Residence Life     27:48.9  8:58   30:09.2 
 1103 NICOLE WOZNIAK       South Hadley MA    34 F    69                                  27:49.4  8:58   30:31.3 
 1104 MICHAEL LAWRENCE-RID Florence MA        37 M  2438                                  27:49.5  8:58   31:26.0 
 1105 ERIK JONES           Easthampton MA     39 M  4753 Team Veggies                     27:49.7  8:58   28:45.6 
 1106 MIKE BROUSSARD       Westhampton MA     28 M  2362 Matt Murphy Construction         27:49.8  8:58   31:35.8 
 1107 JOHN POWER           Northampton MA     51 M  5467                                  27:49.8  8:58   29:48.8 
 1108 VALERIE INGMANN      Florence MA        17 F  4714 Unitarian Society Of Northampt   27:50.4  8:58   29:21.8 
 1109 BRETT COSTELLO       South Hadley MA    39 F  2342 Northampton Public Schools       27:50.5  8:58   30:14.6 
 1110 MALCOLM ARSENEAU     Deerfield MA       15 M  4888 Eaglebrook School                27:50.5  8:58   32:30.9 
 1111 LYNN WHITE           Belchertown MA     46 F  2043                                  27:50.8  8:58   28:16.2 
 1112 MEREDITH FELTUS      Hadley MA          44 F  2414                                  27:51.5  8:58   29:46.1 
 1113 RACHEL DYMON         Easthampton MA     41 F  4091                                  27:52.2  8:59   29:24.7 
 1114 IRMA LOPEZ           Florence MA        43 F  5258 Team Raising Change              27:52.2  8:59   31:10.1 
 1115 DIANE LOWE           Lenox MA           32 F   163 Jolly Joggers                    27:52.4  8:59   29:35.0 
 1116 MATTHEW RAY          Chicopee MA        25 M  1652                                  27:52.6  8:59   30:04.7 
 1117 MATT DESMARAIS       Longmeadow MA      36 M  2652 Frank                            27:52.7  8:59   29:16.4 
 1118 CHRIS DIMARZIO       Ware MA            50 M   467 Beauties And The Beast           27:52.9  8:59   29:06.8 
 1119 KRISTINE POTASKY     Holyoke MA         50 F  2830 Howard Kantor Dds And Marie Tr   27:53.0  8:59   29:29.3 
 1120 JENNIFER KERWOOD     Pittsfield MA      41 F  4835 Polar Bear Express               27:53.1  8:59   29:16.6 
 1121 IRIS DELANEY         Russell MA         15 F  5270                                  27:53.3  8:59   28:48.5 
 1122 KRISTEN TROCCOLO     Northampton MA     23 F   848                                  27:53.3  8:59   28:54.8 
 1123 EMMA RAHILLY         South Hadley MA    12 F  2984                                  27:53.4  8:59   29:06.1 
 1124 ALEXA PIKCILINGIS    Milford NH         27 F  2203                                  27:53.5  8:59   31:02.0 
 1125 TIMOTHY BORYCZKA     Northampton MA     29 M   847                                  27:53.8  8:59   28:55.8 
 1126 PATRICK O'CONNELL    South Hadley MA    47 M  2985                                  27:54.0  8:59   29:08.1 
 1127 IAN WALSH            Amherst MA         38 M  2280 Isenberg Citizens First          27:54.3  8:59   29:36.0 
 1128 JEN BERNECHE STILES  Nothampton MA      42 F  1867                                  27:54.7  8:59   30:30.5 
 1129 JOHN RAHILLY         South Hadley MA    46 M  2983                                  27:54.7  9:00   29:07.6 
 1130 MIKE STILES          Northampton MA     45 M  1868                                  27:54.8  9:00   30:31.5 
 1131 BRANDON ADAMSON      Belchertown MA      9 M  3434                                  27:55.3  9:00   30:08.9 
 1132 CAROL CONSTANT       South Hadley MA    58 F   634 Holyoke Tennis Dolls             27:55.4  9:00   30:32.6 
 1133 MICHAEL HORAN        Florence MA        35 M  4557 Webber & Grinnell                27:55.4  9:00   28:47.6 
 1134 ELIZABETH DAVIS      Florence MA        33 F  4698                                  27:55.5  9:00   30:44.4 
 1135 WILLIAM LAWLOR       Ludlow MA          47 M  3421                                  27:55.5  9:00   31:02.3 
 1136 ANGELO PANANAS       Tolland CT         36 M  1758                                  27:55.7  9:00   30:11.3 
 1137 TREVOR ADAMSON       Belchertown MA      9 M  3433                                  27:55.8  9:00   30:08.8 
 1138 GARY NIELAN          Belchertown MA     49 M  5055                                  27:56.2  9:00   30:22.9 
 1139 NICHOLLE PROULX      Holyoke MA         40 F  2040 Holyoke Tennis Dolls             27:56.5  9:00   30:32.6 
 1140 JOHN ADAMSON         Belchertown MA     40 M  3432                                  27:56.5  9:00   30:09.7 
 1141 CAITLIN SHEFFER      Hatfield MA        26 F   283 Jolly Joggers                    27:56.8  9:00   29:39.6 
 1142 JOEY BIANCO          Belchertown MA      9 M  3961                                  27:57.0  9:00   31:02.9 
 1143 KEN TOPHAM           Ludlow MA          32 M  4012 Webs                             27:57.7  9:00   29:25.0 
 1144 JESSIE CICHON        Holyoke MA         32 F  5068                                  27:58.0  9:01   29:24.0 
 1145 CASEY KWIECIENSKI    Enfield CT         37 M  2569                                  27:58.0  9:01   28:56.0 
 1146 SARAH SUMNER         Acushnet MA        37 F  1891                                  27:58.3  9:01   28:42.3 
 1147 MICHAEL JARJOURA     Montague MA        30 M  1912                                  27:58.5  9:01   31:09.2 
 1148 CATHERINE BORGNIS    South Hadley MA    19 F  4203 Mhcult                           27:59.0  9:01   28:53.8 
 1149 INGRID LUDWIG        Northampton MA     27 F  1364 Low Expectations                 27:59.2  9:01   30:14.5 
 1150 PEYTON PETTIFORD-ROW Florence MA        10 F   141                                  27:59.4  9:01   32:13.1 
 1151 CARIN ZINTER         Sunderland MA      40 F  4571 River Valley Tae Kwon Do         27:59.6  9:01   31:05.4 
 1152 EMILY FARIEL         South Hadley MA    19 F  4213 Mhcult                           27:59.6  9:01   28:54.2 
 1153 KATHRYN KNERR        Northampton        24 F  5601                                  27:59.7  9:01   30:11.0 
 1154 CARMEN SHIN          Kirkland WA        20 F  4194 Mhcult                           28:00.0  9:01   28:54.2 
 1155 LINDSAY TODARO       Amherst MA         19 F  3609 Pioneer Valley Crossfit          28:00.6  9:01   28:46.4 
 1156 JASON MERRITT        Chicopee MA        27 M  4510                                  28:00.7  9:01   29:45.9 
 1157 KARYN MILLER         Chicopee MA        27 F   533                                  28:00.9  9:02   31:55.3 
 1158 ANDREA LAUZIER       Holyoke MA         29 F  3533                                  28:01.3  9:02   30:13.6 
 1159 BEN KURTZMAN         Easthampton MA     38 M  1596                                  28:01.4  9:02   30:29.5 
 1160 JACLYN VALLEY        Windsor Locks CT   30 F  1656                                  28:01.4  9:02   30:12.8 
 1161 SUSAN JANSEN         Pittsfield MA      48 F  4862                                  28:01.4  9:02   30:00.2 
 1162 ALEXANDRA SCHULTZ    Brattleboro VT     25 F   693                                  28:01.5  9:02   29:56.8 
 1163 HEATHER CASINGHINO   Suffield CT        40 F  1137                                  28:01.8  9:02   30:10.6 
 1164 RUNNER UNKNOWN       Northampton           M  5617                                  28:01.9  9:02   30:22.7 
 1165 TIFFANY LITTLEFIELD  Agawam MA          19 F  4767                                  28:02.3  9:02   29:50.5 
 1166 SAM WALKER           Florence MA        12 M  5286                                  28:03.0  9:02   30:53.5 
 1167 ADAM TETRAULT        Chicopee MA        33 M  1591                                  28:03.3  9:02   28:36.4 
 1168 BOB WEITZMAN         Leverett MA        55 M  3615                                  28:03.4  9:02   30:55.6 
 1169 CHASE CHEREWATTI     Amherst MA          9 M  5506                                  28:03.4  9:02   29:10.6 
 1170 JACQUELINE ALLARDICE Springfield MA     25 F  3140                                  28:04.0  9:02   31:18.7 
 1171 SAMANTHA WINIARSKI   Southwick MA       46 F  1974                                  28:04.8  9:03   29:55.4 
 1172 DAVID HOOSE          Northampton MA     61 M  1580                                  28:04.8  9:03   29:25.5 
 1173 LUELLA MILLER        Longmeadow MA      25 F  3558 Low Expectations                 28:05.1  9:03   30:29.5 
 1174 KELLEY FOLEY         Belchertown MA     46 F  4898 Planet Fitness                   28:05.1  9:03   30:05.0 
 1175 JOSHUA MILLER        Northampton MA     65 M  4768                                  28:05.2  9:03   30:02.3 
 1176 DEBRA AVERY          Belchertown MA     54 F  4281                                  28:07.1  9:03   31:40.1 
 1177 CARSON BOSCHER       Belchertown MA     10 M  1710                                  28:07.2  9:04   31:12.5 
 1178 HEATHER KURTZ        Northampton MA     21 F  1830                                  28:07.3  9:04   31:22.9 
 1179 THOMAS VINAGRE       Belchertown MA     10 M   607                                  28:08.4  9:04   31:12.9 
 1180 MOLLY DONOVAN        Longmeadow MA      20 F  3172 Team Megas                       28:08.4  9:04   30:51.0 
 1181 HEATHER ANDERSON     Ware MA            26 F  2001 Missfits                         28:08.6  9:04   31:23.2 
 1182 JAMES GRIFFIN        Chicopee MA        27 M  1552                                  28:08.8  9:04   30:05.1 
 1183 JENNIFER RANDALL     Florence MA        39 F  4298 The Psychomagicians              28:08.8  9:04   30:19.2 
 1184 BEATRIX WESSEL       Northampton MA     18 F   130 Team Hubbard!                    28:09.0  9:04   29:06.8 
 1185 PHIL PERRELLA        Wilbraham MA       24 M  3310                                  28:09.6  9:04   31:01.7 
 1186 SCOTT SILVER         Florence MA        55 M  1224 Silver Streakers                 28:09.7  9:04   29:32.4 
 1187 BECKY SCHNEIDER      South Hadley MA    23 F   519 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     28:09.8  9:04   29:30.2 
 1188 REBECCA SKWIRA       Southampton MA     28 F  4015                                  28:10.1  9:04   29:47.2 
 1189 JUDY HOGAN           Ludlow MA          55 F   901                                  28:10.1  9:04   29:38.9 
 1190 JARED CAREY          Westfield MA       26 M  1540                                  28:10.1  9:04   30:23.4 
 1191 DEVON MCARDLE        Florence MA        30 F   245                                  28:10.4  9:05   31:34.6 
 1192 PATRICK SULLIVAN     Chicopee MA        34 M  1789                                  28:11.4  9:05   31:03.7 
 1193 KATE REID            Huntington MA      36 F  1847                                  28:11.9  9:05   32:18.0 
 1194 ASHLEY THOMAS        Chelmsford MA      21 F  1166 Isenberg Citizens First          28:11.9  9:05   28:28.7 
 1195 MEGAN BARBER         Holyoke MA         39 F  1579 Read Write Run                   28:12.0  9:05   31:26.8 
 1196 VICTORIA GAGNON      Chicopee MA        31 F   994                                  28:12.3  9:05   30:56.3 
 1197 TRISTA RISTVEDT      Northampton MA     31 F  2247 Isenberg Citizens First          28:12.5  9:05   31:39.7 
 1198 LEANNA TOY           South Deerfield MA 31 F    75 Team Linus                       28:13.1  9:05   30:30.7 
 1199 ROHAN SHENOY         Northampton MA     10 M  2732                                  28:13.5  9:06   29:46.4 
 1200 DARA BENTON          Northampton MA     38 F  4670                                  28:13.7  9:06   31:17.3 
 1201 MARK LANGE           Pelham MA          60 M  2911 Umass Chocolateers               28:13.7  9:06   29:50.5 
 1202 TRACEY CARROLL       East Longmeadow MA 40 F    19                                  28:13.9  9:06   28:29.0 
 1203 BRIAN LEVINE         Florence MA        40 M  4866                                  28:13.9  9:06   30:44.8 
 1204 DANIEL MONTAGNA      Feeding Hills MA   38 M  1748                                  28:14.2  9:06   31:03.8 
 1205 DEBRA ANSANITIS      Southampton MA     58 F  1632                                  28:14.3  9:06   29:21.4 
 1206 SARAH LASZOK         Amherst MA         25 F   688 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     28:14.3  9:06   30:41.6 
 1207 OLILVIA DEANE        Sunderland MA      10 F  4237                                  28:14.8  9:06   29:04.0 
 1208 SOPHIE LEWIS         Westfield MA       11 F  4515                                  28:15.1  9:06   32:58.9 
 1209 JACKSON SILVERMAN    Southampton MA     15 M  4685                                  28:15.2  9:06   30:38.0 
 1210 AUBREY PENNINGS      Portsmouth NH      32 F  1190                                  28:15.5  9:06   30:26.2 
 1211 CHARLES DART         Greenfield MA      33 M  1714                                  28:15.7  9:06   30:51.7 
 1212 GARRETT DEANE        Sunderland MA      42 M  4239                                  28:15.8  9:06   29:04.3 
 1213 CAROLINE MOORE       Florence MA        33 F    93                                  28:16.5  9:07   30:48.3 
 1214 EIREN KLESCZEWSKI    Suffield CT        12 F  4596                                  28:16.5  9:07   33:01.2 
 1215 STEFANIE DAVIS       Easthampton MA     24 F   104 Team Albee                       28:16.7  9:07   30:47.9 
 1216 KELLY PLEASANT       Greenfield MA      44 F  2179                                  28:17.3  9:07   31:40.8 
 1217 LIANNE FERNANDES     South Hadley MA    29 F   754                                  28:17.6  9:07   32:53.6 
 1218 PRASHANT SHENOY      Northampton MA     40 M  2731                                  28:17.8  9:07   29:50.2 
 1219 JULIE DAVEY          Groton MA          43 F  3151                                  28:18.2  9:07   30:21.2 
 1220 MARLENE RYE          Northamptom MA     42 F  1902                                  28:18.4  9:07   30:36.1 
 1221 JERONIMO FERNANDEZ   Deerfield MA       15 M  4880 Eaglebrook School                28:18.8  9:07   30:16.5 
 1222 AMELIE JOHNSON       Montague MA        44 F  2004                                  28:18.8  9:07   30:21.6 
 1223 REID STONE           Florence MA        12 M  1903                                  28:18.9  9:07   30:38.0 
 1224 CHRISTINE CRUTCHFIEL Easthampton MA     31 F  2750                                  28:19.5  9:07   30:54.0 
 1225 KATHY LEMAY          Florence MA        43 F    25 Team Raising Change              28:19.9  9:08   30:19.1 
 1226 TRACEY INGLE         Florence MA        40 F  3402 Team Raising Change              28:20.2  9:08   30:19.4 
 1227 MEL BOSWORTH         Easthampton MA     36 M  2751                                  28:20.7  9:08   30:54.3 
 1228 LYNN SAUNDERS        Belchertown MA     47 F  2886                                  28:21.1  9:08   30:38.0 
 1229 AMY LANDRY           Conway MA          52 F  3130                                  28:21.1  9:08   30:04.3 
 1230 SYDNEY HOVER         Pittsfield MA      10 F  4923                                  28:21.4  9:08   29:15.4 
 1231 DAN OLSHANSKY        Florence MA        53 M  5190                                  28:21.6  9:08   30:05.6 
 1232 DENISE LELLO         Northampton MA     61 F  5062                                  28:21.6  9:08   30:45.4 
 1233 EMILY FERRON         Northampton MA     27 F  2525 Team Ferron                      28:21.9  9:08   31:36.2 
 1234 SARAH DOBROW         Florence MA        17 F  4333                                  28:22.3  9:08   29:54.0 
 1235 NANCY CHEEVERS       Leeds MA           52 F  2905 Northampton Public Schools       28:22.5  9:08   30:15.2 
 1236 ISABELLE ORAM-BROWN  Northampton        15 F  5606                                  28:22.7  9:09   29:30.9 
 1237 KELLIE O'HAGERTY     Lenox MA           45 F  3213                                  28:23.2  9:09   28:33.6 
 1238 JONAH PERRY          Deerfield MA       16 M  4892 Eaglebrook School                28:23.8  9:09   30:06.2 
 1239 GRAYSON MARQUES      Belchertown MA      9 M   526                                  28:24.4  9:09   31:29.9 
 1240 AMY PAQUETTE         Easthampton MA     40 F  4597                                  28:24.7  9:09   31:14.0 
 1241 JENNIFER PIKE        Ticonderoga NY     40 F  2688                                  28:24.7  9:09   31:42.6 
 1242 THOMAS PIKE          Ticonderoga NY     39 M  2687                                  28:25.0  9:09   31:43.8 
 1243 LYDIA FUNK           Belchertown MA     14 F  2335 Jabish Brook Running Club        28:25.9  9:10   30:37.5 
 1244 LUKE BALLARD         Belchertown MA      9 M   321                                  28:26.0  9:10   31:31.7 
 1245 ELLE BEA             Springfield MA     39 F   515                                  28:26.7  9:10   29:54.4 
 1246 NADEZHDA SOTIROVA    Sunderland MA      29 F  3182 Umass Comm Running Team          28:26.7  9:10   31:12.2 
 1247 MARIA MANNING        Swanzey NH         38 F  1127                                  28:27.0  9:10   30:23.4 
 1248 JEAN SCHULTZ         Brattleboro VT     50 F  1164                                  28:27.0  9:10   30:23.1 
 1249 MATTHEW HARRINGTON   South Hadley MA    32 M  4245 Run Run Rudolphs                 28:27.1  9:10   30:11.3 
 1250 CHERYL FRISS         Easthampton MA     36 F  5178                                  28:27.5  9:10   31:18.7 
 1251 GRACE TERRY          Belchertown MA     13 F  3602                                  28:27.8  9:10   30:38.5 
 1252 JESSICA INGRAHAM     Easthampton MA     17 F  1623                                  28:27.9  9:10   31:26.9 
 1253 AMANDA CHEVRETTE     Ware MA            26 F  1402 Missfits                         28:28.1  9:10   31:42.7 
 1254 CHRIS BECK           Chicopee MA        27 M   534                                  28:28.4  9:10   32:22.5 
 1255 JANE JALBERT         Monson MA          43 F   243                                  28:29.1  9:11   33:12.8 
 1256 JJ TANGUAY           Pelham MA          42 F   246                                  28:29.3  9:11   33:13.0 
 1257 LEE WALSH            Sunderland MA      28 M  4676                                  28:29.5  9:11   31:22.7 
 1258 MARIA GALLO          Amherst MA         54 F  2913 Umass Chocolateers               28:29.7  9:11   30:05.8 
 1259 ZITA BOSCHER         Belchertown MA     41 F  1707                                  28:29.9  9:11   31:37.3 
 1260 GREER SOUTHWORTH-PUR Northampton Ma MA  29 F  1067                                  28:30.3  9:11   31:57.9 
 1261 BRYNN OSULLIVAN      Holyoke MA         16 F  5014                                  28:30.8  9:11   30:27.6 
 1262 ALBERT DUBUQUE       Chicopee MA        47 M   647                                  28:31.1  9:11   29:36.3 
 1263 JESSICA DUSEAU       Belchertown MA     36 F    56                                  28:31.6  9:11   31:52.7 
 1264 SEAN KNIGHTLY        Greenfield MA      43 M  1534                                  28:31.7  9:11   30:12.5 
 1265 BRENDA FORTIN        Greenfield MA      30 F  1533                                  28:31.8  9:11   30:12.7 
 1266 JEN JAKOWSKI         Northampton MA     38 F  2689                                  28:32.3  9:12   30:44.9 
 1267 ALEXANDRA WEILL      Barre MA           45 F  3588                                  28:32.4  9:12   29:39.6 
 1268 ROSS HALKET          Holyoke MA         48 M  3364                                  28:32.4  9:12   29:37.0 
 1269 PATRICK OTTO         Belchertown MA     13 M   826                                  28:32.6  9:12   30:12.8 
 1270 EMILY TAVERNA        Amherst MA         22 F  1842                                  28:32.7  9:12   30:42.5 
 1271 EMILY CRAIN          Hopkinton MA       21 F  1845                                  28:32.9  9:12   30:43.2 
 1272 TA-MARA MEUSE        Southampton MA     27 F  3828                                  28:33.0  9:12   29:15.9 
 1273 PATRICK CORLISS      Northampton MA     55 M  4324                                  28:33.2  9:12   31:20.4 
 1274 JOE ROSEWARNE        Sunderland MA      52 M  4708                                  28:33.5  9:12   32:46.6 
 1275 SARAH COURCHESNE     Belchertown MA     32 F   172                                  28:33.6  9:12   31:55.0 
 1276 LAUREN SURPRENANT    Feeding Hills MA   26 F   759                                  28:34.4  9:12   32:52.9 
 1277 JUNE CONTANT         Springfield MA     55 F  5312 Super Teachers                   28:35.2  9:13   30:57.9 
 1278 ELIZABETH WROBLICKA  Northampton MA     49 F  5269                                  28:35.7  9:13   29:35.6 
 1279 FIONA SMITH          Northampton MA     29 F  1487 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     28:36.5  9:13   30:21.9 
 1280 NICHOLE POULIN       Bondsville MA      25 F  3710                                  28:36.5  9:13   33:16.6 
 1281 JESSE LAFORD         Florence MA        32 M  5160                                  28:36.6  9:13   30:11.6 
 1282 DORI DIGENTI         Amherst MA         59 F   832 Pioneer Valley Shambhala         28:36.7  9:13   31:51.6 
 1283 ASHLEY GILBERT       Huntington MA      36 F  2101                                  28:36.7  9:13   30:31.4 
 1284 SUSAN ZARCHIN        Amherst MA         64 F  4960                                  28:36.8  9:13   30:52.0 
 1285 PATRICK SCULLY       Northampton MA     32 M   497                                  28:36.8  9:13   30:11.5 
 1286 MEGHAN BATES         Amherst MA         19 F  4336 Isenberg Citizens First          28:36.8  9:13   30:58.6 
 1287 MELISSA MCCAUL       Huntington MA      32 F   804 Gator Aid                        28:36.9  9:13   30:24.2 
 1288 LIZ O'DAIR           Holyoke MA         48 F   972                                  28:36.9  9:13   32:41.3 
 1289 CJ CAREY             Amherst MA         24 M  1095                                  28:37.0  9:13   30:52.1 
 1290 MALINDA KINGSLEY     Montgomery MA      42 F  2204                                  28:37.3  9:13   30:31.9 
 1291 JUSTIN PASCALE       Bonds Vile MA      26 M  4234                                  28:37.6  9:13   33:17.3 
 1292 BRIAN LAWSON         Adams MA           33 M  3416                                  28:37.6  9:13   32:19.5 
 1293 AMANDA WYMAN         Berkley MA         19 F  1317 Isenberg Citizens First          28:38.0  9:13   31:00.4 
 1294 SOFIA DANIELE        Suffield CT         9 F  3483                                  28:38.3  9:14   30:05.0 
 1295 MAGGIE FERRON        Storrs CT          33 F  2458                                  28:38.4  9:14   31:53.2 
 1296 JARED LARKIN         Springfield MA     32 M  1256                                  28:38.5  9:14   30:36.3 
 1297 RACHEL ROSE          Deerfield MA       30 F  3697                                  28:38.7  9:14   31:35.7 
 1298 TIM AYERS            Palmer MA          41 M  2468                                  28:38.7  9:14   31:33.3 
 1299 CAREY FINK           Belchertown MA     38 F    78                                  28:39.1  9:14   32:00.1 
 1300 MELISSA MORRISSETTE  South Hadley MA    43 F  5162 Pioneer Valley Crossfit          28:39.2  9:14   30:07.1 
 1301 STEPHEN CHEVALIER    Florence MA        43 M   119                                  28:39.5  9:14   30:29.7 
 1302 NATHAN AYERS         Palmer MA          10 M  2470                                  28:39.6  9:14   31:33.2 
 1303 WILLIAM COCHRANE     Springfield MA     55 M  3138                                  28:39.8  9:14   32:57.0 
 1304 ASHLEY SNOW          West Springfield M 19 F  2957 The Mediators                    28:39.9  9:14   29:17.3 
 1305 SEAN MANSEAU         Hadley MA          43 M   397 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     28:40.1  9:14   31:07.3 
 1306 ANTHONY KUBIAK       Shelburne Falls MA 37 M    23                                  28:40.1  9:14   31:06.2 
 1307 CINDY DICKERMAN      Northfield MA      57 F  3386                                  28:40.2  9:14   31:30.6 
 1308 CLAUDIO DANIELE      Suffield CT        46 M  3482                                  28:40.6  9:14   30:06.6 
 1309 MARILYN WOODMAN      Florence MA        57 F  1612                                  28:40.7  9:14   31:33.0 
 1310 SHUMING HUANG        Northampton MA     24 F  4188 Smith College Department Of Ch   28:40.8  9:14   31:58.4 
 1311 JONATHAN VINAGRE     Belchertown MA     15 M   608                                  28:42.0  9:15   29:10.0 
 1312 ALICE LEE            Northampton MA     26 F  2209 Isenberg Citizens First          28:42.0  9:15   30:16.6 
 1313 MOLLY KUZMESKUS      Westfield MA       25 F   332                                  28:42.5  9:15   31:54.2 
 1314 MICHAEL KACHADOORIAN Holyoke MA         41 M  3868                                  28:42.6  9:15   29:43.2 
 1315 SCOTT HARVEY-ARNOLD  Amherst MA         14 M  4314                                  28:42.8  9:15   31:44.7 
 1316 EMMA FRIZZELL        Boston MA          22 F  5236 One More                         28:42.9  9:15   32:19.1 
 1317 SHELLEY O'CONNELL    Southampton MA     43 F  3578 Team O'connell                   28:43.0  9:15   29:52.4 
 1318 EMILY DELISLE        Easthampton MA     39 F  2241                                  28:43.2  9:15   30:38.2 
 1319 DAVID KINGSLEY       Westfield MA       38 M  3382                                  28:43.3  9:15   30:37.1 
 1320 TED KAJDAN           Enfield CT         50 M   358                                  28:43.3  9:15   31:06.0 
 1321 CLAIRE-ANNE WILLIAMS Florence MA        49 F  3295 Northampton Public Schools       28:43.6  9:15   30:36.1 
 1322 TINA GORMAN          West Springfield M 56 F  4069                                  28:43.9  9:15   31:24.5 
 1323 SOPHIE GLADING-DILOR Northampton MA     17 F  4269                                  28:43.9  9:15   29:54.1 
 1324 BRANDAN LEDOUX       Feeding Hills MA   15 M  1117                                  28:44.0  9:15   31:22.4 
 1325 JAYNE MERCIER        Granby MA          51 F  1418 One More                         28:44.0  9:15   32:19.8 
 1326 COLLEEN KELLEY       Shutesbury MA      53 F  2521 Tri-Peace                        28:44.2  9:15   30:10.1 
 1327 ELISE MAHONEY        Northampton MA     10 F  4140                                  28:44.3  9:15   30:36.0 
 1328 ANNA SERRA           Agawam MA          18 F  4457                                  28:44.6  9:16   29:50.7 
 1329 DAVID IRWIN          Deerfield MA       31 M  3146                                  28:44.6  9:16   30:06.1 
 1330 MANDY IRWIN          Deerfield MA       32 F  3147                                  28:44.9  9:16   30:05.4 
 1331 KIM MAHONEY          Northampton MA     43 F  4137                                  28:45.0  9:16   30:36.8 
 1332 CHRISTA LAKEY        Deerfield MA       33 F  4824 Eaglebrook School                28:45.4  9:16   30:42.0 
 1333 KAITLYN HURST        Chicopee MA        25 F  2258                                  28:45.4  9:16   29:51.0 
 1334 SARAH SIGNET         Agawam MA          30 M  4380                                  28:45.7  9:16   29:37.3 
 1335 ANDREW MUGFORD       Belchertown MA     12 M  2507 Jabish Brook Running Club        28:46.2  9:16   29:13.8 
 1336 MATTHEW VOLLINGER    Pomfret CT         26 M  2494                                  28:46.8  9:16   31:43.3 
 1337 KARMIN BOUDREAU      South Deerfield MA 38 F   379                                  28:47.0  9:16   31:05.2 
 1338 LISA HARVEY          Amherst MA         45 F  4313                                  28:47.0  9:16   31:48.4 
 1339 DAVE LEWIS           Westfield MA       41 M  4513                                  28:47.4  9:16   33:36.2 
 1340 EMILY NOLAN          Boston MA          21 F  5237 One More                         28:47.5  9:17   32:23.6 
 1341 KATHY VIEU           South Hadley MA    46 F  2344 J&k                              28:47.6  9:17   29:52.6 
 1342 CHARLOTTE MORSE-FORT Amherst MA         28 F  4719                                  28:47.8  9:17   30:42.0 
 1343 KARYN MARCINIEC      Bondsville MA      51 F   449                                  28:48.3  9:17   29:41.6 
 1344 AMY DUNN             Pittsfield MA      48 F  4526 Polar Bear Express               28:48.4  9:17   30:24.4 
 1345 PATRICIA MILLER      West Springfield M 58 F  3403                                  28:48.5  9:17   30:11.4 
 1346 DARCEY SALTMARSH     Granville MA       31 F  5382                                  28:49.2  9:17   31:01.3 
 1347 CAROL EDELSTEIN      Northampton MA     58 F  1105                                  28:49.3  9:17   31:06.0 
 1348 KAYLA REGAN          Westfield MA       29 F  5381                                  28:49.6  9:17   31:01.8 
 1349 LILY HOWES           Cummington MA      15 F  5543                                  28:49.6  9:17   29:26.6 
 1350 STEVEN BRESLOW       Northampton MA     46 M   923 Team Breslow                     28:50.3  9:17   29:43.9 
 1351 JIAYING XU           Northampton MA     18 F   195 Team Hubbard!                    28:51.3  9:18   31:36.5 
 1352 ALLISON MITCHELL     Westfield MA       29 F  4427                                  28:52.0  9:18   32:57.1 
 1353 KATE KOONZ           Orange MA          51 F  3406                                  28:52.4  9:18   31:52.3 
 1354 LINDSEY VENNE        Easthampton MA     29 F  1013                                  28:52.5  9:18   29:15.5 
 1355 SARAH BUTTENWIESER   Northampton MA     50 F  4088                                  28:52.8  9:18   31:26.4 
 1356 JIM SHARP            Florence MA        53 M  5546                                  28:53.1  9:18   32:52.9 
 1357 CARRIE MARCINIAK     Easthampton MA     30 F  4574                                  28:53.4  9:18   29:14.9 
 1358 JAMIE ATHAS          Springfield MA     32 F  2658                                  28:54.2  9:19   31:27.0 
 1359 SOPHIE FIERST        Northampton MA     21 F   106 Team Hubbard!                    28:54.4  9:19   31:39.6 
 1360 KAYLEY DAVIS         Ludlow MA          12 F  4864                                  28:54.7  9:19   33:41.8 
 1361 ALEXIS BRAGGA        Ludlow MA          12 F  4726                                  28:54.8  9:19   33:41.1 
 1362 ELLEN CZUPRYNSKI     Ludlow MA          42 F  1337                                  28:55.4  9:19   29:24.4 
 1363 DANIEL GIBSON        Wilbraham MA       22 M  2936                                  28:55.4  9:19   31:29.1 
 1364 MORGAN MATHURIN      Belchertown MA     14 F  3334 Jabish Brook Running Club        28:55.5  9:19   29:17.9 
 1365 ANDREA ROBITAILLE    Easthampton MA     32 F  1802 One More                         28:55.7  9:19   32:57.9 
 1366 RENEE PANNISCO       Springfield MA     32 F  2659                                  28:56.8  9:19   31:28.5 
 1367 LYNN LABELLE         Ludlow MA          44 F  4940                                  28:57.1  9:20   32:35.9 
 1368 LAURA DION           Ludlow MA          37 F  3298                                  28:58.2  9:20   31:43.2 
 1369 ROBERT COLLAZO       Springfield MA     43 M  2584                                  28:58.3  9:20   29:12.5 
 1370 RUTH KOENIGSBAUER    Deerfield MA       29 F  2839                                  28:58.8  9:20   31:55.8 
 1371 STEVE DAURY          Westfield MA       54 M  4909                                  28:59.2  9:20   30:36.8 
 1372 LUNA DAURY           Westfield MA       12 F  4910                                  28:59.3  9:20   30:37.5 
 1373 MELISSA GRAMUGLIA    Chicopee MA        24 F  3731                                  28:59.3  9:20   31:38.5 
 1374 JACOB BROYLES        South Hadley MA     9 M   580                                  28:59.4  9:20   30:35.9 
 1375 ABIGAIL BROYLES      South Hadley MA    11 F   581                                  28:59.6  9:20   30:35.7 
 1376 JOEL BROYLES         South Hadley MA    43 M   579                                  28:59.6  9:20   30:36.1 
 1377 GERRY GOSSELIN       Agawam MA          35 M   125 Vertitechit                      29:00.0  9:21   34:30.5 
 1378 MICHAEL FOREST       Ludlow MA          42 M  3478                                  29:00.1  9:21   31:37.7 
 1379 MORGAN LILLEY        West Springfield M 11 M  2032                                  29:00.5  9:21   31:58.1 
 1380 CHERYL LILLEY        West Springfield M 48 F  2034                                  29:00.6  9:21   31:59.1 
 1381 CHRIS SMITH          Northampton MA     33 F  1815                                  29:00.7  9:21   31:56.5 
 1382 JEFF SKOWRON         Florence MA        44 M  1796                                  29:00.9  9:21   31:36.7 
 1383 NATHANIEL CORP       Amherst MA         15 M  5387                                  29:01.4  9:21   31:27.1 
 1384 LAURA SCHWABAUER     Northampton MA     27 F  3747                                  29:01.8  9:21   33:36.9 
 1385 NATALIE KONCKI       Acton MA           25 F   556                                  29:02.0  9:21   30:41.5 
 1386 NICHOLAS TABSHEY     Newington CT       27 M  5125                                  29:02.7  9:21   31:32.7 
 1387 MARI CASTANEDA       Amherst MA         42 F  3867 Umass Comm Running Team          29:03.0  9:22   31:49.0 
 1388 MERI CLARK           Amherst MA         40 F  1244 Tri-Peace                        29:03.6  9:22   31:08.8 
 1389 AURIELLE THOMAS      Northampton MA     23 F   626                                  29:03.7  9:22   31:58.4 
 1390 AISHATOU DIALLO      Northampton MA     15 F  3605                                  29:03.9  9:22   31:18.0 
 1391 HANNAH FINN-ERB      Northampton MA     16 F  2773 Optical Studio                   29:04.1  9:22   31:18.0 
 1392 EMMA LANDSMAN        Northampton MA     15 F  1729                                  29:04.1  9:22   31:18.1 
 1393 MICHELLE CUTILLO     Florence MA        29 F  4397 Lucy's Girls                     29:04.5  9:22   31:39.8 
 1394 DALIA BANEVICIUS     Sheffield MA       14 F  1979                                  29:04.8  9:22   31:19.6 
 1395 ADAM KONWERSKI       Woodbridge CT      19 M  2765 Cushing Cruisers                 29:04.9  9:22   31:47.0 
 1396 ALEXANDRA GONET      Agawam MA          12 F  5322                                  29:05.1  9:22   31:59.8 
 1397 ISABELLA FORMAN      Northampton MA     16 F  5204                                  29:05.1  9:22   29:36.3 
 1398 LAUREL BICKAR        Florence MA        24 F   751 Smith College Department Of Ch   29:05.2  9:22   35:49.7 
 1399 AGNES GONET          Agawam MA          42 F  5321                                  29:05.9  9:22   32:01.0 
 1400 LINDSAY THOMPSON     Westfield MA       21 F   983 Ymca Of Greater Springfield      29:06.3  9:23   29:23.5 
 1401 KAYLAH KLECZKA       Amherst MA         21 F   668 Isenberg Citizens First          29:06.9  9:23   32:11.1 
 1402 CHRISTINE HURLEY     Franklin MA        21 F   667 Isenberg Citizens First          29:07.0  9:23   32:11.6 
 1403 HELEN ANN SEPHTON    Shutesbury MA      55 F  1677 Tri-Peace                        29:07.7  9:23   30:33.8 
 1404 LEENA CAREY          Sunderland MA      47 F  4692                                  29:07.8  9:23   29:40.8 
 1405 JOHN CAREY           Sunderland MA      42 M  4689                                  29:08.0  9:23   29:41.2 
 1406 ANTHONY BIANCO       Belchertown MA     43 M  3960                                  29:08.1  9:23   32:15.0 
 1407 KATE KICK            Florence MA        42 F  4625 Sccs Pto                         29:09.0  9:23   31:01.1 
 1408 KAREN WOODS          Holyoke MA         38 F  4745                                  29:09.5  9:24   29:33.0 
 1409 DEE-ANN CAYER        Holyoke MA         43 F   279                                  29:10.2  9:24   32:19.7 
 1410 LINDSEY BASARA       Hadley MA          28 F   456 Burning Hearts                   29:10.4  9:24   30:21.8 
 1411 LINDA POWERS         Conway MA          44 F  4551 Webber & Grinnell                29:10.6  9:24   29:31.4 
 1412 ABIGAIL FULTON       Northampton MA     20 F  2844 Lawrence House                   29:10.6  9:24   31:04.7 
 1413 HEATHER LANGLITZ     Springfield MA     42 F  5047                                  29:10.9  9:24   31:59.7 
 1414 WENDY MCGANNON       Florence MA        48 F  4048                                  29:11.1  9:24   30:49.3 
 1415 JAMES D MORGAN       Northampton MA     29 M   323                                  29:11.5  9:24   31:53.1 
 1416 PHIL KICK            Florence MA        38 M  4626 Sccs Pto                         29:11.5  9:24   31:03.6 
 1417 MARTHA O'CONNELL     Boston MA          26 F   597 Family And Freinds Against Dv    29:11.6  9:24   31:49.8 
 1418 CLEMENT FISHER       Northampton MA     12 M  2609                                  29:11.9  9:24   30:12.9 
 1419 ERICA GLANVILLE      Belchertown MA     23 F  4063                                  29:11.9  9:24   31:15.4 
 1420 EMILY HART           Somerville MA      25 F  4603 The Marshmallows                 29:11.9  9:24   33:05.2 
 1421 LEE TOTTEN           Granby CT          44 M  4608                                  29:12.7  9:25   31:57.0 
 1422 ROURKE HARRINGTON    Northampton MA     27 M  1011 Low Expectations                 29:12.8  9:25   31:35.7 
 1423 SARA DURAND          Chicopee MA        34 F  3486 Hot Messes                       29:13.2  9:25   29:28.6 
 1424 BENJAMIN WOOD        Belchertown MA     14 M  2236 Jabish Brook Running Club        29:13.7  9:25   31:25.0 
 1425 MAGGIE STEVENS       South Hadley MA    21 F  5144                                  29:14.2  9:25   32:03.1 
 1426 COLLEEN O'NEIL       Pomfret CT         33 F   796                                  29:15.0  9:25   32:10.9 
 1427 BENJAMIN DAMEWORTH   Easthampton MA     12 M   114                                  29:15.3  9:25   32:32.1 
 1428 TRISTANNE CHALMERS   Adams MA           31 F   813                                  29:15.8  9:26   29:26.8 
 1429 JOHN ALDRICH         Dalton MA          55 M  5406                                  29:16.1  9:26   29:22.1 
 1430 NATHALIE YOUNGERMAN  Northampton MA     20 F    65                                  29:17.1  9:26   31:56.3 
 1431 TINA SIV             Framingham MA      28 F  1756                                  29:17.7  9:26   31:16.8 
 1432 TAL SCHULMAN         Northampton MA      6 M  3322                                  29:17.8  9:26   32:56.7 
 1433 YOSH SCHULMAN        Northampton MA     39 M  3318                                  29:18.1  9:26   32:56.5 
 1434 RENEE WOLIVER        Brattleboro VT     45 F  3544                                  29:18.9  9:27   31:52.4 
 1435 TIM FISHER           Northampton MA     46 M  1999                                  29:19.0  9:27   30:21.0 
 1436 KERIANNE GAFFNEY     Northampton MA     42 F  2664                                  29:19.1  9:27   32:28.0 
 1437 DAVID BARNES         Berlin CT          44 M  2975                                  29:19.2  9:27   32:17.2 
 1438 MARK JACKSON         Amherst MA         58 M  2069                                  29:19.7  9:27   30:34.8 
 1439 MADISON CAMPANALE    Belchertown MA     13 F  3043 Jabish Brook Running Club        29:19.9  9:27   31:07.2 
 1440 JULIA MORGADO        Belchertown MA     13 F  2018 Jabish Brook Running Club        29:19.9  9:27   31:07.0 
 1441 LAUREN PHILLIPS-JACK Amherst MA         13 F  2070                                  29:20.4  9:27   30:35.1 
 1442 HEATHER SMITH        Northampton MA     44 F  3326 Harlow Builders                  29:20.5  9:27   30:09.0 
 1443 MAUREEN BOWLER       Holyoke MA         40 F   131                                  29:20.6  9:27   31:51.3 
 1444 ALLISON BOYDEN       Holyoke MA         27 F   371                                  29:20.6  9:27   29:38.7 
 1445 KEVIN MURPHY         Turners Falls MA   44 M  2003                                  29:20.9  9:27   32:34.2 
 1446 EDWARD BLAGUSZEWSKI  Greenfield MA      58 M  4547                                  29:21.4  9:27   33:12.0 
 1447 HANNAH SARAT         Westfield MA       33 F   372                                  29:21.4  9:27   29:39.5 
 1448 AARON SOULES         Hadley MA          27 M  3567 Pioneer Valley Crossfit          29:21.5  9:27   31:49.6 
 1449 COLE DAVIS-BRAND     Amherst MA         12 M  2270                                  29:21.9  9:28   31:26.5 
 1450 ANDREA PEREIRA       Ludlow MA          38 F  3294                                  29:22.1  9:28   32:07.2 
 1451 HENRY DECKER         Holyoke MA         49 M  1348                                  29:23.8  9:28   32:38.0 
 1452 CHARLIE PARK         Deerfield MA       14 M  4883 Eaglebrook School                29:23.8  9:28   31:06.6 
 1453 MIKE VALINSKI        Portsmouth NH      47 M  4991                                  29:24.0  9:28   29:45.7 
 1454 KAREN CARSWELL       Easthampton MA     39 F  3256                                  29:24.0  9:28   31:30.9 
 1455 DANIEL WALKER        Belchertown MA     51 M   902                                  29:24.3  9:28   30:58.2 
 1456 DAWN YAKOVLEV        Florence MA        37 F   150                                  29:24.4  9:28   31:55.5 
 1457 LINDSEY MAYNARD      Milford MA         22 F  3274 Cis Abroad                       29:24.7  9:28   31:31.5 
 1458 RICHARD SMALL        Chester MA         55 M  3908                                  29:24.8  9:28   31:28.5 
 1459 TIMBERLY GROUT       Brattleboro VT     44 F  1483                                  29:25.0  9:29   31:21.7 
 1460 AIDAN GRIFFITHS      Belchertown MA     13 M  2855 Jabish Brook Running Club        29:25.8  9:29   31:34.8 
 1461 LAURA SMITH          Sheffield MA       40 F  1978                                  29:26.4  9:29   31:40.9 
 1462 HOLLIE KALKSTEIN     Leverett MA        57 F  3614                                  29:26.5  9:29   32:18.9 
 1463 LIZ MARTIN           Enfield CT         26 F  3834                                  29:26.7  9:29   31:57.7 
 1464 BOB CROWLEY          Millers Falls MA   58 M  1444                                  29:26.8  9:29   32:17.0 
 1465 CONNOR DENNEHY       Belchertown MA     12 M  5347 Jabish Brook Running Club        29:26.9  9:29   30:07.7 
 1466 CHRISTINE LLOYD      South Hadley MA    45 F  1501                                  29:27.0  9:29   29:51.2 
 1467 KIT SANG BOOS        Northampton MA        F  2401                                  29:27.9  9:30   32:17.3 
 1468 KARA DZIENGELEWSKI   Southwick MA       35 F   956                                  29:27.9  9:30   33:06.8 
 1469 DAN WYNNE            Springfield MA     28 M  3833                                  29:28.2  9:30   31:58.3 
 1470 JIM CORKER           West Springfield M 59 M  3457                                  29:28.4  9:30   32:27.2 
 1471 KIM LANGE            Feeding Hills MA   58 F  3458                                  29:28.6  9:30   32:27.2 
 1472 ISA DELOGE           Northampton MA     34 F   381 Team Raising Change              29:28.9  9:30   31:27.3 
 1473 TRUDY ROMANOVICZ     So Hadley MA       40 F   329                                  29:29.2  9:30   32:45.5 
 1474 EMILY RIMMER         Amherst MA         32 F  3156 Hampshire College                29:29.4  9:30   31:41.9 
 1475 JESSICA PIVERO       Enfield CT         31 F  2137                                  29:29.4  9:30   30:33.8 
 1476 SIMA MANSOURI        Easthampton MA     48 F  4327                                  29:30.0  9:30   32:04.2 
 1477 MARIE JONES          Northampton MA     22 F  3536 Tyler House                      29:30.1  9:30   33:11.4 
 1478 MATTHEW GALASKA      Chicopee MA        38 M  4955                                  29:30.2  9:30   30:00.0 
 1479 LEESA LEWON          Griswold CT        49 F  1531                                  29:30.3  9:30   33:26.0 
 1480 MEGHAN CONNOR        Holyoke MA         43 F   387 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     29:30.7  9:30   31:57.9 
 1481 LISA SMITH           Chicopee MA        40 F  2235                                  29:30.8  9:30   30:44.5 
 1482 DARBY MATHUR         Longmeadow MA      43 F   849                                  29:31.1  9:31   32:34.5 
 1483 KATHRYN LACROIX      Amherst MA         22 F   419 Art Alive                        29:31.1  9:31   31:10.8 
 1484 MELLE LOWENTHAL      Northampton MA     11 F  1043 Smac                             29:31.4  9:31   35:01.8 
 1485 SANDY BREINER        Northampton MA     44 F  1963 Low Expectations                 29:31.6  9:31   31:36.0 
 1486 SUSAN MACLAUCHLAN    Somers CT          29 F  1192                                  29:32.2  9:31   30:53.7 
 1487 GRETCHEN MILESI      Worcester MA       33 F  1971                                  29:32.6  9:31   32:11.3 
 1488 BRIE MURPHY          Westhampton MA     21 F  2363 Matt Murphy Construction         29:32.7  9:31   29:53.1 
 1489 AMELIA DEFRANCIS     Northampton MA     15 F  4111                                  29:33.0  9:31   30:05.2 
 1490 ELIZABETH SCHOENFELD Northampton MA     35 F   773                                  29:33.2  9:31   31:07.5 
 1491 STACY STEWART        Chester MA         39 F  5324 Gator Aid                        29:33.4  9:31   33:00.2 
 1492 COLLIN CHURCHILL     Greenfield MA      58 M  1908                                  29:33.5  9:31   33:13.5 
 1493 RYAN MORLEY          Amherst MA         26 M   909                                  29:33.6  9:31   32:36.4 
 1494 JONATHAN MAGINNIS    Northampton MA     10 M  4820 Mgs                              29:33.7  9:31   32:04.2 
 1495 ELLA O'BRIEN         Hadley MA          14 F  4498                                  29:33.8  9:31   31:24.0 
 1496 CAREY LANG           Amherst MA         21 F  1662 Mhc Dressage                     29:33.8  9:31   32:15.6 
 1497 NINA BRAND           Amherst MA         48 F  2269                                  29:34.0  9:31   31:38.9 
 1498 ERIN REARDON         Holyoke MA         38 F  1497                                  29:34.0  9:31   31:13.9 
 1499 GRIFFEN THOMA        Granby MA          27 M   874                                  29:34.3  9:32   31:27.0 
 1500 UAN O'BRIEN          Hadley MA          13 M  4502                                  29:34.4  9:32   31:24.6 
 1501 RYAN OLEARCZYK       Springfield MA     26 M  2860 Oxbow Water Ski Team             29:35.0  9:32   30:36.7 
 1502 JULIE WONDOLOWSKI    Westfield MA       37 F  4487                                  29:35.0  9:32   32:00.4 
 1503 SUZANNE PEDERSEN     Westfield MA       40 F  4478                                  29:35.1  9:32   32:00.2 
 1504 ANNIE MONTGOMERY     Amherst MA         19 F   214                                  29:35.2  9:32   32:57.7 
 1505 CASSY ZIEMBA         Springfield MA     25 F   726 Oxbow Water Ski Team             29:35.5  9:32   30:36.6 
 1506 JESSICA MOORE        Easthampton MA     34 F  1523 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     29:35.6  9:32   32:06.4 
 1507 ROSIE INGMANN        Florence MA        12 F  4715 Unitarian Society Of Northampt   29:36.2  9:32   30:42.3 
 1508 CHRISTINE MULRONEY   Wrentham MA        50 F  1151                                  29:36.3  9:32   31:52.1 
 1509 KELLY MAGINNIS       Northampton MA     43 F  1972 Mgs                              29:36.5  9:32   32:06.8 
 1510 ANGELOS TZELEPIS     Northampton MA     44 M   886                                  29:36.6  9:32   31:12.4 
 1511 LUKE LEONARD         Pelham MA          13 M  4581                                  29:36.7  9:32   30:08.5 
 1512 JOHN HOPKINS         Northampton MA     41 M  4253 Crescent Express                 29:36.8  9:32   32:20.0 
 1513 TERI WOODLAND        Northampton MA     42 F  4370                                  29:37.0  9:32   31:46.3 
 1514 KATHLEEN MOLONGOSKI  Morthampton MA     45 F  4369                                  29:37.2  9:33   31:46.6 
 1515 KENDRA KACZENSKI     Florence MA        31 F  2706 Lockwood Construction            29:37.7  9:33   33:16.8 
 1516 MARSHA DEL MONTE     Westfield MA       38 F  1037                                  29:37.8  9:33   31:24.1 
 1517 WAYNE CERNAK         Westhampton MA     61 M  3898                                  29:38.0  9:33   31:55.7 
 1518 DAVID SMITH          Northampton MA     54 M  5064                                  29:38.7  9:33   32:02.0 
 1519 KIMBERLY COUNTER     Holyoke MA         49 F   612 Holyoke Tennis Dolls             29:39.2  9:33   32:16.6 
 1520 RHONDA COSTA         Palmer MA          43 F    83                                  29:39.3  9:33   33:09.0 
 1521 HEATHER MONTGOMERY   Florence MA        43 F  3899                                  29:39.4  9:33   31:57.0 
 1522 VERONICA MURRAY      Billerica MA       19 F  3074                                  29:39.5  9:33   32:42.2 
 1523 BRIAN MURRAY         Billerica MA       54 M  3095                                  29:39.5  9:33   32:41.8 
 1524 TIM IRWIN            Westfield MA       26 M  2108                                  29:39.5  9:33   30:40.5 
 1525 EMILY CROTEAU        Westfield MA       25 F  4261                                  29:39.7  9:33   30:40.7 
 1526 MOLLIE DALY          Pittsfield MA      18 F  5118                                  29:40.0  9:33   31:56.3 
 1527 VICTORIA ROSS        Pittsfield MA      45 F  4871 Polar Bear Express               29:40.1  9:33   31:35.7 
 1528 KATE VEAR            Chicopee MA        23 F  1428                                  29:40.2  9:33   34:12.7 
 1529 JIM WILLEMAIN        West Springfield M 62 M  1549                                  29:40.3  9:33   30:55.3 
 1530 SAMANTHA BAILEY      Pittsfield MA      17 F  2355                                  29:41.0  9:34   31:57.4 
 1531 LISA RUSSELL         Wilbraham MA       44 F    98                                  29:41.3  9:34   33:11.1 
 1532 LAUREN HOLT          Shutesbury MA      51 F  1769 Tri-Peace                        29:41.4  9:34   31:09.1 
 1533 TYLER HAMMOND        West Hartford CT   26 M   727                                  29:41.4  9:34   31:46.1 
 1534 DANIEL DOSTAL        Ashfield MA        31 M   689 Gator Aid                        29:41.4  9:34   33:10.9 
 1535 JOSEPH RIVERA        Springfield MA     16 M  2677                                  29:41.4  9:34   30:17.7 
 1536 BENJAMIN RIVEST      Worcester MA       29 M  1685                                  29:41.8  9:34   30:55.9 
 1537 DAVID WICINAS        Florence MA        60 M  4957                                  29:42.3  9:34   32:41.3 
 1538 CATHERINE MERTON     East Longmeadow MA 17 F   683 Isenberg Citizens First          29:42.5  9:34   31:16.3 
 1539 MELISSA STAIRS       Feeding Hills MA   37 F  2162                                  29:42.8  9:34   31:30.3 
 1540 QUINCY ELY-CATE      Iowa City IA       30 M  2756 Isenberg Citizens First          29:43.0  9:34   31:03.2 
 1541 VICTORIA TILBE       Easthampton MA     28 F    52                                  29:43.1  9:34   30:25.7 
 1542 TODD POTASKY         Holyoke MA         50 M  2831 Howard Kantor Dds And Marie Tr   29:43.4  9:34   31:20.6 
 1543 JEAN M DONOVAN       Orange MA          49 F  2495 Self Conquest Running Club       29:43.7  9:35   33:37.9 
 1544 JESSICA PELLETIER    Granby MA          36 F  2231                                  29:43.9  9:35   30:57.4 
 1545 KARIN KEFALAS        Springfield MA     37 F   344                                  29:43.9  9:35   31:27.7 
 1546 BEN ROBES-KENWORTHY  Amherst MA         13 M  2301 Valley Veterinary Hospital       29:43.9  9:35   30:16.1 
 1547 ROBERTO VICENTE      Springfield MA     44 M  4847                                  29:44.0  9:35   29:57.9 
 1548 MELISSA HA           Amherst MA         23 F  2580                                  29:44.1  9:35   33:23.8 
 1549 LUCIA MILLER         Northampton MA     53 F  4709                                  29:44.4  9:35   33:50.0 
 1550 LEAH MARTIN          Chicopee MA        36 F   353                                  29:44.5  9:35   31:47.4 
 1551 ALEX LAPORTE         Belchertown MA     13 M  5050 Jabish Brook Running Club        29:44.5  9:35   31:53.5 
 1552 FELICIA KLECIAK      Westfield MA       52 F   351                                  29:44.5  9:35   31:24.2 
 1553 ALYSSA HALLIDAY      Rochester NH       24 F  5180                                  29:44.7  9:35   31:50.6 
 1554 KATIE SAYLOR         Amherst MA         25 F  2049 Isenberg Citizens First          29:44.8  9:35   31:02.5 
 1555 BRIAN RILEY          Belchertown MA     13 M  5209 Jabish Brook Running Club        29:44.9  9:35   31:54.0 
 1556 JENNIFER LAWRENCE    West Sand Lake NY  54 F  1894                                  29:45.0  9:35   32:55.2 
 1557 KELLEY ASSARIAN      Chicopee MA        47 F  1838                                  29:45.1  9:35   30:50.6 
 1558 DEVON WINKLER        Gloucester MA      34 F    17                                  29:45.2  9:35   34:33.8 
 1559 DANIEL PETERSON      Northampton MA     26 M  1839 Purple Monkeys                   29:45.2  9:35   33:24.7 
 1560 LISA FERNANDES       Granby MA          47 F   443 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     29:46.4  9:35   30:50.9 
 1561 EMILY LARSEN         Westfield MA       30 F  3562                                  29:47.4  9:36   31:50.4 
 1562 ZEPHYR POPE-MCGRAW   Montague MA        17 F  1459 Chasing My Youth                 29:47.6  9:36   34:18.0 
 1563 NICOLE TEITELBAUM    Northampton MA     21 F  3637 Tyler House                      29:47.8  9:36   33:30.1 
 1564 KATIE CARR           Easthampton MA     33 F   402 Webs                             29:47.8  9:36   33:06.3 
 1565 BETSY SOBIESKI       South Deerfield MA 39 F  2015                                  29:48.2  9:36   31:55.9 
 1566 CAROLYN BURNS        South Deerfield MA 52 F  4378                                  29:48.6  9:36   31:55.5 
 1567 REBECCA BISHOP       Millbury MA        22 F  2864 Tufts Vet School Runners         29:49.0  9:36   33:10.5 
 1568 ANDREW LEBLANC       Granby MA          13 M  5337 Jabish Brook Running Club        29:50.0  9:37   31:59.4 
 1569 KRISTEN WIKTOR       Wheelwright MA     46 F  2027                                  29:50.3  9:37   31:13.5 
 1570 PAM PIECIAK          Chicopee MA        48 F  1843                                  29:50.6  9:37   32:56.4 
 1571 CAITLYN BODOH        Russell MA         18 F  1649                                  29:51.1  9:37   30:08.8 
 1572 JENNIFER L. HARRIS   Wilbraham MA       30 F  1967                                  29:51.4  9:37   32:56.3 
 1573 LORI ZUMBRUSKI       Granby MA          33 F    44                                  29:51.5  9:37   34:46.9 
 1574 JOANIE DANIELS       Northampton MA     56 F  3686                                  29:51.8  9:37   32:32.2 
 1575 TORI LYNE            West Springfield M 19 F  1049                                  29:52.0  9:37   30:30.2 
 1576 AUDREY ANDERSON      Belchertown MA     35 F  4865                                  29:52.0  9:37   32:36.1 
 1577 AUDREY VANDERVOORT   West Stockbridge M 55 F    42                                  29:52.4  9:37   32:09.6 
 1578 CLAUDIA PAYNE        Hadley MA          49 M  5356                                  29:53.5  9:38   30:32.8 
 1579 LOGAN CHEREWATTI     Amherst MA          7 M  5507                                  29:54.0  9:38   31:02.7 
 1580 JOANNE JONES         Amherst MA         67 F  4316                                  29:54.5  9:38   33:00.3 
 1581 HEIDI RADEMACHER     Northampton MA     30 F  1398                                  29:54.7  9:38   33:21.3 
 1582 MARGARET GOLDMAN     Belchertown MA     37 F  3342                                  29:54.7  9:38   32:39.5 
 1583 KATIE FOX            Amherst MA         28 F  4660                                  29:55.3  9:38   31:42.6 
 1584 ZACHARY WHEAT        Florence MA         9 M  4463 Seldin/wheat Family              29:55.3  9:38   32:42.0 
 1585 ERIN MESSENGER       West Springfield M 19 F  1996 The Mediators                    29:56.7  9:39   30:34.4 
 1586 KENNY PARK           Northampton MA     31 M   655                                  29:56.8  9:39   30:13.4 
 1587 SUZANNE MARTINO      South Deerfield MA 42 F  4765                                  29:56.9  9:39   32:11.9 
 1588 MEGAN NEWKIRK-ROBITA Easthampton MA     33 F  5420                                  29:57.1  9:39   33:57.5 
 1589 BEN MARTINO          South Deerfield MA 10 M  4763                                  29:57.2  9:39   32:11.9 
 1590 LORI INGRAHAM        Easthampton MA     46 F  1621                                  29:57.4  9:39   33:00.9 
 1591 JASON HIGGINS        South Deerfield MA 37 M   609                                  29:57.5  9:39   33:38.7 
 1592 TIFFANY MATRAS       Chicopee MA        27 F  4322 The Misfit Toys                  29:58.8  9:39   30:42.3 
 1593 ASHLEY REIDY         Holyoke MA         25 F  3927                                  29:59.1  9:40   31:15.0 
 1594 TRICIA DUPRAT        Springfield MA     32 F  3469 The Original Team Awesome        29:59.4  9:40   33:42.3 
 1595 JOYCE MULVANEY       Chicopee MA        32 F  3490                                  29:59.6  9:40   33:42.8 
 1596 JAMIE PARK           Groton MA          18 F   701                                  29:59.8  9:40   30:59.3 
 1597 LINDSEY GOODROW      Wilbraham MA       30 F  3513                                  29:59.9  9:40   32:59.9 
 1598 SUZI BOUDREAU        Leeds MA           36 F  1414                                  30:00.1  9:40   31:03.9 
 1599 EMILY EDWARDS        West Springfield M 25 F  1058                                  30:00.8  9:40   31:30.4 
 1600 CAITLIN O'NEILL      Holyoke MA         24 F   221                                  30:00.8  9:40   31:05.3 
 1601 NANCY HAVER          Amherst MA         58 F  3640                                  30:01.0  9:40   32:48.5 
 1602 DOUG WHEAT           Florence MA        47 M  4462 Seldin/wheat Family              30:01.5  9:40   32:48.1 
 1603 HOLLY LEAL           Amherst MA         18 F   656                                  30:01.6  9:40   31:00.6 
 1604 BETSY DUCHARME       Easthampton MA     44 F  3510 Sccs Pto                         30:01.7  9:40   32:23.5 
 1605 WILLIAM WRIGHT       Northampton MA     24 M  4813 Team Raising Change              30:01.8  9:40   34:06.8 
 1606 KARIN BRADLEY        Pittsfield MA      56 F  1966                                  30:01.9  9:40   32:52.4 
 1607 CHRISTOPHER GOODROW  Wilbraham MA       32 M  3514                                  30:01.9  9:40   33:01.3 
 1608 CHRISTEL WILMOT      Easthampton MA     43 F  1913 Team Waffles                     30:02.8  9:41   33:15.5 
 1609 KATHLEEN TERRY       Belchertown MA     41 F  3603 Jabish Brook Running Club        30:03.7  9:41   32:42.6 
 1610 VALERIE PIVORUNAS    Wilbraham MA       29 F  4060 Health New England               30:03.9  9:41   32:58.2 
 1611 MINA BOND            Northampton MA     16 F  2392                                  30:04.1  9:41   32:55.8 
 1612 HEIDI RUTSCHOW       Northampton MA     37 F  2345                                  30:04.6  9:41   32:15.2 
 1613 CAHRISSA DASSO       Westfield MA       23 F  2747                                  30:04.7  9:41   30:49.2 
 1614 MARGARET GALLAGHER   Windsor Locks CT   33 F   772 Bourban Ballers                  30:04.8  9:41   33:02.9 
 1615 CHRISTOPHER JASINSKI Wilbraham MA       32 M  4059 Health New England               30:05.0  9:41   32:58.7 
 1616 KAYLA ROY            South Hadley MA    12 F   348                                  30:05.0  9:41   34:36.4 
 1617 MARISSA MONTI        Springfield MA     30 F  3380                                  30:05.6  9:42   32:57.5 
 1618 JENNA LARIVIERE      South Hadley MA    36 F  3657                                  30:06.7  9:42   32:54.8 
 1619 SUSAN BRIGHENTI      Belchertown MA     55 F  3789 Pioneer Valley Crossfit          30:06.8  9:42   32:03.8 
 1620 JAMIE GIADONE        Leominster MA      29 M  4014 Team Megas                       30:07.8  9:42   34:40.9 
 1621 CHRISTOPHER SHEPARD  Bloomfield CT      39 M  2960                                  30:08.4  9:43   33:37.3 
 1622 LARA RAMSEY          Westhampton MA     44 F  2566 Sccs Pto                         30:09.0  9:43   32:31.3 
 1623 GRANT IRVING         Belchertown MA     13 M  2056 Jabish Brook Running Club        30:09.3  9:43   30:46.8 
 1624 TING CHU-RICHARDSON  Northampton MA     26 F  2197                                  30:09.3  9:43   33:27.1 
 1625 LAUREN COUNTER       West Springfield M 27 F  2608 Holyoke Tennis Dolls             30:09.4  9:43   32:46.8 
 1626 STEVEN GARDNER       Westfield MA       39 M  4629                                  30:09.6  9:43   33:27.1 
 1627 CHRISSY BOYLES       Harvard MA         20 F   889                                  30:09.7  9:43   32:10.2 
 1628 GRETCHEN SIEGCHRIST  Easthampton MA     35 F  1595                                  30:10.0  9:43   32:39.1 
 1629 ALEXIS DITOMASSI     Longmeadow MA      19 F   798                                  30:10.1  9:43   32:53.2 
 1630 JAIMYE BARTAK        Jamaica Plain MA   33 F  2783                                  30:10.2  9:43   32:40.7 
 1631 JULIE MARTYN         Northampton MA     35 F  3062                                  30:10.3  9:43   31:59.5 
 1632 NICHOLAS FINAMORE    Acton MA           20 M  1177                                  30:10.6  9:43   32:10.8 
 1633 KAELYN CROTEAU       Granby MA          11 F  3368                                  30:11.0  9:43   34:55.1 
 1634 ANNE O'CONNOR        Southampton MA     44 F  2068                                  30:11.1  9:43   32:35.5 
 1635 JULIA BOYLE          Southampton MA     21 M  5161 Az Storage & Properties          30:11.1  9:43   31:51.2 
 1636 ERIC WHITE           Williamstown MA    72 M  5549                                  30:11.6  9:44   31:23.4 
 1637 BENJAMIN GILMORE     Orange MA          14 M  3507 One Step At A Time               30:12.3  9:44   30:19.2 
 1638 LAURA AIERSTUCK      Northampton MA     21 F    46                                  30:12.4  9:44   32:48.5 
 1639 MICHAEL HARVEY       Greenfield MA      41 M  5489 Northampton Family Dentistry     30:12.6  9:44   32:53.2 
 1640 POOJA SOMASUNDARAM   Northampton MA     19 F  1046                                  30:12.6  9:44   32:49.0 
 1641 KRISTINE NEWHALL     Northampton MA     37 F    33                                  30:12.8  9:44   32:47.4 
 1642 EMILY RIBEIRO        Easthampton MA     30 F  5564                                  30:12.8  9:44   32:32.1 
 1643 DAVID NEWHALL        Beverly MA         69 M   394                                  30:13.4  9:44   32:47.8 
 1644 MARIE TREMBLAY       Northampton MA     36 F  2834 Howard Kantor Dds And Marie Tr   30:14.3  9:44   35:42.5 
 1645 J WITBECK            Northampton MA     26 M  5170 Western Mass Distance Project    30:14.7  9:45   33:32.6 
 1646 TZIONA BREITBART     Highland Park NJ   19 F  3626 Smith Crew                       30:14.8  9:45   31:39.0 
 1647 SUSAN BERARD         Agawam MA          56 F  3770                                  30:15.3  9:45   33:09.9 
 1648 ROBBIE RUBET         Chicopee MA        37 F  3474 The Original Team Awesome        30:15.3  9:45   33:57.5 
 1649 DELIA MAHONEY        Florence MA        15 F  1545                                  30:15.8  9:45   32:00.7 
 1650 MORGAN COOK          Huntington MA      14 F  2102                                  30:16.0  9:45   32:09.7 
 1651 PHYLLIS CLAPIS       Hadley MA          52 F  3773                                  30:16.3  9:45   34:20.4 
 1652 KATHLEEN HUGHES      Northampton MA     25 F  3836 Health New England               30:16.4  9:45   32:50.8 
 1653 MELISSA GLYNN        Westfield MA       32 F  2719                                  30:16.6  9:45   33:11.1 
 1654 CHRIS GILBERT        Huntington MA      41 M  2103                                  30:17.0  9:45   32:10.3 
 1655 KATHLEEN JOHNSON     South Deerfield MA 55 F  5196                                  30:17.1  9:45   32:58.8 
 1656 ANDREW SEWELL        San Anselmo CA     37 M  1365                                  30:17.1  9:45   33:13.1 
 1657 CAROLYN GILMORE      Orange MA          12 F  3508 One Step At A Time               30:17.4  9:45   30:19.8 
 1658 ELIZABETH AVALON     Westfield MA       56 F  3404                                  30:17.4  9:45   31:41.0 
 1659 NINA FRANK           Northampton MA     33 F  3983                                  30:17.5  9:45   33:24.4 
 1660 DAVID RAY            Windsor Locks CT   53 M  4460                                  30:17.6  9:46   32:59.2 
 1661 STEPHANIE COMEAU     Plymouth MA        19 F  1093                                  30:17.9  9:46   32:43.4 
 1662 JENNIFER PELLETIER   E. Longmeadow MA   44 F  5157                                  30:17.9  9:46   33:23.8 
 1663 ANDY MEEKER          Northampton MA     35 M  3982                                  30:18.0  9:46   33:24.9 
 1664 MARIO CAMPORA        Ludlow MA          32 M  3047                                  30:18.3  9:46   32:22.5 
 1665 LANCE BLACK          Florence MA        33 M  3444                                  30:18.3  9:46   35:07.4 
 1666 HOLLY BURTON         Belchertown MA     42 F  3462                                  30:18.5  9:46   33:01.0 
 1667 LINDSEY BROUSSARD    Westhampton MA     28 F  2361 Matt Murphy Consrtuction         30:19.1  9:46   34:04.6 
 1668 JULIA MCKIM          Northampton        31 F  5596                                  30:19.6  9:46   32:39.0 
 1669 JEREMIAH MONTGOMERY- Easthampton MA     25 M  3226 Springfield Renaissance          30:20.4  9:46   33:19.0 
 1670 ZAKIA HANKOUR        Amherst MA         19 F   844                                  30:20.6  9:46   32:45.6 
 1671 DANIEL BUTTRICK      Easthampton MA     33 M  3516                                  30:20.9  9:47   33:40.8 
 1672 JENNIFER MARTIN      Williamsburg MA    40 F  3764                                  30:21.2  9:47   32:06.8 
 1673 LORI STETHERS        West Simsbury CT   41 F  4989                                  30:22.0  9:47   33:29.6 
 1674 JESSIE LAVALLE       Ware MA            29 F  1384 Missfits                         30:22.2  9:47   33:41.5 
 1675 HILARY PRICE         Florence MA        44 F  3503                                  30:22.2  9:47   32:32.9 
 1676 JEFF SWETLAND        South Hadley MA    46 M  1798                                  30:22.2  9:47   32:00.9 
 1677 TESSA LOPEZ          Agawam MA          14 F  4075                                  30:22.3  9:47   31:17.5 
 1678 DAVID INGRAHAM       Easthampton MA     52 M  1622                                  30:22.3  9:47   33:24.5 
 1679 DANIEL CHO           Deerfield MA       12 M  4895 Eaglebrook School                30:22.4  9:47   32:02.8 
 1680 ALEX SWETLAND        South Hadley MA    15 F  2161                                  30:22.4  9:47   32:00.8 
 1681 CLAIRE YARROWS       Wilbraham MA       14 F  3336                                  30:22.6  9:47   31:17.5 
 1682 KAY COWPERTHWAIT     Haydenville MA     44 F  2841                                  30:22.6  9:47   32:33.3 
 1683 RACHAEL BARLOW       East Hampton CT    36 F  4415                                  30:22.8  9:47   33:30.2 
 1684 ELIZABETH TARNAWA    Holyoke MA         24 F  1870                                  30:22.9  9:47   36:07.5 
 1685 TONY IRUJO           Westfield MA       53 M  1001                                  30:23.1  9:47   31:29.9 
 1686 SHANNON FILIPPELLI   Belchertown MA     37 F  2188                                  30:23.2  9:47   32:46.9 
 1687 ERIN HULL            Granville MA       28 F   374                                  30:23.2  9:47   30:41.6 
 1688 ERIN KANDAR          Belchertown MA     13 F  2599 Jabish Brook Running Club        30:23.6  9:47   30:45.2 
 1689 LISA BERG            Hadley MA          21 F  4121 Isenberg Citizens First          30:23.7  9:47   33:32.1 
 1690 STACY ROONEY         Southwick MA       33 F  3502                                  30:23.7  9:47   31:18.9 
 1691 GARY MOELLER         Simsbury CT        58 M   174                                  30:24.3  9:48   33:59.7 
 1692 CINNAMON DESGRES     Northampton MA     41 F  3116                                  30:24.4  9:48   33:43.5 
 1693 TARA KOWAL           Easthampton MA     43 F  2327 Fc Stars Soccer Moms             30:24.5  9:48   32:55.9 
 1694 CHARLIE CACCIATORE   Castleton VT       15 M  1530 Team Fonzie                      30:24.7  9:48   35:29.1 
 1695 CHAVA COHEN          Enfield CT         31 F   552                                  30:24.7  9:48   31:49.7 
 1696 MICHELLE HAMELIN     South Hadley MA    42 F  4211                                  30:25.0  9:48   33:38.9 
 1697 HOLLI BRANNAN        North Hatfield MA  37 F  5425                                  30:25.0  9:48   34:32.6 
 1698 JACK DONOHUE         Haydenville MA     12 M  3896                                  30:25.4  9:48   30:38.6 
 1699 CHUCK CACCIATORE     Castleton VT       45 M  1529 Team Fonzie                      30:25.8  9:48   35:29.8 
 1700 TINA PELOQUIN        Holyoke MA         45 F  2912                                  30:26.3  9:48   33:08.7 
 1701 ASHLEY FITCH         Conway MA          17 F  2183                                  30:26.7  9:48   33:23.5 
 1702 JESSICA LAMB         Northampton MA     28 F  3265 Cis Abroad                       30:26.9  9:48   33:21.2 
 1703 LISA M CARROLL       Chicopee MA        33 F  2516                                  30:27.1  9:49   32:07.0 
 1704 LINDSAY RICHARDSON   Sunderland MA      18 F  5392                                  30:27.1  9:49   33:23.5 
 1705 SCOTT GROCHOWSKI     Westfield MA       42 M  1240 Circle Of Friends                30:27.1  9:49   32:39.9 
 1706 NATALIE AQUADRO      Northampton MA     14 F  5527                                  30:27.7  9:49   33:23.6 
 1707 ALEXANDER GEORGE     Amherst MA         55 M   489                                  30:27.8  9:49   31:56.2 
 1708 TEDDI OLSZEWSKI      Northampton MA     35 F  1937 Northampton Family & Cosmetic    30:27.9  9:49   33:06.0 
 1709 KEVIN JOSLYN         Springfield MA     23 M  4067 Springfield Renaissance          30:28.6  9:49   33:17.9 
 1710 SYLVIE BELLEFLEUR    Belchertown MA     12 F  2140 Jabish Brook Running Club        30:28.8  9:49   32:41.6 
 1711 SARA SCHIEFFELIN     South Deerfield MA 35 F  4267                                  30:29.2  9:49   32:49.1 
 1712 PAUL BANAS           South Hadley MA    50 M  5552                                  30:29.3  9:49   33:14.3 
 1713 ALISSA ZALEWSKI      West Springfield M 24 F  1547                                  30:29.9  9:49   31:06.6 
 1714 RACHEL PARZIALE      Longmeadow MA      34 F  4263                                  30:30.0  9:50   32:48.9 
 1715 LYNDSAY CIMINI       Pittsfield MA      25 F   794 Team Hyper Velocity              30:30.4  9:50   33:17.6 
 1716 REBECCA THIBAULT     Northampton MA     34 F  2848 Doughboys                        30:30.8  9:50   32:49.7 
 1717 LAUREN JANSEN        Amherst MA         23 F  4276                                  30:30.8  9:50   33:01.7 
 1718 FRANK PENNELL        Chicopee MA        41 M  2164 Cocoa Loco                       30:31.1  9:50   33:14.7 
 1719 MICHAEL FLYNN        Florence MA        39 M  1704                                  30:31.2  9:50   34:25.8 
 1720 TIM SOSSA            Sunderland MA      23 M  3775                                  30:31.2  9:50   33:31.1 
 1721 KEITH HARRIS         Indian Orchard MA  29 M  4475                                  30:31.4  9:50   33:11.4 
 1722 ARMINA FREDERICK     Chicopee MA        27 F  2334                                  30:31.4  9:50   34:18.8 
 1723 MEGAN ALLEN          Northampton MA     35 F  1705                                  30:31.6  9:50   34:25.8 
 1724 MARK DRUMMOND        Southwick MA       51 M  2053 Team Run Run Rudolph             30:32.1  9:50   33:48.7 
 1725 EMILY GAY            Belchertown MA     12 F  2190 Jabish Brook Running Club        30:32.2  9:50   32:44.4 
 1726 MELINDA HARRIS       Indian Orchard MA  31 F  4474                                  30:32.6  9:50   33:12.7 
 1727 CATHERINE EPSTEIN    Amherst MA         51 F  2332                                  30:33.0  9:50   32:48.9 
 1728 LEAH JACKSON         West Springfield M 31 F  3724 Health New England               30:33.1  9:50   33:12.2 
 1729 LIBBY LASS           Shutesbury MA      59 F  3967 Tri-Peace                        30:33.7  9:51   32:00.9 
 1730 BRENDAN WALKER       Easthampton MA     25 M  1422                                  30:34.0  9:51   33:19.6 
 1731 SARAH KARNEY         Northampton MA     34 F  4854                                  30:35.3  9:51   35:27.7 
 1732 PIETA BLAKELY        Boston MA          39 F  2394 Family And Freinds Against Dv    30:35.8  9:51   33:13.3 
 1733 EMILY MORIN          Amherst MA         24 F  1114 Mini Melting Marshmallows!       30:36.1  9:51   32:08.5 
 1734 JAYKE BOUCHE         Northampton MA     23 M    96                                  30:36.7  9:52   34:44.4 
 1735 IESHUA LEVY          Haydenville CT     25 M  2591 Mini Melting Marshmallows!       30:37.2  9:52   32:09.2 
 1736 DANIELLE SHRAIR      Longmeadow MA      51 F   644                                  30:37.4  9:52   32:23.6 
 1737 JENNIFER HOFFMAN     Northampton MA     42 F  4153                                  30:37.7  9:52   32:25.1 
 1738 NEIL TOOMEY          Holyoke MA         43 M   127 Vertitechit                      30:37.7  9:52   35:15.2 
 1739 DENAE DOSTAL         Ashfield MA        32 F   653 Gator Aid                        30:38.4  9:52   34:06.6 
 1740 JAIME TYLER          Belchertown MA     26 F   869 The Bee's Knees                  30:38.4  9:52   34:27.7 
 1741 SARAH LAVALLEY       East Charlemont MA 32 F  5106                                  30:38.5  9:52   32:39.9 
 1742 CANDACE DESROCHERS   Belchertown MA     23 F    27                                  30:38.7  9:52   34:21.5 
 1743 BRIAN SEPPA          Florence MA        41 M  4675                                  30:38.7  9:52   34:58.4 
 1744 LINDA REID           Amherst MA         34 F  1087                                  30:38.7  9:52   34:07.9 
 1745 CHRISTINE BURNETT    Palmer MA          45 F  4350                                  30:38.7  9:52   34:27.8 
 1746 JULIE GORDON         Amherst MA         26 F  2189 Isenberg Citizens First          30:39.3  9:52   31:59.1 
 1747 CRISTINA KENNEDY     Concord MA         32 F  1456                                  30:39.5  9:53   34:33.4 
 1748 AMANDA ANDERSON      Florence MA        31 F   176                                  30:39.6  9:53   35:17.2 
 1749 SARA ROWAN           Florence MA        49 F   140                                  30:39.6  9:53   35:18.1 
 1750 APRIL BIRNIE         Princeton NJ       21 F  4468 Smith College Department Of Ch   30:39.9  9:53   34:47.5 
 1751 MEAGHAN HALL         Northampton MA     25 F  3240                                  30:40.0  9:53   33:49.1 
 1752 MAGGIE LIND          Northampton MA     33 F  4738 The Marshmallows                 30:40.1  9:53   34:32.9 
 1753 HENRY GEFFERT        Amherst MA         12 M  4413                                  30:40.5  9:53   32:57.8 
 1754 CLEO BURKE           Northampton MA     21 F  5095                                  30:40.6  9:53   32:34.2 
 1755 ANDREA DOEHNE        Florence MA        42 F  3223 J Street K                       30:40.7  9:53   33:38.7 
 1756 PAUL E. PEELLE       Amherst MA         66 M  4164 Smac                             30:40.7  9:53   33:53.5 
 1757 TERRI GEFFERT        Amherst MA         44 F  4411                                  30:41.5  9:53   32:58.2 
 1758 JUNE LAVELLE         Holyoke MA         47 F   210                                  30:41.7  9:53   33:06.2 
 1759 KATE GLYNN           Northampton MA     31 F  1021 The Scarlet Letters              30:41.8  9:53   32:52.4 
 1760 KRISTIN LEUTZ        Northampton        41 F  5599 Raising Change                   30:42.2  9:53   32:52.4 
 1761 RUNNER UNKNOWN       Northampton           M     4                                  30:42.4  9:53   32:54.4 
 1762 ERIN KING            Feeding Hills MA   36 F  4233                                  30:43.5  9:54   31:24.3 
 1763 STEPHEN FOY          Springfield MA     32 M  3139                                  30:43.6  9:54   35:12.0 
 1764 KIM HANSEN           Leominster MA      33 F  4729                                  30:43.8  9:54   33:38.1 
 1765 TAMARA CONNELLY      South Windsor CT   37 F   577 Team Tammy                       30:43.9  9:54   31:41.5 
 1766 MELISSA CROTEAU      Granby MA          43 F  3367                                  30:44.2  9:54   35:26.0 
 1767 ISAAC PEFAUR         Belchertown MA     12 M  3616 Jabish Brook Running Club        30:44.5  9:54   32:23.8 
 1768 JANET LARESE         Westfield MA       64 F  3315                                  30:44.9  9:54   32:25.2 
 1769 ANDREA ELSON         Hadley MA          40 F   164                                  30:45.1  9:54   32:35.6 
 1770 JESSICA HOVER        Pittsfield MA      17 F  4922                                  30:45.3  9:54   31:38.6 
 1771 KATIE BARSEVICH      Springfield MA     22 F  3225 Springfield Renaissance          30:45.3  9:54   33:44.0 
 1772 MICHAEL VALANZOLA    Wales MA           29 M  4740                                  30:45.7  9:55   35:49.2 
 1773 ANDREW CONNELLY      Easthampton MA     15 M  5133                                  30:46.2  9:55   33:21.2 
 1774 JACKIE KRZYKOWSKI    Turners Falls MA   29 F  1706 Purple Power                     30:46.3  9:55   35:17.4 
 1775 CHLOE CRABB          Easthampton MA     15 F  4942                                  30:46.7  9:55   33:21.2 
 1776 LEO FISH             Easthampton MA     15 M  5097                                  30:46.8  9:55   33:21.8 
 1777 JENNIFER KOLASIENSKI Ludlow MA          35 F  3048                                  30:47.1  9:55   32:52.2 
 1778 CHRIS NEWMAN         South Hadley MA    46 M  3656                                  30:47.7  9:55   35:23.4 
 1779 BENJAMIN O'CONNOR    Florence MA         7 M   293                                  30:48.0  9:55   33:29.9 
 1780 BONNIE PARSONS       Blandford MA       71 F  2594                                  30:48.6  9:55   31:39.9 
 1781 DARSHAN GENCARELLE   Northampton MA     43 M  3573                                  30:48.7  9:56   33:32.8 
 1782 EMILY CARROLL        Northampton MA     19 F  2057                                  30:49.0  9:56   32:10.4 
 1783 AIDEN MCCARTHY       Belchertown MA     10 M  2716                                  30:49.1  9:56   34:41.8 
 1784 VANESSA DOYLE        Easthampton MA     35 F  3090                                  30:49.2  9:56   33:33.1 
 1785 CHARLENE POIRIER     Northfield MA      50 F  1006                                  30:49.4  9:56   34:28.9 
 1786 SARAH HEIM           Florence MA        38 F   294                                  30:50.0  9:56   33:29.8 
 1787 PRESTON LYNCH        Belchertown MA     13 M  4383 Jabish Brook Running Club        30:50.5  9:56   33:11.5 
 1788 HEATHER SALAZAR      Northampton MA     35 F  1047                                  30:50.7  9:56   32:43.8 
 1789 MELANIE FREITAG      Hadley MA          52 F  5440 Dover's Team                     30:50.8  9:56   35:37.5 
 1790 RACHEL HUNTLEY       Westfield MA       17 F  3912                                  30:51.3  9:56   34:02.6 
 1791 KATJA HRONES         South Hadley MA    39 F  3968                                  30:51.4  9:56   34:15.8 
 1792 NICOLE CHARTIER      Westfield MA       18 F  3917                                  30:51.5  9:56   34:02.6 
 1793 JENNIFER YAZWINSKI   Deerfield MA       31 F  1492                                  30:51.8  9:57   33:21.1 
 1794 NICHOLAS BULL        West Springfield M 30 M  3179                                  30:51.9  9:57   30:51.9 
 1795 JENNIFER YORK        Amherst MA         39 F  3851                                  30:52.1  9:57   34:16.6 
 1796 JOHN SHAW            West Chesterfield  47 M  5363                                  30:53.5  9:57   34:13.8 
 1797 PATRICK ARCHBALD     Williamsburg MA    53 M  5539                                  30:54.0  9:57   34:44.7 
 1798 JAMIE LEUCHS-CURTIS  Sunderland MA      12 M   156                                  30:54.3  9:57   31:25.7 
 1799 MADISON PERKINS      Belchertown MA     13 F  3488 Jabish Brook Running Club        30:54.7  9:57   33:01.1 
 1800 JOAN ROY             Pittsfield MA      50 F  4877 Polar Bear Express               30:54.7  9:57   32:12.2 
 1801 ZULEYMA MOLINA       Southwick MA       23 F  1427                                  30:54.8  9:57   35:27.2 
 1802 CARRIE SNYDER        North Adams MA     42 F  3387                                  30:54.9  9:58   33:27.4 
 1803 PAMELA AULISIO       Pittsfield MA      37 F  5291                                  30:55.2  9:58   33:19.0 
 1804 VANESSA FISCHER-MACK Easthampton MA     35 F  5199                                  30:55.4  9:58   35:05.5 
 1805 RUTH PRYOR           Windsor CT         50 F   306                                  30:55.5  9:58   32:28.2 
 1806 JEN LEDOUX           Easthampton MA     28 F  2511                                  30:55.7  9:58   32:54.1 
 1807 JACK KENNEY          Belchertown MA     13 M  2487                                  30:55.8  9:58   31:40.9 
 1808 MARY JANE BRODERICK  Pittsfield MA      43 F  5293                                  30:56.2  9:58   33:19.5 
 1809 JAMES WAGE           South Hadley MA    47 M  3545                                  30:56.7  9:58   33:52.5 
 1810 KEALYN MATUSZCZAK    Westfield MA       11 F   666                                  30:56.8  9:58   32:44.3 
 1811 EVELYN QUARTZ        South Hadley MA    21 F   877                                  30:57.0  9:58   35:38.1 
 1812 MELISSA MCINTIRE     Westfield MA       35 F  4661                                  30:57.2  9:58   31:13.0 
 1813 LAURA DOUBLEDAY      Amherst MA         26 F  3617                                  30:58.1  9:59   34:38.1 
 1814 GABRIELLE THOMAS     Forence MA         17 F  4299 The Psychomagicians              30:58.4  9:59   34:55.6 
 1815 HELENA SANTOS        Springfield MA     42 F  5404 Zontazooms                       30:58.6  9:59   33:47.5 
 1816 SUSAN DONNELLY       Easthampton MA     56 F  2308 Beit Ahavah                      30:58.9  9:59   33:48.7 
 1817 JULIE THOMPSON       Granby MA          41 F  4221                                  30:59.0  9:59   33:10.1 
 1818 JENNIFER NIEMAN      Northampton MA     29 F  2238                                  30:59.2  9:59   34:25.2 
 1819 EMILY SAWYER         Westfield MA       27 F  4575                                  30:59.6  9:59   34:11.6 
 1820 MELISSA TARDIFF      Framingham MA      35 F  5094                                  30:59.8  9:59   33:19.3 
 1821 MICHAEL ZINK         Florence MA        43 M  3224 J Street K                       31:00.4  9:59   33:58.3 
 1822 JESSICA MERATI       Westfield MA       26 F  4572                                  31:00.5  9:59   34:12.0 
 1823 JOHN SENN-MCNALLY    Florence MA         9 M  2149                                  31:00.6  9:59   33:08.2 
 1824 BRICKETT ALLIS       Greenfield MA      32 M  2061 Kds Dance Company                31:01.1  9:59   33:02.1 
 1825 SCOTT LESSING        Chicopee MA        47 M  1731 Cocoa Loco                       31:02.0 10:00   33:47.2 
 1826 KERRY DESMARAIS      Longmeadow MA      37 F  2653                                  31:02.1 10:00   32:27.2 
 1827 SOPHIE LETCHER       Montague MA        17 F  1597                                  31:02.4 10:00   35:47.1 
 1828 KATHERINE SKIPPER    Keene NH           25 F  4036                                  31:02.6 10:00   33:41.0 
 1829 CHRISTEN MUCHER      Northampton MA     33 F  5445 Team Ams                         31:02.6 10:00   35:06.0 
 1830 JEFF FOWLER          Florence MA        48 M  4438 The Scarlet Letters              31:03.1 10:00   35:16.5 
 1831 MARIANNE DUBOIS      Wilbraham MA       49 F   642                                  31:03.7 10:00   33:34.1 
 1832 MIRA FOWLER          Florence MA        10 F  4440 The Scarlet Letters              31:04.2 10:00   35:17.4 
 1833 JENNIFER NEFEDOV     South Hadley MA    31 F  3547                                  31:04.3 10:01   33:51.8 
 1834 AMANDA MAJOR         Chicopee MA        23 F  3319                                  31:04.3 10:01   34:51.5 
 1835 CAITLIN NAUGHTON     Jamaica Plain MA   26 F   591 Actors Who Exercise              31:04.4 10:01   35:12.6 
 1836 KELLIE OLSON         Northampton MA     28 F   168                                  31:04.6 10:01   32:39.4 
 1837 NEFERTITI WALKER     Northampton MA     30 F   169                                  31:04.8 10:01   32:39.5 
 1838 RYAN WELLS           Springfield MA     42 M  2153                                  31:05.4 10:01   31:19.8 
 1839 JULIE COSTELLO       South Deerfield MA 49 F   899 Ymca Of Greater Springfield      31:05.6 10:01   34:12.8 
 1840 BENJAMIN GIRARD      Waltham MA         24 M  1321 Team Fonzie                      31:05.7 10:01   36:09.0 
 1841 TOM BIANCO           Wilbraham MA       50 M   900 Ymca Of Greater Springfield      31:05.8 10:01   34:13.1 
 1842 ALISON SHEA-O'CONNEL Northampton MA     30 F  5156                                  31:07.1 10:01   33:00.7 
 1843 VICTORIA DEMPESY     Northampton MA     57 F  2558 Bmchp Team                       31:07.1 10:01   34:01.8 
 1844 BETH JAKOB           Wendell MA         52 F  4399                                  31:07.3 10:01   35:06.3 
 1845 NICOLE YEZIERSKI     Heath MA           41 F  3241                                  31:07.7 10:02   35:04.6 
 1846 ANNA REYNOLDS        Amherst MA         21 F  3895                                  31:07.9 10:02   34:23.3 
 1847 CHRISTIAN RUSSELL    Deerfield MA       15 M  4884 Eaglebrook School                31:08.1 10:02   35:50.2 
 1848 RYAN BIALKA          Chicopee MA        25 M  4273                                  31:08.2 10:02   34:42.7 
 1849 LYNETTE CASA         South Hadley MA    27 F  2617                                  31:08.3 10:02   33:06.8 
 1850 PATRICIA BRENNAN     Amherst MA         42 F  4357                                  31:08.4 10:02   35:07.5 
 1851 PATRICK LOWRY        Leverett MA        24 M  3537                                  31:08.4 10:02   34:23.2 
 1852 GABRIELLE DELANEY    Chicopee MA        12 F  1778                                  31:08.9 10:02   34:58.1 
 1853 KRISTIN PAPILE       Sunderland MA      48 F  2632                                  31:09.2 10:02   34:33.9 
 1854 JUDITH LOREI         Montague MA        53 F  1197                                  31:09.3 10:02   35:44.2 
 1855 DOUG JOHNSON         Deerfield MA       15 M  4920 Eaglebrook School                31:09.3 10:02   35:51.1 
 1856 NANCY JENKS          Granby MA          34 F   517                                  31:09.6 10:02   34:20.5 
 1857 TONY MARTINO         South Deerfield MA 45 M  4762                                  31:09.7 10:02   33:25.5 
 1858 AMANDA WISSMAN       South Deerfield MA 27 F   613                                  31:09.8 10:02   33:14.8 
 1859 NICOLE ROY           Easthampton MA     27 F  1432                                  31:10.3 10:02   32:14.5 
 1860 ELLA OLDENBURG       Belchertown MA     10 F  5039 Euro United                      31:10.5 10:03   32:52.1 
 1861 HECTOR MACCISE       Deerfield MA       16 M  4893 Eaglebrook School                31:10.7 10:03   35:51.1 
 1862 SAMANTHA DOWNS       Feeding Hills MA   14 F  4576                                  31:10.8 10:03   33:24.4 
 1863 MARY HOWELL          Belchertown MA     36 F   395                                  31:10.8 10:03   32:52.5 
 1864 ANNE BOURBEAU        Easthampton MA     53 F  3555                                  31:11.2 10:03   32:55.0 
 1865 ALLYSON DUBIEL       Agawam MA          14 F  4500                                  31:11.3 10:03   33:24.8 
 1866 ERIN PEDOLZKY        Westfield MA       42 F  2328 Fc Stars Soccer Moms             31:11.5 10:03   33:44.4 
 1867 ANDREW MURRAY        178 Piper Road MA  29 M  2928                                  31:11.6 10:03   34:59.9 
 1868 MEGAN MARTINO        South Deerfield MA 13 F  4764                                  31:11.6 10:03   33:26.3 
 1869 MELISSA DAVINE       North Adams MA     30 F  1814 Santa's Helpers                  31:11.8 10:03   35:23.8 
 1870 KEVIN MATUSZCZAK     Westfield MA       48 M   665                                  31:12.1 10:03   32:59.9 
 1871 AUSTIN GWON          Deerfield MA       15 M  4886 Eaglebrook School                31:12.2 10:03   35:52.3 
 1872 REBECCA ARMSTRONG    Pownal VT          45 F  1370                                  31:13.3 10:03   34:45.2 
 1873 MICHAEL THURSTON     Leeds MA           48 M  5443 Team Ams                         31:13.3 10:03   35:16.6 
 1874 LAURIE GIBSON        East Longmeadow MA 51 F  3107                                  31:13.7 10:04   34:09.2 
 1875 MARIA SICILIANO      Longmeadow MA      44 F   308                                  31:14.4 10:04   35:30.3 
 1876 ADAM CLARKE          Montgomery MA      35 M  5074                                  31:14.4 10:04   35:13.9 
 1877 MELISSA BROUSSEAU    Chicopee MA        45 F  2538                                  31:15.1 10:04   35:03.1 
 1878 LAUREN KOLODZINSKI   Easthampton MA     27 F   808 Team Raising Change              31:15.4 10:04   35:21.1 
 1879 ZACH FARRELL         Southampton MA     32 M  1168 River Valley Tae Kwon Do         31:15.6 10:04   34:20.6 
 1880 MARY BETH O'CONNOR   Florence MA        44 M  3239                                  31:15.9 10:04   33:35.9 
 1881 MACEY FAIELLA        Southampton MA     46 F  1754                                  31:16.4 10:04   33:36.4 
 1882 JENNAH BRENNAN       Southampton MA     18 F  1026 Team Elite                       31:16.7 10:05   33:39.6 
 1883 SETH DUNLEA          Chicopee MA        13 M  3413                                  31:17.1 10:05   34:26.9 
 1884 ANN HAMMON           Chicopee MA        43 F  4058                                  31:17.3 10:05   34:27.6 
 1885 ANABELA BLAKE        Ludlow MA          40 F  4696                                  31:17.3 10:05   34:32.1 
 1886 KATHLEEN TONELLI     Easthampton MA     57 F  3630                                  31:18.0 10:05   33:30.9 
 1887 ALYSSA BREGUET       Northampton MA     25 F    41 Team Raising Change              31:18.1 10:05   35:23.4 
 1888 TINA THAYER          Holyoke MA         45 F  3707                                  31:18.1 10:05   35:29.5 
 1889 KIM O'LEARY          Easthampton MA     42 F  4926                                  31:18.1 10:05   35:29.4 
 1890 PATRICIA WILKE       Pittsfield MA      53 F  3913                                  31:18.1 10:05   33:42.8 
 1891 JACKIE EGAN          Plympton MA        27 F  3408                                  31:18.6 10:05   36:10.1 
 1892 JEN MORRIS           Cambridge MA       32 F  4396 Lucy's Girls                     31:18.7 10:05   33:53.8 
 1893 EMILY PICHETTE       Westhampton MA     29 F  1423                                  31:18.8 10:05   34:04.8 
 1894 DIANE DAVITT         East Longmeadow MA 45 F  3297                                  31:19.1 10:05   34:21.6 
 1895 KIMBERLY LUTZ        Leeds MA           52 M  2627                                  31:19.7 10:06   34:01.8 
 1896 LAURA BOWLER         Pittsfield MA      47 F  4796                                  31:19.8 10:06   33:43.2 
 1897 SARA BRENNEIS        Northampton MA     37 F  2559                                  31:20.2 10:06   35:48.0 
 1898 IAN WOGLOM           Easthampton MA     41 M  4223                                  31:20.3 10:06   35:37.4 
 1899 KELSEY NICKERSON     Northampton MA     22 F   964                                  31:20.5 10:06   35:03.7 
 1900 ELLEN FRANK          Florence MA        43 F  1498                                  31:20.5 10:06   34:43.9 
 1901 JONA ELWELL          Chatham NJ         21 F  2597                                  31:20.6 10:06   34:00.0 
 1902 RAYMOND BROWN        Greenfield MA      56 M  2702                                  31:20.9 10:06   34:40.5 
 1903 DIANA SYMIAKAKIS     Belchertown MA     50 F  2316                                  31:21.6 10:06   35:00.3 
 1904 CHLOE LEAREY         Dummerston VT      44 F  4802                                  31:21.8 10:06   35:05.9 
 1905 JEREMY BRISBOIS      Williamsburg MA    40 M  2402                                  31:21.9 10:06   34:12.9 
 1906 KIRE TRAJKOVSKI      Ludlow MA          43 M  4773                                  31:21.9 10:06   36:10.7 
 1907 JAHNNA KAZAK         Granby MA          36 F  1352 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     31:22.0 10:06   33:50.5 
 1908 BARRY CADY           Melrose MA            M  5534                                  31:23.1 10:07   33:03.1 
 1909 JOCELYN TRAJKOVSKI   Ludlow MA          12 F  4774                                  31:23.1 10:07   36:10.7 
 1910 RHONDA FERNANDES     Ludlow MA          46 F  4896                                  31:23.2 10:07   36:11.2 
 1911 OLIVIA FERNANDES     Ludlow MA          11 F  4897                                  31:23.2 10:07   36:11.0 
 1912 CHEYENNE AZADAN      West Springfield M 26 M  5416 Holyoke Tennis Dolls             31:24.2 10:07   34:02.6 
 1913 CLARA DAHILL-BAUE    Amherst MA         18 F  5343                                  31:25.0 10:07   31:39.0 
 1914 STEVEN FERNANDES     South Hadley MA    34 M   755                                  31:25.2 10:07   36:01.2 
 1915 JENNIFER BUSONE      Easthampton MA     36 F   433                                  31:25.8 10:07   34:55.9 
 1916 CHRISTINE KENNEALLY  Easthampton MA     34 F  5484                                  31:25.8 10:07   35:42.1 
 1917 SHAUNA BURDICK       Somers CT          33 F  4516                                  31:25.9 10:07   32:17.3 
 1918 TOSCA DRUM           Northampton MA     23 F  3270 Cis Abroad                       31:26.5 10:08   33:33.0 
 1919 BILL PERRY           Easthampton MA     42 M  5229 Circle Of Friends                31:29.4 10:09   32:35.6 
 1920 JEFF DALTON          Northampton MA     31 M  4687                                  31:29.5 10:09   33:31.3 
 1921 DWIGHT LOWE          Belchertown MA     47 M  5004 Planet Fitness                   31:29.5 10:09   34:01.8 
 1922 TIM CARRIVEAU        Chicopee MA        38 M  2230                                  31:29.7 10:09   33:27.7 
 1923 ANDREW MCQUADE       Agawam MA          57 M  1271                                  31:30.5 10:09   32:11.7 
 1924 GABBI PERRY          Easthampton MA     13 F  5227 Circle Of Friends                31:30.6 10:09   32:36.2 
 1925 BARB WOLFSON         Wayland MA         58 F  1823                                  31:31.5 10:09   36:33.0 
 1926 MARIE JACQUES        South Deerfield MA 23 F  3911                                  31:31.6 10:09   36:04.7 
 1927 APRIL ZENISKY        South Hadley MA    38 F  3499 The Psychomagicians              31:32.4 10:10   35:12.8 
 1928 CAITLYN BUTLER       Easthampton MA     31 F  1054                                  31:33.2 10:10   34:22.0 
 1929 DIANE ROSSINI        Easthampton MA     27 F  1038                                  31:33.6 10:10   34:57.4 
 1930 ERIN RIEF            West Springfield M 15 F  2491                                  31:33.8 10:10   35:56.6 
 1931 ROBERT AVERILL       Shelburne MA       63 M   170                                  31:34.0 10:10   37:29.6 
 1932 ANGELA TIAGO         Holyoke MA         32 F  4782                                  31:34.5 10:10   36:14.9 
 1933 PEGGY KOCORAS        Granby MA          65 F  3150                                  31:34.8 10:10   33:56.0 
 1934 TONYA SIMMONS        Springfield MA     37 F   197                                  31:35.9 10:11   35:22.3 
 1935 DEBI PINSKY          Southampton MA     56 F  2955                                  31:35.9 10:11   33:14.6 
 1936 GINA ROY             South Hadley MA    41 F   349                                  31:36.6 10:11   36:08.0 
 1937 SARA PENNA           Springfield MA     25 F  2973                                  31:37.2 10:11   34:34.7 
 1938 APRIL BENT           Northampton MA     35 F  4205                                  31:37.5 10:11   34:17.7 
 1939 TIM GARRITY          Northampton MA     44 M  5087                                  31:37.6 10:11   33:56.8 
 1940 CAROL CORRIGAN       Adams MA           60 F  5129 Team Fonzie                      31:37.8 10:11   36:40.9 
 1941 JOHN SHEIRER         Florence MA        52 M  3826                                  31:38.8 10:12   32:08.8 
 1942 LINDSEY WILBY        Northampton MA     29 F  4118                                  31:38.8 10:12   36:26.5 
 1943 SADIE LEVY           Northampton MA     17 F  3945                                  31:39.0 10:12   33:35.3 
 1944 JEN GRANT            West Chesterfield  36 F  5364                                  31:39.4 10:12   34:59.3 
 1945 EMILY MONOSSON       Montague MA        52 F  1854                                  31:39.7 10:12   36:14.9 
 1946 LUCIA BERNARDIN      Northampton MA      8 F   800                                  31:39.8 10:12   35:29.7 
 1947 ALLEGRA BERNARDIN    Northampton MA      4 F   802                                  31:40.7 10:12   35:30.4 
 1948 SHANNON FARRAND-BERN Northampton MA     34 F   801                                  31:40.7 10:12   35:30.6 
 1949 KELCY SHEPHERD       Northampton MA     43 F  1935                                  31:40.9 10:12   35:29.8 
 1950 ERIN CHEREWATTI      Amherst MA         37 F  5505                                  31:41.0 10:12   32:50.5 
 1951 MARK BENNETT         Florence MA        45 F  5378                                  31:41.2 10:12   32:23.2 
 1952 CHRISTOPHER LOGUE    Roxbury MA         32 M  1657 Team Conspiracy                  31:41.4 10:12   36:54.6 
 1953 MATTHEW WAGE         South Hadley MA    15 M  3548                                  31:41.4 10:12   34:36.6 
 1954 ERIC YOON            Deerfield MA       12 M  4894 Eaglebrook School                31:42.0 10:13   35:10.9 
 1955 MARIE FOREST         Longmeadow MA      48 F   614                                  31:42.1 10:13   33:28.5 
 1956 MATTHEW PARK         Deerfield MA       12 M  5134 Eaglebrook School                31:42.3 10:13   35:11.0 
 1957 SOFIA CIAGLO         Hadley MA           7 F  5019 I Run For Chocolate              31:42.3 10:13   34:22.9 
 1958 KATHERINE PERSON     Easthampton MA     26 F   196                                  31:42.6 10:13   33:46.1 
 1959 ALISON BENT          Northampton MA     40 F  4204                                  31:42.8 10:13   34:23.7 
 1960 GRACE BARONE         Ludlow MA          52 F  3947                                  31:43.0 10:13   33:48.9 
 1961 RUTH GELLER          Northampton MA     10 F  4206                                  31:43.6 10:13   34:23.9 
 1962 RACHEL COOK          Hadley MA          29 F  5030 I Run For Chocolate              31:44.0 10:13   34:24.5 
 1963 NINA NUNES           Northampton MA     44 F   359 Team Clydesdales                 31:44.2 10:13   35:41.5 
 1964 KATIE GALLAGHER      South Deerfield MA 29 F  4272                                  31:44.9 10:14   35:42.9 
 1965 NICHOLAS LOCASCIO    Northampton MA     29 M  4614                                  31:45.1 10:14   32:29.0 
 1966 MACKENZIE LIPTAK     Russell MA         12 F  4944                                  31:45.5 10:14   36:31.5 
 1967 BROOKS BALLENGER     Amherst MA         63 M  4961                                  31:45.6 10:14   36:36.3 
 1968 JENNIFER RACINE      Belchertown MA     37 F  2201 Jabish Brook Running Club        31:45.7 10:14   35:28.1 
 1969 DEVON SMITH          South Hadley MA    38 F  2728                                  31:45.7 10:14   36:10.3 
 1970 KENNETH ROSS         Ware MA            44 M  3807                                  31:45.8 10:14   35:48.9 
 1971 KELSEY WRESIEN       Holyoke MA         12 F  5482                                  31:46.1 10:14   36:10.3 
 1972 ALLISON ROUGEMONT    South Hadley MA    11 F  2729                                  31:46.1 10:14   36:10.3 
 1973 DYLAN MAWDSLEY       Holyoke MA         29 M  1198 River Valley Tae Kwon Do         31:46.3 10:14   34:52.1 
 1974 KAELA MOCHAK         Westfield MA       14 F  4977                                  31:46.3 10:14   36:31.9 
 1975 LORI WALLER          Belchertown MA     39 F  3489                                  31:46.4 10:14   33:04.1 
 1976 LAUREN GRIMARD       Turners Falls MA   18 F  2408                                  31:46.6 10:14   36:17.2 
 1977 PATRICK NORMOYLE     Palmer MA          64 M  3375                                  31:46.6 10:14   34:39.8 
 1978 FRANCIS CASE         Westfield MA       38 M  4924                                  31:47.0 10:14   35:04.1 
 1979 GLORIA DIFULVIO      Hadley MA          47 F  2079                                  31:47.5 10:14   35:51.8 
 1980 MIRANDA BARRETT      Belchertown MA     22 F  4433                                  31:47.5 10:14   36:24.5 
 1981 KARA FERRIS          Greenfield MA      32 F  2461 Burning Hearts                   31:47.7 10:15   35:44.9 
 1982 TYLER MOORE          Easthampton MA     39 M  1522 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     31:47.8 10:15   34:19.6 
 1983 DAVID BARTHELETTE    Granby MA          42 M  3369                                  31:48.0 10:15   36:28.1 
 1984 JESSLYN RODNEY       Florence MA        29 F  4733                                  31:48.8 10:15   36:11.9 
 1985 KAREN JONES          Easthampton MA     42 F  4754 Team Veggies                     31:48.8 10:15   32:46.4 
 1986 LYRIA UNSDERFER      Ludlow MA          41 F  1081 Team W                           31:49.0 10:15   32:35.8 
 1987 ELIZABETH NEYLON     Watertown MA       29 F  2555                                  31:49.4 10:15   35:14.9 
 1988 JUNE ROY MARTIN      Pittsfield MA      50 F  4836 Polar Bear Express               31:49.8 10:15   33:09.7 
 1989 LISA GODIN           Easthampton MA     47 F  3610 Harlow Builders                  31:49.9 10:15   32:39.7 
 1990 SUSAN CAMILLERI      Easthampton MA     54 F  1688 Harlow Builders                  31:50.2 10:15   32:39.5 
 1991 RUNNER UNKNOWN       Northampton           M  5618                                  31:50.5 10:15   34:12.3 
 1992 ALEXIS JOYCE         Palmer MA          30 F   600 Alexis's Team                    31:51.4 10:16   35:31.0 
 1993 RANDY NOBLE          Easthampton MA     49 M  3611 Harlow Builders                  31:51.4 10:16   32:39.8 
 1994 PATRICK WAGE         South Hadley MA    17 M  3546                                  31:52.2 10:16   34:27.3 
 1995 JOHN BURTON          Belchertown MA     43 M  3461                                  31:52.3 10:16   34:35.4 
 1996 ELIZABETH DONAHUE    Northampton MA     28 F  2556                                  31:52.5 10:16   35:17.2 
 1997 SUSAN COLGAN         Gill MA            62 F  2890                                  31:52.6 10:16   34:20.9 
 1998 WILLIAM J DONOVAN    Orange MA          54 M   182 Self Conquest Running Club       31:52.7 10:16   35:48.1 
 1999 MELISSA BREOR        Easthampton MA     25 F  5504 The Scarlet Letters              31:53.8 10:16   34:05.5 
 2000 KELLY STANTON        Easthampton MA     26 F  3857                                  31:53.9 10:17   34:49.6 
 2001 CHASE KUPINSKY       Belchertown MA     12 M  4917                                  31:54.2 10:17   34:55.7 
 2002 BRIANA GARDELL       Worcester MA       28 F    58 Actors Who Exercise              31:54.2 10:17   36:02.3 
 2003 PETER GALANIS        Walpole MA         58 M   966                                  31:54.8 10:17   35:45.8 
 2004 DENISE GRAHAM        Easthampton MA     34 F  4040 One More                         31:54.8 10:17   35:52.4 
 2005 AMANDA WRIGHT        Northampton MA     24 F  1189                                  31:55.2 10:17   36:24.9 
 2006 KAT GOOD-SCHIFF      Easthampton MA     35 F  3531 Communicatehealth Inc.           31:55.3 10:17   35:12.6 
 2007 BETH SAVAGE MARCHESE Northampton MA     37 F  1378                                  31:55.4 10:17   36:25.2 
 2008 CHARLES LALIBERTE    South Deerfield MA 32 M  4476                                  31:55.6 10:17   36:16.6 
 2009 JONATHAN BERNARDI    Longmeadow MD      16 M  3184                                  31:55.9 10:17   33:22.9 
 2010 MACKENZIE FISHER     Windsor CT         14 F   307                                  31:56.4 10:17   33:28.4 
 2011 JOE MANNING          South Hadley MA    34 M  5319                                  31:56.5 10:17   33:16.0 
 2012 GEMMA REGAN-MOCHRIE  Northampton MA     19 F  2978 Smith College Department Of Ch   31:56.8 10:17   34:13.9 
 2013 SARA SIMMONS         Northampton MA     38 F  3672                                  31:58.2 10:18   36:24.9 
 2014 AIDAN MCCREARY       East Longmeadow MA 12 M  1078                                  31:59.1 10:18   34:59.6 
 2015 AMBER KASALA         Dalton MA          20 F   637 Isenberg Citizens First          31:59.5 10:18   32:50.1 
 2016 AMY KASALA           Dalton MA          28 F  1446 Isenberg Citizens First          31:59.7 10:18   32:49.9 
 2017 JENNIFER DOLD        Monson MA          41 F  5089 Hp Cummings Construction Compa   31:59.8 10:18   32:56.0 
 2018 JUSTINE LAVALLEE     Hatfield MA        32 F  3210 Lockwood Construction            31:59.9 10:18   35:45.9 
 2019 JESSICA LOCKWOOD     Haydenville MA     28 F  3209 Lockwood Construction            31:59.9 10:18   35:45.8 
 2020 JENNIFER RIPPEL      Northampton MA     43 F   883 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     31:59.9 10:18   35:48.8 
 2021 PHILIP SHERIDAN      Orange MA          40 M  1494                                  32:00.1 10:19   37:06.1 
 2022 LORI JARRETT         Southampton MA     35 F  2512                                  32:00.2 10:19   35:05.1 
 2023 BARRETT LIEBERMANN   Shelburne Falls MA 11 F  1932                                  32:00.4 10:19   35:38.2 
 2024 HEATHER PERELLA      Monson MA          42 F  5091 Hp Cummings Construction Compa   32:00.6 10:19   32:56.5 
 2025 TERRI MAJOR          Chicopee MA        50 F  3317                                  32:00.7 10:19   35:48.7 
 2026 MONA KULP            Florence MA        35 F  4043 Smith College Department Of Ch   32:00.9 10:19   34:31.5 
 2027 ANGIE HINKLE         Farmington CT      37 F  2143                                  32:00.9 10:19   34:25.4 
 2028 DAN MCCREARY         East Longmeadow MA 51 M  1077                                  32:00.9 10:19   35:02.3 
 2029 MADDY BEASLEY        Northampton MA     21 F   681 Smith College Department Of Ch   32:01.0 10:19   34:16.8 
 2030 ERICA LIEBERMANN     Shelburne Falls MA 40 F  1931                                  32:01.2 10:19   35:38.6 
 2031 MELISSA METCALF      Lenox MA           43 F  2742                                  32:01.3 10:19   35:28.3 
 2032 HEATHER MOORE        Chicopee MA        29 F   120                                  32:01.4 10:19   33:37.2 
 2033 ANGELI CORISH        Belchertown MA     40 F  1247                                  32:01.5 10:19   35:25.0 
 2034 TAMMY GARVEY         Wilbraham MA       44 F  1088                                  32:01.7 10:19   33:20.2 
 2035 RENEE LETENDRE       Belchertown MA     38 F  2422 Buns On The Run                  32:01.8 10:19   36:43.6 
 2036 SHARON FOREST        Ludlow MA          42 F  3477                                  32:02.8 10:19   34:40.3 
 2037 LIZ LALIBERTE        South Deerfield MA 33 F  4477                                  32:02.8 10:19   36:23.7 
 2038 RYAN ALEKMAN         Belchertown MA     42 M   363                                  32:02.8 10:19   36:36.4 
 2039 SUZANNE MCAULEY      Chicopee MA        55 F  1411 Harlow Builders                  32:03.4 10:20   32:51.8 
 2040 MARY DOWNIE          Westfield MA       39 F  3343 Fc Stars Soccer Moms             32:03.4 10:20   35:11.7 
 2041 HANNAH DURRANT       Leeds MA           37 F  1873                                  32:04.3 10:20   36:21.7 
 2042 MAUREEN SENN-MCNALLY Florence MA        49 F  2148                                  32:04.9 10:20   34:13.0 
 2043 ALEX SANTOS          Chicopee MA        13 F   770                                  32:05.1 10:20   37:01.7 
 2044 PAM CAVANAUGH        Florence MA        48 F  2579                                  32:06.1 10:20   35:54.1 
 2045 WILL METCALF         Lenox MA           38 M  2743                                  32:06.1 10:20   35:28.5 
 2046 CHRISTINE IRUJO      Westfield MA       53 F  1000                                  32:06.2 10:20   35:17.9 
 2047 ARIANE KELSEY        Northampton MA     19 F  2820 Capen                            32:06.7 10:21   33:31.2 
 2048 RUTH FRECHETTE       Worcester MA       45 F  2239                                  32:07.0 10:21   36:02.0 
 2049 ERIN MACLACHLAN      Deerfield MA       34 F  2386                                  32:07.4 10:21   35:38.6 
 2050 EMILY NKOSI          Amherst MA         28 F  2863 Yankee Home                      32:07.8 10:21   32:33.6 
 2051 ELANA BROOKS         Northampton MA     20 F   121                                  32:08.0 10:21   33:51.5 
 2052 KRISTEN RIEF         West Springfield M 41 F  2490                                  32:08.4 10:21   36:31.9 
 2053 KATE ASSIMUS         Belchertown MA     13 F  4106 Jabish Brook Running Club        32:09.0 10:21   34:14.6 
 2054 JENNIFER PISE        South Hadley MA    30 F   241                                  32:09.6 10:22   35:53.6 
 2055 JODY TREMBLAY        Palmer MA          40 F   601                                  32:09.9 10:22   35:03.5 
 2056 ANGELIQUE JAMIESON   Agawam MA          33 F  5415                                  32:10.1 10:22   36:02.5 
 2057 JENNIFER AQUADRO     West Hatfield MA   23 F  5226                                  32:10.1 10:22   34:38.6 
 2058 MIKE KICZA           Westhampton MA     43 M  5077                                  32:11.0 10:22   34:52.4 
 2059 KIMBERLY DEMERSKI    Florence MA        40 F   762                                  32:11.3 10:22   36:18.7 
 2060 MELANIE FIALHO       Ludlow MA          31 F  3679                                  32:11.4 10:22   35:59.6 
 2061 COLLEEN KICZA        Westhampton MA     36 F  5067                                  32:11.4 10:22   34:52.3 
 2062 JUSTIN ELDER         Florence MA        13 M  2604                                  32:11.8 10:22   35:25.2 
 2063 SUSAN PETZOLD        Wilbraham MA       52 F  1976 Ymca Of Greater Springfield      32:12.3 10:22   35:20.3 
 2064 JESSE DEATHERAGE     Amherst MA         20 M   881 Isenberg Citizens First          32:12.4 10:22   32:41.6 
 2065 BRIDGET GUNN         South Hadley MA    39 F  2177 Hot Trotties                     32:12.6 10:23   36:31.6 
 2066 GARY PETZOLD         Wilbraham MA       63 M  1977 Ymca Of Greater Springfield      32:12.9 10:23   35:20.5 
 2067 LYNMARIE THOMPSON    Amherst MA         52 F  4725 Tri-Peace                        32:13.1 10:23   36:06.6 
 2068 CARA LEACH           Greenfield MA      33 F  4649                                  32:13.9 10:23   36:53.1 
 2069 OLIVIA DUCLOS        Belchertown MA     14 F  2709 Jabish Brook Running Club        32:14.2 10:23   34:27.7 
 2070 ELIZABETH SALVADOR   Ludlow MA          39 F  3037                                  32:14.3 10:23   36:03.7 
 2071 JAMIE LOPEZ          Agawam MA          38 F  4072                                  32:14.3 10:23   36:10.2 
 2072 MELANIE FINN         Florence MA        37 F   305                                  32:14.5 10:23   36:21.9 
 2073 KAISA CLARK          Easthampton MA     31 F   648                                  32:14.5 10:23   36:36.7 
 2074 LEAH PAGIOS          West Springfield M 26 F  2682 High Five                        32:14.8 10:23   35:48.5 
 2075 AMANDA ALIOTTA       West Springfield M 27 F  2686 High Five                        32:14.9 10:23   35:48.0 
 2076 HEATHER HERBERT      West Springfield M 39 F   571                                  32:15.0 10:23   36:49.4 
 2077 ALISON HERBERT       West Springfield M 15 F   572                                  32:15.3 10:23   36:49.7 
 2078 MICHAEL PELLEGRINO   Worcester MA       42 M  2240                                  32:15.7 10:24   36:24.4 
 2079 ALLYSON PAGIOS       West Springfield M 28 F  2684 High Five                        32:15.7 10:24   35:49.3 
 2080 KATELYN MERZ         Hatfield MA        28 F  2685 High Five                        32:15.8 10:24   35:49.4 
 2081 KRISTINA KOCHANEK    Ludlow MA          38 F  2007                                  32:15.9 10:24   36:04.7 
 2082 CARLOS DAVID         South Hadley MA     6 M  1187                                  32:16.2 10:24   33:53.7 
 2083 DANIELLE HAMEL       Granby MA          12 F   611                                  32:16.3 10:24   37:46.4 
 2084 KEVIN HAMEL          Granby MA          45 M   610                                  32:16.6 10:24   37:46.9 
 2085 MARK STEVENS         Hatfield MA        55 M   303                                  32:17.4 10:24   36:24.3 
 2086 LILLI LAGOY-STOWELL  Hatfield MA        12 F   302                                  32:17.7 10:24   36:23.6 
 2087 GABBY PALMISANO      Hadley MA          11 F  5474                                  32:18.4 10:24   32:24.2 
 2088 CAITLIN BLANCHETTE   Springfield MA     11 F  2563                                  32:18.4 10:24   33:55.8 
 2089 CHANDLER HALL        Amherst MA         21 M  3252 World Internships                32:18.5 10:24   34:26.7 
 2090 MICHAEL MANDELLA     Belchetown MA      40 M  1207 Fleety Flakes                    32:18.9 10:25   36:25.4 
 2091 MAEGAN SANTOS        Ludlow MA          12 F  4856                                  32:18.9 10:25   37:06.1 
 2092 GRACE MCCARTHY       Ludlow MA          12 F  4770                                  32:19.0 10:25   37:06.3 
 2093 LISA LEDOUX          Feeding Hills MA   38 F  1116                                  32:19.3 10:25   36:11.6 
 2094 SABRINA LIVNE-KENNED South Hadley MA    21 F   842                                  32:19.5 10:25   35:07.2 
 2095 ERASMO DAVID         South Hadley MA    35 M  1188                                  32:19.8 10:25   33:57.2 
 2096 GINA VANASSE         Belchertown MA     42 F    14                                  32:20.2 10:25   36:03.4 
 2097 CHRISTINA DINIS      Ludlow MA          36 F   943                                  32:20.3 10:25   36:10.5 
 2098 MARISSA PELLEGRINO   New Braintree MA   14 F  4013                                  32:20.3 10:25   36:29.0 
 2099 SOPHIE FYFIELD       South Hadley MA    22 F  5143                                  32:20.6 10:25   35:08.2 
 2100 NANCY CARVALHO       Ludlow MA          34 F   722                                  32:21.5 10:25   36:11.5 
 2101 ROBIN HUNTLEY        Shelburne Falls MA 24 F   316                                  32:21.7 10:25   35:44.8 
 2102 STEPHANIE SMITH      Springfied MA      32 F  4296 Cocoa-Nuts                       32:22.1 10:26   33:38.9 
 2103 GIANNA STRANGE       Westfield MA        8 F  5139                                  32:22.2 10:26   34:40.5 
 2104 CAITLIN SCHNEIDER    Northampton MA     25 F  2169                                  32:22.4 10:26   36:19.5 
 2105 BRIAN BANKER         Wilbraham MA       36 M  1570                                  32:23.0 10:26   35:52.4 
 2106 BETH HOWLAND         Brimfield MA       50 F  1094 Got The Runs                     32:23.7 10:26   35:32.6 
 2107 IZZY PALMISANO       Hadley MA           9 F  5475                                  32:23.8 10:26   32:29.6 
 2108 ERIC REYNOLDS        Holyoke MA         50 M  2649                                  32:23.9 10:26   37:18.1 
 2109 CYNTHIA WALDER       West Springfield M 38 F  1960                                  32:24.0 10:26   36:16.0 
 2110 LISA FREDERICK       Arlington MA       38 F  1871                                  32:24.0 10:26   36:16.3 
 2111 SARA PALMISANO       Hadley MA          37 F  5473                                  32:24.2 10:26   32:30.0 
 2112 DIANA RAMSDEN        Florence MA        52 F  5241 Northampton Public Schools       32:24.2 10:26   34:15.1 
 2113 BARDEE SADLIER       South Hadley MA    44 F  2178 Hot Trotties                     32:24.4 10:26   36:44.3 
 2114 NOLAN WINCH          Granville MA       12 M  4678                                  32:24.7 10:26   35:26.8 
 2115 GABRAELLE WASHBURN   Granby MA          34 F  1351 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     32:24.8 10:26   34:52.2 
 2116 GAIL GAMACHE         Westfield MA       57 F   445                                  32:25.2 10:27   36:51.6 
 2117 JEANNETTE STRANGE    West Springfield M 37 F  4294                                  32:25.3 10:27   34:44.0 
 2118 DANIELLE MILLER      North Grafton MA   38 F  3803                                  32:25.6 10:27   34:22.6 
 2119 VICTORIA BAILEY      Pittsfield MA      15 F  2354                                  32:25.7 10:27   35:25.6 
 2120 BREE CUNNINGHAM      Framingham MA      37 F  1396                                  32:26.4 10:27   35:30.7 
 2121 FLETCHER SCHNEEFLOCK Easthampton MA     36 M  5132                                  32:26.4 10:27   36:21.5 
 2122 ALEXIS SCHNEEFLOCK   Easthampton MA     35 F  5131                                  32:26.6 10:27   36:21.7 
 2123 BRIAN DARDZIENSKI    East Longmeadow MA 43 M  5046                                  32:26.7 10:27   36:05.6 
 2124 ANDREA MAWSON        Northampton MA     33 F  4482                                  32:26.7 10:27   35:44.7 
 2125 NICOLE ZACCARI       Williamsburg MA    25 F  5396                                  32:27.0 10:27   35:44.8 
 2126 MATTHEW BAIL         Belchertown MA     36 M  3739                                  32:27.2 10:27   34:40.2 
 2127 PHYL GERBER          Amherst MA         60 F  4772                                  32:27.7 10:27   36:38.6 
 2128 CAMILLE JASIORKOWSKI Southampton MA     15 F  1246                                  32:28.2 10:28   35:42.3 
 2129 RACHEL VACHULA       Turners Falls MA   34 F  4247                                  32:28.6 10:28   35:56.7 
 2130 CATHRYN PODKOWKA     West Brookfield MA 34 F   366                                  32:28.8 10:28   36:18.2 
 2131 LYNN KENNEDY         Southampton MA     35 F  3174                                  32:28.8 10:28   36:24.6 
 2132 ZACHARY FOX          Northampton MA     11 M   697                                  32:28.9 10:28   35:31.1 
 2133 EMMA PROUTY          Southampton MA     14 F  2066                                  32:29.2 10:28   35:42.9 
 2134 SUSAN BRUNELLE       Southampton MA     56 F  3173                                  32:29.3 10:28   36:25.2 
 2135 LAURA KUCZARSKI      Monson MA          34 F   296                                  32:29.3 10:28   36:18.4 
 2136 CARLOS CUNNINGHAM    Framingham MA      39 M  1397                                  32:29.4 10:28   35:33.6 
 2137 DAVID ALMEIDA        Springfield MA     32 M  1772                                  32:29.6 10:28   34:33.0 
 2138 JESSICA HOFFMAN      East Longmeadow MA 28 F  2194                                  32:29.9 10:28   34:33.2 
 2139 TAMMY BOUTWELL       Chesterfield MA    43 F  3802                                  32:30.1 10:28   34:15.6 
 2140 JOHN HENDERSON       Southwick MA       75 M  2266                                  32:30.2 10:28   35:31.8 
 2141 MARK OSTROFF         Shelburne Falls MA 33 M   360                                  32:30.4 10:28   35:53.7 
 2142 ALLISON WILLIS       Charlemont MA      22 F  2452                                  32:30.6 10:28   37:41.6 
 2143 ISAIAH LUETJEN       Shutesbury MA      10 M  2923                                  32:30.7 10:28   33:08.5 
 2144 XIOMARA HERNANDEZ    Amherst MA         43 F  2813 Women Who Resort                 32:30.7 10:28   36:46.6 
 2145 MEEGAN SCHREIBER     Northampton MA     34 F  4288                                  32:31.0 10:28   37:30.0 
 2146 JENN MARTINEZ        Florence MA        34 F  4291                                  32:31.3 10:29   33:57.9 
 2147 KELLEY CONNORS       Northampton MA     36 F  1072                                  32:31.5 10:29   33:57.9 
 2148 MICHELLE GEORGE      Bernardston MA     42 F  5394                                  32:31.6 10:29   36:17.7 
 2149 ROWAN HOWE           Florence MA         9 F  3230                                  32:31.6 10:29   33:54.5 
 2150 ANNA FUNG-MORLEY     Amherst MA         26 F   760                                  32:31.7 10:29   35:34.1 
 2151 BRYAN FLEURY         South Hadley MA    29 M  3313                                  32:32.1 10:29   34:39.9 
 2152 KIRA WILSON          Northampton MA     15 F  3055 Pioneer Valley Crossfit          32:32.2 10:29   33:54.3 
 2153 ANNA MARQUES         Belchertown MA     39 F   527                                  32:32.4 10:29   35:55.1 
 2154 DARREN COUTURE       Southampton MA     39 M  1251 We'll Run For Chocolate          32:32.5 10:29   34:11.1 
 2155 MORIAH LUETJEN       Shuesbury MA        7 F  2925                                  32:33.0 10:29   33:11.7 
 2156 CLARISSA REBERKENNY  Alexandria VA      58 F  4613                                  32:33.3 10:29   35:30.7 
 2157 SARAH MORIN          Easthampton MA     30 F  3463 The Original Team Awesome        32:33.6 10:29   33:16.4 
 2158 HOLLY KRESIAK        Agawam MA          36 F  3415                                  32:33.9 10:29   37:11.5 
 2159 MEGAN MCHUGH         Orange MA          25 F  3237 Self Conquest Running Club       32:34.2 10:29   36:28.8 
 2160 JENNIFER MERTON      East Longmeadow MA 48 F   682 Isenberg Citizens First          32:34.4 10:30   34:38.9 
 2161 ADELE STILES         Holyoke MA         36 F   432                                  32:34.7 10:30   35:05.8 
 2162 ALLIE PAQUETTE       Ludlow MA          26 F   138                                  32:34.8 10:30   37:23.1 
 2163 LUCY NORTON          Northampton MA     15 F  1743 Smac                             32:35.0 10:30   34:20.4 
 2164 MICHAEL STEIN        Northampton MA     65 M  4959                                  32:35.0 10:30   34:50.4 
 2165 ROBERT AUSTIN        Northfield MA      59 M  3842                                  32:35.0 10:30   36:16.1 
 2166 SANDRA LEMANSKI      East Longmeadow MA 56 F   429                                  32:35.1 10:30   36:04.5 
 2167 CAITLYN RICHMOND     Northampton MA     14 F   996                                  32:35.2 10:30   35:47.4 
 2168 PATRICK DONOHUE      Haydenville MA     10 M  3897                                  32:35.6 10:30   32:51.4 
 2169 DONNA SHEA           Longmeadow MA      53 F  1034                                  32:35.9 10:30   36:04.1 
 2170 ERIN REYNOLDS        Southampton MA     10 F  1262                                  32:36.0 10:30   34:29.8 
 2171 LANCE REYNOLDS       Southampton MA     43 M  1260                                  32:36.0 10:30   34:29.8 
 2172 ANDREA FOX           Northampton MA     52 F   696                                  32:36.3 10:30   35:38.3 
 2173 DEBRA JUNNILA        Easthampton MA     38 F  2971                                  32:36.4 10:30   38:23.0 
 2174 DEBORAH BRUNELLE     Greenfield MA      56 F  4025                                  32:36.6 10:30   36:16.3 
 2175 PATRICIA OUELLETTE   Holyoke MA         48 F  2021                                  32:36.8 10:30   37:27.1 
 2176 MELANIE BAXTER       Northampton MA     30 F   311                                  32:37.2 10:30   33:04.9 
 2177 MARIE TRACY          Brooklyn NY        29 F  5449 Ladybugs On The Go!              32:37.6 10:31   34:59.4 
 2178 DAPHNE LAMOTHE       Northampton MA     45 F  3054 Pioneer Valley Crossfit          32:37.8 10:31   33:59.1 
 2179 SHARON GILMORE       Orange MA          40 F  3496 One Step At A Time               32:38.0 10:31   34:58.0 
 2180 DANIELLLE ROBILLARD  Springfield MA     28 F  1257                                  32:38.1 10:31   34:36.1 
 2181 HOLLY BREWSTER       Northampton MA     33 F  1212 Ladybugs On The Go!              32:38.3 10:31   34:58.7 
 2182 JAMIE HORTON         North Attleboro MA 28 F  3089 Missfits                         32:38.9 10:31   35:58.3 
 2183 TANYA ANDRE          Wilbraham MA       26 F  2020                                  32:39.6 10:31   36:54.6 
 2184 EMILY BIERS          Glenmont NY        36 F  1992                                  32:41.4 10:32   33:54.9 
 2185 JENNEKE REYNOLDS     Southampton MA     43 F  1259                                  32:41.6 10:32   34:34.1 
 2186 JESSICA BRANDON      East Bridgewater C 23 F  2592 Mini Melting Marshmallows!       32:41.7 10:32   34:11.2 
 2187 ELIZA REYNOLDS       Southampton MA     10 F  1263                                  32:41.8 10:32   34:34.5 
 2188 MARIA BICKAR         Florence MA        54 F   750 Smith College Department Of Ch   32:42.2 10:32   39:26.4 
 2189 SHARI COX            Springfield MA     56 F  3623                                  32:42.4 10:32   36:11.5 
 2190 KIMBERLY DESAUTELS   Belchertown MA     45 F  1204 Fleety Flakes                    32:42.6 10:32   36:48.3 
 2191 ANNE WATANABE        Northampton        23 F   576                                  32:43.0 10:32   36:59.7 
 2192 DOREEN CATTERSON     Belchertown MA     51 F  2722                                  32:43.1 10:32   36:08.9 
 2193 AMY JAMROG           Florence MA        42 F   199                                  32:43.5 10:32   35:55.1 
 2194 LISA PARNELL         Westfield MA       29 F   336 Team Run Run Rudolph             32:43.7 10:33   36:03.2 
 2195 GILLIAN STEPHENS     Florence MA        38 F  3044 Pioneer Valley Crossfit          32:43.7 10:33   36:14.2 
 2196 OLIVER HATCH         Florence MA        36 M  3290                                  32:43.9 10:33   35:11.5 
 2197 MOLLY HATCH          Florence MA        35 F  3289                                  32:43.9 10:33   35:11.9 
 2198 DEBORAH DENZEL       Amherst MA         22 F   491 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     32:44.1 10:33   36:31.3 
 2199 TOM RICHARDS         Belchertown MA     58 M   632 Purple Monkeys                   32:44.2 10:33   36:19.3 
 2200 RHIANNA SUPRENANT    Northampton MA     34 F   795                                  32:44.2 10:33   35:42.8 
 2201 NORAH LUSIGNAN       Westfield MA       69 F  3063                                  32:44.3 10:33   36:12.4 
 2202 SILOS ROBERTS        Florence MA        65 M  4361                                  32:44.3 10:33   35:11.3 
 2203 BERNADETTE HARRIGAN  Belchertown MA     49 F  2723                                  32:44.4 10:33   36:08.9 
 2204 SETH TALBOT          Ware MA            12 M  2030                                  32:44.8 10:33   34:07.5 
 2205 BRIANNA CARMONA      Pittsfield MA      15 F  2717                                  32:45.3 10:33   35:20.3 
 2206 ELIZABETH GOKEY      Pittsfield MA      16 F  2134                                  32:45.6 10:33   35:20.6 
 2207 KATHERINE ST GEORGE  Palmer MA          26 F  5060 Missfits                         32:45.8 10:33   36:04.7 
 2208 KEVIN GLADU          Hadley MA          45 M  4718                                  32:46.5 10:33   34:03.2 
 2209 KRISTINA WINDT-BALDW Northampton MA     36 F  4766                                  32:46.6 10:33   37:28.7 
 2210 CASEY BERGERON       Turners Falls MA   33 M  2126                                  32:46.7 10:33   34:08.8 
 2211 HANNAH DITTO         Westfield MA       15 F  3613                                  32:46.7 10:33   37:46.4 
 2212 DONNA MELLER         Northampton MA     49 F  3778                                  32:46.9 10:34   37:06.4 
 2213 RACHEL SLACK         Ware MA            24 F  5261 Team Zokay                       32:47.1 10:34   36:19.9 
 2214 CHARLOTTE UBER       Warren PA          54 F  3655 Jolly Jax                        32:47.4 10:34   37:32.4 
 2215 DELILAH CAMPURCIAMI  West Springfld MA  53 F  4356                                  32:48.1 10:34   35:59.0 
 2216 SONJA WELCH          Northampton MA     15 F  4505                                  32:48.4 10:34   37:28.4 
 2217 DENA BRAYSON         Ware MA            43 F  1989                                  32:48.6 10:34   37:48.5 
 2218 JEANNETTE LAWRENCE   Hatfield MA        49 F  1176                                  32:48.8 10:34   32:48.9 
 2219 ADRIENNE HASSAN      Belchertown MA     38 F  2397 Buns On The Run                  32:49.0 10:34   37:30.5 
 2220 DALE WEST            Leeds MA           44 F  1874                                  32:49.2 10:34   37:06.0 
 2221 JESS SAALFIELD       Florence MA        45 F  1760 Team Zokay                       32:49.3 10:34   36:22.5 
 2222 JONATHAN WYNN        Northampton MA     40 M  3344 Umass Sociology                  32:49.9 10:35   37:38.0 
 2223 LAURA LUCAS          Wilbraham MA       37 F  1911                                  32:50.0 10:35   33:33.6 
 2224 SAGE HOWES           Cummington MA      12 F  5542                                  32:50.8 10:35   33:27.3 
 2225 JESSICA ROLL         Florence MA        34 F  2616                                  32:51.1 10:35   36:27.2 
 2226 MELISSA SANTOS       Ludlow MA          31 F    66                                  32:51.9 10:35   37:26.1 
 2227 VANESSA ROSS         Florence MA        40 F  3287 Midwifery Care Of Holyoke        32:52.3 10:35   38:26.1 
 2228 JENNIFER MCLEOD      Belchertown MA     39 F  1848 Planet Fitness                   32:52.8 10:35   35:24.0 
 2229 JENNIFER ST. SAUVEUR Somers CT          36 F  1386 United For Empowerment           32:53.2 10:36   38:05.1 
 2230 KATRIN BAHR          Amherst MA         34 F  2596                                  32:53.8 10:36   36:28.4 
 2231 VINCENZA MARCIANO    Amherst MA         20 F  3606                                  32:53.8 10:36   34:16.4 
 2232 EMILY HAMPARIAN      Belchertown MA     13 F  3106 Jabish Brook Running Club        32:54.3 10:36   35:37.8 
 2233 PETER CLOGSTON       South Hadley MA    40 M   108                                  32:54.4 10:36   36:10.1 
 2234 KYA MONETTE          Belchertown MA     12 F  2997 Jabish Brook Running Club        32:54.5 10:36   35:38.0 
 2235 ELIZABETH WHITELEY   Somers CT          30 F  1385 United For Empowerment           32:54.9 10:36   38:05.4 
 2236 NAOMI BLISS          Florence MA        27 F  4688                                  32:55.1 10:36   35:58.6 
 2237 JULIA GIORDANO       Florence MA        22 F   991                                  32:55.3 10:36   36:31.9 
 2238 ARABA TAYLOR         Northampton MA     22 F   818                                  32:55.6 10:36   36:32.2 
 2239 MYRA WILK            Adams MA           54 F  5099 Team Fonzie                      32:55.8 10:36   37:58.1 
 2240 KATHERINE PIEDRA     South Hadley MA    39 F  3772 Isenberg Citizens First          32:56.1 10:37   36:20.6 
 2241 SCOTT TAYLOE         Amherst MA         32 M  3268 Cis Abroad                       32:56.1 10:37   35:03.0 
 2242 MEGAN BLAKESLEE      Easthampton MA     21 F  1442 Purple Power                     32:56.2 10:37   37:27.1 
 2243 ANDREA GARON         Northampton MA     28 M  3711                                  32:56.5 10:37   36:00.1 
 2244 NANCY STEVENSON      Westfield MA       60 F  2488                                  32:56.7 10:37   36:00.8 
 2245 PATRICIA KREBS       Belchertown MA     46 F  5056                                  32:56.7 10:37   35:24.0 
 2246 KIM ESTREMERA        Feeding Hills MA   36 F   733                                  32:57.2 10:37   35:31.4 
 2247 MERIDITH MASLOSKI    Easthampton MA     46 F  1538                                  32:57.3 10:37   36:10.1 
 2248 PAIGE MURPHY         Bel MA             15 F  1206 Fleety Flakes                    32:58.3 10:37   34:51.3 
 2249 EMMELINE COHEN       Pittsfield MA      31 F  5110 Team Hyper Velocity              32:58.5 10:37   35:45.5 
 2250 KRISTINE YU          Northampton MA     29 F  5452 Linguists And Friends            32:58.7 10:37   36:02.9 
 2251 SARAH MARKEY         Northampton MA      9 F  3247 Sccs Pto                         32:58.8 10:37   34:00.9 
 2252 HANNAH GREENE        Northampton MA     26 F  5412 Linguists And Friends            32:59.1 10:37   36:02.8 
 2253 JESSICA PRONOVOST    Granby MA          39 F   328                                  32:59.5 10:38   36:16.4 
 2254 ELIZABETH BOGAL-ALLB Northampton MA     27 F  4987 Linguists And Friends            32:59.7 10:38   36:02.3 
 2255 RILEY LYNCH          Belchertown MA     15 F  4384 Jabish Brook Running Club        33:00.1 10:38   34:52.1 
 2256 KEVIN MARKEY         Florence MA        48 M  3245 Sccs Pto                         33:00.2 10:38   34:02.0 
 2257 IVY HAUSER           Northampton MA     22 F  5508 Linguists And Friends            33:00.3 10:38   36:04.9 
 2258 ALLISON BUTLER       Easthampton MA     40 F  3530 Communicatehealth Inc.           33:00.5 10:38   36:16.5 
 2259 JOHN BENJAMIN        Agawam MA          42 M   778 Oxbow Water Ski Team             33:00.6 10:38   37:11.7 
 2260 STACEY FLYNN         Somers CT          34 F   340                                  33:01.0 10:38   37:28.0 
 2261 AOIFE DAHILL-BAUE    Amherst MA         16 F  5306                                  33:01.4 10:38   33:15.1 
 2262 MARTHA MCCULLAGH     Easthampton MA     53 F   921 Williston Northampton School     33:01.5 10:38   37:25.9 
 2263 ALICIA RAYMOND       Ludlow MA          32 F  4657                                  33:01.5 10:38   36:18.0 
 2264 BRANDON BUEHRING     Northampton MA     34 M  1647                                  33:01.6 10:38   38:35.7 
 2265 MAUREEN MULLANEY     Florence MA        50 F  3654 Jolly Jax                        33:02.4 10:39   37:47.7 
 2266 RIC NUDELL           Cummington MA         M  1477 Read Write Run                   33:02.8 10:39   38:04.2 
 2267 CHRISTOPHER BUTLER   Easthampton MA     38 M   181                                  33:02.8 10:39   36:35.3 
 2268 JAMES BERTONE-JOHNSO Amherst MA          7 M   851                                  33:02.8 10:39   35:04.9 
 2269 KATHLEEN BOWLER      Southampton MA     47 F    73                                  33:03.2 10:39   37:30.4 
 2270 BRITTANY DORN        Northampton MA     27 F  2982                                  33:03.7 10:39   37:27.3 
 2271 LAUREN ANDERSON      Wilbraham MA       32 F  3993 Hot Messes                       33:03.8 10:39   35:56.2 
 2272 KIM COLLINS          Ludlow MA          37 F  1045 Hot Messes                       33:04.0 10:39   35:56.4 
 2273 MATTHEW STINSON      Greenfield MA      35 M  5175                                  33:04.0 10:39   37:27.4 
 2274 COURTNEY HANKAMER    Wethersfield CT    32 F   180                                  33:04.2 10:39   36:37.1 
 2275 ARLEY EWALD          Northampton MA     29 F  4004                                  33:04.2 10:39   36:31.9 
 2276 CHRISTINE SMYTH      Ludlow MA          36 F  2366 Hot Messes                       33:04.3 10:39   35:57.0 
 2277 HEATHER STINSON      Greenfield MA      32 F  5159                                  33:04.4 10:39   37:27.5 
 2278 ASHLEY COOKE         South Hadley MA    28 F  1170                                  33:05.0 10:39   37:32.6 
 2279 KATIE GALENSKI       Belchertown MA     37 F  2371                                  33:05.3 10:39   36:35.2 
 2280 LAURA STOWERS        Amherst MA         17 F  3821 Hampshire College                33:05.3 10:39   36:09.2 
 2281 MARK MONETTE         Orange MA          42 M   101                                  33:06.5 10:40   36:56.7 
 2282 DIANA CARNELLI       Vernon CT          38 F  1949                                  33:06.5 10:40   33:58.4 
 2283 HOWARD BOND          Northampton MA     61 M  2391                                  33:06.6 10:40   33:32.1 
 2284 ELLIE MORGAN         Florence MA        11 F   325 Team Morgan                      33:07.5 10:40   37:44.5 
 2285 LYNDSEY NUNES        West Springfield M 28 F  1232                                  33:07.5 10:40   36:35.1 
 2286 LAURA MONETTE        Orange MA          50 F   100                                  33:08.1 10:40   36:58.9 
 2287 BRYAN FLYNN          Amherst MA         35 M  2819 The Outing                       33:08.3 10:40   37:33.6 
 2288 MARY DEVIN           Brockton MA        59 F  4805                                  33:08.8 10:41   34:31.1 
 2289 ERIKA GRAHAM         North Brookfield M 40 F  3969                                  33:09.7 10:41   38:37.9 
 2290 JENNIFER SCHADEL     Easthampton MA     41 F  2833 Howard Kantor Dds And Marie Tr   33:10.0 10:41   36:20.5 
 2291 LARRY TORREY         Easthampton MA     44 M  2621                                  33:11.0 10:41   36:21.0 
 2292 ABIGAIL DALLMANN     Amherst MA         45 F  3664                                  33:11.8 10:42   37:24.8 
 2293 BETH OUELLETTE       Easthampton MA     59 F  2701                                  33:11.9 10:42   38:22.6 
 2294 SUSANNE DUBIEL       Agawam MA          40 F  4499                                  33:12.3 10:42   37:23.2 
 2295 SHANE HAMMOND        Bernardston MA     44 M   569 Team Raising Change              33:12.3 10:42   37:18.1 
 2296 NATALIE ROSARIO      Northampton MA     26 F  5510                                  33:12.4 10:42   35:34.1 
 2297 JACLYNN WANCZYK      Hadley MA          26 F   730                                  33:12.9 10:42   36:17.1 
 2298 JENNIFER LUCIN-MAIET Quincy MA          29 F  4354                                  33:13.4 10:42   37:46.1 
 2299 MARK STELZNER        Northampton MA     30 M  5509                                  33:14.0 10:42   35:34.0 
 2300 ALYSHIA HORVATH      Blandford MA       29 F  3267                                  33:14.5 10:42   35:47.3 
 2301 ANNA NAIMAN          Holyoke MA         50 F  2013                                  33:15.0 10:43   36:35.1 
 2302 STEPHEN AUSEVICH     Holyoke MA         50 M  2014                                  33:15.2 10:43   36:35.4 
 2303 ROBERT WAITE         Turners Falls MA   50 M   209 Self Conquest Running Club       33:15.3 10:43   35:35.4 
 2304 BRIDGET DAHILL       Amherst MA         45 F  5305                                  33:15.5 10:43   33:29.2 
 2305 LESLIE ROBILLARD     Northampton MA     28 F  5169                                  33:15.7 10:43   37:44.0 
 2306 GREGG SCHWARTZ       Northampton MA     35 M   422                                  33:15.7 10:43   36:54.0 
 2307 CARA SHARPES         Northampton MA     35 F  4469                                  33:15.8 10:43   37:48.4 
 2308 STEPHANIE ANDERSON   Huntington MA      32 F  3264                                  33:16.0 10:43   35:47.6 
 2309 ISABELLA LOPEZ       Agawam MA          12 F  4076                                  33:16.0 10:43   37:12.3 
 2310 STONE DRESSER        Turners Falls MA   14 M  1490 Kds Dance Company                33:16.3 10:43   35:18.8 
 2311 AMANDA MANALE        Feeding Hills MA   36 F  3302                                  33:16.5 10:43   37:20.8 
 2312 PATRICK YARROWS      Wilbraham MA       48 M  3335                                  33:17.4 10:43   34:13.8 
 2313 MADISON LOPEZ        Agawam MA          15 F  4073                                  33:17.6 10:43   37:12.8 
 2314 JOY BENOIT           Agawam MA          40 F  1118                                  33:17.6 10:43   37:22.0 
 2315 CHRISTINA DIONNE     Ludlow MA          41 F   910                                  33:17.7 10:43   38:17.6 
 2316 HEATHER MULLEN       Wilbraham MA       32 F   144                                  33:18.4 10:44   37:20.0 
 2317 ELIZABETH GORDON     Greenfield MA      25 F  1907                                  33:19.2 10:44   36:59.7 
 2318 CONOR STILES         Northampton MA      9 M  1869                                  33:19.5 10:44   37:29.9 
 2319 LISA GAUGHRAN        Amherst MA         55 F  4962                                  33:19.6 10:44   38:07.1 
 2320 BETTE A RICHARD      Wendell MA         64 F  1128                                  33:20.0 10:44   35:51.2 
 2321 MATTHEW RONCONI      Brattleboro VT     44 M  3430                                  33:21.5 10:45   38:54.4 
 2322 HILARY CAWS-ELWITT   Northampton MA     49 F  2572                                  33:21.5 10:45   37:42.6 
 2323 GAYLE FARRICK        South Deerfield MA 48 F  4750                                  33:22.5 10:45   35:28.7 
 2324 JULIAM RONCONI       Brattleboro VT     43 F  3429                                  33:22.5 10:45   38:53.4 
 2325 ALAN BERNHARDT       South Deerfield MA 67 M  2262 Mhc Dressage                     33:23.5 10:45   38:17.4 
 2326 TERRI BRUSSEAU       Agawam MA          54 F  4408                                  33:23.6 10:45   37:39.3 
 2327 SARAH MCCULLAGH      Easthampton MA     21 F   918 Williston Northampton School     33:24.2 10:46   34:10.7 
 2328 THULANI DAVIS        Northampton MA     22 F  1846                                  33:24.2 10:46   33:53.4 
 2329 KAREN FRITZ O'HARE   Greenfield MA      57 F  1524 Kds Dance Company                33:24.4 10:46   35:26.7 
 2330 SAMUEL GLADSTONE     Amherst MA         63 M  1864                                  33:24.6 10:46   36:16.3 
 2331 SANDI BOLAND         Ludlow MA          60 F  3746 Ymca Of Greater Springfield      33:24.9 10:46   36:33.2 
 2332 ANTON BROEKMAN       Northampton MA     35 M   871                                  33:25.4 10:46   37:51.7 
 2333 BRIAN BEDNARSKI      Bolton MA          32 M  2582                                  33:25.6 10:46   36:51.4 
 2334 CARRIE JONES         Bolton MA          33 F  2581                                  33:25.6 10:46   36:51.6 
 2335 JOAN PERREAULT       Northampton MA     33 F   872                                  33:26.0 10:46   37:51.5 
 2336 VICKIE BRETON        Chicopee MA        40 F  2325 Fc Stars Soccer Moms             33:26.3 10:46   36:35.5 
 2337 SHANNON MASSEY       Holyoke MA         24 F    70                                  33:26.5 10:46   35:16.2 
 2338 ELOISE RUBERTI       Florence MA         8 F  1342                                  33:27.4 10:47   37:39.9 
 2339 TAI PETTIFORD-ROWAN  Florence MA         9 F   143                                  33:27.4 10:47   37:39.9 
 2340 JACOB YOUNG          Northampton MA      8 M  4986                                  33:27.6 10:47   37:29.8 
 2341 EMILY WECHTER        Springfield MA     33 F  5072                                  33:27.6 10:47   37:06.2 
 2342 KIMBERLY BOURQUE     West Springfield M 25 F   502                                  33:27.6 10:47   35:16.7 
 2343 JESSICA GILMORE      Orange MA          18 F  5279 One Step At A Time               33:27.7 10:47   35:48.7 
 2344 SUSAN LYNCH          West Warren MA     30 F  1162 Purple Power                     33:28.0 10:47   37:59.9 
 2345 ASHLEY ABARNO        Montgomery MA      31 F  5073                                  33:28.3 10:47   37:28.0 
 2346 SARAH KLUMPP         Easthampton MA     37 F  2041 Williston Northampton School     33:28.3 10:47   34:53.2 
 2347 MARIE SILVER         Florence MA        55 F  1223 Silver Streakers                 33:28.5 10:47   34:49.7 
 2348 KOY MONETTE          Belchertown MA      9 M  2998 Jabish Brook Running Club        33:28.5 10:47   34:13.2 
 2349 MAX SAITO            Florence MA        53 M  2118                                  33:28.7 10:47   36:55.0 
 2350 LORAN SAITO          Florence MA        48 F  2115                                  33:28.8 10:47   36:54.3 
 2351 SHANNON BARRY        South Hadley MA    26 F  1278 Springfield Renaissance          33:28.9 10:47   37:20.4 
 2352 DARLEEN HOSTETLER    South Hadley MA    29 F  2105 Springfield Renaissance          33:29.4 10:47   37:21.1 
 2353 CHRISTINA CONKLIN    Conway MA          43 F  2107                                  33:29.4 10:47   35:50.8 
 2354 ABIGAIL GILMORE      Orange MA          16 F  3506 One Step At A Time               33:30.2 10:48   35:51.2 
 2355 RUTH HARPER          Southwick MA       53 F  2265 Gator-Aids                       33:30.4 10:48   36:59.3 
 2356 HUGH MCLARTY         Northampton MA     60 M  1541                                  33:30.9 10:48   38:39.1 
 2357 CHRISTOPHER NORWOOD  Bloomfield CT      51 M  2961                                  33:31.0 10:48   36:59.8 
 2358 JANINE DUNLEA        Chicopee MA        51 F  3412                                  33:31.3 10:48   36:41.1 
 2359 KATHLEEN MCGRAW      Montague MA        50 F  1458 Chasing My Youth                 33:31.4 10:48   38:05.3 
 2360 TEKLA MCINERNEY      Florence MA        50 F  4610                                  33:31.8 10:48   38:28.3 
 2361 MICKIE CONROY        Florence MA        54 F  2478                                  33:31.9 10:48   38:28.0 
 2362 BRITTANY HOLT        Ticonderoga NY     21 F   835                                  33:32.0 10:48   34:53.5 
 2363 SHANNON CALDWELL     Springfield MA     17 F  1377 Team Megas                       33:32.3 10:48   38:03.9 
 2364 MEGHAN MCINERNEY     Goshen CT          42 F  3119                                  33:32.5 10:48   38:28.4 
 2365 AMY DRENGA           Becket MA          51 F  2485 Gator Aid                        33:32.6 10:48   36:59.1 
 2366 ELIZA SMITH          Belchertown MA     14 F  2814 Jabish Brook Running Club        33:32.6 10:48   35:46.3 
 2367 CHRISTINA CALABRESE  Springfield MA     26 F  4125 I Found My Happy Pace            33:33.3 10:48   38:36.6 
 2368 MICHAEL VIDAL        Amherst MA         23 M  4041                                  33:34.0 10:49   35:20.2 
 2369 KATHERINE TRUDEAU    Northampton MA     21 F   578                                  33:34.5 10:49   34:53.9 
 2370 MARLA MICHEL         Florence MA        50 F  4671                                  33:35.0 10:49   36:10.8 
 2371 MEG COLENBACK        Easthampton MA     42 F  4308 Sccs Pto                         33:35.2 10:49   35:00.0 
 2372 JOSH BOUSQUET        Oakham MA          35 M  2078 Gator Aid                        33:35.6 10:49   37:07.1 
 2373 SUE WILLIAM          Pittsfield MA      59 F  4980 Polar Bear Express               33:35.6 10:49   34:54.5 
 2374 ASHLEIGH PATTON      Southampton MA     28 F  1510                                  33:36.0 10:49   34:39.8 
 2375 VALLI JO FLYNN       Westfield MA       48 F  1751                                  33:36.7 10:50   37:31.4 
 2376 ROBERT SULLIVAN      Southwick MA       56 M   734 Team Waffles                     33:36.7 10:50   38:01.2 
 2377 EMMA JOHNSON         Montague MA        17 F  2005                                  33:36.7 10:50   38:06.5 
 2378 LISA ZABIELSKI       Chicopee MA        32 F  5357                                  33:36.9 10:50   37:23.3 
 2379 JIM YOUNG            Northampton MA     43 M  4985                                  33:37.2 10:50   37:38.4 
 2380 CAROL LALIBERTE      Wilbraham MA       53 F  2024                                  33:37.8 10:50   37:59.1 
 2381 AARON LANDER         South Hadley MA    18 M  3333                                  33:38.7 10:50   35:46.6 
 2382 SHEILA KONIECZNY     Hadley MA          53 F  2979                                  33:39.2 10:50   37:20.5 
 2383 ROHINI HARVEY        Amherst MA         37 F  4456                                  33:39.4 10:50   37:10.6 
 2384 ANNIE MORSE          Hadley MA          54 F   559 Team Jean                        33:39.9 10:51   37:20.6 
 2385 ABIGAIL MENZEL       Westfield MA        9 F  3892                                  33:40.0 10:51   36:34.8 
 2386 CAROL CONZ           Williamsburg MA    56 F   233                                  33:40.1 10:51   37:05.1 
 2387 MEREDITH STANTON     Holyoke MA         43 F  4377                                  33:40.3 10:51   37:50.8 
 2388 ERIKA LUNDGREN       Southwick MA       22 F  4128                                  33:40.8 10:51   37:18.9 
 2389 MARGARET MORIARTY    Westfield MA       28 F   532                                  33:41.0 10:51   38:34.2 
 2390 STEPHANIE FLEURY     South Hadley MA    30 F  3312                                  33:41.3 10:51   35:49.1 
 2391 MICHAEL QUINLAN      Northampton MA     42 M  1090 Quick Quinlans                   33:41.4 10:51   36:17.8 
 2392 CARLIE LAVIN         Chicopee MA        32 F   574                                  33:41.7 10:51   38:33.2 
 2393 JAMIE HARTE          Florence MA         8 M  2703                                  33:42.7 10:52   35:50.3 
 2394 DEB PELLETIER        Westfield MA       50 M  1888                                  33:43.3 10:52   36:34.8 
 2395 CATIE WALCZAK        South Hadley MA    21 F   628                                  33:43.4 10:52   38:24.9 
 2396 SARA FLINK           Easthampton MA     28 F  2060                                  33:44.1 10:52   36:03.6 
 2397 RUNNER UNKNOWN       Northampton           M    10                                  33:44.1 10:52   36:35.3 
 2398 MYLES REDINGTON      Amherst MA          6 M  2801                                  33:44.2 10:52   37:12.6 
 2399 JOAN MENZEL          Westfield MA       48 F  3891                                  33:44.5 10:52   36:38.9 
 2400 DAVID HORTON         Southampton MA     27 M  2529                                  33:44.5 10:52   36:59.5 
 2401 MO SWEENEY           Easthampton MA     27 F  2424 Buns On The Run                  33:44.8 10:52   38:41.0 
 2402 TOBY DANIELS         Florence MA        43 M  3002 Florence Savings Bank            33:44.8 10:52   39:06.5 
 2403 EMILY TODD           Florence MA        46 F  2704                                  33:45.2 10:52   35:52.4 
 2404 KATE TEMPLETON       Belchertown MA     39 F  2423 Buns On The Run                  33:45.3 10:52   38:41.3 
 2405 PETER REDINGTON      Amherst MA         38 M  2800                                  33:45.4 10:52   37:13.3 
 2406 DONALD BOULANGER JR  Northampton MA     55 M  2869                                  33:45.5 10:52   39:06.2 
 2407 ALLYSEN BURKE        Westfield MA        9 F  3377                                  33:45.6 10:52   36:35.9 
 2408 LISA KORZENECKI      Westfield MA       52 F  1827                                  33:45.7 10:52   36:36.8 
 2409 KATHRYN ZAWISTOWSKI  Belchertown MA     12 F  1406 Jabish Brook Running Club        33:45.7 10:52   34:26.4 
 2410 JENNIFER BOUCHER     Somers CT          31 F  5495                                  33:45.8 10:53   34:56.9 
 2411 JEREMY BURKE         Westfield MA       42 M  3376                                  33:45.9 10:53   36:36.5 
 2412 PAUL GREGORIO        Wethersfield CT    30 M  2274                                  33:46.0 10:53   36:48.3 
 2413 MIKE DUFF            Somers CT          38 M  5459 Project-13                       33:46.0 10:53   34:56.9 
 2414 TOMMY HARTE          Florence MA        11 M  2705                                  33:46.0 10:53   35:53.5 
 2415 ABIGAIL GELINAS      Belchertown MA     13 F  2671 Jabish Brook Running Club        33:46.5 10:53   35:58.6 
 2416 RACHEL MERRELL       Northampton MA     42 F   932                                  33:47.2 10:53   38:16.1 
 2417 JUDE ALMEIDA         Easthampton MA     38 F   922                                  33:47.2 10:53   38:16.2 
 2418 LISA PONCE           Amherst MA         28 F  1221                                  33:47.5 10:53   38:06.0 
 2419 JACK OCONNELL        Southampton MA     14 M  3582 Team O'connell                   33:47.7 10:53   34:59.9 
 2420 TINA CARROLL         Agawam MA          42 F   509 Fluffer-Nutters                  33:48.9 10:54   38:19.3 
 2421 STEVEN DOYLE         Orange MA          50 M   304 Self Conquest Running Club       33:49.2 10:54   36:06.5 
 2422 MAURA O'CONNELL      West Springfield M 46 F  3579 Team O'connell                   33:49.3 10:54   35:00.9 
 2423 JENNIFER HOLMES      Greenfield MA      27 F  3045                                  33:49.4 10:54   37:58.7 
 2424 MARGARET KURKOSKI    Northampton MA     23 F  5272                                  33:49.6 10:54   38:28.1 
 2425 MEGAN FARRICK        South Deerfield MA 16 F  4752                                  33:50.1 10:54   35:54.8 
 2426 BROOKE LACEY         Springfield MA     52 F    82                                  33:50.4 10:54   38:16.7 
 2427 EMORY FORD           Florence MA        73 M  4686                                  33:51.2 10:54   38:29.2 
 2428 DONNA CARTER         Easthmpton MA      46 F  1024 Team Elite                       33:53.3 10:55   38:11.9 
 2429 JULIA BEATTY         Springfield MA     30 F  2943                                  33:53.6 10:55   38:59.2 
 2430 SARA KENNEDY         Amherst MA         33 F  1426 Teamsupastar                     33:53.7 10:55   38:13.0 
 2431 PATRICK CONDON       Amherst MA         32 M  1424 Teamsupastar                     33:54.3 10:55   38:13.7 
 2432 AMANDA MACLEOD       Northampton MA     30 F  1535                                  33:54.5 10:55   37:23.8 
 2433 KATHLEEN BLANCHARD   Westfield MA       29 F   807 The Hot Bots                     33:54.6 10:55   37:25.3 
 2434 SASHA DEMARINO       Suffield CT        36 F   806 The Hot Bots                     33:55.1 10:56   37:26.7 
 2435 SEAN WANG            Easthampton MA     43 M  4659                                  33:55.3 10:56   38:51.5 
 2436 DEB ANDERSON         Hampden MA         39 F  1476                                  33:55.5 10:56   35:23.4 
 2437 TOM ZUMBRUSKI        Granby MA          43 M    45                                  33:56.8 10:56   38:52.3 
 2438 TARA BLACK-WINIARSKI Southwick MA       41 F  2595                                  33:56.9 10:56   38:37.1 
 2439 MICHAEL MCSHERRY     Northampton MA     58 M  5271 Edwards Church                   33:57.1 10:56   38:56.2 
 2440 MERIDITH MILESI      Worcester MA       36 F  1970                                  33:57.4 10:56   36:36.2 
 2441 KATHY FLEMING        Northampton MA     58 F  1167                                  33:57.8 10:56   37:21.2 
 2442 KIMM QUINLAN         Northampton MA     45 F  1089 Quick Quinlans                   33:58.0 10:56   39:03.5 
 2443 LARRY MATTISON       Florence MA        68 M  2420                                  33:58.4 10:57   39:07.5 
 2444 KRIS NICKL           Belchertown MA     42 F   352                                  33:58.5 10:57   38:37.1 
 2445 LISA FONTES          Amherst MA         52 F  1471                                  33:59.0 10:57   38:30.1 
 2446 RYAN ZAWISTOWSKI     Belchertown MA     10 M  1404                                  33:59.8 10:57   37:53.0 
 2447 TRACEY MCNEILL       Easthampton MA     43 F   362 Team Clydesdales                 34:00.2 10:57   39:11.5 
 2448 MARK ZAWISTOWSKI     Belchertown MA     43 M  1403                                  34:00.3 10:57   37:54.3 
 2449 DANIELLE DIPINTO     Windsor Locks CT   30 F  3953 The Hot Legs                     34:00.6 10:57   38:54.9 
 2450 CHRISTOPHER TILTON   Belchertown MA     12 M  2125 Jabish Brook Running Club        34:00.7 10:57   35:40.8 
 2451 CYNTHIA BARSTOW      Amherst MA         56 F  4165 Isenberg Citizens First          34:00.7 10:57   38:40.1 
 2452 DANIEL RONEY         Belchertown MA     12 M  3388 Jabish Brook Running Club        34:01.1 10:57   36:22.5 
 2453 ELAINE FRONHOFER     Amherst MA            F  5386                                  34:01.1 10:57   38:13.5 
 2454 CHELSEA BETSOLD      South Hadley MA    24 F  1389                                  34:01.9 10:58   39:13.6 
 2455 KIMBERLY RAU         Southampton MA     25 F   215                                  34:02.3 10:58   34:48.6 
 2456 TODD CARROLL         Agawam MA          42 M   508 Fluffer-Nutters                  34:02.5 10:58   38:33.6 
 2457 LEIF CORP            Amherst MA         12 M  5388                                  34:02.6 10:58   38:16.3 
 2458 JENNIFER SCHUMACHER  Northampton MA     51 F  2858 Team Raising Change              34:03.0 10:58   36:02.9 
 2459 JOSIE DLUGOSZ        Putnam CT          11 F  4123                                  34:03.2 10:58   38:34.5 
 2460 DANIELLE HALL        Chicopee MA        27 F    51                                  34:03.7 10:58   38:27.3 
 2461 DAN LABONTE          Easthampton MA     32 M  4410                                  34:03.8 10:58   38:29.4 
 2462 TOM DAVIDSON         Northampton        45 M  5620                                  34:04.1 10:58   39:04.6 
 2463 KAYCE WARREN         Florence MA        42 F  3126                                  34:05.0 10:59   38:33.6 
 2464 MICHELLE DUGUAY      Whatley MA         36 F  1486                                  34:05.2 10:59   38:33.4 
 2465 VICKI LABBEE         Granby MA          44 F  3131                                  34:05.2 10:59   38:47.9 
 2466 DEB LOHMEYER         Northampton MA     56 F  3500                                  34:05.2 10:59   37:28.0 
 2467 SARA BROWN           Chicopee MA        29 F   476                                  34:05.3 10:59   36:48.3 
 2468 JULIE DAY            Florence MA        45 F  4078                                  34:05.4 10:59   39:04.9 
 2469 BECCA SCHERMERHORN   Westfield MA       21 F  4126 I Found My Happy Pace            34:05.5 10:59   39:09.3 
 2470 LUCY GARBUS          Florence MA        53 F  3811                                  34:05.6 10:59   39:17.0 
 2471 MEGAN SANTOS         East Boston MA     29 F  3858 Team Run Run Rudolph             34:05.9 10:59   37:26.8 
 2472 KENDRA VANDERGHEYNST Belchertown MA     33 F  4374                                  34:06.5 10:59   35:21.6 
 2473 TERRI WYSOCKI        Hadley MA          53 F   192                                  34:07.6 11:00   38:30.1 
 2474 AMY HARRIS           Springfield MA     32 F  4794                                  34:08.6 11:00   36:08.0 
 2475 SHANILA SATTAR       Amherst MA         25 F  3696                                  34:09.7 11:00   37:57.9 
 2476 TIFFANY LIU          Amherst MA         23 F  5242                                  34:09.8 11:00   37:57.8 
 2477 SAMANTHA PEETROS     Easthampton MA     26 F    13                                  34:10.5 11:00   38:25.5 
 2478 MITCHELL LABBEE      Granby MA          11 M  3132                                  34:10.5 11:00   38:52.8 
 2479 MARY BOWEN           Easthampton MA     30 F  1439                                  34:10.7 11:01   38:26.2 
 2480 JOE BRIN             Florence MA        71 M  1882                                  34:10.7 11:01   39:21.7 
 2481 JEFF OBRIEN          Florence MA        43 M  1879                                  34:11.2 11:01   39:21.4 
 2482 ANYTHONY LATTIZZONRI Pittsfield MA      35 M  4935 Polar Bear Express               34:11.6 11:01   36:11.5 
 2483 LYDIA LAMRIBEN       Northampton MA     28 F   297                                  34:12.1 11:01   35:29.3 
 2484 KENDRA RYAN          Amherst MA         36 F  5275                                  34:13.0 11:01   37:07.0 
 2485 NANCY BOREN          Shrewsbury MA      37 F  2952 Tufts Vet School Runners         34:13.3 11:01   37:35.2 
 2486 MARITZA MALLEK       Sunderland MA      27 F  4677                                  34:13.4 11:01   37:06.9 
 2487 SUE DICKMAN          Easthampton MA     47 F  4600                                  34:13.9 11:02   38:34.4 
 2488 TJ MEGAS             Longmeadow MA      61 M   345                                  34:14.1 11:02   38:46.5 
 2489 MATTHEW GARVULENSKI  South Hadley MA    32 M  1388                                  34:14.4 11:02   39:26.2 
 2490 SARAH RUBERTI        Florence MA        37 F  1341                                  34:15.3 11:02   39:13.9 
 2491 STELLA RUBERTI       Florence MA         2 F  1343                                  34:15.5 11:02   39:15.0 
 2492 MARGRETTE TWARDOWSKI Easthampton MA     40 F  4658                                  34:17.4 11:03   39:12.3 
 2493 LIZ LARKIN           Florence MA        48 F  3280 Midwifery Care Of Holyoke        34:17.5 11:03   39:50.4 
 2494 LYN GIRARD           Belchertown MA     46 F   731                                  34:18.6 11:03   37:23.3 
 2495 JOE PAUL             Westhampton MA     37 M   929                                  34:19.3 11:03   36:04.8 
 2496 CAROL KARNEY         East Hampton CT    61 F  4853                                  34:20.2 11:04   39:12.0 
 2497 HEATHER PAUL         Westhampton MA     39 F   930                                  34:20.9 11:04   36:06.7 
 2498 JAMIE SIROIS         Chicopee MA        30 F  1957 Crossfit Firestorm               34:21.2 11:04   38:32.3 
 2499 ROSWITHA GOOSSENS-WI Corpus Christi TX  65 F  2063                                  34:21.2 11:04   39:14.7 
 2500 ELIZA DANKO          Holyoke MA          8 F  2064                                  34:21.4 11:04   39:16.0 
 2501 ROBBIN JOYCE         Spencer MA         44 F   146 Actors Who Exercise              34:21.7 11:04   40:15.8 
 2502 ANNA-MARIA GOOSSENS  Holyoke MA         41 F  2062                                  34:21.9 11:04   39:15.8 
 2503 CASSIDY ARBUCKLE     Worcester MA       10 F  2803 Actors Who Exercise              34:23.0 11:04   40:16.6 
 2504 YUYAN YANG           Amherst MA         26 F  2540 Isenberg Citizens First          34:23.4 11:05   35:40.8 
 2505 KIM LIER             Brattleboro VT     53 F  4446                                  34:23.6 11:05   36:10.6 
 2506 ALEXA RIBEIRO        Belchertown MA     11 F  2785 Euro United                      34:24.1 11:05   36:05.4 
 2507 MELINDA BAUGHMAN     Greenfield MA      43 F  4984                                  34:24.5 11:05   35:23.7 
 2508 NICOLE LAVIN-WILLIAM Deerfield MA       35 F  2379                                  34:24.7 11:05   37:56.8 
 2509 SARAH METCALF        Northampton MA     28 F  3682                                  34:25.3 11:05   37:36.7 
 2510 LUCAS WILLIAMS       Deerfield MA       34 M  5483                                  34:25.5 11:05   37:57.5 
 2511 FRANCIA WISNEWSKI    Greenfield MA      36 F   291 Burning Hearts                   34:26.3 11:06   35:24.7 
 2512 KATE ESHGHI          Watertown MA       47 F  3018                                  34:26.3 11:06   39:16.4 
 2513 BRENDA BARRETT       Belchertown MA     47 F  4435                                  34:26.8 11:06   39:04.9 
 2514 ERIN JOHNSON         Belchertown MA     27 F  2847 Super Teachers                   34:26.9 11:06   39:48.0 
 2515 PAULA TEIXEIRA       Belchertown MA     37 F  2784 Euro United                      34:27.0 11:06   36:08.5 
 2516 JENNIFER MARKEY      Springfield MA     49 F  5230                                  34:27.4 11:06   37:58.6 
 2517 JASON MICHEL         Florence MA        12 M  4672                                  34:27.5 11:06   37:03.8 
 2518 STEPHANIE RAY        Northampton MA     21 F  1258                                  34:28.1 11:06   39:08.7 
 2519 EMILY KELLS          Montague MA        16 F  5503 Pioneer Valley Crossfit          34:28.5 11:06   39:13.1 
 2520 ALIZA ANSELL         Cummington MA      55 F  1478 Read Write Run                   34:29.0 11:06   39:29.7 
 2521 JASON RENERIS        Bernardston MA     39 M  4656                                  34:30.9 11:07   39:09.6 
 2522 ZACH PRECIOUS        Voorheesville NY   19 M  4052 Umass Chocolateers               34:31.0 11:07   38:36.7 
 2523 NANCY MIRKIN         Longmeadow MA      53 F  2457 Will Run For Chocolate           34:31.1 11:07   38:27.3 
 2524 MEGAN DONAHUE        Amherst MA         18 F  3046 Umass Chocolateers               34:31.6 11:07   38:36.6 
 2525 KRISTA RUSIECKI      Feeding Hills MA   34 F  1235                                  34:31.7 11:07   38:35.6 
 2526 MELANIE RENERIS      Bernardston MA     35 F  4655                                  34:31.7 11:07   39:10.9 
 2527 MICHAEL CZERWIEC     Easthampton MA     56 M  1050                                  34:32.8 11:08   35:00.8 
 2528 TINA SERRAZINA       Ludlow MA          34 F   793                                  34:32.9 11:08   34:52.4 
 2529 ELISABETH DIDONATO   Rye NY             18 F  3042 Umass Chocolateers               34:33.0 11:08   38:37.5 
 2530 EMILIA LUETJEN       Shutesbury MA       7 F  2924                                  34:33.1 11:08   35:12.8 
 2531 JACOB KENNEY         Belchertown MA     12 M  3622 Jabish Brook Running Club        34:34.3 11:08   35:15.7 
 2532 ISABELLA LAGOY-STOWE Hatfield MA        15 F   301                                  34:35.5 11:09   38:41.7 
 2533 CECELY OGREN         Plantsville CT     19 F  1988 Putinmingo                       34:35.6 11:09   36:27.5 
 2534 STEPHANIE LAGOY-STOW Hatfield MA        41 F   300                                  34:36.3 11:09   38:42.3 
 2535 SARAH CALVANESE      Feeding Hills MA   28 F  2683 High Five                        34:36.4 11:09   38:10.0 
 2536 MARYANNA OWOC        Holden MA          22 F  1658 Ovary Power                      34:37.2 11:09   39:05.1 
 2537 MARK FARDAL          Hadley MA          46 M   819                                  34:37.5 11:09   39:51.2 
 2538 DIANE KOS-DITTO      Westfield MA       42 F  3612                                  34:38.3 11:09   39:40.0 
 2539 SARAH FARDAL         Hadley MA           7 F   820                                  34:38.6 11:10   39:52.8 
 2540 ELIZABETH POSSEE     Amherst MA         21 F  4554                                  34:39.8 11:10   37:58.2 
 2541 ALIX OLSON           Northampton MA     38 F  1333                                  34:39.8 11:10   39:25.2 
 2542 RICH HORTON          Northampton MA     42 M  4033 The Scarlet Letters              34:41.2 11:10   39:39.3 
 2543 TERESA MAWDSLEY      Holyoke MA         28 F  1462                                  34:41.3 11:10   37:47.6 
 2544 DANIELA ROBINSON     Northampton MA     27 F  1048                                  34:41.8 11:11   38:49.9 
 2545 PETER KASSIS         Northampton MA     49 M   204 Motherwoman                      34:42.0 11:11   35:07.0 
 2546 LIBBY BALDWIN        Southampton MA     55 F  4705                                  34:42.5 11:11   38:25.2 
 2547 LAUREN LAWRENCE-RIDD Florence MA        38 F  2439 Northampton Public Schools       34:43.2 11:11   38:19.6 
 2548 MEGAN SHERMAN        Clarksburg MA      38 F  4196 Community Resources For People   34:43.5 11:11   40:16.9 
 2549 NOAH FRIEDMAN-KASSIS Northampton MA     10 M   207 Motherwoman                      34:44.0 11:11   35:08.4 
 2550 KATARINA LOWE        Belchertown MA     16 F  5003 Planet Fitness                   34:44.2 11:11   37:17.3 
 2551 REBECCA THOMAS       Florence MA        49 F   741 Smith College Department Of Ch   34:44.3 11:11   38:59.6 
 2552 TREVOR LOWE          Belchertown MA     21 M  5005 Planet Fitness                   34:44.8 11:12   37:19.3 
 2553 ANASTASIA POLDA      Sunderland MA      30 F   231                                  34:44.9 11:12   39:49.5 
 2554 RACHEL FRIEDENSEN    Sunderland MA      28 F   230                                  34:45.0 11:12   39:49.6 
 2555 MADISON FORTIER      Brattleboro VT     14 F  4011                                  34:45.3 11:12   37:34.0 
 2556 OLIVIA STENT         Brattleboro VT     14 F  2251                                  34:45.4 11:12   37:34.3 
 2557 ANDREW TILBE         Easthampton MA     30 M    68                                  34:45.8 11:12   35:28.4 
 2558 KAREN MURLEY-KELLS   Montague MA        47 F  5502 Pioneer Valley Crossfit          34:45.8 11:12   39:31.2 
 2559 LAURA FREEMAN        Belchertown MA     17 F  5310                                  34:45.9 11:12   37:19.4 
 2560 J BENERAKIS          Feeding Hills CT   57 F  4265                                  34:46.1 11:12   39:34.3 
 2561 JOANNE CHISTOLINI    East Longmeadow MA 52 F  3825 Ymca Of Greater Springfield      34:47.5 11:12   37:55.6 
 2562 RICHARD WEST         Amherst MA         45 M  1918                                  34:47.7 11:12   40:14.1 
 2563 NICOLE GRIFFIN       Chicopee MA        28 F  1551                                  34:47.8 11:12   36:47.3 
 2564 JULIE BERMANT        Amherst MA         55 F   774                                  34:49.2 11:13   39:31.4 
 2565 CHRISTINE GRECSEK    Sunderland MA      42 F  4178                                  34:49.3 11:13   39:31.2 
 2566 WENDY ZADWORNY       Florence MA        32 F   852                                  34:49.4 11:13   39:32.4 
 2567 KATY VACHULA-WEST    Amherst MA         43 F  1150                                  34:49.8 11:13   40:14.4 
 2568 CHRIS BOYKO          Belchertown MA     35 M  2253                                  34:49.8 11:13   38:35.9 
 2569 ERIN RATCLIFFE       Goshen MA          36 F  5317                                  34:50.4 11:13   40:36.2 
 2570 JEFFREY RUTHERFORD   Conway MA          46 M  2548 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     34:51.0 11:13   39:42.4 
 2571 JOANNE MCCORMICK     Springfield MA     27 F   538                                  34:51.1 11:14   38:25.8 
 2572 DAISY CRUZ           Springfield MA     43 F  4577                                  34:51.3 11:14   35:06.4 
 2573 ANDREA BOYKO         Belchertown MA     35 F  2256                                  34:51.4 11:14   38:36.2 
 2574 SAMANTHA BIONDOLILLO Sturbridge MA      23 F  3145                                  34:51.4 11:14   38:26.5 
 2575 CAROLINE REYNOLDS    Hadley MA          40 F  1994                                  34:52.1 11:14   39:15.1 
 2576 ANN HALLOCK          Northampton MA        F  3244 Sccs Pto                         34:52.4 11:14   38:23.2 
 2577 MARJORIE SOUTHWORTH  Watertown MA       63 F  4735                                  34:53.1 11:14   38:23.0 
 2578 JULIE MENTE          Brooklyn NY        35 F  1500                                  34:53.7 11:14   39:51.4 
 2579 STEPHANIE LIEBEL     Feeding Hills MA   43 F  1119                                  34:53.7 11:14   38:04.8 
 2580 HELEN PENNELL        Chicopee MA        38 F  2163 Cocoa Loco                       34:53.8 11:14   37:37.2 
 2581 ERIN MOTTER          Northampton MA     36 F  3586                                  34:55.1 11:15   37:39.2 
 2582 SERENA MURPHY        Haydenville MA     37 F   873                                  34:55.1 11:15   37:39.3 
 2583 OLIVIA WEEKS         Brattleboro VT     14 F  3384                                  34:55.4 11:15   37:43.9 
 2584 LAUREN GIBNEY        Palmer MA          20 F  4419                                  34:56.2 11:15   38:41.8 
 2585 SARAH FLANAGAN       Amherst MA         19 F   219                                  34:56.2 11:15   39:06.0 
 2586 DORA GORDON          Amherst MA         12 F  2331                                  34:56.3 11:15   37:12.1 
 2587 EMILY LACHTARA       Southwick MA       14 F  2010                                  34:56.9 11:15   39:13.4 
 2588 MICHAELA GILL        Beverly MA         19 F  3624 Smith Crew                       34:57.2 11:15   39:06.9 
 2589 JULIE REISS          Florence MA        44 F  5344 Team Raising Change              34:57.4 11:16   38:13.0 
 2590 ALLISON BERGERON     South Hadley MA    13 F  1482                                  34:57.8 11:16   37:24.2 
 2591 LISA WOODS           South Deerfield MA 50 F  1106                                  34:57.9 11:16   37:04.1 
 2592 SUSAN MEGAS          Longmeadow MA      62 F   346                                  34:58.0 11:16   39:29.6 
 2593 NATE KELLEHER-MOCHAK Florence MA        10 M   720 Team Waffles                     34:58.2 11:16   39:27.4 
 2594 LIU LIU              Florence MA        28 F  3439                                  34:58.2 11:16   39:47.3 
 2595 MELANIE GALECKI      Huntington MA      36 F  3428                                  34:58.3 11:16   37:04.5 
 2596 KARA REYNOLDS        Northwood NH       28 F  2088                                  34:58.5 11:16   38:43.9 
 2597 HANA NOWER           Florence NY        28 F  2318                                  34:58.5 11:16   38:44.4 
 2598 LIZ GREENE           Florence MA        35 F  3032 Pioneer Valley Crossfit          34:58.6 11:16   39:42.8 
 2599 LORI MCCARTHY        Holyoke MA         38 F  5562                                  34:58.8 11:16   37:21.2 
 2600 MAYA MCCANN          Springfield MA     18 F  1297 Super Teachers                   34:59.2 11:16   37:18.4 
 2601 ROLAND BERGERON      South Hadley MA    47 M  1481                                  34:59.3 11:16   37:25.6 
 2602 JACK KELLEHER-MOCHAK Florence MA        10 M   719 Team Waffles                     34:59.3 11:16   39:27.7 
 2603 MARGARET TABB        Springfield MA     35 F  1304 Super Teachers                   34:59.3 11:16   40:21.4 
 2604 ALLISON MCCANN       Springfield MA     45 F  1296 Super Teachers                   34:59.8 11:16   37:18.9 
 2605 SASHA MCCANN         Springfield MA     17 F  1299 Super Teachers                   35:00.0 11:16   37:19.2 
 2606 CONNOR TOBIN         Florence MA        10 M  2114 Team Waffles                     35:00.1 11:16   39:28.4 
 2607 KATIE WHITE          Springfield MA     33 F   984 Super Teachers                   35:00.2 11:16   40:21.1 
 2608 NICOLE FRAZIER       Agawam MA          25 F   376                                  35:00.4 11:17   37:58.1 
 2609 ALI HALLAL           Brattleboro VT     16 M  4449                                  35:00.6 11:17   35:01.8 
 2610 MEGAN MAYO           Belchertown MA     39 F   151                                  35:00.6 11:17   39:39.7 
 2611 JENNIFER SUMMERS     Chicopee MA        35 F   228                                  35:00.7 11:17   39:39.8 
 2612 CRAIG O'BRIEN        Holyoke MA         36 M  5081                                  35:00.9 11:17   40:10.7 
 2613 TIFFANY CHAPMAN      Florence MA        34 F  1450 Team Waffles                     35:01.1 11:17   39:30.0 
 2614 JULIA SWEENEY        Agawam MA          10 M   267 Team Sween                       35:01.5 11:17   39:44.9 
 2615 EMILY CICCOLO        Westfield MA       14 F  2186                                  35:01.9 11:17   37:55.2 
 2616 KATELYNN CURTIN      Westfield MA       17 F  2187                                  35:02.5 11:17   37:55.5 
 2617 VALERIE SMART        Agawam MA          35 F  1723 Team Sween                       35:02.8 11:17   39:45.4 
 2618 EMILY TYBURSKI       Monson MA          17 F  5481                                  35:03.4 11:18   35:39.1 
 2619 AIDAN O'BRIEN        Holyoke MA         10 M  5080                                  35:03.5 11:18   40:09.2 
 2620 ANDREW LACHTARA      Southwick MA       12 M  2009                                  35:03.8 11:18   39:20.4 
 2621 SARAH HEBERT         Pittsfield MA      23 F   725                                  35:04.7 11:18   38:40.9 
 2622 LAURA D'ANGELO       Feeding Hills MA   23 F  1806                                  35:05.2 11:18   40:18.7 
 2623 VERRONICA BARROWS    Chicopee MA        32 F   855                                  35:05.8 11:18   39:56.2 
 2624 HEATHER MERHI        Chelmsford MA      22 F   672                                  35:06.0 11:18   38:42.0 
 2625 JOE LYNSKEY          Springfield MA     32 M   253                                  35:06.4 11:18   39:55.7 
 2626 MANDI O'BRIEN        Holyoke MA         37 F  5079                                  35:06.8 11:19   40:12.9 
 2627 APRIL O'BRIEN        Turners Falls MA   44 M  3010 Florence Savings Bank            35:06.9 11:19   40:28.1 
 2628 COURTNEY EUGIN       Turners Falls MA   18 F   646                                  35:07.2 11:19   40:27.3 
 2629 VICKY DELANEY        Chicopee MA        40 F  1777                                  35:07.4 11:19   38:57.2 
 2630 CRAIG RUBERTI        Florence MA        42 M  1344                                  35:07.4 11:19   39:19.9 
 2631 MEGAN VAUTIER        Westfield MA       31 F   124                                  35:07.7 11:19   36:55.3 
 2632 JOE O'NEILL          Holyoke MA         57 M   222                                  35:08.6 11:19   40:13.5 
 2633 MICHELLE JOY         Chesterfield NH    34 F   177 Burning Hearts                   35:08.6 11:19   40:32.9 
 2634 KIMBERLY NIEDZWIEDZ  Greenfield MA      28 F  3855                                  35:08.8 11:19   39:17.5 
 2635 PATRICK JOHNSON      Easthampton MA     50 M  4578                                  35:08.9 11:19   39:22.1 
 2636 KRISTIN ROY          South Hadley MA    30 F   333                                  35:09.2 11:19   38:33.6 
 2637 KARYN MCDERMOTT      South Hadley MA    43 F  5053                                  35:09.4 11:19   39:32.5 
 2638 ELIZABETH WOLFSON    Northampton MA     27 F  2099                                  35:09.5 11:19   40:11.0 
 2639 ROBERT WALKER        Northampton MA     63 M  5287                                  35:09.9 11:20   40:05.2 
 2640 RYLEY BREAULT        Ludlow MA          12 F  5021                                  35:10.4 11:20   39:57.2 
 2641 MOIRA MCDERMOTT      South Hadley MA    11 F  5054                                  35:10.5 11:20   39:33.8 
 2642 BAYLEE EDWARDS       Ludlow MA          11 F  4542                                  35:11.1 11:20   39:57.2 
 2643 SUSAN GRAHAM         Westfield MA       49 F   452                                  35:11.1 11:20   40:21.5 
 2644 JOSE VINAGRE         Belchertown MA     47 M   605                                  35:11.3 11:20   38:34.5 
 2645 PAULA THERRIEN       Three Rivers MA    40 F   149                                  35:11.5 11:20   39:58.0 
 2646 C NESERALLA          Somers CT          53 F  4264                                  35:12.8 11:21   40:00.7 
 2647 MARCI YOSS           Florence MA        59 F  1613                                  35:13.1 11:21   40:47.4 
 2648 KELLY LAKOTA         Belchertown MA     34 F  4212                                  35:13.5 11:21   37:27.6 
 2649 LISA LIPTAK          Russell MA         43 F  4943                                  35:13.6 11:21   39:57.0 
 2650 KATHY GEORGINA       Agawam MA          39 F  2349                                  35:13.7 11:21   39:31.8 
 2651 BETH RIST            Holyoke MA         34 F  1222                                  35:13.8 11:21   39:12.8 
 2652 MATTIE BYRD MCHOLD   Easthampton MA     33 F  1889                                  35:14.1 11:21   39:12.8 
 2653 KARA GEORGINA        Agawam MA          37 F  2348                                  35:14.3 11:21   39:32.0 
 2654 SUSAN CAREY          Northampton MA     36 F  1866                                  35:14.9 11:21   40:10.0 
 2655 EMMA LEIGH GILBERT   Northampton MA     25 F  5205                                  35:15.5 11:21   39:49.5 
 2656 CHRISTINE WARREN     Amherst MA         61 F  1818 Tri-Peace                        35:15.7 11:21   39:09.5 
 2657 JOE NICKERSON V      Whately MA         22 M  5208                                  35:16.1 11:22   39:50.0 
 2658 CINDY MAGGIO         Enfield CT         37 F  1639                                  35:16.5 11:22   40:18.3 
 2659 KRISTIN KELLEHER     Florence MA        38 F  1451 Team Waffles                     35:16.6 11:22   39:45.9 
 2660 SARAH KELLEHER-MOCHA Florence MA        41 F   718 Team Waffles                     35:17.0 11:22   39:46.1 
 2661 SARAH WHITE          Easthampton MA     28 F  2546                                  35:17.3 11:22   39:35.8 
 2662 SARAH TYRRELL        Northampton MA     35 F  3880 Pioneer Valley Crossfit          35:17.6 11:22   39:38.1 
 2663 JORDAN HEALY         Granby MA          11 F  1479                                  35:17.7 11:22   37:42.8 
 2664 JOANNE GODWIN        Groton MA          52 F  2547                                  35:17.7 11:22   39:36.1 
 2665 ERIN PRYSTOWSKI      Westfield MA       38 F  2307 Fc Stars Soccer Moms             35:17.7 11:22   39:38.2 
 2666 TARA SLADE           South Deerfield MA 30 F  2876                                  35:18.0 11:22   40:23.9 
 2667 STACY HARPER         Northampton MA     27 F  3124                                  35:18.0 11:22   39:55.3 
 2668 CRISTA MAGGIO        Enfield CT         26 F  1641                                  35:18.0 11:22   40:19.3 
 2669 MAUREEN PARZYCH      Gill MA            43 F  4441                                  35:18.4 11:22   38:50.9 
 2670 FLOYD CHEUNG         Florence MA        44 M  5444 Team Ams                         35:18.6 11:22   39:24.3 
 2671 KAREN SWEENEY        Agawam MA          49 F   265 Team Sween                       35:19.9 11:23   39:38.5 
 2672 AUBREY PLATEK        Bernardston MA     32 F  5224                                  35:20.5 11:23   36:48.5 
 2673 ANDREA TAYLOR        Enfield CT         55 F  4389                                  35:20.6 11:23   39:04.4 
 2674 CHRISTINE SGUEGLIA   East Longmeadow MA 52 F  1607                                  35:20.9 11:23   39:33.7 
 2675 ANNE FINE            Florence MA        44 F  3277 Midwifery Care Of Holyoke        35:21.3 11:23   40:57.0 
 2676 TALA ELIA            Northampton MA     35 F  1416                                  35:21.6 11:23   39:52.3 
 2677 JUDITH FINE          Northampton MA     63 F  1981 The Scarlet Letters              35:22.1 11:24   39:38.5 
 2678 ROBERT ELDER         Florence MA        46 M  2603                                  35:22.1 11:24   38:36.3 
 2679 BETSY GREEN          Florence MA        58 F  1195                                  35:22.1 11:24   40:57.6 
 2680 JONATHAN VENTURA     Holyoke MA         20 M  1165 The Misfit Toys                  35:22.5 11:24   36:04.1 
 2681 PATRICIA LOOMIS      Northampton MA     39 F  2907                                  35:22.6 11:24   39:53.5 
 2682 JAMES CASEY          Brimfield MA       28 M   139                                  35:22.6 11:24   40:11.7 
 2683 RICHARD MILLINGTON   Florence MA        60 M  5447 Team Ams                         35:23.0 11:24   39:27.5 
 2684 MARY DRUMMOND        Southwick MA       51 M  2052 Team Run Run Rudolph             35:23.1 11:24   38:40.6 
 2685 NALINI BHUSHAN       Florence MA        57 F  5448 Team Ams                         35:25.3 11:25   39:29.2 
 2686 TRAVER GUMAER        Easthampton MA     39 M  2275                                  35:25.3 11:25   41:04.3 
 2687 ANDREA STONE         Ware MA            42 F  5446 Team Ams                         35:25.5 11:25   39:28.1 
 2688 LISA WHITEHEAD       Agawam MA          44 F  3301                                  35:25.9 11:25   40:04.7 
 2689 JULIA DIMARZIO       Ware MA            12 F   468 Beauties And The Beast           35:26.0 11:25   36:39.7 
 2690 HANNAH WRZESIEN      Ware MA            13 F   470 Beauties And The Beast           35:26.2 11:25   36:40.5 
 2691 SOYOUNG JOO          Amherst MA         39 F  4405 Isenberg Citizens First          35:26.2 11:25   40:52.5 
 2692 SAM KIM              Syosset NY         28 M  4404 Isenberg Citizens First          35:26.4 11:25   40:52.3 
 2693 PETER RAU            Southampton MA     53 M   216                                  35:26.5 11:25   39:33.7 
 2694 ANNA CORMIER         South Hadley MA    12 F  2850                                  35:26.5 11:25   39:48.9 
 2695 NICOLE BEAUPRE       Pelham MA          32 F  4736                                  35:26.8 11:25   38:20.5 
 2696 DOUG WILSON          North Hatfield MA  46 M  3752                                  35:27.1 11:25   37:57.7 
 2697 NICOLE LAMBERT       West Springfield M 26 F  3099                                  35:27.8 11:25   38:40.6 
 2698 PAT BRIN             Florence MA        68 M  1881                                  35:28.2 11:25   40:38.4 
 2699 MARK CORMIER         South Hadley MA    46 M  2849                                  35:28.3 11:26   39:49.9 
 2700 PAMELA LAMBERT       West Springfield M 54 F  3097                                  35:28.3 11:26   38:40.6 
 2701 SUE OBRIEN           Florence MA        42 F  1878                                  35:28.3 11:26   40:38.9 
 2702 ELIZABETH WILSON     North Hatfield MA  13 F  3754                                  35:28.4 11:26   37:59.2 
 2703 JULIETTE MOOERS      Easthampton MA     38 F  1736                                  35:29.5 11:26   36:09.8 
 2704 JAIME LOPEZ          Agawam MA          43 M  4074                                  35:29.8 11:26   39:25.0 
 2705 ALEXANDRIA JULIUS    Northampton MA     22 F  1914                                  35:29.9 11:26   36:50.4 
 2706 LINDSAY STANLEY      Greenfield MA      38 F  4636                                  35:30.4 11:26   39:10.6 
 2707 LAURIE HOLLAND       Chicopee MA        43 F  1359                                  35:30.8 11:26   39:32.8 
 2708 JAN WILSON           Springfield MA     60 F  2174                                  35:31.1 11:26   39:32.7 
 2709 PETER ELSEA          Florence MA        48 M  3979                                  35:32.4 11:27   40:36.1 
 2710 NICOLE RUCKI         Wilbraham MA       32 F   705                                  35:32.4 11:27   40:09.3 
 2711 MICHELLE DENIS       Easthampton MA     42 F  3910                                  35:32.7 11:27   40:39.8 
 2712 KARA CHAPDELAINE     Hadley MA          42 F  3542                                  35:33.6 11:27   40:35.2 
 2713 KELLY MORTIMER       Westfield MA       40 F  2999                                  35:34.9 11:28   40:10.0 
 2714 CHRISTINE STARR      Sunderland MA      46 F  1331                                  35:34.9 11:28   36:22.6 
 2715 FRANCES GOOTMAN      Hatfield MA        25 F  4127 Low Expectations                 35:34.9 11:28   37:50.4 
 2716 KIM BARTNIK          Bellingham MA      44 F  3299                                  35:35.2 11:28   40:14.1 
 2717 KATHY ELSEA          Florence MA        47 F  3978                                  35:35.7 11:28   40:37.7 
 2718 CHRISTINE ROUSE      Readsboro VT       27 F  1521                                  35:35.8 11:28   37:25.9 
 2719 DONNA HIERSCHE       Belchertown MA     38 F  4749                                  35:35.9 11:28   38:57.6 
 2720 CYNTHIA WILLS        Florence MA        44 F   543                                  35:36.2 11:28   40:54.1 
 2721 ADAM WORDSWORTH      Belchertown MA     13 M  2050 Jabish Brook Running Club        35:37.0 11:28   35:40.7 
 2722 DAVID MILLER         Randolph NJ        64 M  1753                                  35:37.9 11:29   38:16.0 
 2723 LISA FIORENZO        Northampton MA     29 F  2352                                  35:38.0 11:29   39:42.1 
 2724 ALLISON EDMANDS      Easthampton MA      6 F  2974                                  35:38.1 11:29   38:19.8 
 2725 ALLISON BOSWELL      Greenfield MA      16 F  4637                                  35:38.1 11:29   39:18.0 
 2726 MICHELLE IAROSSI     Chicopee MA        45 F  5213                                  35:38.3 11:29   39:58.8 
 2727 COREY GERBERDOLAN    Amherst MA         17 F  2077                                  35:38.7 11:29   39:49.5 
 2728 SCOTT EDMANDS        Easthampton MA     45 M  2972                                  35:38.8 11:29   38:20.3 
 2729 JEN DOLAN            Amherst MA         51 F  2076                                  35:39.1 11:29   39:49.4 
 2730 JEANNE HOOSE         Northampton MA     60 F  1578                                  35:39.1 11:29   41:13.2 
 2731 EMILY BARBOUR        Northampton MA     21 F   885 Team Hubbard!                    35:40.4 11:29   38:26.9 
 2732 LUC POIRIER          Easthampton MA     12 M  5466 Team Raising Change              35:41.0 11:30   38:51.4 
 2733 JULIA SISSON         Northampton MA     21 F   175 Team Hubbard!                    35:41.1 11:30   38:27.2 
 2734 COREY FELTOVIC       Hadley MA          38 F  2135                                  35:42.6 11:30   39:57.2 
 2735 ROSELEE CONKLIN      Hadley MA          39 F  3495                                  35:42.6 11:30   39:57.3 
 2736 LORI HARPER          Hadley MA          53 F  4954                                  35:43.1 11:30   40:23.8 
 2737 ELLEN ABRAHAM        Greenfield MA      41 F   161 Burning Hearts                   35:43.4 11:30   39:11.3 
 2738 TOM BAILEY           Pittsfield MA      47 M  2353                                  35:43.4 11:30   38:42.8 
 2739 SHAWN WATSON         Enfield CT         33 M  5057                                  35:43.6 11:30   39:58.8 
 2740 CHRISTINA ST. HILAIR Hadley MA          39 F  3509                                  35:43.7 11:30   39:57.7 
 2741 JONATHAN POIRIER     Easthampton MA     45 M  5465 Team Raising Change              35:44.8 11:31   38:55.7 
 2742 BARBARA MANN         Amherst MA         24 F   298                                  35:45.0 11:31   37:01.6 
 2743 CALEB STAPLES        Holyoke MA         12 M   860 Stapes' Team                     35:45.5 11:31   36:46.1 
 2744 ELSA WOOD            Florence MA        11 F  5142                                  35:45.5 11:31   40:21.5 
 2745 TRACEY SANTOS        Bondsville MA      39 F  4504                                  35:46.4 11:31   39:23.1 
 2746 ANDREA DIRICO        Westfield MA       39 F  1640                                  35:47.1 11:32   40:49.5 
 2747 PAMELA HARLOW        Northampton MA     47 F  1308 Harlow Builders                  35:47.3 11:32   36:36.1 
 2748 JULIE-ANNE STEBBINS  Holyoke MA         28 F  2449                                  35:47.3 11:32   40:01.9 
 2749 MIGDALYS SANCHEZ     Springfield MA     33 F   522 Yes2fit                          35:47.8 11:32   37:52.1 
 2750 CLAUDIA RUTHERFORD   Conway MA          47 F  2545                                  35:48.1 11:32   41:05.7 
 2751 FELICITA RODRIGUEZ   Springfield MA     33 F  3748 Yes2fit                          35:48.3 11:32   37:52.8 
 2752 DANIELL ALDRICH      Northampton        18 F  5600                                  35:48.7 11:32   40:04.0 
 2753 MEG DALTON           Arlington MA       19 F   212                                  35:48.7 11:32   39:11.0 
 2754 BENJAMIN DIHLMANN    Florence MA        29 M  1345                                  35:49.0 11:32   38:53.8 
 2755 MELISSA COUTURE      Coventry CT        32 F  3349                                  35:49.0 11:32   40:11.3 
 2756 BEN WOOD             Florence MA        38 M  5141                                  35:49.2 11:32   40:24.7 
 2757 JESSICA D'ANGELO     Ellington CT       31 F  3236                                  35:49.4 11:32   40:11.0 
 2758 JONATHAN RYMASZ      Belchertown MA     25 M  4105 The Misfit Toys                  35:49.5 11:32   37:53.6 
 2759 JOE CARENZO          Holyoke MA         40 M  4064 One More                         35:50.3 11:33   39:53.3 
 2760 LIAM CALNAN          Belchertown MA     13 M  3928 Jabish Brook Running Club        35:51.1 11:33   36:36.0 
 2761 SARA DAUPHINAIS      Pittsfield MA      28 F  4537 Polar Bear Express               35:51.4 11:33   40:48.6 
 2762 CATHERINE LEONARD    Chicopee MA        22 F  2211                                  35:51.6 11:33   39:08.6 
 2763 MARCEL QUIROGA       Marblehead MA      46 F  4421                                  35:53.0 11:33   37:44.7 
 2764 ELLEN ROBINSON       Belchertown MA     45 F  4422                                  35:53.6 11:34   37:45.0 
 2765 JENNIFER MCGALE      Chicopee MA        31 F   189                                  35:55.0 11:34   37:43.0 
 2766 DEREK ROOT           Springfield MA     33 M  1825                                  35:55.8 11:34   40:09.9 
 2767 ELAINE PULEO         Shutesbury MA      62 F  5560 Tri-Peace                        35:57.7 11:35   35:57.7 
 2768 CHRISTINA GRASS      Northampton        27 F  5597                                  35:58.2 11:35   40:47.8 
 2769 MELISSA BENERAKIS    Springfield MA     40 F   493                                  35:58.7 11:35   40:43.8 
 2770 HELEN WRIGHT         Chicopee MA        33 F   254                                  35:59.4 11:36   40:49.0 
 2771 SUSAN MAYHEW         Florence MA        49 F  1795                                  35:59.5 11:36   41:05.9 
 2772 LISA EATON           Keene NH           49 F  1291                                  35:59.5 11:36   41:05.4 
 2773 ELIZABETH HELLIWELL  Florence MA        43 F  1362                                  36:00.2 11:36   39:08.5 
 2774 DANIEL CASINGHINO    Suffield CT        10 M  1140                                  36:02.0 11:36   38:43.6 
 2775 SAENGER BREEN        Northampton MA      9 F  2667 Sccs Pto                         36:03.4 11:37   39:24.8 
 2776 MARGARET BETTS       Greenfield MA      35 F  2708                                  36:04.6 11:37   40:15.4 
 2777 BROOKE BREEN         Northampton MA     40 F  2665 Sccs Pto                         36:04.7 11:37   39:25.6 
 2778 BRIANNA LEDUC        Belchertown MA     13 F  2035 Jabish Brook Running Club        36:06.8 11:38   38:27.0 
 2779 AMY JAKUBASZ         Belchertown MA     12 F  2058 Jabish Brook Running Club        36:07.0 11:38   38:27.3 
 2780 HANNAH BERNASHE      Belchertown MA     10 F    80                                  36:07.2 11:38   39:12.6 
 2781 KIM BERNASHE         Belchertown MA     41 F    79                                  36:08.3 11:38   39:14.0 
 2782 KATHARINE GARTNER    Northampton MA     28 F  2733                                  36:09.6 11:39   40:20.2 
 2783 DEBRA ADAMS          Westfield MA       51 F  3235                                  36:09.9 11:39   40:33.1 
 2784 DAVID WEIDENFELD     Easthampton MA     51 M  3202                                  36:10.1 11:39   39:31.1 
 2785 CARRIE HURLEY        Longmeadow MA      38 F  1609                                  36:10.9 11:39   40:31.8 
 2786 TIA LAWRENCE         Northampton MA     26 F  2214 1st Advantage Dental             36:11.0 11:39   39:55.6 
 2787 RENEE SARNELLI       East Longmeadow MA 42 F  1919                                  36:11.0 11:39   39:23.2 
 2788 JON FONTAINE         Vernon CT          30 M   887                                  36:11.2 11:39   39:13.7 
 2789 RAE HEMENWAY         Wilbraham MA       38 F   708                                  36:11.6 11:39   39:23.3 
 2790 BRIDGET GLASHEEN     West Springfield M 39 F  4268                                  36:11.8 11:40   40:57.1 
 2791 TRACEY DZIALO        Westhampton MA     43 F    90                                  36:12.8 11:40   38:30.8 
 2792 KERRY TUCKER         Belchertown MA     39 F  4117 Planet Fitness                   36:13.6 11:40   38:45.2 
 2793 DEBORAH LOWE         Belchertown MA     47 F  5002 Planet Fitness                   36:13.9 11:40   38:45.9 
 2794 AMANDA WILSON        West Springfield M 35 F  3539                                  36:14.7 11:40   36:14.7 
 2795 JENNIFER BRENNAN     South Hadley MA    30 F  4840                                  36:15.3 11:41   41:12.7 
 2796 KELLY FRANCIS        Northampton MA     20 F  4570 Capen                            36:15.8 11:41   39:30.0 
 2797 AMY BOISSONNAULT     Chicopee MA        37 F  1645                                  36:15.8 11:41   40:36.3 
 2798 RICK BLASER          South Hadley MA    38 M  5128                                  36:15.9 11:41   41:07.9 
 2799 ELAINE O'BRIEN       Amherst MA         41 F  5455                                  36:17.6 11:41   41:09.5 
 2800 TANYA GRISWOLD       South Deerfield MA 50 F  1007                                  36:18.2 11:42   40:34.3 
 2801 ALEXANDRA GRISWOLD   Brigton MA         22 F  3669                                  36:18.5 11:42   40:33.0 
 2802 MORGAN DALEY         Belchertown MA     13 F  1900                                  36:19.0 11:42   38:31.9 
 2803 MARISA ALMEIDA       Middletown CT      36 F  5207                                  36:20.8 11:42   41:19.2 
 2804 KELLY BRAESE         Belchertown MA     13 F  2462 Jabish Brook Running Club        36:22.4 11:43   38:34.6 
 2805 KAITLIN PRICE        Westfield MA        9 F  1739                                  36:22.5 11:43   40:14.9 
 2806 AARON PRICE          Westfield MA       39 M  1738                                  36:22.6 11:43   40:15.3 
 2807 TARA BEAN            Westfield MA       44 F  2326 Fc Stars Soccer Moms             36:23.0 11:43   39:31.7 
 2808 CHRISTOPHER WEST     East Longmeadow MA 29 M  1086                                  36:23.2 11:43   40:01.1 
 2809 LAURIE GILLIS        East Longmeadow MA 43 F  1085                                  36:23.4 11:43   40:01.4 
 2810 KACIE SCHLOSSER      Springfield MA     29 F   424                                  36:24.2 11:44   39:49.9 
 2811 JENNIFER WARCHOL     Agawam MA          24 F   488                                  36:24.3 11:44   39:51.0 
 2812 LEIGH GERSHOWITZ     Belchertown MA     42 F  4748                                  36:24.5 11:44   39:46.5 
 2813 COURTNEY WHALEN      Springfield MA     35 F  3708                                  36:25.4 11:44   41:37.6 
 2814 SONIA SERRAZINA      Ludlow MA          24 F  1174                                  36:25.7 11:44   36:44.9 
 2815 NICOLAS GENDREAU     West Springfield M 24 M  1175                                  36:26.8 11:44   36:45.6 
 2816 SHAD BRADLEY         Springfield MA     30 M   425                                  36:27.9 11:45   39:52.8 
 2817 BECKY AYERS          Palmer MA          43 F  2469                                  36:28.6 11:45   39:25.9 
 2818 MARVIN HOWARD        Agawam MA          77 M   706                                  36:29.1 11:45   37:07.5 
 2819 EMILY ROBERTS        Belchertown MA     13 F  5308 Jabish Brook Running Club        36:29.1 11:45   38:34.6 
 2820 NORAH AYERS          Palmer MA          11 F  2471                                  36:29.4 11:45   39:26.6 
 2821 EVA SCHUSTER         Pittsfield MA      59 F  4875 Polar Bear Express               36:29.4 11:45   38:02.1 
 2822 REGINA D'AMATO       Huntington MA      48 F  1896                                  36:29.8 11:45   39:32.3 
 2823 BARAA ZUHAILI        Pittsfield MA      32 M  3801                                  36:29.8 11:45   38:07.2 
 2824 KATE GIHON           Enfield CT         24 F   588 Fluffer-Nutters                  36:29.9 11:45   40:57.8 
 2825 LESLEY MUGFORD       Belchertown MA     42 F  2506 Jabish Brook Running Club        36:30.3 11:45   39:54.2 
 2826 SARAH ROBBINS        Cherry Hill NJ     18 F   282 Team Hubbard!                    36:30.3 11:45   41:37.8 
 2827 MINA VALEGO          Chicopee MA        34 F  1417 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     36:30.4 11:45   41:17.1 
 2828 ROSS LAYMAN          Southampton MA     24 M  3782 Fluffer-Nutters                  36:30.5 11:46   40:58.2 
 2829 GINA FASOLI          Northampton MA     40 F  3096                                  36:32.1 11:46   39:28.7 
 2830 JENNIFER LOMELINO    Agawam MA          39 F  1353                                  36:32.5 11:46   39:11.5 
 2831 GABRIEL CARTER-WEIDE Northampton MA     11 M  3204                                  36:33.2 11:46   39:31.1 
 2832 AANCHAL KHANNA       Northampton MA     20 F   115 Team Hubbard!                    36:33.2 11:46   39:18.3 
 2833 BRIAN SULLIVAN       Agawam MA          33 M  1354                                  36:33.4 11:46   39:12.7 
 2834 EMMA WELFORD         Greenfield MA      25 F  1702 Webs                             36:33.9 11:47   42:08.0 
 2835 PAMELA RAU           Southampton MA     50 F   217                                  36:34.2 11:47   40:40.7 
 2836 IMAN ABDULRAZZAK     Pittsfield MA      24 F  3800                                  36:34.2 11:47   38:12.2 
 2837 CHER LEMIRE          Chesterfield MA    42 F  4806                                  36:34.2 11:47   40:15.5 
 2838 OLIVIA LEMIRE        Chesterfield MA    12 F  4808                                  36:34.6 11:47   40:15.7 
 2839 SHERYL SADLER-TWYON  Montague MA        55 F  3028                                  36:34.8 11:47   39:42.4 
 2840 ANNA LIAKAS          Haydenville MA     54 F  5390                                  36:35.5 11:47   40:58.1 
 2841 ROSALIE SILLIMAN     Leeds MA           11 F  5408                                  36:35.6 11:47   40:16.6 
 2842 TIFFANY CHAPMAN      Haydenville MA     45 F  1415 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     36:35.7 11:47   41:19.1 
 2843 MEGHAN ROTHSCHILD    Northampton MA     29 F  2368                                  36:35.9 11:47   39:25.5 
 2844 KELLY LARCHEVEQUE    Granby MA          32 F  1295 Team Larcheveque                 36:36.1 11:47   39:25.2 
 2845 ANDREA HOFFMAN       Turners Falls MA   33 F  1279 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     36:36.4 11:47   41:19.5 
 2846 KELLY SHAMGOCHIAN    Oakham MA          35 F  2252                                  36:36.5 11:47   41:51.4 
 2847 HOLLY DUBE           Oakham MA          42 F  4710                                  36:36.7 11:48   41:51.4 
 2848 JANICE JAMES         South Deerfield MA 60 F  5289                                  36:37.6 11:48   41:59.7 
 2849 SHARON OSETEK        Easthampton MA     25 F  2690                                  36:37.7 11:48   39:05.9 
 2850 SHOSHANA WIRTH       Pelham MA          26 F  1857 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     36:38.4 11:48   39:29.8 
 2851 BETHANN ALBRO-FISHER Northampton MA     43 F  4084 Sccs Pto                         36:39.1 11:48   42:11.7 
 2852 JESSICA PARENT       Florence MA        26 F  4279                                  36:39.9 11:49   39:07.7 
 2853 TONY BUDRI           Northampton MA     32 M  2768 Optical Studio                   36:40.5 11:49   40:10.4 
 2854 LUCILLE MESSINA      Putney VT          64 F  4248                                  36:40.5 11:49   41:58.5 
 2855 SARAH KIRITSIS       Florence MA        51 F  2074 Northampton Public Schools       36:42.7 11:49   38:36.0 
 2856 KELLY FRADET         Amherst MA         62 M  2075                                  36:43.1 11:50   38:36.4 
 2857 SARAH POISSANT       Belchertown MA     43 F    47                                  36:43.2 11:50   40:04.4 
 2858 JOSHUA TUXBURY       Framingham MA      29 M  3634                                  36:43.8 11:50   39:09.8 
 2859 EMILY POWERS         Amherst MA         24 F  1111 Mini Melting Marshmallows!       36:45.2 11:50   38:30.4 
 2860 KATY GIRARD          Westfield MA       13 F  3000                                  36:45.4 11:50   41:19.8 
 2861 YUKA-MARIE VINAGRE   Belchertown MA     48 F   606                                  36:46.8 11:51   40:10.0 
 2862 LAURA SUTTENFIELD    Belchertown MA     17 F   521                                  36:47.4 11:51   39:06.0 
 2863 SOPHIE MEPHAM        Amherst MA         17 F  4695                                  36:47.7 11:51   39:53.9 
 2864 CRYSTAL MAGILL       Ware MA            32 F  1146                                  36:48.6 11:51   42:18.6 
 2865 ALYSSA MCKENNA       Chicopee MA        28 F  4051                                  36:48.7 11:51   36:48.7 
 2866 MEGHAN GOODINE       Springfield MA     23 F  3253 World Internships                36:50.1 11:52   39:51.5 
 2867 TIM VERCELLOTTI      Florence MA        52 M   238                                  36:50.1 11:52   42:02.5 
 2868 JANE FLEISHMAN       Northampton MA     59 F  2254 Tabachnick-Fleishman Bunch       36:51.0 11:52   42:29.1 
 2869 JOAN TABACHNICK      Northampton MA     58 F  2255 Tabachnick-Fleishman Bunch       36:51.3 11:52   42:29.1 
 2870 HAPPY FRATES-MONTAGU Greenfield MA      36 F  2481                                  36:51.6 11:52   42:09.7 
 2871 MOLLY RIVEST         Worcester MA       29 F  1686                                  36:51.8 11:52   38:30.7 
 2872 AMARA BELLA JAEGER   Northampton MA     15 F  1987                                  36:51.8 11:52   40:36.2 
 2873 MEREDITH MILLER      Ludlow MA          27 F  1689                                  36:52.0 11:52   38:30.1 
 2874 SHOSHANA MARCHAND    Northampton MA     50 F  1986                                  36:53.0 11:53   40:34.7 
 2875 EVE DIERINGER        Malverne NY        70 F  3200                                  36:54.7 11:53   42:13.9 
 2876 ADAM HARRIS          Northampton MA     18 M  2822                                  36:55.0 11:53   40:10.9 
 2877 BREE CURRIER         Northampton MA     19 F  2821                                  36:55.3 11:54   40:10.8 
 2878 LINDA KNERR          Northampton        51 F  5603                                  36:55.9 11:54   42:13.8 
 2879 TIM KNERR            Renssalaer NY      52 M  5602                                  36:56.4 11:54   42:13.8 
 2880 CAROLYN BURNS        Westfield MA       27 F  4035                                  36:56.9 11:54   42:29.6 
 2881 ALEX PHILLIPS        Chicopee MA        23 F  4016                                  36:57.7 11:54   42:30.4 
 2882 OLIVIA CLARK         Montgomery MA      13 F  1253                                  36:58.2 11:54   40:58.3 
 2883 KIMBERLY THERIEAU    West Springfield M 29 F   286                                  36:58.4 11:55   40:55.1 
 2884 DEBORAH CLARK        Montgomery MA      37 F  1252                                  36:58.9 11:55   40:59.2 
 2885 ALISSA ZUPNIK        Enfield CT         30 F  3566                                  36:59.7 11:55   39:48.2 
 2886 MELISSA PROVOST      Ludlow MA          35 F  1542                                  36:59.9 11:55   43:02.6 
 2887 THERESA MARTINSON    Monson MA          35 F   136                                  37:00.2 11:55   43:02.8 
 2888 SIDRA ELLISON        Holyoke MA         43 F  2648                                  37:00.4 11:55   41:14.9 
 2889 BARBARA SCOTT        Palmer MA          46 F  4353                                  37:00.9 11:55   40:45.9 
 2890 JODIE LEPAGE         Belchertown MA     40 F  5151                                  37:01.0 11:55   40:26.1 
 2891 KAYLYNN CRAWFORD     Woodside CA        19 F   116 Team Hubbard!                    37:01.6 11:56   42:09.5 
 2892 TRICIA GIBNEY        Palmer MA          52 F  4418                                  37:01.7 11:56   40:47.5 
 2893 TAMMY SAWICKI        Chicopee MA        40 F  1366                                  37:02.1 11:56   41:42.3 
 2894 DOUGLAS QUINN        Belchertown MA     14 M  3026                                  37:02.2 11:56   40:49.8 
 2895 GABRIELA SANTIAGO    Springfield MA     16 F  5130                                  37:02.5 11:56   39:49.3 
 2896 KRISTEN CHAMPOUX     Belchertown MA     34 F   382 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     37:02.7 11:56   38:47.3 
 2897 MADYSEN LEPAGE       Belchertown MA      8 F  5153                                  37:02.8 11:56   40:25.1 
 2898 PAIGE HENDRY-BODNAR  Holyoke MA         29 F  3989 Hec Academy                      37:02.8 11:56   45:52.7 
 2899 MIA CORISH           Belchertown MA      7 F  1249                                  37:02.9 11:56   40:26.0 
 2900 GORDON QUINN         Belchertown MA     52 M  3027                                  37:03.2 11:56   40:50.5 
 2901 ALEXANDRA GONZALEZ   Chicopee MA        30 F  1851                                  37:04.7 11:57   40:08.3 
 2902 KATIE SANTOS         Chicopee MA        38 F   769                                  37:04.8 11:57   42:04.1 
 2903 HEATHER KORZEC       Monson MA          35 F   135                                  37:05.1 11:57   41:53.6 
 2904 ELIZABETH D'AMATO    Huntington MA      22 F  1897                                  37:05.5 11:57   40:08.8 
 2905 PATRICIA GELLER      Pittsfield MA      59 F  4532                                  37:07.2 11:57   42:22.1 
 2906 ANNIE COHEN          Northampton MA     32 F  1856 Smith College Residence Life     37:07.5 11:57   42:41.2 
 2907 MICHELLE MALLORY     Belchertown MA     30 F  4470                                  37:07.6 11:57   41:13.1 
 2908 JESSICA RYDER        Holyoke MA         36 F   123 Vertitechit                      37:07.7 11:58   41:44.6 
 2909 CATHERINE MILLS      Roxbury MA         29 F  1604 Team Conspiracy                  37:07.9 11:58   42:21.4 
 2910 MARGE LITCHFORD      Northampton MA     44 F  1858 Smith College Residence Life     37:08.1 11:58   42:41.5 
 2911 CHRISTINE KORBUT     Chicopee MA           F  4424                                  37:08.4 11:58   41:13.8 
 2912 RENEE PORTANOVA      Somerville MA      38 F  5350 Team Conspiracy                  37:09.0 11:58   42:22.5 
 2913 ANDREA NOGUEIRA      Chicopee MA        26 F  4115 The Misfit Toys                  37:09.6 11:58   37:53.5 
 2914 MELISSA BRIN         Florence MA        46 F   426                                  37:10.0 11:58   42:21.2 
 2915 DAWN WEST            Amherst MA         46 F  1496                                  37:10.1 11:58   42:12.9 
 2916 STEPHANIE BILLINGS   Florence MA        39 F  1964                                  37:10.5 11:58   42:22.2 
 2917 BONNIE GERGELY       Enfield CT         29 F  2259 Couch-To-5k Potato               37:11.4 11:59   40:26.4 
 2918 CINDY VETHE          Cambridge WI       50 F  4348 Super Teachers                   37:11.6 11:59   37:24.0 
 2919 KATELYNN BURNETT     Palmer MA          16 F  4351                                  37:11.6 11:59   41:00.0 
 2920 JENNIFER PANTINA     Cambridge MA       29 F  2260 Couch-To-5k Potato               37:11.9 11:59   40:26.9 
 2921 BECKY KARUSH         Swanzey NH         37 F  1491                                  37:12.0 11:59   42:09.4 
 2922 JOHN FISH            Easthampton MA     37 M  5096                                  37:14.4 12:00   39:46.6 
 2923 SøREN MASON TEMPLE   Northampton MA     39 F  1147                                  37:15.3 12:00   42:52.8 
 2924 SANDRA PODKOWKA      Northampton        63 F  5610                                  37:15.6 12:00   39:44.3 
 2925 LINDA BONNIVIER      Easthampton MA     39 F  5098                                  37:15.7 12:00   39:47.6 
 2926 KIMBERLY LAMBERT     South Hadley MA    28 F  3098                                  37:16.9 12:00   40:29.6 
 2927 KAREN EVERETT        South Hadley MA    34 F  3101                                  37:16.9 12:00   40:29.4 
 2928 CHERI HARDY          Northampton MA     26 F  1571                                  37:17.0 12:01   42:52.0 
 2929 CAROLYN ZAIKOWSKI    Northampton MA     30 F  1314                                  37:18.7 12:01   42:32.2 
 2930 AMY HARRIS           Sunderland MA      34 F  4791                                  37:19.4 12:01   42:51.5 
 2931 CATHARINE SEYMOUR    Belchertown MA     34 F  1822                                  37:19.8 12:01   42:51.7 
 2932 JONATHAN GALANIS     South Hadley MA    29 M   831 Springfield Renaissance          37:20.7 12:02   41:13.5 
 2933 JANE HERTZ           Northampton MA     76 F  1266                                  37:21.2 12:02   43:30.1 
 2934 NICOLE TYLER         Springfield MA     15 F  3465 Springfield Renaissance          37:22.9 12:02   41:15.6 
 2935 HEATHER ROOT         Springfield MA     33 F  1826                                  37:22.9 12:02   41:36.1 
 2936 LISA COWAN           Easthampton MA     43 F   420 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     37:23.7 12:03   42:15.4 
 2937 BETSAIDA CHAPDELAINE Southampton MA     36 F  1023 Team Elite                       37:26.0 12:03   42:44.8 
 2938 JENNIFER MAUKE       Springfield MA     39 F  3350                                  37:29.5 12:05   42:52.7 
 2939 COURTNEY BORON       Belchertown MA     33 F  1536                                  37:29.6 12:05   42:53.2 
 2940 BETSY LOIKO          Westfield MA       52 F    53                                  37:29.7 12:05   42:52.2 
 2941 CATE ROWEN           Florence MA        44 F   324 Team Morgan                      37:30.3 12:05   42:07.3 
 2942 MAGGIE MCDONALD      Easthampton MA     29 F  3844 Community Resources For People   37:30.8 12:05   39:47.2 
 2943 HEATHER CLARK        Ludlow MA          32 F  2472                                  37:30.9 12:05   40:22.8 
 2944 JULISSA SARAGOZA     South Hadley MA    35 F  1255 Women Who Resort                 37:30.9 12:05   41:47.0 
 2945 ELISA MISHORY        Pittsfield MA      54 F  4873 Polar Bear Express               37:31.1 12:05   39:04.3 
 2946 JENNIFER MURRAY      Holyoke MA         23 F   941                                  37:31.1 12:05   43:04.2 
 2947 HANS DOUP            Pittsfield MA      56 M  4874 Polar Bear Express               37:31.4 12:05   39:05.3 
 2948 ALEX GOHN            Feeding Hills MA   26 M  1807                                  37:31.5 12:05   42:44.5 
 2949 MOLLY PENNELL        Granby MA          25 F   942                                  37:31.8 12:05   43:04.8 
 2950 CONNIE LAMORE        Cambridge WI       47 F  4347 Super Teachers                   37:31.8 12:05   37:44.6 
 2951 SHARON RYDER         Williamsburg MA    62 F  2938                                  37:32.0 12:05   42:53.1 
 2952 JESSICA KAZIGIAN     Chicopee MA        35 F  2104                                  37:32.9 12:06   42:43.1 
 2953 AMANDA SPEAR-PURCHAS Springfield MA     29 F  2480                                  37:33.0 12:06   40:25.9 
 2954 SARAH DARLING        Greenfield MA      50 F  3003 Florence Savings Bank            37:33.7 12:06   42:43.1 
 2955 AMY SIDOTI           Northampton MA     36 F  2031                                  37:35.8 12:07   42:45.7 
 2956 DAVID MURPHY         Northampton MA     40 M  2778 Optical Studio                   37:36.4 12:07   41:07.9 
 2957 DANIELLE MURPHY      Northampton MA     37 F  2777 Optical Studio                   37:37.0 12:07   41:09.2 
 2958 JUDY HARRINGTON      Zionsville IN      49 F  2139                                  37:38.6 12:07   42:34.5 
 2959 BRYAN HARVEY         Worcester MA       33 M  4452                                  37:39.8 12:08   43:08.2 
 2960 LISA HARVEY          Worcester MA       33 F  4451                                  37:39.8 12:08   43:08.2 
 2961 JUSTIN LATHAM        Easthampton MA     23 M  2611                                  37:40.1 12:08   42:55.5 
 2962 MARIBETH ERB         Northampton MA     52 F  2770 Optical Studio                   37:40.7 12:08   41:10.8 
 2963 GREGORY PELLERIN     Montague MA        46 M   126 Vertitechit                      37:41.5 12:08   40:10.5 
 2964 KATHY SWEENEY        Ludlow MA          45 F   275                                  37:42.7 12:09   40:52.7 
 2965 DANIEL MCKENNA       Easthamtpon MA     37 M  1448                                  37:42.8 12:09   39:57.3 
 2966 JESSICA RHOADES      Belchertown MA     26 F   670                                  37:43.8 12:09   42:45.3 
 2967 SHELBY RICHARDS      Northampton MA     21 F  1447                                  37:43.9 12:09   39:58.4 
 2968 NICOLE MAYNARD       Springfield MA     24 F  1872                                  37:44.2 12:09   42:45.1 
 2969 JAMES DELOGE         Northampton MA     34 M  2073 Team Raising Change              37:44.7 12:09   39:42.5 
 2970 KELSEA MONETTE       Orange MA          15 F    99                                  37:45.1 12:10   41:35.9 
 2971 MARY STEFAN          Easthampton MA     66 F   836                                  37:45.3 12:10   43:21.1 
 2972 AMANDA HUSSEY        Amherst MA         28 F  4133                                  37:46.2 12:10   43:12.2 
 2973 SARA WIENER          Chicopee MA        32 F  2314                                  37:46.8 12:10   40:53.9 
 2974 MELISSA POWER-GREENE Northampton MA     39 F  3187 Nhs Alp                          37:47.4 12:10   43:17.1 
 2975 CELESTE MALVEZZI     Northampton MA     34 F  3195 Nhs Alp                          37:47.5 12:10   43:17.9 
 2976 JEN PERRY            Chicopee MA        33 F  2315                                  37:47.8 12:10   40:54.0 
 2977 GINA BREWER          Holyoke MA         26 F  2561                                  37:47.9 12:10   42:24.3 
 2978 BRYAN PALMER         Hartford CT        23 M   969                                  37:47.9 12:10   39:23.2 
 2979 ANGELA LATHAM        Easthampton MA     52 F  1783                                  37:48.1 12:11   43:04.0 
 2980 HEATHER RIENTI       Holyoke MA         27 F  2496                                  37:48.7 12:11   42:25.0 
 2981 JOAN SIMONELLI       Northampton MA     40 F  2874                                  37:51.6 12:12   43:34.2 
 2982 THOMAS FLEMING       Easthampton MA     26 M  2726 Last Call Media                  37:51.8 12:12   43:33.9 
 2983 ANDREA VOYTOVICH     Florence MD        44 F   415 Webs                             37:51.9 12:12   43:32.5 
 2984 PATRICIA SCHOLTZ     Springfield MA     38 F  1954                                  37:52.3 12:12   39:21.8 
 2985 MELISSA POIRIER      Agawam MA          35 F   202                                  37:52.9 12:12   43:19.3 
 2986 CAITLIN MCKINNELL    Northampton MA     51 F  2570                                  37:53.1 12:12   43:19.2 
 2987 SEASON JOHNSON       Springfield MA     39 F   200                                  37:54.2 12:12   43:21.2 
 2988 MIKAYLA MCMAHON      Pittsfield MA      16 F  5000                                  37:54.5 12:13   38:48.3 
 2989 CATHERINE GEESLIN    San Francisco CA   22 F  2766                                  37:56.4 12:13   42:49.7 
 2990 MARIELA MCALLISTER   Amherst MA         33 F  4591                                  37:58.6 12:14   39:40.6 
 2991 OLIVER RICH          Hatfield MA        39 M   540                                  37:59.7 12:14   41:17.0 
 2992 EZRA RICH            Hatfield MA         5 M  4094                                  37:59.9 12:14   41:17.6 
 2993 JAIDEN O'KANE        Westfield MA        9 F  4436                                  38:02.0 12:15   40:12.2 
 2994 MORGAN PERITZ        Palmer MA           9 F  4473 Northampton Public Schools       38:02.4 12:15   41:00.5 
 2995 SHARLA ALEGRIA       Northampton MA     30 F  1816                                  38:02.4 12:15   42:32.6 
 2996 ALLISON HASKINS      West Springfield M 30 F  5158                                  38:02.6 12:15   40:12.7 
 2997 SUSANA PAREDES       Amherst MA         23 F  3011 Florence Savings Bank            38:03.1 12:15   41:44.2 
 2998 AMY GLEASON          Holyoke MA         50 F   658                                  38:04.0 12:16   40:23.2 
 2999 NICOLE LATINO-JACKSO Springfield MA     32 F  3007 Florence Savings Bank            38:04.1 12:16   41:45.3 
 3000 JENNIFER HODGDON     Palmer MA          39 F  4471 Northampton Public Schools       38:04.3 12:16   41:02.0 
 3001 CSZELLE OPTHALMOP    Northampton MA     24 F  1678                                  38:05.1 12:16   43:05.9 
 3002 NEIL CUNNIFFE        Amherst MA          8 M  1681                                  38:05.5 12:16   40:07.2 
 3003 RAYMOND WILLIS       Charlemont MA      83 M  1387                                  38:06.4 12:16   43:18.6 
 3004 MARQUISA REGNIER     Northampton MA     25 F  3261 Cis Abroad                       38:06.6 12:16   41:07.8 
 3005 ELIZABETH BERTONE-JO Amherst MA         41 F   850                                  38:06.7 12:16   40:08.6 
 3006 MACEWAN ROBIN        Northampton MA     40 F  3211                                  38:06.8 12:17   43:10.3 
 3007 DEIDRE CUFFEE-GRAY   Northampton MA     50 F  3893 Springfield Renaissance          38:08.1 12:17   43:11.5 
 3008 DANIELLE GRAVES      Deerfield MA       44 F  1267                                  38:08.9 12:17   40:58.1 
 3009 DANA EMERSON         Deerfield MA       45 F  1393                                  38:09.2 12:17   40:58.5 
 3010 KATE DASILVA         Holyoke MA         34 F  1196 River Valley Tae Kwon Do         38:09.2 12:17   41:15.0 
 3011 BETSY WRIGHT         Easthampton MA     42 F   729 Team Waffles                     38:09.3 12:17   43:18.0 
 3012 DEB KING             Amherst MA         65 F  3231                                  38:10.1 12:18   43:50.0 
 3013 ARLENE AVAKIAN       Northampton MA     74 F  2854                                  38:10.2 12:18   43:50.8 
 3014 AMINA SEAY           Northampton MA     22 F   510 Team Hubbard!                    38:10.8 12:18   40:55.0 
 3015 CHRISTINE LASELLE    Florence MA        26 F   723 Team Waffles                     38:11.1 12:18   43:19.6 
 3016 ROBERTA KNOX         Williamsburg MA    67 F  2350                                  38:11.2 12:18   43:08.0 
 3017 PATTI IGEL           Huntington MA      59 F  4108                                  38:12.3 12:18   43:44.9 
 3018 DEBORAH KUHN         Huntington MA      52 F  4114 Gator Aid                        38:12.4 12:18   43:45.4 
 3019 PAUL HAMEL           Amherst MA         62 M  2384 Hp Cummings Construction Compa   38:12.4 12:18   42:30.1 
 3020 KELSIE MAURER-ALCALA Northampton MA     24 F  2215 1st Advantage Dental             38:12.6 12:18   41:56.6 
 3021 JENA IGEL            Huntington MA      23 F  3040                                  38:13.2 12:19   40:16.0 
 3022 CRYSTAL EHEANDER     Westfield MA       29 F  3051                                  38:13.4 12:19   40:44.2 
 3023 MARY LEAL            South Hadley MA    41 F  2937                                  38:14.9 12:19   43:30.2 
 3024 MORGAN GILMORE       Northampton        45 M  5615 One Step At A Time               38:15.0 12:19   44:01.7 
 3025 HEIDI BOHN           Williamsburg MA    39 F  3259 Cis Abroad                       38:15.2 12:19   42:28.4 
 3026 RACHEL YAN           Palmer MA          17 F  4352                                  38:17.1 12:20   42:02.1 
 3027 MARIANNE IAROSSI     Hudson MA          25 F  3852                                  38:17.3 12:20   42:38.2 
 3028 DEBRA KOSKE          Chicopee MA        48 F  1369                                  38:18.4 12:20   42:59.3 
 3029 THOMAS ROBIDOUX      Chicopee MA        50 M  1368                                  38:18.4 12:20   42:59.8 
 3030 TANIA CURRAN         Southampton MA     53 F  2006                                  38:18.9 12:20   41:19.6 
 3031 SAM FALKE            Roslindale MA       5 M  3977                                  38:19.9 12:21   41:40.6 
 3032 RAY FALKE            Roslindale MA      42 M  3976                                  38:20.7 12:21   41:41.5 
 3033 KATHLEEN WARD        Albany NY          42 F   263 The Outing                       38:21.4 12:21   39:18.8 
 3034 JYOTIKA DHAWAN       Northampton MA     35 F  2213 1st Advantage Dental             38:21.4 12:21   42:06.3 
 3035 EMILY RICH           Hatfield MA        40 F   539                                  38:21.8 12:21   41:41.7 
 3036 COLLEEN REINKE       Clinton MA         31 F  3838                                  38:22.0 12:21   41:48.6 
 3037 LYNN ROSE            Leeds MA           37 F   194 The Outing                       38:22.2 12:21   39:20.3 
 3038 JENN WOOD            Rowe MA            31 F    55                                  38:22.4 12:22   42:44.2 
 3039 KALISTA POPP         Greenfield MA      33 F  5488 Northampton Family Dentistry     38:22.9 12:22   41:03.1 
 3040 CELENA ILLUZZI       Roslindale MA      40 F  3974                                  38:22.9 12:22   41:41.5 
 3041 PARKER FALKE         Roslindale MA       9 F  3975                                  38:23.8 12:22   41:41.6 
 3042 ILENE TILLMAN        Northampton MA     31 F   782 The Outing                       38:24.8 12:22   42:51.2 
 3043 CRYSTAL WILLIAMS     Northampton MA     27 F   783 The Outing                       38:25.6 12:23   42:51.0 
 3044 SHANNON WHITE        Westfield MA       36 F  1307 Purple Power                     38:26.6 12:23   42:59.9 
 3045 NANCY CHARBONNEAU    Greenfield MA      47 F   635                                  38:28.4 12:23   42:39.9 
 3046 ERIN WETHERELL       Florence MA        27 F  1433                                  38:28.4 12:23   41:03.6 
 3047 MELISSA MANNELLO     Sprinfield MA      43 F  4382                                  38:29.0 12:24   44:07.9 
 3048 ERIN BURT            Millers Falls MA   37 F  2023                                  38:33.5 12:25   44:10.7 
 3049 ANGELA BUJNEVICIE    Belchertown MA     42 F  5172 Beyond The Bar                   38:34.0 12:25   43:12.3 
 3050 CHRISTIAN CHANDLER   Ashfield MA        51 M  4850                                  38:35.5 12:26   42:29.3 
 3051 CARA CHANDLER        Ashfield MA        43 F  4851                                  38:35.8 12:26   42:29.7 
 3052 TIFFANI HOOPER       Easthampton MA     29 F  4538                                  38:36.1 12:26   41:44.0 
 3053 CHRISTIAN CHANDLER   Ashfield MA         1 M  4852                                  38:36.1 12:26   42:29.3 
 3054 LAUREN DESMOND       Southampton MA     21 F  1544                                  38:36.2 12:26   41:57.9 
 3055 JULIE GRDEN          Northampton MA        F   498                                  38:38.8 12:27   42:00.4 
 3056 AMANDA FORTIER       Easthampton MA     23 F  1461                                  38:38.8 12:27   42:00.9 
 3057 RENEE HILL           Easthampton MA     37 F    91                                  38:39.1 12:27   44:14.1 
 3058 STEPHANIE DESMOND    Southampton MA     23 F  1460                                  38:39.3 12:27   41:59.7 
 3059 ANDREA BERTINI       Southampton MA     39 F  2072                                  38:39.3 12:27   43:11.6 
 3060 KAITLIN ODONNELL     Northampton MA     27 F   977 Rapid Thigh Movement             38:39.7 12:27   44:08.7 
 3061 SEAN HILL            Easthampton MA     35 M    92                                  38:40.0 12:27   44:14.5 
 3062 KIMBERLI PAINE       Holyoke MA         52 F  4979                                  38:40.3 12:27   43:12.4 
 3063 JAMES HASKINS        West Springfield M 46 M  2455                                  38:41.4 12:28   39:56.4 
 3064 ANDREW PIETERSE      Springfield MA     27 M  3590 Team Run Run Rudolph             38:42.6 12:28   41:59.2 
 3065 RENEE PIETERSE       Springfield MA     26 F  3591 Team Run Run Rudolph             38:43.2 12:28   41:59.0 
 3066 JEANNE HIGGINS       West Springfield M 44 F   162                                  38:44.2 12:29   41:54.9 
 3067 KARLIE BIGELOW       Palmer MA          16 F   270                                  38:46.8 12:29   40:04.4 
 3068 KAREN SHANAHAN       Greenfield MA      54 F    21                                  38:49.2 12:30   43:45.1 
 3069 MICHELLE BELCHER     Easthampton MA     32 F   752                                  38:51.5 12:31   44:13.8 
 3070 JEAN MONSKA          Florence MA        31 F  3009 Florence Savings Bank            38:51.8 12:31   44:14.1 
 3071 REBECCA HENNING      Hadley MA          44 F   763                                  38:52.4 12:31   44:27.1 
 3072 DAVIN FLATTEN        Northampton MA     43 M  1934                                  38:52.5 12:31   44:26.8 
 3073 REBECCA STOWE        Belchertown MA     42 F   295                                  38:53.7 12:32   44:13.1 
 3074 TYLER ROCK           Belchertown MA     12 M  1946 Jabish Brook Running Club        38:54.2 12:32   41:15.8 
 3075 STEVEN BARRETT       Belchertown MA     48 M  4434                                  38:54.2 12:32   43:32.0 
 3076 SHANNON O'NEIL       Ludlow MA          19 F  2319                                  38:55.7 12:32   44:37.4 
 3077 MEREDITH PICKERING   Amherst MA          9 F  1998                                  38:56.9 12:33   41:23.9 
 3078 AARON LESSING        Chicopee MA        13 M  1733 Cocoa Loco                       38:57.8 12:33   41:43.3 
 3079 CYNTHIA PICKERING    Amherst MA         40 F   913                                  38:57.8 12:33   41:25.5 
 3080 ED MELIA             Hadley MA          35 M   744                                  38:59.2 12:33   41:23.8 
 3081 DIANE DYMON          Ware MA            58 F  3846                                  38:59.4 12:33   44:47.1 
 3082 MARIANA GERENA MELIA Hadley MA          40 F   742                                  38:59.5 12:34   41:23.7 
 3083 CHRISTINA MARKWELL   Greenfield MA      35 F  2601                                  38:59.8 12:34   43:29.4 
 3084 JASON MARKWELL       Greenfield MA      34 M  2602                                  39:00.0 12:34   43:29.7 
 3085 MCKENNA MORTIMER     Westfield MA       12 F  3001                                  39:00.2 12:34   43:34.2 
 3086 LUKE GREEN           Florence MA         8 M  5268                                  39:03.0 12:35   41:50.0 
 3087 GARY PARZYCH         Gill MA            46 M  4442                                  39:03.4 12:35   42:36.1 
 3088 KADEN GREEN          Florence MA         8 M  5265                                  39:03.5 12:35   41:50.7 
 3089 BEN NEWMAN           Amherst MA         14 M  4191                                  39:03.6 12:35   44:12.0 
 3090 JUANITA POOLE        East Longmeadow MA 37 F  2804 Super Teachers                   39:03.9 12:35   44:26.1 
 3091 SCOTT GREEN          Florence MA        46 M  5264                                  39:04.3 12:35   41:50.8 
 3092 BIRDY NEWMAN         Amherst MA         10 F  4192                                  39:04.4 12:35   44:12.2 
 3093 CATHERINE NEWMAN     Amherst MA         45 F  4190                                  39:04.7 12:35   44:11.5 
 3094 REMY BASKIM          Northampton        11 M  5607                                  39:05.1 12:35   42:02.4 
 3095 JEAN-BAPTIST HEBERT  South Deerfield MA 36 M  4507                                  39:05.2 12:35   44:42.7 
 3096 MICHAEL MILLNER      Amherst MA         45 M  4189                                  39:05.9 12:36   44:13.1 
 3097 KENNETH TYBURSKI     Monson MA          51 M  4151                                  39:06.8 12:36   39:42.5 
 3098 CRISTINA RIBEIRO     Ludlow MA          37 F  3691                                  39:07.0 12:36   44:49.8 
 3099 DAVID SWEENEY        Agawam MA          44 M   264 Team Sween                       39:08.0 12:36   43:54.2 
 3100 GARY BALDWIN         Southampton MA     59 M  4707                                  39:10.9 12:37   39:40.3 
 3101 TERENCE TOUSIGNANT   Springfield MA     40 M  2312                                  39:11.1 12:37   44:15.9 
 3102 COURTNEY TOUSIGNANT  Springfield MA      6 F  2313                                  39:11.2 12:37   44:16.4 
 3103 RILEY HUMPHREY       Leverett MA        12 M  1211 Team Stone-Humphrey              39:11.8 12:37   43:56.9 
 3104 JEANETTE WALKER      Florence MA        49 F  5296                                  39:12.8 12:38   44:04.9 
 3105 DEBORAH RICHARDS     Greenfield MA      43 F   485                                  39:14.2 12:38   43:09.4 
 3106 TIFFANY BARGERON     Northampton MA     27 F  3668                                  39:16.9 12:39   43:43.8 
 3107 JENNA MACEWEN        Westfield MA       21 F  3275 Cis Abroad                       39:17.1 12:39   41:25.3 
 3108 BROOKS ROBARDS       Northampton MA     71 F  2757                                  39:17.4 12:39   41:28.6 
 3109 LAUREN ELSEA         Florence MA        10 F  3980                                  39:17.7 12:39   44:19.6 
 3110 MICHAEL CHAPDELAINE  Hadley MA          42 M  3528                                  39:18.5 12:40   44:20.0 
 3111 DENISE HUGHES        Southwick MA       45 F  2642                                  39:19.1 12:40   43:54.2 
 3112 HANNAH AMMIRATO      Southwick MA       12 F  2643                                  39:19.7 12:40   43:54.6 
 3113 MICHELLE BONNAYER    Conway MA          47 F  2106                                  39:20.6 12:40   41:42.6 
 3114 KATIE RILEY          Fiskdale MA         8 F  2466                                  39:21.4 12:41   43:19.8 
 3115 PARKER RILEY         Fiskdale MA        11 F  2465                                  39:22.2 12:41   43:20.9 
 3116 CELIA WALTERMIRE     Adams MA           23 F  1155 Team Fonzie                      39:22.5 12:41   44:26.2 
 3117 LYNN WALTERMIRE      Adams MA           49 F  1154 Team Fonzie                      39:23.1 12:41   44:25.9 
 3118 FRASER STOWE         South Deerfield MA 47 M   551                                  39:23.9 12:41   44:32.2 
 3119 TIMOTHY TOFFOLI      Leeds MA           55 M  3219                                  39:24.2 12:41   42:55.9 
 3120 RACHAEL LAWRENCE     Chicopee MA        39 F   337                                  39:25.0 12:42   45:01.3 
 3121 SARA SMIAROWSKI      Sunderland MA      33 F  2248 Western Mass Distance Project    39:25.1 12:42   44:35.4 
 3122 LEAH CONLEY          Medford MA         32 F   338                                  39:25.2 12:42   45:02.1 
 3123 SYDNEY BAGWELL       Amherst MA          9 F  5358                                  39:25.3 12:42   44:35.7 
 3124 RACHEL CARTMELL      Leeds MA           51 F  3218                                  39:25.4 12:42   42:58.3 
 3125 ANGELA STPIERRE      Windsor Locks CT   36 F  1130                                  39:26.8 12:42   44:26.5 
 3126 PAMELA STONE         Leverett MA        46 F  1210 Team Stone-Humphrey              39:27.0 12:42   44:11.4 
 3127 APRIL GASKIN         Somerville MA      38 F  3075                                  39:28.5 12:43   45:03.5 
 3128 DIANE ZAMER          Florence MA        41 F   903 Super Teachers                   39:29.4 12:43   44:49.9 
 3129 JULIE ADAMS          Westfield MA       36 F  4222                                  39:30.2 12:43   44:23.3 
 3130 CHRISTOPHER MOULTON  Sunderland MA      29 M   383                                  39:30.7 12:44   44:47.3 
 3131 MORGAN DONOVAN-HALL  Westfield MA       31 F   480                                  39:30.8 12:44   44:47.3 
 3132 CRAIG VETTORI        Shelburne MA       37 M  2336 Steph's Wild Ride                39:32.7 12:44   43:20.0 
 3133 BETH VETTORI         Ashfield MA        36 F  2338 Steph's Wild Ride                39:33.7 12:45   43:20.6 
 3134 TAYLOR VETTORI       Ashfield MA         9 F  2337 Steph's Wild Ride                39:34.9 12:45   43:21.8 
 3135 VICTORIA DAY         South Hadley MA    21 F  1776 Mhc Dressage                     39:35.6 12:45   44:28.7 
 3136 BRANDON MCGEE        Belchertown MA     14 M  3520 Jabish Brook Running Club        39:35.8 12:45   41:14.8 
 3137 LAURA CADIEUX        Chicopee MA        29 F    57                                  39:36.2 12:45   45:15.9 
 3138 AMANDA COSTIN        Florence MA        45 F  1668                                  39:39.3 12:46   45:11.7 
 3139 SHELBY FARRINGTON    North Adams MA     28 F  1371                                  39:41.1 12:47   43:53.0 
 3140 ELI KAYSER-HIRSH     Amherst MA         11 M  1310                                  39:43.7 12:48   43:35.2 
 3141 ERIN BORDEAU         Rowe MA            30 F   128                                  39:43.7 12:48   44:05.0 
 3142 MARYELLEN PINI       No. Attleboro MA   51 F  3446                                  39:45.1 12:48   43:23.0 
 3143 KARIN KAYSER         Amherst MA         48 F  1311                                  39:45.5 12:48   43:36.8 
 3144 BECKY SHAW           Florence MA        52 F  1787 Smith College Residence Life     39:46.0 12:48   45:17.7 
 3145 MARK REUSCH          Haverhill MA       40 M  5250 The Haver-Hellions               39:46.1 12:48   42:48.1 
 3146 EVELYN RIFFENBURG    Holyoke MA         44 F  1282                                  39:47.0 12:49   44:00.8 
 3147 JOHN CHERIA          Ludlow MA          38 M  2954                                  39:47.1 12:49   45:30.1 
 3148 DENVER DIMARZIO      Ware MA            18 F   471 Beauties And The Beast           39:47.4 12:49   41:55.6 
 3149 REBECCA CHERIA       Ludlow MA          38 F  2953                                  39:47.7 12:49   45:29.9 
 3150 JAMIE GILB           Lowell MA          36 F   208                                  39:48.1 12:49   42:49.8 
 3151 KRISTEN EKLUND       Florence MA        23 F  2100                                  39:48.2 12:49   44:43.6 
 3152 EMMA JIMERSON        Northampton MA     23 F  3303                                  39:48.2 12:49   45:14.9 
 3153 AJ PEREZ             Florence MA        23 M  2505                                  39:48.4 12:49   44:43.3 
 3154 JENNIFER DOHRMANN    Belchertown MA     43 F  4070                                  39:48.7 12:49   44:43.2 
 3155 SHAWN REYNOLDS       Haverhill MA       40 M    28                                  39:49.1 12:49   42:48.8 
 3156 MARY DOHRMANN        Belchertown MA     17 F  4071                                  39:49.4 12:50   44:43.7 
 3157 JOSHUA GILB          Pittsfield MA      39 M   190                                  39:49.9 12:50   42:51.5 
 3158 STACIE ALICEA        Holyoke MA         32 F  4844 Chocoholics                      39:51.4 12:50   42:49.8 
 3159 ELIZABETH GAGAKIS    Beverly MA         30 F  5166 Superior Fiber Power             39:51.4 12:50   44:58.5 
 3160 MOLLY E. ALBANO      Northborough MA    31 F   698                                  39:51.6 12:50   44:58.4 
 3161 LISA KELLER          South Deerfield MA 42 F   550                                  39:53.0 12:51   45:01.6 
 3162 BRIAN FINN           Pittsfield MA      56 M  4929 Polar Bear Express               39:54.3 12:51   43:29.2 
 3163 MAUREEN PHILLIPS     Pittsfield MA      56 F  4928 Polar Bear Express               39:54.6 12:51   43:28.8 
 3164 JULIA ZAITSEVA       Agawam MA          24 F  3763                                  39:56.3 12:52   42:40.3 
 3165 KALEB ANDREWS        Belchertown MA     33 M  4306 Team Ssw                         39:57.2 12:52   43:24.5 
 3166 JACQUI ANDREWS       Belchertown MA     34 F  4305 Team Ssw                         39:57.2 12:52   43:24.5 
 3167 VICTORIA GUMAER      Easthampton MA     39 F  2276                                  39:57.9 12:52   45:36.5 
 3168 JOHANNA SUTTENFIELD  Belchertown MA     16 F   520                                  39:59.0 12:53   42:17.9 
 3169 LYNNE WANAMAKER      Easthampton MA     45 F  2407                                  39:59.5 12:53   45:40.6 
 3170 KELLY GHIZ           Amherst MA         21 F  4217                                  40:00.7 12:53   42:17.6 
 3171 MICHAEL ROMANOVITCH  Florence MA        60 M  1653                                  40:00.8 12:53   44:50.1 
 3172 LISA DIMARZIO        Ware MA            45 F   466 Beauties And The Beast           40:02.1 12:54   44:04.9 
 3173 MELINDA MARCOTTE     Ware MA            49 F   463 Beauties And The Beast           40:02.9 12:54   44:05.6 
 3174 TRACY ZANIEWSKI      South Deerfield MA 22 F  3796                                  40:03.1 12:54   42:19.9 
 3175 JENNIFER SCHULTZ     Westfield MA       43 F  1620                                  40:05.5 12:55   42:41.0 
 3176 CAYLIE LANGDON       Saratoga Springs N  9 F  4974                                  40:05.9 12:55   42:40.9 
 3177 LORI LANGDON         Saratoga Springs N 38 F  4973                                  40:07.1 12:55   42:41.6 
 3178 JOE FERRARA          Framingham MA      29 M  1757                                  40:08.8 12:56   42:08.6 
 3179 LYNN SMITH           Belchertown MA     55 F  1762                                  40:09.2 12:56   45:32.0 
 3180 MILLIE ROSSMAN-KIDD  South Hadley MA    40 F   805                                  40:09.9 12:56   44:43.1 
 3181 TRACY SANTOS         Weatogue CT        48 F   894                                  40:10.8 12:56   44:43.6 
 3182 AMBER KNOWLES        Ludlow MA          29 F  3243                                  40:13.1 12:57   41:31.8 
 3183 ADAM YACOUB          Worcester MA       35 M  1969                                  40:13.9 12:57   42:53.2 
 3184 MEGHAN COSTIN-SHAW   Florence MA        10 F  1788 Smith College Residence Life     40:16.7 12:58   45:49.1 
 3185 TAYLOR SCOTT         Whately MA         32 F   949                                  40:17.3 12:59   41:03.9 
 3186 TERRENCE O'TOOLE     Northampton MA     30 M  2367 Team Washington                  40:17.5 12:59   44:14.7 
 3187 JULIA ALBRO-FISHER   Northampton MA      9 F  4085 Sccs Pto                         40:17.8 12:59   45:49.9 
 3188 CHARITA GAINEY-O'TOO Northampton MA     31 F  2369 Team Washington                  40:18.7 12:59   44:16.0 
 3189 MADISON WINCH        Granville MA       18 F  4679                                  40:19.9 12:59   41:06.8 
 3190 MEGAN SEARS          Brimfield MA       34 F  2185 Jabish Brook Running Club        40:21.2 13:00   44:03.6 
 3191 AJAY PATEL           Northampton MA     25 M  2341                                  40:22.8 13:00   42:18.1 
 3192 EMILY MANOOGIAN      Northampton CA     25 F  2340                                  40:23.1 13:00   42:18.3 
 3193 SHARLENE KERELEJZA   Meriden CT         40 F  1564 Meriden Wallingford Chrysalis    40:25.0 13:01   45:34.1 
 3194 CARA BERGSTROM-LYNCH Manchester CT      38 F  1572                                  40:25.2 13:01   45:34.5 
 3195 JACLYN ALESSIO       West Hartford CT   26 F   167 Meriden Wallingford Chrysalis    40:25.6 13:01   45:35.1 
 3196 ADAM BOYER           Springfield MA     33 M  1953                                  40:26.4 13:01   41:56.5 
 3197 KAREN THOMPSON       East Brookfield MA 37 F  3399                                  40:28.2 13:02   44:38.1 
 3198 COLLEEN LEVEILLEE    Spencer MA         41 F  3400                                  40:28.4 13:02   44:38.5 
 3199 MELINDA DUFF         Somers CT          33 F  5458                                  40:28.9 13:02   44:13.5 
 3200 MICHAEL TAYLOR       Enfield CT         57 M  4388                                  40:29.6 13:02   44:13.7 
 3201 VALERIE FALBO        West Springfield M 40 F   586                                  40:30.2 13:03   44:30.9 
 3202 MADDIE EILEE BARRON  Northampton MA     29 F   435 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     40:30.8 13:03   44:53.1 
 3203 SHELLEY WILTON       West Springfield M 47 F   587                                  40:31.0 13:03   44:31.4 
 3204 JOHN O'LEARY         Florence MA        36 M  1361                                  40:32.6 13:03   43:40.1 
 3205 COURTNEY KOLDYS      Northampton        21 F  5613                                  40:33.9 13:04   45:30.2 
 3206 WENDY VIOLA          Northampton        30 F  5614                                  40:33.9 13:04   45:30.2 
 3207 DAVID ROTHSTEIN      Florence MA        45 M  3988                                  40:34.2 13:04   40:34.2 
 3208 JULIA KURTZ          South Hadley MA    24 F  5219 Tri-Peace                        40:34.9 13:04   42:00.4 
 3209 APRIL STEIN          Shutesbury MA      61 F  5218 Tri-Peace                        40:35.2 13:04   42:00.5 
 3210 AMBER ROBBINS        Agawam MA          30 F   713                                  40:37.1 13:05   45:50.0 
 3211 ALEJANDRO MENDOZA    Holyoke MA         34 M   530 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     40:37.2 13:05   45:43.8 
 3212 ALEX SHEVRIN         Burlington VT      27 F  4485 Vermonsters                      40:38.5 13:05   45:45.4 
 3213 NORMAN SHABAREKH     Enfield CT         47 M   661                                  40:40.6 13:06   45:28.1 
 3214 KIM SHABAREKH        Enfield CT         46 F   660                                  40:40.7 13:06   45:27.9 
 3215 SUZANNE MENTE        Sunderland MA      42 F  2222                                  40:41.2 13:06   45:38.5 
 3216 ANGELA CENTRACCHIO   Holyoke MA         31 F  3091                                  40:41.4 13:06   43:00.1 
 3217 KACIA KINSMITH       Greenfield MA      11 F  1514                                  40:42.2 13:07   45:35.0 
 3218 DEBBIE RILEY         Fiskdale MA        49 F  2464                                  40:42.8 13:07   44:41.5 
 3219 KIRSTEN BESKE        Brattleboro VT     48 F  2144                                  40:42.8 13:07   45:36.9 
 3220 ANNA HOWARD          North Grafton MA   43 F  2016                                  40:42.9 13:07   45:49.8 
 3221 JONATHAN MCCAIN      Granby MA          40 M  3538 One More                         40:43.4 13:07   44:47.1 
 3222 JACK RILEY           Fiskdale MA         6 M  2467                                  40:43.7 13:07   44:43.2 
 3223 CHERYL CURTIS        West Hatfield MA   65 F  2884                                  40:44.4 13:07   43:41.0 
 3224 BREE CURTIS          Somerville MA      32 F  2885                                  40:46.3 13:08   43:42.6 
 3225 LUCIA TOFFOLI        Leeds MA            9 F  3220                                  40:47.4 13:08   44:21.2 
 3226 MORGAN TAGGART-HAMPT New York NY        24 F   535                                  40:48.4 13:09   46:14.4 
 3227 MARYLOU DEFILIPPO    South Deerfield MA 54 F   854 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     40:49.3 13:09   45:39.6 
 3228 ADRI BEKKER          Easthampton MA     35 F   393 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     40:49.6 13:09   45:39.4 
 3229 MARGARET PIWONKA     Amherst MA         42 F  3103 Chocolatecow                     40:50.2 13:09   46:07.1 
 3230 JAKE BRUNELLE        Chicopee MA        13 M  3360                                  40:50.4 13:09   45:05.8 
 3231 LOIS KELLEY          Amherst MA         57 F   853 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     40:50.7 13:09   45:40.3 
 3232 OWEN GALLAGHER       Dummerston VT      10 M  1926 Gallagher-Nam                    40:52.6 13:10   46:17.1 
 3233 SHANNON WITHERELL    Southwick MA       29 F  2055 Team Run Run Rudolph             40:54.0 13:10   44:14.4 
 3234 MARIA BURGOS         Sprigfield MA      48 F  2586                                  40:54.2 13:10   41:11.8 
 3235 BILL GALLAGHER       Dummerston VT      46 M  1924 Gallagher-Nam                    40:54.5 13:11   46:19.1 
 3236 LESLIE BRUNELLE      Chicopee MA        44 F  3359                                  40:54.6 13:11   45:08.5 
 3237 CARLY LAPINSKI       South Hadley MA    37 F  1028                                  40:54.9 13:11   45:35.4 
 3238 MOLLY BILODEAU       Fiskdale MA         8 F  5086                                  40:55.6 13:11   45:06.4 
 3239 BERNICE BURGOS       Springfield MA     27 F  2589                                  40:55.8 13:11   41:12.3 
 3240 JOHN JACKSON         Amherst MA         47 M  3102 Chocolatecow                     40:56.0 13:11   46:13.3 
 3241 CAITLIN BILODEAU     Fiskdale MA        11 F  5085                                  40:56.7 13:11   45:07.7 
 3242 NICOLE BILODEAU      Fiskdale MA        38 F  5084                                  40:56.8 13:11   45:07.1 
 3243 CAREY DIMMITT        Florence MA        51 F  4331                                  40:57.1 13:11   46:35.2 
 3244 DARIN BAJNOCI        Goshen MA          38 M  5318                                  41:00.2 13:12   46:44.3 
 3245 SARAH ERICKSON       Chesterfield MA    36 F  4323                                  41:00.6 13:12   45:34.2 
 3246 DIANA SCHWARTZ       Southampton MA     46 F  2071                                  41:01.1 13:13   45:33.5 
 3247 RUNNER UNKNOWN       Northampton           M  2809                                  41:01.7 13:13   43:27.3 
 3248 KATHARINE BOISSEAU   Southwick MA       55 F  1608                                  41:02.3 13:13   43:40.1 
 3249 CASSANDRA GARLO      Enfield CT         25 F  1650                                  41:04.2 13:14   43:41.4 
 3250 LINDA VALANZOLA      Wales MA           53 F  4739                                  41:06.4 13:14   46:11.8 
 3251 MACKENZIE FERGUSON   Northampton MA     20 F   507 Team Hubbard!                    41:07.4 13:15   46:15.2 
 3252 ANN GILLARD          Northampton MA     39 F  1181                                  41:08.9 13:15   46:16.1 
 3253 ELAYNE BERGER        Amherst MA         53 F  4174                                  41:09.5 13:15   46:18.2 
 3254 KAREN GROGAN         Amherst MA         57 F  4177                                  41:10.0 13:15   46:18.7 
 3255 KARIN KARPARIS       Northampton MA     35 F  1452 Team Karin & Ashley              41:11.1 13:16   46:23.4 
 3256 ASHLEY THERRIEN      Westfield MA       27 F  1453 Team Karin & Ashley              41:11.3 13:16   46:23.2 
 3257 ERICA CARLSON        Easthampton MA     37 F   554                                  41:12.1 13:16   41:52.8 
 3258 RACHEL WEISBROD      Granby MA          26 F  2794                                  41:16.4 13:18   46:13.7 
 3259 CORINNE MCDONALD     Wilbraham MA       43 F  4841                                  41:17.4 13:18   42:36.6 
 3260 BRIANNA BEAUMONT     Northampton MA     35 F  1318                                  41:17.6 13:18   41:37.9 
 3261 BRENDAN MCDONALD     Wilbraham MA        8 M  4842                                  41:18.0 13:18   42:37.0 
 3262 HILARY MIKUCKI       Shelburne Falls MA 54 F  1485                                  41:22.5 13:20   46:49.0 
 3263 NORM BOMBARDIER      Westfield MA       47 M  5031                                  41:23.6 13:20   46:14.4 
 3264 ANNE SHEERMAN        Amherst MA         50 F  1495                                  41:23.7 13:20   46:26.9 
 3265 AMY HELBURN          Boston MA          42 F  1520                                  41:24.4 13:20   46:22.4 
 3266 CATHERINE CURLEY     Sturbridge MA      25 F   976 Rapid Thigh Movement             41:31.1 13:22   47:02.7 
 3267 ALLYSON GARCIA       South Hadley MA    35 F   339                                  41:35.0 13:24   47:20.1 
 3268 REINA LORENZI        Holyoke MA         32 F  3954 The Hot Legs                     41:35.2 13:24   46:28.5 
 3269 SUSANNA APGAR        Holyoke MA         35 F   451                                  41:35.2 13:24   47:20.2 
 3270 KATHLEEN SHERMAN     Clarksburg MA      56 F  2537                                  41:36.0 13:24   47:11.6 
 3271 EMMA RODERICK        Northampton MA     28 F   645                                  41:36.1 13:24   45:54.1 
 3272 SYDNEY DIMARZIO      Ware MA            10 F   469 Beauties And The Beast           41:37.8 13:24   43:46.4 
 3273 LOREN CHOUINARD      Chicopee MA        30 F  1454                                  41:38.5 13:25   47:07.0 
 3274 NAHO GREEN           Florence MA        45 F  5266                                  41:38.7 13:25   46:30.8 
 3275 CARLA HALPERN        New Salem MA       44 F    50                                  41:38.9 13:25   43:27.9 
 3276 GARETH GORDON-HALPER New Salem MA        9 M  4325                                  41:39.2 13:25   43:27.5 
 3277 MAYA GREEN           Florence MA         6 F  5267                                  41:39.3 13:25   46:32.1 
 3278 KELLEY BLASER        South Hadley MA    37 F  5127                                  41:42.7 13:26   46:38.0 
 3279 KAREN HOAR           Chicopee MA        39 F  4511                                  41:43.1 13:26   46:38.1 
 3280 LEAH REID            Northampton MA      2 F  1287                                  41:43.5 13:26   45:05.6 
 3281 REYNA RAMIREZ        Boston MA          25 F  2244 Rapid Thigh Movement             41:44.0 13:26   47:15.0 
 3282 JULIE ZALDUMBIDE     Oxford CT          47 F  2245 Rapid Thigh Movement             41:44.2 13:27   47:14.3 
 3283 JOY SPROTT           Greenfield MA      61 F  4524                                  41:44.2 13:27   46:58.3 
 3284 KAREN FREEDMAN       Northampton MA     34 F  1284                                  41:44.9 13:27   45:06.5 
 3285 AMBER WATERS         Enfield CT         37 F  1141                                  41:46.9 13:27   44:29.0 
 3286 JARED REID           Northampton MA     36 M  1286                                  41:49.3 13:28   45:05.6 
 3287 JACK CLARK           Westfield MA        9 M  1959                                  41:50.2 13:28   42:00.5 
 3288 NANCY CLARK          Westfield MA       42 F  1958                                  41:50.2 13:28   42:01.0 
 3289 ELI REID             Northampton MA      5 M  1285                                  41:50.9 13:29   45:06.9 
 3290 LESLIE CURLEY        Pittsfield MA      60 F   975 Rapid Thigh Movement             41:55.6 13:30   47:25.2 
 3291 MALISA OCHOTNICKY    Springfield MA     42 F  1909                                  41:56.6 13:30   46:32.5 
 3292 TOM ODONNELL         Pittsfield MA      64 M   986 Rapid Thigh Movement             41:58.4 13:31   47:28.0 
 3293 VERONICA LEVESQUE    Charlton MA        12 F  2448                                  41:58.5 13:31   44:47.4 
 3294 CHARLES MCCULLAGH    Easthampton MA     53 M   920 Williston Northampton School     41:59.8 13:32   47:34.1 
 3295 KATIE KEEL           Greenfield MA      35 F  5041                                  42:00.7 13:32   47:40.6 
 3296 TYLER KEEL           Greenfield MA       9 M  5042                                  42:01.3 13:32   47:41.5 
 3297 HEATHER LEVESQUE     Charlton MA        40 F  2447                                  42:01.4 13:32   44:50.5 
 3298 CODY KEEL            Greenfield MA       6 M  5043                                  42:02.5 13:32   47:42.6 
 3299 MARK KEEL            Greenfield MA      38 M  5040                                  42:04.4 13:33   47:43.3 
 3300 CAMILLE RICHMOND     Northampton MA      9 F   997                                  42:05.5 13:33   45:18.3 
 3301 DAWN HILL            Granby MA          38 F  5078 Rigali And Walder Orthodontics   42:05.6 13:33   44:57.6 
 3302 DAVID WOODMANSEE JR  Springfield MA     48 M  4546                                  42:06.8 13:34   47:19.4 
 3303 JASON RICHMOND       Northampton MA     49 M   995                                  42:06.9 13:34   45:19.7 
 3304 SARAH KULIG          Chicopee MA        29 F   380                                  42:09.7 13:35   47:51.1 
 3305 REBECCA LUNDGREN     Avon MA            40 F    86                                  42:12.3 13:36   46:22.4 
 3306 KRISTIN DEBOER       Pelham MA          43 F  5374                                  42:15.7 13:37   47:30.8 
 3307 JAMIN FULLER         Westfield MA       13 M   953                                  42:15.9 13:37   45:32.8 
 3308 HANNA HARTMAN        Pelham MA          11 F  5375                                  42:16.0 13:37   47:30.4 
 3309 SOPHIE ACKER         Pelham MA          12 F  4618                                  42:17.2 13:37   47:31.9 
 3310 JOHN ASAMOAH-DJAN    Lowell MA          37 M  1593                                  42:17.6 13:37   45:34.2 
 3311 MAGGIE PRYSTOWSKI    Westfield MA       11 F  2588 The Fluffy Goobers               42:18.0 13:37   47:42.6 
 3312 RYAN AMES            Huntington MA      11 M  1227                                  42:20.9 13:38   46:19.3 
 3313 ASHLEY FOSS          West Springfield M 28 F   619                                  42:22.8 13:39   47:43.3 
 3314 TABBY SMITH          Williamsburg MA    38 F  3678                                  42:22.9 13:39   47:48.7 
 3315 REBECCA MURRAY       Springfield MA     28 F   618                                  42:23.3 13:39   47:43.3 
 3316 MATTHEW BERGHOLM     Hudson MA          25 M  3853                                  42:26.9 13:40   46:48.3 
 3317 KYLE SMALL           South Hadley MA    36 M  2918 One More                         42:29.0 13:41   46:32.1 
 3318 RUSSELL WELCH        Northampton MA      9 M  3234                                  42:32.2 13:42   47:16.3 
 3319 LAURA MARTIN         Florence MA        49 F    48 Team Raising Change              42:33.1 13:42   47:13.1 
 3320 ARISSA SILLIMAN      Leeds MA            9 F  5409                                  42:33.5 13:42   46:15.2 
 3321 CHRISTIE CONSOLE     Worcester MA       15 F    62 Actors Who Exercise              42:33.5 13:42   46:42.4 
 3322 SARITA GRAVELINE     South Hadley MA    32 F  2917 One More                         42:33.6 13:42   46:36.4 
 3323 CELIA PASTORIZA      Northampton MA     47 F  3233                                  42:33.7 13:42   47:15.0 
 3324 RONNIE ROM           Northampton MA     58 F  1449                                  42:33.8 13:42   48:09.2 
 3325 EMMA MARTIN          Florence MA        20 F    49 Team Raising Change              42:34.2 13:43   47:13.2 
 3326 CARINA LEMIRE        Chesterfield MA     9 F  4809                                  42:34.6 13:43   46:16.5 
 3327 AMY AMES             Huntington MA      38 F  1226                                  42:35.2 13:43   46:33.6 
 3328 SARAH SULLIVAN       Charlestown MA     28 F  4801                                  42:37.8 13:44   47:02.7 
 3329 DANIELLE PERRY       Tariffville CT      8 F  4432                                  42:43.8 13:46   47:54.4 
 3330 MARY ELLEN PERRY     Tariffville CT     43 F  4431                                  42:44.2 13:46   47:54.7 
 3331 PAUL DESAUTELS       Springfield MA     71 M  1205 Fleety Flakes                    42:47.7 13:47   47:07.2 
 3332 PAM PARKER           Williamsburg MA    35 F  3012 Florence Savings Bank            42:48.0 13:47   48:10.9 
 3333 ELIZABETH DENNY      Florence MA        53 F  4789                                  42:49.9 13:48   47:47.6 
 3334 DORYNE PEDERZANI-DIN Northampton MA     50 F  4622                                  42:52.3 13:48   47:50.1 
 3335 SEVEN INGLE          Florence MA        12 F  3990 Team Raising Change              42:59.7 13:51   47:59.9 
 3336 CHRIS DAY            Fitchburg MA       39 M  2234                                  43:03.5 13:52   45:50.4 
 3337 LOIS BOULANGER       Northampton MA     56 F  2868                                  43:05.5 13:53   48:26.7 
 3338 JAMIE LACOFF         Flushing NY        41 F  4779 Beit Ahavah                      43:06.5 13:53   48:01.2 
 3339 JODI PAGE-LACOFF     Northampton MA     42 F  4777 Beit Ahavah                      43:07.1 13:53   48:01.4 
 3340 DANIELLE DUPONT      Holyoke MA         24 F   950                                  43:08.1 13:53   47:05.6 
 3341 NANCY TEXIERA        Ludlow MA          33 F  2786 Euro United                      43:11.0 13:54   48:54.5 
 3342 BRIANNA RIBEIRO      Belchertown MA      6 F  2787 Euro United                      43:11.1 13:54   48:54.7 
 3343 MAUREEN CARNEY       Northampton MA     56 F   699                                  43:12.9 13:55   46:14.0 
 3344 JEFF STERNAL         Northampton MA     42 M  1237                                  43:13.6 13:55   48:50.9 
 3345 KATHLEEN LAFFERTY    Manchester CT      32 F  5431                                  43:13.8 13:55   43:13.8 
 3346 TRISHA CHURCH        Greenfield MA      30 F  4005 Kds Dance Company                43:14.7 13:56   45:16.4 
 3347 FRANKIE ADAMS-STERNA Northampton MA      7 F  1238                                  43:14.7 13:56   48:50.9 
 3348 CAITLIN MAHONEY      Northampton MA     34 F   327                                  43:19.2 13:57   48:03.4 
 3349 ERIC GORDON          Springfield MA     32 M  2427 Buns On The Run                  43:19.3 13:57   48:03.4 
 3350 SARA ELINOFF ACKER   Pelham MA          55 F  4617                                  43:20.7 13:58   48:36.5 
 3351 LISA HAMEL           Agawam MA          47 F  5035                                  43:22.9 13:58   48:52.3 
 3352 JENNIFER SHEA        Northampton MA     40 F  2587 The Fluffy Goobers               43:24.5 13:59   48:49.1 
 3353 BERNADETTE KENNEDY   Pittsfield MA      55 F  4407 7 Deafly Shins                   43:24.7 13:59   45:49.0 
 3354 ERINN KENNEDY        Easthampton MA     31 F  1945                                  43:26.5 13:59   45:49.6 
 3355 LAURA HALLIDAY       Rochester NH       14 F  5181                                  43:29.2 14:00   43:29.2 
 3356 DANIEL LAUGHNER      Belchertown MA      6 M    38                                  43:29.4 14:00   45:48.1 
 3357 ALLISON LAUGHNER     Belchertown MA      6 F   236                                  43:32.6 14:01   45:50.3 
 3358 TAMENECH LAUGHNER    Belchertown MA      6 F   237                                  43:32.8 14:01   45:50.2 
 3359 DAVID IAROSSI        Chicopee MA        47 M  5214                                  43:33.1 14:02   47:53.6 
 3360 ELIZABETH MURPHY     Ludlow MA          14 F   276                                  43:33.7 14:02   46:43.7 
 3361 REBECCA LANGLANDS    West Springfield M 28 F   627                                  43:39.9 14:04   49:00.4 
 3362 ANNMARIE CLATTENBURG Leeds MA           56 F   557                                  43:41.6 14:04   48:55.5 
 3363 MARY HARPER          Ware MA            58 F   290                                  43:46.2 14:06   49:34.6 
 3364 ANGELA MASI          Holyoke MA         38 F  1216                                  43:53.7 14:08   48:37.2 
 3365 LYNN BORDER          Holyoke MA         37 F  1215                                  43:54.5 14:08   48:38.1 
 3366 NIKKI-DEE THELEN     Ludlow MA          35 F  3608                                  44:03.8 14:11   49:26.0 
 3367 CAROLINE CHASE       Wendell MA          9 F  2737                                  44:09.9 14:13   48:55.2 
 3368 SARAH CHASE          Wendell MA         37 F  2734                                  44:09.9 14:13   48:55.0 
 3369 ANDREW KATZ          East Longmeadow MA 16 M  1201                                  44:19.0 14:16   49:31.5 
 3370 MATT ZERNERI         Hatfield MA        30 M  2122                                  44:19.7 14:17   44:19.7 
 3371 STEVE KATZ           East Longmeadow MA 61 M  1200                                  44:20.5 14:17   49:33.4 
 3372 LORINDA BAKER        Three Rivers MA    48 F  3356                                  44:26.6 14:19   49:38.8 
 3373 SADIE CURTIN ADELMAN Florence MA         9 F  2613                                  44:28.8 14:19   49:53.9 
 3374 TINA PERRAULT        Granby MA          38 F  5168 Rigali And Walder Orthodontics   44:32.1 14:21   47:23.4 
 3375 MARY CURTIN          Florence MA        41 F  2614                                  44:32.2 14:21   49:57.1 
 3376 KELLY BARSTOW        Hadley MA          34 F  2891 One More                         44:34.1 14:21   48:37.9 
 3377 JOHNANNA HAWKINS     Hadley MA          26 F  3006 Florence Savings Bank            44:44.0 14:24   50:12.2 
 3378 CARA QUINLAN         South Hadley MA    35 F  3015 Florence Savings Bank            44:44.3 14:24   50:11.8 
 3379 ERIKA HOULE          Northampton MA     45 F  5146 Harlow Builders                  44:45.6 14:25   45:37.8 
 3380 PAMELA COBB          Leeds MA           50 F  5220                                  44:46.5 14:25   50:14.1 
 3381 LEORA BARRY          Belchertown MA     32 F  5300                                  44:48.1 14:26   49:23.5 
 3382 KRISTEN HASTINGS     Holyoke MA         27 F  2995                                  44:48.5 14:26   49:23.8 
 3383 CHARLES ANDRUS JR    North Hatfield MA  46 M  2557                                  44:51.2 14:27   50:37.9 
 3384 MAUREEN MULCAHY      Hartford CT        31 F  3848                                  44:56.3 14:28   44:56.3 
 3385 MYLES HELLIWELL      Florence MA        12 M  1363                                  44:59.3 14:29   52:55.8 
 3386 JEANNETTE BECKERDITE Brookfield MA      41 F  1995                                  44:59.9 14:30   50:03.2 
 3387 MATTHEW GORMAN       Westfield MA       10 M  3492                                  45:10.3 14:33   47:48.9 
 3388 BOB FLAHERTY         South Hadley MA       M  5558                                  45:11.3 14:33   45:11.3 
 3389 AMANDA BATES         Broad Brook CT     46 F   513                                  45:12.2 14:33   50:32.7 
 3390 RENAE GORMAN         Westfield MA       40 F  3491                                  45:13.1 14:34   47:50.7 
 3391 JODY DOELE           Florence MA        50 F   979 The Scarlet Letters              45:13.7 14:34   49:31.5 
 3392 KRISTIN COLE         Williamsburg MA    43 F  1019 The Scarlet Letters              45:13.8 14:34   49:31.4 
 3393 NATASHA YAKOVLEV     Florence MA        43 F   985 The Scarlet Letters              45:14.3 14:34   49:30.7 
 3394 SUSANNAH FURNISH     Boston MA          31 F  5550                                  45:14.8 14:34   50:19.0 
 3395 KERRY MERCHANT       Williamsburg MA    42 F  1020 The Scarlet Letters              45:15.7 14:35   49:33.0 
 3396 JESSE POMPEI         Florence MA        39 F  3635 Northampton Public Schools       45:15.7 14:35   50:48.3 
 3397 NICOLE SHAPIRO       Longmeadow MA      39 F  3629                                  45:15.9 14:35   50:47.8 
 3398 SARAH EDDY           South Deerfield MA 29 F  1401                                  45:17.1 14:35   49:54.6 
 3399 THERESA CHAMBERLAND  South Hadley MA    58 F   165                                  45:18.0 14:35   49:14.3 
 3400 JANA BURKE           Northampton MA     26 F   712                                  45:19.6 14:36   50:17.2 
 3401 CHELSEA RODRIGUES    Ludlow MA          28 F  4939                                  45:20.7 14:36   48:59.7 
 3402 GREAT SHAVER         Northampton MA     27 F   412 Webs                             45:22.3 14:37   51:03.0 
 3403 SONIA JAWORSKI       Ludlow MA          38 F   692                                  45:25.9 14:38   50:25.9 
 3404 JOY MCCARRON         Belchertown MA     62 F  4214                                  45:28.5 14:39   47:42.6 
 3405 BETH TIFFANY         Easthampton MA     56 F  2598                                  45:28.6 14:39   48:29.0 
 3406 ISAAC CHASE          Wendell MA          9 M  2736                                  45:30.9 14:39   50:15.0 
 3407 ALLY MURRAY          Enfield CT         34 F  4742                                  45:31.1 14:40   50:49.5 
 3408 EMILY RENAUD         Enfield CT         38 F  4741                                  45:31.7 14:40   50:49.8 
 3409 TRACY OFALLON        Belchertown MA     42 F  1063 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     45:34.2 14:41   50:20.7 
 3410 ELLA CORLISS         Belchertown MA      9 F  5380 Pioneer Valley Crossfit          45:34.3 14:41   50:21.0 
 3411 VIKI CORLISS         Belchertown MA     44 F  5379 Pioneer Valley Crossfit          45:34.4 14:41   50:20.6 
 3412 JOSH CHASE           Wendell MA         37 M  2735                                  45:35.2 14:41   50:20.6 
 3413 NEIL DARRAGH         Northampton MA     57 M  5323                                  45:36.3 14:41   49:36.2 
 3414 MORGAN ARONSON       Northampton MA     28 M  1065                                  45:40.2 14:42   50:09.7 
 3415 MARIANNE WINTERS     Springfield MA     53 F   596 Holyoke Tennis Dolls             45:41.6 14:43   45:41.6 
 3416 ANDREA DOMINGUE      Leeds MA           32 F   117 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     45:43.6 14:44   51:25.2 
 3417 KEISHA GREEN         Northampton MA     36 F  4166                                  45:44.5 14:44   51:24.3 
 3418 TAYLOR BARRY         Hadley MA           8 F  4231                                  45:50.7 14:46   50:56.6 
 3419 STEPHANIE BARRY      Hadley MA          41 F  4230                                  45:51.7 14:46   50:57.8 
 3420 TEAGAN BARRY         Hadley MA           8 F  4232                                  45:51.9 14:46   50:58.1 
 3421 ALICIA CARTER        Easthmpton MA      22 F  1025 Team Elite                       45:57.7 14:48   45:57.7 
 3422 JENNIFER DECAROLIS   Florence MA        30 F   506 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     45:59.9 14:49   50:37.4 
 3423 MAEGHAN RYAN         Hadley MA          27 F   863 Team Pioneer Valley Crossfit     46:02.8 14:50   50:40.1 
 3424 CHERYL DESANTIS      Northampton        60 F  5611                                  46:08.6 14:52   48:39.0 
 3425 TAMMY SOSA           Granby MA          38 F  5167 Rigali And Walder Orthodontics   46:14.5 14:54   49:06.1 
 3426 ISABELLA GORMAN      Westfield MA        8 F  3494                                  46:15.1 14:54   48:53.6 
 3427 JULIET LESHNER       Philadelphia PA    25 F  5511 C&b                              46:16.0 14:54   46:16.0 
 3428 MICHAEL GORMAN       Westfield MA       44 M  3493                                  46:16.2 14:54   48:53.6 
 3429 ELLIE BALLARD        Belchertown MA     40 F   320                                  46:21.5 14:56   49:47.4 
 3430 CLAUDIA MARQUES      Belchertown MA      7 F   528                                  46:23.0 14:56   49:47.5 
 3431 RUI MARQUES          Belchertown MA     40 M   525                                  46:23.2 14:56   49:48.0 
 3432 CATHARINE BALLARD    Belchertown MA      7 F   322                                  46:23.4 14:56   49:47.7 
 3433 BRIELLE BENNETT      Chicopee MA         4 F  1956                                  46:26.9 14:57   51:52.5 
 3434 GREGORY BENNETT      Chicopee MA        29 M  1955                                  46:29.1 14:58   51:53.2 
 3435 LUCI DALTON          Southampton MA     47 F  3584                                  46:31.8 14:59   51:55.7 
 3436 ABRIELL DALTON       Southampton MA     12 F  3585                                  46:32.2 14:59   51:55.7 
 3437 CAROL RATCLIFF       Hopkinton MA       48 F    61                                  46:35.5 15:00   53:16.4 
 3438 JENNIFER JASIORKOWSK Southampton MA     46 F  1245                                  46:38.9 15:01   52:03.0 
 3439 HOLLY PARKER         Chicopee MA        31 F  1676                                  46:49.7 15:05   52:32.9 
 3440 EMILY QUILL          Littleton MA       40 F  2636                                  46:52.2 15:06   52:36.2 
 3441 CATHERINE QUILL      Littleton MA       38 F  2634                                  47:00.8 15:08   52:44.5 
 3442 NICK NUTTOLI         Littleton MA       43 M  2635                                  47:01.4 15:09   52:44.3 
 3443 CHERYL PASTERNAK     Chicopee MA        35 F   973                                  47:08.9 15:11   49:00.3 
 3444 AMIE TAILOR          North Dartmouth MA 26 F  3128 Hot Trotties                     47:13.9 15:13   52:00.9 
 3445 KELLI MARCY          Enfield CT         39 F  4209 Webber & Grinnell                47:15.4 15:13   50:52.7 
 3446 CHRISTINE CALDWELL   Springfield MA     48 F   347                                  47:23.2 15:16   51:56.2 
 3447 LISA LESSING         Chicopee MA        42 F  1732 Cocoa Loco                       47:25.3 15:16   50:10.0 
 3448 ARLENE RODRIGUEZ     Springfield MA     46 F    64                                  47:25.4 15:16   52:47.7 
 3449 MARQUE TORTORIELLO   Springfield MA     26 F   585                                  47:42.1 15:22   53:26.6 
 3450 MARIAH WINKLER       Westfield MA       30 F  1601 Hot Trotties                     47:52.0 15:25   52:38.9 
 3451 DIANE GOULETTE       Athol MA           51 F  1191                                  47:55.5 15:26   53:29.1 
 3452 JACOBIA TYMINSKI     Wendell MA          5 F  4183                                  48:02.9 15:28   53:22.9 
 3453 DANIKA TYMINSKI      Wendell MA         37 F  4182                                  48:03.5 15:29   53:22.9 
 3454 AIMEE RACICOT        South Hadley MA    40 F  1186                                  48:14.0 15:32   53:56.0 
 3455 MARY BLANCHETTE      Springfield MA     39 F  2562                                  48:14.4 15:32   53:56.2 
 3456 JENNIFER PASTERNAK   Holyoke MA         40 F   980                                  48:15.2 15:32   50:06.7 
 3457 SAMANTHA DANA        Leeds MA           26 F    67                                  48:24.9 15:35   53:47.3 
 3458 CARA SULLIVAN        Springfield MA     33 F  5262                                  48:26.9 15:36   54:08.4 
 3459 COLLEEN BIANCO       Belchertown MA     37 F  3962                                  48:32.1 15:38   51:57.5 
 3460 NATALIE BIANCO       Belchertown MA      7 F  3963                                  48:34.7 15:39   51:57.8 
 3461 PHOEBE SILLIMAN      Leeds MA            6 F  5410                                  48:38.9 15:40   52:23.3 
 3462 TOM SILLIMAN         Leeds MA           37 M  5407                                  48:39.0 15:40   52:24.1 
 3463 WYLIE SILLIMAN       Leeds MA            4 M  5411                                  48:40.5 15:40   52:24.8 
 3464 GRACE KUHN           Westfield MA        9 F  2519                                  48:41.4 15:41   51:35.2 
 3465 JENNIFER KUHN        Westfield MA       40 F  2518                                  48:45.9 15:42   51:39.9 
 3466 AARON KUHN           Westfield MA       40 M  2520                                  48:46.5 15:42   51:40.4 
 3467 KRISTOPHER KINSMITH  Greenfield MA      10 M  1515                                  48:48.6 15:43   53:42.4 
 3468 KIRSTEN KINSMITH     Greenfield MA      39 F  1513                                  48:51.4 15:44   53:45.0 
 3469 LINDSAY LIPTAK       Russell MA         12 F  4946                                  48:51.4 15:44   53:50.2 
 3470 JEFF GREEN           Northampton MA     42 M  3736                                  48:54.4 15:45   51:39.4 
 3471 ELLEN CARTER         Northampton MA     51 F  3201                                  48:54.6 15:45   51:38.0 
 3472 AMBER GREEN          Northampton MA     41 F  3737                                  48:55.2 15:45   51:39.7 
 3473 KYLIE LIPTAK         Russell MA         10 F  4945                                  48:55.5 15:45   53:54.9 
 3474 ARLO GREEN           Northampton MA      7 M  3738                                  48:55.6 15:45   51:38.8 
 3475 THERESA LITTLE       Granby MA          38 F   700                                  48:56.1 15:46   54:15.5 
 3476 NOAH CARTER-WEIDENFE Northampton MA      7 M  3203                                  48:56.3 15:46   51:39.0 
 3477 NICOLE ANLIKER       Belchertown MA     45 F  2130                                  48:56.4 15:46   52:18.8 
 3478 ISABELLE SHEPARD     Granby MA          13 F  4925                                  48:56.9 15:46   53:56.1 
 3479 MASON ANLIKER        Belchertown MA      8 M  2131                                  48:57.1 15:46   52:19.7 
 3480 JUDY RENAUD          Ware MA            58 F   289                                  49:03.2 15:48   54:52.4 
 3481 LINDA GULLUNI        Palmer MA          47 F  1744                                  49:10.7 15:50   50:29.8 
 3482 BRANDON GULLUNI      Palmer MA          13 M  1745                                  49:10.7 15:50   50:30.1 
 3483 ELIZABETH SABLACK    Randolph MA        31 F  4414 Cocoa-Nuts                       49:17.7 15:52   50:31.4 
 3484 KERRY-ANN THOMAS     Randolph MA        32 F  4302 Cocoa-Nuts                       49:17.9 15:53   50:31.7 
 3485 MOLLY PHELPS         South Hadley MA    22 F  2626                                  49:19.3 15:53   51:29.7 
 3486 MELISSA BLACK        Sunderland MA      40 F  4321                                  49:32.7 15:57   54:37.5 
 3487 KRISTINE ROSE        Dalton MA          48 F  1319 Women Who Resort                 49:36.8 15:59   54:04.1 
 3488 NINA OLMEDA          Springfield MA     48 F  1599                                  49:37.6 15:59   54:56.6 
 3489 LINDA CHALFANT       Belchertown MA     60 F  1764                                  49:38.9 15:59   55:02.7 
 3490 DONNA CURTIS         Brattleboro VT     49 F  1328                                  49:40.8 16:00   54:59.7 
 3491 CANDICE CONNER       W. Townsend MA     49 F  1666                                  49:41.3 16:00   54:59.9 
 3492 LILLI FOWLER         Florence MA        14 F  4439 The Scarlet Letters              49:41.9 16:00   49:41.9 
 3493 QUINN LOEBEL         Florence MA         7 F  3283 Midwifery Care Of Holyoke        49:45.1 16:01   55:27.3 
 3494 RICHARD WEBBER       Southampton MA     57 M  4556 Webber & Grinnell                49:45.8 16:02   55:26.8 
 3495 GRETCHEN LOEBEL      Florence MA        47 F  3282 Midwifery Care Of Holyoke        49:45.8 16:02   55:26.9 
 3496 HALLEY OFNER         South Hadley MA    27 F   454                                  49:52.5 16:04   54:57.2 
 3497 LIAM BEVAN           Holyoke MA         32 M   916 Super Teachers                   50:05.2 16:08   55:30.5 
 3498 KATIE BEVAN          Holyoke MA         32 F   911 Super Teachers                   50:10.9 16:10   55:33.5 
 3499 TARA LAGU            Florence MA        39 F    63                                  50:40.3 16:19   50:40.3 
 3500 AMEENA KING          Chicopee MA         8 F   575 Family And Freinds Against Dv    51:10.3 16:29   56:25.8 
 3501 BRIANA WALES         Chicopee MA        33 F   573 Family And Freinds Against Dv    51:10.4 16:29   56:25.5 
 3502 MARIAH WILSON        Springfield MA     14 F   201                                  51:22.8 16:33   56:50.1 
 3503 JAMILA GORE          Northampton MA     33 F  3473                                  51:50.2 16:42   57:13.1 
 3504 OLIVIA CAREY         Turners Falls MA   10 F   179                                  51:59.4 16:45   57:17.5 
 3505 LEE CAREY            Turners Falls MA   47 F   178                                  52:05.5 16:46   57:23.9 
 3506 KAREN ADELMAN        Florence MA        40 F  2612                                  52:05.6 16:47   57:31.0 
 3507 LILY CURTIN ADELMAN  Florence MA         6 F  2615                                  52:08.2 16:47   57:34.2 
 3508 BECKY CASTRO         Northampton MA     53 F  3431 Keepitoff With Wboa              53:22.7 17:11   53:22.7 
 3509 TIFFANY PRIVAT       South Hadley MA    40 F  1202                                  54:34.5 17:34   59:01.0 
 3510 SARAH QUINN          Florence MA        48 M  4981                                  55:03.9 17:44   55:03.9 
 3511 BETTE DUPONT         Chicopee MA        65 F  2517                                  55:04.9 17:44   55:04.9 
 3512 MELISSA DUPONT       Chicopee MA        40 F  2532                                  55:06.3 17:45   55:06.3 
 3513 ALEX LIER            Brattleboro VT     10 M  4448                                  55:19.2 17:49   55:19.2 
 3514 DESIREE ROFF         Walpole NH         51 F  1213                                  55:56.9 18:01   55:56.9 
 3515 LAURA JUDGE          Keene NH           51 F  1292                                  55:58.8 18:02   55:58.8 
 3516 CARTER STEVENS       Amherst MA          9 M  2172                                  56:04.1 18:03   56:04.1 
 3517 GINA-LOUISE SCIARRA  Northampton MA     39 F  1506                                  56:09.8 18:05   56:09.8 
 3518 KATHLEEN FAHEY       Amherst MA         55 F  2560                                  56:47.0 18:17   56:47.0 
 3519 SHEILA FLYNN         Sunderland MA      44 F  2707                                  57:18.5 18:27   57:18.5 
 3520 LEILA ESHGHI         Watertown MA       15 F  3019                                  58:25.7 18:49   58:25.7 
 3521 LAURA DUPONT         Chicopee MA        36 F  2356                                  58:28.3 18:50   58:28.3 
 3522 CECILIA FLORENCE     Westfield MA       52 F   459                                  58:56.2 18:59   58:56.2 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News