Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

MidWach Dual Meets

Holden-Fitchburg, MA, December 30, 2013

[Team Scores Fitchburg | Event Results Wachusett | Team Scores Wachusett ]

Event Results Fitchburg

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2013 02:28 PM
                       Mid Wach @ Fitchburg - 12/30/2013                       
                                  Dual Meets                                   
                                  12/30/2013                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ben Arcangeli             JR Oakmont               40-01.00  
  2 Elijah Bosselait          SR Narragansett          37-08.00  
  3 Trevor Brown              SR Oakmont               36-04.00  
  4 Jake DeGrace              JR Lunenburg             36-03.00  
  5 Camden Brown              SR Oakmont               36-01.00  
  6 Alex Howard               SO Narragansett          35-01.00  
  7 Beck Peterson             So Bromfield             34-08.75  
  8 Patrick Wheeler           JR Narragansett          33-09.00  
  9 Jon Schmidt               So Bromfield             31-04.00  
 10 Sam Arciprete             SR Lunenburg             30-08.00  
 11 Ryan Ouellette            SR Oakmont               29-10.00  
 12 Aresti Serrano            SO Ayer Shirley          27-03.00  
 13 Patrick Smith             SO Narragansett          26-06.50  
 14 Johnson Dang              SO Ayer Shirley          26-01.00  
 15 Darien Waugh              FR Gardner               25-08.00  
 16 Joe Savoie                JR Ayer Shirley          24-11.00  
 17 Rudy Graves               SO Ayer Shirley          24-04.00  
 18 Spencer Roffee            SR Gardner               23-11.00  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonah Kattau              SR Gardner                5-06.00  
  2 Jake DeGrace              JR Lunenburg              5-04.00  
  3 Matthew Buscanera         FR Narragansett           5-00.00  
  3 Trevor Raux               JR Gardner                5-00.00  
  3 Brian Johnson             SR Oakmont                5-00.00  
  3 Austin Hawkins            SR Oakmont                5-00.00  
  7 Leon Wilson               SO Gardner               J5-00.00  
  8 Steven Hoffman            FR Lunenburg             J5-00.00  
  9 Camden Brown              SR Oakmont                4-08.00  
  9 Ryan Ouellette            SR Oakmont                4-08.00  
  9 Dylan Mei                 JR Oakmont                4-08.00  
 12 Jonathan Hudson           SR Lunenburg             J4-08.00  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles Miller            JR Lunenburg              11:39.7  
  2 Chris Hill                JR Oakmont                11:40.9  
  3 Justice Graves            SO Narragansett           11:46.0  
  4 Deven Burrowes            FR Oakmont                11:47.4  
  5 Matthew Davis             FR Oakmont                11:48.0  
  6 Steven Brown               8 Oakmont                12:07.7  
  7 Ryell deRuijter            8 Bromfield              12:21.9  
  8 Fred Ramos                SR Ayer Shirley           12:30.4  
  9 Jacob Hall                FR Lunenburg              12:36.7  
 10 Seth Viles                JR Gardner                12:42.0  
 11 Brian O'Sullivan           7 Narragansett           12:43.0  
 12 Jonathan Chipman          FR Gardner                12:55.5  
 13 William Ernst              8 Ayer Shirley           13:30.5  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake DeGrace              JR Lunenburg                  8.2   2 
  2 Austin Hawkins            SR Oakmont                    9.0   2 
  3 Andrew Keir               SR Lunenburg                  9.2   2 
  4 Scott Page                JR Narragansett               9.3   1 
  5 Matthew Buscanera         FR Narragansett              J9.3   1 
  6 Jonah Kattau              SR Gardner                    9.5   1 
  7 Alex Howard               SO Narragansett               9.8   1 
  8 Ben Telicki                8 Oakmont                    9.9   2 
  9 Andrew Gardner            SO Lunenburg                 10.2   2 
 10 Nick Misner               SO Ayer Shirley              10.9   1 
 10 Jake Netter                8 Lunenburg                 10.9   2 
 12 Chad LeBlanc              FR Lunenburg                 11.0   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Johnson             SR Oakmont                    6.9   3 
  2 Trevor Brown              SR Oakmont                    7.1   3 
  2 Leon Wilson               SO Gardner                    7.1   2 
  3 Joshua Eaton              SO Narragansett              J7.1   2 
  3 Camden Brown              SR Oakmont                   J7.1   3 
  6 Eddy Zhong                Jr Bromfield                  7.3   1 
  7 Ben Tocci                 JR Lunenburg                  7.5   3 
  7 Aresti Serrano            SO Ayer Shirley               7.5   1 
  9 Cole Duguay               SO Narragansett               7.7   2 
  9 Johnson Dang              SO Ayer Shirley               7.7   1 
 11 Mitchell Hollis           FR Lunenburg                  7.8   3 
 11 Darien Waugh              FR Gardner                    7.8   2 
 13 Shawn McGrath             SR Lunenburg                  7.9   3 
 14 Cody Goguen                8 Narragansett               8.1   2 
 15 Jon Schmidt               So Bromfield                  8.2   1 
 15 Denver Vaillancourt        7 Narragansett               8.2   2 
 17 Beck Peterson             So Bromfield                  8.8   1 
 18 Chris Thornton             7 Bromfield                  9.9   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Capps                 JR Narragansett            4:58.3  
  2 Trevor Raux               JR Gardner                 4:58.5  
  3 Steven Hoffman            FR Lunenburg               5:12.7  
  4 Derek Burrowes            FR Oakmont                 5:13.1  
  5 Brandon Miller            SR Oakmont                 5:24.1  
  6 Rudy Graves               SO Ayer Shirley            5:25.5  
  7 Paul Chapman              Fr Bromfield               5:27.9  
  8 Spencer Roffee            SR Gardner                 5:40.0  
  9 Robbie Brand              FR Lunenburg               5:41.4  
 10 Michael Capps             FR Narragansett            5:44.6  
 11 Edward Ernst               8 Ayer Shirley            5:53.1  
 12 Mischa deRuijter           8 Bromfield               5:54.0  
 13 Chris McCauliff            8 Lunenburg               5:54.7  
 14 Nicolo Donarumo            7 Narragansett            6:38.7  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robert Gardner            SR Lunenburg               1:37.2   4 
  2 Anthony Blood             SR Oakmont                 1:38.4   4 
  3 Jonathan Sommer           JR Narragansett            1:38.9   3 
  4 Devin Connery             SR Lunenburg               1:39.4   4 
  5 Cole Stecyk               Fr Bromfield               1:40.7   1 
  6 Rhys Damour               SR Gardner                 1:46.6   3 
  7 Nick Cherrico             JR Ayer Shirley            1:46.9   1 
  8 Jake Marcoulier           JR Narragansett            1:47.2   3 
  9 Johnson Dang              SO Ayer Shirley            1:48.5   1 
 10 Matthew Leblanc           SR Oakmont                 1:50.0   4 
 11 William Ernst              8 Ayer Shirley            1:51.5   2 
 12 Seth Viles                JR Gardner                 1:54.9   3 
 13 Luke Jones                 8 Bromfield               1:56.0   2 
 14 Evan Couture              SO Narragansett            2:00.1   2 
 15 Kyle Route                So Bromfield               2:01.9   1 
 16 Zach Brooks                7 Narragansett            2:13.0   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthew Rasmuson          SR Oakmont                   41.2   5 
  2 Jake DeGrace              JR Lunenburg                 41.5   5 
  3 Ben Arcangeli             JR Oakmont                   41.9   5 
  4 Joshua Eaton              SO Narragansett              42.3   3 
  5 Eddy Zhong                Jr Bromfield                 42.6   1 
  6 Spencer L'Heureux         SR Gardner                   43.0   3 
  7 Sam Swindells             Sr Bromfield                 43.5   1 
  8 Nick Misner               SO Ayer Shirley              44.0   1 
  9 Jonathan Hudson           SR Lunenburg                 44.1   5 
 10 Aresti Serrano            SO Ayer Shirley              44.6   1 
 11 Isaac Abouaf              Fr Bromfield                 45.2   2 
 12 Jason Kelley              SO Gardner                   46.9   4 
 13 Patrick Smith             SO Narragansett              47.6   3 
 14 Shawn McGrath             SR Lunenburg                 48.0   6 
 15 Cody Goguen                8 Narragansett              48.1   4 
 16 Jake Netter                8 Lunenburg                 50.0   6 
 17 Darien Waugh              FR Gardner                   50.4   2 
 18 Aiden Mawhinney            8 Oakmont                   50.5   6 
 19 Eric Gibson               FR Gardner                 1:00.1   2 
 20 Chris Thornton             7 Bromfield               1:01.9   2 
 21 Emmett Foley              SO Gardner                 1:02.4   4 
 22 Jarrett Giblin             7 Narragansett            1:09.9   3 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joe Capps                 JR Narragansett            3:02.4   1 
  2 Trevor Raux               JR Gardner                 3:02.8   1 
  3 Justice Graves            SO Narragansett            3:06.9   1 
  4 Andrew Keir               SR Lunenburg               3:08.8   2 
  5 Chris Hill                JR Oakmont                 3:12.5   2 
  6 Charles Miller            JR Lunenburg               3:15.3   2 
  7 Matthew Davis             FR Oakmont                 3:16.4   2 
  8 Jonathan Sommer           JR Narragansett            3:17.8   1 
  9 Rudy Graves               SO Ayer Shirley            3:18.1   1 
 10 Matt Polimou              Jr Bromfield               3:18.5   1 
 11 Deven Burrowes            FR Oakmont                 3:21.1   2 
 12 Jacob Hall                FR Lunenburg               3:23.3   2 
 13 Dylan Mei                 JR Oakmont                 3:24.4   2 
 14 Andrew Gardner            SO Lunenburg               3:24.6   2 
 15 Fred Ramos                SR Ayer Shirley            3:34.0   1 
 16 Nick Cherrico             JR Ayer Shirley            3:35.2   1 
 17 Paul Chapman              Fr Bromfield               3:36.1   1 
 18 Chris McCauliff            8 Lunenburg               3:36.5   2 
 19 Brian O'Sullivan           7 Narragansett            3:49.7   1 
 20 Emmett Foley              SO Gardner                 3:58.9   1 
 21 Edward Ernst               8 Ayer Shirley            4:00.9   1 
 22 Nicolo Donarumo            7 Narragansett            4:05.9   1 
 23 Sid Richard               SR Gardner                 4:15.7   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x440 Yard Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oakmont                                              4:04.0  
  2 Lunenburg                                            4:08.8  
  3 Gardner                                              4:32.3  
  4 Narragansett                                         4:41.2  
  5 Bromfield                                            5:00.8  
 
Event 11  Boys 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oakmont                                              1:45.1   2 
  2 Gardner                                              1:53.2   1 
  3 Lunenburg                                            1:55.1   2 
  4 Bromfield                                            2:00.2   1 
  5 Narragansett                                         2:00.6   1 
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaelin Farrell            SR Narragansett          34-01.00  
  2 Brianna Harte             Jr Bromfield             27-01.00  
  3 Abby Clark                JR Lunenburg             26-05.00  
  4 Casey Collette            JR Lunenburg             26-00.50  
  5 Maddy Cochran             JR Lunenburg             25-10.00  
  6 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      SR Oakmont               25-09.00  
  7 Savannah Drowne           SO Narragansett          25-02.00  
  8 Mikayla McCauliff         SR Lunenburg             24-08.00  
  9 Sarah Wrigley             SR Narragansett          24-01.75  
 10 Jordan Tremont            SR Lunenburg             24-01.50  
 11 Jennifer Moriarty         SR Lunenburg             23-09.00  
 12 Aly Comeau                12 Gardner               23-02.00  
 13 Tara Harrington           JR Oakmont               21-07.00  
 14 Elise Robichaud           SR Narragansett          21-06.50  
 15 Danielle Harris           SR Narragansett          21-02.00  
 16 Olivia Anderson           10 Gardner               20-04.00  
 17 Taryn Manna               Fr Ayer Shirley          20-02.00  
 18 Kierra Caissey             9 Gardner               20-01.00  
 19 Ivory Moulton             FR Narragansett          19-05.25  
 20 Krista Prehl              So Ayer Shirley          19-04.00  
 21 Symantha Vallee           SO Oakmont               19-01.50  
 22 April Goodwin             JR Ayer Shirley          18-07.00  
 23 Melissa Johnson           JR Oakmont               16-08.00  
 24 Kaeli Davis               SR Oakmont               16-05.00  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aly Comeau                12 Gardner                4-10.00  
  2 Maddy Norton              So Ayer Shirley           4-08.00  
  3 Tara Harrington           JR Oakmont                4-06.00  
  4 Maddy Cochran             JR Lunenburg              4-04.00  
  4 Tess Rembetsy-Brown       SO Oakmont                4-04.00  
  6 Grace Turnbull            Fr Bromfield             J4-04.00  
  6 Holly Caires              SR Ayer Shirley          J4-04.00  
  8 Sophia Holman             SO Lunenburg             J4-04.00  
  9 Renee Capps               SR Narragansett           4-00.00  
 10 Casey Collette            JR Lunenburg             J4-00.00  
 11 Deirdre Kennedy           So Bromfield             J4-00.00  
 11 Yasiris Perez              8 Ayer Shirley          J4-00.00  
 13 Kierra Caissey             9 Gardner               J4-00.00  
 13 Izzy Ciccolini            JR Oakmont               J4-00.00  
 15 Danielle Richard          SR Oakmont                3-08.00  
 15 Taryn Manna               Fr Ayer Shirley           3-08.00  
 15 Rebecca Lucier            SO Narragansett           3-08.00  
 15 Erin Norton                7 Ayer Shirley           3-08.00  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brook Hansel              JR Lunenburg              13:27.7  
  2 Alexia Lipman             Sr Bromfield              13:44.4  
  3 Gabrielle Deschenes       FR Lunenburg              13:51.1  
  4 Ashley Archangelo         SR Oakmont                14:01.1  
  5 Jenna Morse               JR Ayer Shirley           14:11.2  
  6 Gillian Macchia           JR Oakmont                14:11.8  
  7 Karla Morales             So Ayer Shirley           14:29.5  
  8 Erin Bresnahan            SO Oakmont                15:11.2  
  9 Story Bond                 7 Narragansett           16:04.2  
 10 Jenny Smith                7 Narragansett           16:17.6  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aly Comeau                12 Gardner                    8.8   2 
  2 Tess Rembetsy-Brown       SO Oakmont                    9.8   3 
  3 Sophia Holman             SO Lunenburg                  9.9   3 
  4 Casey Collette            JR Lunenburg                 10.0   3 
  4 Deirdre Kennedy           So Bromfield                 10.0   1 
  6 Brianna Berry             SO Lunenburg                 10.4   3 
  7 Tara Harrington           JR Oakmont                   10.5   3 
  8 Christina Ricci           SR Oakmont                   10.7   3 
  9 Anna LaFortune             8 Oakmont                   10.8   2 
 10 Teagan Fredericks         SO Narragansett              11.0   2 
 11 Erin Gyles                FR Lunenburg                J11.0   2 
 12 Maddy Norton              So Ayer Shirley              11.1   1 
 13 Anya Begue                 8 Bromfield                J11.1   1 
 14 Allison Dorion            Fr Ayer Shirley              11.6   1 
 15 Rebecca Ernst             So Ayer Shirley              11.7   1 
 15 Rebecca Lucier            SO Narragansett              11.7   2 
 17 Julia Hebert              FR Lunenburg                J11.7   2 
 18 Larissa Hamamoto          Fr Ayer Shirley              12.5   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      SR Oakmont                    7.7   3 
  2 Aly Comeau                12 Gardner                    7.8   2 
  3 Bryanna Peters            So Ayer Shirley               8.0   1 
  4 Holly Caires              SR Ayer Shirley              J8.0   1 
  5 Melissa Johnson           JR Oakmont                    8.4   3 
  6 Anya Begue                 8 Bromfield                  8.5   1 
  6 Katherine Helmer          SO Lunenburg                  8.5   3 
  8 Brianna Berry             SO Lunenburg                  8.6   3 
  9 Sydney Wyman              SR Lunenburg                 J8.6   3 
 10 Victoria Wolanske            Oakmont                    8.7   3 
 10 Mayden Shelton             8 Ayer Shirley               8.7   1 
 12 Kierra Caissey             9 Gardner                    8.8   2 
 13 Jaleesa Guadalupe         FR Narragansett              J8.8   2 
 14 Danielle Harris           SR Narragansett               8.9   2 
 15 Amber Dobson              Fr Ayer Shirley               9.0   1 
 15 Emma Grant                So Bromfield                  9.0   1 
 17 Chlothilde Donarumo       SO Narragansett               9.6   2 
 17 Allison Lehoux            JR Gardner                    9.6   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Renee Capps               SR Narragansett            5:31.7  
  2 Ashley Hyde               JR Lunenburg               5:55.9  
  3 Taylor Ladue              FR Oakmont                 5:58.6  
  4 Felicia Banda             11 Gardner                 6:00.7  
  5 Haley Mackenzie            8 Lunenburg               6:24.0  
  6 Kierra Caissey             9 Gardner                 6:28.1  
  7 Anna Norton                7 Ayer Shirley            6:28.6  
  8 Audrey Brigham            JR Oakmont                 6:29.4  
  9 Sydney Hertel              8 Oakmont                 6:30.1  
 10 Abby O'Sullivan           FR Narragansett            6:30.6  
 11 Sophie Beckman             8 Bromfield               6:34.0  
 12 Taniel Hood                6 Narragansett            6:38.3  
 13 Noelle Sands              10 Gardner                 7:20.7  
 14 Erin Norton                7 Ayer Shirley            8:22.3  
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brook Hansel              JR Lunenburg               1:46.6   3 
  2 Kaylin Ciesluk            FR Oakmont                 1:47.5   3 
  3 Kayla Corcoran            SR Lunenburg               1:53.9   3 
  4 Ashley Archangelo         SR Oakmont                 1:59.2   3 
  5 Alexia Lipman             Sr Bromfield               2:00.4   1 
  6 Chloe O'Hara              FR Oakmont                 2:02.1   4 
  7 Yasiris Perez              8 Ayer Shirley            2:02.4   1 
  8 Ashley Powell             FR Lunenburg               2:04.6   4 
  9 Karla Morales             So Ayer Shirley            2:04.9   1 
 10 Brianna Harte             Jr Bromfield               2:05.9   1 
 11 Haley Davis                8 Oakmont                 2:07.9   4 
 12 Bailley Harding           JR Narragansett            2:11.0   2 
 13 Michaela Guillette        SO Lunenburg               2:14.4   4 
 14 Caitlin Bosse             10 Gardner                 2:22.7   2 
 15 Gabrielle Renieri          6 Narragansett            2:27.9   2 
 16 Judith Swift              FR Lunenburg               2:28.4   4 
 17 Brianna Dowse             SR Narragansett            2:29.0   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      SR Oakmont                   44.9   5 
  2 Bryanna Peters            So Ayer Shirley              48.6   1 
  3 Taryn Manna               Fr Ayer Shirley              48.9   2 
  4 Danielle Richard          SR Oakmont                   49.7   6 
  5 Deirdre Kennedy           So Bromfield                 49.8   1 
  6 Rebecca Lucier            SO Narragansett              49.9   3 
  7 Izzy Ciccolini            JR Oakmont                   50.1   5 
  8 Keara Moulton             FR Oakmont                   51.0   6 
  9 Ariana Farr                8 Lunenburg                 51.5   5 
 10 Erika Grossi              SO Oakmont                   51.9   2 
 10 Felicia Banda             11 Gardner                   51.9   3 
 12 Aimee Dennler             FR Lunenburg                 52.5   5 
 13 Sara Sliwa                 8 Lunenburg                 53.7   6 
 14 Ivory Moulton             FR Narragansett              54.9   4 
 15 Olivia Rigopoulos          8 Lunenburg                 55.5   6 
 15 Grace Turnbull            Fr Bromfield                 55.5   1 
 17 Brianna Richard           FR Oakmont                   56.0   2 
 18 Chlothilde Donarumo       SO Narragansett              58.6   4 
 19 Allison Lehoux            JR Gardner                 1:01.8   4 
 20 Caitlin Bosse             10 Gardner                 1:02.7   3 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Leahy              FR Lunenburg               3:29.9   2 
  2 Ashley Hyde               JR Lunenburg               3:30.2   2 
  3 Renee Capps               SR Narragansett            3:33.2   1 
  4 Taylor Ladue              FR Oakmont                 3:34.2   2 
  5 Haley Mackenzie            8 Lunenburg               3:37.6   2 
  6 Marissa Bennett           SR Oakmont                 3:47.9   2 
  7 Anna Norton                7 Ayer Shirley            3:51.5   1 
  8 Audrey Brigham            JR Oakmont                 3:51.6   2 
  9 Sydney Hertel              8 Oakmont                 3:55.4   2 
 10 Abby O'Sullivan           FR Narragansett            3:56.1   1 
 11 Gillian Macchia           JR Oakmont                 4:05.7   2 
 12 Noelle Sands              10 Gardner                 4:07.2   1 
 13 Sophie Beckman             8 Bromfield               4:07.5   1 
 14 Emma Grant                So Bromfield               4:08.3   1 
 15 Victoria Donarumo         SO Narragansett            4:20.9   1 
 16 Jennifer McGrath          Fr Ayer Shirley            4:30.2   1 
 17 Story Bond                 7 Narragansett            4:30.7   1 
 18 Jenny Smith                7 Narragansett            4:31.7   1 
 19 Erin Bresnahan            SO Oakmont                 4:32.4   2 
 20 Gabrielle Renieri          6 Narragansett            4:36.2   1 
 21 Kaeli Davis               SR Oakmont                 4:43.3   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x440 Yard Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lunenburg                                            4:50.7  
  2 Oakmont                                              4:51.4  
  3 Ayer Shirley                                         5:23.8  
  4 Narragansett                                         5:29.9  
 
Event 22  Girls 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lunenburg                                            2:04.5   2 
  2 Oakmont                                              2:06.0   2 
  3 Ayer Shirley                                         2:10.7   1 
  4 Lunenburg  'B'                                      x2:13.8   1 
  5 Narragansett                                         2:15.9   1 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News