Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State Conference Meet #2

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, December 19, 2013

[Team Scores ]

Event Results

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/21/2013 06:59 PM
                  Bay State Conference Meet # 2 - 12/19/2013                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mike Schlichting          SR Newton North           4:31.59   3 
  2 Thomas D'Anieri              Wellesley              4:35.37   2 
  3 Ben Griswold                 Wellesley              4:36.59   2 
  4 Tommy Kelley              SR Needham                4:41.43   3 
  5 Jordan Safer              SR Brookline              4:42.05   3 
  6 John Benner               SO Needham                4:42.99   3 
  7 Noah Lindeman             SO Brookline              4:45.37   3 
  8 Anthony DiVirgilio        SR Walpole                4:48.27   1 
  9 Zachary Prescott          JR Weymouth               4:50.24   3 
 10 Christopher Peabody       SO Natick                 4:51.05   1 
 11 Brendan Wohler            JR Walpole                4:53.13   1 
 12 Tim Eberhardt             SO Milton                 4:54.51   1 
 13 Justin Doherty            SO Braintree              4:54.53   2 
 14 Andrew Wink                  Wellesley              4:55.34   2 
 15 David Segall                 Wellesley              4:56.02   2 
 16 Liam Walsh                JR Needham                4:56.30   3 
 17 Ben Galgano               SR Newton North           4:57.35   3 
 18 Jacob Shore               SR Newton North           4:58.36   3 
 19 Tomas Aramburu            SR Brookline              4:58.77   3 
 20 Victor Svedloff           SO Newton North           4:59.80   3 
 21 Hal Triedman              SO Brookline              4:59.97   3 
 22 John Sava                 JR Newton North           5:05.51   3 
 23 Nick Hayden               JR Walpole                5:08.17   1 
 24 Cal Fleming               SR Needham                5:09.75   3 
 25 Ian Carrick               SR Natick                 5:10.40   1 
 26 Matthew Mahoney           FR Needham                5:10.67   3 
 27 Luke Berardinelli         FR Walpole                5:12.28   1 
 28 Jason Fehrnstrom          JR Brookline              5:12.56   3 
 29 Christian Arce            SO Weymouth               5:13.43   3 
 30 Samuel Brown              SO Weymouth               5:14.67   3 
 31 Maximillion Young         JR Weymouth               5:15.22   3 
 32 Frederick Connelly        JR Weymouth               5:15.78   3 
 33 Conor Himstead               Wellesley              5:18.06   2 
 34 John Maloney              SR Norwood                5:20.29   2 
 35 Chris Way                 JR Norwood                5:22.54   2 
 36 Mike Tobin                SR Milton                 5:25.21   1 
 37 Michael Ricciuti          SR Milton                 5:26.33   1 
 38 Daniel Emery              FR Dedham                 5:29.47   1 
 39 Egan Dunne                JR Walpole                5:31.58   1 
 40 Samuel McCauley           SO Natick                 5:33.68   1 
 41 Jesse Fleming             JR Norwood                5:34.01   2 
 42 Brian Sidor               SO Braintree              5:37.14   2 
 43 Paul Knight               SR Milton                 5:38.53   1 
 44 Mike Bizokas              FR Braintree              5:41.57   2 
 45 Jack Newton               SO Braintree              5:43.56   2 
 46 Daniel Sullivan           SR Dedham                 5:45.92   1 
 47 Guy Grant                 SO Dedham                 5:48.39   1 
 48 Alex Heilmann             FR Dedham                 5:49.57   1 
 49 Joe Morfin                FR Milton                 5:52.54   1 
 50 Chris Jang                SO Norwood                5:55.21   2 
 51 Marcus Li                 JR Natick                 6:15.26   1 
 52 Rohan Aggarwai            JR Braintree              6:18.90   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allie Morris              JR Walpole                5:28.79   1 
  2 Maeve Greeley             SR Newton North           5:29.52   3 
  3 Sarah Armstrong           So Needham                5:34.20   3 
  4 Kelsey Walak              FR Natick                 5:34.76   1 
  5 Ashley Betts              JR Weymouth               5:38.28   3 
  6 Mairead Dambruch          SO Milton                 5:39.87   1 
  7 Madeleine Holden          FR Wellesley              5:41.69   2 
  8 Julianna Donovan          So Needham                5:41.75   3 
  9 Allyson O'Rourke          SO Braintree              5:50.32   2 
 10 Daniella Pascucci         So Needham                5:51.16   3 
 11 Rachel Blaustein          Sr Needham                5:54.48   3 
 12 Tori Spitaels             SO Newton North           5:56.44   3 
 13 Lucy Lynch                JR Walpole                5:59.00   1 
 14 Jordan Knapp              FR Weymouth               5:59.45   3 
 15 Kylie Griffin             JR Wellesley              6:00.10   2 
 16 Sarah Williams            SO Newton North           6:06.10   3 
 17 Ryleigh Butler            FR Weymouth               6:06.25   3 
 18 Emily Hillson             FR Weymouth               6:08.09   3 
 19 Olivia Owen               SO Weymouth               6:09.87   3 
 20 Catherine Xie             JR Newton North           6:14.05   3 
 21 April Bagnani             FR Brookline              6:14.06   3 
 22 Galia Bernat              Jr Needham                6:18.58   3 
 23 Tess Lancaster            SO Walpole                6:18.95   1 
 24 Stephanie Forester        FR Walpole                6:19.20   1 
 25 Anne Ulian                FR Wellesley              6:21.47   2 
 26 Taylor Barnhill           SR Wellesley              6:23.68   2 
 27 Meg Chouinard             JR Natick                 6:24.84   1 
 28 Elena Schwartz            JR Newton North           6:27.67   3 
 29 Sascha Steckbeck          JR Natick                 6:29.11   1 
 30 Colleen O'Connor          JR Walpole                6:29.41   1 
 31 Hadley Browning           SO Natick                 6:29.65   1 
 32 Brenna Byrne              SR Natick                 6:31.19   1 
 33 Emily Levine              SR Braintree              6:32.17   2 
 34 Shannon Conley            SO Milton                 6:32.86   1 
 35 Julia Collins             SO Milton                 6:34.68   1 
 36 Julia Hynes               SO Braintree              6:50.72   2 
 37 Allison Flood             JR Dedham                 6:57.95   1 
 38 Abbey Aiguier             FR Braintree              6:58.67   2 
 39 Jillian Lawless           JR Dedham                 6:59.58   1 
 40 Alyssa Abruzzese          FR Norwood                7:04.24   2 
 41 Annie McGonagle           SR Dedham                 7:04.56   1 
 42 Natalie Phillips          JR Dedham                 7:19.07   1 
 43 Sarah Hessasta            SR Dedham                 7:22.52   1 
 44 Kathleen Mulligan         FR Norwood                7:43.80   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel Alpert             SR Needham                2:41.89   3 
  2 Tim Buckley               JR Norwood                2:42.75   2 
  3 Danny Palladino              Wellesley              2:43.36   2 
  4 Adrian Butterton          SR Newton North           2:46.69   3 
  5 Sean McIntyre             SR Newton North           2:47.30   3 
  6 Joseph Mulcahy            SR Weymouth               2:48.79   3 
  7 Evan Baker                SO Brookline              2:48.82   3 
  8 Steve Flanagan            FR Needham                2:49.80   3 
  9 Zach Leonard              SO Brookline              2:49.83   3 
 10 Alex Turner               SO Needham                2:50.54   3 
 11 Jake Simon                SR Brookline              2:50.88   3 
 12 Joseph Mears                 Wellesley              2:51.23   2 
 13 Ben Keefe                 JR Braintree              2:51.92   2 
 14 Jeffrey Daneault          SR Natick                 2:53.04   1 
 15 Rob Pantridge             SR Needham                2:54.93   3 
 16 Joe Keough                JR Walpole                2:55.32   1 
 17 Ryan Nordstrom            JR Walpole                2:55.93   1 
 18 Matija Jankovic           SO Brookline              2:56.64   3 
 19 Eric Wester               SR Natick                 2:57.44   1 
 20 Tian Rossi                SR Newton North           2:58.17   3 
 21 Perry Miller              JR Newton North           2:58.74   3 
 22 Joey DeVirgilio           SR Dedham                 3:00.40   1 
 23 Dan Sweeney               SR Milton                 3:02.42   1 
 24 Matt Sweeney              SR Milton                 3:02.91   1 
 25 Brendan Campbell          JR Weymouth               3:05.27   3 
 26 Jacob Anderson            JR Needham                3:06.06   3 
 27 Dylan Frank               JR Brookline              3:06.75   3 
 28 Harrison Gill                Wellesley              3:08.25   2 
 29 Kaushik Suryanarayanan    SR Norwood                3:09.69   2 
 30 Cody Moran                FR Weymouth               3:09.93   3 
 31 Jeremy Yeung              JR Braintree              3:10.27   2 
 32 Evan DiTuillo             SR Milton                 3:10.53   1 
 33 Ryan Moore                JR Walpole                3:10.92   1 
 34 Brendan Connolly          SO Weymouth               3:11.32   3 
 35 Jared Thoms               SO Weymouth               3:11.81   3 
 36 Aman Degassi              JR Milton                 3:14.63   1 
 37 Danny Reilly              SR Walpole                3:18.98   1 
 38 Thomas Kimler             SR Natick                 3:19.61   1 
 39 Cole Kroniger             SO Milton                 3:19.61   1 
 40 Sean Doherty              JR Braintree              3:20.17   2 
 41 Nathaniel Espinal         FR Norwood                3:21.76   2 
 42 Casey Kuehnapfel          FR Natick                 3:23.63   1 
 43 Tyler Pike                FR Braintree              3:28.06   2 
 44 Peter Bradley             SR Dedham                 3:28.21   1 
 45 Thomas Chang                 Wellesley              3:28.25   2 
 46 Nicholas Vanderydt           Wellesley              3:28.81   2 
 47 Darren Boykin             JR Norwood                3:29.16   2 
 48 David Sullivan            SR Dedham                 3:29.33   1 
 49 Brendan Kineavy           JR Dedham                 3:34.29   1 
 50 Aidan Flaherty            SO Dedham                 3:38.94   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaleigh Hughes            Jr Needham                3:09.76   3 
  2 Kelly Higgins             SO Weymouth               3:10.08   3 
  3 Cookie Koch               SR Newton North           3:13.34   3 
  4 Evie Heffernen            SR Newton North           3:13.81   3 
  5 Sammy Lerner              Sr Needham                3:14.51   3 
  6 Hannah Friedman-Bell      JR Brookline              3:18.34   3 
  7 Sophie Cousineau          SO Milton                 3:20.35   1 
  8 Jackie Applin             SR Walpole                3:21.34   1 
  9 Delia Byrne               JR Braintree              3:24.07   2 
 10 Robin McElaney            SR Natick                 3:27.20   1 
 11 Daria Fortin              Sr Needham                3:28.15   3 
 12 Hannah Rumble             SO Weymouth               3:31.26   3 
 13 Chrissy Delyani           JR Newton North           3:32.71   3 
 14 Alanna Keady              SR Norwood                3:34.77   2 
 15 Savannah Madden           FR Milton                 3:35.21   1 
 16 Claire Connors            Jr Needham                3:35.89   3 
 17 Mary Kate Coughlin        JR Dedham                 3:36.02   1 
 18 Charlotte DiBiase         SO Wellesley              3:37.64   2 
 19 Molly Yuan                JR Wellesley              3:37.66   2 
 20 Lucy Elwy                 SO Wellesley              3:38.35   2 
 21 Madeline Paquette         JR Newton North           3:40.72   3 
 22 Valerie Quinlan           SO Norwood                3:41.94   2 
 23 Madelyn Abbott            FR Brookline              3:42.77   3 
 24 Emma Spinale              FR Wellesley              3:42.94   2 
 25 MacKenzie Wilson          SR Walpole                3:43.08   1 
 26 Audrey Betts              FR Weymouth               3:45.17   3 
 27 Dee Wu                    SO Newton North           3:46.15   3 
 28 Caitlin Murphy            FR Dedham                 3:46.56   1 
 29 Alyssa Bravin             SO Natick                 3:47.47   1 
 30 Maggie Ware               FR Milton                 3:48.97   1 
 31 Monika Cormack            JR Milton                 3:49.68   1 
 32 Delaney Murphy            FR Walpole                3:49.91   1 
 33 Haley Filippine           So Needham                3:50.48   3 
 34 Caitlyn Murphy            JR Milton                 3:51.00   1 
 35 Julia Averill             SO Walpole                3:52.72   1 
 36 Lilly Chamberlain         FR Brookline              3:54.56   3 
 37 Nicole D'Andrea           SR Walpole                3:54.80   1 
 38 Kerri Reardon             SR Weymouth               3:55.58   3 
 39 Stephanie Smith           SO Weymouth               3:57.02   3 
 40 Maisy Maxwell             SR Natick                 3:57.42   1 
 41 Nicole Shearer            SO Natick                 3:58.91   1 
 42 Olivia Kraemer            SO Dedham                 4:05.21   1 
 43 Deidre McPhee             JR Brookline              4:06.31   3 
 44 Sarah Dwyer               FR Natick                 4:10.56   1 
 45 Molly Shoap               FR Brookline              4:12.62   3 
 46 Risa Kudara               SO Dedham                 4:15.43   1 
 47 Meghan Flaherty           SR Braintree              4:22.48   2 
 48 Katie Nolan               SR Dedham                 4:34.73   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabe Montague             SR Newton North           1:25.40   5 
  2 Michael Maichen II        JR Natick                 1:25.93   1 
  3 Harry Hall                SR Needham                1:28.85   6 
  4 Phillipe Janvier          SR Milton                 1:29.30   2 
  5 Billy Keane               SR Braintree              1:29.68   4 
  6 Jon Kelland               SR Walpole                1:29.72   2 
  7 Christian Freniere           Wellesley              1:30.15   3 
  8 Jackson King              SR Newton North           1:30.45   5 
  9 Michael Frontero             Wellesley              1:32.09   3 
 10 Yared Kasu                JR Brookline              1:32.85   5 
 11 Sam Martin                SO Weymouth               1:32.92   6 
 12 Brendan Gawron            JR Braintree              1:33.40   4 
 13 Austin Maskell            JR Weymouth               1:34.71   6 
 14 Kay Takinami              SO Brookline              1:35.00   5 
 15 Dan Genzelev              SO Newton North           1:35.32   5 
 16 Matthew Clark             SR Weymouth               1:35.47   6 
 17 Michael McShane           FR Needham                1:35.54   6 
 18 Elias Joslin              12 Framingham             1:35.93   4 
 19 Eamon McCarthy            SO Walpole                1:36.09   2 
 20 Alexander Luzaitis           Wellesley              1:36.91   3 
 21 David Strout              SR Natick                 1:37.03   1 
 22 Karl Baer                 SR Norwood                1:37.75   3 
 23 Mathew Swain              FR Newton North           1:38.03   5 
 24 Brad Wright               SR Needham                1:38.57   6 
 25 Jake Celentano            SR Walpole                1:38.82   2 
 26 Connor Hudson-Bryant      JR Weymouth               1:40.22   6 
 27 Kevin Roche               SR Milton                 1:40.63   2 
 28 Michael Slatery           JR Needham                1:41.10   6 
 29 Kevin Persaud             SR Natick                 1:41.49   1 
 30 Ryan Cullinane            SO Brookline              1:41.62   5 
 31 Kyle Macneil              JR Dedham                 1:41.80   1 
 32 Jake Flynn                SR Braintree              1:42.33   4 
 33 Stephen Park              SO Needham                1:42.84   6 
 34 Kyle Dempsey              FR Milton                 1:43.90   2 
 35 Nolen Mandell             FR Milton                 1:44.82   2 
 36 Jake Takacs               FR Walpole                1:45.06   2 
 37 Chris Wong                SR Norwood                1:46.09   3 
 38 Oliver Berre              SR Natick                 1:46.88   1 
 39 Mark Ranalli              SR Norwood                1:47.52   3 
 40 Brendan O'Neil               Wellesley              1:47.76   3 
 41 Patrick Forrest           FR Norwood                1:47.91   3 
 42 Alejandro Castro-Fernand  FR Dedham                 1:48.50   1 
 43 James McQuillen           FR Natick                 1:49.02   1 
 44 John Forbes               JR Braintree              1:49.26   4 
 45 Luke Stuntz                  Wellesley              1:49.69   3 
 46 Jack Higgins              SR Norwood                1:50.34   3 
 47 Zachery Brea              SO Dedham                 1:52.18   1 
 48 Gonzalo Aragon            SO Brookline              1:56.59   5 
 49 Solo Bat-Erdene           JR Brookline              1:57.46   5 
 50 Kiel Lew                  10 Framingham             2:08.99   4 
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gina Conti                SR Walpole                1:42.30   2 
  2 Olivia Corkery            Jr Needham                1:45.65   6 
  3 Liana Tabtiang            SO Wellesley              1:47.41   3 
  4 Emma Larrabee             SO Brookline              1:48.53   5 
  5 Colleen McLaughlin        JR Weymouth               1:48.85   6 
  6 Lindsay Mahoney           JR Braintree              1:49.32   4 
  7 Adriana McDevitt          JR Braintree              1:49.62   4 
  8 Megan Jenkins             SR Walpole                1:50.66   2 
  9 Fiona Jordan              FR Norwood                1:51.85   3 
 10 Zion Theodoros            JR Milton                 1:52.73   2 
 11 Emily Koch                SO Newton North           1:52.84   5 
 12 Sarah Smith               Jr Needham                1:52.90   6 
 13 Alycia Carney             SR Weymouth               1:53.23   6 
 14 Emma Spector              So Needham                1:53.57   6 
 15 Maureen Herlihy           JR Walpole                1:53.83   2 
 16 Hanna Worrall             FR Wellesley              1:55.05   3 
 17 Lizzie Reid               SR Newton North           1:55.62   5 
 18 Emma Hunt                 JR Walpole                1:56.12   2 
 19 Sara McIsaac              SR Weymouth               1:56.81   6 
 20 Shauna Haley              JR Weymouth               1:57.02   6 
 21 Nicole Frontero           SO Wellesley              1:57.90   3 
 22 Sheila McQuillen          FR Natick                 1:58.34   1 
 23 Nina Spensieri            SO Newton North           1:58.42   5 
 24 Taylor Burns              FR Milton                 1:58.67   2 
 25 Camille Coutant           FR Milton                 1:58.85   2 
 26 Ilana Curtis              SR Brookline              1:58.94   5 
 27 Greta Freking             SO Milton                 1:59.15   2 
 28 Sydney Hurwitz            FR Newton North           2:00.02   5 
 29 Sophie Boudette           FR Dedham                 2:00.73   1 
 30 Abigail Sookdeo           SO Natick                 2:01.20   1 
 31 Kathryn Lawton            JR Walpole                2:01.47   2 
 32 Stella Martinelli         SO Natick                 2:02.39   1 
 33 Winnie Chan               FR Newton North           2:02.86   5 
 34 Lauren Raveret            JR Wellesley              2:03.45   3 
 35 Meaghan Shaughnessy       SR Norwood                2:05.08   3 
 36 Molly Butler              JR Weymouth               2:05.09   6 
 37 Ellie Aspaugh             FR Brookline              2:05.56   5 
 38 Theodora Hobson           JR Brookline              2:06.14   5 
 39 Nan Himmelsbach           Sr Needham                2:06.56   6 
 40 Samantha Major            SO Natick                 2:08.75   1 
 41 Shareen Alsebai           SO Milton                 2:09.43   2 
 42 Kelsey Mullikin           So Needham                2:10.00   6 
 43 Samantha Kennedy          SR Natick                 2:10.18   1 
 44 Amelia McDonough          SO Dedham                 2:10.37   1 
 45 Emily Martin              SO Dedham                 2:10.94   1 
 46 Olivia Corrado            FR Dedham                 2:17.19   1 
 47 Anna Martali              JR Dedham                 2:18.08   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jack Strollo              JR Needham                  37.33   6 
  2 Myles Holt                SO Natick                   37.44   1 
  3 Tyler O'Brien             SR Weymouth                 37.55   6 
  4 Ben Porter                JR Newton North             37.79   5 
  5 Jared Prior               SO Newton North             37.82   5 
  6 Adrian Radel              JR Weymouth                 37.94   6 
  7 Chris Hopkins             JR Brookline                38.32   5 
  8 Henry McDonald            JR Weymouth                 38.51   6 
  9 Lucas Holt                SO Natick                   38.59   1 
 10 Tressor Wrensford         SR Norwood                  38.72   3 
 11 Scott Warnock             SR Natick                   38.93   1 
 12 Tom Helm                  JR Walpole                  38.95   2 
 13 Eric Sullivan             JR Norwood                  39.17   3 
 14 Gregory Lynch             JR Milton                   39.54   2 
 15 Chris Barone              10 Framingham               39.54   4 
 16 George Atupem             12 Framingham               39.64   4 
 17 Jon Morfin                SR Milton                   39.83   2 
 18 Henry Palmier                Wellesley                40.16   3 
 19 Nick Ricci                SO Walpole                  40.17   2 
 20 Tom Obrien                SR Milton                   40.19   2 
 21 Max Hernandez             SO Newton North             40.54   5 
 22 Tristan Perez             11 Framingham               41.21   4 
 23 Ben Mesnik                SO Needham                  41.22   6 
 24 Jorge Luis Gomez          SO Norwood                  41.43   3 
 25 Shigeru Kaneki            SR Brookline                41.49   5 
 26 Brent Jacoby                 Wellesley                41.55   3 
 27 Nick Lau                  JR Braintree                42.12   4 
 28 Lucas Jacobs              JR Needham                  42.74   6 
 29 Sean Kelly                SR Braintree                42.74   4 
 30 Max Bochman               SO Brookline                42.79   5 
 31 Kevin Sullivan            JR Walpole                  43.94   2 
 32 Brendan Hart              FR Dedham                   45.14   1 
 33 Matt Kelly                SR Dedham                   45.38   1 
 -- Patrick Samonte           SR Dedham                     DNF   1 
 -- Ben Goerlich                 Wellesley                   DQ   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christina Galvagno        SO Newton North             43.24   5 
  2 Kayley McGonagle          SR Natick                   44.22   1 
  3 Kerri Long                JR Weymouth                 44.88   6 
  4 Ally Isley                SO Wellesley                45.14   3 
  5 Brooke Yuen               JR Braintree                45.46   4 
  6 Caroline Cross            JR Braintree                45.54   4 
  7 Sydney Solem              SO Brookline                45.86   5 
  8 Sinead O'Brien            SO Norwood                  46.04   3 
  9 Carissa Stots             SO Newton North             46.16   5 
 10 Olivia O'Hara             SR Walpole                  46.44   2 
 11 Andrea Juzyca             JR Milton                   46.47   2 
 12 Lauren Lenahan            SR Weymouth                 46.70   6 
 13 Kyra Judge                SR Brookline                46.88   5 
 14 Nicole Anselmo            SO Natick                   47.16   1 
 15 Haley Cole                So Needham                  47.25   6 
 16 Mary Beth Rockett         Fr Needham                  47.44   6 
 17 Katie Doran               FR Weymouth                 47.73   6 
 18 Alyssa Lum                FR Milton                   47.81   2 
 19 Leah Struzenski           SO Wellesley                47.81   3 
 20 Lexi Quirk                Sr Needham                  47.84   6 
 21 Lindsay Cordopatri        FR Walpole                  48.03   2 
 22 Tori Lynch                SO Walpole                  48.11   2 
 23 Emma Pred Sosa            JR Milton                   48.12   2 
 24 Emma Suneby               SR Wellesley                48.48   3 
 25 Olivia Mazzapica          SO Newton North             48.64   5 
 26 Jenna Murray              JR Braintree                49.58   4 
 27 Mila Barrera              FR Natick                   49.70   1 
 28 Melissa Bradbury          FR Dedham                   52.04   1 
 29 Darcy Rumpp               SO Dedham                   52.41   1 
 30 Emily Bonaccorso          SO Norwood                  53.43   3 
 31 Christine Giardini        JR Norwood                  57.56   3 
 32 Vanessa Ciampa            JR Dedham                   58.56   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margie Cullen             So Needham               11:43.94  
  2 Kacie Higgins             SO Weymouth              11:49.51  
  3 Grace Rademacher          FR Wellesley             11:56.34  
  4 Alyssa Murphy             SO Walpole               12:22.39  
  5 Kristen Coyne             SR Walpole               12:24.92  
  6 Katie Horton              Jr Needham               12:31.03  
  7 Cat Teasdale              SO Newton North          12:45.61  
  8 Betsy Waisel              SR Wellesley             12:47.89  
  9 Katie Leahy               SR Weymouth              12:51.74  
 10 My Linh DeBonis           JR Natick                12:58.86  
 11 Maddi Terry               So Needham               13:01.61  
 12 Caitlin Smith             JR Milton                13:01.88  
 13 Rae Swardstrom            SO Brookline             13:04.87  
 14 Ashley Waldron            SR Walpole               13:12.35  
 15 Sam Pelley                JR Weymouth              13:17.49  
 16 Lucy Matzilevich          SO Framingham            13:20.89  
 17 Angie Diana               JR Wellesley             13:31.68  
 18 Aria Wong                 SO Brookline             13:46.72  
 19 Kate Holman               SO Natick                14:10.50  
 20 Amanda Powers             FR Newton North          14:14.20  
 21 Robin Levinson            SR Framingham            14:23.67  
 22 Ellen Burton              SO Framingham            14:24.59  
 23 Autumn Warnock            SO Natick                14:37.34  
 24 Kelly Blake               FR Norwood               14:37.51  
 25 Sophia Berardinelli       JR Braintree             14:44.00  
 26 Ana (Carol) Figueiredo    JR Norwood               14:59.58  
 27 Sheila Yee                JR Braintree             15:37.08  
 28 Sarah Collins             SR Dedham                15:53.27  
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emmanuel D'Agostino       JR Brookline             10:18.38  
  2 Matthew Murphy            SR Weymouth              10:20.42  
  3 Chris Ulian                  Wellesley             10:24.72  
  4 Drew Khalaj               SO Needham               10:26.84  
  5 Pat Connell               SR Walpole               10:29.97  
  6 Jared Freedman            SR Newton North          10:30.78  
  7 Max Brandl                SR Newton North          10:34.62  
  8 Dylan Jones               JR Natick                10:40.43  
  9 Graham King               JR Natick                10:41.82  
 10 Mike Van der Linden       SR Walpole               10:44.34  
 11 Mark Jaklitsch            JR Weymouth              10:50.82  
 12 Bly Graham                SR Milton                11:01.45  
 13 Arjun Laud                   Wellesley             11:02.25  
 14 Brendan Retalic            9 Framingham            11:03.97  
 15 Nathan Maynard            JR Needham               11:10.37  
 16 Sean Kineavy              JR Dedham                11:12.84  
 17 Matthew Brown             JR Brookline             11:15.78  
 18 Carter Harrison           JR Newton North          11:17.08  
 19 Jeremy Margolis           JR Brookline             11:20.83  
 20 Andrew Harrod             11 Framingham            11:21.66  
 21 Alex Lowry                 9 Framingham            11:28.22  
 22 Caleb Brown                  Wellesley             11:29.13  
 23 Jack Bushway              FR Walpole               11:33.26  
 24 Daniel Curley             SO Norwood               11:48.35  
 25 Jason Reynolds            FR Braintree             11:50.97  
 26 Mike Coyne                SR Braintree             11:54.02  
 27 Michael Cariofiles        SO Dedham                11:57.98  
 28 Chris Chinman             JR Milton                11:58.00  
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick Fofana               SR Newton North              8.03   5 
  2 Jack McCorrison           SR Dedham                    8.06   1 
  3 Justin Cox                SR Brookline                 8.15   5 
  4 Daniel Xu                 JR Needham                   8.21   6 
  5 Brandon Thornhill         JR Natick                    8.27   1 
  6 Chavinskee Milcent        SR Milton                    8.38   2 
  7 Aidan Cort                   Wellesley                 8.42   3 
  8 Tiago Torres              11 Framingham                8.42   4 
  9 Mike St. Germain          SR Walpole                   8.51   2 
 10 Luke Halberstadt          12 Framingham                8.57   4 
 11 Henry McDonald            JR Weymouth                  8.59   6 
 12 Alex Huynh                SR Braintree                 8.67   4 
 12 John Sellew               JR Natick                    8.67   1 
 14 Chris Chinman             JR Milton                    8.76   2 
 15 Dylan Mitchell            JR Braintree                 9.03   4 
 16 Ryan Stuntz                  Wellesley                 9.08   3 
 17 Joseph Mulcahy            SR Weymouth                  9.25   6 
 18 Andrew Bliss              12 Framingham                9.28   4 
 19 Noah Kortkamp             SO Brookline                 9.32   5 
 20 Tolu Ajayi                JR Needham                   9.41   6 
 21 Austin Yeung              SO Braintree                 9.49   4 
 22 Guy Michel                JR Walpole                   9.61   2 
 23 Bobby Ross                SR Walpole                   9.72   2 
 24 Ben Kirchman              SO Needham                   9.78   6 
 25 Brendan Smyth             JR Braintree                 9.80   4 
 26 Andrew Chabon             FR Brookline                 9.94   5 
 27 George Mason              FR Norwood                   9.97   3 
 28 Jon Minkin                SO Newton North              9.97   5 
 29 Matthew Russell              Wellesley                 9.98   3 
 30 Paul Halberstadt          10 Framingham               10.00   4 
 31 Brett Baron               SO Newton North             10.25   5 
 32 Miguel Oyler-Castrillo    SO Newton North             10.41   5 
 33 Declan O'Brien            SO Norwood                  10.53   3 
 34 Elijuan Diaz              SR Weymouth                 10.54   6 
 35 Nathan McKay              SO Weymouth                 10.74   6 
 36 Andrew McCormick          SR Needham                  11.04   6 
 37 Shigeru Kaneki            SR Brookline                11.17   5 
 38 Jake Gustowski            FR Norwood                  11.31   3 
 
Event 12  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrianna Higgins         SR Milton                    8.67   2 
  2 Kisha Kalra               SR Natick                    9.24   1 
  3 Elizabeth Gee             SO Natick                    9.50   1 
  4 Kristin Leone             SR Weymouth                  9.50   6 
  5 Sunny Lehmann             SR Newton North              9.59   5 
  6 Libby Doyle               SR Brookline                 9.95   5 
  7 Bella Barnhill            SO Wellesley                10.08   3 
  8 Meagan Deane              SR Weymouth                 10.13   6 
  9 Isabel Cole               Jr Needham                  10.25   6 
 10 Kathryn McGovern          JR Framingham               10.30   4 
 11 Callahan Wilde            SO Wellesley                10.32   3 
 12 Hiromi Kondo              SO Walpole                  10.34   2 
 13 Annie Greene              SO Newton North             10.35   5 
 14 Claire Rinne              JR Walpole                  10.42   2 
 15 Erin Leonard              SO Braintree                10.43   4 
 16 Wissal Choqri             JR Weymouth                 10.48   6 
 17 Maeve Feeney              SR Dedham                   10.50   1 
 18 Kerri Kelleher            SR Dedham                   10.52   1 
 19 Katherine Murphy          SR Braintree                10.67   4 
 20 Allison Martin            SR Dedham                   10.69   1 
 21 Erin Toomey               SO Natick                   10.70   1 
 22 Kira Goodwin              JR Weymouth                 10.71   6 
 23 Jess Hiltz                SO Newton North             10.80   5 
 24 Madeleine Sookdeo         SR Natick                   10.85   1 
 25 Mia Charifson             SR Framingham               10.86   4 
 26 Kaitlin Carter            JR Walpole                  10.91   2 
 27 Stina Cofsky              SO Walpole                  10.93   2 
 28 Ashley Wilson             FR Framingham               11.02   4 
 29 Lisa Rusch                SR Framingham               11.19   4 
 30 Sule Sahin                Jr Needham                  11.40   6 
 31 Faith Andrews             SO Wellesley                11.56   3 
 32 Serra Muftu               FR Brookline                11.69   5 
 33 Anya Beletsky             FR Brookline                11.75   5 
 34 Olivia Bee                SO Wellesley                11.78   3 
 35 Emma Chinman              JR Milton                   12.15   2 
 36 Jiaying Su                SR Braintree                12.18   4 
 37 Madeleine Haswell         FR Brookline                12.18   5 
 38 Katelyn Merrigan          SR Braintree                12.50   4 
 39 Mackenzie Sheehan         SR Norwood                  12.70   3 
 40 Lauren Gamel              FR Norwood                  13.70   3 
 41 Shareen Alsebai           SO Milton                   14.63   2 
 42 Kayla Augenstene          FR Norwood                  14.72   3 
 
Event 13  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hantzly Murat             SR Needham                   6.76   6 
  2 Chris Carson              SR Braintree                 6.79   4 
  3 Jeff Santos               SO Brookline                 6.82   5 
  4 Tyler O'Brien             SR Weymouth                  6.83   6 
  5 Mandel Guerin-Robinson    SR Milton                    6.87   2 
  6 Luke Halberstadt          12 Framingham                6.89   4 
  7 Ben Porter                JR Newton North              6.91   5 
  8 Myles Cofield             SR Walpole                   6.92   2 
  9 Lovevindjy Salvant        SO Walpole                   6.95   2 
 10 Mariano Davis             SR Milton                    7.00   2 
 11 Adrian Radel              JR Weymouth                  7.01   6 
 12 Jack McCorrison           SR Dedham                    7.02   1 
 13 Tressor Wrensford         SR Norwood                   7.03   3 
 14 Andrew Boynton            SR Natick                    7.05   1  7.043
 15 Benedict Cezair-Thompson     Wellesley                 7.05   3  7.050
 16 Colin Riley               SR Needham                   7.09   6 
 17 Nick Benoit               10 Framingham                7.10   4  7.094
 18 Damien Chu                SR Braintree                 7.10   4  7.099
 19 Chris Lewis               SR Newton North              7.14   5 
 20 Akin Street               SO Walpole                   7.23   2 
 21 Drew Caruso               FR Braintree                 7.25   4  7.243
 22 Andre Gonzaga             11 Framingham                7.25   4  7.250
 23 Matthew Russell              Wellesley                 7.26   3 
 24 Sean Ross McClinchy       FR Newton North              7.28   5  7.272
 25 Sean Perkins              SO Walpole                   7.28   2  7.273
 26 Samuel Masse              SO Norwood                   7.28   3  7.276
 27 Vinicius Tavares          11 Framingham                7.28   4  7.277
 28 George Mason              FR Norwood                   7.29   3 
 29 David Golden              SO Milton                    7.30   2 
 30 Austin Yeung              SO Braintree                 7.33   4 
 31 Jon Minkin                SO Newton North              7.37   5 
 32 Peter Stabnick               Wellesley                 7.38   3 
 33 Ryan Faldasz              SR Natick                    7.39   1 
 34 Ben Goerlich                 Wellesley                 7.41   3 
 35 Zach Pungitore            SO Norwood                   7.43   3  7.422
 36 Dan Moder                 SR Needham                   7.43   6  7.427
 37 Kymric Coon               SO Milton                    7.44   2 
 38 Jonathan Bruynell         JR Weymouth                  7.45   6  7.441
 39 Brian Holihan             FR Natick                    7.45   1  7.449
 40 James Cataldo             SR Needham                   7.48   6 
 41 Max Bochman               SO Brookline                 7.49   5 
 42 Allen LaGuerre            SR Brookline                 7.57   5 
 43 Ryan DaSilva              JR Weymouth                  7.81   6 
 44 Kevin He                  JR Brookline                 7.83   5 
 45 Matt Kelly                SR Dedham                    7.93   1 
 46 Brendan Hart              FR Dedham                    8.02   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Ryan                SR Wellesley                 7.61   3 
  2 Tatiana Jarostchuk        SO Wellesley                 7.70   3 
  3 Andrianna Higgins         SR Milton                    7.75   2  7.742
  4 Blessing Ojini            Sr Needham                   7.75   6  7.746
  5 Shannon Fitgerald         SR Newton North              7.79   5 
  6 Samantha Forman-Bruno     JR Needham                   7.80   6 
  7 Mariel Boggia             SO Natick                    7.88   1 
  8 Adrianna Batista          JR Newton North              7.89   5 
  9 Charlotte Manning         SO Weymouth                  7.96   6 
 10 Jessica Hem               Fr Needham                   7.97   6  7.962
 11 Kaila Hatcher             JR Newton North              7.97   5  7.963
 12 Maddy Howland             FR Natick                    7.98   1 
 13 Alexandra McInnis         SR Braintree                 8.00   4 
 14 Asia Dixon                JR Braintree                 8.01   4 
 15 Erin McLaughlin           JR Weymouth                  8.03   6  8.021
 16 Angela Denucci            FR Newton North              8.03   5  8.023
 17 Catherine Manning         JR Weymouth                  8.06   6 
 18 Hiromi Kondo              SO Walpole                   8.10   2 
 19 Dmitra Weathers           JR Walpole                   8.13   2 
 20 Olivia Rothenburg         SO Framingham                8.15   4 
 21 Jenna Murray              JR Braintree                 8.16   4 
 22 Hilda Kusi                SO Framingham                8.21   4 
 23 Kisha Kalra               SR Natick                    8.22   1  8.214
 24 Sara Castiglia            Sr Needham                   8.22   6  8.215
 25 Hannah Greenberg          SO Framingham                8.24   4  8.234
 26 Meghan McFarland          JR Dedham                    8.24   1  8.240
 27 Nicole Marchant           JR Norwood                   8.25   3 
 28 Savonna Small-Brown       SR Framingham                8.26   4 
 29 Caroline Zwick            JR Natick                    8.29   1 
 30 Wissal Choqri             JR Weymouth                  8.33   6 
 31 Kayleigh Harris           SO Wellesley                 8.37   3 
 32 Sarah Perkins             SO Walpole                   8.47   2  8.462
 33 Atheana Pierre            FR Milton                    8.47   2  8.466
 34 Julia Troxell             SR Wellesley                 8.54   3 
 35 Hafsa McCloud             FR Norwood                   8.59   3 
 36 Brianna Conley            JR Walpole                   8.64   2 
 37 Anya Beletsky             FR Brookline                 8.69   5 
 38 Brooke Lochiatto          JR Braintree                 8.79   4 
 39 Amanda D'Italia           JR Dedham                    8.86   1 
 40 Asia Vo                   FR Dedham                    8.96   1  8.955
 41 Christine Giardini        JR Norwood                   8.96   3  8.959
 42 Jessy Iwuala              FR Milton                    9.07   2 
 43 Antonnea Umeh             FR Milton                    9.26   2 
 44 Lorrie Ataya              Fr Dedham                    9.62   1 
 45 Loren Spencer             FR Brookline                 9.63   5 
 46 Lindsay Keady             FR Norwood                   9.73   3 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natick                                              3:42.67   1 
  2 Newton North                                        3:43.03   2 
  3 Milton                                              3:44.07   1 
  4 Walpole                                             3:45.15   1 
  5 Braintree                                           3:46.29   2 
  6 Needham                                             3:47.94   2 
  7 Framingham                                          3:48.51   2 
  8 Wellesley                                           3:52.91   1 
  9 Brookline                                           3:56.97   2 
 10 Norwood                                             3:57.32   1 
 11 Dedham                                              4:22.43   1 
 -- Weymouth                                                DNF   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Natick                                              4:20.46   1 
  2 Needham                                             4:21.12   2 
  3 Braintree                                           4:24.53   2 
  4 Newton North                                        4:25.43   2 
  5 Walpole                                             4:31.97   1 
  6 Milton                                              4:36.50   1 
  7 Weymouth                                            4:37.19   2 
  8 Wellesley                                           4:44.37   1 
  9 Framingham                                          4:46.12   2 
 10 Norwood                                             4:56.73   1 
 11 Dedham                                              5:07.91   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Needham                                             1:37.27   3 
  2 Milton                                              1:39.09   1 
  3 Newton North                                        1:39.11   3 
  4 Wellesley                                           1:40.01   2 
  5 Braintree                                           1:40.47   2 
  6 Walpole                                             1:40.92   1 
  7 Framingham                                          1:42.08   2 
  8 Norwood                                             1:42.19   2 
  9 Weymouth                                            1:44.28   3 
 10 Natick                                              1:45.52   1 
 11 Dedham                                              2:02.76   1 
 -- Brookline                                                DQ   3  Pass out of zone
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wellesley                                           1:52.36   2 
  2 Newton North                                        1:52.44   3 
  3 Weymouth                                            1:53.53   3 
  4 Brookline                                           1:54.33   3 
  5 Braintree                                           1:54.73   2 
  6 Needham                                             1:56.18   3 
  7 Walpole                                             1:56.82   1 
  8 Framingham                                          1:58.11   2 
  9 Natick                                              1:58.14   1 
 10 Milton                                              2:00.72   1 
 11 Norwood                                             2:02.08   2 
 12 Dedham                                              2:06.13   1 
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayley McGonagle          SR Natick                 5-02.00  
  2 Annie Greene              SO Newton North           5-00.00  
  3 Grace Bulson              FR Wellesley              4-10.00  
  3 Erin Toomey               SO Natick                 4-10.00  
  5 Meagan Deane              SR Weymouth              J4-10.00  
  6 Elizabeth Gee             SO Natick                J4-10.00  
  7 Emma Collins              SR Weymouth               4-06.00  
  7 Andrianna Higgins         SR Milton                 4-06.00  
  9 Leigh Gelotte             JR Wellesley             J4-06.00  
 10 Erin Leonard              SO Braintree             J4-06.00  
 10 Sarah Smith               Jr Needham               J4-06.00  
 12 Olivia Gomez              JR Newton North          J4-06.00  
 13 Andrea Bradbury           JR Dedham                J4-06.00  
 14 Melissa Bradbury          FR Dedham                 4-04.00  
 14 Jess Hiltz                SO Newton North           4-04.00  
 16 Taylor Burns              FR Milton                J4-04.00  
 17 Bella Barnhill            SO Wellesley             J4-04.00  
 18 Tori Lynch                SO Walpole                4-02.00  
 18 Sinead O'Brien            SO Norwood                4-02.00  
 18 Alyssa Lum                FR Milton                 4-02.00  
 18 Catherine Manning         JR Weymouth               4-02.00  
 22 Erin Flannery             SO Braintree             J4-02.00  
 23 Gillian Stangler          SO Braintree             J4-02.00  
 -- Olivia O'Hara             SR Walpole                     NH  
 -- Fiona Jordan              FR Norwood                     NH  
 -- Meghan Schaefer           JR Dedham                      NH  
 -- Emma Larrabee             SO Brookline                   NH  
 -- Maddi Terry               So Needham                     NH  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Fofana               SR Newton North           6-04.00  
  2 Jeff Santos               SO Brookline              5-10.00  
  3 Chavinskee Milcent        SR Milton                J5-10.00  
  4 Alex Raskind              JR Needham               J5-10.00  
  5 Emmanuel Kalamu           12 Framingham             5-08.00  
  5 Chris Carson              SR Braintree              5-08.00  
  7 Mike Howard               SR Newton North          J5-08.00  
  8 Ryan Connolly             JR Braintree              5-06.00  
  9 Brandon Thornhill         JR Natick                J5-06.00  
 10 Liam Muir                    Wellesley             J5-06.00  
 10 Alexander Bice            JR Natick                J5-06.00  
 12 Jack McCorrison           SR Dedham                J5-06.00  
 13 Ben Porter                JR Newton North           5-04.00  
 14 Tressor Wrensford         SR Norwood               J5-04.00  
 14 Noah Kortkamp             SO Brookline             J5-04.00  
 16 Joseph Mulcahy            SR Weymouth               5-02.00  
 16 Austin Maskell            JR Weymouth               5-02.00  
 16 Larry Janvier             SR Milton                 5-02.00  
 16 Jeffrey Daneault          SR Natick                 5-02.00  
 20 Daniel Alpert             SR Needham               J5-02.00  
 20 Phillipe Janvier          SR Milton                J5-02.00  
 20 Patrick Samonte           SR Dedham                J5-02.00  
 -- Henry McDonald            JR Weymouth                    NH  
 -- Christopher Komjathy         Wellesley                   NH  
 -- Brendan Smyth             JR Braintree                   NH  
 -- Zach Pungitore            SO Norwood                     NH  
 -- Pat Glennon               SO Needham                     NH  
 -- Eric Mellusi              12 Framingham                  NH  
 -- Guy Michel                JR Walpole                     NH  
 -- Andrew Bliss              12 Framingham                  NH  
 -- Justin Cox                SR Brookline                   NH  
 -- Akin Street               SO Walpole                     NH  
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Micheala Smith            SR Newton North          38-06.50  
  2 Chiko Odunukwe            JR Natick                31-10.50  
  3 Kaylie Corda              SO Wellesley             30-05.50  
  4 Taylor Reed               SO Norwood               30-03.00  
  5 Ana Orfanidis             SR Walpole               28-05.25  
  6 Samantha Forman-Bruno     JR Needham               28-04.25  
  7 Tasha Desir               Sr Needham               28-03.00  
  8 Madi Raso                 SR Newton North          27-09.25  
  9 Unity Jean-Louis          JR Dedham                27-04.75  
 10 Rachel Strout             SO Natick                27-04.00  
 11 Rachel Kane               JR Braintree             26-10.00  
 12 Amanda Goldin             Sr Needham               26-09.75  
 13 Dyana Guillaume           SO Wellesley             26-08.50  
 14 Kathryn O'Donnell         JR Norwood               26-07.75  
 15 Hannah Dickson            SO Weymouth              26-07.00  
 16 Elizabeth Balzarini       SO Dedham                26-04.75  
 17 Jessy Iwuala              FR Milton                26-03.25  
 18 Tori Whitham              JR Newton North          25-09.75  
 19 Erin Leblanc              SR Walpole               25-09.25  
 20 Tricia Keeley             SR Weymouth              25-07.25  
 21 Andrea Juzyca             JR Milton                25-04.25  
 22 Lauren Mariano            SO Newton North          24-10.00  
 23 Gillian Orlando-Milbauer  JR Brookline             24-08.50  
 24 Kara Shea                 JR Norwood               23-11.25  
 25 Julia Bogiages            SR Wellesley             23-10.75  
 26 Jessie Sawyer             SO Wellesley             23-05.75  
 27 Alexus Umeh               JR Milton                22-04.25  
 28 Daphnie Joseph            FR Weymouth              22-03.00  
 29 Emma Donnelly             JR Weymouth              21-08.00  
 30 Kelsey McCarthy           JR Norwood               21-04.50  
 31 Jess Leblanc              SO Walpole               21-03.50  
 32 Taylor Wollard            SO Dedham                20-07.25  
 33 Linda Jiang               SR Brookline             19-09.50  
 34 Tianna Stephenson         JR Milton                19-08.00  
 35 Parker Peters             FR Brookline             19-05.25  
 36 Charlynette Robles        JR Braintree             19-03.25  
 37 Kelsey Mattar             JR Braintree             19-02.25  
 38 Abena Obeng               FR Dedham                18-08.00  
 39 Hailey Huff               SO Natick                18-00.50  
 40 Emily Mahoney             JR Braintree             16-09.25  
 41 Emma Sewell               JR Walpole               16-05.50  
 
Event 22  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Mellusi              12 Framingham            49-03.50  
  2 Nick Fofana               SR Newton North          46-09.25  
  3 Kevin Joyce               SO Newton North          42-07.50  
  4 Elmer Acuna               SO Newton North          39-10.50  
  5 Richard Whelan III        JR Norwood               38-10.25  
  6 William Perry                Wellesley             38-06.00  
  6 Zach Marhamo              JR Braintree             38-06.00  
  8 Anthony Svizzero          SR Weymouth              38-04.00  
  9 Giulian Trabucco          SR Needham               38-02.50  
 10 Owen Grafe                JR Newton North          37-07.50  
 11 Sean Conway               SR Norwood               37-02.00  
 12 Robbie Lederman           SR Walpole               37-00.50  
 13 Antonio Tenaglia          SO Braintree             36-06.00  
 14 Calwin Morris             SR Milton                36-00.00  
 15 Emmanuel Kalamu           12 Framingham            35-03.50  
 15 Liam Muir                    Wellesley             35-03.50  
 17 Tiago Torres              11 Framingham            35-01.00  
 18 Cameron Lander            JR Weymouth              34-11.00  
 19 Jim Mahoney               SR Braintree             34-09.75  
 20 Tyler Lee                    Wellesley             34-07.00  
 20 Mike Williams             SR Walpole               34-07.00  
 22 Brady Furdon              SR Natick                34-05.50  
 23 Ben Sacco                 JR Walpole               34-03.00  
 24 Matt Robles               10 Framingham            34-02.75  
 25 Ben Newman                SR Needham               33-03.50  
 26 Cam Nohmy                 SO Milton                32-09.25  
 27 Greg Wood                 FR Braintree             32-06.00  
 28 John Richardson           SO Weymouth              32-04.00  
 29 Brendan Chambers          JR Needham               32-02.75  
 30 Chris Jang                SO Norwood               31-11.25  
 31 Nick Campobasso           SO Walpole               31-06.50  
 32 Carter Hildreth           SO Needham               31-03.50  
 33 Robert Malinn             SR Norwood               31-00.00  
 34 Chad Connors              SO Natick                30-09.00  
 35 David Lally               SR Weymouth              30-06.00  
 36 Justin Cox                SR Brookline             30-01.00  
 37 Chris Hopkins             JR Brookline             29-05.50  
 38 Jake Thorson              SO Natick                27-10.00  
 39 Tobias De Peyster            Wellesley             27-02.00  
 40 Nick Dorant               SR Natick                27-00.00  
 41 Jacob ST Fort             SO Milton                25-10.25  
 42 Christian Jammal          JR Milton                23-07.00  
 43 Dylan Leonard             FR Dedham                20-09.00  
 44 Liam Feeney               SR Dedham                17-10.00  
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Carson              SR Braintree             19-10.50  
  2 Jared Prior               SO Newton North          19-09.50  
  2 Jack McCorrison           SR Dedham                19-09.50  
  4 Adrian Radel              JR Weymouth              19-06.00  
  5 Lucas Holt                SO Natick                19-04.50  
  5 Chavinskee Milcent        SR Milton                19-04.50  
  7 Jeff Santos               SO Brookline             19-02.50  
  8 Alex Huynh                SR Braintree             19-01.00  
  9 David Strout              SR Natick                19-00.00  
 10 Henry McDonald            JR Weymouth              18-11.50  
 11 Oreofe Oluwadara          JR Newton North          18-09.00  
 12 Elijuan Diaz              SR Weymouth              18-08.50  
 13 Chris Lewis               SR Newton North          18-06.00  
 14 Benedict Cezair-Thompson     Wellesley             18-05.00  
 15 Daniel Xu                 JR Needham               18-04.00  
 16 Henry Palmier                Wellesley             18-01.50  
 17 Patrick Samonte           SR Dedham                17-07.50  
 18 Tressor Wrensford         SR Norwood               17-06.00  
 19 Justin Doherty            SO Braintree             17-04.00  
 20 Guy Michel                JR Walpole               17-01.00  
 21 Ryan Stuntz                  Wellesley             17-00.50  
 22 Zach Pungitore            SO Norwood               16-10.00  
 23 Myles Holt                SO Natick                16-09.00  
 24 Myles Cofield             SR Walpole               16-06.50  
 25 Max Bochman               SO Brookline             16-06.00  
 26 Pat Glennon               SO Needham               16-03.00  
 27 Andrew McCormick          SR Needham               15-11.50  
 28 Edwin Dely                SR Milton                15-09.00  
 29 Andrew Chabon             FR Brookline             15-08.50  
 30 Mandel Guerin-Robinson    SR Milton                15-06.50  
 30 George Mason              FR Norwood               15-06.50  
 -- Tyler Retalic             11 Framingham                  ND  
 -- George Atupem             12 Framingham                  ND  
 -- Tiago Torres              11 Framingham                  ND  
 -- Lovevindjy Salvant        SO Walpole                   FOUL  
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anya Gorodentsev          JR Brookline             16-05.50  
  2 Kerri Long                JR Weymouth              15-05.00  
  3 Adrianna Batista          JR Newton North          15-02.50  
  4 Hiromi Kondo              SO Walpole               14-11.50  
  5 Ally Isley                SO Wellesley             14-09.50  
  6 Kristin Leone             SR Weymouth              14-08.00  
  7 Elizabeth Gee             SO Natick                14-07.50  
  8 Caroline Zwick            JR Natick                14-07.00  
  9 Mariel Boggia             SO Natick                14-02.50  
 10 Christina Vallace         Sr Needham               14-01.00  
 11 Kaila Hatcher             JR Newton North          14-00.50  
 12 Erin McLaughlin           JR Weymouth              13-11.50  
 13 Emily Ryan                SR Wellesley             13-08.50  
 14 Erin Leonard              SO Braintree             13-08.00  
 15 Andrianna Higgins         SR Milton                13-07.50  
 16 Sarah Perkins             SO Walpole               13-07.00  
 16 Alexandra McInnis         SR Braintree             13-07.00  
 18 Kerri Kelleher            SR Dedham                13-06.00  
 19 Emma Spinale              FR Wellesley             13-05.00  
 19 Isabel Cole               Jr Needham               13-05.00  
 21 Kaitlin Carter            JR Walpole               13-04.00  
 22 Jessy Iwuala              FR Milton                13-03.00  
 23 Emma Ewas                 FR Brookline             13-02.00  
 24 Kyra Judge                SR Brookline             12-09.00  
 25 Maeve Feeney              SR Dedham                12-05.50  
 26 Sinead O'Brien            SO Norwood               12-04.50  
 26 Darcy Rumpp               SO Dedham                12-04.50  
 26 Nicole Marchant           JR Norwood               12-04.50  
 -- Asia Dixon                JR Braintree                 FOUL  
 -- Christine Giardini        JR Norwood                   FOUL  
 -- Sara Castiglia            Sr Needham                   FOUL  
 -- Orenna Brand              FR Newton North              FOUL  
 
Event 28  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sophia Denucci            FR Newton North             10.87   2 
  2 Ellen Tierney             FR Wellesley                11.00   1 
  3 Abby Yuan                 FR Wellesley                11.10   1 
  4 Emma Ewas                 FR Brookline                11.44   2 
  5 Kelsey Mazzocca           FR Walpole                  11.56   1 
  6 Isabelle Marino           FR Weymouth                 11.70   2 
  7 Sam Goldstein             SO Newton North             11.84   2 
  8 Emily Martin              SO Dedham                   11.86   1 
  9 Olivia West               FR Walpole                  12.15   1 
 10 Marien Herranz            FR Brookline                12.16   2 
 11 Caroline Metcalf          SR Dedham                   12.76   1 
 12 Bella Berline             FR Brookline                14.08   2 
 13 Meghan Schaefer           JR Dedham                   17.73   1 
 14 Daanya Salmanullah        FR Walpole                  18.43   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Timmy Hayes               FR Walpole                   7.31   5 
  2 Cam Nohmy                 SO Milton                    7.32   7 
  3 Asher Bean                JR Needham                   7.42   4 
  4 Chris Jiang               SR Milton                    7.45   7 
  5 Eric Mellusi              12 Framingham                7.47   5 
  6 Brian Bilodeau            12 Framingham                7.59   5  7.581
  7 Christian Griffith           Wellesley                 7.59   7  7.590
  8 Cole Barrett                 Wellesley                 7.62   6 
  9 Yuseff Solomon            JR Milton                    7.66   7 
 10 Connor Hudson-Bryant      JR Weymouth                  7.67   4 
 11 Jason Davern              SO Weymouth                  7.69   4 
 12 Francis Muumba            JR Newton North              7.70   5 
 13 Daniel Juffre             SR Weymouth                  7.72   4 
 14 Alex Woods                   Wellesley                 7.74   6 
 15 Nolan Hardiman            SO Walpole                   7.75   6  7.746
 16 Matt D'Amico              11 Framingham                7.75   5  7.748
 17 Michael Resca             SO Weymouth                  7.76   4 
 18 James Reinhart            JR Weymouth                  7.78   5 
 19 Richard Crowley           FR Walpole                   7.79   6 
 20 Sami Toumani              SR Dedham                    7.82   2 
 21 Jon Yeragotelis           FR Braintree                 7.83   1 
 22 Vikendros Zhapoulos       FR Braintree                 7.84   1 
 23 Isaiah Beverly            SO Natick                    7.85   3 
 24 Rob Blake                 12 Framingham                7.89   5  7.885
 25 Timothy Chung             SO Natick                    7.89   2  7.890
 25 Timothy Yee                  Wellesley                 7.89   6  7.890
 27 Hyusein Prashkov          SR Braintree                 7.91   1 
 28 Dave Dauti                FR Braintree                 7.92   1 
 29 Ethan Chiu                   Wellesley                 7.93   6 
 30 Jakob Bradford            SO Natick                    7.97   3 
 31 Derek Grubis              SR Braintree                 8.01   1 
 32 Andrew Dubsky             SO Natick                    8.02   3 
 33 Patrick Reilly            SO Natick                    8.03   3 
 34 Justin Feng               FR Brookline                 8.04   3 
 35 Liam Feeney               SR Dedham                    8.05   1 
 36 John Gerry                SR Natick                    8.06   3 
 37 Pat Glennon               SO Needham                   8.11   4 
 38 Lucas Holt                SO Natick                    8.17   2 
 39 Christopher Sullivan         Wellesley                 8.18   7  8.173
 40 Liam Parquette            FR Walpole                   8.18   6  8.178
 41 Andrew D'Ovidio           SO Walpole                   8.27   6 
 42 Sam Slater                12 Framingham                8.34   5 
 43 Dan Tannous               SR Dedham                    8.37   2 
 44 Joe D'Angelo              FR Brookline                 8.39   3 
 45 Patrick Brady                Wellesley                 8.56   7 
 46 Clarke Gettleman          SR Dedham                    8.61   2 
 47 Robert Lau                SO Dedham                    8.66   1 
 48 John Dowling              SO Dedham                    8.76   1 
 49 Conor Eliot               SO Natick                    8.78   2 
 50 Ian Roberson              FR Brookline                 9.17   4 
 51 Jason Sheerin             SO Dedham                    9.27   2 
 52 Nicholas Persaud          FR Natick                   10.32   3 
 53 Alec MacLean              FR Dedham                   10.65   2 
 54 Liam McLeod               SO Weymouth                 11.17   4 
 
Event 30  Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashley Wilson             FR Framingham                8.12   3 
  2 Candela Rubino            SO Newton North              8.17   4  8.164
  3 Kate Ainger               SR Newton North              8.17   5  8.167
  4 Olivia Gomez              JR Newton North              8.24   5 
  5 Callahan Wilde            SO Wellesley                 8.31   9 
  6 Meg Huston                SO Newton North              8.35   4 
  7 Bella Barnhill            SO Wellesley                 8.38   9 
  8 Patricia Muumba           SR Newton North              8.39   5 
  9 Sophia Denucci            FR Newton North              8.40   5 
 10 Dami Oluwadara            FR Newton North              8.42   4 
 11 Maggie Kraine             SO Wellesley                 8.45   8  8.445
 12 Anya Beletsky             FR Brookline                 8.45   6  8.447
 13 Shania Macintosh          SO Wellesley                 8.46   8 
 14 Nicole Salmela            SR Framingham                8.48   3 
 15 Orenna Brand              FR Newton North              8.51   4 
 16 Margaret Bannon           FR Wellesley                 8.52   9 
 17 Tanaja Jordan             JR Newton North              8.53   6  8.521
 18 Izzy Sumner               FR Newton North              8.53   4  8.524
 19 Hanna Worrall             FR Wellesley                 8.53   7  8.528
 20 Ciara Duggan              FR Weymouth                  8.55  10 
 21 Michaela Wright           SR Framingham                8.56   2 
 22 Cecelia Lesnick           FR Wellesley                 8.57   8 
 23 Katie Doran               FR Weymouth                  8.59  10 
 24 Kaitlyn Seeto             FR Framingham                8.60   3 
 25 Amanda Whitham            FR Newton North              8.61   5 
 26 Olivia Mazzapica          SO Newton North              8.63   6  8.623
 27 Isabel Arthur             JR Natick                    8.63   2  8.626
 28 Nicole Frontero           SO Wellesley                 8.65   7 
 29 Sarah Strand              FR Natick                    8.66   2 
 30 Gillian Griffiths         SO Framingham                8.67   3 
 31 Emma Conway               FR Natick                    8.71   1 
 32 Abby Yuan                 FR Wellesley                 8.73   9 
 33 Sunny Lehmann             SR Newton North              8.76   3 
 34 Caroline Wyse             SO Newton North              8.77   3 
 35 Alexis Roberts            SO Wellesley                 8.78   8 
 36 Tamia Taylor              JR Wellesley                 8.79   8 
 37 Lainey Brown              FR Brookline                 8.80   7 
 38 Iris Liao                 FR Newton North              8.82   4 
 39 Laughter Emmanuel         JR Newton North              8.83   6 
 40 Nichole Seppala           FR Weymouth                  8.90  10 
 41 Grace Wilder              FR Newton North              8.92   5 
 42 Alisa Beepath             JR Natick                    8.93   2 
 43 Sam Goldstein             SO Newton North              8.97   6 
 44 Rachel Takasaki           FR Natick                    8.98   2 
 45 Andie Orunda              SO Newton North              8.99   5 
 46 Emily O'Connell           FR Walpole                   9.09   2 
 47 Elise Vasko               JR Wellesley                 9.12   8 
 48 Sylvie Kuvin              SO Newton North              9.14   3 
 49 Lauren Bosland            JR Wellesley                 9.16   9 
 50 Janey Bombara             FR Newton North              9.19   4  9.185
 51 Molly Gorelick            JR Natick                    9.19   2  9.189
 52 Madeleine Haswell         FR Brookline                 9.21   7 
 53 Julia MacBlane            SO Natick                    9.22   1 
 54 Christine Yao             FR Newton North              9.24   4 
 55 Anna Caraviello           SO Wellesley                 9.26   8 
 56 Marien Herranz            FR Brookline                 9.28   7 
 57 Emma Collins              SR Weymouth                  9.32  10  9.314
 58 Emma DeOliveira           FR Wellesley                 9.32   7  9.320
 59 Karina Kropp              FR Wellesley                 9.33   9 
 60 Viktorija Barone          JR Norwood                   9.34   6 
 61 Katie Boland              FR Natick                    9.40   1 
 62 Julia Garrahan            SR Natick                    9.42   2 
 63 Dyana Guillaume           SO Wellesley                 9.46   8 
 64 Juliana Martinelli        FR Natick                    9.49   1 
 65 Zoe Birnhak               FR Newton North              9.53   5 
 66 Rita Arazu                FR Natick                    9.66   1 
 67 Linda Jiang               SR Brookline                 9.81   7 
 68 Yvette Gonzalez           SO Natick                    9.85   1 
 69 Sarah Mozaffar            JR Framingham                9.89   3 
 70 Sara Vargas               JR Wellesley                10.04   9 
 71 Sabina Mahdavi            JR Wellesley                10.25   9 
 72 Corina Murray             SO Dedham                   10.26   1 
 73 Kayley O'Brien            SO Natick                   10.39   1 
 74 Chlou Lundin              SO Norwood                  10.40   6 
 75 Isabel Hurwitz            FR Norwood                  10.45   6 



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News