Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Middlesex 12 Conference T&F Indoor Meet 1

Cambridge, MA, December 12, 2013

Meet Results

Plattsys TIming @plattsys.com

                       Middlesex County T&F Indoor Meets
       Thursday Dec 12,2013 @ Harvard University - Cambridge, Mass(Platt:Timing)                 
            Finish Lynx Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                           
                ******************************************************
                
                                T&F MEET  RESULTS 
                                
                *******************************************************
 
                            Dual Meet Scores (Ind 5-3-1) (Relay: 5-0)
    
                 Dual Meet Scores Boys
   Watertown   47.00    39.00    Winchester
   Woburn      74.00    12.00    Wakefield
   Reading     79.00    7.00     Melrose
   Burlington  45.00    41.00    Lexington
   Belmont     50.00    35.00    Stoneham
   Wilmington  60.00    25.00    Arlington
                Dual Meet Scores Girls
   Winchester  63.00    23.00    Watertown
   Woburn      64.00    22.00    Wakefield
   Reading     57.00    29.00    Melrose
   Lexington   54.00    32.00    Burlington
   Belmont     56.00    30.00    Stoneham
   Arlington   49.00    37.00    Wilmington
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   435 King, Ashley        SR Melrose                   7.58   4 
  2  1023 Curtin, Alexandra   JR Winchester                7.75   2 
  3   203 Gilberg, Kaitlyn    SR Burlington                7.85   1 
  4   332 Foley, Jessica      SO Lexington                 7.86   1 
  5   927 McFall, Casey       SO Wilmington                7.90   6 
  6   305 Banks, Jayme        FR Lexington                 7.94   1 
  7    47 Veeser-Bobea, Mine  SO Arlington                 7.95   6 
  8   513 Holtsberg-Bell, Ni  JR Reading                   8.05   4 
  9  1181 Ahern, Sydney       SO Woburn                    8.08   3 
 10    17 Horgan, Elizabeth   FR Arlington                 8.10   6 
 11   367 Morales, Daunyelle  JR Lexington                 8.12   1 
 12   601 Galy, Alize Noor    SR Stoneham                  8.14   5 
 13   105 Krafian, Nairi      SR Belmont                   8.19   5 
 14   432 Ingram, Amani       SR Melrose                   8.21   4 
 15   436 Lavina, Antonia     SR Melrose                   8.25   4 
 16  1124 Cassidy, Sydney     JR Woburn                    8.28   3 
 17  1138 Thompson, Kyon      JR Woburn                    8.31   3 
 17   371 Neufeld, Hannah     SO Lexington                 8.31   1 
 19   921 Malatesta, Devyn    SO Wilmington                8.35   6 
 20  1042 Wang, Amber         SO Winchester                8.42   2 
 21   145 Messer, Kaitlin     SO Belmont                   8.45   5 
 22   514 Iacoviello, Liz     JR Reading                   8.46   4 
 22   704 D’olympio, Carolyn  SR Wakefield                 8.46   3 
 24     6 DeAlmeida, Melanie  JR Arlington                 8.47   6 
 25   531 Small, Alexa        SO Reading                   8.49   4 
 26   240 Murphy, Allison     SO Burlington                8.51   1 
 27    36 Rehman, Ammarah     JR Arlington                 8.53   6 
 28   624 Stumcke, Kate       SO Stoneham                  8.55   5 
 28  1125 Cirone, Kristi      JR Woburn                    8.55   3 
 30   549 Raupp, Sydney       FR Reading                   8.56   4 
 31   159 Yarde, Aaliyah      SO Belmont                   8.59   5 
 32   934 Chase, Cecelia      FR Wilmington                8.62   6 
 33  1049 Bruno, Izzy         FR Winchester                8.67   2 
 34  1010 Montgomery, Kathy   SR Winchester                8.69   2 
 35   154 Thapa, Suryanka     SO Belmont                   8.72   5 
 36   243 Richard, Abigail    SO Burlington                8.75   1 
 37   239 MacKey, Kerri       SO Burlington                8.81   1 
 37   928 Barletta, Nadia     FR Wilmington                8.81   6 
 39   751 Pina, Jazmine       FR Wakefield                 8.82   3 
 40   609 McDermott, Erin     JR Stoneham                  9.15   5 
 41   626 Yip, Michelle       SO Stoneham                  9.25   5 
 42   819 Pirozzi, Cassidy    FR Watertown                 9.29   2 
 43   816 McFarland, Samanth  FR Watertown                 9.44   2 
 44   810 Janikian, Marianna  SR Watertown                 9.85   2 
 --   817 Nantongo, Lisa      FR Watertown                  DNF   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   389 Solomon, Melissa    SO Lexington                43.45   1 
  2   901 Bischoff, Alex      SR Wilmington               43.64   6 
  3   354 Lang, Lucy          JR Lexington                44.05   1 
  4   902 Grasso, Cassie      SR Wilmington               44.50   6 
  5  1100 Manzi, Adrianna     SR Woburn                   44.59   3 
  6   165 Cella, Julia        FR Belmont                  44.87   5 
  7    30 Mannstadt, Insa     FR Arlington                45.35   6 
  8   232 Salina, Rebecca     JR Burlington               45.46   1 
  9    18 Jones, Abigail      JR Arlington                45.72   6 
 10  1149 Cronin, Kaitlyn     SO Woburn                   46.07   3 
 11  1142 Angelo, Lea         SO Woburn                   46.61   3 
 12   528 O'Connor, Christin  SO Reading                  46.80   4 
 13   621 Malone, Meghan      SO Stoneham                 47.01   5 
 14   306 Benites, Nina       FR Lexington                47.36   1 
 15   508 Allardi, Abby       JR Reading                  47.41   4 
 16  1021 Yuen, Erica         SR Winchester               48.10   2 
 17   463 Sullivan, Madeline  SR Melrose                  48.22   4 
 18    10 Gentile, Katerina   JR Arlington                48.46   6 
 19   220 Dew, Alyssa         JR Burlington               48.74   1 
 20   924 Pitzi, Samantha     SO Wilmington               48.95   6 
 21  1037 Hao, Rebecca        SO Winchester               49.22   2 
 22   256 Mattson, Mikenna    FR Burlington               49.26   1 
 23   172 Magno, Jenna        FR Belmont                  49.45   5 
 24   717 Treacy, Jessica     SR Wakefield                49.89   3 
 25  1048 Boukari, Yasmine    FR Winchester               50.22   2 
 26   139 MacAuley, Meggie    SO Belmont                  50.27   5 
 27   629 Powers, Shannon     FR Stoneham                 50.72   5 
 28   451 Oro, Maddie         JR Melrose                  51.61   4 
 29   722 Geaney, Kayla       JR Wakefield                51.63   3 
 30   709 Hudson, Anne        SR Wakefield                53.48   3 
 31   613 Shepherd, Kayla     JR Stoneham                 53.50   5 
 32   414 Carson, Kaitlin     JR Melrose                  53.94   4 
 33   800 Askaryon, Jody      JR Watertown                59.83   2 
 34   822 Rahim, Sarah        JR Watertown              1:00.71   2 
 35   807 Gevorgyan, Angelik  SR Watertown              1:05.99   2 
 
 
                 Girls 600 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   377 Pion, Rebecca       SO Lexington              1:46.10   1 
  2   313 Campbell, Paige     SR Lexington              1:46.23   1 
  3   117 Frick, Elisabeth    JR Belmont                1:46.53   5 
  4   222 Hardy, Erin         JR Burlington             1:46.96   1 
  5  1116 Burke, Kaycie       JR Woburn                 1:47.14   3 
  6   204 Hardy, Nicole       SR Burlington             1:49.20   1 
  7   923 Gake, Julia         SO Wilmington             1:51.04   6 
  8   509 Bond, Sarah         JR Reading                1:51.82   4 
  8   620 Manfra, Emily       SO Stoneham               1:51.82   5 
 10   614 Yewcic, Julia       JR Stoneham               1:52.03   5 
 11   146 Ognibene, Katherin  SO Belmont                1:52.16   5 
 12   500 Angelini, Leah      SR Reading                1:52.80   4 
 13  1167 Barretto, Cayla     FR Woburn                 1:53.25   3 
 14  1183 Richard, Mikayla    SO Woburn                 1:53.59   3 
 15    24 Kohlberg, Anna      FR Arlington              1:53.82   6 
 16     9 Gentile, Anna       JR Arlington              1:54.55   6 
 17   347 Kerr, Danielle      FR Lexington              1:55.37   1 
 18   827 Tolman, Katherine   JR Watertown              1:55.87   2 
 19   422 Donovan, Emily      SO Melrose                1:56.04   4 
 20   221 Flaherty, Amanda    JR Burlington             1:56.60   1 
 21   457 Scacca, Carlie      JR Melrose                2:01.24   4 
 22   534 Walsh, Claire       SO Reading                2:01.34   4 
 23   603 Molinaro, Alessand  SR Stoneham               2:01.44   5 
 24  1041 Pfeifenberger, Len  SO Winchester             2:03.65   2 
 25  1034 Dong, Lucy          SO Winchester             2:04.94   2 
 26   743 Ross, Samantha      SO Wakefield              2:05.22   3 
 27   750 Lucci, Cassie       FR Wakefield              2:05.38   3 
 28    35 Ouellette, Meghan   SR Arlington              2:05.72   6 
 29   123 Mountain, Caroline  JR Belmont                2:05.83   5 
 30   729 Tringale, Gianna    JR Wakefield              2:16.84   3 
 31   408 Boomhower, Kendra   JR Melrose                2:18.91   4 
 32   815 Matevosian, Miriam  FR Watertown              2:25.09   2 

 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   362 Manickas-Hill, Oli  JR Lexington              3:07.37  
  2   724 Hammond, Emily      JR Wakefield              3:07.92  
  3   825 Strangio, Lea       SR Watertown              3:13.63  
  4   106 Lenef, Julia        SR Belmont                3:17.23  
  5    33 Maxitus, Emma       SO Arlington              3:17.93  
  6   903 Hartsough, Kelly    SR Wilmington             3:22.71  
  7  1119 Anderson, Lauren    JR Woburn                 3:23.83  
  8  1052 Ehrenthal, Margot   FR Winchester             3:24.94  
  9   355 Lawler, Paige       SO Lexington              3:25.06  
 10  1117 Kelly, Yan Ni       JR Woburn                 3:25.82  
 11   212 Sullivan, Julia     SR Burlington             3:26.67  
 12  1144 Mosko, Jill         SO Woburn                 3:28.26  
 13     2 Brush, Eliza        JR Arlington              3:30.06  
 14   426 Frazier, Katarina   SR Melrose                3:32.51  
 15  1025 O'Connell, Mae-Chu  JR Winchester             3:32.66  
 16   922 Granara, Jordyn     SO Wilmington             3:32.82  
 17   702 Curran, Emily       SR Wakefield              3:34.88  
 18   608 Little, Allison     JR Stoneham               3:38.41  
 19   804 Day, Molly          JR Watertown              3:39.61  
 20   536 Almeida, Catherine  FR Reading                3:41.48  
 21   134 Krauss, Allison     SO Belmont                3:41.87  
 22    37 Richardson, Julia   FR Arlington              3:42.95  
 23   321 Counsell, Elise     FR Lexington              3:44.16  
 24   747 Conway, Maeve       FR Wakefield              3:46.73  
 25   512 Girouard, Allie     JR Reading                3:48.08  
 26   403 Baraw, Katey        SO Melrose                3:50.38  
 27   210 Savage, Erin        SR Burlington             3:50.55  
 28   201 Coveno, Kathleen    SR Burlington             3:51.36  
 29   446 McDermott, Julia    SR Melrose                3:57.34  
 30   602 Migliore, Brianna   SR Stoneham               3:59.74  
 31   546 Joyal, Nicole       FR Reading                4:07.55  
 32   610 Moriarty, Riley     JR Stoneham               4:19.40  
 33   918 Keating, Lily       SO Wilmington             4:23.33  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1115 D'Addario, Gina     JR Woburn                 5:40.75  
  2   376 Peterson, Cassandr  JR Lexington              5:49.41  
  3   341 Houston, Emma       JR Lexington              5:54.78  
  4   218 Demeo, Alex         JR Burlington             5:57.89  
  5   708 Howard, Lucy        SR Wakefield              5:58.75  
  6  1141 Kenton, Sarah       SO Woburn                 5:59.36  
  7   600 Coccoluto, Meredit  SR Stoneham               6:04.05  
  8   104 Khalainen, Alexis   SR Belmont                6:05.56  
  9    12 Griffith, Audrey    JR Arlington              6:08.96  
 10   439 Mancini, Gabby      SR Melrose                6:11.88  
 11   929 DelaCruz, Anna      FR Wilmington             6:12.00  
 12   179 Silletto, Elisabet  FR Belmont                6:13.60  
 13  1127 Flagg, Rebecca      JR Woburn                 6:14.53  
 14  1054 Hintlian, Tarvis    FR Winchester             6:15.65  
 15   919 Olson, Elisabeth    SO Wilmington             6:18.08  
 16   510 Connelly, Krya      JR Reading                6:18.12  
 17   516 May, Madison        JR Reading                6:18.70  
 18   468 Watson, Olivia      SR Melrose                6:20.60  
 19   235 Coveno, Caroline    SO Burlington             6:25.11  
 20   803 Cook, Hannah        SO Watertown              6:33.53  
 21   316 Chiang, Emelyn      SO Lexington              6:34.30  
 22   539 Dee, Elizabeth      FR Reading                6:34.60  
 23   736 Hudson, Meaghan     SO Wakefield              6:34.76  
 24   158 Tymm, Carly         SO Belmont                6:36.00  
 25  1060 Wentworth, Becky    FR Winchester             6:49.01  
 26    14 Hardcastle, Maggie  SR Arlington              6:49.98  
 27   442 McCarthy, Emily     JR Melrose                6:59.39  
 28  1050 Casey, Alexis       FR Winchester             7:02.56  
 29   227 Murray, Theresa     JR Burlington             7:14.09  
 30   630 Rondeau, Maeve      FR Stoneham               7:14.62  
 31   618 Drohan, Jennifer    SO Stoneham               7:20.68  
 32    15 Holmes-Farley, Sav  JR Arlington              7:34.65  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1120 Murray, Katie       JR Woburn                12:05.13  
  2   309 Born, Hanna         SO Lexington             12:31.01  
  3   710 Ledoux-Walsh, Kell  SR Wakefield             12:35.57  
  4  1101 DiMauro, Alex       SR Woburn                12:40.70  
  5  1140 Rabasco, Toni       SO Woburn                12:40.81  
  6   202 Farland, Shauntel   SR Burlington            12:46.13  
  7   719 Chapman, Meghan     JR Wakefield             13:11.53  
  8   826 Thangaraj, Janaki   FR Watertown             13:11.57  
  9   217 Boyle, Kimberly     JR Burlington            13:13.67  
 10   314 Carter, Caroline    JR Lexington             13:16.66  
 11   519 Sgroi, Sandra       JR Reading               13:24.73  
 12   100 Aftandilian, Lia    SR Belmont               13:24.86  
 13   133 Koslowsky, Brett    SO Belmont               13:35.73  
 14   423 Drafts-Johnson, Li  SR Melrose               13:37.86  
 15   398 Vaughan, Emma       SR Lexington             13:37.98  
 16  1043 Wu, Annie           SO Winchester            13:57.16  
 17   173 Meringer, Ally      FR Belmont               13:59.12  
 18   429 Gyurina, Lydia      SO Melrose               14:08.62  
 19   607 Laski, Reiko        JR Stoneham              14:22.09  
 20  1063 Xiang, Sharon       FR Winchester            14:24.13  
 21  1039 MacLean, Joelle     SO Winchester            14:24.26  
 22   517 Reeves, Michaela    JR Reading               14:27.41  
 23   238 Lee, Marisa         SO Burlington            14:27.55  
 24   424 Driscoll, Claire    JR Melrose               14:29.05  
 25   604 Shipps, Brenlee     SR Stoneham              15:54.49  
 26    40 Schober, Ameriah    FR Arlington             16:02.38  
 27     7 Donovan, Katya      SO Arlington             16:02.53  
 28    45 Tracey, Alice       SO Arlington             16:02.73  
 29   544 Hamlin, Erin        FR Reading               16:24.90  
 30   912 Sulick, Charlotte   SO Wilmington            16:38.72  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   805 Duguay, Keegan      JR Watertown                 9.49   2 
  2  1017 Ward, Eleanora      SR Winchester                9.82   2 
  3    29 Lo, Megan           JR Arlington                 9.92   6 
  4   207 Lopez, Valentina    SR Burlington               10.08   1 
  5   731 Buckley, Sarah      SO Wakefield                10.19   3 
  6   213 Vozikis, Rachel     SR Burlington               10.25   1 
  7  1103 Razzaboni, Kara     SR Woburn                   10.31   3 
  7  1151 Weber, Katie        SO Woburn                   10.31   3 
  9   200 Akerley, Jacquelin  SR Burlington               10.36   1 
 10   714 Rollins, Bridget    SR Wakefield                10.52   3 
 11  1121 Bullen, Erin        JR Woburn                   10.55   3 
 12  1106 Mann, Ally          SR Woburn                   10.60   3 
 13   162 Berets, Rachel      FR Belmont                  10.74   5 
 14  1207 Zhao, Sophie        SR Lexington                10.80   1 
 15   223 Johnson, Kristin    JR Burlington               10.88   1 
 16   181 Tenner, Claudia     FR Belmont                  10.95   5 
 17   733 Cataldo, Jill       SO Wakefield                10.96   3 
 18   132 Kelts, Samantha     SO Belmont                  11.07   5 
 18   440 Manfra-Levitt, Mad  JR Melrose                  11.07   4 
 20     4 Collin, Lea         SR Arlington                11.12   6 
 21   381 Sanrame, Juliana    SO Lexington                11.21   1 
 22   713 Rocca, Emily        SR Wakefield                11.27   3 
 23    25 Labo, Rachel        SR Arlington                11.29   6 
 24   606 Carpinella, Gabrie  JR Stoneham                 11.35   5 
 25   554 Squires, Jessica    FR Reading                  11.53   4 
 26   115 Colasin, Hope       JR Belmont                  11.58   5 
 27   914 Rodriguez, Sara     SO Wilmington               11.60   6 
 28   501 Lapham, Amanda      SR Reading                  11.61   4 
 29     1 Boucher, Julia      SO Arlington                11.65   6 
 30   390 Steinkrauss, Alici  SO Lexington                11.66   1 
 31   411 Butts, Amy          JR Melrose                  11.72   4 
 32   619 Laham, Megan        SO Stoneham                 11.78   5 
 33   612 Olton, Lauren       JR Stoneham                 11.81   5 
 34   502 Bukovich, Emily     SR Reading                  11.86   4 
 35   416 Cohan, Melanie      JR Melrose                  11.90   4 
 36   525 McDermott, Kyra     SO Reading                  11.94   4 
 37  1047 Bonilla, Daina      FR Winchester               12.12   2 
 38   933 Doyle, Holly        FR Wilmington               12.44   6 
 39   930 Iocco, Julianna     FR Wilmington               12.50   6 
 40  1058 Ren, Emily          FR Winchester               12.69   2 
 41   454 Pfeiffer, Olivia    JR Melrose                  12.90   4 
 42   627 Beauclair, Allison  FR Stoneham                 13.03   5 
 43   925 Cox, Christina      SO Wilmington               13.75   6 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilmington  'A'                                     4:19.44   2 
  2 Woburn  'A'                                         4:22.49   1 
  3 Belmont  'A'                                        4:23.56   2 
  4 Burlington  'A'                                     4:30.36   1 
  5 Lexington  'A'                                      4:34.20   1 
  6 Reading  'A'                                        4:34.29   2 
  7 Stoneham  'A'                                       4:38.80   2 
  8 Winchester  'A'                                     4:39.37   1 
  9 Arlington  'A'                                      4:41.88   2 
 10 Melrose  'A'                                        4:50.20   2 
 
Girls High Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
=====================================================================
  1   508 Allardi, Abby       JR Reading                5-02.00       
  2   509 Bond, Sarah         JR Reading                5-00.00       
  3   451 Oro, Maddie         JR Melrose                5-00.00       
  4  1145 Young, Sydney       SO Woburn                 4-10.00       
  5   332 Foley, Jessica      SO Lexington              4-10.00       
  6   436 Lavina, Antiona     SR Melrose                4-10.00 
  7    18 Jones, Abigail      JR Arlington              4-08.00       
  8   612 Olton, Lauren       JR Stoneham               4-08.00       
  9   448 Moss, Haley         SO Melrose                4-08.00
 10   731 Buckley, Sarah      SO Wakefield              4-06.00       
 11  1115 D'Addario, Gina     JR Woburn                 4-06.00       
 12   305 Banks, Jayme        FR Lexington              4-06.00       
 13   252 Glennon, Regan      FR Burlington             4-06.00       
 14  1023 Curtin, Alexandra   JR Winchester             4-06.00       
 15   132 Kelts, Samantha     SO Belmont                4-04.00       
 16   906 Patrone, Maria      SR Wilmington             4-04.00       
 17  1003 Duffy, Alexandra    SR Winchester             4-04.00       
 18  1049 Bruno, Izzy         FR Winchester             4-04.00       
 19   501 Lapham, AMANDA      SR Reading                4-04.00
 20   104 Khalainen, Alexis   SR Belmont                4-04.00       
 21   914 Rodriguez, Sara     SO Wilmington             4-02.00       
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   393 Taylor, Jakiya      JR Lexington             32-04.00      9.85m 
  2  1118 Lee, Jenny          JR Woburn                30-09.00      9.37m 
  3  1012 Pederson, Eliza     SR Winchester            30-02.00      9.19m 
  4   208 Lytje, Michelle     SR Burlington            29-01.50      8.87m 
  5    35 Ouellette, Meghan   SR Arlington             28-09.75      8.78m 
  6   714 Rollins, Bridget    SR Wakefield             28-05.00      8.66m 
  7   206 Lee, Samantha       SR Burlington            27-06.50      8.39m 
  8  1019 Wilson, Susan       SR Winchester            27-00.00      8.22m 
  9  1114 Sullivan, Michaela  SR Woburn                27-00.00      8.22m 
 10   511 Driscoll, Julia     JR Reading               26-07.50      8.11m 
 11   909 Tavares, Brianna    JR Wilmington            26-03.50      8.01m 
 12   303 Andersen, Rebecca   SO Lexington             26-03.00      8.00m 
 13  1015 Stone, Hallie       SR Winchester            25-09.50      7.86m 
 14   504 DiMattei, Maddie    SR Reading               25-09.50      7.86m 
 15   205 Krupp, Rebecca      SR Burlington            25-03.00      7.69m 
 16   712 Pacitto, Amy        SR Wakefield             25-02.50      7.68m 
 17   343 Hussain, Iman       SR Lexington             25-01.50      7.65m 
 18   433 Jean, Stephanie     SR Melrose               24-07.50      7.50m 
 19     2 Brush, Eliza        JR Arlington             24-06.50      7.48m 
 20   711 MacNeill, Erika     SR Wakefield             24-05.50      7.45m 
 21   616 Brown, Alexis       SO Stoneham              23-09.00      7.23m 
 22   125 Rohner, Carola      JR Belmont               23-00.00      7.01m 
 23   515 LeConti, Brianna    JR Reading               22-06.50      6.87m 
 24  1121 Bullen, Erin        JR Woburn                22-06.00      6.85m 
 25   410 Butler, Hannah      SO Melrose               22-02.00      6.75m 
 26   904 Kannally, Jenn      SR Wilmington            22-01.00      6.73m 
 27   461 Stanton, Jen        JR Melrose               21-11.50      6.69m 
 28   170 Jimenez, Sophia     FR Belmont               21-07.50      6.59m 
 29   605 Villagran, Melanie  SR Stoneham              21-02.50      6.46m 
 30   126 Abutaleb, Mariam    SO Belmont               20-04.00      6.19m 
 31   611 Nolan, Jacky        JR Stoneham              19-05.50      5.93m 
 32   828 Touri, Tina         JR Watertown             17-08.00      5.38m 
 33    32 Mastrangelo, Emily  JR Arlington             16-08.00      5.08m 
 34   935 Hamel, Alivia       SR Wilmington            15-02.50      4.63m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   614 Obrien, Jimmy       JR Stoneham                  6.83   5 
  2  1122 Nguyen, Anthony     SR Woburn                    6.84   3 
  2   117 Jones, Frederick    JR Belmont                   6.84   5 
  4   276 Vargas, Angel       SO Burlington                7.00   1 
  5   334 Kang, Woojin        JR Lexington                 7.02   1 
  6   518 Kraft, Brian        JR Reading                   7.04   4 
  7  1143 Torres, Miguel      JR Woburn                    7.06   3 
  8   315 Cumberbatch, Mekhi  SO Lexington                 7.09   1 
  9   101 Jackson, Kameron    SR Belmont                   7.10   5 
 10   927 Sperlinga, Evan     SO Wilmington                7.12   6 
 11   361 Virk, Nishan        SR Lexington                 7.14   1 
 12   511 Sullivan, Dane      SR Reading                   7.20   4 
 13   414 Laurose, Greg       SR Melrose                   7.21   4 
 14  1123 Parceiro, Paul      SR Woburn                    7.22   3 
 15   556 DiNapoli, Nicholas  FR Reading                   7.24   4 
 16   249 Pappas, Chris       JR Burlington                7.25   1 
 17   749 Palic, Armin        JR Wakefield                 7.28   3 
 18  1013 Tang, Yinian        SR Winchester                7.30   2 
 19  1007 Marrocco, Dana      SR Winchester                7.33   2 
 19   336 Kombo, David        JR Lexington                 7.33   1 
 21   705 Casaletto, Patrick  JR Wakefield                 7.36   3 
 22  1140 Maginnis, Nick      JR Woburn                    7.40   3 
 23   615 Spadorcia, Trey     JR Stoneham                  7.43   5 
 24   750 Panarese, Brandon   SR Wakefield                 7.44   3 
 25   228 Kekejian, Kevin     SR Burlington                7.45   1 
 26   815 DeSouza, Rafael     JR Watertown                 7.49   2 
 26   922 Falcon-Rivera, Ian  SO Wilmington                7.49   6 
 28   233 Louis, David        SR Burlington                7.53   1 
 29   756 Russo, Kevin        SO Wakefield                 7.62   3 
 30  1025 Costello, Patrick   SO Winchester                7.65   2 
 31     1 Aggouras, Anthony   SO Arlington                 7.66   6 
 32   608 Aliu-Otokiti, Mich  JR Stoneham                  7.68   5 
 33    27 Ronayne, Theodore   SO Arlington                 7.91   6 
 34   933 Magliozzi, Jared    FR Wilmington                7.95   6 
 35   128 Adetoye, John       SO Belmont                   7.99   5 
 36    32 Tamang, Prashant    SR Arlington                 8.01   6 
 37   914 Broderick, Ryan     JR Wilmington                8.05   6 
 38   623 Clemente, Michael   FR Stoneham                  8.28   5 
 39   410 Hamilton, Joe       SO Melrose                   8.42   4 
 40    14 Garrahan, Clinton   SO Arlington                 8.57   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   107 Sandvik, Chris      SR Belmont                  36.92   5 
  2  1136 Gordon, Preston     JR Woburn                   37.60   3 
  2   501 Barros, Tristan     SR Reading                  37.60   4 
  4   824 Lin, Austin         SO Watertown                38.12   2 
  5   328 Hunter, Michael     JR Lexington                38.48   1 
  6   115 Fernald, Austin     JR Belmont                  38.94   5 
  7  1128 Voci, Robert        SR Woburn                   39.59   3 
  8   909 Souza, Kyle         SR Wilmington               39.97   6 
  9   910 Townsend, Connor    SR Wilmington               40.02   6 
 10   509 McGurn, Kyle        SR Reading                  40.08   4 
 11   810 Carvajal, Niko      SO Watertown                40.14   2 
 12   210 Fahey, Nick         SR Burlington               40.20   1 
 13   301 Adamjee, Zaeem      SO Lexington                40.27   1 
 14   104 O'Kelly, Connor     SR Belmont                  40.37   5 
 15   257 Rooney, Dan         SR Burlington               40.75   1 
 16   769 Yasi, Cameron       JR Wakefield                40.79   3 
 17   722 Geaney, Kyle        JR Wakefield                41.16   3 
 18  1020 McGeehan, Paul      JR Winchester               41.32   2 
 19  1126 Stiffler, Brad      SR Woburn                   41.59   3 
 20   308 Brizard, Guivenson  SR Lexington                41.75   1 
 21   905 Michelangelo, Chri  SR Wilmington               41.93   6 
 22   612 Markiewicz, Kevin   JR Stoneham                 42.42   5 
 23     7 Campbell, Devon     SR Arlington                42.45   6 
 24   404 Barriss, Griffin    FR Melrose                  43.16   4 
 25  1014 Tran, Viet          SR Winchester               43.53   2 
 26   542 King, Kevin         SO Reading                  43.81   4 
 27   408 DiBiccari, Cameron  FR Melrose                  44.11   4 
 28   400 Abbott, Steven      FR Melrose                  44.42   4 
 29   632 Colarusso, Ricky    SO Stoneham                 44.68   5 
 30   762 Sorrentino, Carmen  FR Wakefield                46.25   3 
 31  1006 Mahoney, Russell    SR Winchester               47.45   2 
 32     6 Bissainthe, Sheldo  SO Arlington                47.50   6 
 33   242 Mitchell, Edmund    SR Burlington               50.73   1 
 34   630 Sanon, Cory         FR Stoneham                 52.46   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1108 Ercolini, Josh      SR Woburn                 1:26.77   3 
  2   504 LeLacheur, Aaron    SR Reading                1:28.00   4 
  3   102 Jaen-Maisonet, Gas  SR Belmont                1:28.64   5 
  4   720 Gallagher, Jackson  JR Wakefield              1:28.65   3 
  5   525 Seferian, Eric      JR Reading                1:29.74   4 
  6   100 Imboya, Glider      SR Belmont                1:30.54   5 
  7    10 Coleman, Christoph  SR Arlington              1:31.11   6 
  8   901 Chase, Colin        SR Wilmington             1:31.37   6 
  9  1017 Dawesar, Vardaan    JR Winchester             1:31.97   2 
 10   758 Scheeler, Patrick   SR Wakefield              1:32.04   3 
 11   836 Soares, Nicholas    SR Watertown              1:32.57   2 
 12   260 Salina, Eric        JR Burlington             1:34.33   1 
 13   266 Sunnerberg, Tim     SR Burlington             1:34.50   1 
 14   267 Taranto, Tommy      JR Burlington             1:35.23   1 
 15   508 Kwan, Timothy       SR Reading                1:35.48   4 
 16  1115 Lundin, Christian   SR Woburn                 1:35.66   3 
 17   907 Poli, Vinny         SR Wilmington             1:36.46   6 
 18   317 Dobbs, Justin       SO Lexington              1:36.69   1 
 19  1114 Hibbard, Ron        SR Woburn                 1:36.89   3 
 20   609 Bergin, Matthew     JR Stoneham               1:37.60   5 
 21   823 LeClair, Jared      JR Watertown              1:37.61   2 
 22   920 Vince, Nathan       JR Wilmington             1:40.19   6 
 23   812 Cohen, Sameul       JR Watertown              1:41.65   2 
 24  1045 Curtin, Samuel      FR Winchester             1:42.24   2 
 25    11 Fisher-Frank, Juli  FR Arlington              1:42.86   6 
 26   405 Brown, Liam         JR Melrose                1:43.28   4 
 27   745 Moran, Michael      SO Wakefield              1:44.49   3 
 28  1039 Yu, Jeremy          SO Winchester             1:45.99   2 
 29    29 Seibring, Aaron     SO Arlington              1:47.49   6 
 30   611 Jackson, Jacob      JR Stoneham               1:50.01   5 
 31   419 Smith, Austin       SO Melrose                2:00.18   4 
 32   627 Polinsky, Nick      FR Stoneham               2:06.70   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   122 Siverfine, Ari      JR Belmont                2:46.67  
  2   835 Shin, Daniel        SR Watertown              2:48.66  
  3   254 Raposo, Colin       JR Burlington             2:49.66  
  4   517 Kolenik, Aidan      JR Reading                2:50.35  
  5  1154 Hurley, Patrick     SO Woburn                 2:50.79  
  6   825 Lubega, Prosper     JR Watertown              2:51.37  
  7   505 Rubin, David        SR Reading                2:52.69  
  8   906 Pizette, Alex       SR Wilmington             2:53.07  
  9   123 Siracusa, Tim       JR Belmont                2:53.54  
 10    22 Nahn, Gabriel       SR Arlington              2:55.37  
 11   237 Margalit, Ben       FR Burlington             2:56.46  
 12   512 Terry, Nathan       SR Reading                2:56.62  
 13   362 Zedros, Robert      SO Lexington              2:56.73  
 14  1130 Xie, Calvin         SR Woburn                 2:57.05  
 15  1018 Doel, Max           JR Winchester             2:57.76  
 16   753 Ritchie, Ian        JR Wakefield              2:58.48  
 17  1133 Claflin, Andrew     JR Woburn                 2:58.71  
 18   339 Mackenzie, Robert   SO Lexington              2:58.95  
 19   617 Yewcic, Thomas      JR Stoneham               2:59.19  
 20   423 Wheelock, Kevin     FR Melrose                3:08.90  
 21   768 Whipple, Tyler      SO Wakefield              3:09.47  
 22    28 Sanders, William    JR Arlington              3:14.64  
 23   732 Keegan, Jeremy      SO Wakefield              3:16.63  
 24   358 Sundaram, Rohen     SO Lexington              3:16.89  
 25   424 Yeserski, Jacob     FR Melrose                3:17.53  
 26  1035 Sheehy, James       SO Winchester             3:17.98  
 27   802 Aramthip, Marvin    SO Watertown              3:20.82  
 28  1047 Ghosh, Arnav        FR Winchester             3:21.77  
 29   412 Hori, John          SR Melrose                3:22.04  
 30   931 Worthington, Trevo  SO Wilmington             3:22.37  
 31   259 Sadiq, Hammad       JR Burlington             3:23.29  
 32    20 Mangelli, Alex      SO Arlington              3:26.18  
 33   923 Hartsough, Rob      SO Wilmington             3:28.63  
 34   619 Zhang, Daniel       JR Stoneham               3:47.19  
 35   621 Cocolutto, Noah     SO Stoneham               4:21.94  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   515 Dynan, Matthew      JR Reading                4:39.12  
  2   820 Garbier, James      SR Watertown              4:41.50  
  3   911 Walsh, Jared        SR Wilmington             4:41.83  
  4   409 Gentile, Christian  SR Melrose                4:44.27  
  5   201 Ackerman, Matthew   SR Burlington             4:44.31  
  6  1104 Connolly, Chris     SR Woburn                 4:50.30  
  7   333 Joseph, Arnold      SR Lexington              4:50.36  
  8   341 Martell, Benjamin   JR Lexington              4:52.35  
  9    26 Putnam, Gabriel     SR Arlington              4:54.55  
 10   205 Bhalla, Yash        S0 Burlington             4:58.68  
 11   110 Stadler, James      SR Belmont                5:02.23  
 12  1153 Haverty, Patrick    SO Woburn                 5:02.61  
 13   713 Custodio, Richard   SO Wakefield              5:03.44  
 14   908 Smith, Craig        SR Wilmington             5:07.09  
 15   406 Cook, Adam          FR Melrose                5:08.45  
 16    15 Hazelton, Joe       JR Arlington              5:10.88  
 17   407 Conlan, Sean        FR Melrose                5:13.56  
 18  1004 Kennedy, Ross       SR Winchester             5:17.42  
 19   120 Rizzo, Daniel       JR Belmont                5:20.33  
 20  1132 Brodeur, Alex       JR Woburn                 5:22.84  
 21    36 Werst, Nathan       SO Arlington              5:25.66  
 22   724 Guerriero, Alexand  SO Wakefield              5:28.87  
 23   754 Roberto, Adam       FR Wakefield              5:29.44  
 24   541 Higgins, Christoph  SO Reading                5:33.10  
 25  1021 Wagner, Thomas      JR Winchester             5:33.37  
 26   344 Miyake, Taisei      FR Lexington              5:38.93  
 27   610 Ford, Nicholas      JR Stoneham               5:40.63  
 28   622 Columbus, Robert    SO Stoneham               5:42.41  
 29   915 Dunn, Kevin         JR Wilmington             5:42.73  
 30   547 Schwartz, Jonathan  SO Reading                5:45.00  
 31  1029 Neyman, Daniel      SO Winchester             5:45.53  
 32   134 Gagnon, Emerson     SO Belmont                5:46.85  
 33   240 McCarthy, Dan       FR Burlington             6:01.02  
 34   628 Porter, Matthew     FR Stoneham               6:04.82  
 35   829 Ponce, Kevin        SR Watertown              6:15.97  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   340 Manickas-Hill, Zac  SO Lexington             10:14.98  
  2   329 Isaacson, Ethan     SR Lexington             10:29.19  
  3  1041 Zuch, Jacob         SO Winchester            10:33.42  
  4   503 Halley, Justin      SR Reading               10:37.63  
  5   109 Silletto, Lewis     SR Belmont               10:37.95  
  6  1109 Galvin, Robby       SR Woburn                10:40.78  
  7  1149 DiMauro, Matthew    SO Woburn                10:43.48  
  8   506 Baynes, Patrick     SR Reading               10:44.59  
  9   124 Smith, Charles      JR Belmont               11:00.25  
 10   241 Merlino, Nicholas   SR Burlington            11:04.02  
 11   247 O'Connor, Kevin     JR Burlington            11:07.26  
 12   402 Arnold, Charles     SR Melrose               11:07.51  
 13   411 Hanlon, Robbie      SO Melrose               11:13.42  
 14   539 Galasso, Anthony    SO Reading               11:16.70  
 15   805 Breen, Jeremy       SO Watertown             11:20.34  
 16   416 Locke, Duncan       JR Melrose               11:27.05  
 17   223 Holman, Evan        SO Burlington            11:30.27  
 18   740 Matos, Jared        JR Wakefield             11:36.26  
 19   748 O'Connell, Timothy  SR Wakefield             11:39.06  
 20   606 Trant, Tyler        SR Stoneham              11:56.08  
 21   325 Hausmann, Connor    FR Lexington             11:57.37  
 22  1157 Lisacki, Anthony    SO Woburn                11:58.52  
 23   760 Skeldon, Christoph  SO Wakefield             11:59.98  
 24    30 Snyder-DiCesare, C  SO Arlington             12:11.88  
 25  1056 Wiseman, Jack       FR Winchester            12:14.97  
 26   936 Ekstrom, Justin     FR Wilmington            12:18.61  
 27    12 Fox-Jurkowitz, Max  SO Arlington             13:14.66  
 28    19 Lindheim, Andrew    JR Arlington             13:17.33  
 29  1050 Lu, Sean            FR Winchester            13:23.98  
 30   804 Bennie-Underwood,   SR Watertown             13:24.20  
 31   929 Stanford, Jack      SO Wilmington            13:56.75  
 --   921 Bailey, Conor       SO Wilmington                 DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   318 Douvas, James       SR Lexington                 8.35   1 
  2  1118 Marin, Kawai        SR Woburn                    8.38   3 
  3   600 Bergin, David       SR Stoneham                  8.57   5 
  4   605 Owens, Dylan        SR Stoneham                  8.63   5 
  5   502 Greco, Tyler        SR Reading                   8.81   4 
  6  1145 Zelenkov, Dimitar   JR Woburn                    8.82   3 
  7   604 Lewis, Aaron        SR Stoneham                  8.90   5 
  8  1116 Mawejje, Elijah     SR Woburn                    8.92   3 
  8   607 Wynter, Guy         SR Stoneham                  8.92   5 
 10   510 Son, Thomas         SR Reading                   9.03   4 
 11   238 Martin, Matthew     SR Burlington                9.08   1 
 12  1002 Goodell, David      SR Winchester                9.15   2 
 13  1026 Franco, Nicholas    SO Winchester                9.60   2 
 14   343 Mincy, Nathaniel    SR Lexington                 9.77   1 
 15   919 Rohleder, Ben       JR Wilmington                9.96   6 
 16   105 Palo, Billy         SR Belmont                  10.01   5 
 17   320 Fitzgerald, Liam    SO Lexington                10.03   1 
 18   213 Glennon, Kyle       SR Burlington               10.07   1 
 19   304 Andre, Samuel       SR Lexington                10.13   1 
 20  1016 Bradley, Scott      JR Winchester               10.28   2 
 21   747 O'Brien, Daniel     SR Wakefield                10.37   3 
 22   532 Choi, Daniel        SO Reading                  10.51   4 
 23   912 Weaver, Jon         SR Wilmington               10.55   6 
 24   413 Keenan, Ed          SO Melrose                  10.56   4 
 25   800 Aguilar, James      SR Watertown                10.83   2 
 26   709 Conlon, Zachary     SO Wakefield                10.88   3 
 27  1107 Delaney, Kevin      SR Woburn                   10.97   3 
 28  1028 Moynihan, John      SO Winchester               11.05   2 
 29   523 Richmond, Christop  JR Reading                  11.21   4 
 30   401 Anderson, Nick      FR Melrose                  11.28   4 
 30   245 Nagraj, Parth       SO Burlington               11.28   1 
 32   744 Moore, Tyler        FR Wakefield                11.42   3 
 32   203 Almonte, Michael    SO Burlington               11.42   1 
 34   728 Hurton, Joseph      JR Wakefield                11.99   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Belmont  'A'                                        3:37.29   3 
  2 Reading  'A'                                        3:37.33   3 
  3 Watertown  'A'                                      3:43.04   1 
  4 Woburn  'A'                                         3:44.71   2 
  5 Arlington  'A'                                      3:50.34   3 
  6 Wilmington  'A'                                     3:50.37   3 
  7 Lexington  'A'                                      3:52.22   2 
  8 Stoneham  'A'                                       3:53.53   3 
  9 Winchester  'A'                                     3:57.14   1 
 10 Burlington  'A'                                     3:57.99   2 
 11 Wakefield  'A'                                      4:02.81   2 
 12 Melrose  'A'                                        4:21.08   3 
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   605 Owens, Dylan        SR Stoneham               6-00.00      1.82m 
  2   313 Clark, Quinten      JR Lexington              5-07.00      1.70m 
  3   207 Chibanda, Tanaka    SR Burlington             5-07.00      1.70m 
  4  1107 Delaney, Kevin      SR Woburn                 5-05.00      1.65m 
  5  1118 Marin, Kawai        SR Woburn                 5-05.00      1.65m 
  6   600 Bergin, David       SR Stoneham               5-05.00      1.65m 
  7   541 Higgins, Christoph  SO Reading                5-05.00      1.65m 
  8   825 Lubega, Prosper     JR Watertown              5-05.00      1.65m 
  9   815 DeSouza, Rafael     JR Watertown              5-05.00      1.65m 
 10   347 O'Donoghue, Thomas  SO Lexington              5-05.00      1.65m 
 11   910 Townsend, Connor    SR Wilmington             5-01.00      1.54m 
 12   919 Rohleder, Ben       JR Wilmington             5-01.00      1.54m 
 13   901 Chase, Colin        SR Wilmington             5-01.00      1.54m 
 14    10 Coleman, Christoph  SR Arlington              5-01.00      1.54m 
 15   769 Yasi, Cameron       JR Wakefield              5-01.00      1.54m 
 16   705 Casaletto, Patrick  JR Wakefield              5-01.00      1.54m 
 17   800 Aguilar, James      SR Watertown              5-01.00      1.54m 
 18   518 Kraft, Brian        JR Reading                5-01.00      1.54m 
 19   524 Schlieder, Kurt     JR Reading                5-01.00      1.54m 
 20  1116 Mawejje, Elijah     SR Woburn                 5-01.00      1.54m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   902 Jennings, Eli       SR Wilmington            45-09.75     13.96m 
  2  1010 Oquendo-Loftman, A  SR Winchester            44-04.00     13.51m 
  3  1102 Burns, Chris        SR Woburn                42-02.00     12.85m 
  4   838 Stinehart, Michael  SR Watertown             42-01.25     12.83m 
  5   912 Weaver, Jon         SR Wilmington            40-03.75     12.28m 
  6   220 Hoffman, Jared      SR Burlington            39-01.75     11.93m 
  7   604 Lewis, Aaron        SR Stoneham              37-08.25     11.48m 
  8   731 Joly, Benjamin      JR Wakefield             36-01.00     10.99m 
  9   225 Jankowski, Matt     SO Burlington            36-00.50     10.98m 
 10   303 Andersen, Nathan    SR Lexington             35-10.75     10.94m 
 11  1171 Marx, Phil             Woburn                35-08.50     10.88m 
 12  1120 Mestone, Joseph     SR Woburn                34-07.50     10.55m 
 13   837 Solis, Dennis       SR Watertown             34-03.00     10.43m 
 14   363 Juharz, Andrew      SO Lexington             34-01.25     10.39m 
 15   603 Lanzillo, Ray       SR Stoneham              33-03.50     10.14m 
 16   507 Cotter, Bernie      SR Reading               32-11.50     10.04m 
 17  1003 Hodges, Benjamin    SR Winchester            32-11.00     10.03m 
 18   202 Ackerman, Mike      SR Burlington            32-08.00      9.95m 
 19  1001 Delaney, Conor      SR Winchester            31-04.75      9.56m 
 20   602 Kawa, Matt          SR Stoneham              31-03.50      9.53m 
 21   321 Foelix, Toby        SO Lexington             31-02.75      9.51m 
 22   534 DeVito, Jeffrey     SO Reading               31-02.00      9.49m 
 23   522 Patel, Chirag       JR Reading               29-07.50      9.02m 
 24   816 Dorian, Greg        SR Watertown             29-06.00      8.99m 
 25   706 Cecere, Anthony     JR Wakefield             28-07.00      8.71m 
 26   410 Hamilton, Joe       SO Melrose               27-03.25      8.31m 
 27    27 Ronayne, Theodore   SO Arlington             26-01.75      7.96m 
 28   401 Anderson, Nick      FR Melrose               23-09.50      7.25m 
 29   914 Broderick, Ryan     JR Wilmington            23-02.25      7.06m 
 30   424 Yeserski, Jacob     FR Melrose               23-01.00      7.03m 
 31   710 Connell, Joseph     FR Wakefield             22-09.25      6.94m 

                Middlesex County T&F INdoor Meets - 12/12/2013                 
                 Harvard University - Cambridge (Platt:Timing)                 
                                 Results By Heat                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   203 Gilberg, Kaitlyn    SR Burlington                7.85  
  2   332 Foley, Jessica      SO Lexington                 7.86  
  3   305 Banks, Jayme        FR Lexington                 7.94  
  4   367 Morales, Daunyelle  JR Lexington                 8.12  
  5   371 Neufeld, Hannah     SO Lexington                 8.31  
  6   240 Murphy, Allison     SO Burlington                8.51  
  7   243 Richard, Abigail    SO Burlington                8.75  
  8   239 MacKey, Kerri       SO Burlington                8.81  
Section  2  
  1  1023 Curtin, Alexandra   JR Winchester                7.75  
  2  1042 Wang, Amber         SO Winchester                8.42  
  3  1049 Bruno, Izzy         FR Winchester                8.67  
  4  1010 Montgomery, Kathy   SR Winchester                8.69  
  5   819 Pirozzi, Cassidy    FR Watertown                 9.29  
  6   816 McFarland, Samanth  FR Watertown                 9.44  
  7   810 Janikian, Marianna  SR Watertown                 9.85  
 --   817 Nantongo, Lisa      FR Watertown                  DNF  
Section  3  
  1  1181 Ahern, Sydney       SO Woburn                    8.08  
  2  1124 Cassidy, Sydney     JR Woburn                    8.28  
  3  1138 Thompson, Kyon      JR Woburn                    8.31  
  4   704 D’olympio, Carolyn  SR Wakefield                 8.46  
  5  1125 Cirone, Kristi      JR Woburn                    8.55  
  6   751 Pina, Jazmine       FR Wakefield                 8.82  
Section  4  
  1   435 King, Ashley        SR Melrose                   7.58  
  2   513 Holtsberg-Bell, Ni  JR Reading                   8.05  
  3   432 Ingram, Amani       SR Melrose                   8.21  
  4   436 Lavina, Antonia     SR Melrose                   8.25  
  5   514 Iacoviello, Liz     JR Reading                   8.46  
  6   531 Small, Alexa        SO Reading                   8.49  
  7   549 Raupp, Sydney       FR Reading                   8.56  
Section  5  
  1   601 Galy, Alize Noor    SR Stoneham                  8.14  
  2   105 Krafian, Nairi      SR Belmont                   8.19  
  3   145 Messer, Kaitlin     SO Belmont                   8.45  
  4   624 Stumcke, Kate       SO Stoneham                  8.55  
  5   159 Yarde, Aaliyah      SO Belmont                   8.59  
  6   154 Thapa, Suryanka     SO Belmont                   8.72  
  7   609 McDermott, Erin     JR Stoneham                  9.15  
  8   626 Yip, Michelle       SO Stoneham                  9.25  
Section  6  
  1   927 McFall, Casey       SO Wilmington                7.90  
  2    47 Veeser-Bobea, Mine  SO Arlington                 7.95  
  3    17 Horgan, Elizabeth   FR Arlington                 8.10  
  4   921 Malatesta, Devyn    SO Wilmington                8.35  
  5     6 DeAlmeida, Melanie  JR Arlington                 8.47  
  6    36 Rehman, Ammarah     JR Arlington                 8.53  
  7   934 Chase, Cecelia      FR Wilmington                8.62  
  8   928 Barletta, Nadia     FR Wilmington                8.81  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   389 Solomon, Melissa    SO Lexington                43.45  
  2   354 Lang, Lucy          JR Lexington                44.05  
  3   232 Salina, Rebecca     JR Burlington               45.46  
  4   306 Benites, Nina       FR Lexington                47.36  
  5   220 Dew, Alyssa         JR Burlington               48.74  
  6   256 Mattson, Mikenna    FR Burlington               49.26  
Section  2  
  1  1021 Yuen, Erica         SR Winchester               48.10  
  2  1037 Hao, Rebecca        SO Winchester               49.22  
  3  1048 Boukari, Yasmine    FR Winchester               50.22  
  4   800 Askaryon, Jody      JR Watertown                59.83  
  5   822 Rahim, Sarah        JR Watertown              1:00.71  
  6   807 Gevorgyan, Angelik  SR Watertown              1:05.99  
Section  3  
  1  1100 Manzi, Adrianna     SR Woburn                   44.59  
  2  1149 Cronin, Kaitlyn     SO Woburn                   46.07  
  3  1142 Angelo, Lea         SO Woburn                   46.61  
  4   717 Treacy, Jessica     SR Wakefield                49.89  
  5   722 Geaney, Kayla       JR Wakefield                51.63  
  6   709 Hudson, Anne        SR Wakefield                53.48  
Section  4  
  1   528 O'Connor, Christin  SO Reading                  46.80  
  2   508 Allardi, Abby       JR Reading                  47.41  
  3   463 Sullivan, Madeline  SR Melrose                  48.22  
  4   451 Oro, Maddie         JR Melrose                  51.61  
  5   414 Carson, Kaitlin     JR Melrose                  53.94  
Section  5  
  1   165 Cella, Julia        FR Belmont                  44.87  
  2   621 Malone, Meghan      SO Stoneham                 47.01  
  3   172 Magno, Jenna        FR Belmont                  49.45  
  4   139 MacAuley, Meggie    SO Belmont                  50.27  
  5   629 Powers, Shannon     FR Stoneham                 50.72  
  6   613 Shepherd, Kayla     JR Stoneham                 53.50  
Section  6  
  1   901 Bischoff, Alex      SR Wilmington               43.64  
  2   902 Grasso, Cassie      SR Wilmington               44.50  
  3    30 Mannstadt, Insa     FR Arlington                45.35  
  4    18 Jones, Abigail      JR Arlington                45.72  
  5    10 Gentile, Katerina   JR Arlington                48.46  
  6   924 Pitzi, Samantha     SO Wilmington               48.95  
 
**
 
                       Girls 600 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   377 Pion, Rebecca       SO Lexington              1:46.10  
  2   313 Campbell, Paige     SR Lexington              1:46.23  
  3   222 Hardy, Erin         JR Burlington             1:46.96  
  4   204 Hardy, Nicole       SR Burlington             1:49.20  
  5   347 Kerr, Danielle      FR Lexington              1:55.37  
  6   221 Flaherty, Amanda    JR Burlington             1:56.60  
Section  2  
  1   827 Tolman, Katherine   JR Watertown              1:55.87  
  2  1041 Pfeifenberger, Len  SO Winchester             2:03.65  
  3  1034 Dong, Lucy          SO Winchester             2:04.94  
  4   815 Matevosian, Miriam  FR Watertown              2:25.09  
Section  3  
  1  1116 Burke, Kaycie       JR Woburn                 1:47.14  
  2  1167 Barretto, Cayla     FR Woburn                 1:53.25  
  3  1183 Richard, Mikayla    SO Woburn                 1:53.59  
  4   743 Ross, Samantha      SO Wakefield              2:05.22  
  5   750 Lucci, Cassie       FR Wakefield              2:05.38  
  6   729 Tringale, Gianna    JR Wakefield              2:16.84  
Section  4  
  1   509 Bond, Sarah         JR Reading                1:51.82  
  2   500 Angelini, Leah      SR Reading                1:52.80  
  3   422 Donovan, Emily      SO Melrose                1:56.04  
  4   457 Scacca, Carlie      JR Melrose                2:01.24  
  5   534 Walsh, Claire       SO Reading                2:01.34  
  6   408 Boomhower, Kendra   JR Melrose                2:18.91  
Section  5  
  1   117 Frick, Elisabeth    JR Belmont                1:46.53  
  2   620 Manfra, Emily       SO Stoneham               1:51.82  
  3   614 Yewcic, Julia       JR Stoneham               1:52.03  
  4   146 Ognibene, Katherin  SO Belmont                1:52.16  
  5   603 Molinaro, Alessand  SR Stoneham               2:01.44  
  6   123 Mountain, Caroline  JR Belmont                2:05.83  
Section  6  
  1   923 Gake, Julia         SO Wilmington             1:51.04  
  2    24 Kohlberg, Anna      FR Arlington              1:53.82  
  3     9 Gentile, Anna       JR Arlington              1:54.55  
  4    35 Ouellette, Meghan   SR Arlington              2:05.72  
>

Girls 600 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   377 Pion, Rebecca       SO Lexington              1:46.10  
  2   313 Campbell, Paige     SR Lexington              1:46.23  
  3   204 Hardy, Nicole       SR Burlington             1:46.96  
  4   347 Kerr, Danielle      FR Lexington              1:49.20  
  5   222 Hardy, Erin         JR Burlington             1:55.37  
  6   221 Flaherty, Amanda    JR Burlington             1:56.60  
Section  2  
  1   827 Tolman, Katherine   JR Watertown              1:55.87  
  2  1041 Pfeifenberger, Len  SO Winchester             2:03.65  
  3  1034 Dong, Lucy          SO Winchester             2:04.94  
  4   815 Matevosian, Miriam  FR Watertown              2:25.09  
Section  3  
  1  1116 Burke, Kaycie       JR Woburn                 1:47.14  
  2  1167 Barretto, Cayla     FR Woburn                 1:53.25  
  3  1183 Richard, Mikayla    SO Woburn                 1:53.59  
  4   743 Ross, Samantha      SO Wakefield              2:05.22  
  5   750 Lucci, Cassie       FR Wakefield              2:05.38  
  6   729 Tringale, Gianna    JR Wakefield              2:16.84  
Section  4  
  1   509 Bond, Sarah         JR Reading                1:51.82  
  2   500 Angelini, Leah      SR Reading                1:52.80  
  3   422 Donovan, Emily      SO Melrose                1:56.04  
  4   457 Scacca, Carlie      JR Melrose                2:01.24  
  5   534 Walsh, Claire       SO Reading                2:01.34  
  6   408 Boomhower, Kendra   JR Melrose                2:18.91  
Section  5  
  1   117 Frick, Elisabeth    JR Belmont                1:46.53  
  2   620 Manfra, Emily       SO Stoneham               1:51.82  
  3   614 Yewcic, Julia       JR Stoneham               1:52.03  
  4   146 Ognibene, Katherin  SO Belmont                1:52.16  
  5   603 Molinaro, Alessand  SR Stoneham               2:01.44  
  6   123 Mountain, Caroline  JR Belmont                2:05.83  
Section  6  
  1   923 Gake, Julia         SO Wilmington             1:51.04  
  2    24 Kohlberg, Anna      FR Arlington              1:53.82  
  3     9 Gentile, Anna       JR Arlington              1:54.55  
  4    35 Ouellette, Meghan   SR Arlington              2:05.72  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   362 Manickas-Hill, Oli  JR Lexington              3:07.37  
  2   825 Strangio, Lea       SR Watertown              3:13.63  
  3  1052 Ehrenthal, Margot   FR Winchester             3:24.94  
  4   355 Lawler, Paige       SO Lexington              3:25.06  
  5   212 Sullivan, Julia     SR Burlington             3:26.67  
  6  1025 O'Connell, Mae-Chu  JR Winchester             3:32.66  
  7   804 Day, Molly          JR Watertown              3:39.61  
  8   321 Counsell, Elise     FR Lexington              3:44.16  
  9   210 Savage, Erin        SR Burlington             3:50.55  
 10   201 Coveno, Kathleen    SR Burlington             3:51.36  
Section  2  
  1   724 Hammond, Emily      JR Wakefield              3:07.92  
  2  1119 Anderson, Lauren    JR Woburn                 3:23.83  
  3  1117 Kelly, Yan Ni       JR Woburn                 3:25.82  
  4  1144 Mosko, Jill         SO Woburn                 3:28.26  
  5   426 Frazier, Katarina   SR Melrose                3:32.51  
  6   702 Curran, Emily       SR Wakefield              3:34.88  
  7   536 Almeida, Catherine  FR Reading                3:41.48  
  8   747 Conway, Maeve       FR Wakefield              3:46.73  
  9   512 Girouard, Allie     JR Reading                3:48.08  
 10   403 Baraw, Katey        SO Melrose                3:50.38  
 11   446 McDermott, Julia    SR Melrose                3:57.34  
 12   546 Joyal, Nicole       FR Reading                4:07.55  
Section  3  
  1   106 Lenef, Julia        SR Belmont                3:17.23  
  2    33 Maxitus, Emma       SO Arlington              3:17.93  
  3   903 Hartsough, Kelly    SR Wilmington             3:22.71  
  4     2 Brush, Eliza        JR Arlington              3:30.06  
  5   922 Granara, Jordyn     SO Wilmington             3:32.82  
  6   608 Little, Allison     JR Stoneham               3:38.41  
  7   134 Krauss, Allison     SO Belmont                3:41.87  
  8    37 Richardson, Julia   FR Arlington              3:42.95  
  9   602 Migliore, Brianna   SR Stoneham               3:59.74  
 10   610 Moriarty, Riley     JR Stoneham               4:19.40  
 11   918 Keating, Lily       SO Wilmington             4:23.33  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1115 D'Addario, Gina     JR Woburn                 5:40.75  
  2   376 Peterson, Cassandr  JR Lexington              5:49.41  
  3   341 Houston, Emma       JR Lexington              5:54.78  
  4   218 Demeo, Alex         JR Burlington             5:57.89  
  5   708 Howard, Lucy        SR Wakefield              5:58.75  
  6  1141 Kenton, Sarah       SO Woburn                 5:59.36  
  7  1127 Flagg, Rebecca      JR Woburn                 6:14.53  
  8  1054 Hintlian, Tarvis    FR Winchester             6:15.65  
  9   235 Coveno, Caroline    SO Burlington             6:25.11  
 10   803 Cook, Hannah        SO Watertown              6:33.53  
 11   316 Chiang, Emelyn      SO Lexington              6:34.30  
 12   736 Hudson, Meaghan     SO Wakefield              6:34.76  
 13  1060 Wentworth, Becky    FR Winchester             6:49.01  
 14  1050 Casey, Alexis       FR Winchester             7:02.56  
 15   227 Murray, Theresa     JR Burlington             7:14.09  
Section  2  
  1   600 Coccoluto, Meredit  SR Stoneham               6:04.05  
  2   104 Khalainen, Alexis   SR Belmont                6:05.56  
  3    12 Griffith, Audrey    JR Arlington              6:08.96  
  4   439 Mancini, Gabby      SR Melrose                6:11.88  
  5   929 DelaCruz, Anna      FR Wilmington             6:12.00  
  6   179 Silletto, Elisabet  FR Belmont                6:13.60  
  7   919 Olson, Elisabeth    SO Wilmington             6:18.08  
  8   510 Connelly, Krya      JR Reading                6:18.12  
  9   516 May, Madison        JR Reading                6:18.70  
 10   468 Watson, Olivia      SR Melrose                6:20.60  
 11   539 Dee, Elizabeth      FR Reading                6:34.60  
 12   158 Tymm, Carly         SO Belmont                6:36.00  
 13    14 Hardcastle, Maggie  SR Arlington              6:49.98  
 14   442 McCarthy, Emily     JR Melrose                6:59.39  
 15   630 Rondeau, Maeve      FR Stoneham               7:14.62  
 16   618 Drohan, Jennifer    SO Stoneham               7:20.68  
 17    15 Holmes-Farley, Sav  JR Arlington              7:34.65  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1120 Murray, Katie       JR Woburn                12:05.13  
  2   309 Born, Hanna         SO Lexington             12:31.01  
  3   710 Ledoux-Walsh, Kell  SR Wakefield             12:35.57  
  4  1101 DiMauro, Alex       SR Woburn                12:40.70  
  5  1140 Rabasco, Toni       SO Woburn                12:40.81  
  6   202 Farland, Shauntel   SR Burlington            12:46.13  
  7   719 Chapman, Meghan     JR Wakefield             13:11.53  
  8   826 Thangaraj, Janaki   FR Watertown             13:11.57  
  9   217 Boyle, Kimberly     JR Burlington            13:13.67  
 10   314 Carter, Caroline    JR Lexington             13:16.66  
 11   519 Sgroi, Sandra       JR Reading               13:24.73  
 12   100 Aftandilian, Lia    SR Belmont               13:24.86  
 13   133 Koslowsky, Brett    SO Belmont               13:35.73  
 14   423 Drafts-Johnson, Li  SR Melrose               13:37.86  
 15   398 Vaughan, Emma       SR Lexington             13:37.98  
 16  1043 Wu, Annie           SO Winchester            13:57.16  
 17   173 Meringer, Ally      FR Belmont               13:59.12  
 18   429 Gyurina, Lydia      SO Melrose               14:08.62  
 19   607 Laski, Reiko        JR Stoneham              14:22.09  
 20  1063 Xiang, Sharon       FR Winchester            14:24.13  
 21  1039 MacLean, Joelle     SO Winchester            14:24.26  
 22   517 Reeves, Michaela    JR Reading               14:27.41  
 23   238 Lee, Marisa         SO Burlington            14:27.55  
 24   424 Driscoll, Claire    JR Melrose               14:29.05  
 25   604 Shipps, Brenlee     SR Stoneham              15:54.49  
 26    40 Schober, Ameriah    FR Arlington             16:02.38  
 27     7 Donovan, Katya      SO Arlington             16:02.53  
 28    45 Tracey, Alice       SO Arlington             16:02.73  
 29   544 Hamlin, Erin        FR Reading               16:24.90  
 30   912 Sulick, Charlotte   SO Wilmington            16:38.72  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   207 Lopez, Valentina    SR Burlington               10.08  
  2   213 Vozikis, Rachel     SR Burlington               10.25  
  3   200 Akerley, Jacquelin  SR Burlington               10.36  
  4  1207 Zhao, Sophie        SR Lexington                10.80  
  5   223 Johnson, Kristin    JR Burlington               10.88  
  6   381 Sanrame, Juliana    SO Lexington                11.21  
  7   390 Steinkrauss, Alici  SO Lexington                11.66  
Section  2  
  1   805 Duguay, Keegan      JR Watertown                 9.49  
  2  1017 Ward, Eleanora      SR Winchester                9.82  
  3  1047 Bonilla, Daina      FR Winchester               12.12  
  4  1058 Ren, Emily          FR Winchester               12.69  
Section  3  
  1   731 Buckley, Sarah      SO Wakefield                10.19  
  2  1103 Razzaboni, Kara     SR Woburn                   10.31  
  2  1151 Weber, Katie        SO Woburn                   10.31  
  4   714 Rollins, Bridget    SR Wakefield                10.52  
  5  1121 Bullen, Erin        JR Woburn                   10.55  
  6  1106 Mann, Ally          SR Woburn                   10.60  
  7   733 Cataldo, Jill       SO Wakefield                10.96  
  8   713 Rocca, Emily        SR Wakefield                11.27  
Section  4  
  1   440 Manfra-Levitt, Mad  JR Melrose                  11.07  
  2   554 Squires, Jessica    FR Reading                  11.53  
  3   501 Lapham, Amanda      SR Reading                  11.61  
  4   411 Butts, Amy          JR Melrose                  11.72  
  5   502 Bukovich, Emily     SR Reading                  11.86  
  6   416 Cohan, Melanie      JR Melrose                  11.90  
  7   525 McDermott, Kyra     SO Reading                  11.94  
  8   454 Pfeiffer, Olivia    JR Melrose                  12.90  
Section  5  
  1   162 Berets, Rachel      FR Belmont                  10.74  
  2   181 Tenner, Claudia     FR Belmont                  10.95  
  3   132 Kelts, Samantha     SO Belmont                  11.07  
  4   606 Carpinella, Gabrie  JR Stoneham                 11.35  
  5   115 Colasin, Hope       JR Belmont                  11.58  
  6   619 Laham, Megan        SO Stoneham                 11.78  
  7   612 Olton, Lauren       JR Stoneham                 11.81  
  8   627 Beauclair, Allison  FR Stoneham                 13.03  
Section  6  
  1    29 Lo, Megan           JR Arlington                 9.92  
  2     4 Collin, Lea         SR Arlington                11.12  
  3    25 Labo, Rachel        SR Arlington                11.29  
  4   914 Rodriguez, Sara     SO Wilmington               11.60  
  5     1 Boucher, Julia      SO Arlington                11.65  
  6   933 Doyle, Holly        FR Wilmington               12.44  
  7   930 Iocco, Julianna     FR Wilmington               12.50  
  8   925 Cox, Christina      SO Wilmington               13.75  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Woburn  'A'                                         4:22.49  
  2 Burlington  'A'                                     4:30.36  
  3 Lexington  'A'                                      4:34.20  
  4 Winchester  'A'                                     4:39.37  
Section  2  
  1 Wilmington  'A'                                     4:19.44  
  2 Belmont  'A'                                        4:23.56  
  3 Reading  'A'                                        4:34.29  
  4 Stoneham  'A'                                       4:38.80  
  5 Arlington  'A'                                      4:41.88  
  6 Melrose  'A'                                        4:50.20  
 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   276 Vargas, Angel       SO Burlington                7.00  
  2   334 Kang, Woojin        JR Lexington                 7.02  
  3   315 Cumberbatch, Mekhi  SO Lexington                 7.09  
  4   361 Virk, Nishan        SR Lexington                 7.14  
  5   249 Pappas, Chris       JR Burlington                7.25  
  6   336 Kombo, David        JR Lexington                 7.33  
  7   228 Kekejian, Kevin     SR Burlington                7.45  
  8   233 Louis, David        SR Burlington                7.53  
Section  2  
  1  1013 Tang, Yinian        SR Winchester                7.30  
  2  1007 Marrocco, Dana      SR Winchester                7.33  
  3   815 DeSouza, Rafael     JR Watertown                 7.49  
  4  1025 Costello, Patrick   SO Winchester                7.65  
Section  3  
  1  1122 Nguyen, Anthony     SR Woburn                    6.84  
  2  1143 Torres, Miguel      JR Woburn                    7.06  
  3  1123 Parceiro, Paul      SR Woburn                    7.22  
  4   749 Palic, Armin        JR Wakefield                 7.28  
  5   705 Casaletto, Patrick  JR Wakefield                 7.36  
  6  1140 Maginnis, Nick      JR Woburn                    7.40  
  7   750 Panarese, Brandon   SR Wakefield                 7.44  
  8   756 Russo, Kevin        SO Wakefield                 7.62  
Section  4  
  1   518 Kraft, Brian        JR Reading                   7.04  
  2   511 Sullivan, Dane      SR Reading                   7.20  
  3   414 Laurose, Greg       SR Melrose                   7.21  
  4   556 DiNapoli, Nicholas  FR Reading                   7.24  
  5   410 Hamilton, Joe       SO Melrose                   8.42  
Section  5  
  1   614 Obrien, Jimmy       JR Stoneham                  6.83  
  2   117 Jones, Frederick    JR Belmont                   6.84  
  3   101 Jackson, Kameron    SR Belmont                   7.10  
  4   615 Spadorcia, Trey     JR Stoneham                  7.43  
  5   608 Aliu-Otokiti, Mich  JR Stoneham                  7.68  
  6   128 Adetoye, John       SO Belmont                   7.99  
  7   623 Clemente, Michael   FR Stoneham                  8.28  
Section  6  
  1   927 Sperlinga, Evan     SO Wilmington                7.12  
  2   922 Falcon-Rivera, Ian  SO Wilmington                7.49  
  3     1 Aggouras, Anthony   SO Arlington                 7.66  
  4    27 Ronayne, Theodore   SO Arlington                 7.91  
  5   933 Magliozzi, Jared    FR Wilmington                7.95  
  6    32 Tamang, Prashant    SR Arlington                 8.01  
  7   914 Broderick, Ryan     JR Wilmington                8.05  
  8    14 Garrahan, Clinton   SO Arlington                 8.57  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   328 Hunter, Michael     JR Lexington                38.48  
  2   210 Fahey, Nick         SR Burlington               40.20  
  3   301 Adamjee, Zaeem      SO Lexington                40.27  
  4   257 Rooney, Dan         SR Burlington               40.75  
  5   308 Brizard, Guivenson  SR Lexington                41.75  
  6   242 Mitchell, Edmund    SR Burlington               50.73  
Section  2  
  1   824 Lin, Austin         SO Watertown                38.12  
  2   810 Carvajal, Niko      SO Watertown                40.14  
  3  1020 McGeehan, Paul      JR Winchester               41.32  
  4  1014 Tran, Viet          SR Winchester               43.53  
  5  1006 Mahoney, Russell    SR Winchester               47.45  
Section  3  
  1  1136 Gordon, Preston     JR Woburn                   37.60  
  2  1128 Voci, Robert        SR Woburn                   39.59  
  3   769 Yasi, Cameron       JR Wakefield                40.79  
  4   722 Geaney, Kyle        JR Wakefield                41.16  
  5  1126 Stiffler, Brad      SR Woburn                   41.59  
  6   762 Sorrentino, Carmen  FR Wakefield                46.25  
Section  4  
  1   501 Barros, Tristan     SR Reading                  37.60  
  2   509 McGurn, Kyle        SR Reading                  40.08  
  3   404 Barriss, Griffin    FR Melrose                  43.16  
  4   542 King, Kevin         SO Reading                  43.81  
  5   408 DiBiccari, Cameron  FR Melrose                  44.11  
  6   400 Abbott, Steven      FR Melrose                  44.42  
Section  5  
  1   107 Sandvik, Chris      SR Belmont                  36.92  
  2   115 Fernald, Austin     JR Belmont                  38.94  
  3   104 O'Kelly, Connor     SR Belmont                  40.37  
  4   612 Markiewicz, Kevin   JR Stoneham                 42.42  
  5   632 Colarusso, Ricky    SO Stoneham                 44.68  
  6   630 Sanon, Cory         FR Stoneham                 52.46  
Section  6  
  1   909 Souza, Kyle         SR Wilmington               39.97  
  2   910 Townsend, Connor    SR Wilmington               40.02  
  3   905 Michelangelo, Chri  SR Wilmington               41.93  
  4     7 Campbell, Devon     SR Arlington                42.45  
  5     6 Bissainthe, Sheldo  SO Arlington                47.50  
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   260 Salina, Eric        JR Burlington             1:34.33  
  2   266 Sunnerberg, Tim     SR Burlington             1:34.50  
  3   267 Taranto, Tommy      JR Burlington             1:35.23  
  4   317 Dobbs, Justin       SO Lexington              1:36.69  
Section  2  
  1  1017 Dawesar, Vardaan    JR Winchester             1:31.97  
  2   836 Soares, Nicholas    SR Watertown              1:32.57  
  3   823 LeClair, Jared      JR Watertown              1:37.61  
  4   812 Cohen, Sameul       JR Watertown              1:41.65  
  5  1045 Curtin, Samuel      FR Winchester             1:42.24  
  6  1039 Yu, Jeremy          SO Winchester             1:45.99  
Section  3  
  1  1108 Ercolini, Josh      SR Woburn                 1:26.77  
  2   720 Gallagher, Jackson  JR Wakefield              1:28.65  
  3   758 Scheeler, Patrick   SR Wakefield              1:32.04  
  4  1115 Lundin, Christian   SR Woburn                 1:35.66  
  5  1114 Hibbard, Ron        SR Woburn                 1:36.89  
  6   745 Moran, Michael      SO Wakefield              1:44.49  
Section  4  
  1   504 LeLacheur, Aaron    SR Reading                1:28.00  
  2   525 Seferian, Eric      JR Reading                1:29.74  
  3   508 Kwan, Timothy       SR Reading                1:35.48  
  4   405 Brown, Liam         JR Melrose                1:43.28  
  5   419 Smith, Austin       SO Melrose                2:00.18  
Section  5  
  1   102 Jaen-Maisonet, Gas  SR Belmont                1:28.64  
  2   100 Imboya, Glider      SR Belmont                1:30.54  
  3   609 Bergin, Matthew     JR Stoneham               1:37.60  
  4   611 Jackson, Jacob      JR Stoneham               1:50.01  
  5   627 Polinsky, Nick      FR Stoneham               2:06.70  
Section  6  
  1    10 Coleman, Christoph  SR Arlington              1:31.11  
  2   901 Chase, Colin        SR Wilmington             1:31.37  
  3   907 Poli, Vinny         SR Wilmington             1:36.46  
  4   920 Vince, Nathan       JR Wilmington             1:40.19  
  5    11 Fisher-Frank, Juli  FR Arlington              1:42.86  
  6    29 Seibring, Aaron     SO Arlington              1:47.49  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   835 Shin, Daniel        SR Watertown              2:48.66  
  2   254 Raposo, Colin       JR Burlington             2:49.66  
  3   825 Lubega, Prosper     JR Watertown              2:51.37  
  4   237 Margalit, Ben       FR Burlington             2:56.46  
  5   362 Zedros, Robert      SO Lexington              2:56.73  
  6  1018 Doel, Max           JR Winchester             2:57.76  
  7   339 Mackenzie, Robert   SO Lexington              2:58.95  
  8   358 Sundaram, Rohen     SO Lexington              3:16.89  
  9  1035 Sheehy, James       SO Winchester             3:17.98  
 10   802 Aramthip, Marvin    SO Watertown              3:20.82  
 11  1047 Ghosh, Arnav        FR Winchester             3:21.77  
 12   259 Sadiq, Hammad       JR Burlington             3:23.29  
Section  2  
  1   517 Kolenik, Aidan      JR Reading                2:50.35  
  2  1154 Hurley, Patrick     SO Woburn                 2:50.79  
  3   505 Rubin, David        SR Reading                2:52.69  
  4   512 Terry, Nathan       SR Reading                2:56.62  
  5  1130 Xie, Calvin         SR Woburn                 2:57.05  
  6   753 Ritchie, Ian        JR Wakefield              2:58.48  
  7  1133 Claflin, Andrew     JR Woburn                 2:58.71  
  8   423 Wheelock, Kevin     FR Melrose                3:08.90  
  9   768 Whipple, Tyler      SO Wakefield              3:09.47  
 10   732 Keegan, Jeremy      SO Wakefield              3:16.63  
 11   424 Yeserski, Jacob     FR Melrose                3:17.53  
 12   412 Hori, John          SR Melrose                3:22.04  
Section  3  
  1   122 Siverfine, Ari      JR Belmont                2:46.67  
  2   906 Pizette, Alex       SR Wilmington             2:53.07  
  3   123 Siracusa, Tim       JR Belmont                2:53.54  
  4    22 Nahn, Gabriel       SR Arlington              2:55.37  
  5   617 Yewcic, Thomas      JR Stoneham               2:59.19  
  6    28 Sanders, William    JR Arlington              3:14.64  
  7   931 Worthington, Trevo  SO Wilmington             3:22.37  
  8    20 Mangelli, Alex      SO Arlington              3:26.18  
  9   923 Hartsough, Rob      SO Wilmington             3:28.63  
 10   619 Zhang, Daniel       JR Stoneham               3:47.19  
 11   621 Cocolutto, Noah     SO Stoneham               4:21.94  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   820 Garbier, James      SR Watertown              4:41.50  
  2   201 Ackerman, Matthew   SR Burlington             4:44.31  
  3  1104 Connolly, Chris     SR Woburn                 4:50.30  
  4   333 Joseph, Arnold      SR Lexington              4:50.36  
  5   341 Martell, Benjamin   JR Lexington              4:52.35  
  6   205 Bhalla, Yash        S0 Burlington             4:58.68  
  7  1153 Haverty, Patrick    SO Woburn                 5:02.61  
  8   713 Custodio, Richard   SO Wakefield              5:03.44  
  9  1004 Kennedy, Ross       SR Winchester             5:17.42  
 10  1132 Brodeur, Alex       JR Woburn                 5:22.84  
 11   724 Guerriero, Alexand  SO Wakefield              5:28.87  
 12   754 Roberto, Adam       FR Wakefield              5:29.44  
 13  1021 Wagner, Thomas      JR Winchester             5:33.37  
 14   344 Miyake, Taisei      FR Lexington              5:38.93  
 15  1029 Neyman, Daniel      SO Winchester             5:45.53  
 16   240 McCarthy, Dan       FR Burlington             6:01.02  
 17   829 Ponce, Kevin        SR Watertown              6:15.97  
Section  2  
  1   515 Dynan, Matthew      JR Reading                4:39.12  
  2   911 Walsh, Jared        SR Wilmington             4:41.83  
  3   409 Gentile, Christian  SR Melrose                4:44.27  
  4    26 Putnam, Gabriel     SR Arlington              4:54.55  
  5   110 Stadler, James      SR Belmont                5:02.23  
  6   908 Smith, Craig        SR Wilmington             5:07.09  
  7   406 Cook, Adam          FR Melrose                5:08.45  
  8    15 Hazelton, Joe       JR Arlington              5:10.88  
  9   407 Conlan, Sean        FR Melrose                5:13.56  
 10   120 Rizzo, Daniel       JR Belmont                5:20.33  
 11    36 Werst, Nathan       SO Arlington              5:25.66  
 12   541 Higgins, Christoph  SO Reading                5:33.10  
 13   610 Ford, Nicholas      JR Stoneham               5:40.63  
 14   622 Columbus, Robert    SO Stoneham               5:42.41  
 15   915 Dunn, Kevin         JR Wilmington             5:42.73  
 16   547 Schwartz, Jonathan  SO Reading                5:45.00  
 17   134 Gagnon, Emerson     SO Belmont                5:46.85  
 18   628 Porter, Matthew     FR Stoneham               6:04.82  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   340 Manickas-Hill, Zac  SO Lexington             10:14.98  
  2   329 Isaacson, Ethan     SR Lexington             10:29.19  
  3  1041 Zuch, Jacob         SO Winchester            10:33.42  
  4   503 Halley, Justin      SR Reading               10:37.63  
  5   109 Silletto, Lewis     SR Belmont               10:37.95  
  6  1109 Galvin, Robby       SR Woburn                10:40.78  
  7  1149 DiMauro, Matthew    SO Woburn                10:43.48  
  8   506 Baynes, Patrick     SR Reading               10:44.59  
  9   124 Smith, Charles      JR Belmont               11:00.25  
 10   241 Merlino, Nicholas   SR Burlington            11:04.02  
 11   247 O'Connor, Kevin     JR Burlington            11:07.26  
 12   402 Arnold, Charles     SR Melrose               11:07.51  
 13   411 Hanlon, Robbie      SO Melrose               11:13.42  
 14   539 Galasso, Anthony    SO Reading               11:16.70  
 15   805 Breen, Jeremy       SO Watertown             11:20.34  
 16   416 Locke, Duncan       JR Melrose               11:27.05  
 17   223 Holman, Evan        SO Burlington            11:30.27  
 18   740 Matos, Jared        JR Wakefield             11:36.26  
 19   748 O'Connell, Timothy  SR Wakefield             11:39.06  
 20   606 Trant, Tyler        SR Stoneham              11:56.08  
 21   325 Hausmann, Connor    FR Lexington             11:57.37  
 22  1157 Lisacki, Anthony    SO Woburn                11:58.52  
 23   760 Skeldon, Christoph  SO Wakefield             11:59.98  
 24    30 Snyder-DiCesare, C  SO Arlington             12:11.88  
 25  1056 Wiseman, Jack       FR Winchester            12:14.97  
 26   936 Ekstrom, Justin     FR Wilmington            12:18.61  
 27    12 Fox-Jurkowitz, Max  SO Arlington             13:14.66  
 28    19 Lindheim, Andrew    JR Arlington             13:17.33  
 29  1050 Lu, Sean            FR Winchester            13:23.98  
 30   804 Bennie-Underwood,   SR Watertown             13:24.20  
 31   929 Stanford, Jack      SO Wilmington            13:56.75  
 --   921 Bailey, Conor       SO Wilmington                 DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   318 Douvas, James       SR Lexington                 8.35  
  2   238 Martin, Matthew     SR Burlington                9.08  
  3   343 Mincy, Nathaniel    SR Lexington                 9.77  
  4   320 Fitzgerald, Liam    SO Lexington                10.03  
  5   213 Glennon, Kyle       SR Burlington               10.07  
  6   304 Andre, Samuel       SR Lexington                10.13  
  7   245 Nagraj, Parth       SO Burlington               11.28  
  8   203 Almonte, Michael    SO Burlington               11.42  
Section  2  
  1  1002 Goodell, David      SR Winchester                9.15  
  2  1026 Franco, Nicholas    SO Winchester                9.60  
  3  1016 Bradley, Scott      JR Winchester               10.28  
  4   800 Aguilar, James      SR Watertown                10.83  
  5  1028 Moynihan, John      SO Winchester               11.05  
Section  3  
  1  1118 Marin, Kawai        SR Woburn                    8.38  
  2  1145 Zelenkov, Dimitar   JR Woburn                    8.82  
  3  1116 Mawejje, Elijah     SR Woburn                    8.92  
  4   747 O'Brien, Daniel     SR Wakefield                10.37  
  5   709 Conlon, Zachary     SO Wakefield                10.88  
  6  1107 Delaney, Kevin      SR Woburn                   10.97  
  7   744 Moore, Tyler        FR Wakefield                11.42  
  8   728 Hurton, Joseph      JR Wakefield                11.99  
Section  4  
  1   502 Greco, Tyler        SR Reading                   8.81  
  2   510 Son, Thomas         SR Reading                   9.03  
  3   532 Choi, Daniel        SO Reading                  10.51  
  4   413 Keenan, Ed          SO Melrose                  10.56  
  5   523 Richmond, Christop  JR Reading                  11.21  
  6   401 Anderson, Nick      FR Melrose                  11.28  
Section  5  
  1   600 Bergin, David       SR Stoneham                  8.57  
  2   605 Owens, Dylan        SR Stoneham                  8.63  
  3   604 Lewis, Aaron        SR Stoneham                  8.90  
  4   607 Wynter, Guy         SR Stoneham                  8.92  
  5   105 Palo, Billy         SR Belmont                  10.01  
Section  6  
  1   919 Rohleder, Ben       JR Wilmington                9.96  
  2   912 Weaver, Jon         SR Wilmington               10.55  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Watertown  'A'                                      3:43.04  
  2 Winchester  'A'                                     3:57.14  
Section  2  
  1 Woburn  'A'                                         3:44.71  
  2 Lexington  'A'                                      3:52.22  
  3 Burlington  'A'                                     3:57.99  
  4 Wakefield  'A'                                      4:02.81  
Section  3  
  1 Belmont  'A'                                        3:37.29  
  2 Reading  'A'                                        3:37.33  
  3 Arlington  'A'                                      3:50.34  
  4 Wilmington  'A'                                     3:50.37  
  5 Stoneham  'A'                                       3:53.53  
  6 Melrose  'A'                                        4:21.08  
 
                                     ***********************
                                       PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
                                     ***********************
                                     
                                     
                                        *******************



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News