Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Thomas Chamberas 6K XC

Carlisle, MA, August 24, 2013

[Division | Female Teams | Male Teams | Female | Male ]

Overall

Results courtesy of AB-MAC Finish Systems


                                                                      Page 1
                        Thomas Chamberas 6K XC Race
                    Carlisle,MA August 24,2013 9:00 am
     Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems 781-593-6562  jsa777@verizon.net
Place TmPl Name                  No. S Ag City      St Div Team       M Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===================== === = == ========= == === ========== = ======= ===== 
    1    1 BRIAN HARVEY            3 M 26 BOSTON    MA   1 BAA        M   17:08  4:36 
    2    2 SEAN DUNCAN            75 M 24 ARLINGTON MA   2 WMDP       M   17:20  4:39 
    3    3 JUSTIN LUTZ             4 M 33 CONCORD   MA   1 BAA        M   18:03  4:51 
    4    4 JONATHAN CHARLESWORTH  22 M 28 BOSTON    MA   3 GBTC       M   18:28  4:58 
    5    5 DAN VASSALLO          230 M 28 PEABODY   MA   4 CMS        M   18:32  4:59 
    6    6 MATHEW WEISSINGER      90 M 26 NORTHAMPT MA   5 WMDP       M   18:37  5:00 
    7    7 TJ UNGER              226 M 35 ROSLINDAL MA   2 HFC STRIDE M   18:40  5:01 
    8    8 DANIEL LEWIS           27 M 22 CAMBRIDGE MA   6 GBTC       M   18:46  5:03 
    9    9 RYAN IRWIN            205 M 29                7 GBTC       M   18:48  5:03 
   10   10 JASON AYR             234 M 26 WESTFIELD MA   8 WMDP       M   18:50  5:03 
   11   11 MICHAEL CARLONE        21 M 22 WALTHAM   MA   9 GBTC       M   18:51  5:04 
   12      ZACK SCHWARTZ         283 M 25 MEDFORD   MA  10 SOMERVILLE M   18:53  5:04 
   13   12 RANDY SOSA             71 M 17 NEWPORT   RI   1 NAPS           18:53  5:04 
   14   13 JASON GARRITY         274 M 27 TOPSFIELD MA  11 GBTC       M   18:56  5:05 
   15   14 MICHAEL QUINTAL       208 M 35                3 CMS        M   19:00  5:06 
   16   15 LEE DANFORTH          255 M 35 NORWOOD   MA   4 HFC STRIDE M   19:02  5:07 
   17      JOE HEGARTY           258 M 29 SPRINGFIE MA  12 WHIRLAWAY  M   19:03  5:07 
   18   16 RYAN GOUGH             48 M 29 LOWELL    MA  13 GLRR       M   19:03  5:07 
   19   17 CALEB EVANTER          23 M 26 DORCHESTE MA  14 GBTC       M   19:04  5:07 
   20      NICK SANTORO          243 M 24 WORCESTER MA  15                19:08  5:08 
   21   18 ANTHONY FRISSORA       86 M 22 SHREWSBUR MA  16 WMDP       M   19:16  5:10 
   22   19 CORY DONLEY            63 M 18 NEWPORT   RI   2 NAPS           19:18  5:11 
   23   20 JESSE REGNIER          88 M 26 NORTHAMPT MA  17 WMDP       M   19:18  5:11 
   24   21 KENNY RAYNER          206 M 23               18 HFC STRIDE M   19:21  5:12 
   25      ANDREW CHALMERS       276 M 23 CAMBRIDGE MA  19                19:24  5:13 
   26   22 ERIC MENDOZA          256 M 29 DORCHESTE MA  20 GBTC       M   19:27  5:13 
   27      STEVE DOWSETT         209 M 25               21 WHIRLAWAY  M   19:30  5:14 
   28      ERIC GREENSPAN        260 M 28               22                19:45  5:18 
   29   23 JAMES PAWLICKI         10 M 38 BEVERLY   MA   5 CMS        M   19:52  5:20 
   30   24 JUSTIN RENZ           219 M 41 MILTON    MA   1 HFC STRIDE M   19:56  5:21 
   31      DOUG MCLUCAS          212 M 43                2 GBTC       M   20:03  5:23 
   32   25 RAYCE BLAIR            59 M 18 NEWPORT   RI   3 NAPS           20:14  5:26 
   33      JOHN BLOUIN            18 M 38 MEDFORD   MA   6 GBTC       M   20:17  5:27 
   34      RYAN HAYES            229 M 34 WOBURN    MA   7 SHAMROCK R M   20:24  5:29 
   35   26 JASON CAKOUROS         52 M 48 MILTON    MA   3 HFC STRIDE M   20:26  5:29 
   36   27 CHRIS CANNING          53 M 23 AUBURNDAL MA  23 HFC STRIDE M   20:31  5:31 
   37   28 DANIEL GIACALONE       54 M 30 DEDHAM    MA   8 HFC STRIDE M   20:48  5:35 
   38   29 ARTHUR BESSE            9 M 40 TEMPLETON MA   4 CMS        M   20:49  5:35 
   39      MATTHEW UZENSKI       253 M 31 SOUTH BOS MA   9 GBTC       M   20:50  5:36 
   40   30 BOB COLLINS           210 M 52                1 BAA        M   20:51  5:36 
   41      JOHN RAGUIN           231 M 44                5 GBTC       M   20:51  5:36 
   42      CHAS MITCHELL          29 M 24 CAMBRIDGE MA  24 GBTC       M   20:53  5:36 
   43      DAVID ROBB            119 M 24 BOSTON    MA  25            M   20:59  5:38 
   44      KEVIN SHEEHAN         203 M 24 ROCKLAND  MA  26 GBTC       M   21:10  5:41 
   45      STEVE LEVANDOSKY       26 M 43 HOPKINTON MA   6 GBTC       M   21:19  5:43 
   46      TOM VOSSEN            222 M 39 NORWOOD   MA  10 HFC STRIDE M   21:21  5:44 
   47      SCOTT SPENCE          235 M 49 GROTON    MA   7 E STREET       21:28  5:46 
   48      MICHAEL MEZEJEWSKI    259 M 28 WATERTOWN MA  27                21:31  5:47 
   49      ALYSON MILLETT         28 F 25 BOSTON    MA   1 GBTC       M   21:33  5:47 
   50      PHIL PARKS            207 M 47                8 HFC STRIDE M   21:38  5:48 


                                                                      Page 2
                        Thomas Chamberas 6K XC Race
                    Carlisle,MA August 24,2013 9:00 am
     Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems 781-593-6562  jsa777@verizon.net
Place TmPl Name                  No. S Ag City      St Div Team       M Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===================== === = == ========= == === ========== = ======= ===== 
   51      JOSEPH CANNISTRARO     20 M 45 WESTON    MA   9 GBTC       M   21:42  5:50 
   52   31 DAN VERRINGTON         12 M 51 BRADFORD  MA   2 CMS        M   21:55  5:53 
   53      JONATHAN STECKEL       56 M 35 CARLISLE  MA  11                21:56  5:53 
   54      JON WALDRON            14 M 55 WEST NEWT MA   3 CSU        M   22:05  5:56 
   55   32 CAROLINE BJUNE          2 F 39 ANDOVER   MA   1 BAA        M   22:06  5:56 
   56      MATTHEW MOUSSEMIT     252 M 19                4                22:09  5:57 
   57      SKYLAR WHITNEY        126 M 19 TOWNSEND  MA   5                22:11  5:57 
   58   33 JAMES DELUCA          227 M 30 MALDEN    MA  12 GLRR       M   22:16  5:59 
   59      STEPHEN PAITIP        254 M 19 FRANKLIN  MA   6                22:26  6:01 
   60      MICHAEL URQUIOLA       30 M 46 MELROSE   MA  10 GBTC       M   22:37  6:04 
   61   34 SARAH ROMAIN          244 F 29 EASTHAMPT MA   2 WMDP       M   22:39  6:05 
   62   35 ALEXANDER REDLON       69 M 18 NEWPORT   RI   7 NAPS           22:40  6:05 
   63   36 DAVE MENARD           224 M 47 WALTHAM   MA  11 BAA        M   23:00  6:11 
   64   37 NICHOLAS BAKULINSKI    58 M 21 NEWPORT   RI  28 NAPS           23:03  6:11 
   65      BILL NEWSHAM           15 M 48 BROOKLINE NH  12 GATE CITY  M   23:09  6:13 
   66      HARRIS HARDY          201 M 50                4 GBTC       M   23:12  6:14 
   67      ALEX WEISSMAN         124 M 13 BEDFORD   MA   8                23:17  6:15 
   68   38 RACHAEL CARDIN         83 F 22 SUTTON    MA   3 WMDP       M   23:18  6:15 
   69      DAN ATKINSON          217 M 36 MANSFIELD MA  13 HFC STRIDE M   23:18  6:15 
   70   39 SHELDEN COOLIE         61 M 18 NEWPORT   RI   9 NAPS           23:19  6:16 
   71   40 JASON PRINCE           65 M 21 NEWPORT   RI  29 NAPS           23:25  6:17 
   72      BRENDA GREENE          25 F 29 HANOVER   MA   4 GBTC       M   23:27  6:18 
   73      BRUCE HARDY           218 M 43               13                23:30  6:18 
   74      DANIEL STITT           72 M 20 NEWPORT   RI  30 NAPS           23:32  6:19 
   75      PAUL ADAMS            240 M 40 DEDHAM    MA  14                23:33  6:19 
   76      ANDREW COOK           275 M 20 LOWELL    MA  31 E STREET       23:52  6:24 
   77      PETER HESLAM           81 M 46 NEWBURYPO MA  15 WINNER'S C M   23:57  6:26 
   78      OSCAR SANCHEZ          70 M 18 NEWPORT   RI  10 NAPS           23:58  6:26 
   79   41 HEATHER MCLAUGHLIN      7 F 26 BROOKLINE MA   5 CAMBRIDGE  M   23:59  6:26 
   80   42 MEAGHAN MUNROE          8 F 27 CAMBRIDGE MA   6 CAMBRIDGE  M   24:04  6:28 
   81   43 TRISH BOURNE          265 F 49                1 GLRR       M   24:11  6:29 
   82      MATTHEW HOGUE          64 M 21 NEWPORT   RI  32 NAPS           24:12  6:30 
   83      ALEX ALLEN             93 M 45 CONCORD   MA  16                24:16  6:31 
   84      JESSE MORROW           78 M 39 CAMBRIDGE MA  14 SOMERVILLE M   24:18  6:32 
   85   44 MATT STORY             51 M 39 WESTFORD  MA  15 GLRR       M   24:20  6:32 
   86      SETH WOLFMAN           43 M 32 FRAMINGHA MA  16                24:22  6:33 
   87      LAUREN CASTILLO        60 F 19 NEWPORT   RI   1 NAPS           24:25  6:33 
   88      JONATHAN SOO          122 M 40 LINCOLN   MA  17                24:26  6:34 
   89      BRUCE BOND             19 M 61 BEDFORD   MA   1 GBTC       M   24:29  6:34 
   90   45 KEVIN CARNABUCCI       44 M 40 STONEHAM  MA  18 GLRR       M   24:31  6:35 
   91      KEN ROSS              215 M 51 ROXBURY   MA   5 GBTC       M   24:32  6:35 
   92      ALEXIS AXELROD         57 F 18 NEWPORT   RI   2 NAPS           24:33  6:35 
   93      JENNIFER GARDYNSKI     24 F 26 MELROSE   MA   7 GBTC       M   24:44  6:38 
   94      JOHN FEEHRER           47 M 49 WESTFORD  MA  19                24:55  6:41 
   95      KIM MENDELL            42 F 36 NATICK    MA   2                24:58  6:42 
   96   46 JENNIFER CABAN          6 F 29 WATERTOWN MA   8 CAMBRIDGE  M   25:02  6:43 
   97      MEGAN BISCEGLIA        17 F 28 MELROSE   MA   9 GBTC       M   25:07  6:44 
   98      TOM DERDERIAN         214 M 64 WINTHROP  MA   2 GBTC       M   25:10  6:45 
   99      KARIN GEORGE           87 F 48 FLORENCE  MA   2 WMDP       M   25:11  6:46 
  100   47 KEN JACOBSON          228 M 57 MAYNARD   MA   6 GLRR       M   25:13  6:46 


                                                                      Page 3
                        Thomas Chamberas 6K XC Race
                    Carlisle,MA August 24,2013 9:00 am
     Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems 781-593-6562  jsa777@verizon.net
Place TmPl Name                  No. S Ag City      St Div Team       M Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===================== === = == ========= == === ========== = ======= ===== 
  101      PHYLLIS LOWRY          41 F 46 FRAMINGHA MA   3                25:14  6:47 
  102      JOE CIAVATTONE        232 M 47 MILTON    MA  20 HFC STRIDE M   25:15  6:47 
  103   48 MAURA TUCKER          123 F 24 CAMBRIDGE MA  10 CAMBRIDGE  M   25:17  6:47 
  104      JOHN JOYCE            213 M 58 FRAMINGHA MA   7                25:23  6:49 
  105      ANH NGUYEN             67 M 21 NEWPORT   RI  33 NAPS           25:25  6:49 
  106      JON BERIT             269 M 55 BUZZARDS  MA   8 GBTC       M   25:31  6:51 
  107      ELIZABETH ABATE        82 F 23 WEST SPRI MA  11 WMDP       M   25:33  6:52 
  108      JIMMY ALLEN            94 M 11 CONCORD   MA  11                25:36  6:52 
  109      KRISTIN TETRAULT       89 F 33 CHICOPEE  MA   3 WMDP       M   25:36  6:52 
  110      SARAH CABAN           277 F 29 BEDFORD   MA  12                25:47  6:55 
  111      MARC STONIER          238 M 28 WEST ROXB MA  34                25:49  6:56 
  112      DAVID PECCHIA          49 M 50 CHELMSFOR MA   9                25:50  6:56 
  113      JOEL BARGMANN          16 M 61 LINCOLN   MA   3 GBTC       M   25:56  6:58 
  114      STEPHEN PECKICONIS     13 M 54 ROSLINDAL MA  10 CSU        M   25:57  6:58 
  115      JOSHUA O'ROURKE        68 M 21 NEWPORT   RI  35 NAPS           26:08  7:01 
  116      SVETLA WALSH           73 F 20 NEWPORT   RI  13 NAPS           26:09  7:01 
  117      JOE REGAN             257 M 50               11                26:11  7:02 
  118      SARAH RULLY           278 F 14 WAYLAND   MA   3                26:12  7:02 
  119   49 MEGAN BONNEY            5 F 27 CAMBRIDGE MA  14 CAMBRIDGE  M   26:13  7:02 
  120      KEITH RULLY           279 M 41 WAYLAND   MA  21                26:15  7:03 
  121      ANNE HIRD              77 F 54 PROVIDENC RI   1 RMHP       M   26:19  7:04 
  122      TAYLOR KRAJEWSKI      204 F 23 SALEM     MA  15 GBTC       M   26:23  7:05 
  123   50 JOHN DOWLING          220 M 56 WARNER    NH  12 GLRR       M   26:28  7:06 
  124      SCOTT WARREN          271 M 44 N READING MA  22                26:39  7:09 
  125      AMY MOLLOY            242 F 33 CHELMSFOR MA   4                26:42  7:10 
  126      MIT GNIVRI            211 M 47               23                26:48  7:12 
  127      AUDREY ZAFEROS         31 F 26 BRIGHTON  MA  16 GBTC       M   26:52  7:13 
  128      CHRIS GRAHAM          109 M 45 GROTON    MA  24                26:58  7:14 
  129      BILL GRAHAM           108 M 47 ACTON     MA  25                26:59  7:14 
  130      ALISA CRUEGER-CAIN     46 F 11 LOWELL    MA   4                27:05  7:16 
  131      BEVERLY HALLIDAY      110 F 44 CARLISLE  MA   4                27:07  7:17 
  132      GLENN STEWART          50 M 63 N CHELMSF MA   4 GLRR       M   27:09  7:17 
  133      ANDREA LEONARD         39 F 49 FRAMINGHA MA   5                27:13  7:18 
  134      JOSUA ANDERSON        273 M 38 NEW HAVEN CT  17                27:18  7:20 
  135      WILLA NAGEL            66 F 17 NEWPORT   RI   5 NAPS           27:21  7:21 
  136      ROBERT CARGILL         35 M 55 SUDBURY   MA  13                27:25  7:22 
  137      RICHARD LEONARD        40 M 59 FRAMINGHA MA  14                27:25  7:22 
  138      LEEANN CERPOVICZ       84 F 51 WEST SPRI MA   2 WMDP       M   27:32  7:24 
  139      JENNIFER FIELDS        37 F 43 WESTBOROU MA   6                27:39  7:25 
  140      MATT LYNCH            216 M 53 WELLESLEY MA  15 HFC STRIDE M   27:41  7:26 
  141      PEG BASTIEN           221 F 48 WARNER    NH   7 GLRR       M   27:48  7:28 
  142      JIM WEISSMAN          125 M 51 BEDFORD   MA  16                27:54  7:29 
  143      TOM AMIRO             263 M 63                5 GLRR       M   27:56  7:30 
  144      OLIVIA WORSHAM         74 F 18 NEWPORT   RI   6 NAPS           27:58  7:30 
  145      KINDRA DAWSON          62 F 20 NEWPORT   RI  17 NAPS           27:59  7:31 
  146      MARY CASEY-GORMAN     261 F 51 DRACUT    MA   3 GLRR       M   28:22  7:37 
  147      BARRY SCANLON         225 M 48 CHELMSFOR MA  26                29:04  7:48 
  148      LINDSEY MOGAN          79 F 15 WALTHAM   MA   7 WALTHAM TR M   29:04  7:48 
  149      VANESSA DIANA          85 F 43 WESTFIELD MA   8 WMDP       M   29:13  7:50 
  150      PATRICK COOK          251 M 49 LOWELL    MA  27                29:13  7:51 


                                                                      Page 4
                        Thomas Chamberas 6K XC Race
                    Carlisle,MA August 24,2013 9:00 am
     Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems 781-593-6562  jsa777@verizon.net
Place TmPl Name                  No. S Ag City      St Div Team       M Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===================== === = == ========= == === ========== = ======= ===== 
  151      JIM GALLANT           104 M 55 MEDFORD   MA  17                29:17  7:52 
  152      ALAN PEDERSEN         117 M 38 WALTHAM   MA  18                29:37  7:57 
  153      TOM SULLIVAN          282 M 53 MEDWAY    MA  18                29:55  8:02 
  154   51 MARY SHARKEY           11 F 63 GROSVENOR CT   1 CMS        M   29:59  8:03 
  155      ANDREA ALLEN           91 F 43 CONCORD   MA   9                30:07  8:05 
  156      AMANDA ADAMS          239 F 35 DEDHAM    MA   5                30:12  8:06 
  157      ELLA WOZEK            127 F  9 WALTHAM   MA   8                30:13  8:07 
  158      JACK WOZEK            128 M 38 WALTHAM   MA  19                30:13  8:07 
  159      CHRISTINE SATOLONGO   267 F 28 WEST ROXB MA  18                30:21  8:09 
  160      STEVE VACHON          233 M 48 LOWELL    MA  28                30:49  8:16 
  161      JANE ROGERS           120 F 48 WESTFORD  MA  10                30:50  8:17 
  162      ETHAN HALL            264 M 13 ARLINGTON MA  12                30:58  8:19 
  163      BRYCE NEWSHAM         268 M 14 BROOKLINE NH  13                30:59  8:19 
  164      CINDY CAMPBELL        262 F 52 PELHAM    NH   4 GLRR       M   31:08  8:22 
  165      IAN HURLEY            245 M 48 GROTON    MA  29                31:23  8:25 
  166      DAVID KELLY            55 M 40 WESTFORD  MA  30 HFC STRIDE M   31:30  8:27 
  167      LAUREN MCTEAGUE       112 F 37 WEST HART CT   6                31:53  8:33 
  168      MATTHEW SHAPIRO       121 M 41 HUDSON    NH  31                31:56  8:34 
  169      GABBY ALLEN            92 F 13 CONCORD   MA   9                32:00  8:35 
  170      MANUELA GAUTHIER      250 F 39                7                32:30  8:43 
  171      AIMEE GOULDING        105 F 36 MARLBOROU MA   8                32:45  8:48 
  172      JAIME PICKLES         118 F 36 METHUEN   MA   9                32:46  8:48 
  173      WENDY AKESON           33 F 44 ASHLAND   MA  11                32:48  8:48 
  174      PATRICIA EVERETT      102 F 60                2                32:58  8:51 
  175      TRINA SHEEHAN         284 F 42 LOWELL    MA  12                33:03  8:52 
  176      DAN CONTI             202 M 43               32                33:20  8:57 
  177      TOM ABBOTT             32 M 70 NATICK    MA   1 GFRC       M   33:24  8:58 
  178      KRIS PISARIK          237 M 54 CHELMSFOR MA  19                34:09  9:10 
  179      BETH PISARIK          241 F 25 CHELMSFOR MA  19                34:10  9:10 
  180      JULIA GIANNOTH        223 F 35 N BILERIC MA  10                34:11  9:11 
  181      PAUL EVERETT          103 M 61                6                34:11  9:11 
  182      MEGAN ANDERSON        248 F 22 BERLIN    MA  20                34:16  9:12 
  183      PATRICIA ANDERSON     249 F 52                5                34:17  9:12 
  184      DONNA WARREN          270 F 43 N READING MA  13                34:58  9:23 
  185      JOE ITOZIOL           236 M 70 FRAMINGHA MA   2                35:07  9:25 
  186      CHRISTINE KELLEHER-RO  38 F 52 NATICK    MA   6                35:39  9:34 
  187      SUSAN CLEVER           96 F 42 WALTHAM   MA  14                35:43  9:35 
  188      MIKE CASSIDY          281 M 49 LOWELL    MA  33 E STREET       35:45  9:36 
  189      KARIN OLESKI          116 F 64 ASHLAND   MA   3                37:03  9:57 
  190      KEARA MACCORKLE       111 F 16 WILMINGTO MA  10            M   37:19 10:01 
  191      BOB CARTER            280 M 52 WESTFORD  MA  20                37:23 10:02 
  192      SAMIA EL-OSTA         272 F 27 NEW HAVEN CT  21                38:21 10:18 
  193      JOHN MINZE            113 M 38 WEST HART CT  20                39:05 10:29 
  194      DONNA DRINKWATER       98 F 50 WILMINGTO MA   7                39:13 10:32 
  195      MIKE ANDERSON         266 M 42 ASHLAND   MA  34                39:15 10:32 
  196      ROY MOGAN             115 M 46 WALTHAM   MA  35                41:57 11:15 
  197      JESSICA COSTA          45 F 44 CHELMSFOR MA  15                42:12 11:20 
  198      KATHRYN COVARRUBIAS    36 F 46 FRAMINGHA MA  16                45:31 12:13 
  199      ALISON BLACK           34 F 44 FRAMINGHA MA  17                46:04 12:22 
  200      EMILY ELLIS            99 F 12 ACTON     MA  11                46:09 12:23 


                                                                      Page 5
                        Thomas Chamberas 6K XC Race
                    Carlisle,MA August 24,2013 9:00 am
     Results by AB-MAC Finish Systems 781-593-6562  jsa777@verizon.net
Place TmPl Name                  No. S Ag City      St Div Team       M Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===================== === = == ========= == === ========== = ======= ===== 
  201      SAVANNAH CALDERON     246 F 10 ACTON     MA  12                49:16 13:13 
  202      KINSEY ELLIS          100 F 10 ACTON     MA  13                49:18 13:14 
  203      DAVID ELLIS           101 M 38 ACTON     MA  21                49:19 13:14 
  204      DEBBIE CALDERON       247 F 39 ACTON     MA  11                49:19 13:14 
  205      ABBY GRAHAM           107 F 10 GROTON    MA  14                49:21 13:14 
  206      MELINDA GRAHAM        106 F 45 GROTON    MA  18                49:38 13:19 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News