Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dracut Old Home D5K

Dracut, MA, September 8, 2012

[Awards ]

Overall Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




                                                                                                          Page 1
                                            Dracut Old Home Day 5K
                                             Dracut, MA, 09/08/12
                              For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City            St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time  
===== ======== ========== ==================== ================== == = ===== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/3    MTOP3      MIKE QUINTAL         N Andover MA       34 M  1559   15:45.8  5:06   15:46.1 
    2   2/3    MTOP3      JAMES MURATHA        Lowell MA          37 M  1539   17:25.9  5:38   17:28.0 
    3   3/3    MTOP3      JAMES MUNYWOKY       Lowell MA          33 M  1599   17:32.0  5:40   17:32.0 
    4   1/3    FTOP3      KARA HAAS            Chelmsford MA      41 F  1557   18:05.2  5:51   18:05.7 
    5   1/29   M3039      JUSTIN SOUCY         Hudson NH          31 M   214   18:30.1  5:59   18:30.5 
    6   1/14   M19&U      NATHAN TAYLOR        Dracut MA          17 M     1   19:30.2  6:18   19:30.2 
    7   1/13   M5059      BILL DUMONT          Dracut MA          54 M    96   19:40.0  6:21   19:45.4 
    8   2/14   M19&U      EVAN FAGAN           Dracut MA          12 M   161   19:56.0  6:26   19:56.0 
    9   2/29   M3039      TOM JACKSON          Dracut MA          38 M   208   19:58.9  6:27   20:05.5 
   10   1/18   M2029      ADAM BOISVERT        Tyngsboro MA       21 M   115   20:02.6  6:28   20:10.3 
   11   1/26   M4049      MARC WINTER          Dracut MA          45 M  1593   20:18.9  6:34   20:23.0 
   12   2/18   M2029      ANTHONY GIANNASCA    Dracut MA          25 M  1590   20:30.5  6:37   20:36.1 
   13   3/14   M19&U      JOSHUA HEYL          Tyngsborough MA    16 M   236   20:39.8  6:40   20:40.0 
   14   2/3    FTOP3      NAOMI MWIHAKI        Chelmsford MA      38 F  1594   20:41.1  6:41   20:42.3 
   15   3/18   M2029      NICK ANDREWS         Dracut MA          20 M   140   20:45.6  6:42   20:47.6 
   16   4/18   M2029      CHRISTOPHER WALL     Dracut MA          27 M   136   20:51.3  6:44   20:53.1 
   17   4/14   M19&U      ROBERT LUPIEN        Dracut MA          15 M   192   20:56.1  6:46   21:00.0 
   18   5/14   M19&U      PATRICK HANNON       Lowell MA          16 M   225   21:01.3  6:47   21:02.2 
   19   6/14   M19&U      JESSE CORBIN         Dracut MA          15 M   146   21:01.6  6:47   21:05.1 
   20   2/26   M4049      MICHAEL MONTMINY     Pelham NH          44 M   174   21:56.0  7:05   22:07.1 
   21   3/26   M4049      BILLY MCCARTHY       Tewksbury MA       41 M  1578   21:57.4  7:05   22:08.5 
   22   4/26   M4049      SCOTT JOHNSON        Dracut MA          40 M  1574   21:58.9  7:06   22:06.2 
   23   7/14   M19&U      STEVEN TOSCANO       Pelham NH          18 M   150   22:04.6  7:08   22:07.9 
   24   3/3    FTOP3      CASEY LEONARD        Boston MA          35 F    58   22:08.7  7:09   22:13.8 
   25   2/13   M5059      SHAUN HARRINGTON     Ellington CT       51 M   185   22:09.0  7:09   22:18.7 
   26   3/29   M3039      BRIAN HOLLAND        N Chelmsford MA    30 M   231   22:15.9  7:11   22:20.8 
   27   4/29   M3039      JAMES PEIRCE         Dracut MA          39 M   194   22:20.1  7:13   22:23.0 
   28   1/13   M6069      STAVROS KANARACUS    Lowell MA          67 M   187   22:27.7  7:15   22:30.1 
   29   1/57   F3039      SHANA HALL           Dracut MA          37 F    38   23:04.4  7:27   23:23.4 
   30   5/26   M4049      DOUGLAS KINNAL       Dracut MA          43 M   219   23:08.9  7:29   23:15.6 
   31   2/57   F3039      MAURA MCDONOUGH      East Boston MA     32 F    42   23:11.4  7:29   23:17.1 
   32   8/14   M19&U      CHRISTOPHER KIMBALL  Pepperell MA       13 M   239   23:14.4  7:30   23:21.6 
   33   2/13   M6069      DAN DORAZIO          Billerica MA       65 M  1566   23:18.9  7:32   23:30.6 
   34   5/18   M2029      MICHAEL FILLIPON     Salem NH           22 M   179   23:25.0  7:34   23:26.9 
   35   1/52   F4049      GAYELLEN SILVA       Dracut MA          45 F   228   23:29.2  7:35   23:41.0 
   36   3/13   M5059      LEO GAUDETTE         Dracut MA          54 M  1535   23:29.4  7:35   23:45.5 
   37   5/29   M3039      MATT ATCHUE          Dracut MA          34 M  1583   23:31.8  7:36   23:44.5 
   38   4/13   M5059      HAROLD BERNIER       Lowell MA          57 M   110   23:37.4  7:38   23:48.8 
   39   1/23   F2029      SHAMIR RIVERA        Lowell MA          24 F    95   23:38.6  7:38   23:47.9 
   40   6/29   M3039      EDWARD MCDONOUGH     East Boston MA     32 M    43   23:48.0  7:41   23:53.1 
   41   3/13   M6069      LARRY KIDNEY         Westport MA        63 M   242   23:56.2  7:44   24:02.2 
   42   2/52   F4049      JEANNETTE SENKO      Hudson MA          47 F  1532   23:58.7  7:45   24:06.6 
   43   7/29   M3039      STEVEN PECK          Dracut MA          38 M   133   24:04.7  7:46   24:38.8 
   44   4/13   M6069      TOM HILDRETH         Tyngsboro MA       62 M  1556   24:06.7  7:47   24:13.6 
   45   8/29   M3039      MICHAEL ROSTOSKY     Dracut MA          36 M   204   24:16.8  7:50   24:35.2 
   46   6/26   M4049      GARY BRYAND          Dracut MA          48 M   109   24:30.3  7:55   24:31.6 
   47   3/52   F4049      HEATHER PINTAL       Dracut MA          40 F   175   24:31.2  7:55   24:50.1 
   48   7/26   M4049      STEVE DUPONT         Dracut MA          46 M   124   24:38.6  7:57   24:46.7 
   49   1/24   F5059      VALERIE BROWN        Derry NH           56 F   171   24:44.7  7:59   24:54.9 
   50   2/23   F2029      TIFFANY SOCHA        Tewksbury MA       26 F   172   24:45.8  8:00   24:54.3 
   51   5/13   M6069      BARRY PEARSON        Chelmsford MA      68 M   107   24:47.4  8:00   24:49.4 
   52   6/18   M2029      EMANUEL ORMONDE      Lowell MA          21 M   129   24:50.8  8:01   25:13.1 
   53   7/18   M2029      DANIEL WITTS         Lowell MA          25 M   188   24:55.1  8:03   25:07.9 
   54   3/57   F3039      ERIN KEENE-CROUSE    Chelmsford MA      33 F    71   24:56.2  8:03   25:29.7 
   55   2/24   F5059      CINDY CAMPBELL       Pelham NH          51 F   224   24:58.3  8:04   25:05.1 
   56   4/57   F3039      GRETCHEN DUBUC       Westford MA        39 F    11   24:59.4  8:04   25:31.1 
   57   5/13   M5059      RANDY BURNE          Pelham NH          52 M  1581   25:08.3  8:07   25:10.8 
   58   5/57   F3039      LEAH VINAL           Dracut MA          33 F   212   25:13.3  8:09   25:21.0 
   59   4/52   F4049      ANNETTE ROMANO       Chelmsford MA      49 F   193   25:15.5  8:09   25:27.3 
   60   8/26   M4049      JASON BUTZE          Dracut MA          41 M   145   25:17.9  8:10   25:40.8 
   61   8/18   M2029      ERIC PROUTY          Quincy MA          22 M   138   25:20.2  8:11   25:25.9 
   62   9/29   M3039      ERICH BRYANT         Lowell MA          30 M   210   25:21.6  8:11   25:48.2 
   63   9/14   M19&U      TRAVIS WALLAKER      Pelham NH          15 M    37   25:22.0  8:11   25:43.7 
   64   6/57   F3039      COLLEEN LEBLANC      Chelmsford MA      30 F   232   25:22.4  8:12   25:39.8 
   65   5/52   F4049      ESTELLE MCCORMACK    North Chelmsford M 44 F   222   25:29.5  8:14   25:37.5 
   66  10/29   M3039      BILL WELCH           Dracut MA          34 M    24   25:34.5  8:15   25:52.9 
   67   9/18   M2029      ALEX BARIL           Dracut MA          24 M    40   25:43.0  8:18   25:59.8 
   68  10/18   M2029      MATT BROE            Turners Falls MA   26 M   159   25:48.5  8:20   26:24.5 
   69   3/23   F2029      SHALMAI RIVERA       Lowell MA          24 F    87   26:05.9  8:26   26:15.1 
   70  11/18   M2029      PETER CAPRARO        Dracut MA          25 M   170   26:07.0  8:26   26:10.6 
   71   6/52   F4049      TRACI COLLINS        Dracut MA          42 F   120   26:11.9  8:28   26:22.9 
   72   7/52   F4049      LINDA MCCARTHY       Dracut MA          49 F  1530   26:15.4  8:29   26:40.3 
   73  11/29   M3039      JASON SIMPSON        Dracut MA          36 M    59   26:18.1  8:30   26:32.6 
   74  12/29   M3039      STEPHEN HALL         Dracut MA          37 M    39   26:18.2  8:30   26:36.3 
   75   9/26   M4049      MIKE O'LEARY         Dracut MA          45 M   127   26:20.1  8:30   26:35.8 
   76  13/29   M3039      ED MORGAN            Dracut MA          38 M   220   26:22.0  8:31   26:28.7 
   77   4/23   F2029      MICHELLE SOLEDADE    Dracut MA          28 F   132   26:33.1  8:34   26:40.4 
   78   7/57   F3039      MELINDA PELOQUIN     Tyngsboro MA       36 F   163   26:36.0  8:35   26:58.4 
   79  10/14   M19&U      SAM SPENCE           Dracut MA          14 M   184   26:38.9  8:36   26:39.7 
   80   6/13   M5059      ED FAGAN             Dracut MA          50 M   160   26:45.8  8:38   27:09.2 
   81   3/24   F5059      KIM SO               Dracut MA          50 F    73   26:49.0  8:40   26:53.6 
   82   8/52   F4049      CHERYL MENNELLA      Dracut MA          45 F  1598   26:54.6  8:41   26:58.1 
   83   8/57   F3039      FAITH ANTONELLI      Lowell MA          39 F    28   26:55.9  8:42   27:25.3 
   84   9/57   F3039      MICHELLE SANTOS      Dracut MA          38 F  1591   27:01.9  8:44   27:22.1 
   85   6/13   M6069      RICHARD WALSH        Dracut MA          63 M   202   27:02.3  8:44   27:14.7 
   86   4/24   F5059      ROSANNE TOSCANO      Pelham NH          56 F    99   27:26.2  8:51   27:35.4 
   87  10/26   M4049      DAN RUBERY           Windham NH         48 M    63   27:26.7  8:52   27:48.2 
   88   5/23   F2029      BRIANNA MASSE        Lowell MA          28 F   139   27:29.1  8:52   28:06.7 
   89  14/29   M3039      ERIC BURTON          Woburn MA          37 M    29   27:32.1  8:53   27:49.8 
   90  10/57   F3039      RACHEL GORMADY       Dracut MA          34 F    88   27:32.6  8:54   27:43.2 
   91   7/13   M6069      FRANCIS QUINLAN      Lowell MA          63 M  1577   27:34.6  8:54   27:37.2 
   92   9/52   F4049      TERRI PALLIS         Pepperell MA       42 F   111   27:36.3  8:55   27:42.5 
   93  12/18   M2029      NATHAN GIBSON        Cambridge MA       24 M    78   27:40.2  8:56   27:51.4 
   94   6/23   F2029      JENNY HO             Dracut MA          24 F    83   27:46.3  8:58   27:52.2 
   95  11/26   M4049      DAVID BURNS          Lowell MA          47 M    98   27:46.8  8:58   28:36.5 
   96  12/26   M4049      SCOTT CASPER         Chelmsford MA      44 M  1561   27:55.8  9:01   28:44.2 
   97   7/13   M5059      JAMES TOSCANO        Pelham NH          55 M   149   27:55.9  9:01   28:05.3 
   98  15/29   M3039      NOAH PIPER           Cambridge MA       31 M   152   27:58.7  9:02   28:18.2 
   99   8/13   M5059      BILL GREENWOOD       Dracut MA          57 M     4   28:10.9  9:06   28:15.3 
  100   7/23   F2029      BETHANY EVANS        Dracut MA          28 F  1537   28:13.4  9:07   28:20.7 
  101  13/26   M4049      RUSSEL MONKS         Lowell MA          43 M   248   28:17.8  9:08   28:46.2 
  102  14/26   M4049      NATHAN SPRAGUE       Pelham NH          43 M  1565   28:18.1  9:08   28:46.3 
  103  10/52   F4049      COLLEEN CASPER       Dracut MA          48 F    68   28:18.4  9:08   28:40.9 
  104  11/57   F3039      MELISSA ALEXA        Tyngsboro MA       36 F   105   28:24.3  9:10   28:47.1 
  105  16/29   M3039      VITO ROUSSELL        Dracut MA          32 M   101   28:25.5  9:11   28:36.0 
  106  15/26   M4049      ROBERT RHODES        Dracut MA          48 M   119   28:30.0  9:12   28:30.0 
  107   8/23   F2029      KATHRYN PURTELL      Dracut MA          29 F   148   28:31.5  9:13   28:54.5 
  108  12/57   F3039      JULIE BUCHANAN       Dracut MA          39 F   206   28:32.0  9:13   28:54.7 
  109  13/57   F3039      KELLY CORMIER        Dracut MA          35 F   205   28:32.1  9:13   28:54.6 
  110  14/57   F3039      AMIE MARION          Dracut MA          38 F    92   28:36.1  9:14   28:40.8 
  111  11/52   F4049      ERIN TASIOPOULOS     Dracut MA          47 F   246   28:41.5  9:16   28:54.4 
  112  13/18   M2029      NICHOLAS ENG         Dracut MA          24 M    84   28:45.6  9:17   28:48.6 
  113  17/29   M3039      PETE KUSA            Dracut MA          31 M  1579   28:50.8  9:19   28:59.1 
  114  16/26   M4049      MICHAEL ANDREOTTOLA  Haverhill MA       43 M    91   29:06.9  9:24   29:07.0 
  115   1/5    F19&U      ALEXIS MILLS         Dracut MA          12 F   199   29:07.4  9:24   29:12.4 
  116  12/52   F4049      LILLIAN M. BERNIER   Lowell MA          49 F     3   29:07.6  9:24   29:12.2 
  117  18/29   M3039      DAVID FAUVEL         Lowell MA          39 M   229   29:22.5  9:29   29:25.3 
  118   5/24   F5059      PRISCILLA GRIFFIN    Dracut MA          51 F    32   29:26.2  9:30   29:37.8 
  119  13/52   F4049      MARISA CRAIG         Dracut MA          41 F    41   29:44.5  9:36   29:56.1 
  120   6/24   F5059      KATHY ANDERSON       Dracut MA          51 F    46   29:44.5  9:36   29:58.7 
  121   9/23   F2029      BREANNA DEVINE       Lowell MA          21 F   237   29:48.0  9:37   30:19.9 
  122  15/57   F3039      HILLARY PETERS       Dracut MA          33 F   108   30:01.1  9:41   30:18.6 
  123  14/52   F4049      GINA RUBERY          Windham NH         46 F    62   30:03.8  9:42   30:24.9 
  124  10/23   F2029      SARAH MARTINEZ       Lowell MA          29 F   217   30:04.6  9:43   30:10.8 
  125  11/23   F2029      HESTER ROCK          Lawrence MA        29 F   166   30:04.8  9:43   30:31.2 
  126  19/29   M3039      AL GLAESER           Lawrence MA        39 M   165   30:05.5  9:43   30:31.5 
  127   9/13   M5059      MICHAEL TGIBIDES     Dracut MA          52 M   154   30:05.8  9:43   30:08.8 
  128  12/23   F2029      AMBER ZAPATKA        Lowell MA          24 F    94   30:06.6  9:43   30:16.3 
  129  15/52   F4049      LORNA CORBIN         Dracut MA          47 F    76   30:09.8  9:44   30:31.0 
  130  16/57   F3039      MELANIE WENTWORTH    Dracut MA          37 F   168   30:11.0  9:45   30:34.4 
  131  13/23   F2029      KIMBERLY LAPOINTE    Dracut MA          21 F   221   30:12.6  9:45   30:32.7 
  132  14/18   M2029      ROBERT CAKOUNES      Nilsen Ave MA      23 M   104   30:14.6  9:46   30:20.0 
  133  17/57   F3039      RHONDA ARPIN         Dracut MA          31 F   216   30:14.8  9:46   30:21.1 
  134  16/52   F4049      SANDY TGIBIDES       Dracut MA          49 F   153   30:18.1  9:47   30:21.2 
  135  18/57   F3039      KAREN GRACE          Lowell MA          33 F   183   30:19.4  9:47   30:30.1 
  136  11/14   M19&U      EVAN MILLS           Dracut MA          10 M   198   30:23.6  9:49   30:29.1 
  137  20/29   M3039      ARTHUR INYAGWA       Dracut MA          35 M   141   30:24.8  9:49   30:30.0 
  138  19/57   F3039      ASHLEY BRAWN         Lowell MA          31 F   137   30:35.2  9:52   31:06.4 
  139  20/57   F3039      JESSICA SMITH        Dracut MA          34 F    21   30:43.6  9:55   30:57.2 
  140   7/24   F5059      IRIS MALLIARUS       Dracut MA          55 F  1534   30:45.5  9:56   30:55.2 
  141   8/24   F5059      JOY KEEFE            Dracut MA          52 F  1597   30:49.0  9:57   31:04.7 
  142   1/3    F6069      MICKEY KIDNEY        Westport MA        61 F   243   30:49.1  9:57   31:00.8 
  143  21/57   F3039      DANIELLE SULLIVAN    Dracut MA          30 F   181   30:59.6 10:00   31:28.8 
  144  12/14   M19&U      DREW SAGAL           Wilmington MA      12 M  1582   31:02.4 10:01   31:11.5 
  145  17/52   F4049      THERESA DEVINCENTIS  Tyngsboro MA       41 F  1592   31:06.9 10:03   31:27.9 
  146   1/2    M7099      GEORGE LESLIE        Chelmsford MA      80 M  1558   31:13.4 10:05   31:33.8 
  147  18/52   F4049      SANDRA USHER         Dracut MA          49 F   121   31:17.3 10:06   31:59.4 
  148  19/52   F4049      AMY DONAHUE          Dracut MA          42 F  1575   31:17.6 10:06   31:58.2 
  149  20/52   F4049      EILEEN BERUBE        Dracut MA          46 F  1569   31:17.9 10:06   31:19.1 
  150  17/26   M4049      RONALD BERUBE        Dracut MA          47 M  1570   31:17.9 10:06   31:19.0 
  151  21/52   F4049      JENNIFER MOYNIHAN    Dracut MA          40 F   164   31:18.9 10:07   31:33.7 
  152  21/29   M3039      EDWARD CIRAMELLA     Dracut MA          36 M    30   31:18.9 10:07   31:54.3 
  153  22/52   F4049      THERESA MORISSETTE   Dracut MA          45 F   103   31:19.0 10:07   31:33.8 
  154  14/23   F2029      AMANDA MARTIN        Dracut MA          29 F    49   31:19.2 10:07   31:54.4 
  155  15/23   F2029      ALISON GALASSO       Dracut MA          25 F   135   31:27.3 10:09   31:40.8 
  156  15/18   M2029      JONATHAN SHEPHERD    Dracut MA          24 M   218   31:30.6 10:10   31:49.8 
  157  10/13   M5059      BRIAN STEC           Dracut MA          50 M   200   31:34.0 10:11   31:52.0 
  158   2/2    M7099      HAL RUBIN            Andover MA         73 M   156   31:39.3 10:13   31:49.1 
  159  23/52   F4049      VALERIE CAHILI       Dracut MA          42 F   244   31:42.4 10:14   32:19.1 
  160   9/24   F5059      MARTHA O'BRIEN       Methuen MA         56 F    52   31:43.0 10:14   31:59.8 
  161   2/5    F19&U      JULIANNA FAGAN       Dracut MA          12 F   162   31:54.1 10:18   31:59.3 
  162  24/52   F4049      JEAN O'LEARY         Dracut MA          42 F   128   31:54.5 10:18   32:10.3 
  163  22/57   F3039      JESSICA WILKEY       Lowell MA          34 F  1596   32:07.1 10:22   32:11.5 
  164   8/13   M6069      RICK MARAIS          Tyngsboro MA       60 M    75   32:15.8 10:25   32:40.0 
  165  10/24   F5059      KAREN MORRISON       Chelmsford MA      51 F    44   32:21.5 10:27   32:35.9 
  166  23/57   F3039      CAROLYN ATCHUE       Dracut MA          34 F   158   32:22.3 10:27   32:35.3 
  167  11/24   F5059      ROBIN BOISVERT       Tyngsboro MA       54 F   114   32:26.9 10:29   32:38.5 
  168  24/57   F3039      KATE GOSSELIN        Lawrence MA        39 F   177   32:40.7 10:33   33:07.2 
  169  25/52   F4049      SHERRI OTOSKI        Dracut MA          41 F  1572   32:53.9 10:37   33:08.8 
  170  25/57   F3039      AMANDA TOUSIGNANT    Dracut MA          30 F  1576   33:21.3 10:46   34:03.8 
  171   3/5    F19&U      JASMINE ORTIZ        Dracut MA          16 F  1564   33:31.8 10:49   33:58.8 
  172  26/52   F4049      ELIZABETH ALVAREZ    Dracut MA          40 F  1563   33:34.7 10:50   34:01.8 
  173  18/26   M4049      STEVE BISSON         Dracut MD          48 M   178   33:36.7 10:51   34:02.1 
  174  27/52   F4049      JAYNE TEAL           Dracut MA          48 F     2   33:37.5 10:51   33:51.8 
  175  19/26   M4049      DAVID JEAN           Dracut MA          44 M  1533   33:42.3 10:53   33:49.3 
  176  28/52   F4049      AMY BREEN            Dracut MA          40 F    51   33:44.2 10:53   34:13.6 
  177  29/52   F4049      PAULA CANELA         Dracut MA          40 F   176   33:47.9 10:55   34:35.1 
  178  30/52   F4049      RENEE JEZAK          Dracut MA          45 F   182   33:48.0 10:55   34:11.8 
  179  31/52   F4049      DEBBIE NORDSTROM     Dracut MA          42 F  1562   33:48.7 10:55   33:56.8 
  180  26/57   F3039      ERIN MARIE           Dracut MA          36 F   116   33:57.9 10:58   34:26.6 
  181                     RUNNER UNKNOWN       Dracut                M    86   33:58.0 10:58   34:04.5 
  182  16/23   F2029      SARA GIANNASCA       Dracut MA          24 F  1527   33:58.4 10:58   34:04.6 
  183  22/29   M3039      JEFFREY PLACKER      Pelham NH          37 M    36   34:00.5 10:59   34:21.8 
  184  12/24   F5059      FRANCINE CORBIN      Pelham NH          58 F    35   34:02.4 10:59   34:22.3 
  185  23/29   M3039      DANIEL MCOSKER       Dracut MA          37 M   190   34:05.6 11:00   34:17.8 
  186  17/23   F2029      SAMANTHA JENSEN      Dracut MA          26 F   189   34:10.0 11:02   34:31.3 
  187  27/57   F3039      KERRY WOODS          Dracut MA          36 F   230   34:10.3 11:02   34:27.6 
  188  18/23   F2029      NICOLE DARVIRRIS     Cambridge MA       25 F   151   34:31.2 11:09   34:50.8 
  189  32/52   F4049      DIANE COCKROFT       Dracut MA          48 F   203   34:37.9 11:11   34:51.8 
  190  33/52   F4049      MICHELLE BOERMEESTER Dracut MA          45 F  1568   34:42.4 11:12   34:57.0 
  191  28/57   F3039      TINA SHEAHAN         Dracut MA          31 F   245   34:46.6 11:14   35:19.0 
  192   9/13   M6069      EDWARD CURRAN        Methuen MA         63 M   195   34:55.0 11:16   35:28.1 
  193  24/29   M3039      MATTHEW CURRAN       Methuen MA         36 M  1536   34:56.5 11:17   35:28.7 
  194  29/57   F3039      MARY GANAS           Dracut MA          31 F  1531   34:57.7 11:17   35:25.9 
  195  30/57   F3039      SARA ORLANDO         Dracut MA          33 F   209   35:01.9 11:19   35:09.7 
  196  31/57   F3039      JOY FRY              Dracut MA          32 F    19   35:02.7 11:19   35:16.0 
  197   4/5    F19&U      MINTA NOTINI         Pelham NH          16 F     5   35:03.6 11:19   35:21.2 
  198  16/18   M2029      DAVE DUCHARME        Methuen MA         28 M   213   35:05.3 11:20   35:44.3 
  199  32/57   F3039      JENNIFER COOK        Dracut MA          34 F   234   35:06.8 11:20   35:30.1 
  200  33/57   F3039      RENEE KELLEHER       Lowell MA          36 F    34   35:14.7 11:23   35:25.8 
  201   2/3    F6069      JOHANNA RILEY        Lowell MA          64 F     7   35:19.3 11:24   35:59.4 
  202  20/26   M4049      BOB GANTZ            Dracut MA          43 M    81   35:27.4 11:27   35:32.0 
  203  19/23   F2029      STEPHANIE CORBETT    Wilmington MA      20 F    82   35:27.7 11:27   35:32.2 
  204  34/52   F4049      DIANE MILLER         Tyngsboro MA       47 F   167   35:30.1 11:28   35:50.2 
  205  35/52   F4049      LISA BROUILLETTE     Dracut MA          40 F   211   35:36.7 11:30   36:00.1 
  206  25/29   M3039      SHANE COOK           Dracut MA          39 M   235   35:40.4 11:31   36:05.2 
  207  34/57   F3039      HOLLY GERMAIN        Dracut MA          31 F  1584   35:49.9 11:34   36:22.2 
  208  26/29   M3039      KEITH GERMAIN        Dracut MA          31 M  1585   35:51.0 11:34   36:22.0 
  209  13/24   F5059      LINDA POULIN         Dracut MA          52 F    57   36:04.2 11:39   36:40.6 
  210  35/57   F3039      ERICA RAWLINSON      Everett MA         30 F  1567   36:15.8 11:42   36:43.2 
  211  17/18   M2029      BILL BONEZAR         Dracut MA          29 M  1538   36:21.5 11:44   36:28.9 
  212  36/57   F3039      CHRISSY MICHAUD      Dracut MA          36 F   241   36:28.9 11:47   36:45.7 
  213  27/29   M3039      ROBERT MICHAUD       Dracut MA          39 M   240   36:29.5 11:47   36:45.6 
  214  11/13   M5059      SEAN COPLEY          Dracut MA          54 M   142   36:40.9 11:50   37:00.0 
  215  36/52   F4049      TAMMY GOOCH          Dracut MA          42 F   157   36:45.2 11:52   37:00.2 
  216  20/23   F2029      ASHLEY PARK          Tyngsboro MA       20 F    33   37:05.9 11:59   37:07.7 
  217   5/5    F19&U      HILLIARY COMEAU      Tewksbury MA       19 F    17   37:06.0 11:59   37:07.7 
  218  13/14   M19&U      DEREK SABBAG         Tewksbury MA       18 M    18   37:06.0 11:59   37:07.6 
  219  37/57   F3039      SHARON COLLINGE      Lowell MA          36 F    45   37:20.0 12:03   37:49.8 
  220  38/57   F3039      JEANETTE FLYNN       Dracut MA          34 F     8   37:28.9 12:06   37:54.3 
  221  39/57   F3039      MATTY DONOVAN        Lowell MA          31 F    61   37:29.0 12:06   37:54.1 
  222  14/24   F5059      DEBRA AHERN          Dracut MA          53 F    12   37:50.5 12:13   38:20.8 
  223  37/52   F4049      SHEILA DESTRAMP      Hudson NH          49 F    56   37:54.7 12:14   38:31.9 
  224  21/26   M4049      MATTHEW KIELEE       Dracut MA          40 M  1573   38:01.0 12:16   38:36.7 
  225  40/57   F3039      STEPHANIE COUDEVILLE Dracut MA          32 F    14   38:10.3 12:19   38:41.2 
  226  28/29   M3039      GRES DESROCHERS      Dracut MA          37 M  1560   38:18.1 12:22   38:34.0 
  227  10/13   M6069      LEO R. ROBITAILLE    Dracut MA          66 M    50   38:22.1 12:23   39:02.1 
  228  22/26   M4049      MARK MILLER          Tyngsboro MA       48 M  1571   38:28.9 12:25   39:03.4 
  229  15/24   F5059      KAREN LACHAPELLE     Lowell MA          52 F   131   38:31.3 12:26   38:59.1 
  230  41/57   F3039      CRYSTAL SILVA        Dracut MA          32 F   130   38:31.6 12:26   38:58.6 
  231  42/57   F3039      ERIN CAPLES          Dracut MA          34 F   122   38:45.2 12:31   39:03.6 
  232  23/26   M4049      PAUL FAUVEL          Dracut MA          47 M   233   38:49.0 12:32   39:29.2 
  233  24/26   M4049      SCOTT DOLLIVER       Tewksbury MA       43 M    25   38:51.1 12:32   39:06.1 
  234  43/57   F3039      DOROTHY LUONGO       Pelham NH          30 F    54   38:52.3 12:33   39:21.3 
  235  38/52   F4049      LAURIE JAREK         Dracut MA          41 F    93   38:53.6 12:33   39:36.4 
  236  44/57   F3039      ERIN SIMPSON         Dracut MA          37 F    60   39:09.2 12:38   39:35.1 
  237  45/57   F3039      GLORIA COSTARAKIS    Dracut MA          31 F  1589   39:11.6 12:39   39:40.7 
  238  39/52   F4049      RENEE WILLIAMS       Dracut MA          46 F   247   39:26.6 12:44   39:40.4 
  239  16/24   F5059      KATHY DAME           Methuen MA         52 F  1587   39:40.0 12:48   40:05.2 
  240  18/18   M2029      ADAM FURTADO         Dracut MA          20 M   100   40:08.1 12:57   40:09.8 
  241  40/52   F4049      TRISH RYAN           Dracut MA          47 F  1580   40:25.9 13:03   41:08.5 
  242  11/13   M6069      TOM MAGINNIS         Dracut MA          69 M    66   40:49.8 13:11   41:04.4 
  243  46/57   F3039      HEIDI HALKO          Dracut MA          31 F  1588   41:07.5 13:16   41:41.3 
  244  41/52   F4049      LISA MONTMINY        Pelham NH          42 F   173   41:16.1 13:19   41:33.5 
  245  47/57   F3039      JENNIFER DAVIS       Dracut MA          39 F   113   41:46.7 13:29   42:11.6 
  246  48/57   F3039      KIMBERLY JENSEN      Blackstone MA      37 F   238   42:03.3 13:34   42:25.6 
  247  49/57   F3039      AUDRA JENSEN         Blackstone MA      38 F   191   42:03.5 13:35   42:25.6 
  248  25/26   M4049      BOB PHILPOT          Lowell MA          42 M    20   42:27.5 13:42   43:00.4 
  249  50/57   F3039      JENNIFER IRIZARRY    Brockton MA        38 F    26   42:48.8 13:49   43:26.9 
  250  12/13   M6069      CHARLIE BROE         Lowell MA          62 M   123   43:00.2 13:53   43:36.3 
  251  51/57   F3039      MELISSA PERRITANO    Dracut MA          33 F  1595   43:28.4 14:02   43:32.8 
  252  42/52   F4049      KIMBERLEY BREAULT    Dracut MA          45 F   112   44:07.6 14:15   44:32.3 
  253  26/26   M4049      STEPHEN BRYAN        Lowell MA          45 M    27   45:14.9 14:36   45:55.0 
  254  21/23   F2029      JUDY THOMAS          Bedford MA         28 F   226   45:42.2 14:45   46:19.1 
  255  52/57   F3039      ALYSON MASSE         Brighton MA        35 F   186   46:07.1 14:53   46:27.5 
  256  22/23   F2029      RENEE GAUTHIER       Dracut MA          22 F  1529   46:31.6 15:01   47:15.9 
  257  43/52   F4049      LUISE GAUTHIER       Dracut MA          49 F  1528   46:32.3 15:01   47:15.3 
  258  44/52   F4049      ANJA BEUTEL          Lowell MA          44 F    74   46:55.2 15:09   47:34.9 
  259   3/3    F6069      KATHY BATEMAN        Dracut MA          62 F   117   47:34.3 15:21   48:20.4 
  260  53/57   F3039      KRISSY OLSON         Townsend MA        33 F   118   47:34.4 15:21   48:20.1 
  261  54/57   F3039      NICOLE SLINEY        Dracut MA          30 F   227   47:47.4 15:25   48:24.7 
  262  12/13   M5059      ED THIBEAULT         Tuscon AZ          55 M    53   47:58.0 15:29   48:07.9 
  263  55/57   F3039      JENNIFER ROBLES      Dracut MA          36 F   102   47:58.8 15:29   48:08.0 
  264  45/52   F4049      ELIZABETH REIDY      Melrose MA         45 F   196   48:06.1 15:31   48:22.9 
  265  17/24   F5059      KATHLEEN MCNAMARA    Dracut MA          56 F   197   48:06.8 15:32   48:23.7 
  266  46/52   F4049      KAREN SHURTLEFF      Dracut MA          42 F    22   48:23.2 15:37   49:01.5 
  267  13/13   M5059      BERNARD JONES        Pelham NH          53 M   126   48:27.8 15:38   49:12.4 
  268  13/13   M6069      ROCKY PROVENCHER     Dracut MA          66 M    77   48:34.2 15:41   49:11.9 
  269  14/14   M19&U      DAVID GENDRON        Dracut MA           9 M   144   49:54.4 16:06   50:41.4 
  270  47/52   F4049      LISA PERKINS         Dracut MA          41 F   143   50:36.6 16:20   51:23.0 
  271  18/24   F5059      KAREN JONES          Pelham NH          51 F   125   50:36.6 16:20   51:23.2 
  272  19/24   F5059      CAROL GOUVEIA        Dracut MA          51 F    70   51:49.7 16:44   52:44.9 
  273  48/52   F4049      ANDREA CONNELLY      Darcut MA          49 F    97   51:54.9 16:45   52:19.3 
  274  49/52   F4049      SHARELLE LOPEZ       Methuen MA         42 F    79   51:59.4 16:47   52:50.1 
  275  20/24   F5059      CLAIRE STEVENS       Hudson NH          50 F   207   51:59.5 16:47   52:50.3 
  276  50/52   F4049      MICHELLE RICHTER     Tyngsboro MA       41 F   201   52:09.2 16:50   52:21.5 
  277  21/24   F5059      CHRISTINE LONGO      Salem NH           53 F   180   52:57.4 17:05   53:31.8 
  278  23/23   F2029      MELISSA STEIGER      Lowell MA          26 F    48   52:59.3 17:06   53:31.7 
  279  22/24   F5059      JANICE MULRONEY      Salem NH           57 F  1586   52:59.4 17:06   53:33.8 
  280  56/57   F3039      AMANDA HOWE          Merrimack NH       35 F   250   53:22.6 17:14   54:04.0 
  281  29/29   M3039      DAVID JOHNSON        Dracut MA          35 M   249   53:23.9 17:14   54:05.2 
  282  51/52   F4049      DARLENE ADAMS        Tynsborough MA     46 F   169   55:32.7 17:56   55:45.6 
  283  23/24   F5059      ANN BRATTON          Dracut MA          57 F   223   57:58.0 18:42   58:52.3 
  284  57/57   F3039      KERRI JOHNSTON       Littleton MA       36 F    89   57:58.4 18:43   58:52.5 
  285  52/52   F4049      DEBORAH SMITH        Nroth Andover MA   46 F    69   58:02.7 18:44   58:53.9 
  286  24/24   F5059      EKATERINI KARIPIDIS  Billerica MA       52 F    72   58:26.1 18:51   59:19.1 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News