Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Jack Kerouac 5K

Lowell, MA, September 30, 2012

[Overall Results | Age Group winners ]

Teams

                          10th Annual Kerouac 5K
                           Lowell, MA, 9/30/2012
            For corrections, please email dave@yankeetiming.com

        per USATF rules, all results and awards posted by gun time

                                       Team Results


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE OPEN TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Boston Athletic Association   
            14:46   14:47   15:22   15:41   16:01 (  16:30) (  16:31) = 1:16:37
         DANIEL HOCKING 33 M, ERIC ASHE 24 M, RYAN MCCALMON 36 M, CHRIS MAGILL
         39 M, DAVE BROWN 23 M, WAYNE LEVY 47 M, CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE 48 M
   2.  Central Mass Striders         
            14:49   15:39   15:42   15:53   16:00 (  16:29) (  16:32) = 1:18:03
         NATE JENKINS 31 M, MIKE QUINTAL 34 M, SCOTT LESLIE 31 M, GREG PUTNAM
         42 M, ALAN BERNIER 38 M, MATT CLARK 29 M, JOE SHAIRS 44 M
   3.  Whirlaway Racing Team         
            15:15   15:24   15:41   15:55   15:59 (  16:17) (  16:22) = 1:18:14
         PAT FULLERTON 24 M, BRANDON NEWBOULD 31 M, JOSEPH NAVAS 41 M, DANIEL
         PRINCIC 33 M, JOSE ORTIZ 23 M, SCOTT ANDERSON 47 M, HENRY SCOLLARD 49
         M
   4.  WESTERN MASS DISTANCE PROJECT 
            14:53   15:19   15:33   15:43   16:58 = 1:18:26
         SEAN DUNCAN 23 M, SCOTT VANDERMOLEN 23 M, KEVIN QUADROZZI 25 M,
         STEPHEN CREAMER 23 M, JOSEPH CZUPRYNA 26 M
   5.  Team RUN                      
            15:25   15:40   15:50   15:52   16:04 (  16:09) (  16:21) = 1:18:51
         JUSTIN FREEMAN 35 M, BEN LOUGHLIN 23 M, JASON DEDONATO 26 M, JOSEPH
         KOECH 43 M, TIM CATOGGIO 26 M, DAVID METZGER 26 M, STEVE OBRIEN 26 M
   6.  GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB     
            15:32   15:43   15:51   15:54   16:01 (  16:13) (  16:38) = 1:19:01
         TADESSE GIRMA 32 M, CALEB EVANTER 25 M, MATTHEW HARINGA 28 M, EDWARD
         BREEN 30 M, ERIC MENDOZA 28 M, ADRIAN MACDONALD 24 M, DANIEL CROTEAU
         23 M
   7.  Somerville Road Runners       
            15:36   16:10   16:16   16:20   16:47 (  17:10) (  17:35) = 1:21:09
         JACOB BARNETT 27 M, ROBERT CIPRIANO 52 M, ALEX WHITE 28 M, CHRISTOPHER
         KLUCZNIK 30 M, JOE O'LEARY 44 M, BRIAN CULLINAN 32 M, MATTHEW
         FUHRMEISTER 26 M
   8.  Greater Lowell Road Runners   
            16:08   16:25   17:18   17:20   17:22 (  17:40) (  18:24) = 1:24:33
         STEVE GENDRON 24 M, MATT THEODOROS 30 M, MATTHEW CURRAN 55 M, JASON
         BUI 32 M, E.J. HRYNOWSKI 50 M, JAMES DELUCA 29 M, KEITH OBRIEN 48 M
   9.  GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS  
            15:44   16:10   16:37   16:39   19:53 (  20:22) (  20:53) = 1:25:03
         BRIAN NELSON 32 M, ORLANDO CORDERO 22 M, CARLOS RIVERA 38 M, IVAN
         CORDERO 25 M, BARRY AUSKERN 52 M, FRANK RUCKI 63 M, STEVE O'NEIL 61 M
  10.  Gate City Striders            
            16:36   17:08   17:47   18:55   19:24 (  20:28) (  20:46) = 1:29:50
         TODD CALLAGHAN 43 M, JUSTIN SOUCY 31 M, RANDY MACNEILL 51 M, MICHAEL
         WADE 43 M, KURT BERNA 41 M, MILT SCHUMACHER 67 M, PETER DAVENPORT 55 M
  11.  Cambridge Sports Union        
            16:59   17:50   17:55   18:46   18:56 (  19:41) (  20:02) = 1:30:26
         TERRY MCNATT 47 M, JON WALDRON 54 M, TOM DMUKAUSKAS 37 M, PATRICK
         BUGBEE 29 M, GORDON MACFARLAND 64 M, WILLIAM PINE 60 M, MARSHALL
         RANDOLPH 63 m
  12.  Winners Circle                
            18:49   19:12   19:19   19:28   19:43 (  21:02) (  21:04) = 1:36:31
         MICHAEL LACOMBE 52 M, JOHN WEBBER 55 M, DENNIS DONOGHUE 56 M, MATT
         THOMAS 31 M, RICK WALSH 53 M, ADAM NISSON 57 M, PETER HESLAM 45 M
  13.  HFC STRIDERS                  
            15:53   19:00   20:12   20:30   21:59 (  22:16) = 1:37:34
         LEE DANFORTH 34 M, JIMMY FALLON 52 M, STEVE HOUDE 47 M, JOE CIAVATTONE
         46 M, CHRIS DIEHL 50 M, PAUL CORCORAN 54 M
  14.  GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCI
            17:30   18:26   19:51   21:25   21:27 (  22:16) (  24:51) = 1:38:39
         TOM HOWWARD 36 M, TOM KELLY 38 M, MIKE BESSETT 42 M, BOB MONNETT 49 M,
         BOB SAYERS 58 M, RUSS COOKE 60 M, DAVE HAMMOND 52 M
  15.  NORTH MEDFORD CLUB            
            20:12   20:21   20:25   20:35   25:21 (  28:41) = 1:46:54
         TIM BLOUIN 55 M, CHARLES SALMOND 60 M, STEPHEN DROUIN 57 M, MICHAEL
         AUGER 52 M, LARRY MORRIS 66 M, PAUL SCHELL 75 M
  16.  MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     
            22:54   25:13   25:41   28:19   41:19 = 2:23:26
         JOHN KLESCHINSKY 53 M, CHUCK MCALLISTER 36 M, CHARLIE FARRINGTON 67 M,
         DAVID LEONARD 60 M, BOB STAMM 70 M



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         FEMALE OPEN TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Whirlaway Racing Team         
            17:41   17:53   18:09   18:13   18:21 (  18:22) (  18:47) = 1:30:17
         HELEN DINAN 32 F, TAMMIE ROBIE 37 F, CHRISTIN DONESKI 41 F, MARIA
         SERVIN 50 F, AMY BERNARD 34 F, CHRISTINE ANDERSON 46 F, HOLLY MADDEN
         46 F
   2.  Greater Boston Track Club     
            17:16   17:19   18:01   18:34   19:29 (  20:13) (  20:43) = 1:30:39
         ALLISON MCCABE 30 F, JENNIFER DAGAN 28 F, GRETCHEN SPEED 31 F,
         MEREDITH SHAUL 22 F, JESSICA KLETT 28 F, KATIE PASSARELL 27 F, JENNY
         CUNNINGHAM 26 F
   3.  Central Mass Striders         
            19:00   19:34   19:49   20:08   20:22 (  20:49) (  20:57) = 1:38:53
         MELISSA DONAIS 28 F, KARLA STEELE 35 F, BABARA MCMANUS 44 F, ALICE
         MCKEON 49 F, XI CHEN 24 F, SIDNEY LETENDRE 57 F, KAREN MCGAHIE 50 F
   4.  Cambridge Running Club        
            18:17   19:48   20:05   20:26   20:42 = 1:39:18
         MEAGHAN MUNROE 26 F, AMANDA BREWSTER 31 F, MEGAN BONNEY 26 F, JULIA
         CHABRIER 28 F, VICTORIA MACIAS 23 F
   5.  Greater Lowell Road Runners   
            18:28   19:39   20:14   20:16   21:04 (  21:22) (  22:26) = 1:39:41
         LAYCE ALVES 32 F, TRISH BOURNE 48 F, RACHEL EATHERTON 16 F, ALLY
         MASLOWSKI 30 F, LIANE PANCOAST 54 F, SHEILA JACKS 49 F, AMANDA MAFFEI
         52 F
   6.  SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS       
            17:55   19:40   20:36   22:34   22:54 (  23:08) (  23:21) = 1:43:39
         KATE HAILS 24 F, JESSICA MCGARTY 35 F, ERIN MORIN 31 F, KATE O'MALLEY
         36 F, YILI YAO 42 F, BETH LOGAN 43 F, ELIZABETH COONEY 57 F
   7.  GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCI
            17:52   19:16   19:32   21:19   26:41 = 1:44:40
         KATE LEUGERS 23 F, ANNE BLISS 44 F, LIZ HOLLENBACK 34 F, MEREDITH
         WHITE 34 F, LISA MALLABAR 43 F
   8.  Gate City Striders            
            20:07   23:00   23:16   24:58   28:23 (  28:30) (  28:36) = 1:59:44
         CATHY MERRA 53 F, EMILY SOUCY 30 F, AMY DOYLE 37 F, BETH WHIPPLE 46 F,
         JENNIFER JORDAN 45 F, THERESA BERNA 43 F, LEEANN WARD 60 F
   9.  Cambridge Sports Union        
            22:11   22:58   23:26   23:43   28:53 (  31:10) = 2:01:11
         LISA DOUCETT 57 F, PATRICIA ROBINSON 59 F, CATHI GILMORE 61 F, JULIE
         WEISMAN 55 F, MIMI SUN 50 F, SANDRA DEBOW 50 F
  10.  Heartbreak Hill Striders      
            21:26   24:02   24:40   28:54   28:58 = 2:08:00
         AMANDA MAHONEY 34 F, ELAINE METCALF 48 F, STEFANIE CRONIN 43 F,
         MARLENE ODONNEL 58 F, CAROL PEPIN 56 F
  11.  MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     
            24:02   24:53   26:43   34:06   36:23 = 2:26:07
         MARCIE BUTLER 34 F, DIANE JANNETTI 55 F, NORMA DEFUSCO-KING 53 F,
         CHRISTINA RISTUCCIA 32 F, DEBORAH VACCARO 58 F



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE MASTERS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Whirlaway Racing Team         
            15:41   16:17   16:22   16:31   16:41 (  16:42) (  16:48) = 1:21:32
         JOSEPH NAVAS 41 M, SCOTT ANDERSON 47 M, HENRY SCOLLARD 49 M, PAUL
         HAMMOND 52 M, ERIC BEAUCHESNE 42 M, CRAIG FRAM 54 M, BRIAN ALLEN 40 M
   2.  Central Mass Striders         
            15:53   16:32   16:51   16:53   17:05 (  17:12) (  17:16) = 1:23:14
         GREG PUTNAM 42 M, JOE SHAIRS 44 M, JASON PORTER 42 M, MARTIN TIGHE 54
         M, DAN VERRINGTON 50 M, DAVE DUNHAM 48 M, TIM VAN ORDEN 44 M
   3.  Somerville Road Runners       
            16:10   16:47   17:51   17:52   17:56 (  19:13) (  19:34) = 1:26:36
         ROBERT CIPRIANO 52 M, JOE O'LEARY 44 M, JIM RHOADES 44 M, JEFFREY
         SILVEIRA 51 M, TOMAS BOK 43 M, KEVIN RICHARD 52 M, JONATHAN SILVER 53
         M
   4.  Boston Athletic Association   
            16:30   16:31   17:49   18:30   19:03 (  19:11) (  23:13) = 1:28:23
         WAYNE LEVY 47 M, CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE 48 M, MICHAEL MCGRANE 42 M,
         ANDREW GORDON 50 M, KYLE BOWERS 46 M, JAMES WILSON 60 M, HARRY CARTER
         75 M
   5.  Greater Lowell Road Runners   
            17:18   17:22   18:24   18:48   19:47 (  20:07) (  20:55) = 1:31:39
         MATTHEW CURRAN 55 M, E.J. HRYNOWSKI 50 M, KEITH OBRIEN 48 M, JOHN
         BARBOUR 58 M, MICHAEL CRYANS 61 M, DAVID PENN 51 M, CHIP MANN 60 M
   6.  Gate City Striders            
            16:36   17:47   18:55   19:24   20:28 (  20:46) (  20:53) = 1:33:10
         TODD CALLAGHAN 43 M, RANDY MACNEILL 51 M, MICHAEL WADE 43 M, KURT
         BERNA 41 M, MILT SCHUMACHER 67 M, PETER DAVENPORT 55 M, JAMES VELINO
         52 M
   7.  Cambridge Sports Union        
            16:59   17:50   18:56   19:41   20:02 (  20:41) (  22:55) = 1:33:28
         TERRY MCNATT 47 M, JON WALDRON 54 M, GORDON MACFARLAND 64 M, WILLIAM
         PINE 60 M, MARSHALL RANDOLPH 63 m, HENRY FINCH 63 M, MICHAEL MENOVICH
         61 M
   8.  Winners Circle                
            18:49   19:12   19:19   19:43   21:02 (  21:04) (  24:49) = 1:38:05
         MICHAEL LACOMBE 52 M, JOHN WEBBER 55 M, DENNIS DONOGHUE 56 M, RICK
         WALSH 53 M, ADAM NISSON 57 M, PETER HESLAM 45 M, DAVID LABRODE 55 M
   9.  HFC STRIDERS                  
            19:00   20:12   20:30   21:59   22:16 = 1:43:57
         JIMMY FALLON 52 M, STEVE HOUDE 47 M, JOE CIAVATTONE 46 M, CHRIS DIEHL
         50 M, PAUL CORCORAN 54 M
  10.  NORTH MEDFORD CLUB            
            20:12   20:21   20:25   20:35   25:21 (  28:41) = 1:46:54
         TIM BLOUIN 55 M, CHARLES SALMOND 60 M, STEPHEN DROUIN 57 M, MICHAEL
         AUGER 52 M, LARRY MORRIS 66 M, PAUL SCHELL 75 M
  11.  Greater Springfield Harriers  
            19:53   20:22   20:53   22:11   26:08 (  30:27) = 1:49:27
         BARRY AUSKERN 52 M, FRANK RUCKI 63 M, STEVE O'NEIL 61 M, STAN KOLPA 61
         M, BRYON DAILEY 57 M, JIM GURZENSKI 56 M
  12.  GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCI
            19:51   21:25   21:27   22:16   24:51 = 1:49:50
         MIKE BESSETT 42 M, BOB MONNETT 49 M, BOB SAYERS 58 M, RUSS COOKE 60 M,
         DAVE HAMMOND 52 M



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         FEMALE MASTERS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Whirlaway Racing Team         
            18:09   18:13   18:22 (  18:47) (  20:38) =   54:44
         CHRISTIN DONESKI 41 F, MARIA SERVIN 50 F, CHRISTINE ANDERSON 46 F,
         HOLLY MADDEN 46 F, LISA ZAPPALA 51 F
   2.  Central Mass Striders         
            19:49   20:08   20:49 (  20:57) (  22:43) = 1:00:46
         BABARA MCMANUS 44 F, ALICE MCKEON 49 F, SIDNEY LETENDRE 57 F, KAREN
         MCGAHIE 50 F, PAT CLARK 54 F
   3.  GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS   
            19:39   21:04   21:22 (  22:26) (  22:31) = 1:02:05
         TRISH BOURNE 48 F, LIANE PANCOAST 54 F, SHEILA JACKS 49 F, AMANDA
         MAFFEI 52 F, MARLI PICCOLO 43 F
   4.  Cambridge Sports Union        
            22:11   22:58   23:26 (  23:43) (  28:53) = 1:08:35
         LISA DOUCETT 57 F, PATRICIA ROBINSON 59 F, CATHI GILMORE 61 F, JULIE
         WEISMAN 55 F, MIMI SUN 50 F
   5.  Somerville Road Runners       
            22:54   23:08   23:21 (  25:54) (  27:16) = 1:09:23
         YILI YAO 42 F, BETH LOGAN 43 F, ELIZABETH COONEY 57 F, RUTH SESPANIAK
         51 F, GWEN CO-WALLIS 44 F
   6.  WINNERS CIRCLE                
            21:08   24:12   24:26 (  24:54) = 1:09:46
         LAURIE GADREAU 43 F, DEBRA JOHNSON 53 F, SUSAN TALON 55 F, LOUISE
         VALOIS 49 F
   7.  Gate City Striders            
            20:07   24:58   28:23 (  28:30) (  28:36) = 1:13:28
         CATHY MERRA 53 F, BETH WHIPPLE 46 F, JENNIFER JORDAN 45 F, THERESA
         BERNA 43 F, LEEANN WARD 60 F
   8.  Heartbreak Hill Striders      
            24:02   24:40   28:54 (  28:58) = 1:17:36
         ELAINE METCALF 48 F, STEFANIE CRONIN 43 F, MARLENE ODONNEL 58 F, CAROL
         PEPIN 56 F
   9.  Merrimack Valley Striders     
            24:53   26:43   36:23 = 1:27:59
         DIANE JANNETTI 55 F, NORMA DEFUSCO-KING 53 F, DEBORAH VACCARO 58 F



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE SENIORS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Whirlaway Racing Team         
            16:31   16:42   16:52   17:03   17:29 = 1:24:37
         PAUL HAMMOND 52 M, CRAIG FRAM 54 M, MICHAEL COONEY 50 M, PAUL DOE 53 M,
         DOUGLAS MARTYN 52 M
   2.  Somerville Road Runners       
            16:10   17:52   19:13   19:34   19:39 = 1:32:28
         ROBERT CIPRIANO 52 M, JEFFREY SILVEIRA 51 M, KEVIN RICHARD 52 M,
         JONATHAN SILVER 53 M, MARTIN VAN WALSUM 54 M
   3.  Greater Lowell Road Runners   
            17:18   17:22   18:48   19:47   20:07 = 1:33:22
         MATTHEW CURRAN 55 M, E.J. HRYNOWSKI 50 M, JOHN BARBOUR 58 M, MICHAEL
         CRYANS 61 M, DAVID PENN 51 M
   4.  Cambridge Sports Union        
            17:50   18:56   19:41   20:02   20:41 = 1:37:10
         JON WALDRON 54 M, GORDON MACFARLAND 64 M, WILLIAM PINE 60 M, MARSHALL
         RANDOLPH 63 m, HENRY FINCH 63 M
   5.  Winners Circle                
            18:49   19:12   19:19   19:43   21:02 = 1:38:05
         MICHAEL LACOMBE 52 M, JOHN WEBBER 55 M, DENNIS DONOGHUE 56 M, RICK
         WALSH 53 M, ADAM NISSON 57 M
   6.  Gate City Striders            
            17:47   20:28   20:46   20:53   20:54 = 1:40:48
         RANDY MACNEILL 51 M, MILT SCHUMACHER 67 M, PETER DAVENPORT 55 M, JAMES
         VELINO 52 M, RICH STOCKDALE 61 M
   7.  NORTH MEDFORD CLUB            
            20:12   20:21   20:25   20:35   25:21 = 1:46:54
         TIM BLOUIN 55 M, CHARLES SALMOND 60 M, STEPHEN DROUIN 57 M, MICHAEL
         AUGER 52 M, LARRY MORRIS 66 M
   8.  Greater Springfield Harriers  
            19:53   20:22   20:53   22:11   26:08 = 1:49:27
         BARRY AUSKERN 52 M, FRANK RUCKI 63 M, STEVE O'NEIL 61 M, STAN KOLPA 61
         M, BRYON DAILEY 57 M



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         FEMALE SENIORS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Whirlaway Racing Team         
            18:13   20:38   21:11 (  23:37) = 1:00:02
         MARIA SERVIN 50 F, LISA ZAPPALA 51 F, KAREN DURANTE 61 F, SUSAN
         STIRRAT 57 F
   2.  Central Mass Striders         
            20:49   20:57   22:43 (  24:00) (  25:15) = 1:04:29
         SIDNEY LETENDRE 57 F, KAREN MCGAHIE 50 F, PAT CLARK 54 F, JODI
         HIRSCHMAN 56 F, ANNIE RYAN 55 F
   3.  Greater Lowell Road Runners   
            21:04   22:26   22:37 (  22:47) (  22:59) = 1:06:07
         LIANE PANCOAST 54 F, AMANDA MAFFEI 52 F, PATTY FOLTZ 64 F, NANCY DORN
         53 F, KATHY BURLEY 52 F
   4.  Cambridge Sports Union        
            22:11   22:58   23:26 (  23:43) (  28:53) = 1:08:35
         LISA DOUCETT 57 F, PATRICIA ROBINSON 59 F, CATHI GILMORE 61 F, JULIE
         WEISMAN 55 F, MIMI SUN 50 F
   5.  Gate City Striders            
            20:07   28:36   30:56 = 1:19:39
         CATHY MERRA 53 F, LEEANN WARD 60 F, GLORIA CULLEN 57 F
   6.  Somerville Road Runners       
            23:21   25:54   34:15 = 1:23:30
         ELIZABETH COONEY 57 F, RUTH SESPANIAK 51 F, RUTHANNE WAITE 56 F
   7.  Merrimack Valley Striders     
            24:53   26:43   36:23 = 1:27:59
         DIANE JANNETTI 55 F, NORMA DEFUSCO-KING 53 F, DEBORAH VACCARO 58 F



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE VETERANS TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Cambridge Sports Union        
            18:56   19:41   20:02 (  20:41) (  22:55) =   58:39
         GORDON MACFARLAND 64 M, WILLIAM PINE 60 M, MARSHALL RANDOLPH 63 m,
         HENRY FINCH 63 M, MICHAEL MENOVICH 61 M
   2.  Gate City Striders            
            20:28   20:54   21:06 (  21:53) (  22:04) = 1:02:28
         MILT SCHUMACHER 67 M, RICH STOCKDALE 61 M, GREG CULLEN 60 M, TREVOR
         WARD 62 M, JOHN LEWICKE 64 M
   3.  Greater Lowell Road Runners   
            19:47   20:55   22:44 (  23:29) (  23:56) = 1:03:26
         MICHAEL CRYANS 61 M, CHIP MANN 60 M, STAVROS KANARACUS 67 M, RICHARD
         MOLLOY 71 M, DENNY LEBLANC 70 M
   3.  GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS  
            20:22   20:53   22:11 = 1:03:26
         FRANK RUCKI 63 M, STEVE O'NEIL 61 M, STAN KOLPA 61 M
   5.  NORTH MEDFORD CLUB            
            20:21   25:21   28:41 = 1:14:23
         CHARLES SALMOND 60 M, LARRY MORRIS 66 M, PAUL SCHELL 75 M
   6.  MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS     
            25:41   28:19   41:19 = 1:35:19
         CHARLIE FARRINGTON 67 M, DAVID LEONARD 60 M, BOB STAMM 70 M
   6.  NEW ENGLAND 65+ RC            
            26:01   33:51   35:27 = 1:35:19
         PHILIP PIERCE 71 M, ROBERT HILLMAN 78 M, HERB HARDMAN 83 M






My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News