Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Brickman Tri

Lawrence, MA, September 30, 2012

[Relays | Clydesdales/Athenas | Overall | Age Groups ]

Results w/splits

Results courtesy of the New England Timing


                                                                      Page 1
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .14misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10.0mib Rate Tran2   Rank 3mrun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
    1    42   Bruce Butterworth       59 M SEABROOK         NH   33    4:36 32:47    0:47    7   27:13 22.0    0:50    1   18:37  6:13           52:00   1/12   M55-59    1/88   M 
    2    18   Geremia Ortega          36 M METHUEN          MA   48    4:57 35:20    1:44    6   26:34 22.6    1:00    5   19:41  6:34           53:54   1/7    M35-39    2/88   M 
    3    11   James Walker            41 M CAMBRIDGE        MA    5    3:41 26:18    1:32   10   28:19 21.2    0:37    6   19:48  6:36           53:55   1/10   M40-44    3/88   M 
    4    91   Alan Swahn              54 M NORTH ANDOVER    MA  123    7:58 56:52    0:51    4   26:10 22.9    0:22    2   18:47  6:16           54:06   1/17   3PREL     4/88   M 
    5    60   Adam Hirschberg         24 M MALDEN           MA   38    4:42 33:33    0:50   14   29:31 20.3    0:46   11   20:33  6:51           56:21   2/17   3PREL     5/88   M 
    6    23   Stephen Wall            27 M SOMERVILLE       MA   17    4:06 29:17    1:01   12   29:06 20.6    0:38   19   21:45  7:15           56:35   1/7    M25-29    6/88   M 
    7    15   Doug Shattuck           50 M ACTON            MA   23    4:22 31:11    1:36   11   28:30 21.1    0:32   20   21:47  7:16           56:45   1/8    M50-54    7/88   M 
    8    31   Marc Shaponick          48 M TEWKSBURY        MA   34    4:38 33:02    2:29    5   26:19 22.8    0:40   32   22:55  7:39           56:58   1/8    M45-49    8/88   M 
    9    27   Cindy Regnante          41 F ANDOVER          MA   13    4:01 28:37    1:36   15   29:39 20.2    0:37   14   21:11  7:04           57:02   1/8    F40-44    1/42   F 
   10    29   Tammy Toth              38 F SALEM            NH   24    4:25 31:28    1:11   17   29:47 20.1    0:45   12   21:03  7:01           57:08   1/2    F35-39    2/42   F 
   11    12   David Louis             49 M NORTH ANDOVER    MA    7    3:48 27:04    1:30    8   28:05 21.4    0:38   36   23:10  7:44           57:10   3/17   3PREL     9/88   M 
   12    34   Josh Elston             33 M STONEHAM         MA   14    4:01 28:40    1:36   13   29:22 20.4    0:59   18   21:43  7:15           57:40   1/7    M30-34   10/88   M 
   13   149   Neil Marino             22 M TEWKSBURY        MA   12    4:00 28:28    2:00   34   31:50 18.8    0:44    3   19:13  6:25           57:44   1/4    M20-24   11/88   M 
   14    37   John Raser              34 M LAWRENCE         MA   15    4:02 28:46    2:17   28   31:13 19.2    1:12    4   19:17  6:26           58:00   2/7    M30-34   12/88   M 
   15   147   Brian Amend             47 M RYE              NH   45    4:50 34:29    1:29   24   30:45 19.5    0:58    9   20:25  6:49           58:25   2/8    M45-49   13/88   M 
   16    55   Matthew Martin          21 M PELHAM           NH   44    4:50 34:27    1:26   35   31:51 18.8    0:47    7   20:15  6:45           59:07   2/4    M20-24   14/88   M 
   17     9   Jim Oloughlin           56 M JACKSONVILLE     FL   28    4:26 31:40    1:32   18   29:49 20.1    1:25   24   22:13  7:25           59:23   2/12   M55-59   15/88   M 
   18   151   Alan Hope               65 M N ANDOVER        MA   31    4:29 32:01    1:21    1   22:41 26.5    5:04   72   26:20  8:47           59:54   4/17   3PREL    16/88   M 
   19    16   Marko Duffy             51 M TEWKSBURY        MA   36    4:40 33:13    1:30    9   28:15 21.2    0:45   55   24:53  8:18         1:00:02   1/5    2PREL    17/88   M 
   20    13   Edward Noonan           23 M ANDOVER          MA    2    3:35 25:36    1:59   41   33:14 18.1    0:52   10   20:28  6:50         1:00:08   3/4    M20-24   18/88   M 
   21     5   Jeremy Baker            44 M WINCHESTER       MA    3    3:38 25:53    1:29   31   31:31 19.0    1:03   27   22:30  7:30         1:00:09   2/10   M40-44   19/88   M 
   22   141   Jerry Staub             23 M MANHATTAN        NY   82    5:54 42:06    3:45    2   24:40 24.3    1:00   57   25:05  8:22         1:00:21   4/4    M20-24   20/88   M 
   23    30   Randy Soucia            48 M BELCHERTOWN      MA   37    4:40 33:16    1:30   20   29:54 20.1    1:03   39   23:22  7:48         1:00:27   1/7    CLYDE    21/88   M 
   24    47   Michael Flanagan        40 M ANDOVER          MA   26    4:26 31:35    1:08   26   31:04 19.3    0:49   35   23:06  7:42         1:00:31   3/10   M40-44   22/88   M 
   25    45   Joseph Geary            58 M ANDOVER          MA   64    5:27 38:51    1:18   27   31:10 19.3    0:27   26   22:29  7:30         1:00:49   5/17   3PREL    23/88   M 
   26    62   Jay Powell              56 M TYNGSBORO        MA   69    5:33 39:37    1:22   23   30:42 19.5    1:14   30   22:50  7:37         1:01:39   3/12   M55-59   24/88   M 
   27    63   David Salois            45 M NORTH ANDOVER    MA   63    5:22 38:18    2:05   21   30:34 19.6    1:05   29   22:38  7:33         1:01:43   3/8    M45-49   25/88   M 
   28    58   Anthony Straceski       53 M ANDOVER          MA   59    5:20 38:04    1:36   25   30:51 19.4    0:55   40   23:28  7:50         1:02:09   2/8    M50-54   26/88   M 
   29    67   Frank Marino            59 M TEWKSBURY        MA   61    5:22 38:15    1:00   49   34:04 17.6    0:47   13   21:08  7:03         1:02:19   6/17   3PREL    27/88   M 
   30    10   Stefanie Sydlik         27 F CAMBRIDGE        MA   16    4:06 29:11    2:06   16   29:44 20.2    1:03   60   25:25  8:29         1:02:22   1/6    F25-29    3/42   F 
   31    88   Kristi Elston           32 F STONEHAM         MA   94    6:31 46:28    3:07   38   32:14 18.6    1:00    8   20:17  6:46         1:03:07   1/3    ATHEN     4/42   F 
   32    84   John Hamilton           55 M ANDOVER          MA   97    6:38 47:16    2:05   36   32:09 18.7    0:59   17   21:35  7:12         1:03:23   4/12   M55-59   28/88   M 
   33     3   David Michaud           27 M TEWKSBURY        MA   27    4:26 31:36    1:27   67   36:15 16.6    0:27   15   21:16  7:06         1:03:48   7/17   3PREL    29/88   M 
   34    56   Keith Foster            36 M WORCESTER        MA   49    4:59 35:29    1:39   19   29:52 20.1    1:10   76   26:37  8:53         1:04:15   2/7    M35-39   30/88   M 
   35   113   John Day                38 M MEDFIELD         MA   84    6:00 42:48    1:33   39   32:41 18.4    0:34   43   23:53  7:58         1:04:39   8/17   3PREL    31/88   M 
   36   118   John Baggetta           57 M NORTH ANDOVER    MA  129   10:04 71:51    3:21    3   25:38 23.4    1:02   53   24:41  8:14         1:04:44   5/12   M55-59   32/88   M 
   37     6   Caren Wnek              42 F HAVERHILL        MA    6    3:47 26:56    1:35   68   36:20 16.5    1:43   16   21:33  7:11         1:04:56   2/5    2PREL     5/42   F 
   38    87   Rick St. Onge           42 M METHUEN          MA   56    5:18 37:49    1:52   43   33:24 18.0    1:23   34   23:01  7:41         1:04:57   4/10   M40-44   33/88   M 
   39     2   Paul Sedgwick           49 M TEWKSBURY        MA    4    3:39 26:01    1:31   22   30:38 19.6    1:08   84   28:13  9:25         1:05:08   2/7    CLYDE    34/88   M 
   40    36   David Reardon           57 M CRANSTON         RI   41    4:46 34:02    2:01   37   32:09 18.7    1:05   58   25:09  8:23         1:05:09   6/12   M55-59   35/88   M 
   41   125   Eddie B                 32 M PLAISTOW         NH    8    3:50 27:22    1:40   40   33:05 18.1    0:44   67   25:56  8:39         1:05:14   3/7    M30-34   36/88   M 
   42    26   Bryan Lyons             43 M METHUEN          MA   18    4:08 29:25    1:42   33   31:46 18.9    1:19   77   26:37  8:53         1:05:30   5/10   M40-44   37/88   M 
   43    39   Robert Sachetti         52 M MELROSE          MA   51    5:04 36:10    2:13   29   31:29 19.1    0:56   65   25:51  8:37         1:05:32   3/8    M50-54   38/88   M 
   44    32   John Weston             55 M ROWLEY           MA   50    4:59 35:32    1:52   30   31:29 19.1    1:04   71   26:10  8:44         1:05:32   7/12   M55-59   39/88   M 
   45   108   Craig Zinck             35 M AMHERST          MA   54    5:11 36:58    2:27   42   33:16 18.0    0:43   46   24:11  8:04         1:05:47   3/7    CLYDE    40/88   M 
   46   129   Paolo Gaudiano          50 M BOSTON           MA   75    5:45 41:01    2:10   32   31:34 19.0    1:55   50   24:32  8:11         1:05:55   4/8    M50-54   41/88   M 
   47     1   Troy Newman             44 M BOSTON           MA    1    3:26 24:25    1:25   53   34:34 17.4    0:42   68   26:01  8:41         1:06:05   9/17   3PREL    42/88   M 
   48    61   Maxine Miller           21 F METHUEN          MA   39    4:44 33:46    1:36   45   33:57 17.7    0:47   61   25:29  8:30         1:06:31  10/17   3PREL     6/42   F 
   49     4   Aidan Porter            27 M PROVIDENCE       RI   22    4:21 31:03    3:41   61   35:29 16.9    1:22   23   22:09  7:23         1:07:00   2/7    M25-29   43/88   M 
   50   107   Jeff Charron            38 M BELCHERTOWN      MA   60    5:21 38:08    2:01   51   34:29 17.4    1:08   47   24:14  8:05         1:07:11   3/7    M35-39   44/88   M 


                                                                      Page 2
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .14misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10.0mib Rate Tran2   Rank 3mrun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
   51    53   Catherine Klem          25 F WILLIAMSTOWN     MA   42    4:48 34:11    1:18   75   36:58 16.2    0:52   41   23:40  7:54         1:07:34   2/6    F25-29    7/42   F 
   52    21   Jarred Leblanc          18 M METHUEN          MA   19    4:17 30:35    1:24   86   39:00 15.4    1:08   22   22:05  7:22         1:07:52   1/1    M19&UND  45/88   M 
   53   140   Peter Walsh             48 M ANDOVER          MA   53    5:08 36:36    1:06   73   36:38 16.4    0:34   52   24:36  8:12         1:08:00   3/5    2PREL    46/88   M 
   54    44   Mary Honan              47 F NORTH ANDOVER    MA   71    5:35 39:48    1:05   50   34:09 17.6    0:47   75   26:30  8:50         1:08:03  11/17   3PREL     8/42   F 
   55    28   Dana Atherton           42 M SALISBURY        MA   20    4:18 30:37    1:49   62   35:44 16.8    1:33   59   25:18  8:26         1:08:41   6/10   M40-44   47/88   M 
   56    81   Timothy Gillespie       47 M ANDOVER          MA   57    5:18 37:49    4:08   55   34:37 17.3    2:19   28   22:34  7:32         1:08:54   4/8    M45-49   48/88   M 
   57   123   Keith Descheneaux       37 M METHUEN          MA   32    4:31 32:15    1:22   88   39:09 15.3    0:38   38   23:20  7:47         1:08:59   4/5    2PREL    49/88   M 
   58     7   Jony Perez              39 M LAWRENCE         MA   10    3:57 28:09    1:43   96   40:40 14.8    0:52   25   22:21  7:27         1:09:31   4/7    M35-39   50/88   M 
   59    73   Brigid Rodin            54 F ANDOVER          MA   62    5:22 38:18    3:04   65   36:06 16.6    1:43   44   24:01  8:01         1:10:14   1/4    F50-54    9/42   F 
   60    89   Ryan Luks               28 M BOSTON           MA   83    5:58 42:35    1:09   90   39:28 15.2    0:37   37   23:18  7:46         1:10:29  12/17   3PREL    51/88   M 
   61    76   Joshua Abreu            26 M LAWRENCE         MA  115    7:34 54:02    1:54   66   36:07 16.6    1:27   42   23:42  7:54         1:10:42   3/7    M25-29   52/88   M 
   62   124   Dorian Tsiplakis        33 M HAVERHILL        MA   98    6:39 47:24    1:37   72   36:35 16.4    1:34   51   24:33  8:11         1:10:55   4/7    M30-34   53/88   M 
   63    97   James Simpson           43 M NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  114    7:34 53:57    2:05   54   34:35 17.3    1:16   64   25:37  8:33         1:11:05   7/10   M40-44   54/88   M 
   64    64   Penny Matel             53 F HAMPTON FALLS    NH   89    6:10 44:00    2:25   46   33:58 17.7    2:02   79   26:42  8:54         1:11:15   2/4    F50-54   10/42   F 
   65    35   Fred Cobey              41 M JAMAICA PLAIN    MA   47    4:54 34:58    2:26   47   34:01 17.6    0:55   90   29:00  9:40         1:11:15   8/10   M40-44   55/88   M 
   66    38   Vladimir Vrbanac        48 M CAMBRIDGE        MA   55    5:15 37:25    2:05   56   34:42 17.3    1:21   82   27:54  9:18         1:11:15   5/8    M45-49   56/88   M 
   67    50   Daniel Blake            50 M BEVERLY          MA   70    5:34 39:39    2:22   64   36:00 16.7    1:29   70   26:08  8:43         1:11:31   5/8    M50-54   57/88   M 
   68    59   Cory Sacks              27 M BRIGHTON         MA   66    5:31 39:21    2:18   63   35:56 16.7    1:46   69   26:06  8:42         1:11:35   4/7    M25-29   58/88   M 
   69    90   Cindy Rayner            46 F ANDOVER          MA   96    6:36 47:09    1:07  103   41:10 14.6    0:29   33   22:56  7:39         1:12:17  13/17   3PREL    11/42   F 
   70    80   Mark Mercer             47 M SWAMPSCOTT       MA   65    5:29 39:06    2:26   74   36:51 16.3    1:57   74   26:22  8:48         1:13:04   6/8    M45-49   59/88   M 
   71    43   Edd Brown               61 M BEDFORD          MA   58    5:18 37:51    4:05   77   37:26 16.0    2:00   49   24:19  8:07         1:13:05   1/2    M60-64   60/88   M 
   72   130   Sean Mulligan           33 M METHUEN          MA  108    7:04 50:23    2:44   85   38:44 15.5    0:38   45   24:01  8:01         1:13:09   5/7    M30-34   61/88   M 
   73   145   Dmitry Nepomnayshy      42 M ANDOVER          MA  111    7:13 51:32    2:39   59   34:50 17.2    1:56   78   26:40  8:54         1:13:16   9/10   M40-44   62/88   M 
   74    65   Terrence Young          26 M MANSFIELD        MA   88    6:08 43:46    2:40   48   34:01 17.6    1:42   89   28:55  9:39         1:13:25   5/7    M25-29   63/88   M 
   75   101   Joseph Kowalczyk        55 M AMESBURY         MA  113    7:32 53:42    2:48   57   34:42 17.3    2:32   66   25:54  8:38         1:13:26   8/12   M55-59   64/88   M 
   76    69   Nick Vaccaro            28 M BOSTON           MA   40    4:45 33:55    2:02   82   38:37 15.5    0:51   81   27:39  9:13         1:13:52   6/7    M25-29   65/88   M 
   77    49   Phillip Golden          52 M IPSWICH          MA   29    4:27 31:43    1:57   97   40:41 14.7    2:25   54   24:47  8:16         1:14:16   6/8    M50-54   66/88   M 
   78    96   Joe Adlman              58 M ANDOVER          MA   92    6:23 45:30    2:49   58   34:50 17.2    2:03   88   28:50  9:37         1:14:53   9/12   M55-59   67/88   M 
   79    33   Michael Corcoran        51 M BOSTON           MA   21    4:20 30:51    1:33  110   42:16 14.2    0:35   73   26:21  8:47         1:15:03  14/17   3PREL    68/88   M 
   80    25   Robert Vandam           42 M SWAMPSCOTT       MA   46    4:54 34:55    1:24   70   36:24 16.5    1:39  106   31:10 10:24         1:15:29   4/7    CLYDE    69/88   M 
   81   133   Francis Hughes          50 M CLINTON          MA  128    9:21 66:48    2:11   60   34:57 17.2    0:45   86   28:24  9:28         1:15:37   7/8    M50-54   70/88   M 
   82    57   Rock Mastrangelo        51 M MIDDLETON        MA   68    5:32 39:25    3:10   52   34:31 17.4    2:15   99   30:15 10:05         1:15:40   8/8    M50-54   71/88   M 
   83   146   Suzanne Kavanagh        50 F ANDOVER          MA    9    3:56 28:02    1:22  119   45:09 13.3    0:39   56   25:03  8:21         1:16:07  15/17   3PREL    12/42   F 
   84    46   Diana Kiesel            47 F NORTH ANDOVER    MA   25    4:26 31:35    1:06  109   42:13 14.2    0:37   85   28:18  9:26         1:16:38  16/17   3PREL    13/42   F 
   85    75   Maria Gonzalez          42 F BURLINGTON       MA   91    6:19 45:05    3:04  111   42:31 14.1    1:55   31   22:53  7:38         1:16:41   2/8    F40-44   14/42   F 
   86   121   Calvin Hennick          30 M ROSLINDALE       MA  102    6:54 49:11    3:49  104   41:36 14.4    0:44   48   24:15  8:05         1:17:15   6/7    M30-34   72/88   M 
   87    14   Jennifer Warren         40 F ANDOVER          MA   11    3:59 28:25    1:57   91   39:39 15.1    1:15  102   30:48 10:16         1:17:37   3/8    F40-44   15/42   F 
   88    79   Amanda Cocarane         33 F LAWRENCE         MA   95    6:35 46:59    3:54   78   37:32 16.0    0:50   91   29:03  9:41         1:17:52   1/3    F30-34   16/42   F 
   89   128   Jon Hwang               31 M SOMERVILLE       MA   87    6:03 43:08    3:03   76   37:13 16.1    1:46  100   30:22 10:08         1:18:24   7/7    M30-34   73/88   M 
   90   120   John Morris             56 M BOXFORD          MA  126    8:21 59:39    2:48  106   41:51 14.3    0:53   62   25:35  8:32         1:19:26  10/12   M55-59   74/88   M 
   91    48   Robert McCollum         39 M LOWELL           MA   76    5:45 41:02    4:11   89   39:21 15.2    1:04   97   30:07 10:03         1:20:26   5/7    M35-39   75/88   M 
   92   138   Martha Kazanjian        38 F ANDOVER          MA  101    6:52 48:57    3:13  101   40:57 14.7    0:57   87   28:42  9:34         1:20:39   2/2    F35-39   17/42   F 
   93    86   Brian Linder            38 M TEWKSBURY        MA  117    7:38 54:27    3:36   71   36:31 16.4    3:02   94   29:58 10:00         1:20:43   6/7    M35-39   76/88   M 
   94    77   Chris Fay               56 M PEABODY          MA   67    5:31 39:22    2:30   94   40:29 14.8    0:51  107   31:25 10:29         1:20:44  11/12   M55-59   77/88   M 
   95   148   Luis Yepez              42 M ANDOVER          MA   81    5:53 42:02    4:32  108   41:54 14.3    3:10   63   25:35  8:32         1:21:03  10/10   M40-44   78/88   M 
   96    93   David Barresi           37 M WILMINGTON       MA  105    7:00 49:57    2:43  124   48:57 12.3    0:45   21   21:54  7:18         1:21:17   7/7    M35-39   79/88   M 
   97   139   Amy Matuza              42 F ANDOVER          MA   93    6:24 45:40    3:00   83   38:38 15.5    4:03   92   29:16  9:46         1:21:19   4/8    F40-44   18/42   F 
   98    83   Michelle Pedersen       37 F WAKEFIELD        MA   85    6:00 42:49    2:18  107   41:53 14.3    1:10   98   30:07 10:03         1:21:27   2/3    ATHEN    19/42   F 
   99    85   Leslie Trotta           55 F ANDOVER          MA   72    5:36 39:59    1:13   99   40:53 14.7    2:17  111   32:26 10:49         1:22:23   5/5    2PREL    20/42   F 
  100    22   Cathy Burke             46 F WEST ROXBURY     MA   30    4:29 32:01    1:31  116   43:47 13.7    1:16  108   31:32 10:31         1:22:34   1/4    F45-49   21/42   F 


                                                                      Page 3
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                   Age G City             St Rank .14misw Pace  Tran1   Rank 10.0mib Rate Tran2   Rank 3mrun   Pace  Penalty Final   Div/Tot  Div     Gen/Tot  G 
===== ===== = ====================== === = ================ == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= ======== ======= ======== = 
  101    52   Jennifer Bracy          42 F WEST ROXBURY     MA   43    4:50 34:26    2:30   93   39:44 15.1    1:21  116   34:57 11:39         1:23:21   3/3    ATHEN    22/42   F 
  102   136   Rosemarie Traverso      23 F METHUEN          MA   99    6:40 47:31    2:14   98   40:47 14.7    0:45  114   33:01 11:01         1:23:24   1/1    F20-24   23/42   F 
  103   100   Stephanie Woods         55 F WEST SPRINGFIELD MA  119    7:42 54:55    2:46   95   40:38 14.8    1:01  110   32:23 10:48         1:24:28   1/2    F55-59   24/42   F 
  104   122   Christina Rasmussen     28 F NEW YORK         NY   90    6:14 44:31    2:55  117   44:09 13.6    0:48  105   31:04 10:22         1:25:09   3/6    F25-29   25/42   F 
  105   114   Nora Tuite              26 F BOSTON           MA   35    4:39 33:06    2:05  121   46:56 12.8    0:58  104   30:58 10:20         1:25:34   4/6    F25-29   26/42   F 
  106   103   Karen Stebbins          48 F WILMINGTON       MA  106    7:03 50:16    3:41   69   36:21 16.5    1:57  124   37:03 12:21         1:26:04   2/4    F45-49   27/42   F 
  107    94   Martha Kloko            30 F NEW YORK         NY  103    6:58 49:39    3:22  118   44:31 13.5    0:42  103   30:52 10:18         1:26:23   2/3    F30-34   28/42   F 
  108   111   Dominick Murphy         40 M LAWRENCE         MA  116    7:35 54:10    1:27   79   38:08 15.7    3:38  122   36:18 12:06         1:27:05   5/7    CLYDE    80/88   M 
  109    71   Bryant Sousa            37 M MERRIMACK        NH  107    7:03 50:21    2:25   87   39:00 15.4    1:56  123   36:54 12:18         1:27:16   6/7    CLYDE    81/88   M 
  110    99   Brian Wood              29 M WALTHAM          MA   86    6:02 43:02    2:25  123   48:24 12.4    0:28   96   30:02 10:01         1:27:20   7/7    M25-29   82/88   M 
  111   126   Katey Ziter             25 F MEDFORD          MA  112    7:14 51:38    3:16  120   46:22 12.9    0:57   93   29:48  9:56         1:27:35   5/6    F25-29   29/42   F 
  112   137   Paul McBrine            60 M MALDEN           MA  110    7:08 50:54    3:40   84   38:42 15.5    4:04  115   34:14 11:25         1:27:46   2/2    M60-64   83/88   M 
  113    98   John Morrell            57 M DRACUT           MA  124    7:59 57:01    3:36  114   42:53 14.0    0:39  113   33:00 11:00         1:28:07  12/12   M55-59   84/88   M 
  114    92   Kelly Walsh             16 F ANDOVER          MA   77    5:49 41:26    1:06  130   54:03 11.1    0:31   80   27:03  9:01         1:28:30  17/17   3PREL    30/42   F 
  115    54   Judy Graham-Garcia      52 F IPSWICH          MA   74    5:43 40:50    3:11  115   43:12 13.9    1:46  119   35:38 11:53         1:29:28   3/4    F50-54   31/42   F 
  116    72   Kelli Baron             43 F BRADFORD         MA   52    5:07 36:31   11:16   80   38:13 15.7    2:25  112   32:52 10:58         1:29:51   5/8    F40-44   32/42   F 
  117   143   Jennifer Bartoshevich   40 F NASHUA           NH  121    7:55 56:32    2:38  125   49:14 12.2    0:40   95   30:01 10:01         1:30:26   6/8    F40-44   33/42   F 
  118   116   Robert Garrett          30 M ANDOVER          MA  100    6:49 48:38    4:05  112   42:41 14.1    1:50  117   35:08 11:43         1:30:31   7/7    CLYDE    85/88   M 
  119   117   Marianne Gaffney        58 F PELHAM           NH  127    8:30 60:37    3:35  105   41:38 14.4    1:35  120   35:51 11:57         1:31:06   2/2    F55-59   34/42   F 
  120   127   Catie McDonough         25 F MEDFORD          MA  104    6:58 49:46    3:16  129   52:00 11.5    0:57   83   28:05  9:22         1:31:14   6/6    F25-29   35/42   F 
  121    41   Julia O'Donnell         44 F CHARLESTOWN      MA   80    5:51 41:41    3:28  127   50:30 11.9    0:33  109   31:49 10:37         1:32:08   7/8    F40-44   36/42   F 
  122    40   Mark Sullivan           47 M CHARLESTOWN      MA   73    5:38 40:08    4:08  102   41:05 14.6    1:03  126   40:36 13:32         1:32:28   7/8    M45-49   86/88   M 
  123   102   Claire Cloutier         62 F TYNGSBORO        MA  122    7:57 56:43    4:37  113   42:50 14.0    2:09  121   35:56 11:59         1:33:28   1/1    F60-64   37/42   F 
  124   105   David Williams          48 M PELHAM           NH  120    7:47 55:36    4:45   92   39:44 15.1    2:07  125   39:14 13:05         1:33:36   8/8    M45-49   87/88   M 
  125    70   Patricia Noonan         49 F ANDOVER          MA   79    5:50 41:38    2:19  128   50:40 11.8    0:34  118   35:29 11:50         1:34:50   3/4    F45-49   38/42   F 
  126   150   Grace Pietsch           30 F SOUTH GRAFTON    MA  118    7:42 54:54    3:16  126   49:35 12.1    3:57  101   30:42 10:14         1:35:11   3/3    F30-34   39/42   F 
  127   104   Dennis Tompkins         65 M ANDOVER          MA  109    7:04 50:25    4:19  100   40:55 14.7    1:32  128   41:23 13:48         1:35:11   1/1    M65-69   88/88   M 
  128   132   Claire Lomme            50 F DRACUT           MA  125    8:21 59:34    5:24  122   47:18 12.7    0:59  127   40:41 13:34         1:42:41   4/4    F50-54   40/42   F 
  129   119   Lauren Gould            46 F SANDOWN          ND  130   10:11 72:42    4:19   44   33:26 17.9    4:06                                      4/4    F45-49   41/42   F 
  130    95   Shannon Sprague         42 F PELHAM           NH   78    5:50 41:34    2:58   81   38:13 15.7                                              8/8    F40-44   42/42   F 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News