Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dennis Labor Day 5k

Dennis, MA, September 2, 2012

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           7th Annual Dennis Chamber of Commerce Labor Day 5k
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:23  5:17    1 19-36    1 M    10 Christopher Klucznik        Somerville,MA                                                 
   2   17:46  5:44    1 37-55    2 M   170 Chris Kelly                 Westwood,MA                                                   
   3   18:11  5:52    1 15-18    3 M    83 Sean MacDonald              S Burlington,VT                                               
   4   18:42  6:02    2 19-36    4 M    79 Adam Barcan                 Brooklyn,NY                                                   
   5   18:47  6:04    2 37-55    5 M   229 Geof Newton                 Chatham,MA                                                    
   6   18:54  6:06    1 01-14    6 M   254 Charlie Dillon              Bronxville,NY                                                 
   7   18:55  6:06    3 37-55    7 M   168 David Burke                 Eastham,MA                                                    
   8   18:59  6:07    1 19-36    1 F   201 Mary Beth Ryan              Marlboro,MA                                                   
   9   20:16  6:32    3 19-36    8 M   242 Matt McDonald                                                                          
  10   20:24  6:35    2 19-36    2 F    78 Darcy Budworth              Brooklyn,NY                                                   
  11   20:49  6:43    4 19-36    9 M   243 Mark Vernazza               Milton,MA                                                     
  12   21:05  6:48    5 19-36   10 M   126 Joseph Collins              Cotuit,MA                                                     
  13   21:20  6:53    2 15-18   11 M   189 Zach Power                  Cranford,NJ                                                   
  14   21:28  6:55    2 01-14   12 M   108 Nathan Kummu                Clifton Park,NY                                               
  15   21:35  6:58    3 15-18   13 M   100 Matthew Jasko               Rutheford,NJ                                                  
  16   21:47  7:02    4 37-55   14 M    49 Paul Weiner                 South Dennis,MA                                               
  17   21:48  7:02    1 01-14    3 F   188 Megan Power                 Cranford,NJ                                                   
  18   21:52  7:03    1 56-69   15 M   128 Jim McLaughlin              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  19   21:55  7:04    3 19-36    4 F    14 Katie Melly                 Reading,MA                                                    
  20   22:00  7:06    2 56-69   16 M   137 Joe Kuilhaug                Taunton,MA                                                    
  21   22:04  7:07    5 37-55   17 M   167 Jonathan Austin             Richmond,VA                                                   
  22   22:11  7:09    3 01-14   18 M     3 Donovan McCormack           Raynham,MA                                                    
  23   22:22  7:13    6 37-55   19 M    33 David Dyson                 Brewster,MA                                                   
  24   22:24  7:14    7 37-55   20 M   116 Stephen Cupp                Round Lake,NY                                                 
  25   22:25  7:14    6 19-36   21 M   257 David Snow                  Scituate,MA                                                   
  26   22:33  7:16    7 19-36   22 M    96 Matt Blaney                 Annapolis,MD                                                  
  27   23:02  7:26    8 19-36   23 M   103 Gary Taggart                Melrose,MA                                                    
  28   23:05  7:27    4 15-18   24 M   192 Brian Ferullo               Pelham,NH                                                     
  29   23:10  7:28    3 56-69   25 M   114 Dave Hegner                 S Dennis,MA                                                   
  30   23:15  7:30    8 37-55   26 M    47 Edward Thron                Chatham,MA                                                    
  31   23:17  7:31    4 19-36    5 F    18 Sandrine Riley              Billerica,MA                                                  
  32   23:20  7:32    9 19-36   27 M   217 Elijah Rak                  Medford,MA                                                    
  33   23:25  7:33    9 37-55   28 M   107 Allen Kummu                 Clifton Park,NY                                               
  34   23:30  7:35    4 01-14   29 M    86 Koki Riley                  Brewster,MA                                                   
  35   23:42  7:39    5 19-36    6 F   141 Caroline Smith              W Dennis,MA                                                   
  36   23:46  7:40   10 37-55   30 M    26 Louis Bottari               Winchester,MA                                                 
  37   23:47  7:40    4 56-69   31 M   131 Mike Masterson              Newton,MA                                                     
  38   23:47  7:40    1 37-55    7 F   239 Natalie Davis                                                                          
  39   24:02  7:45   10 19-36   32 M     9 Thomas Griffiths            South Yarmouth,MA                                             
  40   24:03  7:45    6 19-36    8 F   202 Meghan McDonough            Medferd,MA                                                    
  41   24:09  7:47    5 01-14   33 M   203 Jackson Hogan               Easton,MA                                                     
  42   24:16  7:50    7 19-36    9 F   119 Julie Lochhead              Boston,MA                                                     
  43   24:19  7:51   11 19-36   34 M   123 Samuel Fanning              Dennisport,MA                                                 
  44   24:20  7:51   12 19-36   35 M   236 Eric Soderstrom             Sandwich,MA                                                   
  45   24:20  7:51   13 19-36   36 M   235 Neill Bohlin                Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
  46   24:21  7:51   11 37-55   37 M   124 Eric Ehnstrom               E Orleans,MA                                                  
  47   24:23  7:52    1 15-18   10 F    87 Kaileigh Maguire            Sudbury,MA                                                    
  48   24:25  7:53   12 37-55   38 M   121 Rob Loewer                  Sandwich,MA                                                   
  49   24:29  7:54   13 37-55   39 M    84 Pat Lavelle                 Holyoke,MA                                                    
  50   24:36  7:56     Age?     40 M   253 Jeff Woods                  Atlanta,GA                                                    
  51   24:46  7:59    6 01-14   41 M   249 Brennan Adler               E Dennis,MA                                                   
  52   24:46  7:59    5 56-69   42 M   196 Bob Whiteley                Somers,CT                                                     
  53   24:47  8:00    6 56-69   43 M    57 Gary Hoppe                  Brewster,MA                                                   
  54   24:49  8:00    8 19-36   11 F   181 Jessica O'Keeffe            Chestnut Hill                                              
  55   24:51  8:01   14 37-55   44 M   248 Andy Burbine                                                                           
  56   24:57  8:03     Age?     45 M   127 Colin Brown                 Winhall,VT                                                    
  57   24:58  8:03   15 37-55   46 M   216 Neil Dillon                 S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  58   25:02  8:05    2 37-55   12 F   140 Jen McKengue                Oradell,NJ                                                    
  59   25:03  8:05    7 01-14   47 M   169 Chris Kelly Jr              Westwood,MA                                                   
  60   25:05  8:05   16 37-55   48 M   130 James Matera                NY,NY                                                         
  61   25:20  8:10    9 19-36   13 F   218 Julia Sementelli            Newton,MA                                                     
  62   25:22  8:11    1 56-69   14 F   183 Ann Marie Costa             Revere,MA                                                     
  63   25:23  8:11    7 56-69   49 M   233 Fred Kelly                  Milton,MA                                                     
  64   25:38  8:16    8 56-69   50 M    51 Thomas Cugno                Dennisport,MA                                                 
  65   25:39  8:16   14 19-36   51 M   213 Patrick Snow                Holliston,MA                                                  
  66   25:43  8:18   17 37-55   52 M    98 Mark Stanley                Centerville,MA                                                
  67   25:45  8:18   10 19-36   15 F    85 Elizabeth Klucznik          Somerville,MA                                                 
  68   25:47  8:19    9 56-69   53 M    62 Frederick Rice              Brewster,MA                                                   
  69   25:48  8:19    3 37-55   16 F   232 Anne Baker                  Brooklyn,NY                                                   
  70   25:50  8:20   18 37-55   54 M    73 Christian Clark             S Dennis,MA                                                   
  71   25:52  8:21   15 19-36   55 M   209 Kevin Young                 S Dennis,MA                                                   
  72   25:54  8:21   16 19-36   56 M   125 Timothy Calise              Barnstable,MA                                                 
  73   25:55  8:22   19 37-55   57 M    34 Timothy Eilinger            Mendon,NY                                                     
  74   26:14  8:28     Age?     58 M   241 DJ Farrell                  S Chatham,MA                                                  
  75   26:15  8:28    2 15-18   17 F   245 Molly Strange                                                                          
  76   26:16  8:28    4 37-55   18 F   166 Suzanne Votapka             Wellesley,MA                                                  
  77   26:18  8:29   20 37-55   59 M   244 Bob Strange                 W Newton,MA                                                   
  78   26:19  8:29   21 37-55   60 M   177 Demian Wyma                 Los Angeles,CA                                                
  79   26:27  8:32   10 56-69   61 M   224 Marty Burke                 Brewster,MA                                                   
  80   26:28  8:32   11 56-69   62 M   173 Patrick Horan               E Norwich,NY                                                  
  81   26:30  8:33   12 56-69   63 M    80 John Mahoney                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  82   26:33  8:34   11 19-36   19 F   223 Rosemary Farahmand          Dennis,MA                                                     
  83   26:34  8:34    5 37-55   20 F   240 Kip Purter                  Derry,NH                                                      
  84   26:48  8:39   13 56-69   64 M    99 Mark Laverdure              Clinton,MA                                                    
  85   26:54  8:41   22 37-55   65 M   182 Brian O'Keeffe              Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
  86   27:00  8:43    6 37-55   21 F    25 Jennifer Ashe               Cambridge,MA                                                  
  87   27:03  8:44   23 37-55   66 M   146 Edward Glora                S Boston,MA                                                   
  88   27:10  8:46    7 37-55   22 F    29 Heather Conley              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  89   27:15  8:47   24 37-55   67 M   148 David Gustafson             Dennis,MA                                                     
  90   27:16  8:48    3 15-18   23 F     6 Christina Chinniti          Pittsgrave,NJ                                                 
  91   27:17  8:48   14 56-69   68 M    52 Robby Benson                Dennis,MA                                                     
  92   27:18  8:48    8 37-55   24 F   106 Jeanne Sullivan             Brockton,MA                                                   
  93   27:19  8:49    1 70-98   69 M   105 Paul Ippolito               Chester,VT                                                    
  94   27:33  8:53   12 19-36   25 F   139 Suzanne Kvilhaug            NYC,NY                                                        
  95   27:40  8:55    8 01-14   70 M   109 Aeron Kummu                 Clifton Park,NY                                               
  96   27:47  8:58    9 01-14   71 M     5 Nicolas Oliver              Dover,MA                                                      
  97   27:48  8:58   13 19-36   26 F   175 Angela Merluzzo             Salem,MA                                                      
  98   27:50  8:59   14 19-36   27 F    11 Mona Linden                 Quincy,MA                                                     
  99   27:51  8:59   15 19-36   28 F   190 Meghan Smith                New York,NY                                                   
 100   27:52  8:59    9 37-55   29 F   200 Nancy Katz                  Montep,                                                     
 101   27:53  9:00   25 37-55   72 M    92 Ronald Fisette              Harwich,MA                                                    
 102   28:01  9:02   10 37-55   30 F    45 Tara Oliver                 Dover,MA                                                      
 103   28:10  9:05   11 37-55   31 F    41 Lori Miranda                Dennis,MA                                                     
 104   28:13  9:06   15 56-69   73 M    58 Mike Kenney                 Orleans,MA                                                    
 105   28:14  9:06   16 19-36   32 F   134 Tarryn Prosper              Chatham,MA                                                    
 106   28:16  9:07   17 19-36   33 F   256 Jen Hogencamp               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 107   28:18  9:08     Age?     74 M   155 Michael Kokernak            Dorchester,MA                                                 
 108   28:27  9:11   16 56-69   75 M    59 Michael LeBlanc             South Dennis,MA                                               
 109   28:30  9:12   12 37-55   34 F   165 Nicole Sweeney              Boston,MA                                                     
 110   28:36  9:14   26 37-55   76 M    95 Bill Potter                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
 111   28:46  9:17   27 37-55   77 M    30 Tom Dentremont              Arlington,MA                                                  
 112   29:12  9:25   17 19-36   78 M   206 Andrew LeGendre             S Dennis,MA                                                   
 113   29:19  9:27   13 37-55   35 F   138 Christine Howard            Harwich,MA                                                    
 114   29:26  9:30   17 56-69   79 M    54 Patrick Egan                West Harwich,MA                                               
 115   29:29  9:31   18 19-36   36 F   221 Kristyn Farahamand          Dennis,MA                                                     
 116   29:34  9:32   18 19-36   80 M   184 James West                  Dorchester,MA                                                 
 117   29:42  9:35   28 37-55   81 M   111 William Maloney             Milton,MA                                                     
 118   29:42  9:35   19 19-36   37 F   110 Amy Maloney                 Milton,MA                                                     
 119   29:44  9:35   20 19-36   38 F   225 Christi Silva               Taunton,MA                                                    
 120   29:46  9:36   14 37-55   39 F    82 Sarah Robinson              Brewster,MA                                                   
 121   29:51  9:38   18 56-69   82 M   231 John Newton                 S Chatham,MA                                                  
 122   29:54  9:39    2 70-98   83 M    65 Donald Hardy                Sedone,AZ                                                     
 123   30:01  9:41   29 37-55   84 M   205 Michael Conway              Reading,MA                                                    
 124   30:02  9:41   21 19-36   40 F   132 Katie Hoppe                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 125   30:06  9:43   22 19-36   41 F   145 Tracy Pobieglo              Three Rivers,MA                                               
 126   30:12  9:45     Age?        U   255  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 127   30:12  9:45   23 19-36   42 F    19 Monica Rizzio               West Dennis,MA                                                
 128   30:12  9:45   24 19-36   43 F   185 Bethany Howell              Waltham,MA                                                    
 129   30:27  9:49   19 56-69   85 M    81 Charles Miller              Dennis,MA                                                     
 130   30:37  9:53   19 19-36   86 M   135 Christian Prospect           Nchatham,MA                                                  
 131   30:39  9:53   30 37-55   87 M   112 Frank Heffelfinger          Sauderton,PA                                                  
 132   30:41  9:54   15 37-55   44 F    39 Eileen Kelly                Randolph,MA                                                   
 133   30:49  9:56   25 19-36   45 F   122 Kristen Guranich            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 134   30:53  9:58   16 37-55   46 F    89 Kelly Gallant               Harwich,MA                                                    
 135   30:53  9:58   31 37-55   88 M   176 PJ O'Connell                Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 136   30:58  9:59   17 37-55   47 F   129 Simi Matera                 New York,NY                                                   
 137   30:58  9:59   32 37-55   89 M    35 Matthew Galaska             Chicopee,MA                                                   
 138   30:59 10:00   26 19-36   48 F   234 Valerie Kelly               Holliston,MA                                                  
 139   31:00 10:00    2 01-14   49 F   237 McKenzie Kelly              Dennis,MA                                                     
 140   31:06 10:02   33 37-55   90 M    38 Dave Jensen                 Gardiner,ME                                                   
 141   31:10 10:03   34 37-55   91 M   238 John Kelly                  Merrimac,MA                                                   
 142   31:14 10:05   18 37-55   50 F   153 Emily Kokernak              NY,NY                                                         
 143   31:14 10:05   20 19-36   92 M   154 David Boardman              NY,NY                                                         
 144   31:16 10:05   35 37-55   93 M   142 Bill Burke                  Brockton,MA                                                   
 145   31:18 10:06   27 19-36   51 F   212 Lisa Snow                   Holliston,MA                                                  
 146   31:26 10:08    2 56-69   52 F   102 Mary Jaynes                 Eastham,MA                                                    
 147   31:31 10:10   19 37-55   53 F   178 Jennifer Lynch              Los Angeles,CA                                                
 148   31:39 10:13   20 37-55   54 F    40 Cheryl Mastrogiovanni       Arlington,MA                                                  
 149   31:47 10:15   20 56-69   94 M    94 Dan Gorman                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
 150   31:48 10:15    3 01-14   55 F   219 Shannon McSorley            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 151   31:48 10:15    4 01-14   56 F   117 Molly Belmore               Kingston,MA                                                   
 152   31:49 10:16   21 37-55   57 F   118 Amy Belmore                 Kingston,MA                                                   
 153   31:50 10:16   28 19-36   58 F   215 Jackie Emilo                Dennis,MA                                                     
 154   32:13 10:24    4 15-18   59 F    88 Heather Gallant             Harwich,MA                                                    
 155   32:14 10:24   21 19-36   95 M    22 Matthew Sandler             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 156   32:19 10:25    3 56-69   60 F    90 Joann Bauer                 Leicester,MA                                                  
 157   32:22 10:26   22 37-55   61 F   220 Alison McSorley             Yarm Port,MA                                                  
 158   32:27 10:28   23 37-55   62 F   174 Lauran Prisco               Canton,MA                                                     
 159   32:28 10:28   29 19-36   63 F   197 Jessica Delahurt            Danver,MA                                                     
 160   32:28 10:28    5 01-14   64 F   198 Alyssa Dolahunt             Hanover,MA                                                    
 161   32:29 10:29   36 37-55   96 M   199 Peter Delahunt              Hanover,MA                                                    
 162   32:29 10:29   30 19-36   65 F   246 Sarah Wessmann              Boston,MA                                                     
 163   32:30 10:29    5 15-18   66 F   152 Lydia Guterman              Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 164   32:39 10:32   31 19-36   67 F     7 Mallory Dumont              Holbrook,MA                                                   
 165   32:44 10:34   24 37-55   68 F   252 Carie Capossela             E Dennis,MA                                                   
 166   32:47 10:35   32 19-36   69 F   258 Cindy Snow                  Scituate,MA                                                   
 167   32:51 10:36   37 37-55   97 M   113 Keith Horan                 Chalpont,PA                                                   
 168   33:00 10:39   25 37-55   70 F    69 Molly Lyttle                Ayer,MA                                                       
 169   33:06 10:41    4 56-69   71 F    61 Linda Mitrowski             Boston,MA                                                     
 170   33:13 10:43   21 56-69   98 M    76 Brian Daniels               S Dennis,MA                                                   
 171   33:17 10:44    1 70-98   72 F    66 Beverly Savage              East Dennis,MA                                                
 172   33:17 10:44   22 19-36   99 M   144 Jesse Pobieglo              3 Rivers,MA                                                   
 173   33:24 10:46    3 70-98  100 M    77 Robert Moir                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 174   33:29 10:48   26 37-55   73 F   214 Sandra Peters               Wey,MA                                                        
 175   33:43 10:53   27 37-55   74 F    36 Jennifer Grey               Boston,MA                                                     
 176   33:43 10:53   22 56-69  101 M   230 Robert McGovern             Westfield,MA                                                  
 177   34:19 11:04   33 19-36   75 F   120 Jenna Cassoli               Dennis,MA                                                     
 178   34:24 11:06   10 01-14  102 M     4 Alex Oliver                 Dover,MA                                                      
 179   34:29 11:07   34 19-36   76 F     8 Sonia Dumoulin              Fall River,MA                                                 
 180   34:29 11:07   35 19-36   77 F    17 Bethany Oxford              Blackstone,MA                                                 
 181   34:30 11:08   36 19-36   78 F    12 Kayla MacGregor             Pocasset,MA                                                   
 182   34:30 11:08   38 37-55  103 M   222 Zartale Farahmard           Dennis,MA                                                     
 183   34:38 11:10   28 37-55   79 F    31 Linda Dolmatch              Skaneateles,NY                                                
 184   34:48 11:14    6 01-14   80 F   195 Katherine Ferullo                                                                      
 185   34:54 11:15   29 37-55   81 F   136 Colleen Burgess             Chatham,MA                                                    
 186   34:59 11:17    7 01-14   82 F   180 Ryley Mosher                Boxborough,MA                                                 
 187   35:00 11:17   37 19-36   83 F   247 Heather Phalan              Eastham,MA                                                    
 188   35:00 11:17   39 37-55  104 M   104 Doug Hurley                 Dor,MA                                                        
 189   35:02 11:18   30 37-55   84 F   179 Michele Mosher              Boxborough,MA                                                 
 190   35:05 11:19   31 37-55   85 F   251 Elizabeth Flanders          Swampscott,MA                                                 
 191   35:08 11:20   32 37-55   86 F    48 Ivy Troyer                  Orleans,MA                                                    
 192   35:08 11:20   33 37-55   87 F   228 Megan Bresnahan             Miami Beach,FL                                                
 193   35:16 11:23    8 01-14   88 F   210 Olivia Tan                  Sharon,MA                                                     
 194   35:18 11:23   34 37-55   89 F   211 Sandy Tan                   Sharon,MA                                                     
 195   35:19 11:24   40 37-55  105 M    27 David Cedrone               Rockland,MA                                                   
 196   35:23 11:25    4 70-98  106 M    91 Peter Buhl                  N Easton,MA                                                   
 197   35:54 11:35   35 37-55   90 F    46 Sherry Soucy                Glastonbury,CT                                                
 198   35:56 11:35   36 37-55   91 F   193 Terri Ferullo               Pelham,NH                                                     
 199   36:17 11:42   38 19-36   92 F   207 Lauren LeGendre             W Rox,MA                                                      
 200   36:20 11:43    9 01-14   93 F   204 Ella Hogan                  Easton,MA                                                     
 201   36:30 11:46   39 19-36   94 F   208 Trisian Young               S Dennis,MA                                                   
 202   36:33 11:47   37 37-55   95 F    23 Wanda Allen                 South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 203   37:06 11:58   38 37-55   96 F    24 Laura Amaral                Blackstone,MA                                                 
 204   37:13 12:00   23 56-69  107 M   133 John Pavick                 E Dennis,MA                                                   
 205   37:26 12:05   24 56-69  108 M   143 Timothy Howard              Affton,MO                                                     
 206   38:12 12:19   41 37-55  109 M   163 Alan Machuga                Torrington,CT                                                 
 207   38:12 12:19   39 37-55   97 F   164 Sharon Machuga              Torrington,CT                                                 
 208   38:21 12:22    5 56-69   98 F   226 Marie Menfi                 S Dennis,MA                                                   
 209   38:23 12:23   25 56-69  110 M   101 Charles Smith                                                                          
 210   38:28 12:25   40 37-55   99 F    28 Jane Coelho                 South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 211   38:34 12:26   40 19-36  100 F    16 Christine Mullaney          Attleboro,MA                                                  
 212   38:35 12:27   42 37-55  111 M   156 Kenlie Millwood             Milton,MA                                                     
 213   38:56 12:34   10 01-14  101 F   187 Grace Power                 Cranford,NJ                                                   
 214   39:06 12:37   41 37-55  102 F   227 Audra Menfi                 Hopedale,MA                                                   
 215   39:53 12:52    5 70-98  112 M   115 Louis Ricciati              Waterbury,CT                                                  
 216   40:03 12:55   42 37-55  103 F    93 Rosemary Basson             E Freetown,MA                                                 
 217   40:13 12:58    6 56-69  104 F    56 Kimberlee Galaska           Chicopee,MA                                                   
 218   41:06 13:15   43 37-55  113 M    70 Kent Thaler                 Cranston,RI                                                   
 219   41:27 13:22   43 37-55  105 F   150 Jane Kokernak               Brookline,MA                                                  
 220   41:31 13:24   44 37-55  114 M   151 Jimmy Guterman              Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 221   41:36 13:25   41 19-36  106 F    97 Melissa Blaney              Annapolis,MD                                                  
 222   41:55 13:31    6 70-98  115 M   171 Eric Thompson               Brooklyn,MA                                                   
 223   42:03 13:34    7 56-69  107 F   172 Donna Thompson              Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 224   42:27 13:42   11 01-14  108 F   250 Jillian Flanders            Swampsoctt,MA                                                 
 225   45:04 14:32   12 01-14  109 F    67 Sari Thaler                 Cranston,RI                                                   
 226   45:15 14:36   42 19-36  110 F    20 Daniela Sammon              Yorktown,NY                                                   
 227   45:15 14:36   23 19-36  116 M    21 Timothy Sammon              Yorktown,NY                                                   
 228   45:47 14:46    7 70-98  117 M    64 Bill Gulette                West Dennis,MA                                                
 229   46:24 14:58    8 56-69  111 F    50 Elaine Cedrone              Dennis,MA                                                     
 230   46:40 15:03    9 56-69  112 F    60 Joyce Maria                 Dennisport,MA                                                 
 231   46:40 15:03   26 56-69  118 M    55 Jon Fish                    Dennisport,MA                                                 
 232   49:15 15:53   11 01-14  119 M   194 Brenton Ferullo             Pelham,NH                                                     
 233   50:34 16:19   13 01-14  113 F    68 Aliya Thaler                Cranston,RI                                                   
 234   50:37 16:20   44 37-55  114 F    71 Jennifer Thaler             Cranston,RI                                                   
 235   50:37 16:20   45 37-55  115 F   158 Sally Millwood              Milton,MA                                                     
 236   51:18 16:33   14 01-14  116 F   186 Gianna Westpha              Marlboro,NJ                                                   
 237   51:27 16:36   10 56-69  117 F    74 Nancy Chudacoff             S Dennis,MA                                                   
 238   53:43 17:20    8 70-98  120 M   160 Steve Kikernak              E Dennis,MA                                                   
 239   54:22 17:32   15 01-14  118 F   157 Elena Millwood              Milton,MA                                                     
 240   54:22 17:32   11 56-69  119 F    53 Beth DeSantis               Mahopac,NY                                                    
 241   54:51 17:42   12 56-69  120 F    63 Judith Rizzio               Chappaqua,NY                                                  
 242   63:00 20:19   13 56-69  121 F    75 Linda Georgilas             Whitman,MA                                                    
 243   63:00 20:19   46 37-55  122 F    72 Stacy Georgilas             Whitman,MA                                                    




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News