Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

PVIAC XC Championship-Updated

Westfield, MA, November 3, 2012

[Boys Varsity | Boys JV | Girls JV ]

Girls Varsity

 Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2012 PVIAC XC Championship - 11/3/2011                      
                           Stanley Park, Westfield, MA                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Girls Varsit
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Natalie Mako              12 Frontier Hig            3:37.6   18:07.88    1   
  2 Allyson Morin             11 Westfield Hi            3:45.0   18:44.59    2   
  3 Mel Devoney               12 Amherst Regi            3:49.4   19:06.61    3   
  4 Manon Blackman            11 Longmeadow H            3:50.8   19:13.98    4   
  5 Sara Vannah               12 Amherst Regi            3:53.7   19:28.54    5   
  6 Katie Metayer             12 Minnechaug R            3:54.4   19:31.68    6   
  7 Emmy Zimmerman            12 Amherst Regi            3:56.3   19:41.43    7   
  8 Anna Kaplan               11 Amherst Regi            3:56.4   19:41.85    8   
  9 Deaven Theriault          12 Ludlow High School      3:57.6   19:47.73    9   
 10 Emma Gonzalez             10 Amherst Regi            3:58.6   19:52.89   10   
 11 Grace Bailley             11 South Hadley            3:58.9   19:54.16   11   
 12 Eliana Zimmerman          12 Northampton             4:03.4   20:16.82   12   
 13 Alexa Repko               12 Ludlow High School      4:03.6   20:17.61   13   
 14 Gina Lopez                11 Agawam High School      4:04.0   20:19.76   14   
 15 Serena Sarage             10 South Hadley            4:04.4   20:21.95   15   
 16 Mia Hartl                 09 Amherst Regi            4:04.7   20:23.40   16   
 17 Althea Schenck            12 Amherst Regi            4:05.7   20:28.51   17   
 18 Mariel Lutz               10 Northampton             4:06.0   20:30.04   18   
 19 Tori Laverdiere           09 Northampton             4:06.3   20:31.13   19   
 20 Rachael Lyons             12 Longmeadow H            4:07.3   20:36.40   20   
 21 Abbi Yezierski            11 Mohawk Trail            4:08.3   20:41.32   21   
 22 Luise Vanderhayden        12 Springfield             4:08.6   20:42.81   22   
 23 Abby Foley                11 Minnechaug R            4:09.4   20:46.75   23   
 24 Natasha Olanyk            10 Mohawk Trail            4:09.5   20:47.26   24   
 25 Lily Gould                10 Amherst Regi            4:10.1   20:50.39        
 26 Audrey Boraski            12 Holyoke Cath            4:10.2   20:50.61   25   
 27 Eve Charest               08 Greenfield H            4:10.2   20:50.86        
 28 Sarah Jones               11 Holyoke Cath            4:10.5   20:52.28   26   
 29 Elizabeth Woods           12 Hampshire Re            4:11.2   20:55.67   27   
 30 Sophia Prouty             07 Hampshire Re            4:11.3   20:56.14   28   
 31 Mary Nahorniak            10 Chicopee Hig            4:12.1   21:00.51   29   
 32 Gina Orlandi              12 Ludlow High School      4:12.3   21:01.05   30   
 33 Lindsey Wassung           10 Agawam High School      4:12.4   21:01.57   31   
 34 Clarisse Hutchinson       11 Turners Fall            4:13.4   21:06.70        
 35 Mairead Ferry             11 Frontier Hig            4:13.6   21:07.62   32   
 36 Allie Santiago            12 Longmeadow H            4:13.9   21:09.13   33   
 37 Hope Werenski             11 South Hadley            4:13.9   21:09.50   34   
 38 Julie Carroll             09 Holyoke Cath            4:14.4   21:11.70   35   
 39 Adriana Russell           10 Monson High School      4:15.7   21:18.17   36   
 40 Gabrielle Schwalm         10 South Hadley            4:15.8   21:18.63   37   
 41 Hailey Moseman            09 Longmeadow H            4:15.9   21:19.13   38   
 42 Ashley Kratovil           12 Longmeadow H            4:16.1   21:20.09   39   
 43 Savannah Emery            09 Frontier Hig            4:16.4   21:21.97   40   
 44 Natalie Davies            11 Holyoke Cath            4:16.6   21:22.75   41   
 45 Casey Imelio              11 Granby High School      4:16.7   21:23.10   42   
 46 Katrina Surdyka           10 Minnechaug R            4:16.9   21:24.11   43   
 47 Lilly Wells               07 Mohawk Trail            4:17.0   21:24.85   44   
 48 Abigail Touchet           08 Hampshire Re            4:18.0   21:29.78   45   
 49 Maddie Fuehr              12 Minnechaug R            4:18.1   21:30.30   46   
 50 Emily McKinney               Southwick-To            4:18.9   21:34.12   47   
 51 Madison Eline             09 Hampshire Re            4:19.5   21:37.43   48   
 52 Nora Markey               07 Cathedral Hi            4:19.6   21:37.97   49   
 53 Kimberly McCarthy         11 Ludlow High School      4:19.8   21:38.57   50   
 54 Lily Hakkarainen          07 Hampshire Re            4:20.0   21:39.58   51   
 55 Katie Barrett             12 Ludlow High School      4:20.1   21:40.54   52   
 56 Dominique Smith           12 Cathedral Hi            4:21.6   21:47.99   53   
 57 Olivia Payne              12 Chicopee Com            4:22.0   21:49.74   54   
 58 Lyndsey O'Connor          12 Hampshire Re            4:22.1   21:50.09   55   
 59 Madison Boucias           09 Mohawk Trail            4:22.5   21:52.38   56   
 60 Devyn Hebert              12 Belchertown             4:22.6   21:52.82   57   
 61 Jessica Holley            10 Ludlow High School      4:22.9   21:54.18   58   
 62 Elizabeth Cullen          12 Amherst Regi            4:23.0   21:54.90        
 63 Margret Mahoney           10 Northampton             4:23.8   21:58.81   59   
 64 Autumn Reis               10 Chicopee Hig            4:24.1   22:00.24   60   
 65 Charlotte Reynolds        07 Hampshire Re            4:24.5   22:02.19   61   
 66 Kylie Cardoso             12 Minnechaug R            4:24.9   22:04.48   62   
 67 Chloe Nunn                11 Frontier Hig            4:25.2   22:05.95   63   
 68 Maureen Fitz              11 Holyoke Cath            4:26.0   22:09.68   64   
 69 Katie Clark               12 Gateway Regi            4:26.7   22:13.43   65   
 70 Noelle Picard             10 Ludlow High School      4:27.1   22:15.51   66   
 71 Arianna Caci              11 Palmer High School      4:27.6   22:17.82   67   
 72 Allison Lull              10 Mohawk Trail            4:28.3   22:21.27   68   
 73 Grace Hamel               10 Holyoke High School     4:28.4   22:21.97   69   
 74 Madeline Murphy           09 Monson High School      4:28.7   22:23.38   70   
 75 Lina Lark                 08 Cathedral Hi            4:29.4   22:26.64   71   
 76 Caitlin Burnett           09 Frontier Hig            4:30.1   22:30.26   72   
 77 Caitlin O'Reilly          10 East Longmea            4:30.3   22:31.15   73   
 78 Joni Sullivan             12 Northampton             4:30.4   22:31.77   74   
 79 Nora Taupier              10 Holyoke High School     4:30.8   22:33.64   75   
 80 Natalie Hale                 Pioneer Vall            4:30.9   22:34.25   76   
 81 Claire Abelson            09 Greenfield H            4:31.0   22:34.74        
 82 Hanna Elmer               10 Chicopee Hig            4:31.0   22:35.03   77   
 83 Alyssa Darling            12 Palmer High School      4:31.2   22:35.68   78   
 84 Haley Marek               08 Hampshire Re            4:31.2   22:36.04        
 85 Emily Carroll             10 Longmeadow H            4:31.7   22:38.24   79   
 86 Emma Musante              08 Mohawk Trail            4:31.9   22:39.07   80   
 87 Sarah Rose Gruszecki      11 Northampton             4:31.9   22:39.42   81   
 88 Claire Nauman             11 Belchertown             4:32.2   22:40.99   82   
 89 Nabilah Khan              09 Southwick-To            4:32.3   22:41.33   83   
 90 Haley Piotrowski          10 Agawam High School      4:32.4   22:41.75   84   
 91 Nina Pham                 11 East Longmea            4:33.2   22:45.76   85   
 92 Brianna Craven            10 South Hadley            4:33.3   22:46.54   86   
 93 Meagan Dias               11 Ludlow High School      4:33.4   22:46.80        
 94 Amelia Gilson             10 Northampton             4:33.7   22:48.19   87   
 95 Amanda Callaghan          09 Longmeadow H            4:34.1   22:50.34   88   
 96 Ashley Yost               10 Gateway Regi            4:34.4   22:51.58   89   
 97 Hannah Kortekamp          11 Monson High School      4:34.4   22:51.89   90   
 98 Fiona Bernardin           10 Belchertown             4:34.6   22:52.80   91   
 99 Tatyana Almore            09 Belchertown             4:34.7   22:53.47   92   
100 Jen Gresty                12 Westfield Hi            4:35.1   22:55.08   93   
101 Michelle Morgan           12 Westfield Hi            4:35.3   22:56.28   94   
102 Olivia Szostkiewicz       12 Longmeadow H            4:35.4   22:56.76        
103 Zolyane Santiago          12 Agawam High School      4:35.6   22:57.63   95   
104 Victoria Evans            09 East Longmea            4:35.9   22:59.31   96   
105 Haily Yelle               10 Minnechaug R            4:36.5   23:02.33   97   
106 Alexis Pereira            11 Ludlow High School      4:37.0   23:04.90        
107 Emily Conlogue            12 The Springfi            4:37.1   23:05.44   98   
108 Katelyn Loring            10 West Springf            4:37.9   23:09.28   99   
109 Mya Davis                 08 Sabis International     4:38.9   23:14.31  100   
110 Morgan Charette           07 Cathedral Hi            4:39.1   23:15.20  101   
111 Elizabeth Adona           12 The Springfi            4:39.7   23:18.14  102   
112 Cassie White              09 Southwick-To            4:39.8   23:18.63  103   
113 Samantha Rizzo            12 Northampton             4:40.5   23:22.33        
114 Jillian Preman            12 Minnechaug R            4:41.0   23:24.78  104   
115 Maddison Uzar             12 Agawam High School      4:41.2   23:25.65  105   
116 Isabella Ravanesi         11 Longmeadow H            4:42.3   23:31.54        
117 Carrie Aberdale           11 Belchertown             4:42.5   23:32.38  106   
118 Sydney Blomstrom          09 Hampshire Re            4:42.7   23:33.32        
119 Samantha White            12 Southwick-To            4:42.8   23:33.63  107   
120 Abigail Howe              09 Southwick-To            4:42.9   23:34.15  108   
121 Mika Schneider            12 Monson High School      4:43.1   23:35.14  109   
122 Rachel Little             10 Monson High School      4:43.3   23:36.39  110   
123 Rachel Begley             12 Palmer High School      4:43.9   23:39.38  111   
124 Joanna Kalucki            12 Minnechaug R            4:44.4   23:41.87        
125 Celina Borawski           12 Minnechaug R            4:44.7   23:43.07        
126 Amber Colon               10 Ralph Mahar             4:44.7   23:43.38        
127 Kelly Bronson             12 Agawam High School      4:45.7   23:48.45  112   
128 Erika Lempke              12 Granby High School      4:45.9   23:49.38  113   
129 Isabelle Laurin           10 Chicopee Hig            4:46.0   23:49.79  114   
130 Chelsea Bernard           11 East Longmea            4:46.2   23:50.57  115   
131 Jackie Spencer            10 Frontier Hig            4:46.3   23:51.26  116   
132 Kimberly Malmborg         12 Sabis International     4:46.6   23:52.75  117   
133 Ayesha White              11 Putnam Techn            4:47.0   23:54.73  118   
134 Samantha Manitsas         12 Belchertown             4:47.0   23:55.04  119   
135 Samantha Cunha            12 West Springf            4:48.5   24:02.14  120   
136 Miranda Beaudet           10 Belchertown             4:48.8   24:03.77  121   
137 Shannon Boley             12 Westfield Hi            4:48.9   24:04.13  122   
138 Kalieigh Florek           10 Westfield Hi            4:48.9   24:04.43  123   
139 Brienne Paradis              Pioneer Vall            4:49.1   24:05.35  124   
140 Rebecca Schliemann        12 Belchertown             4:49.2   24:05.64        
141 Olivia Slysz              10 South Hadley            4:49.2   24:06.02  125   
142 Sarah Fournier            09 Belchertown             4:49.3   24:06.29        
143 Megan Faivre              12 Chicopee Com            4:49.7   24:08.53  126   
144 zoe loughman              10 McCann Techn            4:49.8   24:08.91  127   
145 Amanda Carrier            12 Monson High School      4:49.9   24:09.20  128   
146 Arielle Baillargeon       11 Gateway Regi            4:50.1   24:10.21  129   
147 Lily Zogbaum              10 Northampton             4:50.3   24:11.32        
148 Gabbie Mirolli            11 Agawam High School      4:50.9   24:14.06  130   
149 Destiny Williams          10 Chicopee Hig            4:51.0   24:14.83  131   
150 Kelsey Cottingim          12 Westfield Hi            4:51.4   24:16.97  132   
151 Molly Sullivan            11 Cathedral Hi            4:51.5   24:17.40  133   
152 Bridget Kennedy           11 Palmer High School      4:52.2   24:20.61  134   
153 Chelsea Garcia            09 Holyoke High School     4:52.3   24:21.51  135   
154 Madeline Scott               Pioneer Vall            4:52.6   24:22.79  136   
155 Kelsey Martin             09 Monson High School      4:52.7   24:23.08  137   
156 Humphrey Maddie           10 Granby High School      4:52.7   24:23.49  138   
157 Carissa Costanza          10 Holyoke High School     4:53.9   24:29.33  139   
158 Tara Sullivan             09 Cathedral Hi            4:54.4   24:31.72  140   
159 Katie Sweeney             11 Monson High School      4:54.7   24:33.10        
160 Fay-Valerie Gryzbowski    09 Gateway Regi            4:54.7   24:33.47  141   
161 Catherine Merton          11 East Longmea            4:55.2   24:35.89  142   
162 Claudia Menard            10 South Hadley            4:55.4   24:36.98  143   
163 Gabby Dasso               11 West Springf            4:55.5   24:37.51  144   
164 Anna Plewa                11 Chicopee Com            4:55.8   24:39.03  145   
165 Maddie Walat              12 Monson High School      4:56.3   24:41.33        
166 Amanda Nelson             12 Chicopee Com            4:57.1   24:45.46  146   
167 Amber Boron               11 Granby High School      4:57.2   24:45.91  147   
168 Nichole Plasse            10 Westfield Hi            4:58.4   24:51.94  148   
169 Ellie Dufraine            09 Westfield Hi            4:58.6   24:52.81        
170 Nathally Alvarado         09 Holyoke High School     4:58.8   24:53.77  149   
171 Sabrina Sampson           10 Holyoke High School     4:59.1   24:55.48  150   
172 Alyssa Cousineau          12 Westfield Hi            5:00.5   25:02.25        
173 Amita Wanar               11 Northampton             5:01.1   25:05.47        
174 Sarah Venn                11 East Longmea            5:01.6   25:07.93  151   
175 Kailey Carambia           12 Westfield Hi            5:02.2   25:11.03        
176 Michelle Dukette          12 Chicopee Hig            5:02.5   25:12.29  152   
177 Rachel Fahey              12 Monson High School      5:03.2   25:15.60        
178 Mary Kate Sullivan        12 Cathedral Hi            5:03.5   25:17.06  153   
179 Katlyn Grover             09 Pioneer Vall            5:03.8   25:18.98  154   
180 Shakayla Morgan           11 Springfield             5:04.4   25:21.85  155   
181 Brianna Machnacz          10 Chicopee Com            5:04.6   25:22.70  156   
182 Natalie Wolanski          12 Southwick-To            5:06.0   25:29.68  157   
183 Ilyssa DeLeon             10 Sabis International     5:06.3   25:31.36  158   
184 Jessica Welsh             10 Chicopee Hig            5:06.9   25:34.22  159   
185 Melanie O'Connell         12 Palmer High School      5:07.0   25:34.87  160   
186 Alexandra Gryzbowski      12 Gateway Regi            5:08.3   25:41.32  161   
187 sarah mccarthy            11 McCann Techn            5:09.4   25:46.73  162   
188 Jordin Whyland            12 Sabis International     5:10.4   25:51.55  163   
189 Flora Knolton             11 Palmer High School      5:10.4   25:51.84  164   
190 Mary Molloy               12 Agawam High School      5:10.9   25:54.07        
191 Tessa Andrekus            11 Springfield             5:11.0   25:54.71  165   
192 Jean La                   11 Springfield             5:11.0   25:55.04  166   
193 Melanie Latter            12 Belchertown             5:11.3   25:56.44        
194 Holly Stronczek           12 Springfield             5:12.3   26:01.42  167   
195 Deasiah Gresham           11 Springfield             5:12.9   26:04.47  168   
196 Grace Lavelle             11 Holyoke High School     5:13.2   26:05.78  169   
197 Kerry Gromosky            12 Palmer High School      5:13.3   26:06.21  170   
198 Jazelle Cady              12 Cathedral Hi            5:14.5   26:12.29        
199 Keesha Cintron            10 The Springfi            5:15.0   26:14.97  171   
200 Trang Le                  11 Springfield             5:15.7   26:18.27  172   
201 Kaitlyn Mitchell          09 Sabis International     5:16.6   26:22.76  173   
202 Alexandria Cebula         12 Granby High School      5:19.9   26:39.09  174   
203 Katie Dygon               12 Palmer High School      5:21.3   26:46.30        
204 Kendal Sowa               11 Granby High School      5:23.7   26:58.16  175   
205 Jamilex Rodriguez         11 Springfield             5:25.8   27:08.99        
206 Jessica Laplante          11 Chicopee Com            5:26.5   27:12.45  176   
207 Emmalee Perez             11 Springfield             5:26.8   27:13.88        
208 Laura Netti               11 McCann Techn            5:27.2   27:15.84  177   
209 Alexandra Long            12 Minnechaug R            5:27.7   27:18.26        
210 Gabrielle Strong          11 Southwick-To            5:30.4   27:31.67  178   
211 Taylor Burroughs          12 West Springf            5:30.6   27:32.72  179   
212 Krizia Valentino          12 West Springf            5:30.8   27:33.73  180   
213 Jessica Thomas            09 Gateway Regi            5:30.8   27:33.97  181   
214 Syeria Siabrooks          09 Putnam Techn            5:31.7   27:38.12  182   
215 Jocelyn Peters               Pioneer Vall            5:32.1   27:40.54  183   
216 Lillian Kuehl             09 Sabis International     5:32.3   27:41.46  184   
217 Jenna Margarites          09 Gateway Regi            5:34.7   27:53.24  185   
218 Frances Belen             12 Chicopee Com            5:37.3   28:06.33  186   
219 Nycia Fraichard           11 West Springf            5:37.4   28:06.99  187   
220 Keneila Hatch             08 Granby High School      5:38.0   28:09.60  188   
221 Sophia Oliveri            11 McCann Techn            5:38.3   28:11.47  189   
222 Destinee Johnson          09 Putnam Techn            5:38.6   28:12.60  190   
223 Sara Salloum              10 Chicopee Com            5:38.7   28:13.25        
224 Kayln Holt                12 West Springf            5:44.2   28:40.82  191   
225 Erica Prevey              11 McCann Techn            5:47.9   28:59.40  192   
226 Dorothy Gaby              11 Sabis International     5:52.0   29:19.59  193   
227 Samantha Carrier          11 Chicopee Com            5:52.0   29:19.90        
228 Shiann Madison-Wilson     09 Putnam Techn            6:01.6   30:07.75  194   
229 Yrania De Los Santos      11 Putnam Techn            6:07.5   30:37.47  195   
230 Alyasia Cooper            11 Springfield             6:10.8   30:53.89        
231 Sharice Jones             12 The Springfi            7:03.1   35:15.15  196   
232 Michaela Paul             12 The Springfi            7:28.9   37:24.12  197   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Amherst Regional High Sch    33    3    5    7    8   10   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:37:51.32                                                     
         Average:    19:34.27                                                     
   2 Longmeadow High School      134    4   20   33   38   39   79   88           
      Total Time:  1:43:38.73                                                     
         Average:    20:43.75                                                     
   3 Ludlow High School          154    9   13   30   50   52   58   66           
      Total Time:  1:44:25.50                                                     
         Average:    20:53.10                                                     
   4 Minnechaug Regional High    180    6   23   43   46   62   97  104           
      Total Time:  1:45:17.32                                                     
         Average:    21:03.47                                                     
   5 Northampton High School     182   12   18   19   59   74   81   87           
      Total Time:  1:45:48.57                                                     
         Average:    21:09.72                                                     
   6 South Hadley High School    183   11   15   34   37   86  125  143           
      Total Time:  1:45:30.78                                                     
         Average:    21:06.16                                                     
   7 Holyoke Catholic High Sch   191   25   26   35   41   64                     
      Total Time:  1:46:27.02                                                     
         Average:    21:17.41                                                     
   8 Hampshire Regional High S   199   27   28   45   48   51   55   61           
      Total Time:  1:46:38.60                                                     
         Average:    21:19.72                                                     
   9 Frontier High School        208    1   32   40   63   72  116                
      Total Time:  1:45:13.68                                                     
         Average:    21:02.74                                                     
  10 Mohawk Trail Regional       213   21   24   44   56   68   80                
      Total Time:  1:47:07.08                                                     
         Average:    21:25.42                                                     
  11 Agawam High School          329   14   31   84   95  105  112  130           
      Total Time:  1:50:26.36                                                     
         Average:    22:05.28                                                     
  12 Cathedral High School       407   49   53   71  101  133  140  153           
      Total Time:  1:53:25.20                                                     
         Average:    22:41.04                                                     
  13 Chicopee High School        411   29   60   77  114  131  152  159           
      Total Time:  1:53:40.40                                                     
         Average:    22:44.08                                                     
  14 Monson High School          415   36   70   90  109  110  128  137           
      Total Time:  1:53:44.97                                                     
         Average:    22:45.00                                                     
  15 Belchertown High School     428   57   82   91   92  106  119  121           
      Total Time:  1:53:52.46                                                     
         Average:    22:46.50                                                     
  16 Westfield High School       434    2   93   94  122  123  132  148           
      Total Time:  1:52:44.51                                                     
         Average:    22:32.91                                                     
  17 Southwick-Tolland Regiona   448   47   83  103  107  108  157  178           
      Total Time:  1:54:41.86                                                     
         Average:    22:56.38                                                     
  18 East Longmeadow High Scho   511   73   85   96  115  142  151                
      Total Time:  1:56:42.68                                                     
         Average:    23:20.54                                                     
  19 Palmer High School          550   67   78  111  134  160  164  170           
      Total Time:  1:58:28.36                                                     
         Average:    23:41.68                                                     
  20 Holyoke High School         567   69   75  135  139  149  150  169           
      Total Time:  1:58:40.22                                                     
         Average:    23:44.05                                                     
  21 Gateway Regional High Sch   585   65   89  129  141  161  181  185           
      Total Time:  1:59:30.01                                                     
         Average:    23:54.01                                                     
  22 Granby High School          614   42  113  138  147  174  175  188           
      Total Time:  2:01:00.97                                                     
         Average:    24:12.20                                                     
  23 Chicopee Comp High School   627   54  126  145  146  156  176  186           
      Total Time:  2:00:45.46                                                     
         Average:    24:09.10                                                     
  24 Pioneer Valley Regional S   673   76  124  136  154  183                     
      Total Time:  2:04:01.91                                                     
         Average:    24:48.39                                                     
  25 Springfield Central High    675   22  155  165  166  167  168  172           
      Total Time:  2:03:55.83                                                     
         Average:    24:47.17                                                     
  26 Sabis International         711  100  117  158  163  173  184  193           
      Total Time:  2:04:52.73                                                     
         Average:    24:58.55                                                     
  27 West Springfield High Sch   722   99  120  144  179  180  187  191           
      Total Time:  2:06:55.38                                                     
         Average:    25:23.08                                                     
  28 The Springfield Renaissan   764   98  102  171  196  197                     
      Total Time:  2:25:17.82                                                     
         Average:    29:03.57                                                     
  29 McCann Technical High Sch   847  127  162  177  189  192                     
      Total Time:  2:14:22.35                                                     
         Average:    26:52.47                                                     
  30 Putnam Technical High Sch   879  118  182  190  194  195                     
      Total Time:  2:20:30.67                                                     
         Average:    28:06.14                                                     



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News