Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

4th Annual Massachusetts State Middle School XC Invitational

Tewksbury, MA, November 3, 2012

[Girls Championship Overall | Girls Championship Teams | Boys Championship Teams | Girls 5/th6th Grade | Boys 5th/6th Grade | Girls 7th Grade | Boys 7th Grade | Girls 8th Grade | Boys 8th Grade ]

Boys Championship Overall

                                                                      Page 1
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                                BOYS TEAM 
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
             Record- 9:23 Viraj Deokar -  R.J. Grey,Acton 2011
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
  
Place TmPl Name                No.  School             City      S G Bt    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
    1    1 Christian Herlihy    391 Clarke             Lexington B 8  9:21  5:30 
    2    2 Kyle Faddis         1042 Masconomet         Topsfield B 8  9:42  5:43 
    3    3 Marcelo Rocha       2269 Higgins            Peabody   B 8  9:47  5:45 
    4    4 Sam Hare Steig        46 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8  9:48  5:46 
    5    5 Colin Grip          1496 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8  9:49  5:47 
    6    6 Will Weingartner     707 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   B 8  9:50  5:47 
    7    7 Christian Deboer     803 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 8  9:50  5:48 
    8    8 Tim Davis           1494 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 7  9:54  5:50 
    9    9 Derek Burrowes      1344 Overlook           Ashburnha B 8 10:02  5:54 
   10   10 Daniel O'Donoghue    397 Clarke             Lexington B 7 10:02  5:54 
   11   11 Alec Hirtle         1987 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 10:02  5:54 
   12   12 David Wollensak      812 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 8 10:08  5:58 
   13   13 Nicholas Passarelli  882 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 10:11  5:59 
   14   14 David Nagle          144 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 10:15  6:02 
   15   15 Victor Silva         885 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 10:16  6:02 
   16   16 Sam Dykhoff          806 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 8 10:16  6:03 
   17   17 Corey Dandy         1349 Overlook           Ashburnha B 7 10:16  6:03 
   18   18 Connor Alessi        830 Hunking            Haverhill B 6 10:17  6:03 
   19   19 Brandon Hall         807 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 7 10:18  6:04 
   20   20 Jacob Seavey         851 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 10:20  6:05 
   21   21 Troy Sliney          852 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 10:21  6:05 
   22   22 Andrew Doran         805 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 7 10:21  6:06 
   23   23 Xander Boyd         1585 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 8 10:21  6:06 
   24   24 Jamison Mazzola     1877 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 10:22  6:06 
   25   25 John Mulligan        272 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 8 10:23  6:07 
   26   26 Steven Wood         1505 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 7 10:23  6:07 
   27   27 Connor Wertz         856 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 10:24  6:07 
   28   28 Paul Accettullo      868 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 10:24  6:07 
   29   29 Connor Page         1501 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 7 10:25  6:08 
   30   30 Brendan Cron        1492 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 10:29  6:10 
   31   31 Mark Hanedanian      842 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 10:31  6:11 
   32   32 Patrick Nero        1500 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 10:32  6:12 
   33   33 Devon Burrowes      1345 Overlook           Ashburnha B 8 10:32  6:12 
   34   34 David Stump          402 Clarke             Lexington B 7 10:33  6:13 
   35   35 Jack Brunelle       1462 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 10:34  6:13 
   36   36 Matthew D'Amato     2262 Higgins            Peabody   B 8 10:35  6:14 
   37   37 Aidan Wertz          855 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 10:35  6:14 
   38   38 Matt Davis           679 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 10:36  6:14 
   39   39 Max Perozek         1880 Wellesley          Wellesley B 7 10:36  6:14 
   40   40 Anthony Blatus       870 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 10:37  6:15 
   41   41 Mason Wachter        747 Hale               Stow      B 6 10:41  6:17 
   42   42 Ben Lawlor          1588 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 7 10:42  6:18 
   43   43 Nick Manickas-Hill   479 Diamond            Lexington B 7 10:43  6:19 
   44   44 Ethan Thayumanavan    57 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 10:44  6:19 
   45   45 Krishna Suraj        403 Clarke             Lexington B 8 10:45  6:20 
   46   46 Tristan Shelgren     705 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   B 7 10:46  6:20 
   47   47 Jon Collette        1348 Overlook           Ashburnha B 7 10:46  6:20 
   48   48 Keenan Byrne         119 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 10:47  6:21 
   49   49 Sohan Tyner           60 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 7 10:47  6:21 
   50   50 Jack Parker          456 Curtis             Sudbury   B 8 10:47  6:21 
                                                                      Page 2
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                                BOYS TEAM 
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
             Record- 9:23 Viraj Deokar -  R.J. Grey,Acton 2011
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
  
Place TmPl Name                No.  School             City      S G Bt    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
   51   51 Joseph Poirrer       275 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 8 10:48  6:21 
   52   52 Andrew Herzog       1464 Quabbin            Barre     B 7 10:48  6:22 
   53   53 Kyle Phelan          457 Curtis             Sudbury   B 8 10:50  6:23 
   54   54 Jason Fontaine      1355 Overlook           Ashburnha B 8 10:51  6:23 
   55   55 Max Hopley            47 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 10:52  6:23 
   56   56 Matt Stevens         484 Diamond            Lexington B 7 10:53  6:24 
   57   57 Michael O'Donoghue   398 Clarke             Lexington B 7 10:53  6:24 
   58   58 Griffin Woolbert     857 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 10:54  6:25 
   59   59 Owen  Boss          1177 Mountview          Holden    B 6 10:55  6:26 
   60   60 Nick Fein            130 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 10:55  6:26 
   61   61 Andrew Lascaleia     454 Curtis             Sudbury   B 8 10:56  6:26 
   62   62 Chace Khan          2074 Brown              Newton    B 7 10:57  6:27 
   63   63 Ban Matjeka         1876 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 10:58  6:28 
   64   64 John McCarthy        810 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 8 10:59  6:28 
   65   65 Marc Alperen        2258 Higgins            Peabody   B 7 10:59  6:28 
   66   66 Neil Ryan            621 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 11:00  6:29 
   67   67 Charles Richard      149 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 11:02  6:30 
   68   68 Tyler Seatter        740 Hale               Stow      B 7 11:03  6:30 
   69   69 Riley Walsh          404 Clarke             Lexington B 6 11:05  6:31 
   70   70 Michael Perreault    737 Hale               Stow      B 8 11:06  6:32 
   71   71 Jack Kinnear        1466 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 11:07  6:33 
   72   72 Michael Friedland    603 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 11:08  6:33 
   73   73 Owen Lovely          879 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 11:09  6:33 
   74   74 Jason Shin           884 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 11:09  6:34 
   75   75 Henry Lin-David     1590 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 8 11:11  6:35 
   76   76 Noah Shelton        2090 Brown              Newton    B 8 11:12  6:35 
   77   77 Max Jesurum          472 Diamond            Lexington B 8 11:12  6:36 
   78   78 Michael Crane        873 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 6 11:13  6:36 
   79   79 Nils Van den Boogaa  935 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 11:14  6:36 
   80   80 Will Day             258 Bromfield          Harvard   B 8 11:14  6:37 
   81   81 Aidan Gross          729 Hale               Stow      B 7 11:14  6:37 
   82   82 Kevin Boudreau      1343 Overlook           Ashburnha B 8 11:15  6:37 
   83   83 Joseph Weston       1052 Masconomet         Topsfield B 8 11:15  6:37 
   84   84 Stephen May         2266 Higgins            Peabody   B 8 11:15  6:37 
   85   85 Matthew Chang       1036 Masconomet         Topsfield B 8 11:16  6:38 
   86   86 Matthew McAndrew     767 Hanson             Hanson    B 8 11:17  6:39 
   87   87 Max Lustig           455 Curtis             Sudbury   B 8 11:18  6:39 
   88   88 Ryan Gillooly        728 Hale               Stow      B 8 11:19  6:40 
   89   89 Caleb Giess         1874 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 11:20  6:40 
   90   90 Thomas Ratcliffe     276 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 6 11:21  6:41 
   91   91 Tim Duduch           601 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 11:21  6:41 
   92   92 Stevie O'Connor      617 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 11:21  6:41 
   93   93 Joel Santiago        687 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 11:22  6:41 
   94   94 Joe Joyce            608 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 7 11:22  6:41 
   95   95 Nick Maglio          613 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 11:23  6:42 
   96   96 Ben Maron             22 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 8 11:24  6:43 
   97   97 Jack Ryan            769 Hanson             Hanson    B 7 11:25  6:43 
   98   98 Zeke O'Neil          926 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 11:25  6:43 
   99   99 Seth Sullivan        932 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 11:26  6:44 
  100      Jake Dickson        1408 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 7 11:27  6:44 
                                                                      Page 3
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                                BOYS TEAM 
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
             Record- 9:23 Viraj Deokar -  R.J. Grey,Acton 2011
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
  
Place TmPl Name                No.  School             City      S G Bt    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  101  100 Logan Liljeberg      923 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 11:28  6:45 
  102  101 Jed Westwater        277 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 8 11:28  6:45 
  103  102 Ryell Deruijter      259 Bromfield          Harvard   B 7 11:29  6:45 
  104  103 Mercer Blanchard      38 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 11:29  6:46 
  105  104 Noah Zobel            62 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 11:30  6:46 
  106  105 Louie Golowich       468 Diamond            Lexington B 7 11:30  6:46 
  107  106 Ian McLaughlin       141 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 11:30  6:46 
  108  107 Nate Pane           1049 Masconomet         Topsfield B 7 11:30  6:46 
  109  108 Nathaniel Tadros     312 Central Tree       Rutland   B 7 11:31  6:47 
  110  109 Austin Salvadore    1471 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 11:32  6:47 
  111  110 Justin Blake        1179 Mountview          Holden    B 7 11:32  6:48 
  112  111 Isaiah Ruhe           56 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 11:33  6:48 
  113  112 Ben Telecki         1368 Overlook           Ashburnha B 7 11:34  6:48 
  114  113 Matt Boyle           118 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 11:34  6:48 
  115  114 Tyler Keough        1632 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 11:34  6:49 
  116  115 Simon Moreira        142 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 11:35  6:49 
  117  116 Michael Flynn       2069 Brown              Newton    B 6 11:35  6:49 
  118  117 Cameron Porter       738 Hale               Stow      B 6 11:35  6:49 
  119  118 Brendan O'Connell    616 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 11:36  6:49 
  120  119 Spencer Tingle       262 Bromfield          Harvard   B 7 11:36  6:50 
  121  120 Evan Lim            1589 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 7 11:37  6:50 
  122  121 Jack Coyne           678 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 11:38  6:51 
  123  122 D,J. Olson          1878 Wellesley          Wellesley B 6 11:39  6:52 
  124  123 Drew Kelly           474 Diamond            Lexington B 7 11:40  6:52 
  125  124 Jeffrey Gordon       389 Clarke             Lexington B 7 11:40  6:52 
  126  125 Will Gao             466 Diamond            Lexington B 7 11:40  6:52 
  127      Matthew Maloney     1414 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 7 11:41  6:53 
  128  126 Joe Sargeant        2352 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 11:42  6:53 
  129  127 Jesiah Matthews     1468 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 11:42  6:53 
  130  128 Joe Goggin          1533 Randolph Community Randolph  B 8 11:43  6:54 
  131  129 Zack Conant          764 Hanson             Hanson    B 6 11:43  6:54 
  132  130 Nick Katz            809 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 8 11:44  6:54 
  133  131 Conor Daley         2222 F.A. Day           Newton    B 6 11:45  6:55 
  134  132 Theo Ball            271 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 6 11:45  6:55 
  135  133 Patrick Hunt        1988 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 11:46  6:55 
  136  134 Jack Grogan         1187 Mountview          Holden    B 8 11:46  6:56 
  137  135 Patrick Spring      2349 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 11:47  6:56 
  138  136 Matthew Haig        1587 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 8 11:48  6:57 
  139  137 Oliver Azmat        1178 Mountview          Holden    B 7 11:48  6:57 
  140  138 Matt Nann           1186 Mountview          Holden    B 7 11:49  6:57 
  141  139 Kyle Braciska       1598 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 11:49  6:57 
  142  140 Derek Blanchard     2260 Higgins            Peabody   B 7 11:50  6:58 
  143  141 Devon Wells          486 Diamond            Lexington B 7 11:50  6:58 
  144  142 Nathaniel Guilmet    765 Hanson             Hanson    B 7 11:51  6:58 
  145  143 Connor Doherty      1980 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 11:51  6:59 
  146  144 Paul Chapman         257 Bromfield          Harvard   B 8 11:52  6:59 
  147  145 Brendan Farrell     2351 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 11:52  6:59 
  148  146 Andrew Correa        550 Excel Academy      East Bost B 7 11:53  6:59 
  149  147 Anthony Capo        2261 Higgins            Peabody   B 7 11:53  7:00 
  150  148 John Allen          1461 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 11:54  7:00 
                                                                      Page 4
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                                BOYS TEAM 
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
             Record- 9:23 Viraj Deokar -  R.J. Grey,Acton 2011
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
  
Place TmPl Name                No.  School             City      S G Bt    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  151  149 Alex Wengrynn       2347 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 7 11:54  7:00 
  152  150 Gavin Slattery      2000 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 11:55  7:01 
  153  151 Finn Parker           18 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 8 11:56  7:01 
  154  152 Jamison Dunn         680 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 11:56  7:01 
  155  153 Samuel Wu-Ochs        26 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 7 11:57  7:02 
  156  154 Robert Cunningham   1586 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 7 11:58  7:02 
  157  155 Brett Folan           17 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 8 11:58  7:03 
  158  156 Carson Straub       1592 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 7 11:59  7:03 
  159  157 Ryan Weintraub       458 Curtis             Sudbury   B 8 12:00  7:03 
  160  158 Michael Teevens     2348 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 12:00  7:04 
  161  159 Nolan Timmons       1651 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 12:00  7:04 
  162  160 Jake Kelly           921 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 12:01  7:04 
  163  161 Kordell Henriquez    554 Excel Academy      East Bost B 8 12:01  7:04 
  164  162 Sean Cunningham     1607 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 12:03  7:06 
  165      Tony Johnson        2390 St. John the Evang Beverly   B 7 12:04  7:06 
  166  163 Jake Schiering       739 Hale               Stow      B 7 12:05  7:06 
  167  164 Patrick Jollimore   1989 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 12:05  7:07 
  168  165 Joseph Balboni      1596 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 12:05  7:07 
  169  166 Ryan Judd           1465 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 12:06  7:07 
  170  167 Anthony Maida       2265 Higgins            Peabody   B 8 12:07  7:08 
  171  168 Jon Chipman          674 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 12:09  7:09 
  172  169 Cameron Kelbaugh    2354 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 12:09  7:09 
  173  170 Ben Kiritsy         2075 Brown              Newton    B 6 12:09  7:09 
  174  171 Will Timmons        2004 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 12:10  7:10 
  175  172  Brendan McCarthy     23 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 7 12:11  7:10 
  176  173 Nathan Dooley       1981 Wynn               Tewksbury B 8 12:11  7:10 
  177  174 Will Riley          2229 F.A. Day           Newton    B 7 12:12  7:11 
  178  175 Mischa Deruijter     260 Bromfield          Harvard   B 7 12:12  7:11 
  179      Cole Snyder          429 Coolidge           Reading   B 8 12:15  7:13 
  180  176 Michael Reeves      1387 Parker             Reading   B 6 12:16  7:13 
  181  177 Douglas Stevenson    273 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 6 12:18  7:14 
  182  178 Jack Landrigan      2078 Brown              Newton    B 7 12:19  7:15 
  183  179 David McCabe        2225 F.A. Day           Newton    B 6 12:19  7:15 
  184  180 David Cincotta       453 Curtis             Sudbury   B 8 12:20  7:16 
  185  181 Kevin Ducharme      1181 Mountview          Holden    B 7 12:20  7:16 
  186  182 Liam Condon         2221 F.A. Day           Newton    B 7 12:21  7:16 
  187  183 Mike Repucci        1645 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 12:22  7:17 
  188  184 timothy martell     1046 Masconomet         Topsfield B 7 12:24  7:18 
  189  185 Andy Uruci          2096 Brown              Newton    B 6 12:24  7:18 
  190  186 Andy Samuels        2232 F.A. Day           Newton    B 7 12:24  7:18 
  191  187 Camden Cappa        2350 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 12:26  7:19 
  192  188 Trevor Cormier       676 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 12:31  7:22 
  193  189 Omar Frometa         551 Excel Academy      East Bost B 8 12:34  7:24 
  194  190 Ian Harris          2223 F.A. Day           Newton    B 7 12:42  7:28 
  195  191 Loren Morgan         703 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   B 7 12:45  7:30 
  196  192 Kaiwen Zhao         2097 Brown              Newton    B 7 12:46  7:31 
  197      Eric Pica           2391 St. John the Evang Beverly   B 8 12:50  7:33 
  198      Conor Logan         1413 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 7 12:52  7:34 
  199  193 Adam Mimms           310 Central Tree       Rutland   B 7 12:54  7:35 
  200  194 Matthew Bracken      699 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   B 8 12:56  7:37 
                                                                      Page 5
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                                BOYS TEAM 
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
             Record- 9:23 Viraj Deokar -  R.J. Grey,Acton 2011
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
  
Place TmPl Name                No.  School             City      S G Bt    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  201      Alec Perrotti       1416 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 7 12:58  7:38 
  202  195 Colby Brown         1602 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 12:59  7:39 
  203  196 John Mullowney      2226 F.A. Day           Newton    B 6 13:02  7:40 
  204  197 Steven Richardson     24 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 8 13:02  7:40 
  205  198 Anthony Bordenca     305 Central Tree       Rutland   B 7 13:02  7:40 
  206      Joe Ward            2392 St. John the Evang Beverly   B 6 13:05  7:42 
  207  199 Delvalle Gilmathan   552 Excel Academy      East Bost B 7 13:05  7:42 
  208  200 Robbie Blizzard       15 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 8 13:05  7:42 
  209  201 Gabriel Asmar        302 Central Tree       Rutland   B 7 13:10  7:45 
  210  202 Daniel Lopez         555 Excel Academy      East Bost B 7 13:16  7:48 
  211  203 Noah Johnson         682 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 13:17  7:49 
  212  204 David Cuomo          274 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 8 13:20  7:51 
  213  205 Ryan Dieselman      1384 Parker             Reading   B 6 13:22  7:52 
  214  206 Jonathan Fegan      1531 Randolph Community Randolph  B 8 13:28  7:55 
  215  207 Ben Nagle            768 Hanson             Hanson    B 6 13:29  7:56 
  216  208 Jamie Barrett        256 Bromfield          Harvard   B 8 13:31  7:57 
  217  209 Vaughn Steeves      1051 Masconomet         Topsfield B 7 13:33  7:58 
  218  210 Brendan Joyce       1534 Randolph Community Randolph  B 6 13:47  8:07 
  219  211 Josh Galvin         1385 Parker             Reading   B 6 13:48  8:07 
  220      Will Keating         426 Coolidge           Reading   B 6 13:49  8:08 
  221  212 Luke Jones           261 Bromfield          Harvard   B 7 13:53  8:10 
  222  213 Ben Vanasse         1389 Parker             Reading   B 6 13:54  8:11 
  223  214 Brandon Wu          1542 Randolph Community Randolph  B 8 13:56  8:12 
  224  215 Steven Phan         1540 Randolph Community Randolph  B 7 13:58  8:13 
  225  216 Billy Liptrot        702 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   B 8 13:59  8:14 
  226  217 Chistopher Naples    311 Central Tree       Rutland   B 7 14:01  8:15 
  227      Dylan Bird          2387 St. John the Evang Beverly   B 6 14:05  8:17 
  228  218 Nick Nastri         1386 Parker             Reading   B 8 14:10  8:20 
  229      Riley Gillis         424 Coolidge           Reading   B 7 14:28  8:31 
  230  219 Brandon Gurley       307 Central Tree       Rutland   B 7 14:31  8:33 
  231      Owen Martel          427 Coolidge           Reading   B 6 14:46  8:41 
  232  220 Jean Michae Beaulie 1527 Randolph Community Randolph  B 7 15:21  9:02 
  233  221 Ryan Trongone        770 Hanson             Hanson    B 6 15:35  9:10 
  234  222 Christian Melguizo   556 Excel Academy      East Bost B 7 15:42  9:15 
  235  223 Alissa Carey        1547 Randolph Community Randolph  G 8 15:46  9:17 
  236  224 Cobby Ingemi-Jolie   766 Hanson             Hanson    B 8 15:51  9:20 
  237  225 Reynaldo Portillo    557 Excel Academy      East Bost B 7 18:41 11:00 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News