Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Gobble Wobble Thanksgiving 5K Road Race

Southborough, MA, November 22, 2012

[Overall 2 Mile | 5K age group ]

Overall 5K

Results by: The Last Mile Racing, LLC.

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                  Gobble Wobble Thanksgiving 5K Road Race
                         USATF Certified #MA11033
                           Southborough, MA USA
                           11/24/2011 - 8:30 AM
               Weather: A great day for Turkey              
                  Results by: The Last Mile Racing, LLC.
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                    Timed using MYLAPS Bib tag System 
                    email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                            Phone: 860-456-4451
================================================================================================
                    ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
         
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
    1   1062 R    Brendan Robertson     15:57.45   15:58.42  5:09 M  18   1/161    1/506  M-20  
    2    280 R    Anthony Fierimonte    16:02.85   16:04.11  5:11 M  19   2/161    2/506  M-20  
    3    681 R    Greg Palken           16:19.33   16:21.09  5:16 M  18   3/161    3/506  M-20  
    4     51 R    Christopher Benesta   16:22.87   16:24.54  5:17 M  35   1/76     4/506  M3039 
    5   1060 R    Barry Phelps          16:44.81   16:46.10  5:24 M  46   1/133    5/506  M4049 
    6    264 R    Cameron Fairbanks     16:57.39   16:59.69  5:29 M  20   4/161    6/506  M-20  
    7    741 R    Kenny Rayner          16:59.60   17:00.91  5:29 M  22   1/45     7/506  M2129 
    8    861 R    Stephen Stasaitis     17:06.21   17:07.47  5:31 M  15   5/161    8/506  M-20  
    9    914 R    Keiron Tumbleton      17:10.26   17:11.52  5:33 M  47   2/133    9/506  M4049 
   10    253 R    John Egan             17:19.52   17:20.49  5:35 M  19   6/161   10/506  M-20  
   11   1054 R    McLucas Doug          17:25.46   17:27.01  5:37 M  42   3/133   11/506  M4049 
   12    817 R    Alex Schroeder        17:36.55   17:37.81  5:41 M  15   7/161   12/506  M-20  
   13    382 R    Robert Hall           17:42.66   17:48.17  5:44 M  28   2/45    13/506  M2129 
   14    946 R    Dustin Weigl          17:51.10   17:58.74  5:48 M  21   3/45    14/506  M2129 
   15    170 R    Alex Couture          18:10.82   18:12.08  5:52 M  15   8/161   15/506  M-20  
   16   2447 R    Robert Kerstens       18:12.14   18:13.11  5:52 M  17   9/161   16/506  M-20  
   17    212 R    Helen Dinan           18:16.09   18:19.49  5:54 F  32   1/113    1/547  F3039 
   18    526 R    Lauren Lodge          18:25.01   18:26.56  5:57 F  22   1/94     2/547  F2129 
   19    134 R    Scott Cellupica       18:24.49   18:26.80  5:57 M  30   2/76    17/506  M3039 
   20    694 R    Lauren Perkins        18:30.85   18:32.93  5:59 F  30   2/113    3/547  F3039 
   21     50 R    Fausto Benavides      18:36.33   18:38.77  6:01 M  40   4/133   18/506  M4049 
   22    344 R    Michael Glazebrook    18:39.20   18:40.17  6:01 M  15  10/161   19/506  M-20  
   23   2442 R    Gil Sharon            18:53.25   18:57.95  6:07 M  38   3/76    20/506  M3039 
   24    815 R    Jim Schroeder         18:56.02   18:58.76  6:07 M  45   5/133   21/506  M4049 
   25   1072 R    Sam Danaceau          18:57.03   18:59.64  6:07 M  14  11/161   22/506  M-20  
   26    607 R    John Megan            18:57.45   18:59.74  6:07 M  46   6/133   23/506  M4049 
   27    107 R    Peter Byrne           18:54.04   19:02.07  6:08 M  14  12/161   24/506  M-20  
   28   2804 R    Stephen Toomy         19:08.78   19:12.59  6:11 M  25   4/45    25/506  M2129 
   29    320 R    Yun Gao               19:10.39   19:13.57  6:12 M  51   1/71    26/506  M5059 
   30    612 R    Jonathan Meltzer      19:12.73   19:17.07  6:13 M  49   7/133   27/506  M4049 
   31    527 R    Kellie Lodge          19:17.14   19:18.73  6:13 F  19   1/118    4/547  F-20  
   32    929 R    Hayden Voss           19:02.05   19:21.42  6:14 M  19  13/161   28/506  M-20  
   33     17 R    Cam Asselin           19:20.55   19:23.36  6:15 M  14  14/161   29/506  M-20  
   34    277 R    John Farrell          19:20.86   19:24.64  6:15 M  25   5/45    30/506  M2129 
   35    276 R    Jenny Farrell         19:26.53   19:30.55  6:17 F  28   2/94     5/547  F2129 
   36    942 R    Amanda Watters        19:32.18   19:34.32  6:18 F  32   3/113    6/547  F3039 
   37    679 R    Daniel Palenchar      19:21.09   19:35.50  6:19 M  20  15/161   31/506  M-20  
   38    345 R    Edward Glazebrook     19:36.87   19:38.75  6:20 M  15  16/161   32/506  M-20  
   39   1027 R    Labich Kiley          19:39.80   19:39.80  6:20 F   6   2/118    7/547  F-20  
   40    319 R    Bryan E Gallagher     19:37.56   19:40.22  6:20 M  17  17/161   33/506  M-20  
   41    993 R    Stanley Zarrilli      19:43.92   19:45.44  6:22 M  16  18/161   34/506  M-20  
   42    667 R    Dan O'Rourke          19:45.37   19:48.84  6:23 M  40   8/133   35/506  M4049 
   43    188 R    Robert Davis          19:52.36   19:54.10  6:25 M  53   2/71    36/506  M5059 
   44    963 R    Martin Willard        19:52.00   19:57.19  6:26 M  53   3/71    37/506  M5059 
   45   1043 R    Egizi Joe             19:46.91   19:57.74  6:26 M  15  19/161   38/506  M-20  
   46   1044 R    Egizi Jack            19:48.83   19:58.27  6:26 M  16  20/161   39/506  M-20  
   47    284 R    Liam Finnerty         19:57.42   19:59.60  6:27 M  17  21/161   40/506  M-20  
   48    840 R    Peter Smithy          20:01.22   20:01.22  6:27 M  22   6/45    41/506  M2129 
   49    743 R    Ken Regan             19:54.76   20:05.17  6:28 M  20  22/161   42/506  M-20  
   50    800 R    Carlos Santom         20:09.84   20:10.81  6:30 M  16  23/161   43/506  M-20  
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
   51    664 R    Michael O'Neill       20:07.33   20:10.84  6:30 M  51   4/71    44/506  M5059 
   52    305 R    Christopher Frattar   20:09.97   20:12.51  6:31 M  28   7/45    45/506  M2129 
   53    507 R    Joe Lessard           18:50.96   20:13.66  6:31 M  23   8/45    46/506  M2129 
   54    628 R    Patrick Moran         20:13.24   20:14.50  6:31 M  16  24/161   47/506  M-20  
   55    428 R    Joseph Hughes         20:12.48   20:15.25  6:32 M  34   4/76    48/506  M3039 
   56    164 R    Jack Cote             20:12.76   20:15.30  6:32 M  14  25/161   49/506  M-20  
   57    772 R    Chuck Rossi           20:17.77   20:19.84  6:33 M  51   5/71    50/506  M5059 
   58    285 R    Kara Finnerty         20:19.21   20:21.44  6:34 F  14   3/118    8/547  F-20  
   59    662 R    Niall O'Neill         20:28.33   20:31.41  6:37 M  40   9/133   51/506  M4049 
   60     34 R    Donald Baril          20:15.97   20:32.62  6:37 M  37   5/76    52/506  M3039 
   61     18 R    Joseph Atchue         20:33.31   20:34.58  6:38 M  17  26/161   53/506  M-20  
   62   1093 R    Peter Bauer           20:27.01   20:35.44  6:38 M  38   6/76    54/506  M3039 
   63    251 R    Mark Dyer             20:30.96   20:36.00  6:38 M  14  27/161   55/506  M-20  
   64   1058 R    Colin Beaumont        20:40.71   20:47.71  6:42 M   0   1/3     56/506  M0099 
   65    724 R    Anya Price            20:48.12   20:51.73  6:43 F  22   3/94     9/547  F2129 
   66   2809 R    Neil Mansfield        20:20.53   20:55.36  6:45 M  52   6/71    57/506  M5059 
   67    613 R    Adam Meltzer          20:51.75   20:56.15  6:45 M  17  28/161   58/506  M-20  
   68    497 R    Andrew Lampi          20:50.39   20:57.62  6:45 M  18  29/161   59/506  M-20  
   69    461 R    Brian Kellett         20:53.17   20:59.85  6:46 M  28   9/45    60/506  M2129 
   70    716 R    Sarah Poulin          20:56.60   21:00.96  6:46 F  19   4/118   10/547  F-20  
   71    872 R    Andrew Stoycos        20:49.79   21:03.30  6:47 M  16  30/161   61/506  M-20  
   72    703 R    Eric Phillips         21:01.23   21:04.15  6:47 M  26  10/45    62/506  M2129 
   73    343 R    Neil Glazebrook       20:58.42   21:04.65  6:48 M  48  10/133   63/506  M4049 
   74    774 R    Sean Rossi            20:58.21   21:05.42  6:48 M  19  31/161   64/506  M-20  
   75    680 R    Dan Palken            21:03.94   21:11.19  6:50 M  21  11/45    65/506  M2129 
   76    672 R    Luke Ohare            21:12.93   21:17.98  6:52 M  13  32/161   66/506  M-20  
   77    169 R    Chad Coursen          21:12.87   21:20.00  6:52 M  16  33/161   67/506  M-20  
   78   1077 R    Mark Komanecky Jr.    21:11.83   21:22.41  6:53 M  19  34/161   68/506  M-20  
   79   2461 R    Kelly Stevens         21:21.29   21:26.84  6:55 F  17   5/118   11/547  F-20  
   80    565 R    Jon Martin            21:23.74   21:29.61  6:56 M  44  11/133   69/506  M4049 
   81    721 R    Jared Pray            21:32.78   21:36.35  6:58 M  34   7/76    70/506  M3039 
   82    238 R    Jill Dratch           20:40.23   21:36.55  6:58 F  41   1/156   12/547  F4049 
   83   1020 R    Guyer Emily           21:33.72   21:38.28  6:58 F  29   4/94    13/547  F2129 
   84    177 R    Shay Cunningham       21:35.77   21:46.24  7:01 M  27  12/45    71/506  M2129 
   85     20 R    Brian Ayers           21:32.96   21:49.01  7:02 M  20  35/161   72/506  M-20  
   86   2464 R    David Williams        21:44.29   21:49.79  7:02 M  50   7/71    73/506  M5059 
   87    167 R    Sam Coursen           21:43.77   21:52.03  7:03 M  14  36/161   74/506  M-20  
   88   2463 R    Laken Ferreria        21:40.66   21:52.57  7:03 F  21   5/94    14/547  F2129 
   89     69 R    Timothy Boothroyd     21:50.55   21:53.03  7:03 M  41  12/133   75/506  M4049 
   90    327 R    Owen Gately           21:46.17   21:53.26  7:03 M  12  37/161   76/506  M-20  
   91    234 R    Marc Doyle            21:50.45   21:57.71  7:05 M  16  38/161   77/506  M-20  
   92    117 R    David Candela         21:53.31   22:02.40  7:06 M  39   8/76    78/506  M3039 
   93     36 R    Ryan Barry            21:55.43   22:03.36  7:06 M  22  13/45    79/506  M2129 
   94    754 R    Eric Richman          21:55.75   22:03.80  7:07 M  46  13/133   80/506  M4049 
   95   2486 R    Aidan Gilmore         22:04.15   22:07.30  7:08 M  11  39/161   81/506  M-20  
   96   2487 R    Eric Gilmore          22:03.95   22:07.37  7:08 M  41  14/133   82/506  M4049 
   97    499 R    Carole Laperriere     22:02.25   22:08.40  7:08 F  51   1/53    15/547  F5059 
   98    302 R    Melissa Fowler        22:05.80   22:12.83  7:09 F  44   2/156   16/547  F4049 
   99   2428 R    Mike Enus             22:07.93   22:16.66  7:11 M  42  15/133   83/506  M4049 
  100    431 R    Colin Hynes           22:13.17   22:18.96  7:11 M  42  16/133   84/506  M4049 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  101    773 R    Jeff Rossi            22:14.05   22:21.32  7:12 M  19  40/161   85/506  M-20  
  102    202 R    Jared Depietri        21:56.42   22:22.67  7:13 M  17  41/161   86/506  M-20  
  103   1064 R    Michael Shea          22:19.43   22:24.86  7:13 M  49  17/133   87/506  M4049 
  104    273 R    Mary Farrell          22:25.67   22:29.90  7:15 F  20   6/118   17/547  F-20  
  105    543 R    Alexandra Maglieri    22:24.51   22:30.05  7:15 F  41   3/156   18/547  F4049 
  106    895 R    Colin Theran          22:30.10   22:30.10  7:15 M  17  42/161   88/506  M-20  
  107    610 R    Daniel Meininger      22:06.26   22:31.66  7:16 M  47  18/133   89/506  M4049 
  108   2476 R    Jack Thibodeau        22:20.09   22:32.83  7:16 M  11  43/161   90/506  M-20  
  109   2448 R    Mark Kerstens         22:00.68   22:33.87  7:16 M  19  44/161   91/506  M-20  
  110     43 R    Andrew Beard          22:29.52   22:34.94  7:17 M  40  19/133   92/506  M4049 
  111   2803 R    Nicholas Remillard    22:31.41   22:36.16  7:17 M  14  45/161   93/506  M-20  
  112    333 R    Charles Gennari       22:28.72   22:37.84  7:18 M  52   8/71    94/506  M5059 
  113    274 R    Rj Farrell            22:34.81   22:39.34  7:18 M  26  14/45    95/506  M2129 
  114    753 R    Nathan Rhind          22:29.85   22:42.46  7:19 M  12  46/161   96/506  M-20  
  115    736 R    Ernie Quinones        22:41.11   22:44.38  7:20 M  42  20/133   97/506  M4049 
  116   2491 R    Ben Kingstone         21:26.44   22:49.49  7:21 M  22  15/45    98/506  M2129 
  117   1070 R    Chris Danaceau        22:27.33   22:52.43  7:22 M  44  21/133   99/506  M4049 
  118    550 R    Geoff Maletta         22:12.08   22:53.44  7:23 M  41  22/133  100/506  M4049 
  119    450 R    Jackson Katz          22:47.44   22:55.77  7:23 M  10  47/161  101/506  M-20  
  120    546 R    Dennis Maher          22:50.20   22:56.00  7:23 M  50   9/71   102/506  M5059 
  121    442 R    Lorrie Johnson        22:43.08   22:56.82  7:24 F  41   4/156   19/547  F4049 
  122     68 R    Robert Bongi          22:41.74   22:57.49  7:24 M  48  23/133  103/506  M4049 
  123    818 R    Lindsay Schwartz      22:43.65   22:58.19  7:24 F  36   4/113   20/547  F3039 
  124     79 R    Chris Bourke          22:35.13   22:58.24  7:24 M  25  16/45   104/506  M2129 
  125    865 R    Rob Stevenson         22:47.78   23:02.04  7:25 M  43  24/133  105/506  M4049 
  126   1092 R    Kate Sullivan         23:02.64   23:02.64  7:26 F  19   7/118   21/547  F-20  
  127    218 R    Sam Distefano         22:46.42   23:03.68  7:26 M  17  48/161  106/506  M-20  
  128    713 R    Kyle Potts            23:01.69   23:04.10  7:26 M  13  49/161  107/506  M-20  
  129    811 R    Daniel Schmidlin      22:15.77   23:05.65  7:26 M  38   9/76   108/506  M3039 
  130    413 R    Kevin Hoolahan        23:01.74   23:06.94  7:27 M  42  25/133  109/506  M4049 
  131    922 R    Lev Volfson           23:03.35   23:07.58  7:27 M  61   1/17   110/506  M60+  
  132    155 R    Emily Collins         22:37.20   23:08.48  7:27 M  42  26/133  111/506  M4049 
  133    353 R    William Goldstein     23:05.45   23:08.96  7:28 M  61   2/17   112/506  M60+  
  134    978 R    Jim Wrobel            23:02.01   23:09.03  7:28 M  35  10/76   113/506  M3039 
  135    444 R    Matthew Johnson       22:55.48   23:09.26  7:28 M  13  50/161  114/506  M-20  
  136    763 R    Michael Robertson     23:06.86   23:11.16  7:28 M  52  10/71   115/506  M5059 
  137    723 R    Michael Price         23:02.97   23:13.02  7:29 M  53  11/71   116/506  M5059 
  138    652 R    John Nash             23:00.80   23:14.36  7:29 M  38  11/76   117/506  M3039 
  139   1063 R    Gillian Robertson     23:09.22   23:17.13  7:30 F  17   8/118   22/547  F-20  
  140    896 R    Drew Theran           23:13.27   23:20.55  7:31 M  21  17/45   118/506  M2129 
  141    954 R    John Wentzell         23:12.45   23:20.70  7:31 M  52  12/71   119/506  M5059 
  142    700 R    Dana Philbrook        23:03.64   23:21.78  7:32 F  50   2/53    23/547  F5059 
  143    666 R    Kristen O'Rourke      23:18.59   23:22.57  7:32 F  41   5/156   24/547  F4049 
  144    472 R    Nolan Kessinger       23:04.06   23:26.78  7:33 M  14  51/161  120/506  M-20  
  145    314 R    Christiana Gallaghe   23:22.39   23:29.29  7:34 F  24   6/94    25/547  F2129 
  146   1088 R    Kevin Robbins         23:21.46   23:29.66  7:34 M  27  18/45   121/506  M2129 
  147    544 R    Michael Maglieri      23:24.61   23:30.51  7:34 M  41  27/133  122/506  M4049 
  148    618 R    Melissa Miller        23:21.98   23:32.60  7:35 F  25   7/94    26/547  F2129 
  149    854 R    Travis Carpico        22:55.57   23:32.93  7:35 M  41  28/133  123/506  M4049 
  150    323 R    Randall Garnick       23:13.08   23:34.88  7:36 M  34  12/76   124/506  M3039 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  151   1055 R    Kempner Maria         23:29.05   23:36.41  7:36 F  39   5/113   27/547  F3039 
  152    483 R    Lindsay Kosinski      23:30.25   23:37.54  7:37 F  23   8/94    28/547  F2129 
  153   1071 R    Jon Danaceau          23:13.61   23:37.99  7:37 M  44  29/133  125/506  M4049 
  154   1076 R    Croline Komanecky     23:24.19   23:38.54  7:37 F  22   9/94    29/547  F2129 
  155   1075 R    Mark Komanecky Sr.    23:26.81   23:39.57  7:37 M  51  13/71   126/506  M5059 
  156   1057 R    Baber Richard         23:29.77   23:40.03  7:38 M  62   3/17   127/506  M60+  
  157    508 R    Steve Lessard         22:15.16   23:41.22  7:38 M  21  19/45   128/506  M2129 
  158    657 R    David Normandeau      23:41.56   23:41.56  7:38 M  50  14/71   129/506  M5059 
  159     56 R    Annabella Biancheri   23:37.89   23:42.78  7:38 F  12   9/118   30/547  F-20  
  160    175 R    Jeff Cullen           23:39.06   23:44.14  7:39 M  41  30/133  130/506  M4049 
  161   2457 R    Evan Rosen            23:41.88   23:45.34  7:39 M  16  52/161  131/506  M-20  
  162    478 R    Mike Kinzler          23:41.67   23:45.42  7:39 M  16  53/161  132/506  M-20  
  163    528 R    Melissa Lodge         23:16.12   23:45.59  7:39 F  16  10/118   31/547  F-20  
  164    281 R    Fernando Fierimonte   23:43.20   23:46.12  7:40 M  56  15/71   133/506  M5059 
  165    292 R    Henri Floris          23:17.81   23:47.28  7:40 M  23  20/45   134/506  M2129 
  166    539 R    Christina Macaulay    23:15.72   23:47.65  7:40 F  44   6/156   32/547  F4049 
  167    958 R    Joseph Whitney        22:44.70   23:50.46  7:41 M  24  21/45   135/506  M2129 
  168    778 R    Kirby Rousseau        23:25.60   23:51.37  7:41 M  18  54/161  136/506  M-20  
  169    129 R    Ric Carreras          23:50.72   23:51.98  7:41 M  11  55/161  137/506  M-20  
  170    315 R    Jp Gallagher          23:44.17   23:52.46  7:42 M  25  22/45   138/506  M2129 
  171      3 R    Brian Ahern           22:47.64   23:52.77  7:42 M  23  23/45   139/506  M2129 
  172    999 R    Bonnie Ziegler        23:16.29   23:53.32  7:42 F  36   6/113   33/547  F3039 
  173    242 R    Mike Dullea           23:19.67   23:53.62  7:42 M  40  31/133  140/506  M4049 
  174    966 R    Jack Willard          23:36.31   23:55.94  7:43 M  21  24/45   141/506  M2129 
  175    744 R    Tom Regan             23:48.68   23:57.59  7:43 M  16  56/161  142/506  M-20  
  176   2449 R    Kevin Breen           23:23.52   23:57.63  7:43 M  37  13/76   143/506  M3039 
  177    146 R    Mark Clemons          23:37.13   23:59.22  7:44 M  51  16/71   144/506  M5059 
  178   1019 R    Wegner Vanessa        23:51.72   23:59.86  7:44 F  19  11/118   34/547  F-20  
  179    554 R    Paul Maney            23:51.54   24:00.02  7:44 M  51  17/71   145/506  M5059 
  180     85 R    Joann Braam           23:39.59   24:05.65  7:46 F  58   3/53    35/547  F5059 
  181   1067 R    Jim Sibley            23:38.37   24:06.99  7:46 M  52  18/71   146/506  M5059 
  182   1014 R    Shell Todd            23:58.50   24:07.89  7:47 M  42  32/133  147/506  M4049 
  183    635 R    John Mosher           24:02.56   24:14.08  7:49 M  43  33/133  148/506  M4049 
  184    790 R    Laura Sacco           23:53.00   24:16.49  7:49 F  15  12/118   36/547  F-20  
  185   2472 R    John Bartone          24:00.82   24:17.92  7:50 M  35  14/76   149/506  M3039 
  186   2495 R    Stephen Nahabedian    23:33.85   24:19.67  7:50 M  51  19/71   150/506  M5059 
  187    182 R    Kevin Dacey           23:56.94   24:22.08  7:51 M  36  15/76   151/506  M3039 
  188    813 R    Sarah Schow           23:42.00   24:23.09  7:51 F  20  13/118   37/547  F-20  
  189    438 R    Zach Jablonski        23:48.83   24:24.76  7:52 M  12  57/161  152/506  M-20  
  190    836 R    Henning Smith         23:56.39   24:24.82  7:52 M  37  16/76   153/506  M3039 
  191    547 R    Ted Makowski          24:17.27   24:27.16  7:53 M  60   4/17   154/506  M60+  
  192   1095 R    Danielle Farnler      24:19.15   24:28.60  7:53 F  19  14/118   38/547  F-20  
  193    445 R    Skyler Joshi          23:54.41   24:30.68  7:54 F  37   7/113   39/547  F3039 
  194    905 R    Wayne Trotter         24:05.78   24:30.75  7:54 M  51  20/71   155/506  M5059 
  195    131 R    Julia Caruso          24:25.47   24:31.83  7:54 F  31   8/113   40/547  F3039 
  196    614 R    Andrew Michalik       24:27.46   24:31.94  7:54 M  13  58/161  156/506  M-20  
  197     35 R    Timothy Barry         23:43.90   24:32.52  7:54 M  10  59/161  157/506  M-20  
  198    994 R    Andrew Zaterka        24:14.15   24:33.43  7:55 M  44  34/133  158/506  M4049 
  199    241 R    Alexis Dubin          24:03.15   24:34.73  7:55 F  28  10/94    41/547  F2129 
  200   1094 R    Rich Fouriner         24:26.17   24:36.21  7:56 M  51  21/71   159/506  M5059 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  201   1068 R    Dylan Sibley          24:36.37   24:38.29  7:56 M  15  60/161  160/506  M-20  
  202   2480 R    Franklin Russell      24:31.88   24:38.95  7:57 M  42  35/133  161/506  M4049 
  203     19 R    Danielle Ayers        24:23.12   24:41.80  7:57 F  23  11/94    42/547  F2129 
  204    112 R    Marybeth Campbell     24:13.69   24:45.62  7:59 F  38   9/113   43/547  F3039 
  205    460 R    Maureen Kellett       24:40.07   24:47.29  7:59 F  23  12/94    44/547  F2129 
  206    272 R    Fiona Farquhar        24:05.63   24:47.36  7:59 F  20  15/118   45/547  F-20  
  207    967 R    Joseph Willard        24:28.46   24:47.47  7:59 M  25  25/45   162/506  M2129 
  208    626 R    Stephen Moran         23:44.37   24:49.75  8:00 M  23  26/45   163/506  M2129 
  209    627 R    Ryan Moran            23:45.29   24:50.20  8:00 M  20  61/161  164/506  M-20  
  210    641 R    Maureen Murphy        24:35.07   24:50.22  8:00 F  37  10/113   46/547  F3039 
  211    415 R    Justin Hoolahan       24:38.25   24:50.32  8:00 M  11  62/161  165/506  M-20  
  212    973 R    Whitney Woodcock      24:43.73   24:51.49  8:01 F  18  16/118   47/547  F-20  
  213    910 R    Olivia Truong         24:37.98   24:51.73  8:01 F  12  17/118   48/547  F-20  
  214    842 R    Erica Snyder          24:39.38   24:51.83  8:01 F  33  11/113   49/547  F3039 
  215     80 R    Emily Bourke          24:29.75   24:53.08  8:01 F  18  18/118   50/547  F-20  
  216    313 R    Sheila Gadbois        24:53.24   24:55.10  8:02 F  12  19/118   51/547  F-20  
  217    246 R    Cameron Duquette      24:44.37   24:55.36  8:02 M  21  27/45   166/506  M2129 
  218    231 R    Taylor Dorsey         24:29.92   24:57.32  8:02 F  22  13/94    52/547  F2129 
  219    424 R    Matthew Howard        24:37.64   24:58.33  8:03 M  15  63/161  167/506  M-20  
  220     91 R    Shawn Brennan         24:40.89   24:58.38  8:03 M  25  28/45   168/506  M2129 
  221    968 R    Robert Wolfset        24:25.49   24:59.36  8:03 M  22  29/45   169/506  M2129 
  222    288 R    Abigail Fischer       24:31.28   25:03.18  8:04 F  11  20/118   53/547  F-20  
  223    748 R    Galit Reuveni         24:57.93   25:03.99  8:05 F  42   7/156   54/547  F4049 
  224    676 R    Katherine Otto        24:19.75   25:04.25  8:05 F  25  14/94    55/547  F2129 
  225   2496 R    Stephen Hartnett      24:55.37   25:06.21  8:05 M  52  22/71   170/506  M5059 
  226    132 R    Anthony Caruso        24:58.87   25:06.79  8:05 M  31  17/76   171/506  M3039 
  227    503 R    Jennifer Lenkauskas   24:38.18   25:09.69  8:06 F  39  12/113   56/547  F3039 
  228    111 R    Bruce Camille         25:06.07   25:09.96  8:07 M  59  23/71   172/506  M5059 
  229    538 R    Alexander Luvisi      24:05.47   25:10.38  8:07 M  30  18/76   173/506  M3039 
  230    599 R    McMahon McMahon       24:41.65   25:10.61  8:07 F  49   8/156   57/547  F4049 
  231    906 R    Gabrielle Trotter     24:45.80   25:10.93  8:07 F  20  21/118   58/547  F-20  
  232    749 R    Guy Reuveni           25:05.81   25:11.11  8:07 M  14  64/161  174/506  M-20  
  233    230 R    Savanna Dorsey        24:45.85   25:12.45  8:07 F  21  15/94    59/547  F2129 
  234   1087 R    Perry Savas           25:00.74   25:12.52  8:07 M  20  65/161  175/506  M-20  
  235    960 R    Connor Whitney        24:41.57   25:14.30  8:08 M  10  66/161  176/506  M-20  
  236    959 R    Grant Whitney         24:41.92   25:15.56  8:08 M  48  36/133  177/506  M4049 
  237    834 R    Nicholas Sloan        24:50.13   25:16.39  8:09 M  15  67/161  178/506  M-20  
  238   2453 R    Randy Lukas           25:07.76   25:17.56  8:09 M  57  24/71   179/506  M5059 
  239    948 R    Jonah Weiss           23:48.26   25:18.05  8:09 M  14  68/161  180/506  M-20  
  240    397 R    Sophie Haugen         25:16.35   25:18.28  8:09 F  12  22/118   60/547  F-20  
  241    947 R    Scott Weiss           23:48.88   25:18.40  8:09 M  44  37/133  181/506  M4049 
  242    301 R    Steve Forest          25:03.03   25:18.44  8:09 M  39  19/76   182/506  M3039 
  243    625 R    Theresa Moore         24:57.53   25:18.70  8:09 F  28  16/94    61/547  F2129 
  244    591 R    Quinn McKeown         23:46.95   25:18.92  8:09 M  18  69/161  183/506  M-20  
  245    801 R    David Santom          25:11.26   25:20.08  8:10 M  58  25/71   184/506  M5059 
  246    174 R    Erica Cronan          24:47.83   25:21.18  8:10 F  37  13/113   62/547  F3039 
  247    658 R    Cathal O Mahony       24:36.00   25:23.30  8:11 M  41  38/133  185/506  M4049 
  248   1086 R    Jane Savas            25:12.22   25:23.77  8:11 F  47   9/156   63/547  F4049 
  249    605 R    Brad McRae            25:02.82   25:25.41  8:11 M  47  39/133  186/506  M4049 
  250    780 R    Kristal Rowe          25:17.09   25:25.50  8:12 F  18  23/118   64/547  F-20  
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  251    211 R    Mike Dillon           25:07.73   25:25.62  8:12 M  45  40/133  187/506  M4049 
  252    367 R    Rachael Guilford      24:59.55   25:26.24  8:12 F  17  24/118   65/547  F-20  
  253    385 R    Joseph Hamilton       24:34.54   25:26.63  8:12 M  57  26/71   188/506  M5059 
  254    358 R    Lawrence Gordon       25:04.75   25:27.60  8:12 M  58  27/71   189/506  M5059 
  255    683 R    Bryant Paradis        25:13.06   25:28.05  8:12 M  47  41/133  190/506  M4049 
  256    722 R    Neal Prescott         25:11.50   25:29.25  8:13 M  53  28/71   191/506  M5059 
  257    770 R    Saki Romanelli        25:00.42   25:30.54  8:13 F  38  14/113   66/547  F3039 
  258    950 R    David Wells           24:16.82   25:32.42  8:14 M  51  29/71   192/506  M5059 
  259   2488 R    Jon Gouthier          24:47.64   25:32.74  8:14 M  33  20/76   193/506  M3039 
  260    449 R    Joel Karsh            25:21.14   25:33.08  8:14 M  55  30/71   194/506  M5059 
  261    378 R    Lindsey Hagens        24:03.30   25:33.90  8:14 F  22  17/94    67/547  F2129 
  262    898 R    Timothy Titcomb       25:00.07   25:35.36  8:15 M  40  42/133  195/506  M4049 
  263   1004 R    Sambrook Karen        24:09.48   25:35.72  8:15 F  43  10/156   68/547  F4049 
  264    691 R    Matt Pennisi          24:43.77   25:37.35  8:15 M  27  30/45   196/506  M2129 
  265   2433 R    Ellis Lincoln         24:11.03   25:38.18  8:16 F  21  18/94    69/547  F2129 
  266    192 R    William Davis         25:05.82   25:38.63  8:16 M  58  31/71   197/506  M5059 
  267    467 R    Paul Kelley           24:42.12   25:38.95  8:16 M  14  70/161  198/506  M-20  
  268   1046 R    Valentine Terri       25:08.27   25:39.73  8:16 F  41  11/156   70/547  F4049 
  269    745 R    Josh Reilly           24:19.25   25:41.00  8:16 M  32  21/76   199/506  M3039 
  270   1017 R    Kristie Michael       25:01.04   25:41.48  8:17 M  30  22/76   200/506  M3039 
  271    103 R    Steve Bumps           25:04.58   25:47.23  8:19 M  48  43/133  201/506  M4049 
  272    510 R    Jake Libby            25:36.56   25:47.97  8:19 M  11  71/161  202/506  M-20  
  273    589 R    Jack McGuire          24:50.93   25:48.72  8:19 M  15  72/161  203/506  M-20  
  274     90 R    Evan Bramhill         25:05.03   25:49.42  8:19 M  13  73/161  204/506  M-20  
  275     49 R    Ryan Beck             24:55.32   25:51.67  8:20 M  11  74/161  205/506  M-20  
  276    890 R    Dean Temple           25:28.01   25:53.87  8:21 M  44  44/133  206/506  M4049 
  277    325 R    Amy Gately            25:41.91   25:55.50  8:21 F  40  12/156   71/547  F4049 
  278    587 R    Meghan McGill         25:34.08   25:55.64  8:21 F  23  19/94    72/547  F2129 
  279    586 R    Jeff McGill           25:35.23   25:55.75  8:21 M  50  32/71   207/506  M5059 
  280    588 R    Brendan McGill        25:35.30   25:56.45  8:21 M  20  75/161  208/506  M-20  
  281    259 R    Annelise Eppen        25:53.80   25:56.55  8:21 F  13  25/118   73/547  F-20  
  282    534 R    Hayley Lotspeich      25:07.63   25:57.69  8:22 F  41  13/156   74/547  F4049 
  283     47 R    Ed Beauvais           25:12.45   25:58.11  8:22 M  40  45/133  209/506  M4049 
  284    564 R    Jen Martin            25:53.59   25:59.70  8:23 F  46  14/156   75/547  F4049 
  285     98 R    Peter Bryant          25:28.97   26:02.41  8:23 M  18  76/161  210/506  M-20  
  286   2458 R    Tom Haugen            25:53.66   26:07.90  8:25 M   9  77/161  211/506  M-20  
  287    871 R    Jared Storlazzi       25:19.44   26:09.05  8:26 M  38  23/76   212/506  M3039 
  288    223 R    Joe Domolky           25:55.24   26:09.27  8:26 M   9  78/161  213/506  M-20  
  289    398 R    Jim Haugen            25:55.32   26:09.48  8:26 M  53  33/71   214/506  M5059 
  290    447 R    Emily Joyce           25:12.98   26:10.76  8:26 F  16  26/118   76/547  F-20  
  291    757 R    Fred Riley            25:55.41   26:11.51  8:26 M  45  46/133  215/506  M4049 
  292    887 R    Jennifer Tedstone     24:33.89   26:11.94  8:26 F  36  15/113   77/547  F3039 
  293    938 R    Kevin Ward            25:21.66   26:13.43  8:27 M  41  47/133  216/506  M4049 
  294    205 R    Melissa Dickinson     25:41.72   26:13.76  8:27 F  37  16/113   78/547  F3039 
  295    524 R    Thomas Lodge          25:47.00   26:16.50  8:28 M  55  34/71   217/506  M5059 
  296    410 R    Alexandra Hoey        25:49.94   26:17.66  8:28 F  26  20/94    79/547  F2129 
  297    484 R    Scott Krattenmaker    26:13.67   26:18.63  8:29 M  43  48/133  218/506  M4049 
  298    826 R    Cassie Short          25:17.17   26:19.07  8:29 F  20  27/118   80/547  F-20  
  299    186 R    Megan Darnley         26:12.21   26:20.62  8:29 F  19  28/118   81/547  F-20  
  300      5 R    Karim Alavi           25:19.03   26:21.55  8:30 M  44  49/133  219/506  M4049 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  301    642 R    Michael Murphy        25:19.79   26:22.06  8:30 M  37  24/76   220/506  M3039 
  302    634 R    Kathy Mosher          26:11.08   26:22.90  8:30 F  41  15/156   82/547  F4049 
  303    433 R    Edward Ingerman       25:57.33   26:24.42  8:30 M  66   5/17   221/506  M60+  
  304    324 R    Ryan Garnick          26:02.83   26:24.78  8:31 M  36  25/76   222/506  M3039 
  305    536 R    Dea Lovy              25:50.66   26:25.16  8:31 F  24  21/94    83/547  F2129 
  306    245 R    Christian Dunn        25:27.57   26:25.58  8:31 M  15  79/161  223/506  M-20  
  307    419 R    Kyle Hoover           25:33.29   26:26.35  8:31 F  28  22/94    84/547  F2129 
  308    843 R    Patrick Solomon       26:23.88   26:26.41  8:31 M  10  80/161  224/506  M-20  
  309    456 R    Ella Kea              26:25.30   26:26.56  8:31 F  10  29/118   85/547  F-20  
  310    825 R    Jack Shemligian       26:13.74   26:26.84  8:31 M   9  81/161  225/506  M-20  
  311    732 R    Erika Puccio          25:39.08   26:28.53  8:32 F  24  23/94    86/547  F2129 
  312    290 R    Erin Fisher           25:57.59   26:28.79  8:32 F  29  24/94    87/547  F2129 
  313    427 R    Jason Hughes          25:57.89   26:29.04  8:32 M  36  26/76   226/506  M3039 
  314    479 R    Michael Klausner      25:56.85   26:30.98  8:33 M  23  31/45   227/506  M2129 
  315     42 R    Kara Bauer            26:02.11   26:31.02  8:33 F  47  16/156   88/547  F4049 
  316   1005 R    Sambrook Grace        25:13.75   26:33.56  8:33 F  12  30/118   89/547  F-20  
  317    487 R    David Krueger         25:53.99   26:34.41  8:34 M  50  35/71   228/506  M5059 
  318    489 R    Meghan Krueger        25:53.55   26:34.44  8:34 F  21  25/94    90/547  F2129 
  319    911 R    Rose Tsai             25:39.86   26:35.65  8:34 F  24  26/94    91/547  F2129 
  320    597 R    John McLaughlin       25:55.33   26:36.75  8:34 M  37  27/76   229/506  M3039 
  321    179 R    Brian Cussen          26:01.11   26:37.39  8:35 M  30  28/76   230/506  M3039 
  322    441 R    Stephanie Johnson     26:02.10   26:38.10  8:35 F  27  27/94    92/547  F2129 
  323    374 R    Leslie Hadden         26:16.95   26:38.32  8:35 F  50   4/53    93/547  F5059 
  324    217 R    Scott Distefano       26:21.55   26:39.45  8:35 M  20  82/161  231/506  M-20  
  325    118 R    Jeffrey Cao           26:14.44   26:39.98  8:35 M  13  83/161  232/506  M-20  
  326    633 R    Terry Morse           25:31.32   26:41.90  8:36 F  46  17/156   94/547  F4049 
  327    882 R    Sam Sziklas           26:09.63   26:41.99  8:36 M  10  84/161  233/506  M-20  
  328    880 R    Stuart Sziklas        26:08.88   26:42.33  8:36 M  48  50/133  234/506  M4049 
  329    193 R    Christopher Davis     26:09.41   26:42.81  8:36 M  20  85/161  235/506  M-20  
  330    104 R    Stacey Bumpus         26:24.87   26:43.15  8:36 F  35  17/113   95/547  F3039 
  331    551 R    Melanie Maletta       25:40.34   26:43.24  8:37 F  38  18/113   96/547  F3039 
  332    329 R    Manuela Gauthier      26:04.16   26:45.05  8:37 F  39  19/113   97/547  F3039 
  333    502 R    Sarah Lawson          26:18.09   26:45.60  8:37 F  50   5/53    98/547  F5059 
  334   2482 R    Annette Lee           26:41.36   26:50.44  8:39 F  53   6/53    99/547  F5059 
  335    720 R    Jessica Pray          26:39.94   26:50.57  8:39 F  35  20/113  100/547  F3039 
  336     57 R    Jackson Biancheri     26:44.91   26:51.27  8:39 M   9  86/161  236/506  M-20  
  337     55 R    Andrew Biancheri      26:44.79   26:51.34  8:39 M  44  51/133  237/506  M4049 
  338    125 R    Deirdre Carlson       25:27.77   26:52.77  8:40 F  44  18/156  101/547  F4049 
  339    859 R    Richard Starsiak      26:07.56   26:53.34  8:40 M  37  29/76   238/506  M3039 
  340    373 R    Colin Hadden          26:11.78   26:53.69  8:40 M  11  87/161  239/506  M-20  
  341    841 R    Claire Smithy         26:28.89   26:54.48  8:40 F  20  31/118  102/547  F-20  
  342    124 R    Kurt Carlson          25:30.88   26:55.56  8:40 M  47  52/133  240/506  M4049 
  343    244 R    Kevin Dunn            26:03.05   26:55.94  8:41 M  43  53/133  241/506  M4049 
  344    149 R    Jim Coffey            26:03.82   26:56.09  8:41 M  50  36/71   242/506  M5059 
  345    708 R    Curtis Pietropaolo    26:46.38   26:57.93  8:41 M  11  88/161  243/506  M-20  
  346    684 R    Kristi Paradis        26:33.13   26:58.90  8:42 F  36  21/113  103/547  F3039 
  347    928 R    Mike Voss             26:38.73   26:58.97  8:42 M  43  54/133  244/506  M4049 
  348    930 R    Sam Voss              26:38.34   26:59.00  8:42 M  17  89/161  245/506  M-20  
  349    237 R    Doug Dratch           26:03.35   26:59.03  8:42 M  42  55/133  246/506  M4049 
  350     60 R    Jeff Biggers          26:30.54   26:59.64  8:42 M  56  37/71   247/506  M5059 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  351    833 R    Tom Sloan             26:33.84   26:59.71  8:42 M  52  38/71   248/506  M5059 
  352   1096 R    David Pranga          27:00.75   27:00.75  8:42 M  39  30/76   249/506  M3039 
  353    235 R    Devin Doyle           26:46.06   27:01.39  8:42 M  14  90/161  250/506  M-20  
  354    249 R    Kevin Durr            26:12.04   27:01.57  8:42 M  41  56/133  251/506  M4049 
  355    555 R    Ron Marchessault      26:09.40   27:01.95  8:43 M  53  39/71   252/506  M5059 
  356    997 R    Zachary Zides         27:00.46   27:02.28  8:43 M  12  91/161  253/506  M-20  
  357    785 R    John Rush             26:30.22   27:02.39  8:43 M  53  40/71   254/506  M5059 
  358    359 R    Tracy Green           26:40.44   27:02.45  8:43 F  27  28/94   104/547  F2129 
  359   2489 R    Meahgan Hart          26:22.75   27:07.29  8:44 F  26  29/94   105/547  F2129 
  360    548 R    Joseph Makris         25:56.57   27:08.40  8:45 M  50  41/71   255/506  M5059 
  361    832 R    John Slaney           26:56.88   27:08.44  8:45 M  27  32/45   256/506  M2129 
  362    495 R    Michele Lamothe       26:59.87   27:09.09  8:45 F  45  19/156  106/547  F4049 
  363    562 R    Sam Martin            26:13.58   27:09.15  8:45 M  39  31/76   257/506  M3039 
  364    355 R    Jeff Goldweber        26:16.21   27:09.97  8:45 M  35  32/76   258/506  M3039 
  365    216 R    Sarah Distefano       26:53.57   27:10.31  8:45 F  23  30/94   107/547  F2129 
  366    819 R    Jason Schwartz        26:54.85   27:13.63  8:46 M  36  33/76   259/506  M3039 
  367    891 R    Brian Temte           26:44.63   27:14.78  8:47 M  44  57/133  260/506  M4049 
  368    747 R    Gabrielle Repassy     26:19.52   27:15.30  8:47 F  33  22/113  108/547  F3039 
  369    866 R    Emily Stevenson       26:06.80   27:15.76  8:47 F  17  32/118  109/547  F-20  
  370    135 R    Robert Chaves         26:15.00   27:16.58  8:47 M  40  58/133  261/506  M4049 
  371     78 R    Carrie Bourke         26:53.40   27:17.29  8:47 F  53   7/53   110/547  F5059 
  372    316 R    Brian Gallagher       27:07.93   27:18.49  8:48 M  52  42/71   262/506  M5059 
  373    949 R    Casey Weiss           25:51.51   27:20.96  8:49 M  11  92/161  263/506  M-20  
  374    254 R    Bill Egbert           26:26.15   27:21.39  8:49 M  48  59/133  264/506  M4049 
  375    239 R    Elke Dratch           26:26.26   27:21.75  8:49 F  48  20/156  111/547  F4049 
  376    282 R    Deborah Finnerty      26:59.40   27:23.27  8:49 F  50   8/53   112/547  F5059 
  377     16 R    Cheryl Asselin        27:01.66   27:23.66  8:50 F  46  21/156  113/547  F4049 
  378    136 R    Gloria Chen           26:15.62   27:24.60  8:50 F  17  33/118  114/547  F-20  
  379    214 R    Jennifer Direnzo      26:23.93   27:24.60  8:50 F  30  23/113  115/547  F3039 
  380    974 R    Nikki Woodward        27:10.09   27:24.90  8:50 F  27  31/94   116/547  F2129 
  381    488 R    Betsy Krueger         26:44.73   27:25.14  8:50 F  50   9/53   117/547  F5059 
  382    803 R    Joseph Scalia Iv      27:09.60   27:25.27  8:50 M  28  33/45   265/506  M2129 
  383    490 R    Hannah Krueger        26:44.50   27:25.48  8:50 F  19  34/118  118/547  F-20  
  384    671 R    Constance Ohare       27:19.45   27:25.57  8:50 F  50  10/53   119/547  F5059 
  385    585 R    Heather McDonald      26:25.06   27:27.05  8:51 F  20  35/118  120/547  F-20  
  386    335 R    Brendon Giblin        26:48.07   27:27.21  8:51 M  35  34/76   266/506  M3039 
  387    762 R    Pedro Robbins         27:20.59   27:27.74  8:51 M  12  93/161  267/506  M-20  
  388     33 R    Kelly Barford         26:46.45   27:29.53  8:51 F  21  32/94   121/547  F2129 
  389    365 R    Sophie Guidi          26:05.78   27:29.53  8:51 F  13  36/118  122/547  F-20  
  390    509 R    Kate Lessard          26:04.59   27:30.22  8:52 F  16  37/118  123/547  F-20  
  391    181 R    Anthony D'Amico       27:17.81   27:30.27  8:52 M  14  94/161  268/506  M-20  
  392    310 R    Laura Frogel          27:15.48   27:30.64  8:52 F  38  24/113  124/547  F3039 
  393   1010 R    Miller Carolyn        27:15.35   27:30.69  8:52 F  34  25/113  125/547  F3039 
  394   1015 R    Wright Jennifer       27:14.63   27:30.82  8:52 F  39  26/113  126/547  F3039 
  395    110 R    Ruth Camille          27:29.37   27:32.85  8:52 F  53  11/53   127/547  F5059 
  396    990 R    Lauren Zajac          26:48.75   27:33.12  8:53 F  40  22/156  128/547  F4049 
  397    977 R    Maggie Wraight        27:05.23   27:33.82  8:53 F  17  38/118  129/547  F-20  
  398    976 R    Molly Wraight         27:05.11   27:34.02  8:53 F  21  33/94   130/547  F2129 
  399   2815 R    Jim Roberts           26:59.38   27:36.20  8:54 M  43  60/133  269/506  M4049 
  400   2816 R    Mark Roberts          27:36.32   27:36.32  8:54 F  51  12/53   131/547  F5059 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  401    113 R    Brian Campbell        27:01.82   27:36.71  8:54 M  38  35/76   270/506  M3039 
  402    511 R    Sinai Lidsky          26:05.01   27:37.28  8:54 M  45  61/133  271/506  M4049 
  403    518 R    Michael Lindgren      26:50.92   27:37.60  8:54 M  51  43/71   272/506  M5059 
  404    504 R    Robert Lenkauskas     27:05.75   27:37.98  8:54 M  44  62/133  273/506  M4049 
  405    455 R    Hayden Kea            27:37.62   27:40.04  8:55 M  12  95/161  274/506  M-20  
  406    711 R    Deborah Plotkin       27:05.58   27:41.70  8:55 F  58  13/53   132/547  F5059 
  407    686 R    Maddie Partridge      26:32.10   27:42.00  8:55 F  16  39/118  133/547  F-20  
  408    530 R    Justin Lohwater       27:24.40   27:42.37  8:56 M  33  36/76   275/506  M3039 
  409    531 R    Lindsey Lohwater      27:24.87   27:42.93  8:56 F  32  27/113  134/547  F3039 
  410    279 R    Rob Feingold          26:49.40   27:43.25  8:56 M  35  37/76   276/506  M3039 
  411    710 R    Susan Piro            27:07.32   27:43.43  8:56 F  50  14/53   135/547  F5059 
  412    982 R    Matt Younis           26:42.90   27:44.51  8:56 M  20  96/161  277/506  M-20  
  413    983 R    John Younis           26:41.86   27:44.60  8:56 M  50  44/71   278/506  M5059 
  414    468 R    Keivn Kelley          26:47.95   27:47.23  8:57 M  40  63/133  279/506  M4049 
  415    712 R    Sue Potas             27:10.06   27:47.31  8:57 F  43  23/156  136/547  F4049 
  416    654 R    Roberta Nelson        26:47.44   27:47.65  8:57 F  40  24/156  137/547  F4049 
  417    814 R    Kenneth Schow         26:27.20   27:48.22  8:57 M  54  45/71   280/506  M5059 
  418    909 R    Tom Truong            27:36.15   27:48.36  8:57 M  45  64/133  281/506  M4049 
  419   1031 R    Safia Demetra         27:46.46   27:48.49  8:58 F  11  40/118  138/547  F-20  
  420     37 R    Kelly Barry           27:41.39   27:50.50  8:58 F  24  34/94   139/547  F2129 
  421    862 R    Kerry Stassi          27:14.07   27:51.30  8:58 F  41  25/156  140/547  F4049 
  422    224 R    Max Donahue           27:11.34   27:51.74  8:59 M  14  97/161  282/506  M-20  
  423    278 R    Dana Feingold         27:00.31   27:52.68  8:59 F  36  28/113  141/547  F3039 
  424    695 R    Marcus Permatteo      27:13.20   27:52.89  8:59 M  13  98/161  283/506  M-20  
  425    964 R    Shirley Willard       27:33.89   27:54.01  8:59 F  53  15/53   142/547  F5059 
  426    961 R    Kate Whittier         26:45.84   27:55.69  9:00 F  34  29/113  143/547  F3039 
  427    933 R    Nathan Vroman         26:39.93   27:55.73  9:00 M  10  99/161  284/506  M-20  
  428    304 R    Peter Fox             27:46.08   27:56.13  9:00 M  49  65/133  285/506  M4049 
  429    851 R    Casey Spencer         27:18.02   27:56.67  9:00 F  28  35/94   144/547  F2129 
  430    839 R    Cynthia Smithy        27:31.35   27:58.03  9:01 F  50  16/53   145/547  F5059 
  431    426 R    Samantha Hubley       27:23.74   27:58.35  9:01 F  19  41/118  146/547  F-20  
  432    970 R    Freddy Wong           27:13.36   27:59.38  9:01 M  41  66/133  286/506  M4049 
  433    969 R    Karen Wong            27:13.67   27:59.47  9:01 F  45  26/156  147/547  F4049 
  434   1099 R    Kyle Daly             27:27.02   28:01.27  9:02 M  21  34/45   287/506  M2129 
  435    219 R    Louis Dittami         27:53.93   28:01.78  9:02 M  67   6/17   288/506  M60+  
  436    474 R    Jennifer King         27:23.94   28:02.00  9:02 F  39  30/113  148/547  F3039 
  437    283 R    Dave Finnerty         27:38.15   28:02.03  9:02 M  51  46/71   289/506  M5059 
  438   2436 R    Stephanie Fox         26:52.49   28:02.40  9:02 F  18  42/118  149/547  F-20  
  439    446 R    Kevin Joyce           27:01.10   28:04.30  9:03 M  49  67/133  290/506  M4049 
  440    620 R    Andrew Mills          27:07.12   28:04.77  9:03 M  42  68/133  291/506  M4049 
  441    619 R    Alexandra Mills       27:44.24   28:04.86  9:03 F  45  27/156  150/547  F4049 
  442    806 R    Deborah Scaringi      27:44.74   28:04.87  9:03 F  43  28/156  151/547  F4049 
  443     77 R    James Boudreau        27:52.71   28:06.11  9:03 M  39  38/76   292/506  M3039 
  444    594 R    Clemetine McKeown     26:36.55   28:07.77  9:04 F  12  43/118  152/547  F-20  
  445   1028 R    Labich Julie          26:49.69   28:08.35  9:04 F   3  44/118  153/547  F-20  
  446    120 R    Theresa Capobianco    27:42.88   28:08.81  9:04 F  41  29/156  154/547  F4049 
  447    592 R    Clare McKeown         26:38.02   28:09.13  9:04 F  15  45/118  155/547  F-20  
  448    965 R    Jessica Willard       27:49.16   28:09.56  9:04 F  27  36/94   156/547  F2129 
  449    341 R    Kimberlee Girard      27:43.40   28:09.98  9:04 F  41  30/156  157/547  F4049 
  450    337 R    Shawnellen Gillespi   27:43.70   28:10.13  9:04 F  53  17/53   158/547  F5059 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  451    494 R    Dave Lamothe          27:42.57   28:13.64  9:06 M  61   7/17   293/506  M60+  
  452    828 R    Melissa Silen         27:40.37   28:14.14  9:06 F  40  31/156  159/547  F4049 
  453    738 R    Mary Rainville        27:41.33   28:14.46  9:06 F  45  32/156  160/547  F4049 
  454    596 R    Emily McKinnney       27:54.29   28:14.68  9:06 F  16  46/118  161/547  F-20  
  455    761 R    Jenna Rizzo           27:37.14   28:15.80  9:06 F  31  31/113  162/547  F3039 
  456    206 R    Nicholas Dickinson    27:44.37   28:16.72  9:07 M  40  69/133  294/506  M4049 
  457    661 R    Daniel O'Brien        27:17.44   28:16.75  9:07 M  50  47/71   295/506  M5059 
  458    593 R    Thomas McKeown        26:44.77   28:17.24  9:07 M  13 100/161  296/506  M-20  
  459    682 R    Joann Paradis         28:03.49   28:17.64  9:07 F  48  33/156  163/547  F4049 
  460    957 R    Blair Whitney         27:07.89   28:17.88  9:07 F  29  37/94   164/547  F2129 
  461    590 R    Christopher McKeown   26:45.94   28:18.18  9:07 M  50  48/71   297/506  M5059 
  462    535 R    Thomas Lotspeich      27:27.93   28:19.34  9:07 M  11 101/161  298/506  M-20  
  463    650 R    Mary Nardone          27:56.24   28:20.44  9:08 F  49  34/156  165/547  F4049 
  464    775 R    Barbara Rounds-Smit   27:10.49   28:21.02  9:08 F  45  35/156  166/547  F4049 
  465     10 R    Jess Andra            26:58.90   28:21.22  9:08 F  33  32/113  167/547  F3039 
  466   1098 R    Joshua Martin         26:59.09   28:21.34  9:08 M  31  39/76   299/506  M3039 
  467    454 R    Jacob Kea             27:42.56   28:22.25  9:08 M  14 102/161  300/506  M-20  
  468    737 R    Ari Rabinowitz        28:19.31   28:23.38  9:09 M   9 103/161  301/506  M-20  
  469    578 R    Elizabeth McColloch   27:33.29   28:24.06  9:09 F  31  33/113  168/547  F3039 
  470     48 R    Kyle Beck             27:29.00   28:25.76  9:10 M  14 104/161  302/506  M-20  
  471   2452 R    Maddie Parker         27:02.99   28:25.83  9:10 F  16  47/118  169/547  F-20  
  472    471 R    Bob Kessinger         28:04.47   28:26.34  9:10 M  46  70/133  303/506  M4049 
  473   1084 R    Joy Chen              26:46.76   28:26.70  9:10 F  26  38/94   170/547  F2129 
  474    750 R    Abigail Reynolds      28:00.81   28:27.56  9:10 F  15  48/118  171/547  F-20  
  475    512 R    Dana Lidsky           28:00.96   28:28.13  9:10 F  14  49/118  172/547  F-20  
  476    453 R    Cathy Kea             27:46.14   28:29.15  9:11 F  42  36/156  173/547  F4049 
  477    429 R    Susan Hughes          28:22.73   28:29.71  9:11 F  42  37/156  174/547  F4049 
  478     52 R    Megan Benson          28:04.31   28:34.15  9:12 F  31  34/113  175/547  F3039 
  479    701 R    Ally Philbrook        28:17.73   28:35.89  9:13 F  23  39/94   176/547  F2129 
  480    173 R    Kevin Cox             28:15.37   28:37.28  9:13 M  14 105/161  304/506  M-20  
  481    190 R    Nate Davis            27:56.55   28:38.74  9:14 M  21  35/45   305/506  M2129 
  482    513 R    Leah Lidsky           27:17.44   28:40.05  9:14 F  12  50/118  177/547  F-20  
  483    268 R    Maria Fanelli         28:29.95   28:41.85  9:15 F  39  35/113  178/547  F3039 
  484    269 R    Robert Fanelli        28:30.59   28:42.15  9:15 M  40  71/133  306/506  M4049 
  485    400 R    Shannon Healey        27:22.02   28:43.85  9:15 F  19  51/118  179/547  F-20  
  486     92 R    Heather Bristol       27:55.43   28:47.01  9:16 F  34  36/113  180/547  F3039 
  487    233 R    John Doyle            28:32.18   28:47.89  9:17 M  45  72/133  307/506  M4049 
  488    934 R    Ben Vroman            27:33.37   28:48.24  9:17 M  12 106/161  308/506  M-20  
  489   1069 R    Kelly Jeffries        28:32.72   28:49.18  9:17 F  47  38/156  181/547  F4049 
  490    742 R    Brian Regan           28:37.93   28:49.83  9:17 M  53  49/71   309/506  M5059 
  491    678 R    Nick Palenchar        27:24.46   28:49.94  9:17 M  23  36/45   310/506  M2129 
  492    730 R    Pat Prucher           27:59.59   28:51.10  9:18 M  12 107/161  311/506  M-20  
  493     11 R    Denise Andrews        28:34.85   28:51.64  9:18 F  53  18/53   182/547  F5059 
  494    575 R    Kathryn McCarthy      28:35.46   28:52.67  9:18 F  10  52/118  183/547  F-20  
  495    877 R    Adria Sullivan        27:39.34   28:52.80  9:18 F  31  37/113  184/547  F3039 
  496    830 R    Katie Simon           27:58.55   28:52.89  9:18 F  27  40/94   185/547  F2129 
  497    275 R    Aimee Farrell         28:18.11   28:53.41  9:18 F  28  41/94   186/547  F2129 
  498    624 R    Emo Monterastellli    28:22.13   28:54.00  9:19 M  43  73/133  312/506  M4049 
  499    623 R    Sheila Monterastell   28:18.59   28:54.01  9:19 F  43  39/156  187/547  F4049 
  500   1065 R    John Ahern            27:44.39   28:54.84  9:19 M  54  50/71   313/506  M5059 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  501    829 R    Maria Silva           28:42.80   28:55.70  9:19 F  40  40/156  188/547  F4049 
  502    574 R    John McCarthy         28:38.21   28:55.78  9:19 M  43  74/133  314/506  M4049 
  503   1036 R    Lee Theresa           28:30.07   28:55.80  9:19 F  46  41/156  189/547  F4049 
  504    236 R    Bella Doyle           28:40.34   28:55.93  9:19 F  11  53/118  190/547  F-20  
  505    354 R    Erin Goldweber        28:03.98   28:56.89  9:20 F  35  38/113  191/547  F3039 
  506   2438 R    Debby Pickett         27:57.90   28:58.48  9:20 F  51  19/53   192/547  F5059 
  507     61 R    Alan Biggers          28:29.69   28:59.03  9:20 M  13 108/161  315/506  M-20  
  508    791 R    Carolyn Sacco         28:36.93   28:59.50  9:20 F  17  54/118  193/547  F-20  
  509    805 R    Michelle Scardino     28:13.89   29:00.37  9:21 F  41  42/156  194/547  F4049 
  510    766 R    Melissa Robinson He   27:39.50   29:01.32  9:21 F  48  43/156  195/547  F4049 
  511    208 R    Rachael Dietz         28:26.72   29:02.10  9:21 F  37  39/113  196/547  F3039 
  512    923 R    David Volin           28:51.81   29:02.53  9:21 M  45  75/133  316/506  M4049 
  513     93 R    Sarah Brower          28:02.88   29:02.76  9:21 F  14  55/118  197/547  F-20  
  514    451 R    Kate Katz             28:53.14   29:02.80  9:21 F  12  56/118  198/547  F-20  
  515    894 R    Charles Thebado       27:32.89   29:04.78  9:22 M  25  37/45   317/506  M2129 
  516    270 R    Marybeth Fantasia     28:24.08   29:06.05  9:22 F  39  40/113  199/547  F3039 
  517    248 R    Emily Durant          28:35.74   29:07.02  9:23 F  19  57/118  200/547  F-20  
  518    709 R    Kerry Pilek           28:43.01   29:07.06  9:23 F  38  41/113  201/547  F3039 
  519    328 R    Tracey Gatha          28:30.81   29:07.55  9:23 F  34  42/113  202/547  F3039 
  520    808 R    Andy Schanzer         27:50.06   29:08.09  9:23 M  38  40/76   318/506  M3039 
  521    116 R    Vanessa  Can Candel   28:57.05   29:08.55  9:23 F  39  43/113  203/547  F3039 
  522    638 R    Allyson Mullen        28:25.29   29:08.83  9:23 F  31  44/113  204/547  F3039 
  523    351 R    Phil Goldberg         27:50.89   29:08.94  9:23 M  42  76/133  319/506  M4049 
  524   2500 R    Catherine Stevens     29:07.35   29:11.03  9:24 F  12  58/118  205/547  F-20  
  525    600 R    Arthur McMahon        27:53.90   29:11.99  9:24 M  10 109/161  320/506  M-20  
  526    888 R    Stacie Teevens        28:32.81   29:12.08  9:24 F  20  59/118  206/547  F-20  
  527    889 R    Alexis Teevens        28:34.15   29:12.35  9:25 F  21  42/94   207/547  F2129 
  528    466 R    Caroline Kelley       28:17.28   29:12.44  9:25 F  16  60/118  208/547  F-20  
  529    101 R    Meagan Buckley        28:16.94   29:12.51  9:25 F  25  43/94   209/547  F2129 
  530   2474 R    Anne Blackney         28:34.07   29:12.72  9:25 F  21  44/94   210/547  F2129 
  531    907 R    Jen Trotter           28:13.44   29:13.32  9:25 F  48  44/156  211/547  F4049 
  532    435 R    Anna Ivanov           29:01.10   29:13.56  9:25 F  40  45/156  212/547  F4049 
  533   1039 R    Matsoukas Alex        29:01.55   29:13.89  9:25 M  15 110/161  321/506  M-20  
  534    443 R    Anna Johnson          29:00.09   29:14.08  9:25 F  17  61/118  213/547  F-20  
  535    629 R    Rod Moreland          28:38.55   29:16.63  9:26 M  43  77/133  322/506  M4049 
  536    705 R    Nathan Pickett        28:52.55   29:17.06  9:26 M  22  38/45   323/506  M2129 
  537    105 R    Katelyn Buress        28:34.82   29:19.14  9:27 F  26  45/94   214/547  F2129 
  538    409 R    Ashleigh Hoey         28:52.01   29:20.02  9:27 F  28  46/94   215/547  F2129 
  539    154 R    Emily Collins         28:48.93   29:20.37  9:27 F  42  46/156  216/547  F4049 
  540    133 R    Aimee Cashman         28:47.79   29:22.08  9:28 F  38  45/113  217/547  F3039 
  541    412 R    Liam Honigsberg       28:49.78   29:23.78  9:28 M  31  41/76   324/506  M3039 
  542   1033 R    Purple Alex           28:06.14   29:25.35  9:29 M  12 111/161  325/506  M-20  
  543   1034 R    Purple Marc           28:06.23   29:25.45  9:29 M  43  78/133  326/506  M4049 
  544    500 R    Rob Laptewicz         28:17.33   29:25.67  9:29 M  32  42/76   327/506  M3039 
  545    194 R    Kenneth Deblois       28:22.90   29:27.39  9:29 M  33  43/76   328/506  M3039 
  546    404 R    Carrie Hess           28:43.09   29:28.14  9:30 F   8  62/118  218/547  F-20  
  547    209 R    Joe Digiovanni        29:00.15   29:29.56  9:30 M  61   8/17   329/506  M60+  
  548    299 R    Ryan Ford             29:14.92   29:29.78  9:30 M  34  44/76   330/506  M3039 
  549    363 R    Jennifer Green        28:44.91   29:30.06  9:30 F  41  47/156  219/547  F4049 
  550    525 R    Terri Lodge           29:02.51   29:30.93  9:31 F  50  20/53   220/547  F5059 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  551    981 R    Sojung Yoo            29:02.95   29:31.60  9:31 F  18  63/118  221/547  F-20  
  552    195 R    Carrie Deblois-Mell   28:28.07   29:31.63  9:31 F  31  46/113  222/547  F3039 
  553    962 R    Sarah Will            28:54.72   29:31.91  9:31 F  36  47/113  223/547  F3039 
  554    611 R    Robert Mello          28:27.73   29:32.11  9:31 M  35  45/76   331/506  M3039 
  555    704 R    Sarah Pickett         29:08.20   29:32.76  9:31 F  27  47/94   224/547  F2129 
  556    226 R    Ann Donnelly          28:41.72   29:32.96  9:31 F  53  21/53   225/547  F5059 
  557    160 R    Emily Coombs          29:21.57   29:33.24  9:31 F  21  48/94   226/547  F2129 
  558    348 R    Kristen Godin         28:39.39   29:34.71  9:32 F  43  48/156  227/547  F4049 
  559    326 R    Brendan Gately        29:18.78   29:35.42  9:32 M  12 112/161  332/506  M-20  
  560   2467 R    Alyssa Cook           28:12.50   29:36.38  9:32 F  13  64/118  228/547  F-20  
  561    660 R    Mary O'Brien          28:38.75   29:37.52  9:33 F  47  49/156  229/547  F4049 
  562   1029 R    Labich Bob            28:09.95   29:38.77  9:33 M  46  79/133  333/506  M4049 
  563    252 R    Ami Edgren            29:04.44   29:40.59  9:34 F  43  50/156  230/547  F4049 
  564   2466 R    Stacey Houlihan       28:17.78   29:40.96  9:34 F  37  48/113  231/547  F3039 
  565   2465 R    Suzanne Cook          28:17.52   29:41.04  9:34 F   0   1/4    232/547  F0099 
  566    989 R    Craig Zajac           28:57.03   29:41.79  9:34 M  40  80/133  334/506  M4049 
  567    845 R    William Sones         29:32.16   29:42.76  9:34 M  42  81/133  335/506  M4049 
  568     59 R    Areli Biggers         29:14.49   29:43.84  9:35 F  45  51/156  233/547  F4049 
  569    156 R    Susan Combs Ferrecc   29:12.09   29:43.92  9:35 F  49  52/156  234/547  F4049 
  570    940 R    Andrew Washburn       29:11.61   29:44.30  9:35 M  47  82/133  336/506  M4049 
  571   1030 R    Labich Michelle       27:48.76   29:45.38  9:35 F  45  53/156  235/547  F4049 
  572    932 R    Todd Vroman           28:30.80   29:45.89  9:35 M  47  83/133  337/506  M4049 
  573     71 R    David Borden          28:42.87   29:46.94  9:36 M  42  84/133  338/506  M4049 
  574    210 R    Susan Dillon          29:29.09   29:47.29  9:36 F  43  54/156  236/547  F4049 
  575    792 R    Jennifer Sagerian     29:12.25   29:50.37  9:37 F  43  55/156  237/547  F4049 
  576   2454 R    Ron Senosk            29:42.77   29:50.87  9:37 M  67   9/17   339/506  M60+  
  577    873 R    Eleni Stoycos         29:28.91   29:51.29  9:37 F  14  65/118  238/547  F-20  
  578     89 R    Lisa Bramhill         29:06.57   29:51.39  9:37 F  43  56/156  239/547  F4049 
  579    758 R    Patrick Riley         29:35.15   29:51.90  9:37 M  10 113/161  340/506  M-20  
  580   1048 R    Robertson David       29:22.96   29:52.59  9:37 M  36  46/76   341/506  M3039 
  581    903 R    Deborah Tootalian S   28:52.73   29:53.05  9:38 F  51  22/53   240/547  F5059 
  582    556 R    Cate Marchetti        29:48.09   29:53.10  9:38 F  14  66/118  241/547  F-20  
  583    645 R    Brian Murray          29:13.86   29:53.15  9:38 M  50  51/71   342/506  M5059 
  584   2485 R    Terry Trask           28:10.67   29:54.12  9:38 M  48  85/133  343/506  M4049 
  585    858 R    Griffin Starkey       29:35.05   29:55.01  9:38 M  16 114/161  344/506  M-20  
  586    696 R    Stephanie Perreault   29:05.17   29:55.83  9:39 F  51  23/53   242/547  F5059 
  587    697 R    Nicole Perreault      29:05.37   29:56.04  9:39 F  20  67/118  243/547  F-20  
  588   1100 R    Mike                  29:25.32   29:59.48  9:40 M  23  39/45   345/506  M2129 
  589     76 R    Michelle Boudreau     29:47.35   29:59.89  9:40 F  39  49/113  244/547  F3039 
  590    381 R    Victoria Hall         29:29.04   30:00.39  9:40 F  24  49/94   245/547  F2129 
  591    379 R    Katheirne Hall        29:29.97   30:00.45  9:40 F  26  50/94   246/547  F2129 
  592    979 R    Joann Wroble          29:16.49   30:02.25  9:41 F  44  57/156  247/547  F4049 
  593    215 R    Chester Direnzo       29:01.42   30:02.50  9:41 M  29  40/45   346/506  M2129 
  594    583 R    Lydia McDaniel        29:45.49   30:04.22  9:41 F  21  51/94   248/547  F2129 
  595    533 R    Daniel Lotspeich      29:13.22   30:04.74  9:41 M  39  47/76   347/506  M3039 
  596      6 R    J Craig Aller         29:00.74   30:05.35  9:42 M  59  52/71   348/506  M5059 
  597    584 R    John McDonald         29:18.86   30:05.99  9:42 M  51  53/71   349/506  M5059 
  598    262 R    McKenzie Fahey        29:27.22   30:06.84  9:42 F  12  68/118  249/547  F-20  
  599    951 R    Sarah Wells           28:51.48   30:06.96  9:42 F  51  24/53   250/547  F5059 
  600   1045 R    Kerr Matt             28:14.14   30:07.26  9:42 M  43  86/133  350/506  M4049 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  601    793 R    Andrew Sagerian       29:29.69   30:07.83  9:42 M  14 115/161  351/506  M-20  
  602    384 R    Diana Hamel           29:10.78   30:09.24  9:43 F  46  58/156  251/547  F4049 
  603    437 R    Kim Ivers             29:26.98   30:09.63  9:43 F  40  59/156  252/547  F4049 
  604    687 R    Marcy Paterson        29:47.94   30:10.36  9:43 F  47  60/156  253/547  F4049 
  605    893 R    Hans Thamhain         30:10.09   30:12.94  9:44 M  76  10/17   352/506  M60+  
  606    939 R    Heather Ward          29:20.57   30:13.07  9:44 F  42  61/156  254/547  F4049 
  607    265 R    Brenda Fallon         29:09.65   30:13.52  9:44 F  36  50/113  255/547  F3039 
  608    799 R    Marcos Santiago       28:20.65   30:14.56  9:45 M  35  48/76   353/506  M3039 
  609    396 R    Penelope Hauck        29:51.31   30:14.70  9:45 F  40  62/156  256/547  F4049 
  610    571 R    Beverly Mason         29:45.65   30:14.95  9:45 F  36  51/113  257/547  F3039 
  611    221 R    Rajesh Doddi          28:34.17   30:15.18  9:45 M  19 116/161  354/506  M-20  
  612    183 R    Brandy Dambrosio      29:25.93   30:16.13  9:45 F  38  52/113  258/547  F3039 
  613    549 R    Kelly Makris          29:03.68   30:16.22  9:45 F  22  52/94   259/547  F2129 
  614    867 R    Susan Stevenson       28:46.24   30:17.24  9:45 F  49  63/156  260/547  F4049 
  615   1050 R    Corcoran Brian        29:50.33   30:18.16  9:46 M  47  87/133  355/506  M4049 
  616    229 R    Josh Doolan           30:11.14   30:18.25  9:46 M   8 117/161  356/506  M-20  
  617    846 R    Elizabeth Spar        29:07.54   30:19.69  9:46 F  50  25/53   261/547  F5059 
  618    776 R    Del Rousseau          29:11.69   30:25.93  9:48 M  56  54/71   357/506  M5059 
  619    138 R    Amy Chiasson          30:07.88   30:26.54  9:48 F  43  64/156  262/547  F4049 
  620    927 R    Kristin Voss          30:07.52   30:26.64  9:48 F  43  65/156  263/547  F4049 
  621    795 R    Dina Saltin Saltin    28:48.87   30:26.78  9:48 F  40  66/156  264/547  F4049 
  622    649 R    Paula Musgrave        28:33.34   30:27.24  9:49 F  42  67/156  265/547  F4049 
  623     31 R    Barbara Barford       29:44.61   30:27.24  9:49 F  56  26/53   266/547  F5059 
  624     32 R    Michael Barford       29:44.73   30:27.73  9:49 M  57  55/71   358/506  M5059 
  625      9 R    Joseph Amato          29:25.98   30:28.07  9:49 M  40  88/133  359/506  M4049 
  626    263 R    Ann Fahey             29:49.16   30:28.50  9:49 F  46  68/156  267/547  F4049 
  627    557 R    Kristen Marchetti     30:23.72   30:28.63  9:49 F  12  69/118  268/547  F-20  
  628   1049 R    Corcoran Pam          30:01.36   30:28.89  9:49 F  44  69/156  269/547  F4049 
  629    187 R    Elizabeth Davie       29:17.56   30:30.18  9:50 F  35  53/113  270/547  F3039 
  630     58 R    Leo Bieler            29:26.11   30:31.03  9:50 M  51  56/71   360/506  M5059 
  631    383 R    Richard Hamel         29:32.36   30:31.08  9:50 M  45  89/133  361/506  M4049 
  632    570 R    Catherine Maslowski   30:01.43   30:31.66  9:50 F  50  27/53   271/547  F5059 
  633   1047 R    Petry Matt            30:32.26   30:33.52  9:51 M  13 118/161  362/506  M-20  
  634    812 R    Lee Schortmann        30:12.18   30:34.19  9:51 F  45  70/156  272/547  F4049 
  635    491 R    Ray Labbe             30:11.58   30:34.21  9:51 M  46  90/133  363/506  M4049 
  636    452 R    Bob Kea               29:53.94   30:36.30  9:52 M  46  91/133  364/506  M4049 
  637   1021 R    Beran Marc            29:54.35   30:36.55  9:52 M  42  92/133  365/506  M4049 
  638   2460 R    Robin Ropoyan         30:00.19   30:37.70  9:52 F   0   2/4    273/547  F0099 
  639    532 R    Jennifer Lopes        28:47.08   30:38.63  9:52 F  29  53/94   274/547  F2129 
  640    220 R    Cecilia Doddi         29:01.69   30:42.22  9:53 F  26  54/94   275/547  F2129 
  641    952 R    Melissa Wells         29:29.59   30:45.20  9:54 F  21  55/94   276/547  F2129 
  642    670 R    Julie Odette          29:32.11   30:46.81  9:55 F  26  56/94   277/547  F2129 
  643   1052 R    McLucas Aj            30:30.23   30:46.93  9:55 M  10 119/161  366/506  M-20  
  644    482 R    Lara Kopoyan          30:11.15   30:48.33  9:55 F  39  54/113  278/547  F3039 
  645    130 R    Mark Carrier          30:22.61   30:50.21  9:56 M  19 120/161  367/506  M-20  
  646    346 R    Martha Godfroy        29:40.27   30:50.86  9:56 F  39  55/113  279/547  F3039 
  647    318 R    Judith R W Gallaghe   29:15.59   30:51.02  9:56 F  49  71/156  280/547  F4049 
  648    347 R    David Godfroy         29:39.34   30:51.26  9:56 F  39  56/113  281/547  F3039 
  649   1011 R    Shell Brenna          30:44.47   30:52.90  9:57 F  10  70/118  282/547  F-20  
  650      4 R    Nadia Alam            30:18.23   30:53.01  9:57 F  33  57/113  283/547  F3039 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  651    606 R    Mikhail Medina        30:40.85   30:53.62  9:57 M   9 121/161  368/506  M-20  
  652    477 R    Dan Kinzler           30:50.87   30:54.56  9:57 M  16 122/161  369/506  M-20  
  653    857 R    Samantha Starkey      30:38.09   30:57.42  9:58 F  22  57/94   284/547  F2129 
  654    222 R    Ava Domolky           30:56.77   30:58.43  9:59 F  11  71/118  285/547  F-20  
  655   1023 R    Beran Megan           30:56.63   30:58.46  9:59 F  11  72/118  286/547  F-20  
  656    707 R    Amy Pietropaolo       30:47.22   30:59.12  9:59 F  44  72/156  287/547  F4049 
  657   2820 R    Acacia Truong         30:59.92   30:59.92  9:59 F   9  73/118  288/547  F-20  
  658    621 R    Katelyn Mitsock       30:12.15   31:01.62 10:00 F  26  58/94   289/547  F2129 
  659    386 R    Eileen Hamilton       29:50.18   31:02.48 10:00 F  55  28/53   290/547  F5059 
  660    558 R    Tony Marin            29:31.38   31:07.73 10:02 M  50  57/71   370/506  M5059 
  661   1083 R    Mark McLellen         30:07.17   31:11.18 10:03 M   0   2/3    371/506  M0099 
  662    250 R    Michael Durr          30:25.61   31:12.92 10:03 M  10 123/161  372/506  M-20  
  663   1091 R    Lindsay Bannon        30:25.41   31:13.94 10:04 F  24  59/94   291/547  F2129 
  664   1051 R    Caissie Kyle          30:31.83   31:14.38 10:04 M  10 124/161  373/506  M-20  
  665   2478 R    Dennis Ahern          30:02.55   31:15.31 10:04 M  35  49/76   374/506  M3039 
  666   2479 R    Rob Healey            30:02.88   31:15.37 10:04 M  54  58/71   375/506  M5059 
  667    767 R    Jennifer Rogers       29:56.33   31:15.93 10:04 F  29  60/94   292/547  F2129 
  668    470 R    Elizabeth Kenney      30:05.10   31:16.06 10:04 F  43  73/156  293/547  F4049 
  669    108 R    Colby Cameron         31:11.66   31:16.55 10:04 M  13 125/161  376/506  M-20  
  670   1022 R    Beran Cameron         31:16.10   31:17.60 10:05 M  12 126/161  377/506  M-20  
  671    352 R    Karen Goldberg        29:59.52   31:17.72 10:05 F  42  74/156  294/547  F4049 
  672   2469 R    Pete Chagnon          30:41.24   31:18.11 10:05 M  31  50/76   378/506  M3039 
  673   2821 R    Jim Richardson        29:50.91   31:18.57 10:05 M  44  93/133  379/506  M4049 
  674    576 R    Suzanne McCarthy      31:00.62   31:18.83 10:05 F  43  75/156  295/547  F4049 
  675   1066 R    Nancy Sibley          30:35.37   31:19.04 10:05 F  48  76/156  296/547  F4049 
  676   2462 R    Yvonne Ferreria       31:07.17   31:20.00 10:06 F  53  29/53   297/547  F5059 
  677    648 R    David Murray          30:29.25   31:21.43 10:06 M  31  51/76   380/506  M3039 
  678    228 R    Briggitte Doolan      31:14.97   31:22.10 10:06 F  37  58/113  298/547  F3039 
  679    372 R    Jennifer Hadden       30:40.41   31:22.93 10:07 F  40  77/156  299/547  F4049 
  680    271 R    Jonny Fantasia        30:40.62   31:23.18 10:07 M   8 127/161  381/506  M-20  
  681   2440 R    Chuck Delouis         30:09.21   31:23.23 10:07 M  56  59/71   382/506  M5059 
  682   1000 R    Esten Claire          30:44.10   31:24.49 10:07 F  38  59/113  300/547  F3039 
  683    336 R    Robin Giblin          30:44.21   31:24.64 10:07 F  35  60/113  301/547  F3039 
  684    632 R    Brad Morse            30:14.29   31:24.86 10:07 M  49  94/133  383/506  M4049 
  685     99 R    Caitlin Buckley       30:29.00   31:26.24 10:08 F  31  61/113  302/547  F3039 
  686    935 R    Scott Waddell         30:28.59   31:26.42 10:08 M  30  52/76   384/506  M3039 
  687    647 R    Yulia Murray          30:34.69   31:26.55 10:08 F  28  61/94   303/547  F2129 
  688    553 R    Eric Mane             29:56.11   31:27.11 10:08 M  31  53/76   385/506  M3039 
  689    552 R    Heather Mane          29:56.21   31:27.16 10:08 F  30  62/113  304/547  F3039 
  690      2 R    Alyssa Adams          31:12.78   31:28.87 10:08 F  39  63/113  305/547  F3039 
  691    434 R    Holly Irvine-Salvi    31:13.02   31:29.29 10:09 F  40  78/156  306/547  F4049 
  692   2434 R    Michaela Lincoln      30:03.25   31:29.61 10:09 F              307/547        
  693   2432 R    Barney Keller         30:03.87   31:29.86 10:09 M  28  41/45   386/506  M2129 
  694    309 R    Christine Friedberg   30:20.55   31:31.60 10:09 F  31  64/113  308/547  F3039 
  695     70 R    Marile Borden         30:27.71   31:32.10 10:10 F  40  79/156  309/547  F4049 
  696    849 R    Ben Spellman          31:04.34   31:32.48 10:10 M  12 128/161  387/506  M-20  
  697    191 R    Megan Davis           30:51.69   31:33.90 10:10 F  18  74/118  310/547  F-20  
  698    739 R    Paul Rainville        31:06.43   31:35.84 10:11 M  46  95/133  388/506  M4049 
  699    180 R    Aldo D'Amico          31:04.92   31:35.87 10:11 M  49  96/133  389/506  M4049 
  700    850 R    John Spence           30:29.01   31:37.00 10:11 M  38  54/76   390/506  M3039 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  701   2805 R    Kimberly Leblare      30:08.53   31:38.43 10:12 F  29  62/94   311/547  F2129 
  702    608 R    Niyati Mehta          30:08.73   31:38.70 10:12 F  28  63/94   312/547  F2129 
  703   2477 R    Mark Dence            31:15.06   31:39.98 10:12 M  42  97/133  391/506  M4049 
  704    421 R    Linda Houston         30:50.85   31:41.69 10:13 F  64   1/8    313/547  F60+  
  705    631 R    Yvette Moreland       31:03.74   31:42.03 10:13 F  44  80/156  314/547  F4049 
  706     25 R    Laura Bailey          31:21.47   31:42.61 10:13 F  48  81/156  315/547  F4049 
  707    924 R    Tabitha Volin         31:34.46   31:42.85 10:13 F  10  75/118  316/547  F-20  
  708   1041 R    Levesque Cheryl       31:07.82   31:43.85 10:13 F  54  30/53   317/547  F5059 
  709    102 R    Avery Budnik          31:35.19   31:44.30 10:13 F  10  76/118  318/547  F-20  
  710    161 R    Joyce Cote            30:57.73   31:46.13 10:14 F  56  31/53   319/547  F5059 
  711    391 R    Jackson Harris        30:26.10   31:46.88 10:14 M   7 129/161  392/506  M-20  
  712    390 R    George Harris         30:25.53   31:46.98 10:14 M  58  60/71   393/506  M5059 
  713    392 R    Stephanie Harris      30:26.52   31:47.22 10:14 F  46  82/156  320/547  F4049 
  714    998 R    Halle Zides           31:46.31   31:47.57 10:14 F  10  77/118  321/547  F-20  
  715    759 R    Aidan Riley           31:32.27   31:49.02 10:15 M  10 130/161  394/506  M-20  
  716   1056 R    Fanelli Alex          31:32.42   31:49.57 10:15 M   9 131/161  395/506  M-20  
  717    601 R    Elliot McMahon        30:32.59   31:49.91 10:15 M  10 132/161  396/506  M-20  
  718    247 R    Maryann Durant        31:20.71   31:52.01 10:16 F  53  32/53   322/547  F5059 
  719    756 R    Trish Riley           31:38.29   31:54.28 10:17 F  40  83/156  323/547  F4049 
  720    755 R    Elizabeth Riley       31:38.43   31:54.41 10:17 F  43  84/156  324/547  F4049 
  721    853 R    Kim Carpico           31:19.04   31:55.75 10:17 F  39  65/113  325/547  F3039 
  722   2801 R    Gerard Zarrilli       31:16.12   31:56.50 10:17 M  56  61/71   397/506  M5059 
  723    200 R    Mary-Claire Decours   31:33.38   31:57.81 10:18 F  48  85/156  326/547  F4049 
  724    196 R    Amy Debroczy          30:32.54   31:58.80 10:18 F  44  86/156  327/547  F4049 
  725    199 R    Elizabeth Debroczy    30:29.34   31:58.80 10:18 F   9  78/118  328/547  F-20  
  726    656 R    Bernadette Noel       31:11.43   31:59.17 10:18 F  53  33/53   329/547  F5059 
  727    916 R    Jennifer Turieo       31:41.26   31:59.82 10:18 F  41  87/156  330/547  F4049 
  728    440 R    Jesse John            31:19.08   31:59.95 10:18 M  41  98/133  398/506  M4049 
  729    376 R    Donna Hagens          30:30.32   32:00.91 10:19 F  51  34/53   331/547  F5059 
  730    377 R    Matt Hagens           30:30.18   32:01.19 10:19 M  51  62/71   399/506  M5059 
  731    308 R    Michelle Friedberg    30:50.23   32:01.50 10:19 F  37  66/113  332/547  F3039 
  732     72 R    Alfredo Bortolotti    30:47.71   32:02.17 10:19 M  47  99/133  400/506  M4049 
  733   1002 R    Walter Max            31:22.04   32:04.60 10:20 M  12 133/161  401/506  M-20  
  734   1003 R    Walter Jake           31:22.63   32:04.83 10:20 M  39  55/76   402/506  M3039 
  735    307 R    Patrick Freeman       31:16.38   32:05.10 10:20 M  10 134/161  403/506  M-20  
  736    609 R    Nimi Mehta            30:41.17   32:06.25 10:20 M  25  42/45   404/506  M2129 
  737    406 R    Jason Hicks           31:00.83   32:06.34 10:21 M  11 135/161  405/506  M-20  
  738    847 R    Olivia Spar           31:00.91   32:06.45 10:21 F  13  79/118  333/547  F-20  
  739    306 R    Donna Freeman         31:19.04   32:07.67 10:21 F  48  88/156  334/547  F4049 
  740    646 R    Jason Murray          31:15.31   32:07.76 10:21 M  35  56/76   406/506  M3039 
  741    204 R    Brett Dewolfe         30:34.70   32:09.57 10:22 M  33  57/76   407/506  M3039 
  742    505 R    Jennifer Lessard      30:47.03   32:10.15 10:22 F  47  89/156  335/547  F4049 
  743    357 R    Laly Gonzalo          30:31.52   32:11.25 10:22 F  45  90/156  336/547  F4049 
  744   2441 R    Meaghan Wilk          30:36.70   32:11.46 10:22 F  33  67/113  337/547  F3039 
  745    816 R    Thomas Schroeder      31:26.42   32:12.22 10:22 M  48 100/133  408/506  M4049 
  746    267 R    Alexis Fallon         31:18.98   32:12.35 10:22 F  40  91/156  338/547  F4049 
  747    227 R    Dana Donovan          30:36.62   32:12.67 10:23 F  48  92/156  339/547  F4049 
  748   1042 R    Berk Byron            32:03.40   32:13.10 10:23 M  40 101/133  409/506  M4049 
  749    375 R    Erin Hagens           30:42.14   32:13.51 10:23 F  30  68/113  340/547  F3039 
  750   2813 R    Emily Polanowicz      31:38.09   32:14.10 10:23 F  18  80/118  341/547  F-20  
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  751     21 R    Joseph Aylward        30:43.39   32:14.76 10:23 M  30  58/76   410/506  M3039 
  752   1080 R    Michael Hurley        31:30.37   32:16.24 10:24 M   9 136/161  411/506  M-20  
  753    296 R    Jess Fodor            30:52.97   32:17.40 10:24 F  12  81/118  342/547  F-20  
  754    436 R    Olga Ivanova          32:13.20   32:17.71 10:24 F  45  93/156  343/547  F4049 
  755   1079 R    John Hurley           31:32.54   32:18.60 10:24 M  48 102/133  412/506  M4049 
  756    457 R    Katelynn Kearney      31:53.65   32:18.69 10:24 F  22  64/94   344/547  F2129 
  757    953 R    Julianne Wells        31:04.76   32:19.86 10:25 F  18  82/118  345/547  F-20  
  758    501 R    Olivia Lau            31:12.55   32:20.24 10:25 F  34  69/113  346/547  F3039 
  759    698 R    Brooke Perry          30:50.12   32:22.90 10:26 F  32  70/113  347/547  F3039 
  760     74 R    Jocelyn Bossart       30:49.88   32:23.17 10:26 F  35  71/113  348/547  F3039 
  761    987 R    Daniel Yttredahl      31:04.52   32:23.92 10:26 M  30  59/76   413/506  M3039 
  762    636 R    John Moynihan         30:48.10   32:24.52 10:26 M  33  60/76   414/506  M3039 
  763    637 R    Molly Moynihan        30:47.36   32:24.64 10:26 F  34  72/113  349/547  F3039 
  764    109 R    Lily Cameron          32:20.41   32:24.98 10:27 F  11  83/118  350/547  F-20  
  765    777 R    Susan Rousseau        30:58.70   32:25.08 10:27 F  50  35/53   351/547  F5059 
  766    643 R    Kevin Murphy          31:47.07   32:25.36 10:27 M  42 103/133  415/506  M4049 
  767    416 R    Conor Hoolahan        32:20.77   32:25.58 10:27 M   8 137/161  416/506  M-20  
  768    644 R    Tracy Murphy          31:47.77   32:26.25 10:27 F  41  94/156  352/547  F4049 
  769   1035 R    Meggison Monica       30:53.13   32:26.54 10:27 F  39  73/113  353/547  F3039 
  770    752 R    Hoipe Rhind           32:12.54   32:26.66 10:27 F  10  84/118  354/547  F-20  
  771    414 R    Marnie Hoolahan       32:22.03   32:27.12 10:27 F  43  95/156  355/547  F4049 
  772   2498 R    Annie Lindgren        32:25.19   32:29.40 10:28 F  12  85/118  356/547  F-20  
  773    751 R    Nicole Rhind          32:16.41   32:29.91 10:28 F  43  96/156  357/547  F4049 
  774    729 R    Pat Prucher           31:39.39   32:31.99 10:29 F  48  97/156  358/547  F4049 
  775    630 R    Channing Moreland     32:00.35   32:35.80 10:30 F  18  86/118  359/547  F-20  
  776    342 R    Sandra Gittlen        31:18.84   32:37.35 10:31 F  42  98/156  360/547  F4049 
  777    831 R    Anne Sinclair         31:45.56   32:38.35 10:31 F  35  74/113  361/547  F3039 
  778    298 R    Jennifer Ford         31:37.64   32:38.72 10:31 F  50  36/53   362/547  F5059 
  779    731 R    Rachel Puccio         31:50.17   32:40.08 10:31 F  49  99/156  363/547  F4049 
  780   2481 R    Sylvia Mauro          31:50.02   32:40.08 10:31 F  47 100/156  364/547  F4049 
  781   2445 R    Meghan Rohloff        31:51.10   32:40.85 10:32 F   0   3/4    365/547  F0099 
  782    769 R    John Rohloff          31:50.94   32:40.94 10:32 M  40 104/133  417/506  M4049 
  783    498 R    Darcy Lane            31:34.55   32:41.48 10:32 F  50  37/53   366/547  F5059 
  784    100 R    Jack Buckley          31:45.14   32:41.55 10:32 M  64  11/17   418/506  M60+  
  785    465 R    Jeanne Kelley         31:45.18   32:41.57 10:32 F  63   2/8    367/547  F60+  
  786   1053 R    McLucas Abigail       32:26.77   32:41.84 10:32 F  11  87/118  368/547  F-20  
  787    835 R    Abby Sloan            32:12.53   32:42.05 10:32 F  13  88/118  369/547  F-20  
  788   1012 R    Shell Hannah          31:36.11   32:42.55 10:32 F  13  89/118  370/547  F-20  
  789   2435 R    Greg James            31:57.86   32:47.77 10:34 M  43 105/133  419/506  M4049 
  790    926 R    Sue Von-Maszewski     31:57.27   32:47.83 10:34 F  50  38/53   371/547  F5059 
  791    469 R    Kimberly Kelley       31:48.93   32:48.14 10:34 F  30  75/113  372/547  F3039 
  792    925 R    Matthew Von-Maszews   32:49.34   32:49.34 10:34 M  49 106/133  420/506  M4049 
  793    123 R    Jacob Carlson         31:22.56   32:49.60 10:34 M  28  43/45   421/506  M2129 
  794    675 R    Rebecca Orr           31:42.93   32:49.90 10:35 F  21  65/94   373/547  F2129 
  795    153 R    Marty Coleman         31:48.93   32:50.57 10:35 F  61   3/8    374/547  F60+  
  796    152 R    Ross Coleman          31:48.78   32:50.69 10:35 M  63  12/17   422/506  M60+  
  797    986 R    Jessica Yttredahl     31:31.93   32:51.73 10:35 F  28  66/94   375/547  F2129 
  798    162 R    Jackie Cote           32:06.36   32:54.49 10:36 F  24  67/94   376/547  F2129 
  799    163 R    Ruth Ann Cote         31:52.52   32:54.50 10:36 F  46 101/156  377/547  F4049 
  800   2455 R    Todd Sells            32:13.85   32:55.73 10:36 M  47 107/133  423/506  M4049 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  801   1001 R    Walter Denarae        32:13.41   32:56.48 10:37 F  38  76/113  378/547  F3039 
  802    651 R    Melissa Nash          32:04.53   32:57.70 10:37 F  38  77/113  379/547  F3039 
  803    860 R    Jill Starsiak         32:11.39   32:57.74 10:37 F  38  78/113  380/547  F3039 
  804   2425 R    Allison Bird          31:09.14   32:58.69 10:37 F  11  90/118  381/547  F-20  
  805   2424 R    Diane Bird            31:10.59   32:59.89 10:38 F  45 102/156  382/547  F4049 
  806    143 R    Kennedi Christie      32:04.67   33:01.80 10:38 F  14  91/118  383/547  F-20  
  807    824 R    Katy Shemligian       32:49.91   33:03.82 10:39 F  42 103/156  384/547  F4049 
  808     27 R    Jill Baker            31:40.82   33:06.10 10:40 F  34  79/113  385/547  F3039 
  809   1082 R    Jane Gadbois          32:42.19   33:06.82 10:40 F  40 104/156  386/547  F4049 
  810    622 R    Emily Mitsock         32:17.39   33:07.87 10:40 F  20  92/118  387/547  F-20  
  811    848 R    Lisa Spellman         32:31.38   33:10.31 10:41 F  54  39/53   388/547  F5059 
  812    321 R    Andrew Gao            32:42.99   33:11.76 10:42 M  12 138/161  424/506  M-20  
  813    243 R    Laura Dully           32:33.35   33:12.23 10:42 F  52  40/53   389/547  F5059 
  814   1006 R    Keefe David           31:57.78   33:16.08 10:43 M  10 139/161  425/506  M-20  
  815    114 R    Chelsea Campbell      32:36.02   33:16.15 10:43 F  22  68/94   390/547  F2129 
  816    115 R    Keith Campbell        32:36.04   33:16.38 10:43 M  50  63/71   426/506  M5059 
  817    459 R    Debbie Keefe          31:57.83   33:16.44 10:43 F  44 105/156  391/547  F4049 
  818     29 R    Brian Banker          32:48.38   33:17.91 10:44 M  35  61/76   427/506  M3039 
  819    883 R    Dawn Tasillo          31:41.10   33:19.01 10:44 F  38  80/113  392/547  F3039 
  820    106 R    Meaghan Bychowski     31:58.17   33:19.98 10:44 F  29  69/94   393/547  F2129 
  821    506 R    Phil Lessard          32:02.46   33:21.27 10:45 M  48 108/133  428/506  M4049 
  822    486 R    Sarah Krissoff        32:05.94   33:22.08 10:45 F  35  81/113  394/547  F3039 
  823     73 R    Andrew Boss           32:06.20   33:22.22 10:45 M  41 109/133  429/506  M4049 
  824     88 R    Beth Brady            32:05.51   33:22.73 10:45 F  47 106/156  395/547  F4049 
  825    540 R    Ellen Mace            32:05.98   33:23.14 10:45 F  53  41/53   396/547  F5059 
  826    897 R    Deborah Thomas        32:05.86   33:23.24 10:45 F  45 107/156  397/547  F4049 
  827    362 R    Eric Green            32:36.61   33:24.12 10:46 M  44 110/133  430/506  M4049 
  828    718 R    Esther Powell         32:02.48   33:24.19 10:46 F  28  70/94   398/547  F2129 
  829    719 R    Jay Powell            32:02.26   33:24.42 10:46 M  31  62/76   431/506  M3039 
  830    863 R    Amy Staunton          32:36.53   33:25.22 10:46 F  38  82/113  399/547  F3039 
  831    261 R    Bree Evarts           31:46.57   33:25.31 10:46 F  36  83/113  400/547  F3039 
  832    517 R    Susan Lincoln         31:59.33   33:26.47 10:46 F  47 108/156  401/547  F4049 
  833   2817 R    Nat Ewarts            31:49.71   33:28.71 10:47 M  42 111/133  432/506  M4049 
  834    864 R    Kevin Staunton        32:39.73   33:30.17 10:48 M  39  63/76   433/506  M3039 
  835     82 R    Sarah Boush           33:13.36   33:31.46 10:48 F   9  93/118  402/547  F-20  
  836     83 R    Daniel Boush          33:16.55   33:34.83 10:49 M   7 140/161  434/506  M-20  
  837     40 R    Nancy Barton          32:22.87   33:34.86 10:49 F  54  42/53   403/547  F5059 
  838     81 R    Michael Boush         33:18.24   33:36.61 10:50 M  44 112/133  435/506  M4049 
  839    820 R    Shannon Seile         31:59.50   33:39.17 10:50 F  43 109/156  404/547  F4049 
  840     30 R    Kristin Bard          33:34.61   33:41.73 10:51 F  39  84/113  405/547  F3039 
  841   2812 R    Danielle Ferullo      32:47.69   33:45.04 10:52 M  33  64/76   436/506  M3039 
  842   2811 R    Nikki Neal            32:50.10   33:45.29 10:52 F  32  85/113  406/547  F3039 
  843     84 R    Laura Bowman          32:03.21   33:47.07 10:53 F  26  71/94   407/547  F2129 
  844    878 R    Jamie Sullivan        32:41.82   33:47.53 10:53 F  13  94/118  408/547  F-20  
  845    334 R    Verity Gentile        32:58.48   33:49.34 10:54 F  46 110/156  409/547  F4049 
  846    403 R    Stephen Hess          33:03.55   33:50.38 10:54 M  43 113/133  437/506  M4049 
  847    258 R    Ron Eppen             33:36.54   33:50.70 10:54 M  45 114/133  438/506  M4049 
  848    311 R    Diane Frydrych        32:00.07   33:54.48 10:55 F  46 111/156  410/547  F4049 
  849    151 R    Caroline Coffey       32:31.70   33:55.25 10:56 F  14  95/118  411/547  F-20  
  850    366 R    Sydney Guidi          33:55.30   33:55.30 10:56 F  10  96/118  412/547  F-20  
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  851    256 R    Lauren Eng            33:02.24   33:55.75 10:56 F  32  86/113  413/547  F3039 
  852    257 R    Kurt Eng              33:01.88   33:55.82 10:56 M  31  65/76   439/506  M3039 
  853    617 R    Mindy Miller          32:14.42   33:58.05 10:56 F  32  87/113  414/547  F3039 
  854    141 R    Aidan Choate          33:00.08   33:58.74 10:57 M  11 141/161  440/506  M-20  
  855    150 R    Bridget Coffey        32:36.36   33:58.85 10:57 F  15  97/118  415/547  F-20  
  856    364 R    Andrea Guidi          33:56.58   33:59.91 10:57 F  40 112/156  416/547  F4049 
  857    140 R    Jonathan Choate       33:04.64   34:03.73 10:58 M  41 115/133  441/506  M4049 
  858   1074 R    Julie Feeney          33:27.58   34:07.43 10:59 F  34  88/113  417/547  F3039 
  859    563 R    Rebecca Martin        33:27.78   34:08.02 11:00 F  38  89/113  418/547  F3039 
  860    598 R    Erin McLaughlin       33:30.18   34:11.06 11:01 F  37  90/113  419/547  F3039 
  861    573 R    Tina McCarthy         33:39.33   34:12.22 11:01 F  28  72/94   420/547  F2129 
  862     26 R    Victoria Baker        33:39.34   34:12.31 11:01 F  29  73/94   421/547  F2129 
  863    142 R    Heather Christie      33:19.31   34:15.80 11:02 F  24  74/94   422/547  F2129 
  864    542 R    Anne Maglia           33:24.43   34:19.27 11:03 F  44 113/156  423/547  F4049 
  865    823 R    Becky Shearman        33:24.15   34:19.32 11:03 F  35  91/113  424/547  F3039 
  866   2484 R    Jessica Trask         34:13.81   34:23.45 11:05 F  39  92/113  425/547  F3039 
  867    380 R    Cassandra Hall        33:56.57   34:27.17 11:06 F  28  75/94   426/547  F2129 
  868    369 R    Samantha Gulachensk   33:40.96   34:28.51 11:06 F  10  98/118  427/547  F-20  
  869    303 R    Sheila Fox            34:18.69   34:28.56 11:06 F  49 114/156  428/547  F4049 
  870    368 R    Al Gulachens Gulach   33:42.00   34:29.40 11:07 M  48 116/133  442/506  M4049 
  871   2450 R    Ben Thorup            33:05.30   34:34.52 11:08 M  13 142/161  443/506  M-20  
  872    665 R    Tricia O'Reilly       34:10.43   34:38.03 11:09 F  48 115/156  429/547  F4049 
  873     23 R    Greg Bacon            33:34.26   34:42.18 11:11 M  42 117/133  444/506  M4049 
  874      7 R    Jennifer Aller        33:42.31   34:48.63 11:13 F  24  76/94   430/547  F2129 
  875    185 R    Peri Damico           33:41.72   34:51.33 11:14 F  14  99/118  431/547  F-20  
  876    184 R    Cara Damico           33:41.89   34:51.38 11:14 F  19 100/118  432/547  F-20  
  877    137 R    Angela Chen           33:44.53   34:53.97 11:14 F  20 101/118  433/547  F-20  
  878   2437 R    Angela Nummy          33:58.35   34:56.91 11:15 F  38  93/113  434/547  F3039 
  879    127 R    Shayleigh Carlson     33:32.80   34:57.74 11:16 F   9 102/118  435/547  F-20  
  880    603 R    Sally McMillen        34:10.10   34:57.93 11:16 F  68   4/8    436/547  F60+  
  881    602 R    Carrie McMillen       34:10.27   34:57.94 11:16 F  39  94/113  437/547  F3039 
  882    919 R    Jennifer Vale         34:06.97   35:03.16 11:17 F  30  95/113  438/547  F3039 
  883    918 R    Christopher Vale      34:06.42   35:03.58 11:18 M  30  66/76   445/506  M3039 
  884    520 R    Megan Linehan         34:35.76   35:05.30 11:18 F  28  77/94   439/547  F2129 
  885     24 R    Sarah Badry           33:50.62   35:05.39 11:18 F  32  96/113  440/547  F3039 
  886    207 R    Lisa Didonato         34:14.49   35:05.40 11:18 F  39  97/113  441/547  F3039 
  887    779 R    Grace Rousseau        33:41.64   35:08.66 11:19 F  11 103/118  442/547  F-20  
  888    395 R    Mani Harwich          34:16.94   35:10.15 11:20 F  41 116/156  443/547  F4049 
  889    802 R    Alison Sawhill        33:46.28   35:10.90 11:20 F  42 117/156  444/547  F4049 
  890    615 R    Laura Michel          34:16.38   35:11.26 11:20 F  42 118/156  445/547  F4049 
  891    332 R    Julie Gelfond         34:41.81   35:14.68 11:21 F  47 119/156  446/547  F4049 
  892   2483 R    Elizabeth Rubenfiel   34:03.97   35:21.01 11:23 F  21  78/94   447/547  F2129 
  893    402 R    Janine Hess           34:33.99   35:21.30 11:23 F  46 120/156  448/547  F4049 
  894    514 R    Brian Lightsey        34:12.91   35:21.61 11:23 M  45 118/133  446/506  M4049 
  895   2819 R    Nick McCoy            33:36.47   35:22.51 11:24 M  42 119/133  447/506  M4049 
  896    198 R    Hana Debroczy         33:56.67   35:23.67 11:24 F  12 104/118  449/547  F-20  
  897    572 R    Carla McAuliffe       34:18.61   35:25.28 11:25 F  38  98/113  450/547  F3039 
  898    764 R    Leah Robins           33:48.67   35:25.99 11:25 F  27  79/94   451/547  F2129 
  899   1097 R    Erin Kearney          34:37.75   35:33.43 11:27 F  23  80/94   452/547  F2129 
  900    765 R    Anya Robinson         34:36.01   35:34.27 11:27 F  47 121/156  453/547  F4049 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  901   1018 R    Wegner Diane          35:30.88   35:39.71 11:29 F  49 122/156  454/547  F4049 
  902    439 R    Stephanie Jackson     33:46.78   35:39.79 11:29 F  26  81/94   455/547  F2129 
  903    260 R    Sara Evans            34:28.29   35:45.05 11:31 F  35  99/113  456/547  F3039 
  904    771 R    Jessica Rosenthal     34:28.47   35:45.23 11:31 F  29  82/94   457/547  F2129 
  905    937 R    Jake Wakstein         34:51.04   35:48.95 11:32 M   7 143/161  448/506  M-20  
  906    640 R    Kelsey Mullin         34:26.57   35:49.56 11:32 F  19 105/118  458/547  F-20  
  907    639 R    Lisa Mullin           34:27.00   35:49.78 11:32 F  48 123/156  459/547  F4049 
  908    936 R    David Wakestein       34:51.74   35:50.13 11:33 M  49 120/133  449/506  M4049 
  909    297 R    Jack Ford             34:51.50   35:52.63 11:33 M  65  13/17   450/506  M60+  
  910    844 R    Kara Solomon          34:33.06   35:55.86 11:34 F  13 106/118  460/547  F-20  
  911    733 R    Heidi Qua             35:42.60   36:14.81 11:40 F  40 124/156  461/547  F4049 
  912    852 R    Michelle Spier        35:11.30   36:24.64 11:44 F  28  83/94   462/547  F2129 
  913    920 R    Sherri Vandenbussch   35:10.79   36:29.91 11:45 F  50  43/53   463/547  F5059 
  914      8 R    Kimberly Amato        35:33.37   36:30.69 11:46 F  43 125/156  464/547  F4049 
  915    735 R    Courtney Quinn        36:08.09   36:32.49 11:46 F  38 100/113  465/547  F3039 
  916    782 R    Angel Roy             35:13.98   36:34.30 11:47 F  28  84/94   466/547  F2129 
  917    783 R    Jayme Rubenstein      35:13.73   36:34.41 11:47 M  30  67/76   451/506  M3039 
  918     41 R    Alanna Barton         35:25.91   36:34.74 11:47 F  29  85/94   467/547  F2129 
  919    674 R    Kimberly Orr          35:27.91   36:35.27 11:47 F  18 107/118  468/547  F-20  
  920    727 R    Owen Provencal        35:50.14   36:35.36 11:47 M   7 144/161  452/506  M-20  
  921    389 R    James Harrington      35:50.65   36:35.76 11:47 M  35  68/76   453/506  M3039 
  922   1013 R    Shell Maura           35:38.89   36:44.94 11:50 F  41 126/156  469/547  F4049 
  923    688 R    Christine Pearson     36:09.17   36:45.36 11:50 F  43 127/156  470/547  F4049 
  924    331 R    Beverly Gedutis       35:07.97   36:46.74 11:51 F  64   5/8    471/547  F60+  
  925     66 R    Carsten Boloz         35:59.05   36:47.52 11:51 M  10 145/161  454/506  M-20  
  926    197 R    Peter Debroczy        35:17.91   36:47.56 11:51 M  51  64/71   455/506  M5059 
  927   2451 R    Kent Thorup           35:23.82   36:47.62 11:51 M  53  65/71   456/506  M5059 
  928     62 R    Melissa Bik           36:15.27   36:49.76 11:52 F  34 101/113  472/547  F3039 
  929    537 R    Elizabeth Lutynski    36:15.23   36:50.12 11:52 F  37 102/113  473/547  F3039 
  930    577 R    Christine McClung     36:08.20   36:52.69 11:53 F  27  86/94   474/547  F2129 
  931     65 R    David Boloz           36:04.47   36:53.59 11:53 M  42 121/133  457/506  M4049 
  932    399 R    Robert Havasy         36:05.93   36:59.59 11:55 M  42 122/133  458/506  M4049 
  933     15 R    Martina Arndt         36:05.89   37:00.08 11:55 F  43 128/156  475/547  F4049 
  934    677 R    Lisa Paglia           36:22.08   37:05.01 11:57 F  41 129/156  476/547  F4049 
  935     22 R    Diane Bacon           36:07.26   37:13.32 11:59 F  40 130/156  477/547  F4049 
  936     64 R    Kevin Black           36:18.81   37:24.67 12:03 M  25  44/45   459/506  M2129 
  937    178 R    Jennifer Cunningham   37:14.27   37:24.99 12:03 F  53  44/53   478/547  F5059 
  938     28 R    Dave Baker            35:59.72   37:25.94 12:03 M  37  69/76   460/506  M3039 
  939    529 R    Jim Logan             36:56.27   37:39.92 12:08 M  37  70/76   461/506  M3039 
  940    401 R    Jay Herold            36:56.51   37:40.11 12:08 M  36  71/76   462/506  M3039 
  941     86 R    Ryan Bradley          36:46.51   37:40.86 12:08 M  24  45/45   463/506  M2129 
  942    213 R    Nicole Dipilato       36:46.60   37:40.89 12:08 F  23  87/94   479/547  F2129 
  943    945 R    Nathaniel Webb        36:27.43   37:50.02 12:11 M  13 146/161  464/506  M-20  
  944    673 R    Mary Kate Ohare Sie   37:44.15   37:50.85 12:11 F  45 131/156  480/547  F4049 
  945    827 R    Finnian Sieg          37:44.23   37:50.91 12:11 M   8 147/161  465/506  M-20  
  946   2473 R    Megan Moyrihan        36:18.30   37:56.31 12:13 F  34 103/113  481/547  F3039 
  947    944 R    Catherine Webb        36:34.59   37:56.52 12:13 F  42 132/156  482/547  F4049 
  948    330 R    Joshua Gauthier       37:18.74   37:58.55 12:14 M   9 148/161  466/506  M-20  
  949    794 R    Ben Sagerian          37:19.30   37:59.10 12:14 M  10 149/161  467/506  M-20  
  950    726 R    Shannon Provencal     37:18.49   38:03.28 12:15 F   9 108/118  483/547  F-20  
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
  951    728 R    Tony Provencal        37:19.08   38:04.74 12:16 M  36  72/76   468/506  M3039 
  952    144 R    Keegan Christie       37:10.41   38:06.68 12:17 M  12 150/161  469/506  M-20  
  953   2431 R    Burnie Lincoln        36:36.83   38:07.35 12:17 M  63  14/17   470/506  M60+  
  954    356 R    Beth Goldweber        37:20.55   38:14.80 12:19 F  33 104/113  484/547  F3039 
  955    655 R    Joshua Newcomb        37:20.86   38:15.04 12:19 M  38  73/76   471/506  M3039 
  956    798 R    Alec Sanford          37:15.78   38:16.46 12:20 M  16 151/161  472/506  M-20  
  957   2806 R    Uma Keshavan          37:07.44   38:25.34 12:23 O   0   1/1      1/1    O0000 
  958    822 R    Melissa Shaw          36:48.32   38:28.24 12:23 F  42 133/156  485/547  F4049 
  959    559 R    Wayde Marshall        36:48.25   38:28.31 12:23 M  43 123/133  473/506  M4049 
  960     87 R    Peter Bradley         37:32.60   38:30.00 12:24 M  64  15/17   474/506  M60+  
  961   1061 R    Mackenzie Arena       37:42.82   38:38.28 12:27 F  16 109/118  486/547  F-20  
  962    581 R    Kelsey McCullough     37:07.17   38:44.36 12:29 F  22  88/94   487/547  F2129 
  963    875 R    Patricia Sullivan     37:07.62   38:44.77 12:29 F  47 134/156  488/547  F4049 
  964   1073 R    Bob Crook             38:19.68   38:51.28 12:31 M  60  16/17   475/506  M60+  
  965     63 R    Terri Binder          38:40.74   38:51.91 12:31 F  58  45/53   489/547  F5059 
  966    580 R    Steffy McCourt        37:35.80   38:51.95 12:31 F  32 105/113  490/547  F3039 
  967    991 R    Susan Zaney           37:36.92   38:52.93 12:31 F  53  46/53   491/547  F5059 
  968    394 R    Cora Hartigan         38:16.48   39:03.15 12:35 F  11 110/118  492/547  F-20  
  969    463 R    Griffin Kelley        37:41.30   39:09.39 12:37 M   8 152/161  476/506  M-20  
  970    464 R    Nolan Kelley          37:40.97   39:09.46 12:37 M  10 153/161  477/506  M-20  
  971    317 R    Jennifer Gallagher    39:01.58   39:17.71 12:39 F  49 135/156  493/547  F4049 
  972   1008 R    Aker Cj               38:14.06   39:17.77 12:39 M  12 154/161  478/506  M-20  
  973    203 R    Juatin Depietri       38:52.82   39:18.64 12:40 M  15 155/161  479/506  M-20  
  974   2439 R    Cam Delouis           38:17.25   39:21.03 12:40 M  11 156/161  480/506  M-20  
  975    360 R    Natalie Green         38:35.83   39:25.35 12:42 F  48 136/156  494/547  F4049 
  976   1009 R    Aker David            37:53.08   39:29.33 12:43 M  42 124/133  481/506  M4049 
  977    462 R    Cheryl Kelley         38:04.49   39:33.44 12:44 F  40 137/156  495/547  F4049 
  978    119 R    Jonathan Cao          39:10.35   39:38.95 12:46 M   9 157/161  482/506  M-20  
  979    473 R    Ian Kimball           37:52.69   39:54.65 12:51 M  33  74/76   483/506  M3039 
  980   1085 R    Paul Whittier         38:46.09   39:57.80 12:52 M  59  66/71   484/506  M5059 
  981    139 R    William Child         38:33.44   40:04.34 12:54 M  55  67/71   485/506  M5059 
  982    189 R    Liz Davis             39:26.93   40:04.93 12:55 F  51  47/53   496/547  F5059 
  983    837 R    Amanda Smith          39:36.80   40:05.07 12:55 F  39 106/113  497/547  F3039 
  984    405 R    Lisa Hicks            38:53.97   40:05.12 12:55 F  45 138/156  498/547  F4049 
  985    714 R    Jeanne Poulin         38:50.99   40:07.86 12:56 F  48 139/156  499/547  F4049 
  986   1025 R    Poulin Sam            38:51.18   40:08.08 12:56 M   8 158/161  486/506  M-20  
  987    579 R    Kathleen McCourt      38:53.82   40:09.63 12:56 F  32 107/113  500/547  F3039 
  988   2802 R    Wendy Northing        39:37.29   40:18.30 12:59 F  51  48/53   501/547  F5059 
  989    941 R    Lexie Watkins         39:03.69   40:18.89 12:59 F  31 108/113  502/547  F3039 
  990     14 R    Sandra Ansell         39:03.27   40:19.53 12:59 F  47 140/156  503/547  F4049 
  991    746 R    Rodolfo Reni          38:56.95   40:35.89 13:05 M  49 125/133  487/506  M4049 
  992    869 R    Ken Stillwell         39:03.42   40:37.89 13:05 M  42 126/133  488/506  M4049 
  993    912 R    Tara Tula             39:43.22   40:38.47 13:05 F  37 109/113  504/547  F3039 
  994    913 R    Hope Tula             39:43.48   40:38.57 13:05 F  14 111/118  505/547  F-20  
  995    879 R    Kristin Sziklas       40:07.10   40:43.37 13:07 F  43 141/156  506/547  F4049 
  996    881 R    Catherine Sziklas     40:06.46   40:43.56 13:07 F   8 112/118  507/547  F-20  
  997    291 R    Connie Flieger        39:34.76   40:52.34 13:10 F  44 142/156  508/547  F4049 
  998    371 R    Christine Hackett     40:53.25   40:58.96 13:12 F  48 143/156  509/547  F4049 
  999    876 R    Gloria Sullivan       40:53.14   40:59.13 13:12 F  46 144/156  510/547  F4049 
 1000    322 R    Liz Garden            40:27.58   41:00.23 13:12 F  37 110/113  511/547  F3039 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
 1001    458 R    Patrick Keating       39:14.45   41:14.48 13:17 M  35  75/76   489/506  M3039 
 1002    582 R    Rebecca McDaniel      40:57.14   41:17.67 13:18 F  25  89/94   512/547  F2129 
 1003    493 R    Deborah Lamothe       40:58.48   41:29.22 13:22 F  61   6/8    513/547  F60+  
 1004    425 R    Michele Hubley        39:54.83   41:37.26 13:24 F  47 145/156  514/547  F4049 
 1005    804 R    Kelly Scangas         40:30.79   41:37.80 13:24 F  41 146/156  515/547  F4049 
 1006    868 R    Brooke Stillwell      40:08.03   41:42.17 13:26 F  36 111/113  516/547  F3039 
 1007    481 R    Daniel Kolenda        40:06.62   41:42.24 13:26 M  44 127/133  490/506  M4049 
 1008    480 R    Katharine Kolenda     40:06.88   41:42.58 13:26 F  45 147/156  517/547  F4049 
 1009    240 R    Peter Drivas          41:03.73   41:49.98 13:28 M  53  68/71   491/506  M5059 
 1010   1078 R    Ava Blancheri         41:43.77   41:50.32 13:28 F   7 113/118  518/547  F-20  
 1011     54 R    Kimberley Biancheri   41:43.97   41:50.43 13:29 F  45 148/156  519/547  F4049 
 1012   2459 R    Caroline France       41:17.20   41:54.61 13:30 F  64   7/8    520/547  F60+  
 1013    255 R    Erin Ellsworth        40:59.51   42:05.18 13:33 F  28  90/94   521/547  F2129 
 1014   2494 R    Lucy Flint            42:17.41   42:17.41 13:37 F  58  49/53   522/547  F5059 
 1015    312 R    Karen Gadbois         42:04.33   42:26.30 13:40 F  49 149/156  523/547  F4049 
 1016    899 R    Jeffrey Tomaneng      42:29.25   42:29.25 13:41 M  42 128/133  492/506  M4049 
 1017   2490 R    Krista Barton         41:32.10   42:43.69 13:46 F  43 150/156  524/547  F4049 
 1018    595 R    James McKiernan       42:05.84   42:53.59 13:49 M  75  17/17   493/506  M60+  
 1019   1081 R    Kate Wellen           42:37.52   43:01.60 13:51 F  56  50/53   525/547  F5059 
 1020    760 R    Patricia Rivers       42:34.67   43:07.18 13:53 F  29  91/94   526/547  F2129 
 1021   2818 R    Patrick Corbett       42:01.72   43:18.08 13:57 M   0   3/3    494/506  M0099 
 1022    225 R    Will Donahue          42:54.68   43:35.15 14:02 M  11 159/161  495/506  M-20  
 1023    692 R    Ellen Perkins         43:28.55   43:51.83 14:08 F  45 151/156  527/547  F4049 
 1024    289 R    Victoria Fischer      42:45.91   43:55.06 14:09 F   8 114/118  528/547  F-20  
 1025   1038 R    Achorn Alyson         42:48.80   43:56.27 14:09 F  29  92/94   529/547  F2129 
 1026    287 R    Jennifer Fischer      42:48.04   43:56.78 14:09 F  40 152/156  530/547  F4049 
 1027    515 R    Christina Lightsey    43:33.47   44:47.08 14:25 F  41 153/156  531/547  F4049 
 1028    516 R    Emily Lightsey        43:33.79   44:47.26 14:25 F  16 115/118  532/547  F-20  
 1029   1089 R    Mariah Bannon         43:58.09   44:48.46 14:26 F  15 116/118  533/547  F-20  
 1030   1026 R    Poulin Charlie        43:33.19   44:50.25 14:26 M   8 160/161  496/506  M-20  
 1031    715 R    Peter Poulin          43:33.64   44:51.27 14:27 M  46 129/133  497/506  M4049 
 1032   1090 R    Jeanne Bannon         42:55.43   44:51.63 14:27 F  52  51/53   534/547  F5059 
 1033    361 R    Breeyn Green          44:08.55   44:59.13 14:29 F  23  93/94   535/547  F2129 
 1034   2444 R    Rylie Rohloff         44:21.67   45:13.19 14:34 F   6 117/118  536/547  F-20  
 1035    768 R    Nicki Rohloff         44:22.19   45:13.41 14:34 F  39 112/113  537/547  F3039 
 1036   2475 R    Maureen McCullough    43:24.00   45:16.98 14:35 F   0   4/4    538/547  F0099 
 1037   1024 R    Adams Danielle        45:10.10   45:27.57 14:38 F   8 118/118  539/547  F-20  
 1038      1 R    Brad Adams            45:11.03   45:28.21 14:39 M  42 130/133  498/506  M4049 
 1039    566 R    Ted Martin            43:44.60   45:34.69 14:41 M  52  69/71   499/506  M5059 
 1040    706 R    Chris Pierson         43:43.91   45:34.77 14:41 M  47 131/133  500/506  M4049 
 1041    921 R    Jova Vasquez          44:26.44   45:53.97 14:47 F  24  94/94   540/547  F2129 
 1042    176 R    Brenna Cunningham     44:13.95   46:06.51 14:51 F  34 113/113  541/547  F3039 
 1043    266 R    Thomas Fallon         46:20.18   46:20.18 14:55 M  38  76/76   501/506  M3039 
 1044   1007 R    Aker Kristie          44:48.09   46:24.67 14:57 F  42 154/156  542/547  F4049 
 1045    693 R    John Perkins          46:46.81   47:09.67 15:11 M  48 132/133  502/506  M4049 
 1046    293 R    Sally Fodor           47:06.76   48:37.43 15:40 F  49 155/156  543/547  F4049 
 1047    740 R    Kurt Rayner           48:54.21   50:09.33 16:09 M  56  70/71   503/506  M5059 
 1048    294 R    John Fodor            49:56.74   51:26.49 16:34 M  50  71/71   504/506  M5059 
 1049    734 R    David Qua             51:04.32   52:48.80 17:00 M  41 133/133  505/506  M4049 
 1050    122 R    Kelly Carlson         51:21.66   52:49.27 17:01 F  50  52/53   544/547  F5059 
Place No.    Race Name                Nettime    Guntime    Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== ====== ==== =================== ========== ========== ===== = === ======== ======== ===== 
 1051    126 R    Conor Carlson         51:23.99   52:49.52 17:01 M  11 161/161  506/506  M-20  
 1052    685 R    Carol Parker          51:25.23   52:52.93 17:02 F  58  53/53   545/547  F5059 
 1053    121 R    Jeannette Cardozo     57:02.64   58:44.35 18:55 F  48 156/156  546/547  F4049 
 1054     13 R    Esmilda Angulo        57:03.14   58:44.73 18:55 F  73   8/8    547/547  F60+  
 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News