Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Divisional XC Championships

Wrentham, MA, November 10, 2012

[Girls D1 Complete | Girls D2 Complete | Girls D3 Complete | Girls D4 Complete | Girls D5 Complete | Girls D6 Complete | Boys D1 Complete | Boys D2 Complete | Boys D4 Complete | Boys D5 Complete | Boys D6 Complete ]

Boys D3 Complete

       2012 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 10, 2012

           ============== BOY's DIV-3 5k RACE =================

Place TmPl No.   Name                  Yr School               Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  2623 DANIEL MACDONALD METE 12 Arlington            15:46.3  5:05  T 
    2    2  2711 OWEN GONSER           11 King Philip          15:51.7  5:07  I 
    3    3  2820 DANNY PALLIDINO       11 Wellesley            16:11.7  5:13  T 
    4    4  2643 ALEX GRECO            10 Beverly              16:15.1  5:14  I 
    5    5  2629 ANTONIO XELHOA        12 Arlington            16:16.8  5:15  T 
    6    6  2804 COREY THOMAS          12 Tewksbury            16:19.3  5:16  T 
    7    7  2701 NOAH MONDELLO         12 Gloucester           16:24.0  5:17  I 
    8    8  2754 DAN MOVERMAN          11 Oliver Ames          16:24.7  5:17  I 
    9    9  2833 NATE STEPHANSKY       12 Whitman-Hanson       16:26.1  5:18  T 
   10   10  2796 BRIAN AMARAL          12 Tewksbury            16:27.6  5:18  T 
   11   11  2735 IAN FLANAGAN          11 North Attleborough   16:35.2  5:21  I 
   12   12  2764 JUSTIN HALLEY         11 Reading              16:36.2  5:21  I 
   13   13  2785 DERIK NOLAND          12 Silver Lake          16:37.5  5:22  I 
   14   14  2761 MATT DYNAN            10 Reading              16:38.6  5:22  I 
   15   15  2750 CONNOR DONOVAN        10 Oliver Ames          16:43.7  5:24  I 
   16   16  2685 TIM POITRAS           11 Dracut               16:44.1  5:24  I 
   17   17  2819 BENJAMIN GRISWOLD     11 Wellesley            16:45.4  5:24  T 
   18   18  2816 THOMAS D'ANIERI       9  Wellesley            16:48.2  5:25  T 
   19   19  2800 JOSEPH DARRIGO        11 Tewksbury            16:49.3  5:25  T 
   20   20  2826 PAUL DUFFEY           12 Whitman-Hanson       16:53.5  5:27  T 
   21   21  2775 ADAM SELSMAN          11 Sharon               16:53.7  5:27    
   22   22  2769 PAUL FLEMING          11 Sharon               16:55.7  5:27    
   23   23  2808 SEAN HERLIHY          12 Walpole              16:56.7  5:28    
   24   24  2799 ANTHONY DARRIGO       11 Tewksbury            16:57.4  5:28  T 
   25   25  2628 KIRBY STOFF           12 Arlington            16:58.8  5:28  T 
   26   26  2666 BRIAN RICH            12 Concord-Carlisle     17:03.1  5:30    
   27   27  2675 LOGAN PATENAUDE       11 Dartmouth            17:03.8  5:30    
   28   28  2830 PAT MULREY            12 Whitman-Hanson       17:07.2  5:31  T 
   29   29  2698 EVEREST CRAWFORD      10 Gloucester           17:07.8  5:31    
   30   30  2699 JACOB HOLSCHER        12 Gloucester           17:08.3  5:31    
   31   31  2837 PATRICK FRANCO        12 Winchester           17:09.7  5:32    
   32   32  2656 RYAN REID             12 Catholic Memorial    17:10.8  5:32    
   33   33  2843 JACOB ZUCH            9  Winchester           17:11.4  5:32    
   34   34  2823 CHRIS ULIAN           11 Wellesley            17:12.1  5:33  T 
   35   35  2734 GEORGE BRADLEY        12 North Attleborough   17:12.3  5:33    
   36   36  2668 RUSSELL WALTON        12 Concord-Carlisle     17:12.6  5:33    
   37   37  2831 BRIAN SHEPPARD        11 Whitman-Hanson       17:13.0  5:33  T 
   38   38  2637 LEWIS SIILLETTO       11 Belmont              17:19.1  5:35    
   39   39  2751 CAMERON GARDNER       10 Oliver Ames          17:20.9  5:35    
   40   40  2807 ANTHONY DIVIRGILIO    11 Walpole              17:23.8  5:36    
   41   41  2649 CAMPBELL WOOD         10 Beverly              17:24.4  5:37    
   42   42  2817 CHRISTIAN FRENIERE    11 Wellesley            17:25.4  5:37  T 
   43   43  2710 AUSTIN GATCOMB        12 King Philip          17:27.7  5:38    
   44   44  2773 BRENDAN LEE           11 Sharon               17:28.4  5:38    
   45   45  2702 WILLIE PIERCE         10 Gloucester           17:29.0  5:38    
   46   46  2678 MIKE ANDERSSON        11 Dracut               17:29.2  5:38    
   47   47  2715 MATTHEW CICCIU        12 Milford              17:29.5  5:38    
   48   48  2752 BOBBY KLINE           12 Oliver Ames          17:31.5  5:39    
   49   49  2638 TIM SIRACUSA          10 Belmont              17:32.1  5:39    
   50   50  2757 COREY PIRES           12 Oliver Ames          17:32.9  5:39    
   51   51  2814 BRENDAN WOHLER        10 Walpole              17:34.3  5:40    
   52   52  2723 CONNOR ROSENBLATT     12 Milford              17:34.5  5:40    
   53   53  2663 SEAMUS LAWLOR         12 Concord-Carlisle     17:35.4  5:40    
   54   54  2625 MATT O'ROURKE         12 Arlington            17:36.3  5:40  T 
   55   55  2803 NICK SOUZA            12 Tewksbury            17:38.2  5:41  T 
   56   56  2682 TIM KOUFOGAZOS        11 Dracut               17:38.5  5:41    
   57   57  2755 KYLE NICHOLS          10 Oliver Ames          17:41.7  5:42    
   58   58  2730 DANNY LEAVEY          10 Natick               17:42.0  5:42    
   59   59  2828 SAM EVANS             9  Whitman-Hanson       17:42.8  5:43  T 
   60   60  2789 WAYNE BARNABY         12 Stoughton            17:43.8  5:43    
   61   61  2665 ZACH MUNN             11 Concord-Carlisle     17:44.8  5:43    
   62   62  2806 KEVIN DELANEY         12 Walpole              17:45.6  5:43    
   63   63  2697 MATT CIARAMITARO      10 Gloucester           17:47.0  5:44    
   64   64  2731 JACK O'CONNOR         11 Natick               17:48.5  5:44    
   65   65  2737 MIKE 	 KELLEHER       11 North Attleborough   17:50.9  5:45    
   66   66  2788 TYLER STAFFORD        12 Silver Lake          17:51.2  5:45    
   67   67  2727 DYLAN JONES           10 Natick               17:52.2  5:46    
   68   68  2832 STEPHEN SMART         11 Whitman-Hanson       17:53.4  5:46  T 
   69   69  2686 RYAN PRESTIN          11 Dracut               17:53.8  5:46    
   70   70  2801 MIKE FAMIGLIETTI      10 Tewksbury            17:54.1  5:46  T 
   71   71  2627 GABE PUTNAM           11 Arlington            17:55.4  5:47  T 
   72   72  2829 CHRIS LONDERGAN       12 Whitman-Hanson       17:56.5  5:47  T 
   73   73  2767 SAM SWANSON           12 Reading              17:57.9  5:47    
   74   74  2766 RYAN SCHOTT           11 Reading              17:58.2  5:48    
   75   75  2759 IAN  TUCKER           10 Reading              17:59.6  5:48    
   76   76  2797 ANTHONY BARINELLI     10 Tewksbury            17:59.9  5:48  T 
   77   77  2694 OLIVER NEWMAN         11 Falmouth             18:00.1  5:48    
   78   78  2729 GRAHAM KING           10 Natick               18:01.4  5:49    
   79   79  2778 JUSTIN WILBUR         12 Sharon               18:02.2  5:49    
   80   80  2660 BART BOYLE            12 Concord-Carlisle     18:02.5  5:49    
   81   81  2674 LUKE KELLY            12 Dartmouth            18:02.9  5:49    
   82   82  2815 JAKE CHICOSKI         10 Wellesley            18:04.0  5:49  T 
   83   83  2683 KYLE LITTERAL         12 Dracut               18:04.7  5:50    
   84   84  2777 BEN STOLLER           10 Sharon               18:07.5  5:50    
   85   85  2733 CHRIS PEABODY         9  Natick               18:07.7  5:51    
   86   86  2744 JOHN MALONEY          11 Norwood              18:08.1  5:51    
   87   87  2687 JAMIE DRISCOLL        10 Falmouth             18:08.4  5:51    
   88   88  2724 IAN CARRICK           10 Natick               18:08.8  5:51    
   89   89  2626 ANDREW PETERSON       9  Arlington            18:09.2  5:51  T 
   90   90  2749 BRITON COPLEY         11 Oliver Ames          18:11.9  5:52    
   91   91  2713 JERIMIAH SULLIVAN     12 King Philip          18:12.3  5:52    
   92   92  2740 TEDDY NOLAN           10 North Attleborough   18:12.8  5:52    
   93   93  2811 ANDREW SINGLE         12 Walpole              18:13.0  5:52    
   94   94  2703 WINSLOW POWERS        12 Gloucester           18:13.4  5:52    
   95   95  2772 STEVEN KESSLER        12 Sharon               18:16.0  5:53    
   96   96  2680 DAN BRUNELLE          11 Dracut               18:16.3  5:53    
   97   97  2765 NATHAN PERRY          11 Reading              18:16.5  5:53    
   98   98  2671 BRYCE BOSWELL         9  Dartmouth            18:18.3  5:54    
   99   99  2700 JON LAURIE            12 Gloucester           18:19.5  5:54    
  100  100  2672 PETER BREAULT         12 Dartmouth            18:21.3  5:55    
  101  101  2836 MAX DOEL              10 Winchester           18:22.1  5:55    
  102  102  2839 ROSS KENNEDY          11 Winchester           18:22.4  5:55    
  103  103  2661 MATTHEW CUOMO         12 Concord-Carlisle     18:23.5  5:56    
  104  104  2738 JACK 	 LABONTE        11 North Attleborough   18:23.8  5:56    
  105  105  2620 BART BUURMAN          12 Arlington            18:24.5  5:56  T 
  106  106  2645 ANTHONY MORRISSEY     10 Beverly              18:25.3  5:56    
  107  107  2813 WILL WHEARTY          12 Walpole              18:25.5  5:56    
  108  108  2747 JAMES O'DONNELL       10 Norwood              18:25.8  5:56    
  109  109  2646 MICHAEL SCOTT         11 Beverly              18:28.3  5:57    
  110  110  2726 STEVE GUSTUS          11 Natick               18:31.1  5:58    
  111  111  2739 BRANDEN 	 LAVERDIERE  11 North Attleborough   18:31.5  5:58    
  112  112  2641 ZACH BAUER            10 Beverly              18:32.9  5:59    
  113  113  2691 ZACK KELLY            10 Falmouth             18:33.6  5:59    
  114  114  2630 SETH ALTMAN           10 Belmont              18:34.5  5:59    
  115  115  2657 COREY SNOW            11 Catholic Memorial    18:35.5  6:00    
  116  116  2793 DAVID LOCKHART        10 Stoughton            18:37.8  6:00    
  117  117  2681 DAVE CAIZZI           11 Dracut               18:38.2  6:00    
  118  118  2689 CASEY GONSOLVES       12 Falmouth             18:39.0  6:01    
  119  119  2763 MIKE GIULIANA         12 Reading              18:39.4  6:01    
  120  120  2633 DAVID GREEN           11 Belmont              18:44.6  6:02    
  121  121  2842 VINCENT YE            12 Winchester           18:50.3  6:04    
  122  122  2667 ANDREW SOLOMON        11 Concord-Carlisle     18:52.1  6:05    
  123  123  2709 ETHAN DOUGLAS         9  King Philip          18:52.5  6:05    
  124  124  2676 JUSTIN PIMENTEL       12 Dartmouth            18:55.4  6:06    
  125  125  2708 RYAN CARUCCI          11 King Philip          18:56.5  6:06    
  126  126  2736 KENNETH FONG	         10 North Attleborough   18:56.9  6:06    
  127  127  2647 DYLAN STAID           12 Beverly              18:57.4  6:07    
  128  128  2781 SCOTT GUIDOBONI       10 Silver Lake          18:58.7  6:07    
  129  129  2644 MATTHEW HECKMAN       11 Beverly              19:01.7  6:08    
  130  130  2677 CONLAN YUEN           11 Dartmouth            19:07.9  6:10    
  131  131  2720 DEVIN LUCE            11 Milford              19:09.4  6:10    
  132  132  2810 MIKE ORSI             10 Walpole              19:12.7  6:12    
  133  133  2692 NEIL KOONTZ           10 Falmouth             19:13.5  6:12    
  134       2704 IAN RICHARDS          12 Gloucester           19:15.5  6:12    
  135  134  2792 ALEC DENAPOLI         11 Stoughton            19:17.2  6:13    
  136  135  2639 PETER STAUB           11 Belmont              19:22.1  6:15    
  137  136  2795 NICK QUATRUCCI        9  Stoughton            19:24.2  6:15    
  138  137  2714 JONATHAN CICCIU       10 Milford              19:24.4  6:15    
  139  138  2670 ALEX BOSWELL          12 Dartmouth            19:31.5  6:18    
  140  139  2784 MAX MILNE             11 Silver Lake          19:37.0  6:19    
  141  140  2658 SCOTT SPANGENBERG     12 Catholic Memorial    19:43.6  6:21    
  142  141  2632 RILEY GRANT           10 Belmont              19:43.8  6:22    
  143  142  2743 DAN CURLEY            9  Norwood              19:45.8  6:22    
  144  143  2707 JOHN BERDOS           10 King Philip          19:49.7  6:23    
  145  144  2712 JEREMIAH LUKES        9  King Philip          19:51.0  6:24    
  146  145  2841 ANDREW PIISPANEN      11 Winchester           19:53.8  6:25    
  147  146  2790 LUKE BUTERA           10 Stoughton            19:57.1  6:26    
  148  147  2741 JOSH ACERO            9  Norwood              19:57.9  6:26    
  149  148  2783 RYAN MCGILLVERY       12 Silver Lake          20:03.0  6:28    
  150  149  2745 GEORGE MELTZER        12 Norwood              20:03.3  6:28    
  151  150  2791 JACK D'ADDIECO        12 Stoughton            20:06.2  6:29    
  152  151  2794 JASON MARSHALL        10 Stoughton            20:12.4  6:31    
  153  152  2718 TOM JACOBSON          9  Milford              20:13.5  6:31    
  154  153  2746 SAI NEDUNCHEZHIAN     10 Norwood              20:21.2  6:34    
  155  154  2742 CLIFTON CLARK         9  Norwood              20:22.7  6:34    
  156  155  2721 ANDREW PRINCIPE       9  Milford              20:28.7  6:36    
  157  156  2719 MATT LEBLANC          10 Milford              20:28.9  6:36    
  158  157  2659 KEVIN WARREN          12 Catholic Memorial    20:41.0  6:40    
  159  158  2652 JOHN FITZGERALD       11 Catholic Memorial    21:15.2  6:51    
  160  159  2653 KEVIN FITZGERALD      12 Catholic Memorial    21:15.8  6:51    
  161  160  2693 MATT MAGGIO           10 Falmouth             21:23.0  6:53    
  162  161  2688 KIMO GILMAN           11 Falmouth             22:58.1  7:24    

T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer


       2012 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 10, 2012

           ============== BOY's DIV-3 5k RACE =================


                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.   114  Tewksbury                    (  16:51  1:24:15)
===========================================
  1      6  COREY THOMAS           16:20     5     55  NICK SOUZA             17:39
  2     10  BRIAN AMARAL           16:28     6   ( 70) MIKE FAMIGLIETTI       17:55
  3     19  JOSEPH DARRIGO         16:50     7   ( 76) ANTHONY BARINELLI      18:00
  4     24  ANTHONY DARRIGO        16:58

  2.   114  Wellesley                    (  16:54  1:24:26)
===========================================
  1      3  DANNY PALLIDINO        16:12     4     34  CHRIS ULIAN            17:13
  2     17  BENJAMIN GRISWOLD      16:46     5     42  CHRISTIAN FRENIERE     17:26
  3     18  THOMAS D'ANIERI        16:49     6   ( 82) JAKE CHICOSKI          18:04

  3.   153  Whitman-Hanson               (  17:05  1:25:25)
===========================================
  1      9  NATE STEPHANSKY        16:27     5     59  SAM EVANS              17:43
  2     20  PAUL DUFFEY            16:54     6   ( 68) STEPHEN SMART          17:54
  3     28  PAT MULREY             17:08     7   ( 72) CHRIS LONDERGAN        17:57
  4     37  BRIAN SHEPPARD         17:13

  4.   156  Arlington                    (  16:56  1:24:36)
===========================================
  1      1  DANIEL MACDONALD METEER   15:47     5     71  GABE PUTNAM            17:56
  2      5  ANTONIO XELHOA         16:17     6   ( 89) ANDREW PETERSON        18:10
  3     25  KIRBY STOFF            16:59     7   (105) BART BUURMAN           18:25
  4     54  MATT O'ROURKE          17:37

  5.   160  Oliver Ames                  (  17:07  1:25:35)
===========================================
  1      8  DAN MOVERMAN           16:25     5     50  COREY PIRES            17:33
  2     15  CONNOR DONOVAN         16:44     6   ( 57) KYLE NICHOLS           17:42
  3     39  CAMERON GARDNER        17:21     7   ( 90) BRITON COPLEY          18:12
  4     48  BOBBY KLINE            17:32

  6.   174  Gloucester                   (  17:12  1:25:57)
===========================================
  1      7  NOAH MONDELLO          16:24     5     63  MATT CIARAMITARO       17:47
  2     29  EVEREST CRAWFORD       17:08     6   ( 94) WINSLOW POWERS         18:14
  3     30  JACOB HOLSCHER         17:09     7   ( 99) JON LAURIE             18:20
  4     45  WILLIE PIERCE          17:29

  7.   248  Reading                      (  17:27  1:27:13)
===========================================
  1     12  JUSTIN HALLEY          16:37     5     75  IAN  TUCKER            18:00
  2     14  MATT DYNAN             16:39     6   ( 97) NATHAN PERRY           18:17
  3     73  SAM SWANSON            17:58     7   (119) MIKE GIULIANA          18:40
  4     74  RYAN SCHOTT            17:59


  8.   250  Sharon                       (  17:30  1:27:30)
===========================================
  1     21  ADAM SELSMAN           16:54     4     79  JUSTIN WILBUR          18:03
  2     22  PAUL FLEMING           16:56     5     84  BEN STOLLER            18:08
  3     44  BRENDAN LEE            17:29     6   ( 95) STEVEN KESSLER         18:16

  9.   256  Concord-Carlisle             (  17:33  1:27:41)
===========================================
  1     26  BRIAN RICH             17:04     5     80  BART BOYLE             18:03
  2     36  RUSSELL WALTON         17:13     6   (103) MATTHEW CUOMO          18:24
  3     53  SEAMUS LAWLOR          17:36     7   (122) ANDREW SOLOMON         18:53
  4     61  ZACH MUNN              17:45

 10.   269  Walpole                      (  17:35  1:27:55)
===========================================
  1     23  SEAN HERLIHY           16:57     5     93  ANDREW SINGLE          18:13
  2     40  ANTHONY DIVIRGILIO     17:24     6   (107) WILL WHEARTY           18:26
  3     51  BRENDAN WOHLER         17:35     7   (132) MIKE ORSI              19:13
  4     62  KEVIN DELANEY          17:46

 11.   270  Dracut                       (  17:35  1:27:53)
===========================================
  1     16  TIM POITRAS            16:45     5     83  KYLE LITTERAL          18:05
  2     46  MIKE ANDERSSON         17:30     6   ( 96) DAN BRUNELLE           18:17
  3     56  TIM KOUFOGAZOS         17:39     7   (117) DAVE CAIZZI            18:39
  4     69  RYAN PRESTIN           17:54

 12.   307  North Attleborough           (  17:40  1:28:17)
===========================================
  1     11  IAN FLANAGAN           16:36     5    104  JACK 	 LABONTE         18:24
  2     35  GEORGE BRADLEY         17:13     6   (111) BRANDEN 	 LAVERDIERE   18:32
  3     65  MIKE 	 KELLEHER        17:51     7   (126) KENNETH FONG	          18:57
  4     92  TEDDY NOLAN            18:13

 13.   352  Natick                       (  17:55  1:29:34)
===========================================
  1     58  DANNY LEAVEY           17:42     5     85  CHRIS PEABODY          18:08
  2     64  JACK O'CONNOR          17:49     6   ( 88) IAN CARRICK            18:09
  3     67  DYLAN JONES            17:53     7   (110) STEVE GUSTUS           18:32
  4     78  GRAHAM KING            18:02

 14.   372  Beverly                      (  17:50  1:29:09)
===========================================
  1      4  ALEX GRECO             16:16     5    112  ZACH BAUER             18:33
  2     41  CAMPBELL WOOD          17:25     6   (127) DYLAN STAID            18:58
  3    106  ANTHONY MORRISSEY      18:26     7   (129) MATTHEW HECKMAN        19:02
  4    109  MICHAEL SCOTT          18:29



 15.   384  King Philip                  (  17:53  1:29:23)
===========================================
  1      2  OWEN GONSER            15:52     5    125  RYAN CARUCCI           18:57
  2     43  AUSTIN GATCOMB         17:28     6   (143) JOHN BERDOS            19:50
  3     91  JERIMIAH SULLIVAN      18:13     7   (144) JEREMIAH LUKES         19:51
  4    123  ETHAN DOUGLAS          18:53

 16.   388  Winchester                   (  18:00  1:29:59)
===========================================
  1     31  PATRICK FRANCO         17:10     4    102  ROSS KENNEDY           18:23
  2     33  JACOB ZUCH             17:12     5    121  VINCENT YE             18:51
  3    101  MAX DOEL               18:23     6   (145) ANDREW PIISPANEN       19:54

 17.   430  Dartmouth                    (  18:09  1:30:44)
===========================================
  1     27  LOGAN PATENAUDE        17:04     5    124  JUSTIN PIMENTEL        18:56
  2     81  LUKE KELLY             18:03     6   (130) CONLAN YUEN            19:08
  3     98  BRYCE BOSWELL          18:19     7   (138) ALEX BOSWELL           19:32
  4    100  PETER BREAULT          18:22

 18.   456  Belmont                      (  18:20  1:31:36)
===========================================
  1     38  LEWIS SIILLETTO        17:20     4    120  DAVID GREEN            18:45
  2     49  TIM SIRACUSA           17:33     5    135  PETER STAUB            19:23
  3    114  SETH ALTMAN            18:35     6   (141) RILEY GRANT            19:44

 19.   494  Silver Lake                  (  18:38  1:33:09)
===========================================
  1     13  DERIK NOLAND           16:38     4    139  MAX MILNE              19:37
  2     66  TYLER STAFFORD         17:52     5    148  RYAN MCGILLVERY        20:03
  3    128  SCOTT GUIDOBONI        18:59

 20.   519  Milford                      (  18:47  1:33:54)
===========================================
  1     47  MATTHEW CICCIU         17:30     5    152  TOM JACOBSON           20:14
  2     52  CONNOR ROSENBLATT      17:35     6   (155) ANDREW PRINCIPE        20:29
  3    131  DEVIN LUCE             19:10     7   (156) MATT LEBLANC           20:29
  4    137  JONATHAN CICCIU        19:25

 21.   528  Falmouth                     (  18:32  1:32:37)
===========================================
  1     77  OLIVER NEWMAN          18:01     5    133  NEIL KOONTZ            19:14
  2     87  JAMIE DRISCOLL         18:09     6   (160) MATT MAGGIO            21:23
  3    113  ZACK KELLY             18:34     7   (161) KIMO GILMAN            22:59
  4    118  CASEY GONSOLVES        18:39


 22.   592  Stoughton                    (  19:01  1:35:03)
===========================================
  1     60  WAYNE BARNABY          17:44     5    146  LUKE BUTERA            19:58
  2    116  DAVID LOCKHART         18:38     6   (150) JACK D'ADDIECO         20:07
  3    134  ALEC DENAPOLI          19:18     7   (151) JASON MARSHALL         20:13
  4    136  NICK QUATRUCCI         19:25

 23.   602  Catholic Memorial            (  19:30  1:37:28)
===========================================
  1     32  RYAN REID              17:11     4    157  KEVIN WARREN           20:41
  2    115  COREY SNOW             18:36     5    158  JOHN FITZGERALD        21:16
  3    140  SCOTT SPANGENBERG      19:44     6   (159) KEVIN FITZGERALD       21:16

 24.   632  Norwood                      (  19:17  1:36:23)
===========================================
  1     86  JOHN MALONEY           18:09     5    149  GEORGE MELTZER         20:04
  2    108  JAMES O'DONNELL        18:26     6   (153) SAI NEDUNCHEZHIAN      20:22
  3    142  DAN CURLEY             19:46     7   (154) CLIFTON CLARK          20:23
  4    147  JOSH ACERO             19:58









My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News