Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Divisional XC Championships

Wrentham, MA, November 10, 2012

[Girls D1 Complete | Girls D2 Complete | Girls D3 Complete | Girls D4 Complete | Girls D5 Complete | Girls D6 Complete | Boys D1 Complete | Boys D3 Complete | Boys D4 Complete | Boys D5 Complete | Boys D6 Complete ]

Boys D2 Complete

                                                                      
       2012 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 10, 2012

           ============== BOY's DIV-2 5k RACE =================

Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School               Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  1257 SAM STUBBS              9  Cambridge Rindge & L 15:59.9  5:09  T 
    2    2  1379 ADRIAN AMAYA            11 Needham              16:03.3  5:11  I 
    3    3  1272 QUINN COONEY            10 Chelmsford           16:03.6  5:11  T 
    4    4  1234 PJ GARMON               10 Billerica            16:07.8  5:12  I 
    5    5  1276 DAN NOLAN               12 Chelmsford           16:10.1  5:13  T 
    6    6  1317 ELI HOENIG              12 Lincoln-Sudbury      16:20.4  5:16  T 
    7    7  1319 JOSHUA KERBER           11 Lincoln-Sudbury      16:20.9  5:16  T 
    8    8  1231 SCOTT ARSENAULT         12 Billerica            16:21.3  5:16  I 
    9    9  1250 ESITYA ALEMSEGED        9  Cambridge Rindge & L 16:22.7  5:17  T 
   10   10  1347 DAN ROMANO              10 Mansfield            16:26.4  5:18  T 
   11   11  1365 HARRY KENT              11 Masconomet           16:31.7  5:20  I 
   12       1239 MIKE WARD               12 Boston Latin School  16:34.7  5:21  I 
   13   12  1384 TYLER HAGEN             12 Needham              16:37.8  5:22  I 
   14   13  1269 MATT ARSENEAULT         12 Chelmsford           16:38.3  5:22  T 
   15   14  1256 MICHAEL SCARLETT        11 Cambridge Rindge & L 16:41.2  5:23  T 
   16   15  1274 MAX HIGSON              11 Chelmsford           16:41.5  5:23  T 
   17   16  1258 NICK BOWDEN             12 Central Catholic     16:42.8  5:23  I 
   18   17  1268 NICK ARENA              12 Chelmsford           16:47.3  5:25  T 
   19   18  1436 DILLON MCGEE            11 Westford Academy     16:50.2  5:26  I 
   20   19  1342 MIKE DUGGAN             10 Mansfield            16:50.6  5:26  T 
   21   20  1320 BEN MAC DONALD          11 Lincoln-Sudbury      16:52.1  5:26  T 
   22   21  1265 DANNY O'CONNOLL         12 Central Catholic     16:53.5  5:27  I 
   23   22  1340 DAN CAUGHEY             12 Mansfield            16:56.1  5:28  T 
   24   23  1309 KURTIS DREHER           12 Greater New Bedford  16:57.4  5:28  I 
   25   24  1255 SAM INGERSOL            10 Cambridge Rindge & L 16:58.2  5:28  T 
   26   25  1277 BRYCE WYNN              12 Chelmsford           16:58.7  5:28  T 
   27   26  1357 MIKE TAUTIVA            11 Marshfield           16:59.6  5:29    
   28   27  1440 SCOTT PENFIELD          12 Westford Academy     17:04.4  5:30    
   29   28  1294 DEVON STROK             11 Franklin             17:07.7  5:31    
   30   29  1322 TIM ORIE                12 Lincoln-Sudbury      17:08.6  5:32  T 
   31   30  1361 LIAM DAVIS              12 Masconomet           17:10.8  5:32    
   32   31  1292 VINCENT NAZARETIAN      11 Franklin             17:11.4  5:32    
   33   32  1390 ZACH FRAELICH           10 North Andover        17:12.6  5:33    
   34   33  1351 CRAIG DICESARE          12 Marshfield           17:13.5  5:33    
   35   34  1359 MARCO CASERTA           12 Masconomet           17:15.9  5:34    
   36   35  1368 JAY POLAKIEWICZ         12 Masconomet           17:16.1  5:34    
   37   36  1438 JAMES MILLET            11 Westford Academy     17:16.4  5:34    
   38   37  1267 SIMON SERRANO           12 Central Catholic     17:16.9  5:34    
   39   38  1344 VAL MADONNA-LENDVAI     11 Mansfield            17:17.4  5:34  T 
   40   39  1251 DANIEL ASCHALE          9  Cambridge Rindge & L 17:17.7  5:34  T 
   41   40  1386 TOMMY KELLEY            11 Needham              17:18.0  5:35    
   42   41  1345 CONOR MONKS             12 Mansfield            17:18.2  5:35  T 
   43   42  1314 BEN ANDRE               12 Lincoln-Sudbury      17:18.7  5:35  T 
   44   43  1443 PATRICK TURPIN          12 Westford Academy     17:19.5  5:35    
   45   44  1236 BRENDAN KNICKLE         12 Billerica            17:22.0  5:36    
   46   45  1323 REILLY SHEW             10 Lincoln-Sudbury      17:23.4  5:36  T 
   47   46  1446 DYLAN CROWLEY           12 Woburn               17:25.7  5:37    
   48   47  1442 NICHOLAS SCIUTO         12 Westford Academy     17:26.9  5:37    
   49   48  1233 MARIO FUCHU             9  Billerica            17:27.4  5:38    
   50   49  1400 JASON MCCUE             12 Plymouth South       17:27.6  5:38    
   51   50  1360 DANNY COSGROVE          9  Masconomet           17:28.1  5:38    
   52   51  1261 MATT ELIA               12 Central Catholic     17:30.6  5:39    
   53   52  1437 JONATHAN MILLER         11 Westford Academy     17:31.0  5:39    
   54   53  1318 RYAN HONENS             11 Lincoln-Sudbury      17:32.3  5:39  T 
   55   54  1253 NIKO EMACK-BAZELAIS     12 Cambridge Rindge & L 17:34.0  5:40  T 
   56   55  1348 MIKE YANG               11 Mansfield            17:34.4  5:40  T 
   57   56  1385 ZAK HEIER               12 Needham              17:35.1  5:40    
   58   57  1381 JOHN BENNER             9  Needham              17:35.4  5:40    
   59   58  1399 MAXWELL BASSETT         11 Plymouth South       17:36.6  5:41    
   60   59  1354 JP RYAN                 12 Marshfield           17:37.1  5:41    
   61   60  1352 SEAMUS FEENEY           12 Marshfield           17:37.4  5:41    
   62   61  1343 AMIR HACKETT            12 Mansfield            17:38.3  5:41  T 
   63   62  1380 BEN BARON               12 Needham              17:39.2  5:41    
   64   63  1262 ADRIAN FLUERY           12 Central Catholic     17:41.6  5:42    
   65   64  1441 DANIEL REGAN            12 Westford Academy     17:44.2  5:43    
   66   65  1367 JAKE MOORMAN            12 Masconomet           17:45.8  5:44    
   67   66  1452 ADAM RISSER             12 Woburn               17:46.6  5:44    
   68   67  1289 KOREY HUNT              12 Franklin             17:48.5  5:44    
   69   68  1382 ALEX ELMAN              11 Needham              17:49.5  5:45    
   70   69  1312 ZACK VIERA              11 Greater New Bedford  17:50.1  5:45    
   71   70  1445 SHAWN CONNOLLY          12 Woburn               17:51.6  5:45    
   72   71  1432 NGAWANG TSERING         12 Somerville           17:53.0  5:46    
   73   72  1286 TYLER ETZEL             11 Franklin             17:53.3  5:46    
   74   73  1264 NICK KIRKHAM            12 Central Catholic     17:55.4  5:47    
   75   74  1362 SCOTT GILFEATHER        12 Masconomet           18:00.8  5:48    
   76   75  1252 LIAM BODWELL            11 Cambridge Rindge & L 18:01.8  5:49  T 
   77   76  1275 KEVIN MURPHY            10 Chelmsford           18:08.5  5:51  T 
   78   77  1230 CAMERON AIELLO          10 Billerica            18:10.4  5:51    
   79   78  1448 ROBBIE GALVIN           11 Woburn               18:11.6  5:52    
   80   79  1375 STEVEN MAHONEY          12 Medford              18:11.8  5:52    
   81   80  1290 BENJAMIN IGO            12 Franklin             18:12.6  5:52    
   82   81  1237 JOSEPH SCHULTZ          12 Billerica            18:13.9  5:53    
   83   82  1324 ALEX BONITTO            12 Lynn English         18:14.5  5:53    
   84   83  1335 MATT LUBERTO            12 Malden Catholic      18:15.1  5:53    
   85   84  1405 RAWSON RANDLETT         12 Plymouth South       18:15.4  5:53    
   86   85  1424 AIDAN SCRIMGEOUR        12 Salem                18:16.2  5:53    
   87   86  1260 ANDREW DEVANEY          11 Central Catholic     18:16.4  5:53    
   88   87  1412 KRISTI NUSHI            12 Revere               18:17.4  5:54    
   89   88  1391 JACOB JOHNS             12 North Andover        18:18.3  5:54    
   90   89  1453 KYLE SULLIVAN           12 Woburn               18:21.4  5:55    
   91   90  1291 JOSHUA KLINGENSTEIN     12 Franklin             18:22.2  5:55    
   92   91  1393 CHRIS LORD              10 North Andover        18:24.8  5:56    
   93   92  1329 JOE BRUNCO              12 Malden Catholic      18:25.1  5:56    
   94   93  1313 CHRIS VIGEANT           12 Greater New Bedford  18:25.3  5:56    
   95   94  1447 MATT DIMAURO            9  Woburn               18:26.2  5:57    
   96   95  1349 LUKE DAVIN              12 Marshfield           18:28.0  5:57    
   97   96  1243 BILLY KEANE             11 Braintree            18:33.8  5:59    
   98   97  1389 CHRIS DALKE             10 North Andover        18:34.0  5:59    
   99   98  1293 RYAN SPELMAN            9  Franklin             18:36.7  6:00    
  100   99  1394 MARK MAREN              10 North Andover        18:39.0  6:01    
  101  100  1350 JAKE DAVIS              10 Marshfield           18:39.3  6:01    
  102  101  1371 BRIAN BOURNE            12 Medford              18:40.3  6:01    
  103  102  1409 JOHN DELLORUSSO         11 Revere               18:40.8  6:01    
  104  103  1449 PATRICK HAVERTY         9  Woburn               18:41.4  6:01    
  105  104  1397 KYLE QUINN              12 North Andover        18:42.0  6:02    
  106  105  1325 TYLER COMER             11 Lynn English         18:42.4  6:02    
  107  106  1306 SAM DEMERS              10 Greater New Bedford  18:44.0  6:02    
  108  107  1374 STEVE LEE               12 Medford              18:45.2  6:03    
  109  108  1283 CHESTER RATH            12 Chelsea              18:48.5  6:04    
  110  109  1396 JOE MCMANUS             11 North Andover        18:49.9  6:04    
  111  110  1355 RUSSELL SANTOS          11 Marshfield           18:53.0  6:05    
  112  111  1235 ALEX HEALEY             10 Billerica            18:54.8  6:06    
  113  112  1246 TOM O'CONELL            11 Braintree            18:55.9  6:06    
  114  113  1414 RAWLINGS TOGLAN         12 Revere               18:57.1  6:06    
  115  114  1280 FAISAL NASIMI           10 Chelsea              18:59.1  6:07    
  116  115  1401 JAKE MCKENNA            10 Plymouth South       19:00.1  6:07    
  117  116  1333 ALEC DEBENEDICTIS       12 Malden Catholic      19:05.5  6:09    
  118  117  1281 TONY NGUYEN             12 Chelsea              19:07.5  6:10    
  119  118  1413 ABKARIM SAHILA          12 Revere               19:19.0  6:14    
  120  119  1373 GABRIEL HOLLINGS        11 Medford              19:20.2  6:14    
  121  120  1415 WILLIAM TRUONG          12 Revere               19:23.1  6:15    
  122  121  1304 KENNETH BOWERS          11 Greater New Bedford  19:31.6  6:18    
  123  122  1311 CRISTIAN RIVERA         9  Greater New Bedford  19:35.7  6:19    
  124  123  1422 ANAND PATEL             10 Salem                19:39.4  6:20    
  125  124  1278 JOSEPH ARROYO           12 Chelsea              19:40.1  6:20    
  126  125  1426 KEN ALLEN               11 Somerville           19:42.2  6:21    
  127  126  1428 KEVIN MA                11 Somerville           19:43.2  6:21    
  128  127  1406 DILLON SLATTERY         9  Plymouth South       19:44.6  6:22    
  129  128  1305 LIAM CONNOR             11 Greater New Bedford  19:52.2  6:24    
  130  129  1407 REILLY WHITEHOUSE       9  Plymouth South       19:53.4  6:25    
  131  130  1282 JAY PEDRERO             10 Chelsea              19:54.9  6:25    
  132  131  1369 KEVIN ANDREW            11 Medford              19:58.9  6:26    
  133  132  1240 MIKE COYNE              11 Braintree            20:05.3  6:28    
  134  133  1376 SEAN NAPIER             11 Medford              20:11.0  6:30    
  135  134  1408 MOHAMED BENSADOK        12 Revere               20:11.3  6:30    
  136  135  1378 PAUL WILLIAMS           12 Medford              20:12.5  6:31    
  137  136  1279 JEFFREY ESTRADA         10 Chelsea              20:24.3  6:35    
  138  137  1410 DEREK FORTUNA           12 Revere               20:26.3  6:35    
  139  138  1337 MARSHALL SILVEIRA       10 Malden Catholic      20:32.1  6:37    
  140  139  1327 JONATHAN NOP            12 Lynn English         20:33.1  6:37    
  141  140  1431 CHRISTIAN SANTOS        9  Somerville           20:35.8  6:38    
  142  141  1248 NICK VANALFEN           12 Braintree            20:39.4  6:39    
  143  142  1417 KEVIN CLYNE             11 Salem                20:43.9  6:41    
  144  143  1326 EMMANUAL EZEMBA         11 Lynn English         20:45.7  6:41    
  145  144  1284 LUIS ROMERO             9  Chelsea              20:47.5  6:42    
  146  145  1328 RI YAN                  11 Lynn English         20:50.8  6:43    
  147  146  1402 MACFARLAND NICK         12 Plymouth South       20:53.0  6:44    
  148  147  1245 BRENT MUNYON            12 Braintree            20:53.5  6:44    
  149  148  1242 MATT HAMILTON           10 Braintree            21:09.9  6:49    
  150  149  1331 PRIAMO COMPRES          12 Malden Catholic      21:17.5  6:52    
  151  150  1421 WILLIAM MCCATHY         11 Salem                21:23.4  6:54    
  152  151  1420 EVAN LE                 12 Salem                21:25.9  6:54    
  153  152  1338 KYLE SKINNER            10 Malden Catholic      21:36.7  6:58    
  154  153  1425 NICHOLAS THELEN         12 Salem                21:40.2  6:59    
  155  154  1423 ALEX ROSSETTI           9  Salem                22:24.5  7:13    
  156  155  1430 SAM QUARATIELLO         9  Somerville           23:12.3  7:29    

 T = Team Advancer
 I = Individual Advancer


       2012 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 10, 2012

           ============== BOY's DIV-2 5k RACE =================


                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.    53  Chelmsford                   (  16:29  1:22:24)
===========================================
  1      3  QUINN COONEY             16:04     5     17  NICK ARENA               16:48
  2      5  DAN NOLAN                16:11     6   ( 25) BRYCE WYNN               16:59
  3     13  MATT ARSENEAULT          16:39     7   ( 76) KEVIN MURPHY             18:09
  4     15  MAX HIGSON               16:42

  2.    87  Cambridge Rindge & Latin     (  16:41  1:23:22)
===========================================
  1      1  SAM STUBBS               16:00     5     39  DANIEL ASCHALE           17:18
  2      9  ESITYA ALEMSEGED         16:23     6   ( 54) NIKO EMACK-BAZELAIS      17:34
  3     14  MICHAEL SCARLETT         16:42     7   ( 75) LIAM BODWELL             18:02
  4     24  SAM INGERSOL             16:59

  3.   104  Lincoln-Sudbury              (  16:49  1:24:03)
===========================================
  1      6  ELI HOENIG               16:21     5     42  BEN ANDRE                17:19
  2      7  JOSHUA KERBER            16:21     6   ( 45) REILLY SHEW              17:24
  3     20  BEN MAC DONALD           16:53     7   ( 53) RYAN HONENS              17:33
  4     29  TIM ORIE                 17:09

  4.   130  Mansfield                    (  16:59  1:24:52)
===========================================
  1     10  DAN ROMANO               16:27     5     41  CONOR MONKS              17:19
  2     19  MIKE DUGGAN              16:51     6   ( 55) MIKE YANG                17:35
  3     22  DAN CAUGHEY              16:57     7   ( 61) AMIR HACKETT             17:39
  4     38  VAL MADONNA-LENDVAI      17:18

  5.   160  Masconomet                   (  17:09  1:25:45)
===========================================
  1     11  HARRY KENT               16:32     5     50  DANNY COSGROVE           17:29
  2     30  LIAM DAVIS               17:11     6   ( 65) JAKE MOORMAN             17:46
  3     34  MARCO CASERTA            17:16     7   ( 74) SCOTT GILFEATHER         18:01
  4     35  JAY POLAKIEWICZ          17:17

  6.   167  Needham                      (  17:03  1:25:12)
===========================================
  1      2  ADRIAN AMAYA             16:04     5     57  JOHN BENNER              17:36
  2     12  TYLER HAGEN              16:38     6   ( 62) BEN BARON                17:40
  3     40  TOMMY KELLEY             17:18     7   ( 68) ALEX ELMAN               17:50
  4     56  ZAK HEIER                17:36

  7.   171  Westford Academy             (  17:12  1:26:00)
===========================================
  1     18  DILLON MCGEE             16:51     5     47  NICHOLAS SCIUTO          17:27
  2     27  SCOTT PENFIELD           17:05     6   ( 52) JONATHAN MILLER          17:31
  3     36  JAMES MILLET             17:17     7   ( 64) DANIEL REGAN             17:45
  4     43  PATRICK TURPIN           17:20

  8.   181  Billerica                    (  17:07  1:25:31)
===========================================
  1      4  PJ GARMON                16:08     5     77  CAMERON AIELLO           18:11
  2      8  SCOTT ARSENAULT          16:22     6   ( 81) JOSEPH SCHULTZ           18:14
  3     44  BRENDAN KNICKLE          17:22     7   (111) ALEX HEALEY              18:55
  4     48  MARIO FUCHU              17:28

  9.   188  Central Catholic             (  17:14  1:26:07)
===========================================
  1     16  NICK BOWDEN              16:43     5     63  ADRIAN FLUERY            17:42
  2     21  DANNY O'CONNOLL          16:54     6   ( 73) NICK KIRKHAM             17:56
  3     37  SIMON SERRANO            17:17     7   ( 86) ANDREW DEVANEY           18:17
  4     51  MATT ELIA                17:31

 10.   273  Marshfield                   (  17:36  1:27:58)
===========================================
  1     26  MIKE TAUTIVA             17:00     5     95  LUKE DAVIN               18:28
  2     33  CRAIG DICESARE           17:14     6   (100) JAKE DAVIS               18:40
  3     59  JP RYAN                  17:38     7   (110) RUSSELL SANTOS           18:53
  4     60  SEAMUS FEENEY            17:38

 11.   278  Franklin                     (  17:40  1:28:16)
===========================================
  1     28  DEVON STROK              17:08     5     80  BENJAMIN IGO             18:13
  2     31  VINCENT NAZARETIAN       17:12     6   ( 90) JOSHUA KLINGENSTEIN      18:23
  3     67  KOREY HUNT               17:49     7   ( 98) RYAN SPELMAN             18:37
  4     72  TYLER ETZEL              17:54

 12.   349  Woburn                       (  17:56  1:29:39)
===========================================
  1     46  DYLAN CROWLEY            17:26     5     89  KYLE SULLIVAN            18:22
  2     66  ADAM RISSER              17:47     6   ( 94) MATT DIMAURO             18:27
  3     70  SHAWN CONNOLLY           17:52     7   (103) PATRICK HAVERTY          18:42
  4     78  ROBBIE GALVIN            18:12

 13.   407  North Andover                (  18:14  1:31:10)
===========================================
  1     32  ZACH FRAELICH            17:13     5     99  MARK MAREN               18:39
  2     88  JACOB JOHNS              18:19     6   (104) KYLE QUINN               18:42
  3     91  CHRIS LORD               18:25     7   (109) JOE MCMANUS              18:50
  4     97  CHRIS DALKE              18:34

 14.   412  Greater New Bedford RVT      (  18:19  1:31:31)
===========================================
  1     23  KURTIS DREHER            16:58     5    121  KENNETH BOWERS           19:32
  2     69  ZACK VIERA               17:51     6   (122) CRISTIAN RIVERA          19:36
  3     93  CHRIS VIGEANT            18:26     7   (128) LIAM CONNOR              19:53
  4    106  SAM DEMERS               18:44

 15.   433  Plymouth South               (  18:26  1:32:07)
===========================================
  1     49  JASON MCCUE              17:28     5    127  DILLON SLATTERY          19:45
  2     58  MAXWELL BASSETT          17:37     6   (129) REILLY WHITEHOUSE        19:54
  3     84  RAWSON RANDLETT          18:16     7   (146) MACFARLAND NICK          20:53
  4    115  JAKE MCKENNA             19:01

 16.   537  Medford                      (  19:00  1:34:59)
===========================================
  1     79  STEVEN MAHONEY           18:12     5    131  KEVIN ANDREW             19:59
  2    101  BRIAN BOURNE             18:41     6   (133) SEAN NAPIER              20:11
  3    107  STEVE LEE                18:46     7   (135) PAUL WILLIAMS            20:13
  4    119  GABRIEL HOLLINGS         19:21

 17.   540  Revere                       (  18:56  1:34:40)
===========================================
  1     87  KRISTI NUSHI             18:18     5    120  WILLIAM TRUONG           19:24
  2    102  JOHN DELLORUSSO          18:41     6   (134) MOHAMED BENSADOK         20:12
  3    113  RAWLINGS TOGLAN          18:58     7   (137) DEREK FORTUNA            20:27
  4    118  ABKARIM SAHILA           19:19

 18.   578  Malden Catholic              (  19:32  1:37:39)
===========================================
  1     83  MATT LUBERTO             18:16     4    138  MARSHALL SILVEIRA        20:33
  2     92  JOE BRUNCO               18:26     5    149  PRIAMO COMPRES           21:18
  3    116  ALEC DEBENEDICTIS        19:06     6   (152) KYLE SKINNER             21:37

 19.   593  Chelsea                      (  19:19  1:36:33)
===========================================
  1    108  CHESTER RATH             18:49     5    130  JAY PEDRERO              19:55
  2    114  FAISAL NASIMI            19:00     6   (136) JEFFREY ESTRADA          20:25
  3    117  TONY NGUYEN              19:08     7   (144) LUIS ROMERO              20:48
  4    124  JOSEPH ARROYO            19:41

 20.   614  Lynn English                 (  19:50  1:39:09)
===========================================
  1     82  ALEX BONITTO             18:15     4    143  EMMANUAL EZEMBA          20:46
  2    105  TYLER COMER              18:43     5    145  RI YAN                   20:51
  3    139  JONATHAN NOP             20:34

 21.   617  Somerville                   (  20:14  1:41:09)
===========================================
  1     71  NGAWANG TSERING          17:53     4    140  CHRISTIAN SANTOS         20:36
  2    125  KEN ALLEN                19:43     5    155  SAM QUARATIELLO          23:13
  3    126  KEVIN MA                 19:44


 22.   628  Braintree                    (  19:50  1:39:10)
===========================================
  1     96  BILLY KEANE              18:34     4    141  NICK VANALFEN            20:40
  2    112  TOM O'CONELL             18:56     5    147  BRENT MUNYON             20:54
  3    132  MIKE COYNE               20:06     6   (148) MATT HAMILTON            21:10

 23.   651  Salem                        (  20:19  1:41:31)
===========================================
  1     85  AIDAN SCRIMGEOUR         18:17     5    151  EVAN LE                  21:26
  2    123  ANAND PATEL              19:40     6   (153) NICHOLAS THELEN          21:41
  3    142  KEVIN CLYNE              20:44     7   (154) ALEX ROSSETTI            22:25
  4    150  WILLIAM MCCATHY          21:24









My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News