Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Divisional XC Championships

Wrentham, MA, November 10, 2012

[Girls D1 Complete | Girls D2 Complete | Girls D3 Complete | Girls D4 Complete | Girls D5 Complete | Girls D6 Complete | Boys D2 Complete | Boys D3 Complete | Boys D4 Complete | Boys D5 Complete | Boys D6 Complete ]

Boys D1 Complete

       2012 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 10, 2012

           ============== BOY's DIV-1 5k RACE =================
 


Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School               Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  2979 MIKE O'DONNELL          12 Methuen              15:27.1  4:59  I 
    2    2  2954 NATHANIEL ADAMS         12 Lexington            15:43.3  5:04  T 
    3    3  2966 PATRICK COPPINGER       12 Lowell               15:48.2  5:06  T 
    4    4  2996 GABE MONTAGUE           11 Newton North         15:53.9  5:08  T 
    5    5  3055 NOLAN PARSLEY           12 Weymouth             16:01.6  5:10  I 
    6    6  2969 MICHAEL KALENOSKI       12 Lowell               16:03.5  5:11  T 
    7    7  3020 DREW FOSSA              11 Peabody              16:06.6  5:12  I 
    8    8  2892 IAN O'LEARY             12 Boston College High  16:07.4  5:12  W 
    9    9  2964 JOHN ABRAHAM            11 Lowell               16:11.4  5:13  T 
   10   10  2971 RANDY NONG              11 Lowell               16:13.4  5:14  T 
   11   11  3032 TIM LOEHNER             11 Saint John's Prep    16:14.1  5:14  T 
   12   12  2999 MIKE SCHLICHTING        11 Newton North         16:23.0  5:17  T 
   13       3014 MIKE MULLANEY           10 North Quincy         16:23.9  5:17  I 
   14   13  3010 ALLEN SHIU              11 Newton South         16:27.6  5:18  I 
   15   14  3044 JASON HENRICH           12 Taunton              16:30.1  5:19  I 
   16   15  3030 LIAM DOW                11 Saint John's Prep    16:30.5  5:19  T 
   17   16  2928 BRIAN GILLIGAN          12 Framingham           16:33.6  5:20  I 
   18   17  2889 MICHAEL FLAHERTY        12 Boston College High  16:34.6  5:21  W 
   19   18  3072 BERHANU TSIGE           10 Malden               16:34.9  5:21  I 
   20   19  2973 ANDREW WHITNEY          11 Lowell               16:35.4  5:21  T 
   21   20  3067 LUCAS TAXTER            10 Xaverian Brothers    16:35.9  5:21  I 
   22   21  3018 BEN BRAZ                11 Peabody              16:36.3  5:21  I 
   23   22  2896 JOHN BURNS              12 Brockton             16:36.9  5:21    
   24   23  2961 BENJAMIN JACOBSON       10 Lexington            16:37.2  5:21  T 
   25   24  2846 TIM COX                 12 Acton-Boxborough     16:40.4  5:22    
   26   25  2868 ELLIOT KELLY            11 Attleboro            16:41.4  5:23    
   27   26  2909 AARON KLEIN             12 Brookline            16:42.2  5:23    
   28   27  2992 MAX BRANDL              11 Newton North         16:42.8  5:23  T 
   29   28  2897 JACOB HUME              12 Brockton             16:43.2  5:23    
   30   29  2915 MATT BAKER              11 Durfee               16:45.4  5:24    
   31   30  3036 TOM O'SHEA              12 Saint John's Prep    16:46.0  5:24  T 
   32   31  2957 FELIX CANCRE            12 Lexington            16:47.4  5:25  T 
   33   32  3043 ANDREW DOHERTY          11 Taunton              16:47.6  5:25    
   34   33  2855 MAX GALAT               11 Andover              16:48.1  5:25    
   35   34  2956 DANIEL ALESSANDRO       10 Lexington            16:48.6  5:25  T 
   36   35  2995 JON LONG                12 Newton North         16:49.8  5:26  T 
   37   36  3065 ROB MARCANTONIO         12 Xaverian Brothers    16:54.1  5:27    
   38   37  2890 BRENT KELLEY            12 Boston College High  16:54.7  5:27  W 
   39   38  3052 JAKE JENSEN             12 Weymouth             16:55.9  5:27    
   40   39  2970 NICHOLAS MCARDLE        12 Lowell               16:56.2  5:28  T 
   41   40  2943 CHRISTIAN WHITE         10 Haverhill            16:57.2  5:28    
   42   41  2907 JESSE FAJNZYLBER        12 Brookline            16:58.6  5:28    
   43   42  2906 EZRA COOPERSMITH        12 Brookline            16:58.8  5:28    
   44   43  3056 ZACH PRESCOTT           10 Weymouth             17:00.0  5:29    
   45   44  2993 JARED FREEDMAN          11 Newton North         17:00.8  5:29  T 
   46   45  3002 MICHAEL COSTELLO        11 Newton South         17:01.4  5:29    
   47   46  3058 ERIC BACKUS             12 Xaverian Brothers    17:01.9  5:29    
   48   47  3054 MATT MURPHY             11 Weymouth             17:05.9  5:31    
   49   48  2854 BEN VITALE              11 Acton-Boxborough     17:06.8  5:31    
   50   49  2888 NOEL FEENEY             11 Boston College High  17:08.2  5:31  W 
   51   50  3035 COLIN MONAHAN           11 Saint John's Prep    17:08.9  5:32  T 
   52   51  3031 NICK FECTEAU            12 Saint John's Prep    17:09.6  5:32  T 
   53   52  2963 BENJAMIN MARTELL        10 Lexington            17:10.2  5:32  T 
   54   53  2852 SAM TOULMIN             10 Acton-Boxborough     17:12.0  5:33    
   55   54  2912 JORDAN SAFER            11 Brookline            17:13.8  5:33    
   56   55  2958 FELIX CHUNG             12 Lexington            17:14.7  5:34  T 
   57   56  2850 GABE KLINE              10 Acton-Boxborough     17:17.8  5:35    
   58   57  2893 DAVID RUUSKA            12 Boston College High  17:18.2  5:35  W 
   59   58  2949 EDWARD QUEZADA          10 Lawrence             17:18.4  5:35    
   60   59  3051 SHAWN JENNETTE          12 Weymouth             17:18.7  5:35    
   61   60  3034 BRENDAN MASSEY          12 Saint John's Prep    17:18.9  5:35  T 
   62   61  3028 SCOTT ATWOOD            11 Saint John's Prep    17:19.1  5:35  T 
   63   62  3011 DYLAN SHULER            11 Newton South         17:20.2  5:35    
   64   63  2878 THOMAS CUNNINGHAM       12 Barnstable           17:20.5  5:35    
   65   64  3021 RICHIE FOURNIER         11 Peabody              17:20.8  5:35    
   66   65  2910 ALEX PEEBLES-CAPIN      11 Brookline            17:23.5  5:36    
   67   66  3041 DAMIAN COLLINS          11 Taunton              17:24.1  5:37    
   68   67  2972 JAMES ROCHA             12 Lowell               17:24.9  5:37  T 
   69   68  2977 MATT MARCHAND           10 Methuen              17:25.2  5:37    
   70   69  3008 NICK REED               12 Newton South         17:26.2  5:37    
   71   70  2981 CAMERON PAVAO           10 Methuen              17:26.9  5:37    
   72   71  3062 TIM KEOHANE             12 Xaverian Brothers    17:27.8  5:38    
   73       3012 BRENDAN CUNNINGHAM      11 North Quincy         17:28.1  5:38    
   74   72  2911 BEN POLLAK              11 Brookline            17:28.3  5:38    
   75   73  2914 JAKE SIMON              11 Brookline            17:30.2  5:39    
   76   74  3025 CODY PICARDY            11 Peabody              17:31.5  5:39    
   77   75  3003 BEN EISENBERG           12 Newton South         17:31.9  5:39    
   78   76  2884 LUKE VICENTE            11 Barnstable           17:32.8  5:39    
   79   77  2982 JEFF REDDY              9  Methuen              17:33.1  5:39    
   80   78  2869 JUSTIN LUCIER           12 Attleboro            17:33.4  5:40    
   81   79  3023 ALEX MARCUS             10 Peabody              17:35.3  5:40    
   82   80  2891 THOMAS O'DONNELL        12 Boston College High  17:37.4  5:41  W 
   83   81  2926 JONATHAN CHESTER        12 Framingham           17:37.7  5:41    
   84   82  3000 JACOB SHORE             11 Newton North         17:39.0  5:41  T 
   85   83  2994 NICK KING               11 Newton North         17:39.3  5:41  T 
   86   84  2894 JOHN SWEENEY            12 Boston College High  17:39.6  5:42  W 
   87   85  3059 KEVIN CONLEY            12 Xaverian Brothers    17:39.8  5:42    
   88   86  2871 KYLE MERCIER            11 Attleboro            17:40.1  5:42    
   89   87  3073 NAHOM GHILE             10 Malden               17:40.4  5:42    
   90   88  2983 JOHN ST. HILLAIRE       10 Methuen              17:40.8  5:42    
   91   89  3006 PARKER OLSON            11 Newton South         17:41.7  5:42    
   92   90  2935 NICK COMEI              12 Haverhill            17:42.2  5:42    
   93   91  3070 DAVID GOULD             11 Malden               17:45.0  5:43    
   94   92  2936 JUAN LOPEZ              11 Haverhill            17:45.2  5:43    
   95   93  2853 NICK USOFF              12 Acton-Boxborough     17:49.8  5:45    
   96   94  2974 DEVIN ALLEN             10 Methuen              17:50.1  5:45    
   97   95  2865 BEN ASKERS              11 Attleboro            17:51.6  5:45    
   98   96  2847 ROB DAVIS               10 Acton-Boxborough     17:54.7  5:46    
   99   97  2861 HAMZA NAVEED            10 Andover              17:57.5  5:47    
  100   98  2900 STEPHEN MCCALL          10 Brockton             17:57.7  5:47    
  101   99  3046 CORY PRICE              12 Taunton              17:59.3  5:48    
  102  100  2978 WILL MCGRATH            10 Methuen              17:59.9  5:48    
  103  101  2929 MATT GRAMIGNA           11 Framingham           18:00.2  5:48    
  104  102  2859 DOUG LEWIS              12 Andover              18:00.5  5:48    
  105  103  3007 COLLIN PHAM             11 Newton South         18:00.7  5:48    
  106  104  2860 PETER MCGINN            12 Andover              18:01.2  5:48    
  107  105  2866 ADAM BACCHIOCCHI        12 Attleboro            18:02.1  5:49    
  108  106  3022 CODY JORDAN             10 Peabody              18:03.1  5:49    
  109  107  2849 SAMARTH GUPTA           11 Acton-Boxborough     18:04.3  5:49    
  110  108  2879 BEAU GAGNON             11 Barnstable           18:06.1  5:50    
  111  109  3061 ALEX HENRY              10 Xaverian Brothers    18:06.7  5:50    
  112  110  2872 MATHEW NORDBERG         11 Attleboro            18:07.7  5:51    
  113  111  2898 MATTHEW KERRIGAN        9  Brockton             18:08.2  5:51    
  114  112  2876 PAUL CAPPARELLA         12 Barnstable           18:08.8  5:51    
  115  113  2930 ANDREW HARROD           10 Framingham           18:10.5  5:51    
  116  114  2922 NYREL STROUP            12 Durfee               18:11.4  5:52    
  117  115  3064 DREW LEONARD            12 Xaverian Brothers    18:12.8  5:52    
  118  116  3039 DAVID BOSLEE            10 Taunton              18:13.1  5:52    
  119  117  3074 FITGERALD ELOI          10 Malden               18:14.5  5:53    
  120  118  3075 YOSEF TEFEREA           10 Malden               18:18.1  5:54    
  121  119  2858 STEVEN KIMBALL          11 Andover              18:18.8  5:54    
  122  120  2924 CARTER WHITTY           9  Durfee               18:20.2  5:55    
  123  121  2903 DYLAN RICH              11 Brockton             18:20.8  5:55    
  124  122  2951 ROBERTO SOTO            10 Lawrence             18:22.9  5:55    
  125  123  2988 JACK DALY               12 New Bedford          18:23.3  5:56    
  126  124  2901 EVAN MCGUINNESS         12 Brockton             18:24.8  5:56    
  127  125  2991 JASON VIEIRA            11 New Bedford          18:25.3  5:56    
  128  126  2960 ETHAN ISAACSON          9  Lexington            18:28.2  5:57  T 
  129  127  2987 BRENNAN COSTA           12 New Bedford          18:30.7  5:58    
  130  128  3045 ABEL PIZARRO            9  Taunton              18:31.8  5:58    
  131  129  2939 JAKE PETTIS             12 Haverhill            18:34.3  5:59    
  132  130  2862 ROBERT PERRY            11 Andover              18:37.7  6:00    
  133  131  2877 CASEY CONNOR            9  Barnstable           18:38.0  6:00    
  134  132  2867 OWEN BACCHIOCCHI        11 Attleboro            18:41.7  6:02    
  135  133  2948 NESTOR HERNANDEZ        11 Lawrence             18:43.9  6:02    
  136  134  3019 JAMES CHRISTOPHER       12 Peabody              18:44.7  6:02    
  137  135  2881 ALEX NAPOLITAN          11 Barnstable           18:48.9  6:04    
  138  136  3047 NICK SHURTLEFF          11 Taunton              18:51.2  6:05    
  139  137  3049 BRENDAN CAMPBELL        10 Weymouth             18:58.8  6:07    
  140  138  2953 ARIEL TORRES            11 Lawrence             19:03.2  6:08    
  141  139  2932 MIKE LIPSON             12 Framingham           19:03.8  6:09    
  142  140  2941 CHRIS SILIATIS          10 Haverhill            19:05.0  6:09    
  143  141  2946 JOSE BENCOSME           12 Lawrence             19:08.0  6:10    
  144  142  2882 NATHAN RYAN             9  Barnstable           19:10.3  6:11    
  145       3015 PETER SACCOACH          9  North Quincy         19:14.2  6:12    
  146  143  2937 RYAN MCGLASHEN          10 Haverhill            19:20.4  6:14    
  147  144  3076 JONATHAN YE             10 Malden               19:21.9  6:14    
  148  145  3069 DAVID KIBAZO            11 Malden               19:24.3  6:15    
  149  146  2857 TOMMY KALANTZAKOS       11 Andover              19:29.6  6:17    
  150  147  2921 JAMES SOUZA             11 Durfee               19:32.3  6:18    
  151  148  2984 JACOB BENOIT            12 New Bedford          19:32.5  6:18    
  152  149  2989 AUSTIN PICARD           9  New Bedford          19:35.8  6:19    
  153  150  2916 NICOLAS DUMONT          10 Durfee               19:44.8  6:22    
  154  151  2918 BRENDAN MCDONALD        9  Durfee               19:49.5  6:23    
  155  152  2940 PHILIP SASSO-FLANNAGAN  12 Haverhill            19:50.0  6:23    
  156  153  2933 DAVE WELCH              10 Framingham           19:54.8  6:25    
  157  154  2950 ANDY ROSARIO            12 Lawrence             19:57.2  6:26    
  158  155  2986 BENJAMIN CLARK          10 New Bedford          19:58.3  6:26    
  159  156  2952 ALEX TORRES             12 Lawrence             20:14.7  6:31    
  160  157  2934 KEVIN WELCH             10 Framingham           20:43.1  6:41    
  161  158  2917 PATRICK LEAVER          11 Durfee               21:44.8  7:00    

  T = Team Advancer
  I = Individual Advancer


       2012 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 10, 2012

           ============== BOY's DIV-1 5k RACE =================
 



                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.    47  Lowell                       (  16:11  1:20:55)
===========================================
  1      3  PATRICK COPPINGER        15:49     5     19  ANDREW WHITNEY           16:36
  2      6  MICHAEL KALENOSKI        16:04     6   ( 39) NICHOLAS MCARDLE         16:57
  3      9  JOHN ABRAHAM             16:12     7   ( 67) JAMES ROCHA              17:25
  4     10  RANDY NONG               16:14

  2.   122  Newton North                 (  16:35  1:22:51)
===========================================
  1      4  GABE MONTAGUE            15:54     5     44  JARED FREEDMAN           17:01
  2     12  MIKE SCHLICHTING         16:23     6   ( 82) JACOB SHORE              17:39
  3     27  MAX BRANDL               16:43     7   ( 83) NICK KING                17:40
  4     35  JON LONG                 16:50

  3.   142  Lexington                    (  16:38  1:23:10)
===========================================
  1      2  NATHANIEL ADAMS          15:44     5     52  BENJAMIN MARTELL         17:11
  2     23  BENJAMIN JACOBSON        16:38     6   ( 55) FELIX CHUNG              17:15
  3     31  FELIX CANCRE             16:48     7   (126) ETHAN ISAACSON           18:29
  4     34  DANIEL ALESSANDRO        16:49

  4.   157  Saint John's Prep            (  16:47  1:23:51)
===========================================
  1     11  TIM LOEHNER              16:15     5     51  NICK FECTEAU             17:10
  2     15  LIAM DOW                 16:31     6   ( 60) BRENDAN MASSEY           17:19
  3     30  TOM O'SHEA               16:46     7   ( 61) SCOTT ATWOOD             17:20
  4     50  COLIN MONAHAN            17:09

  5.   168  Boston College High  (  16:50  1:24:06) *** WILD CARD ADVANCER ***
===========================================
  1      8  IAN O'LEARY              16:08     5     57  DAVID RUUSKA             17:19
  2     17  MICHAEL FLAHERTY         16:35     6   ( 80) THOMAS O'DONNELL         17:38
  3     37  BRENT KELLEY             16:55     7   ( 84) JOHN SWEENEY             17:40
  4     49  NOEL FEENEY              17:09

  6.   192  Weymouth                     (  16:53  1:24:23)
===========================================
  1      5  NOLAN PARSLEY            16:02     4     47  MATT MURPHY              17:06
  2     38  JAKE JENSEN              16:56     5     59  SHAWN JENNETTE           17:19
  3     43  ZACH PRESCOTT            17:00     6   (137) BRENDAN CAMPBELL         18:59

  7.   228  Brookline                    (  17:04  1:25:19)
===========================================
  1     26  AARON KLEIN              16:43     5     65  ALEX PEEBLES-CAPIN       17:24
  2     41  JESSE FAJNZYLBER         16:59     6   ( 72) BEN POLLAK               17:29
  3     42  EZRA COOPERSMITH         16:59     7   ( 73) JAKE SIMON               17:31
  4     54  JORDAN SAFER             17:14



  8.   245  Peabody                      (  17:03  1:25:13)
===========================================
  1      7  DREW FOSSA               16:07     5     79  ALEX MARCUS              17:36
  2     21  BEN BRAZ                 16:37     6   (106) CODY JORDAN              18:04
  3     64  RICHIE FOURNIER          17:21     7   (134) JAMES CHRISTOPHER        18:45
  4     74  CODY PICARDY             17:32

  9.   258  Xaverian Brothers            (  17:09  1:25:41)
===========================================
  1     20  LUCAS TAXTER             16:36     5     85  KEVIN CONLEY             17:40
  2     36  ROB MARCANTONIO          16:55     6   (109) ALEX HENRY               18:07
  3     46  ERIC BACKUS              17:02     7   (115) DREW LEONARD             18:13
  4     71  TIM KEOHANE              17:28

 10.   264  Newton South                 (  17:10  1:25:50)
===========================================
  1     13  ALLEN SHIU               16:28     5     75  BEN EISENBERG            17:32
  2     45  MICHAEL COSTELLO         17:02     6   ( 89) PARKER OLSON             17:42
  3     62  DYLAN SHULER             17:21     7   (103) COLLIN PHAM              18:01
  4     69  NICK REED                17:27

 11.   274  Acton-Boxborough             (  17:14  1:26:08)
===========================================
  1     24  TIM COX                  16:41     5     93  NICK USOFF               17:50
  2     48  BEN VITALE               17:07     6   ( 96) ROB DAVIS                17:55
  3     53  SAM TOULMIN              17:12     7   (107) SAMARTH GUPTA            18:05
  4     56  GABE KLINE               17:18

 12.   304  Methuen                      (  17:08  1:25:36)
===========================================
  1      1  MIKE O'DONNELL           15:28     5     88  JOHN ST. HILLAIRE        17:41
  2     68  MATT MARCHAND            17:26     6   ( 94) DEVIN ALLEN              17:51
  3     70  CAMERON PAVAO            17:27     7   (100) WILL MCGRATH             18:00
  4     77  JEFF REDDY               17:34

 13.   327  Taunton                      (  17:24  1:26:58)
===========================================
  1     14  JASON HENRICH            16:31     5    116  DAVID BOSLEE             18:14
  2     32  ANDREW DOHERTY           16:48     6   (128) ABEL PIZARRO             18:32
  3     66  DAMIAN COLLINS           17:25     7   (136) NICK SHURTLEFF           18:52
  4     99  CORY PRICE               18:00

 14.   380  Brockton                     (  17:34  1:27:49)
===========================================
  1     22  JOHN BURNS               16:37     4    111  MATTHEW KERRIGAN         18:09
  2     28  JACOB HUME               16:44     5    121  DYLAN RICH               18:21
  3     98  STEPHEN MCCALL           17:58     6   (124) EVAN MCGUINNESS          18:25



 15.   389  Attleboro                    (  17:35  1:27:52)
===========================================
  1     25  ELLIOT KELLY             16:42     5    105  ADAM BACCHIOCCHI         18:03
  2     78  JUSTIN LUCIER            17:34     6   (110) MATHEW NORDBERG          18:08
  3     86  KYLE MERCIER             17:41     7   (132) OWEN BACCHIOCCHI         18:42
  4     95  BEN ASKERS               17:52

 16.   431  Malden                       (  17:43  1:28:35)
===========================================
  1     18  BERHANU TSIGE            16:35     5    118  YOSEF TEFEREA            18:19
  2     87  NAHOM GHILE              17:41     6   (144) JONATHAN YE              19:22
  3     91  DAVID GOULD              17:45     7   (145) DAVID KIBAZO             19:25
  4    117  FITGERALD ELOI           18:15

 17.   450  Framingham                   (  17:54  1:29:28)
===========================================
  1     16  BRIAN GILLIGAN           16:34     5    139  MIKE LIPSON              19:04
  2     81  JONATHAN CHESTER         17:38     6   (153) DAVE WELCH               19:55
  3    101  MATT GRAMIGNA            18:01     7   (157) KEVIN WELCH              20:44
  4    113  ANDREW HARROD            18:11

 18.   455  Andover                      (  17:50  1:29:09)
===========================================
  1     33  MAX GALAT                16:49     5    119  STEVEN KIMBALL           18:19
  2     97  HAMZA NAVEED             17:58     6   (130) ROBERT PERRY             18:38
  3    102  DOUG LEWIS               18:01     7   (146) TOMMY KALANTZAKOS        19:30
  4    104  PETER MCGINN             18:02

 19.   490  Barnstable                   (  17:58  1:29:48)
===========================================
  1     63  THOMAS CUNNINGHAM        17:21     5    131  CASEY CONNOR             18:38
  2     76  LUKE VICENTE             17:33     6   (135) ALEX NAPOLITAN           18:49
  3    108  BEAU GAGNON              18:07     7   (142) NATHAN RYAN              19:11
  4    112  PAUL CAPPARELLA          18:09

 20.   491  Haverhill                    (  18:02  1:30:07)
===========================================
  1     40  CHRISTIAN WHITE          16:58     5    140  CHRIS SILIATIS           19:05
  2     90  NICK COMEI               17:43     6   (143) RYAN MCGLASHEN           19:21
  3     92  JUAN LOPEZ               17:46     7   (152) PHILIP SASSO-FLANNAGAN   19:50
  4    129  JAKE PETTIS              18:35

 21.   560  Durfee                       (  18:32  1:32:37)
===========================================
  1     29  MATT BAKER               16:46     5    150  NICOLAS DUMONT           19:45
  2    114  NYREL STROUP             18:12     6   (151) BRENDAN MCDONALD         19:50
  3    120  CARTER WHITTY            18:21     7   (158) PATRICK LEAVER           21:45
  4    147  JAMES SOUZA              19:33



 22.   592  Lawrence                     (  18:32  1:32:38)
===========================================
  1     58  EDWARD QUEZADA           17:19     5    141  JOSE BENCOSME            19:08
  2    122  ROBERTO SOTO             18:23     6   (154) ANDY ROSARIO             19:58
  3    133  NESTOR HERNANDEZ         18:44     7   (156) ALEX TORRES              20:15
  4    138  ARIEL TORRES             19:04

 23.   672  New Bedford                  (  18:54  1:34:30)
===========================================
  1    123  JACK DALY                18:24     4    148  JACOB BENOIT             19:33
  2    125  JASON VIEIRA             18:26     5    149  AUSTIN PICARD            19:36
  3    127  BRENNAN COSTA            18:31     6   (155) BENJAMIN CLARK           19:59









My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News