Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Divisional XC Championships

Wrentham, MA, November 10, 2012

[Girls D1 Complete | Girls D2 Complete | Girls D3 Complete | Girls D4 Complete | Girls D5 Complete | Boys D1 Complete | Boys D2 Complete | Boys D3 Complete | Boys D4 Complete | Boys D5 Complete | Boys D6 Complete ]

Girls D6 Complete

                                                                      
       2012 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 10, 2012

           ============== GIRL's DIV-6 5k RACE =================

Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School               Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   118 SARAH KEIRAN            12 Ipswich              18:41.8  6:02  W 
    2         22 SARAH SACCOACH          12 Archbishop Williams  18:50.5  6:04  I 
    3    2   135 LEXI BUONFIGLIO         12 Lynnfield            19:20.6  6:14  T 
    4    3    30 ELIZABETH LOMBARDO      11 Austin Prep          19:27.0  6:16  I 
    5    4   311 ALISON WYMAN            9  West Bridgewater     19:30.0  6:17  I 
    6    5   144 FIONA DAVIS             11 Manchester Essex     19:33.8  6:18  I 
    7    6   204 LAUREN HUMPHREYS        11 Norwell              19:37.6  6:20  T 
    8    7   119 TINA KEIRAN             12 Ipswich              19:38.9  6:20  W 
    9    8    61 MICHELLE ALESSANDRO     10 Dover-Sherborn       19:39.9  6:20  T 
   10    9    27 STEPHANIE CASALETTO     7  Austin Prep          19:42.2  6:21  I 
   11   10    31 KIZZY MCDERMOTT         12 Austin Prep          19:46.8  6:22  I 
   12   11    62 OLIVIA CANNON           12 Dover-Sherborn       19:48.2  6:23  T 
   13   12    41 ARIANNA MAIDA           11 Bishop Fenwick       19:50.7  6:24  I 
   14   13   300 MADDIE WOLFE            12 Ursuline Academy     19:57.1  6:26  T 
   15   14   292 LINDSAY BARYLUK         11 Ursuline Academy     19:59.1  6:26  T 
   16   15    67 JULIA PEARSON           11 Dover-Sherborn       20:13.6  6:31  T 
   17   16   196 SARA KETCHUM            12 Norfolk County Agric 20:13.9  6:31  I 
   18   17   138 ANGELICA KARTSOUNIS     12 Lynnfield            20:20.8  6:33  T 
   19   18   201 LEXA GRASZ              11 Norwell              20:26.5  6:35  T 
   20   19   297 ERIN HARTEN             10 Ursuline Academy     20:30.2  6:36  T 
   21   20   140 TIA PATTERSON           10 Lynnfield            20:30.7  6:37  T 
   22   21  1470 REBECCA BROADBENT       11 Bristol              20:38.1  6:39  I 
   23   22   264 ALAINA OHM              12 Sturgis East Charter 20:43.6  6:41  I 
   24   23   136 MIA DELUCCIA            12 Lynnfield            20:43.9  6:41  T 
   25   24   298 JULIE LUGTEN            11 Ursuline Academy     20:47.4  6:42  T 
   26   25   265 CORINNE OHM             12 Sturgis East Charter 20:50.9  6:43    
   27   26   293 SARA BENT               12 Ursuline Academy     20:52.2  6:44  T 
   28   27    45 HANNAH SMITH            12 Bishop Fenwick       20:52.5  6:44    
   29   28   202 MARGARET HAYES          12 Norwell              20:57.1  6:45  T 
   30   29  1471 HANNAH ROGERS           11 Bristol              21:03.6  6:47    
   31   30    11 ABBY FRENCH             9  Academy Of Notre Dam 21:04.7  6:48    
   32   31   304 EMMA CASHMAN            10 West Bridgewater     21:05.6  6:48    
   33   32    59 AINSLEY RYAN            11 Carver               21:06.1  6:48    
   34   33    66 MOLLY MCCORMICK         11 Dover-Sherborn       21:07.3  6:48  T 
   35   34   296 MEGHAN GRELA            12 Ursuline Academy     21:14.6  6:51  T 
   36   35   155 MARIA SCHWAB            12 Marian               21:15.4  6:51    
   37         23 JACLYNN SHUTTLEWORTH    9  Archbishop Williams  21:19.6  6:52    
   38   36    84 BAY GAMMONS             11 Fairhaven            21:19.9  6:52    
   39   37   295 ERIN GRELA              9  Ursuline Academy     21:20.8  6:53  T 
   40   38   133 LEENA AURORA            10 Lynnfield            21:23.5  6:54  T 
   41   39   105 NICOLE SMIGLIANI        11 Hanover              21:27.4  6:55    
   42   40    16 ANNEKA PAELINK          10 Academy Of Notre Dam 21:30.1  6:56    
   43   41    68 SHELBY PHELAN           11 Dover-Sherborn       21:31.3  6:56  T 
   44   42    63 CAYLA CONDON            11 Dover-Sherborn       21:38.1  6:58  T 
   45   43    64 FIONA GRAY              9  Dover-Sherborn       21:41.0  6:59  T 
   46   44   146 HOLLY FOSSA             7  Manchester Essex     21:44.1  7:00    
   47   45   260 SARAH RYAN              8  St. Mary-Lynn        21:44.8  7:00    
   48   46   145 LINDSEY DUFF            11 Manchester Essex     21:51.9  7:03    
   49   47   122 ANNIE ZAMPITELLA        10 Ipswich              21:54.7  7:04  W  
   50   48   207 VANESSA LYLE            12 Norwell              21:56.3  7:04  T 
   51   49   116 MICHAELA HEDDERMAN      9  Ipswich              21:56.6  7:04  W  
   52   50   303 CHARLOTTE ALLEN         10 West Bridgewater     21:56.9  7:04    
   53   51    10 EVA FANDOZZI            10 Academy Of Notre Dam 21:57.2  7:04    
   54   52   243 CAITLIN RODWAY          8  Sacred Heart         21:57.4  7:05    
   55   53   148 MAURA MCCORMICK         8  Manchester Essex     21:57.8  7:05    
   56   54    18 VICTORIA WASYLAK        12 Academy Of Notre Dam 22:00.7  7:06    
   57   55   205 EMILY KIRSLIS           10 Norwell              22:04.1  7:07  T 
   58   56   151 MEGAN BUBELLO           9  Marian               22:09.3  7:08    
   59   57   121 KELLIE ROACH            12 Ipswich              22:15.0  7:10  W  
   60        225 SYDNEY MORAN            11 Presentation Of Mary 22:18.5  7:11    
   61   58   104 ERIN O'LEARY            12 Hanover              22:19.5  7:12    
   62   59    55 ALICE PEARL             12 Carver               22:24.3  7:13    
   63   60   306 CARLY FREITAS           10 West Bridgewater     22:26.8  7:14    
   64   61    93 KYLIE HAYWARD           8  Georgetown           22:28.3  7:14    
   65   62    73 NICOLE BOWEN            12 East Bridgewater     22:28.7  7:15    
   66   63   100 KRISTYN GRATTAN         12 Hanover              22:31.5  7:15    
   67   64   310 CALEY SHEA              10 West Bridgewater     22:32.0  7:16    
   68        248 ANNIE GAGNON            12 Seekonk              22:39.1  7:18    
   69   65    98 SHEA MCFADDEN           8  Georgetown           22:40.5  7:18    
   70   66   302 MARIA ALFIERI           12 West Bridgewater     22:44.3  7:20    
   71   67   109 JESSICA CRANE           10 Innovation Charter   22:44.8  7:20    
   72   68    15 MAEVE NORTON            10 Academy Of Notre Dam 22:47.0  7:20    
   73   69   114 SAMANTHA DOONAN         12 Ipswich              22:47.7  7:21  W 
   74   70   163 MARISSA ESTRADA         12 Minuteman            22:50.2  7:22    
   75   71   103 MICAELA NEE             11 Hanover              22:52.3  7:22    
   76   72   147 KENDALL MCCORMICK       11 Manchester Essex     22:56.1  7:23    
   77   73    74 KERRY CULLINAN          11 East Bridgewater     22:59.8  7:25    
   78   74    44 ABIGAIL SMITH           12 Bishop Fenwick       23:01.0  7:25    
   79   75     1 EMILY ATKINSON          12 Abington             23:03.6  7:26    
   80   76   272 KATE KANE               9  Sturgis West Charter 23:04.6  7:26    
   81   77    37 MEGAN CLANCY            10 Bishop Fenwick       23:06.5  7:27    
   82   78   101 AMANDA LAWLOR           10 Hanover              23:07.2  7:27    
   83   79   113 MAGGIE BROWN            10 Ipswich              23:10.3  7:28  W 
   84   80    60 PRIYA TAIT              8  Carver               23:16.8  7:30    
   85   81   149 JULIA POTTER            8  Manchester Essex     23:19.5  7:31    
   86   82   199 SARAH BLACK             9  Norwell              23:21.9  7:32  T 
   87   83   271 CLAIRE GILLILAND        10 Sturgis West Charter 23:22.5  7:32    
   88   84   186 LINDSAY JASPER          10 Nazareth Academy     23:24.5  7:33    
   89   85    14 JUSTINE MORELLI         11 Academy Of Notre Dam 23:25.2  7:33    
   90   86    82 DANIELLE CHARETTE       11 Fairhaven            23:26.5  7:33    
   91         21 ALEXIS LAMONICA         9  Archbishop Williams  23:28.0  7:34    
   92   87    57 BROOKE PIERCE           10 Carver               23:28.5  7:34    
   93   88   198 JULIA SCHNABEL          12 Norfolk County Agric 23:29.6  7:34    
   94   89   189 JAMIE BARRONNE          10 Norfolk County Agric 23:31.2  7:35    
   95   90   305 ABBY COSGROVE           11 West Bridgewater     23:32.3  7:35    
   96   91   203 COURTNEY HUDGINS        12 Norwell              23:35.3  7:36  T 
   97   92   132 EMILY WILLIAMS          9  Lowell Catholic      23:38.8  7:37    
   98   93    77 EMILY MULLOY            11 East Bridgewater     23:39.6  7:37    
   99   94   134 MEGHAN BRESLOW          11 Lynnfield            23:40.6  7:38  T 
  100        250 HAMMOND LOUISA          10 Seekonk              23:41.4  7:38    
  101   95    99 KELLY GEDDES            12 Hanover              23:45.9  7:39    
  102   96   108 VIVIAN COOK             9  Innovation Charter   23:46.2  7:40    
  103   97   263 SHANNON KELLY           12 Sturgis East Charter 23:47.3  7:40    
  104   98   245 JACKIE ROUSE            8  Sacred Heart         23:48.1  7:40    
  105   99   157 MEGAN DOHERTY           12 Matignon             23:49.5  7:41    
  106  100   139 ELIZA LEMAN             12 Lynnfield            23:53.6  7:42  T 
  107  101   254 SARAH CORBETT           9  St. Mary-Lynn        23:57.0  7:43    
  108  102    76 ALLISON MARTIN          12 East Bridgewater     23:57.9  7:43    
  109  103   266 CAITIE POLLARD          10 Sturgis East Charter 23:59.1  7:44    
  110  104   257 JENNIFER GRIMES         11 St. Mary-Lynn        23:59.6  7:44    
  111  105   125 COURTNEY FLYNN          10 Lowell Catholic      23:59.9  7:44    
  112  106    25 MURIEL BAILLIE          10 Austin Prep          24:00.3  7:44    
  113  107    88 KYLIE STUPALSKI         9  Fairhaven            24:07.5  7:46    
  114  108   240 VANESSA DAILEY          12 Sacred Heart         24:10.0  7:47    
  115  109    80 KACIE CARVALHO          10 Fairhaven            24:16.9  7:49    
  116  110   175 BRITTANY LIN            10 Mystic Valley Reg. C 24:18.1  7:50    
  117  111   176 VANESSA LOCHIRCO        10 Mystic Valley Reg. C 24:18.3  7:50    
  118  112    86 MOLLIE MEDEARIS         10 Fairhaven            24:31.2  7:54    
  119        221 MARIAH DUFFY            9  Presentation Of Mary 24:33.4  7:55    
  120  113   127 MIRANDA GROUX           12 Lowell Catholic      24:35.4  7:55    
  121  114   237 KELLY ALLEN             11 Sacred Heart         24:37.1  7:56    
  122  115   150 JULIA WHITTEN           10 Manchester Essex     24:39.2  7:57    
  123  116    72 EMILY BONNER            9  East Bridgewater     24:42.3  7:58    
  124  117   164 SARAH FARLEY            11 Minuteman            24:43.9  7:58    
  125  118   130 KIMBERLY TOURIGNY       11 Lowell Catholic      24:51.2  8:00    
  126  119  1472 KATIE SCARAMOZZINO      9  Bristol              24:51.8  8:01    
  127  120  1473 SAMANTHA WEST           10 Bristol              24:52.0  8:01    
  128  121   131 SELENA TRAN             12 Lowell Catholic      24:52.3  8:01    
  129  122    13 ABBEY MORELLI           9  Academy Of Notre Dam 24:52.7  8:01    
  130  123   178 ELISE SHEEHAN           11 Mystic Valley Reg. C 24:53.3  8:01    
  131  124   252 LARISSA BOGOMOLOV       9  St. Mary-Lynn        24:54.8  8:02    
  132  125   166 CHRISTINE HAMILTON      12 Minuteman            24:56.8  8:02    
  133  126    79 OLIVIA SIGNORI          10 East Bridgewater     25:02.7  8:04    
  134  127   192 MELISSA GOODWIN         9  Norfolk County Agric 25:05.6  8:05    
  135  128   246 AMANDA WALSH            12 Sacred Heart         25:05.8  8:05    
  136  129   239 ERIN CARBERRY           8  Sacred Heart         25:09.1  8:06    
  137  130   162 DOROTHY SAWYER          11 Matignon             25:10.5  8:07    
  138  131   197 ISABELLA MURPHY         9  Norfolk County Agric 25:11.9  8:07    
  139  132     8 JESSICA SULLIVAN        9  Abington             25:15.1  8:08    
  140  133   274 NINA MARUCA             10 Sturgis West Charter 25:16.0  8:08    
  141  134   242 MCKENZIE RAY            11 Sacred Heart         25:18.3  8:09    
  142  135   269 CAITLIN WARING          10 Sturgis East Charter 25:22.4  8:11    
  143  136   185 ALLISON HEIL            10 Nazareth Academy     25:22.8  8:11    
  144  137   253 JENNIFER BRUNO          9  St. Mary-Lynn        25:23.1  8:11    
  145  138    32 VICTORIA MCDERMOTT         Austin Prep          25:24.2  8:11    
  146  139   159 YALINDA HOYER           9  Matignon             25:26.1  8:12    
  147  140   276 TAYLOR WHITE            10 Sturgis West Charter 25:31.5  8:13    
  148  141   262 ERIN COYNE              10 Sturgis East Charter 25:34.5  8:14    
  149  142   190 CORRINE BIANCO          9  Norfolk County Agric 25:36.4  8:15    
  150  143   152 DEVAN EGAN              12 Marian               25:43.1  8:17     
  151  144    95 CHANTELLE LAMPERT       10 Georgetown           25:43.9  8:17    
  152  145   102 CHRISTINA NEE           10 Hanover              25:44.1  8:17    
  153  146    56 ASHLEY PIERCE           12 Carver               25:47.1  8:18    
  154  147   126 JOANNA GORMLEY          11 Lowell Catholic      25:53.9  8:21    
  155  148   153 LAUREN MCGRATH          12 Marian               25:54.9  8:21    
  156  149    43 SAVANNAH SHAIRS         12 Bishop Fenwick       26:01.9  8:23    
  157  150   261 CASEY WALTON            9  St. Mary-Lynn        26:06.8  8:25    
  158        291 TARYN ROUNDS            11 Upper Cape Cod Rvt   26:09.3  8:26    
  159  151    39 MEGAN DIBIASE           12 Bishop Fenwick       26:10.7  8:26    
  160        234 SARAH MARGOLIS          9  Rockland             26:11.5  8:26    
  161  152  1474 RACHEL BIEDEK           10 Bristol              26:11.7  8:26    
  162         35 MADISON MOYNIHAN        9  Bishop Connolly      26:16.7  8:28    
  163  153     2 MOLLY ATKINSON          10 Abington             26:38.8  8:35    
  164  154   174 KARINA HANSON           9  Mystic Valley Reg. C 26:43.9  8:37    
  165  155   270 KALLIE WHRITENOUR       12 Sturgis East Charter 26:45.5  8:37    
  166  156   275 GRACE NOONAN            9  Sturgis West Charter 26:46.7  8:38    
  167  157   129 LAUREN JENDROCK         12 Lowell Catholic      26:49.6  8:39    
  168  158    97 JUSTINE MALOBERTI       12 Georgetown           26:50.4  8:39    
  169  159     3 KATIE DONOVAN           9  Abington             26:54.8  8:40    
  170  160     6 ALI PHAIR               10 Abington             26:58.4  8:41    
  171  161    87 HEATHER SHANKS          12 Fairhaven            26:59.9  8:42    
  172        213 GINA MORALES            11 Notre Dame (lawrence 27:04.2  8:43    
  173         19 JULIETTE DONAHUE        9  Archbishop Williams  27:05.8  8:44    
  174  162   158 CASEY HENEHAN           9  Matignon             27:07.1  8:44    
  175        289 SARAH ECKSTROM          9  Upper Cape Cod Rvt   27:08.7  8:45    
  176  163    58 SAMANTHA RUDNIK         10 Carver               27:28.0  8:51    
  177  164   106 NICOLE BRADLEY          9  Innovation Charter   27:33.3  8:53    
  178  165   259 CARMEL LOZZI            11 St. Mary-Lynn        27:34.6  8:53    
  179  166   160 GINA MUESE              11 Matignon             27:37.9  8:54    
  180  167   156 JULIE COLLINS           9  Matignon             27:41.1  8:55    
  181  168  1476 CHELSEA ROLLINS         10 Bristol              27:47.1  8:57    
  182        235 OLIVIA OLSEN            11 Rockland             27:47.5  8:57    
  183  169   182 MANUELA GALINDO-CARVAJA 11 Nazareth Academy     27:54.1  8:59    
  184  170   168 KELSEY WAKELIN          12 Minuteman            27:55.0  9:00    
  185  171   154 JEN SANTUCCI            11 Marian               28:03.2  9:02    
  186  172   177 KAYLA MEI               12 Mystic Valley Reg. C 28:08.0  9:04    
  187  173    90 KAYLA FINAMORE          10 Georgetown           28:14.4  9:06    
  188  174    28 ANNIE GREEN             12 Austin Prep          28:21.8  9:08    
  189  175   187 EMILY RIZZUTO           10 Nazareth Academy     28:22.2  9:08    
  190  176   169 LISA WILLMS             12 Minuteman            28:23.1  9:09    
  191        226 GABBY SALERNO           9  Presentation Of Mary 28:24.6  9:09    
  192  177   273 OLIVIA LABARGE          10 Sturgis West Charter 28:32.6  9:12    
  193  178    40 ANDREA MACGOWAN         11 Bishop Fenwick       28:33.9  9:12    
  194  179    92 JEN HAUER               11 Georgetown           29:23.0  9:28    
  195  180   161 TERESA RUFIN            12 Matignon             29:24.7  9:28    
  196  181   111 EMILY GIBBS             9  Innovation Charter   29:29.0  9:30    
  197  182   112 HAILEY VIEIRA           9  Innovation Charter   29:31.8  9:31    
  198  183     4 MOLLY FERGUSON          10 Abington             29:32.7  9:31    
  199  184  1475 KIRA MOREAU             10 Bristol              29:51.4  9:37    
  200  185   165 KALEENA GULLEDGE        10 Minuteman            29:58.3  9:39     
  201  186   167 CAITLIN MONAGLE         9  Minuteman            30:08.9  9:43    
  202  187   183 MOLLY GREVILLE          11 Nazareth Academy     30:09.2  9:43    
  203  188   172 AVA ASAI-SARRIS         10 Mystic Valley Reg. C 30:32.5  9:50    
  204        222 MEREDITH GILL           10 Presentation Of Mary 30:55.0  9:58    
  205        232 SOPHIE LEITNER          11 Rockland             32:32.0 10:29    
  206  189   181 KILEY CARGILL           11 Nazareth Academy     36:55.0 11:53    

T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer



       2012 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 10, 2012

           ============== GIRL's DIV-6 5k RACE =================


                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.    96  Ursuline Academy             (  20:26  1:42:10)
===========================================
  1     13  MADDIE WOLFE             19:58     5     26  SARA BENT                20:53
  2     14  LINDSAY BARYLUK          20:00     6   ( 34) MEGHAN GRELA             21:15
  3     19  ERIN HARTEN              20:31     7   ( 37) ERIN GRELA               21:21
  4     24  JULIE LUGTEN             20:48

  2.   100  Lynnfield                    (  20:29  1:42:21)
===========================================
  1      2  LEXI BUONFIGLIO          19:21     5     38  LEENA AURORA             21:24
  2     17  ANGELICA KARTSOUNIS      20:21     6   ( 94) MEGHAN BRESLOW           23:41
  3     20  TIA PATTERSON            20:31     7   (100) ELIZA LEMAN              23:54
  4     23  MIA DELUCCIA             20:44

  3.   108  Dover-Sherborn               (  20:29  1:42:23)
===========================================
  1      8  MICHELLE ALESSANDRO      19:40     5     41  SHELBY PHELAN            21:32
  2     11  OLIVIA CANNON            19:49     6   ( 42) CAYLA CONDON             21:39
  3     15  JULIA PEARSON            20:14     7   ( 43) FIONA GRAY               21:41
  4     33  MOLLY MCCORMICK          21:08

  4.   155  Norwell                      (  21:01  1:45:05)
===========================================
  1      6  LAUREN HUMPHREYS         19:38     5     55  EMILY KIRSLIS            22:05
  2     18  LEXA GRASZ               20:27     6   ( 82) SARAH BLACK              23:22
  3     28  MARGARET HAYES           20:58     7   ( 91) COURTNEY HUDGINS         23:36
  4     48  VANESSA LYLE             21:57

  5.   161  Ipswich       (  20:54  1:44:28) **** WILD CARD ADVANCER ***
===========================================
  1      1  SARAH KEIRAN             18:42     5     57  KELLIE ROACH             22:15
  2      7  TINA KEIRAN              19:39     6   ( 69) SAMANTHA DOONAN          22:48
  3     47  ANNIE ZAMPITELLA         21:55     7   ( 79) MAGGIE BROWN             23:11
  4     49  MICHAELA HEDDERMAN       21:57

  6.   209  West Bridgewater             (  21:31  1:47:32)
===========================================
  1      4  ALISON WYMAN             19:30     5     64  CALEY SHEA               22:32
  2     31  EMMA CASHMAN             21:06     6   ( 66) MARIA ALFIERI            22:45
  3     50  CHARLOTTE ALLEN          21:57     7   ( 90) ABBY COSGROVE            23:33
  4     60  CARLY FREITAS            22:27

  7.   220  Manchester Essex             (  21:38  1:48:06)
===========================================
  1      5  FIONA DAVIS              19:34     5     72  KENDALL MCCORMICK        22:57
  2     44  HOLLY FOSSA              21:45     6   ( 81) JULIA POTTER             23:20
  3     46  LINDSEY DUFF             21:52     7   (115) JULIA WHITTEN            24:40
  4     53  MAURA MCCORMICK          21:58

  8.   243  Academy of Notre Dame        (  21:53  1:49:22)
===========================================
  1     30  ABBY FRENCH              21:05     5     68  MAEVE NORTON             22:47
  2     40  ANNEKA PAELINK           21:31     6   ( 85) JUSTINE MORELLI          23:26
  3     51  EVA FANDOZZI             21:58     7   (122) ABBEY MORELLI            24:53
  4     54  VICTORIA WASYLAK         22:01

  9.   266  Austin Prep                  (  21:41  1:48:23)
===========================================
  1      3  ELIZABETH LOMBARDO       19:27     4    106  MURIEL BAILLIE           24:01
  2      9  STEPHANIE CASALETTO      19:43     5    138  VICTORIA MCDERMOTT       25:25
  3     10  KIZZY MCDERMOTT          19:47     6   (174) ANNIE GREEN              28:22

 10.   309  Hanover                      (  22:29  1:52:21)
===========================================
  1     39  NICOLE SMIGLIANI         21:28     5     78  AMANDA LAWLOR            23:08
  2     58  ERIN O'LEARY             22:20     6   ( 95) KELLY GEDDES             23:46
  3     63  KRISTYN GRATTAN          22:32     7   (145) CHRISTINA NEE            25:45
  4     71  MICAELA NEE              22:53

 11.   339  Bishop Fenwick               (  22:35  1:52:54)
===========================================
  1     12  ARIANNA MAIDA            19:51     5    149  SAVANNAH SHAIRS          26:02
  2     27  HANNAH SMITH             20:53     6   (151) MEGAN DIBIASE            26:11
  3     74  ABIGAIL SMITH            23:01     7   (178) ANDREA MACGOWAN          28:34
  4     77  MEGAN CLANCY             23:07

 12.   382  Sturgis East Charter         (  22:58  1:54:46)
===========================================
  1     22  ALAINA OHM               20:44     5    135  CAITLIN WARING           25:23
  2     25  CORINNE OHM              20:51     6   (141) ERIN COYNE               25:35
  3     97  SHANNON KELLY            23:48     7   (155) KALLIE WHRITENOUR        26:46
  4    103  CAITIE POLLARD           24:00

 13.   404  Carver                       (  23:14  1:56:06)
===========================================
  1     32  AINSLEY RYAN             21:07     4     87  BROOKE PIERCE            23:29
  2     59  ALICE PEARL              22:25     5    146  ASHLEY PIERCE            25:48
  3     80  PRIYA TAIT               23:17     6   (163) SAMANTHA RUDNIK          27:28

 14.   441  Bristol                      (  23:32  1:57:39)
===========================================
  1     21  REBECCA BROADBENT        20:39     5    152  RACHEL BIEDEK            26:12
  2     29  HANNAH ROGERS            21:04     6   (168) CHELSEA ROLLINS          27:48
  3    119  KATIE SCARAMOZZINO       24:52     7   (184) KIRA MOREAU              29:52
  4    120  SAMANTHA WEST            24:52

 15.   446  East Bridgewater             (  23:34  1:57:50)
===========================================
  1     62  NICOLE BOWEN             22:29     4    102  ALLISON MARTIN           23:58
  2     73  KERRY CULLINAN           23:00     5    116  EMILY BONNER             24:43
  3     93  EMILY MULLOY             23:40     6   (126) OLIVIA SIGNORI           25:03

 16.   450  Fairhaven                    (  23:33  1:57:44)
===========================================
  1     36  BAY GAMMONS              21:20     4    109  KACIE CARVALHO           24:17
  2     86  DANIELLE CHARETTE        23:27     5    112  MOLLIE MEDEARIS          24:32
  3    107  KYLIE STUPALSKI          24:08     6   (161) HEATHER SHANKS           27:00

 17.   451  Norfolk County Agricultural  (  23:31  1:57:34)
===========================================
  1     16  SARA KETCHUM             20:14     4    127  MELISSA GOODWIN          25:06
  2     88  JULIA SCHNABEL           23:30     5    131  ISABELLA MURPHY          25:12
  3     89  JAMIE BARRONNE           23:32     6   (142) CORRINE BIANCO           25:37

 18.   500  Sacred Heart                 (  23:57  1:59:41)
===========================================
  1     52  CAITLIN RODWAY           21:58     5    128  AMANDA WALSH             25:06
  2     98  JACKIE ROUSE             23:49     6   (129) ERIN CARBERRY            25:10
  3    108  VANESSA DAILEY           24:10     7   (134) MCKENZIE RAY             25:19
  4    114  KELLY ALLEN              24:38

 19.   511  St. Mary-Lynn                (  24:01  2:00:01)
===========================================
  1     45  SARAH RYAN               21:45     5    137  JENNIFER BRUNO           25:24
  2    101  SARAH CORBETT            23:57     6   (150) CASEY WALTON             26:07
  3    104  JENNIFER GRIMES          24:00     7   (165) CARMEL LOZZI             27:35
  4    124  LARISSA BOGOMOLOV        24:55

 20.   549  Lowell Catholic              (  24:24  2:02:00)
===========================================
  1     92  EMILY WILLIAMS           23:39     5    121  SELENA TRAN              24:53
  2    105  COURTNEY FLYNN           24:00     6   (147) JOANNA GORMLEY           25:54
  3    113  MIRANDA GROUX            24:36     7   (157) LAUREN JENDROCK          26:50
  4    118  KIMBERLY TOURIGNY        24:52

 21.   553  Marian                       (  24:38  2:03:09)
===========================================
  1     35  MARIA SCHWAB             21:16     4    148  LAUREN MCGRATH           25:55
  2     56  MEGAN BUBELLO            22:10     5    171  JEN SANTUCCI             28:04
  3    143  DEVAN EGAN               25:44

 22.   588  Sturgis West Charter         (  24:49  2:04:03)
===========================================
  1     76  KATE KANE                23:05     4    140  TAYLOR WHITE             25:32
  2     83  CLAIRE GILLILAND         23:23     5    156  GRACE NOONAN             26:47
  3    133  NINA MARUCA              25:16     6   (177) OLIVIA LABARGE           28:33

 23.   601  Georgetown                   (  25:12  2:06:00)
===========================================
  1     61  KYLIE HAYWARD            22:29     4    158  JUSTINE MALOBERTI        26:51
  2     65  SHEA MCFADDEN            22:41     5    173  KAYLA FINAMORE           28:15
  3    144  CHANTELLE LAMPERT        25:44     6   (179) JEN HAUER                29:23

 24.   658  Minuteman                    (  25:47  2:08:51)
===========================================
  1     70  MARISSA ESTRADA          22:51     5    176  LISA WILLMS              28:24
  2    117  SARAH FARLEY             24:44     6   (185) KALEENA GULLEDGE         29:59
  3    125  CHRISTINE HAMILTON       24:57     7   (186) CAITLIN MONAGLE          30:09
  4    170  KELSEY WAKELIN           27:55

 25.   670  Mystic Valley Reg. Charter   (  25:41  2:08:24)
===========================================
  1    110  BRITTANY LIN             24:19     4    154  KARINA HANSON            26:44
  2    111  VANESSA LOCHIRCO         24:19     5    172  KAYLA MEI                28:08
  3    123  ELISE SHEEHAN            24:54     6   (188) AVA ASAI-SARRIS          30:33

 26.   679  Abington                     (  25:47  2:08:53)
===========================================
  1     75  EMILY ATKINSON           23:04     4    159  KATIE DONOVAN            26:55
  2    132  JESSICA SULLIVAN         25:16     5    160  ALI PHAIR                26:59
  3    153  MOLLY ATKINSON           26:39     6   (183) MOLLY FERGUSON           29:33

 27.   690  Innovation Charter           (  26:38  2:13:07)
===========================================
  1     67  JESSICA CRANE            22:45     4    181  EMILY GIBBS              29:29
  2     96  VIVIAN COOK              23:47     5    182  HAILEY VIEIRA            29:32
  3    164  NICOLE BRADLEY           27:34

 28.   696  Matignon                     (  25:51  2:09:14)
===========================================
  1     99  MEGAN DOHERTY            23:50     5    166  GINA MUESE               27:38
  2    130  DOROTHY SAWYER           25:11     6   (167) JULIE COLLINS            27:42
  3    139  YALINDA HOYER            25:27     7   (180) TERESA RUFIN             29:25
  4    162  CASEY HENEHAN            27:08

 29.   751  Nazareth Academy             (  27:04  2:15:16)
===========================================
  1     84  LINDSAY JASPER           23:25     4    175  EMILY RIZZUTO            28:23
  2    136  ALLISON HEIL             25:23     5    187  MOLLY GREVILLE           30:10
  3    169  MANUELA GALINDO-CARVAJAL   27:55     6   (189) KILEY CARGILL            36:55









My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News