Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Divisional XC Championships

Wrentham, MA, November 10, 2012

[Girls D1 Complete | Girls D2 Complete | Girls D3 Complete | Girls D5 Complete | Girls D6 Complete | Boys D1 Complete | Boys D2 Complete | Boys D3 Complete | Boys D4 Complete | Boys D5 Complete | Boys D6 Complete ]

Girls D4 Complete

                                                                      
       2012 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 10, 2012

           ============== GIRL's DIV-4 5k RACE =================


Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School               Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1   325 ABBEY MCNULTY           11 Bishop Feehan        17:53.8  5:46  T 
    2    2   400 SHELBY AARDEN           10 Hopkinton            18:37.1  6:00  T 
    3    3   353 JORDAN O'DEA            12 Dennis-Yarmouth      19:01.1  6:08  I 
    4    4   406 MELISSA LODGE           11 Hopkinton            19:10.1  6:11  T 
    5    5   398 JULIA NOBLE             10 Hingham              19:11.4  6:11  T 
    6    6   483 TORY SIVCO              11 Sandwich             19:11.9  6:11  I 
    7    7   324 BRYNNA HARUM            11 Bishop Feehan        19:23.4  6:15  T 
    8    8   542 CALLIE O'CONNELL        9  Wilmington           19:25.7  6:16  I 
    9    9   328 KATE SVENSEN            11 Bishop Feehan        19:26.3  6:16  T 
   10   10   323 JACKIE CUTILLO          10 Bishop Feehan        19:27.4  6:16  T 
   11   11   342 CATALINA DOMINICK       10 Danvers              19:30.0  6:17  I 
   12   12   462 NICOLE BOROFSKI         12 Plymouth North       19:46.6  6:22  I 
   13   13   326 ADRIENNE SANTORO        10 Bishop Feehan        19:55.3  6:25  T 
   14   14   327 ELIZABETH SIEBER        12 Bishop Feehan        19:57.6  6:26  T 
   15   15   497 KELSEY MCGINNIS         12 Somerset-Berkley     20:10.4  6:30  I 
   16   16   320 SARA AMATO              10 Bishop Feehan        20:10.8  6:30  T 
   17   17   416 JANAYA RANDALL          11 Marblehead           20:17.2  6:32  T 
   18   18   426 ELIZABETH HIRSCH        9  Melrose              20:18.4  6:33  I 
   19   19   399 MORGAN SULLIVAN         11 Hingham              20:21.0  6:33  T 
   20   20   517 MELANIE MIKSIS          12 Wakefield            20:22.4  6:34  I 
   21   21   401 MARYKATE CAVANAUGH      11 Hopkinton            20:22.7  6:34  T 
   22   22   511 LIZ WILLMONTON          11 Triton               20:23.4  6:34  I 
   23   23   515 LUCY HOWARD             11 Wakefield            20:26.1  6:35  I 
   24   24   412 PAIGE FERRUCCI          11 Marblehead           20:31.4  6:37  T 
   25   25   396 MAGGIE MCFARLAND        11 Hingham              20:36.4  6:38  T 
   26   26   407 MARYPAULE MONKS         10 Hopkinton            20:49.3  6:43  T 
   27   27   455 SARAH HARLAND           12 Pembroke             20:50.1  6:43    
   28   28   452 JULIE DEBENEDICTUS      10 Pembroke             20:51.5  6:43    
   29   29   512 EMILY CURRAN            11 Wakefield            20:55.3  6:45    
   30   30   504 ELISE MITCHELL          12 Triton               20:57.1  6:45    
   31   31   448 CALLIE SCHADT           9  Nauset               20:58.5  6:46    
   32   32   394 SIERRA IRVIN            10 Hingham              21:03.7  6:47  T 
   33   33   415 SARAH OLIVER            9  Marblehead           21:04.0  6:47  T 
   34   34   513 MARGARET GOURVILLE      11 Wakefield            21:04.8  6:48    
   35   35   418 OLIVIA VENER            11 Marblehead           21:15.8  6:51  T 
   36   36   466 ALLISON GORDON          10 Plymouth North       21:17.1  6:52    
   37   37   391 GABBY CERIO             11 Hingham              21:17.6  6:52  T 
   38   38   468 SOPHIE GORTON           10 Plymouth North       21:18.8  6:52    
   39   39   469 MARGOT HOAGLAND         10 Plymouth North       21:19.7  6:52    
   40   40   354 SHELMA PIERRE           12 Dennis-Yarmouth      21:21.4  6:53    
   41   41   356 MARY STAFFORD           11 Dennis-Yarmouth      21:24.8  6:54    
   42   42   419 NOELLE VILLA            11 Marblehead           21:25.2  6:54  T 
   43        378 KAYLA SEPE              10 Foxborough           21:29.2  6:55    
   44   43   505 MAUREEN MOORE           12 Triton               21:32.6  6:57    
   45   44   341 ALISON BARKER           11 Danvers              21:33.6  6:57    
   46   45   417 LILY ROBERTS            11 Marblehead           21:39.7  6:59  T 
   47   46   451 VICTORIA	 BERLANDI      9  Pembroke             21:46.6  7:01    
   48   47   543 KATE RICHARDSON         12 Wilmington           21:48.2  7:02    
   49   48   509 CEILI RICCIO            10 Triton               21:50.6  7:02    
   50   49   514 EMILY HAMMOND           10 Wakefield            21:57.9  7:05    
   51   50   332 SHAUNTEL FARLAND        11 Burlington           22:00.0  7:05    
   52   51   459 ERIKA ROY               10 Pembroke             22:03.0  7:06    
   53   52   408 MAYBRITT SCHILLINGER    10 Hopkinton            22:05.1  7:07  T 
   54   53   461 KATRINA BOROFSKI        12 Plymouth North       22:05.9  7:07    
   55   54   405 PAIGE LESSLAUER         10 Hopkinton            22:07.7  7:08  T 
   56   55   528 ALLIE WUERFL            12 Wayland              22:08.8  7:08    
   57   56   453 COURTNEY GARVEY         10 Pembroke             22:09.8  7:08    
   58   57   428 LAURA TRAMONTOZZI       11 Melrose              22:12.8  7:09    
   59   58   413 ROLAND KELLY            12 Marblehead           22:13.2  7:10  T 
   60   59   403 EMILY KATZ              11 Hopkinton            22:13.5  7:10  T 
   61   60   493 CASSIDY CABRAL          12 Somerset-Berkley     22:13.8  7:10    
   62   61   548 MAEVE SULLIVAN          9  Wilmington           22:14.7  7:10    
   63   62   344 JESSICA DRISCOLL        11 Danvers              22:15.1  7:10    
   64   63   477 HILARY GONNEVILLE       12 Sandwich             22:15.5  7:10    
   65   64   529 CORINNE BILODEAU        10 Whittier Rvt         22:15.8  7:10    
   66   65   475 LILY BARTER             10 Sandwich             22:16.2  7:11    
   67        359 ALEIGHA CORREIA         11 Dighton-Rehoboth     22:17.5  7:11    
   68   66   516 KELLY LEDOUX-WALSH      11 Wakefield            22:24.1  7:13    
   69   67   523 ELIZABETH KARPACZ       11 Wayland              22:25.5  7:14    
   70   68   496 MEGAN LAZARO            12 Somerset-Berkley     22:26.9  7:14    
   71   69   546 SYDNEE RUSSO            11 Wilmington           22:28.0  7:14    
   72   70   430 MOLLY DEMPSEY           12 Milton               22:31.0  7:15    
   73   71   350 LEE DROWN               12 Dennis-Yarmouth      22:32.2  7:16    
   74   72   521 MADDIE CONROY           11 Wayland              22:32.9  7:16    
   75   73   495 EMILY GRACA             11 Somerset-Berkley     22:34.8  7:17    
   76        360 DANIELLE COTE           12 Dighton-Rehoboth     22:35.1  7:17    
   77   74   460 LAUREN SARGENT          12 Pembroke             22:35.6  7:17    
   78   75   422 LILAH DRAFTS-JOHNSON    11 Melrose              22:37.9  7:18    
   79   76   393 KAILI CUMMINGS          10 Hingham              22:44.2  7:20  T 
   80   77   420 MEGHAN CINCOTTA         9  Melrose              22:49.0  7:21    
   81   78   347 PAYTON JOHNSON          10 Danvers              22:50.9  7:22    
   82   79   545 NICOLE ROMANZO          11 Wilmington           22:51.5  7:22    
   83   80   433 EMMA GREENAWALT         11 Milton               22:52.0  7:22    
   84   81   425 LYDIA GYURINA           9  Melrose              22:52.3  7:22    
   85   82   423 KATARINA FRAZIER        11 Melrose              22:52.9  7:22    
   86   83   330 DANIELLE COVENO         12 Burlington           22:54.0  7:23    
   87   84  1481 EMILY GAITA             10 Duxbury              22:56.2  7:23    
   88   85   502 MADISON ESTES           12 Triton               22:58.0  7:24    
   89   86   348 SHELBY DARRAH           11 Dennis-Yarmouth      22:58.9  7:24    
   90   87   444 JULIE HAYOUN            10 Nauset               23:03.4  7:26    
   91   88   520 AMELIA CARR             9  Wayland              23:06.3  7:27    
   92   89  1482 GRETCHEN MCCARTHY       9  Duxbury              23:12.4  7:29    
   93   90  1483 ABBY JONES              9  Duxbury              23:13.1  7:29    
   94   91   527 ERICA THOMAS            9  Wayland              23:15.0  7:29    
   95   92   467 JESSICA GORDON          12 Plymouth North       23:15.9  7:30    
   96   93   541 KEARA MACCORKLE         10 Wilmington           23:19.9  7:31    
   97   94   526 ISABEL SCHWARTZ         12 Wayland              23:23.6  7:32    
   98   95   524 GRACE MURPHY            12 Wayland              23:24.0  7:32    
   99   96   436 HANNAH SHEPARD          10 Milton               23:24.6  7:33    
  100   97   484 MOLLY TRAVERS           12 Sandwich             23:24.9  7:33    
  101   98   492 KATHLEEN SILK           10 Shawsheen Valley Tec 23:27.9  7:34    
  102   99   443 HALEY COLLINS           11 Nauset               23:28.8  7:34    
  103  100   487 MEGAN LYNCH             10 Shawsheen Valley Tec 23:29.4  7:34    
  104  101   494 ALLISON GIFFORD         12 Somerset-Berkley     23:38.5  7:37    
  105  102   345 BETHANY GEARY           10 Danvers              23:44.5  7:39    
  106  103   338 ALISON PFLANZ           12 Burlington           23:45.0  7:39    
  107  104   480 LINDSEY MCCAULEY        11 Sandwich             23:45.7  7:39    
  108  105   431 KARA DONOVAN            12 Milton               23:46.0  7:39    
  109  106   501 ABBEY SMITH             12 Somerset-Berkley     23:46.3  7:40    
  110  107   510 NICOLE SULLIVAN         10 Triton               23:46.6  7:40    
  111  108   336 AMY MACDONALD           12 Burlington           23:47.8  7:40    
  112  109   478 LANA HENDERSON          11 Sandwich             23:49.0  7:40    
  113  110   390 KELLY BANDERA           12 Hingham              23:50.8  7:41  T 
  114  111   540 SAVANNAH HUBBARD        12 Wilmington           23:54.4  7:42    
  115  112   447 JULIA RENAUD            11 Nauset               23:56.8  7:43    
  116  113   449 MARY STETSON            9  Nauset               23:59.4  7:44    
  117  114   337 BRIANNA MACDONALD       12 Burlington           24:02.8  7:45    
  118  115   450 CASEY TABER             10 Nauset               24:12.7  7:48    
  119  116   506 BRIDGET MORAN           9  Triton               24:13.3  7:48    
  120        441 MARIKA YAMAMOTO         12 Monomoy              24:16.4  7:49    
  121  117   333 CARLY GILLIS            10 Burlington           24:19.5  7:50    
  122  118   435 MADISON PELTIER         10 Milton               24:20.5  7:51    
  123  119   488 TAYLOR LYNCH            10 Shawsheen Valley Tec 24:21.1  7:51    
  124  120   357 ADRIENNE TARDIFF        9  Dennis-Yarmouth      24:22.5  7:51    
  125  121   429 LILLY TUCCI             10 Melrose              24:30.6  7:54    
  126        440 DEAHNA SHRELI           11 Monomoy              24:34.3  7:55    
  127  122   365 CORRINE BORGES          10 Diman Regional Voc/t 24:40.8  7:57    
  128  123   364 ERIN BENOIT             10 Diman Regional Voc/t 24:44.3  7:58    
  129  124   366 HOLLY CONCEPTION        10 Diman Regional Voc/t 24:56.1  8:02    
  130  125   432 MARYAM EL SAYED         11 Milton               24:59.9  8:03    
  131  126   538 KAITLIN WRIGHT          11 Whittier Rvt         25:01.0  8:04    
  132  127   499 PEYTON ROCKCLIFFE       11 Somerset-Berkley     25:04.4  8:05    
  133  128   442 ALISON BURNS            10 Nauset               25:15.4  8:08    
  134  129   343 CIMBRIA DOMINICK        12 Danvers              25:17.0  8:09    
  135  130   439 THEODROS ZION           10 Milton               25:22.7  8:11    
  136        386 CASSIE MONROY           11 Greater Lawrence Tec 25:23.6  8:11    
  137        388 ROSE RIGUAL             10 Greater Lawrence Tec 25:24.1  8:11    
  138        385 ESCARLIN MARTINEZ       9  Greater Lawrence Tec 25:24.7  8:11    
  139  131  1484 MADISON HADLEY          10 Duxbury              25:26.2  8:12    
  140  132   346 LIANNA HEBERT           12 Danvers              25:29.6  8:13    
  141  133   489 CAITLYN MALCOLM         11 Shawsheen Valley Tec 25:40.7  8:16    
  142  134   486 AMANDA LEONARD          12 Shawsheen Valley Tec 25:41.1  8:16    
  143  135   491 SARAH MCSHEEHY          11 Shawsheen Valley Tec 25:41.6  8:17    
  144  136   476 RACHEL BROWN            12 Sandwich             25:42.9  8:17    
  145  137   535 OLIVIA PAPPALARDO       11 Whittier Rvt         25:51.8  8:20    
  146        373 KIRA HALLBERG           12 Foxborough           26:02.1  8:23    
  147        362 ALYSSA MASCIARELLI      10 Dighton-Rehoboth     26:09.6  8:26    
  148  138   531 RACHEL MAILLOUX         9  Whittier Rvt         26:30.7  8:32    
  149  139   530 CASSIE GAGLIARDI        11 Whittier Rvt         26:35.1  8:34    
  150  140   355 ALLISON SMITH           9  Dennis-Yarmouth      26:43.9  8:37    
  151  141   536 KAYLA RICH              9  Whittier Rvt         26:55.4  8:40    
  152  142   368 EMILIE MEDEIROS         9  Diman Regional Voc/t 26:58.6  8:41    
  153  143   370 MIRANDA RICHARD         9  Diman Regional Voc/t 27:11.5  8:46    
  154  144  1485 CAROLINE BITTRICH       12 Duxbury              27:18.2  8:48    
  155        471 EMILY CHICHESTER        9  Randolph             31:41.2 10:12    
  156        380 LEIZA CABRERA           9  Greater Lawrence Tec 31:52.9 10:16    

T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer



       2012 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 10, 2012

           ============== GIRL's DIV-4 5k RACE =================



                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.    40  Bishop Feehan                (  19:14  1:36:09)
===========================================
  1      1  ABBEY MCNULTY            17:54     5     13  ADRIENNE SANTORO         19:56
  2      7  BRYNNA HARUM             19:24     6   ( 14) ELIZABETH SIEBER         19:58
  3      9  KATE SVENSEN             19:27     7   ( 16) SARA AMATO               20:11
  4     10  JACKIE CUTILLO           19:28

  2.   105  Hopkinton                    (  20:14  1:41:08)
===========================================
  1      2  SHELBY AARDEN            18:38     5     52  MAYBRITT SCHILLINGER     22:06
  2      4  MELISSA LODGE            19:11     6   ( 54) PAIGE LESSLAUER          22:08
  3     21  MARYKATE CAVANAUGH       20:23     7   ( 59) EMILY KATZ               22:14
  4     26  MARYPAULE MONKS          20:50

  3.   118  Hingham                      (  20:31  1:42:32)
===========================================
  1      5  JULIA NOBLE              19:12     5     37  GABBY CERIO              21:18
  2     19  MORGAN SULLIVAN          20:21     6   ( 76) KAILI CUMMINGS           22:45
  3     25  MAGGIE MCFARLAND         20:37     7   (110) KELLY BANDERA            23:51
  4     32  SIERRA IRVIN             21:04

  4.   151  Marblehead                   (  20:56  1:44:36)
===========================================
  1     17  JANAYA RANDALL           20:18     5     42  NOELLE VILLA             21:26
  2     24  PAIGE FERRUCCI           20:32     6   ( 45) LILY ROBERTS             21:40
  3     33  SARAH OLIVER             21:04     7   ( 58) ROLAND KELLY             22:14
  4     35  OLIVIA VENER             21:16

  5.   155  Wakefield                    (  20:58  1:44:49)
===========================================
  1     20  MELANIE MIKSIS           20:23     4     34  MARGARET GOURVILLE       21:05
  2     23  LUCY HOWARD              20:27     5     49  EMILY HAMMOND            21:58
  3     29  EMILY CURRAN             20:56     6   ( 66) KELLY LEDOUX-WALSH       22:25

  6.   178  Plymouth North               (  21:10  1:45:50)
===========================================
  1     12  NICOLE BOROFSKI          19:47     4     39  MARGOT HOAGLAND          21:20
  2     36  ALLISON GORDON           21:18     5     53  KATRINA BOROFSKI         22:06
  3     38  SOPHIE GORTON            21:19     6   ( 92) JESSICA GORDON           23:16

  7.   208  Pembroke                     (  21:33  1:47:43)
===========================================
  1     27  SARAH HARLAND            20:51     4     51  ERIKA ROY                22:03
  2     28  JULIE DEBENEDICTUS       20:52     5     56  COURTNEY GARVEY          22:10
  3     46  VICTORIA  BERLANDI       21:47     6   ( 74) LAUREN SARGENT           22:36

  8.   228  Triton                       (  21:33  1:47:44)
===========================================
  1     22  LIZ WILLMONTON           20:24     5     85  MADISON ESTES            22:58
  2     30  ELISE MITCHELL           20:58     6   (107) NICOLE SULLIVAN          23:47
  3     43  MAUREEN MOORE            21:33     7   (116) BRIDGET MORAN            24:14
  4     48  CEILI RICCIO             21:51

  9.   241  Dennis-Yarmouth              (  21:29  1:47:21)
===========================================
  1      3  JORDAN O'DEA             19:02     5     86  SHELBY DARRAH            22:59
  2     40  SHELMA PIERRE            21:22     6   (120) ADRIENNE TARDIFF         24:23
  3     41  MARY STAFFORD            21:25     7   (140) ALLISON SMITH            26:44
  4     71  LEE DROWN                22:33

 10.   264  Wilmington                   (  21:46  1:48:50)
===========================================
  1      8  CALLIE O'CONNELL         19:26     5     79  NICOLE ROMANZO           22:52
  2     47  KATE RICHARDSON          21:49     6   ( 93) KEARA MACCORKLE          23:20
  3     61  MAEVE SULLIVAN           22:15     7   (111) SAVANNAH HUBBARD         23:55
  4     69  SYDNEE RUSSO             22:28

 11.   297  Danvers                      (  22:00  1:49:56)
===========================================
  1     11  CATALINA DOMINICK        19:30     5    102  BETHANY GEARY            23:45
  2     44  ALISON BARKER            21:34     6   (129) CIMBRIA DOMINICK         25:17
  3     62  JESSICA DRISCOLL         22:16     7   (132) LIANNA HEBERT            25:30
  4     78  PAYTON JOHNSON           22:51

 12.   308  Melrose                      (  22:11  1:50:52)
===========================================
  1     18  ELIZABETH HIRSCH         20:19     5     81  LYDIA GYURINA            22:53
  2     57  LAURA TRAMONTOZZI        22:13     6   ( 82) KATARINA FRAZIER         22:53
  3     75  LILAH DRAFTS-JOHNSON     22:38     7   (121) LILLY TUCCI              24:31
  4     77  MEGHAN CINCOTTA          22:49

 13.   317  Somerset-Berkley             (  22:14  1:51:06)
===========================================
  1     15  KELSEY MCGINNIS          20:11     5    101  ALLISON GIFFORD          23:39
  2     60  CASSIDY CABRAL           22:14     6   (106) ABBEY SMITH              23:47
  3     68  MEGAN LAZARO             22:27     7   (127) PEYTON ROCKCLIFFE        25:05
  4     73  EMILY GRACA              22:35

 14.   335  Sandwich                     (  22:12  1:50:56)
===========================================
  1      6  TORY SIVCO               19:12     5    104  LINDSEY MCCAULEY         23:46
  2     63  HILARY GONNEVILLE        22:16     6   (109) LANA HENDERSON           23:49
  3     65  LILY BARTER              22:17     7   (136) RACHEL BROWN             25:43
  4     97  MOLLY TRAVERS            23:25

 15.   373  Wayland                      (  22:42  1:53:30)
===========================================
  1     55  ALLIE WUERFL             22:09     5     91  ERICA THOMAS             23:15
  2     67  ELIZABETH KARPACZ        22:26     6   ( 94) ISABEL SCHWARTZ          23:24
  3     72  MADDIE CONROY            22:33     7   ( 95) GRACE MURPHY             23:24
  4     88  AMELIA CARR              23:07

 16.   442  Nauset                       (  23:06  1:55:29)
===========================================
  1     31  CALLIE SCHADT            20:59     5    113  MARY STETSON             24:00
  2     87  JULIE HAYOUN             23:04     6   (115) CASEY TABER              24:13
  3     99  HALEY COLLINS            23:29     7   (128) ALISON BURNS             25:16
  4    112  JULIA RENAUD             23:57

 17.   458  Burlington                   (  23:18  1:56:30)
===========================================
  1     50  SHAUNTEL FARLAND         22:00     4    108  AMY MACDONALD            23:48
  2     83  DANIELLE COVENO          22:54     5    114  BRIANNA MACDONALD        24:03
  3    103  ALISON PFLANZ            23:45     6   (117) CARLY GILLIS             24:20

 18.   469  Milton                       (  23:23  1:56:55)
===========================================
  1     70  MOLLY DEMPSEY            22:31     5    118  MADISON PELTIER          24:21
  2     80  EMMA GREENAWALT          22:52     6   (125) MARYAM EL SAYED          25:00
  3     96  HANNAH SHEPARD           23:25     7   (130) THEODROS ZION            25:23
  4    105  KARA DONOVAN             23:46

 19.   538  Duxbury                      (  24:26  2:02:10)
===========================================
  1     84  EMILY GAITA              22:57     4    131  MADISON HADLEY           25:27
  2     89  GRETCHEN MCCARTHY        23:13     5    144  CAROLINE BITTRICH        27:19
  3     90  ABBY JONES               23:14

 20.   584  Shawsheen Valley Tech        (  24:33  2:02:43)
===========================================
  1     98  KATHLEEN SILK            23:28     4    133  CAITLYN MALCOLM          25:41
  2    100  MEGAN LYNCH              23:30     5    134  AMANDA LEONARD           25:42
  3    119  TAYLOR LYNCH             24:22     6   (135) SARAH MCSHEEHY           25:42

 21.   604  Whittier RVT                 (  25:16  2:06:16)
===========================================
  1     64  CORINNE BILODEAU         22:16     4    138  RACHEL MAILLOUX          26:31
  2    126  KAITLIN WRIGHT           25:01     5    139  CASSIE GAGLIARDI         26:36
  3    137  OLIVIA PAPPALARDO        25:52     6   (141) KAYLA RICH               26:56

 22.   654  Diman Regional Voc/Tech      (  25:43  2:08:34)
===========================================
  1    122  CORRINE BORGES           24:41     4    142  EMILIE MEDEIROS          26:59
  2    123  ERIN BENOIT              24:45     5    143  MIRANDA RICHARD          27:12
  3    124  HOLLY CONCEPTION         24:57









My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News