Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Eastern Divisional XC Championships

Wrentham, MA, November 10, 2012

[Girls D1 Complete | Girls D2 Complete | Girls D3 Complete | Girls D4 Complete | Girls D5 Complete | Girls D6 Complete | Boys D1 Complete | Boys D2 Complete | Boys D3 Complete | Boys D5 Complete | Boys D6 Complete ]

Boys D4 Complete

       2012 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 10, 2012

           ============== BOY's DIV-4 5k RACE =================



Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School               Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  2190 PAUL HOGAN              11 Burlington           15:31.5  5:00  I 
    2    2  2342 JOHN VALERI             11 Pembroke             15:45.4  5:05  T 
    3    3  2340 CHRISTIAN STAFFORD      11 Pembroke             15:46.6  5:05  T 
    4    4  2185 EVAN GRANDFIELD         12 Bishop Feehan        15:58.6  5:09  T 
    5    5  2186 MIKE HANLEY             12 Bishop Feehan        16:04.2  5:11  T 
    6    6  2302 CHRISTIAN GENTILE       11 Melrose              16:15.0  5:14  I 
    7    7  2339 BILLY STAFFORD          11 Pembroke             16:16.2  5:15  T 
    8    8  2281 PATRICK LEVENSON        12 Hopkinton            16:27.2  5:18  W 
    9    9  2372 JAMES WEGMAN            12 Sandwich             16:30.6  5:19  T 
   10   10  2180 ALEX CONWAY             12 Bishop Feehan        16:33.2  5:20  T 
   11   11  2334 PATRICK CUNNINGHAM      12 Pembroke             16:36.2  5:21  T 
   12   12  2288 AJ ERNST                9  Marblehead           16:36.5  5:21  T 
   13   13  2341 LUCAS TOCHER            11 Pembroke             16:37.5  5:22  T 
   14   14  2182 CONNOR DEAN             12 Bishop Feehan        16:39.3  5:22  T 
   15   15  2184 HENRY DODGE             12 Bishop Feehan        16:44.1  5:24  T 
   16   16  2436 STEVE HALAS             12 Wilmington           16:51.9  5:26  I 
   17   17  2314 NICK ORLANDO            12 Milton               16:53.4  5:27  I 
   18   18  2227 TEVIN CINTRON           12 Diman Regional Voc/t 16:53.7  5:27  I 
   19   19  2295 CHRISTOPHER RODTS       11 Marblehead           16:54.0  5:27  T 
   20   20  2365 HENRY DANIELS-KOCH      12 Sandwich             16:54.3  5:27  T 
   21   21  2407 AARON LUCCI             11 Wakefield            16:54.7  5:27  I 
   22   22  2370 JAMES SILVERMAN         12 Sandwich             16:55.1  5:27  T 
   23   23  2333 ALEX BOWLER             11 Pembroke             16:55.6  5:27  T 
   24   24  2363 JAKE BARRY              11 Sandwich             16:57.7  5:28  T 
   25   25  2189 STEPHEN SCALA           10 Bishop Feehan        16:59.2  5:29  T 
   26   26  2278 COREY BRANCH            12 Hopkinton            17:02.1  5:29  W 
   27   27  2335 ADISON FINE             11 Pembroke             17:02.4  5:30  T 
   28   28  2188 NICK RAMZI              12 Bishop Feehan        17:02.7  5:30  T 
   29   29  2433 ERIK ALATALO            12 Wilmington           17:03.2  5:30  I 
   30   30  2283 EVAN PARK               10 Hopkinton            17:04.7  5:30  W 
   31   31  2270 NICK NEILSEN            12 Hingham              17:09.9  5:32  I 
   32   32  2412 MICHAEL SHEEHAN         10 Wakefield            17:14.8  5:34  I 
   33   33  2211 KEITH BARNATCHEZ        11 Dennis-Yarmouth      17:16.1  5:34  I 
   34   34  2332 RILEY WILKINS           12 Nauset               17:16.6  5:34    
   35   35  2237 TATE ALLEN              10 Duxbury              17:19.6  5:35    
   36   36  2265 HANSEL SANTO-LARA       12 Greater Lawrence Tec 17:21.3  5:36    
   37   37  2266 YOSVALDY TEJEDA         10 Greater Lawrence Tec 17:22.8  5:36    
   38   38  2325 ANDREW BURKE            11 Nauset               17:25.3  5:37    
   39   39  2343 ALEK ANDREWS            11 Plymouth North       17:26.1  5:37    
   40   40  2272 CORBIN ROBICHAUD        12 Hingham              17:26.4  5:37    
   41   41  2419 GREG KARPACZ            12 Wayland              17:27.1  5:37    
   42   42  2289 NATE FOWLER             12 Marblehead           17:28.1  5:38  T 
   43   43  2274 GRANT WHITNEY           12 Hingham              17:29.5  5:38    
   44   44  2226 MICHAEL VARNEY          12 Dighton-Rehoboth     17:29.7  5:38    
   45   45  2275 COLLIN WILKINSON        12 Hingham              17:30.1  5:38    
   46   46  2366 CONNOR GUERIN           12 Sandwich             17:31.1  5:39  T 
   47   47  2369 IAN MCCARTNEY           11 Sandwich             17:32.2  5:39  T 
   48   48  2368 SHON KOREN              12 Sandwich             17:34.9  5:40  T 
   49   49  2348 PHIL HARRIS             12 Plymouth North       17:37.1  5:41    
   50   50  2405 JARED GELLER            12 Wakefield            17:37.4  5:41    
   51   51  2294 ADAM LINSKY             9  Marblehead           17:37.6  5:41  T 
   52   52  2200 JAMES BAILEY            11 Danvers              17:38.0  5:41    
   53   53  2269 SAM MILDRUM             11 Hingham              17:38.8  5:41    
   54   54  2296 CHRISTOPHER WIGGLESWORT 11 Marblehead           17:40.2  5:42  T 
   55   55  2408 CHRIS MCNALL            11 Wakefield            17:40.4  5:42    
   56   56  2349 KEVIN MCNEELY           12 Plymouth North       17:44.2  5:43    
   57   57  2381 JOSEPH SACCO            12 Shawsheen Valley Tec 17:45.4  5:43    
   58   58  2404 JACKSON GALLAGHER       10 Wakefield            17:48.7  5:44    
   59   59  2300 ANDREW DRISCOLL         12 Melrose              17:49.1  5:45    
   60   60  2257 BRAD ANDREWS            10 Greater Lawrence Tec 17:51.0  5:45    
   61   61  2375 MARTY GLYNN             11 Shawsheen Valley Tec 17:53.3  5:46    
   62   62  2248 BILLY CLARK             10 Foxborough           17:53.7  5:46    
   63   63  2284 SEAN WEBSTER            11 Hopkinton            17:55.4  5:47  W 
   64   64  2224 ALDEN FOELSCHE          11 Dighton-Rehoboth     17:59.0  5:48    
   65   65  2287 NICHOLAS CARR           11 Marblehead           18:00.4  5:48  T 
   66   66  2249 ZACH DOWNS              12 Foxborough           18:05.3  5:50    
   67   67  2418 NICHOLAS GREENWOOD      10 Wayland              18:08.0  5:51    
   68   68  2304 DUNCAN LOCKE            10 Melrose              18:08.3  5:51    
   69   69  2328 ANDREW MCKENZIE         10 Nauset               18:08.8  5:51    
   70   70  2374 ANTHONY FEDERICO        12 Shawsheen Valley Tec 18:09.2  5:51    
   71   71  2329 JEFF MOYNIHAN           10 Nauset               18:09.8  5:51    
   72   72  2286 DEREK WINSHMAN          10 Hopkinton            18:13.6  5:52  W 
   73   73  2292 BEN JACKSON             11 Marblehead           18:14.9  5:53  T 
   74   74  2379 MATT MANN               12 Shawsheen Valley Tec 18:17.3  5:54    
   75   75  2440 ANDREW SEARS            12 Wilmington           18:18.8  5:54    
   76   76  2273 LIEF THURESON           12 Hingham              18:20.7  5:55    
   77   77  2347 CODY FARRAGHER          12 Plymouth North       18:27.1  5:57    
   78   78  2262 STANLEY MARTINEZ        11 Greater Lawrence Tec 18:27.6  5:57    
   79   79  2215 CAM HAYES               8  Dennis-Yarmouth      18:27.9  5:57    
   80   80  2285 NICK WEST               12 Hopkinton            18:28.9  5:57  W 
   81   81  2306 ABRAHAM ZIMMERMAN       10 Melrose              18:30.5  5:58    
   82   82  2197 MARK STEINBACH          12 Burlington           18:30.9  5:58    
   83   83  2382 COLTON URRO             10 Shawsheen Valley Tec 18:33.1  5:59    
   84   84  2247 KEVIN ALDRICH           12 Foxborough           18:33.4  5:59    
   85   85  2193 KEVIN O'CONNOR          10 Burlington           18:33.7  5:59    
   86   86  2351 NATE SHANNON            10 Plymouth North       18:34.0  5:59    
   87   87  2392 CAMERON WARREN          11 Somerset-Berkley     18:34.7  5:59    
   88   88  2223 JON FLEET               11 Dighton-Rehoboth     18:36.3  6:00    
   89   89  2267 DUNCAN BURLIEGH         12 Hingham              18:38.5  6:00    
   90   90  2282 MIKE LUDORF             12 Hopkinton            18:38.8  6:01  W 
   91   91  2198 TIM SUNNERBERG          11 Burlington           18:39.1  6:01    
   92   92  2244 KEVIN O'ROURKE          10 Duxbury              18:40.2  6:01    
   93   93  2420 JOSH MCCARTHY           10 Wayland              18:41.2  6:01    
   94   94  2344 MIKE BAMBRICK           11 Plymouth North       18:46.5  6:03    
   95   95  2201 JAY CALCAGNO            11 Danvers              18:47.4  6:03    
   96   96  2204 RYAN HEBER              11 Danvers              18:47.7  6:03    
   97   97  2252 DEAN MAZZOLA            11 Foxborough           18:49.7  6:04    
   98   98  2221 BOBBY DAVIS             12 Dighton-Rehoboth     18:50.1  6:04    
   99   99  2258 MIGUEL CUMBA            10 Greater Lawrence Tec 18:50.4  6:04    
  100  100  2416 NICK CONDRY             12 Wayland              18:51.5  6:05    
  101  101  2411 ALEC RODGERS            9  Wakefield            18:53.5  6:05    
  102  102  2389 AUSTIN RODRIGUES        9  Somerset-Berkley     18:56.7  6:06    
  103  103  2377 ALEX HOGAN              12 Shawsheen Valley Tec 18:57.4  6:07    
  104  104  2384 MATTHEW GRACA           10 Somerset-Berkley     18:58.3  6:07    
  105  105  2321 RYAN RICHER             10 Monomoy              18:58.8  6:07    
  106  106  2205 KEVIN HEBERT            10 Danvers              18:59.2  6:07    
  107  107  2191 MIKE HUMPHREYS          12 Burlington           18:59.6  6:07    
  108  108  2263 SAUL ORTEGA             11 Greater Lawrence Tec 19:00.4  6:08    
  109  109  2327 DAVIS HARTNETT          12 Nauset               19:00.6  6:08    
  110  110  2310 BLY GRAHAM              11 Milton               19:00.9  6:08    
  111  111  2312 JOHN LENANE             9  Milton               19:01.2  6:08    
  112  112  2239 CRAIG FEENEY            10 Duxbury              19:01.9  6:08    
  113  113  2383 DARRYN CROOK            12 Somerset-Berkley     19:02.3  6:08    
  114  114  2222 MIKE CORDERIO           12 Dighton-Rehoboth     19:03.1  6:08    
  115  115  2410 TIMOTHY O'CONNELL       11 Wakefield            19:05.3  6:09    
  116  116  2261 ROLANDO JIMENEZ         12 Greater Lawrence Tec 19:06.7  6:10    
  117  117  2393 SAM AUWERDA             12 Triton               19:08.0  6:10    
  118  118  2303 ROBBIE HANLON           9  Melrose              19:08.3  6:10    
  119  119  2438 ADAM MAIENZA            12 Wilmington           19:09.3  6:10    
  120  120  2225 NATE LOURO              11 Dighton-Rehoboth     19:10.0  6:11    
  121  121  2195 COLIN RAPOSO            10 Burlington           19:10.5  6:11    
  122  122  2322 DAVID SHERMAN           11 Monomoy              19:12.5  6:11    
  123  123  2319 CAMERON JACKSON         9  Monomoy              19:12.9  6:12    
  124  124  2220 CHRIS CEURVELS          10 Dighton-Rehoboth     19:13.6  6:12    
  125  125  2315 CHRIS RICCIUTI          11 Milton               19:14.3  6:12    
  126  126  2207 TYLER MACINNIS          12 Danvers              19:14.8  6:12    
  127  127  2313 TIM LYNCH               9  Milton               19:15.8  6:12    
  128  128  2391 CONOR SLACK             12 Somerset-Berkley     19:16.7  6:13    
  129  129  2331 KIRBY NICHOLS           11 Nauset               19:20.1  6:14    
  130  130  2323 TROY SHERMAN            11 Monomoy              19:20.9  6:14    
  131  131  2214 ZACHARY DROWN           11 Dennis-Yarmouth      19:21.9  6:14    
  132  132  2417 AIDAN FALVEY            11 Wayland              19:23.3  6:15    
  133  133  2202 JON DAVIS               11 Danvers              19:23.6  6:15    
  134  134  2316 MIKE TOBIN              11 Milton               19:23.9  6:15    
  135  135  2386 CAMDEN IWANICHI         11 Somerset-Berkley     19:25.7  6:16    
  136  136  2396 DREW COLLINS            12 Triton               19:26.0  6:16    
  137  137  2236 JOSHUA TRAVERS          11 Diman Regional Voc/t 19:31.7  6:18    
  138  138  2385 GAVIN HYBURG            10 Somerset-Berkley     19:32.7  6:18    
  139  139  2320 JACK MCMURRER           12 Monomoy              19:33.1  6:18    
  140  140  2305 KHAMIS SULEIMAN         10 Melrose              19:34.6  6:19    
  141  141  2208 COLIN MARIE             10 Danvers              19:35.7  6:19    
  142  142  2317 KYLE BESSETTE           12 Monomoy              19:37.9  6:20    
  143  143  2399 DMITRI HUNT             12 Triton               19:38.3  6:20    
  144  144  2401 WILL MCCAFFREY          11 Triton               19:38.6  6:20    
  145  145  2326 RYAN GIULIANO           9  Nauset               19:39.1  6:20    
  146  146  2298 JAMES CARSON            12 Melrose              19:40.0  6:20    
  147  147  2212 JOHN CHILINSKI          9  Dennis-Yarmouth      19:40.8  6:21    
  148  148  2376 LARS HANSON             11 Shawsheen Valley Tec 19:41.8  6:21    
  149  149  2398 DAN HORGAN              10 Triton               19:42.2  6:21    
  150  150  2395 CURRAN CALLEWAERT       11 Triton               19:44.2  6:22    
  151  151  2216 SAWYER JONES            11 Dennis-Yarmouth      19:48.4  6:23    
  152  152  2434 SAM ALATALO             11 Wilmington           20:01.6  6:27    
  153  153  2346 TODD CUSHING            10 Plymouth North       20:10.2  6:30    
  154  154  2240 PETER GANDT             10 Duxbury              20:10.8  6:30    
  155  155  2231 CHRIS SHARP             11 Diman Regional Voc/t 20:17.8  6:32    
  156  156  2213 TOM COUTE               10 Dennis-Yarmouth      20:18.1  6:33    
  157  157  2245 CJ RUFF                 10 Duxbury              20:18.4  6:33    
  158  158  2192 SEAN MURPHY             12 Burlington           20:31.5  6:37    
  159  159  2256 MATHEW SMITH            10 Foxborough           20:31.9  6:37    
  160  160  2243 JAKE O'CONNOR           10 Duxbury              20:33.9  6:38    
  161  161  2318 CONNOR HUCK             10 Monomoy              20:51.5  6:43    
  162  162  2429 KYLE MADDEN             10 Whittier Rvt         20:54.8  6:44    
  163  163  2439 CHRIS MAIENZA           10 Wilmington           20:58.6  6:46    
  164  164  2427 LUKE LIEBERMANN         10 Whittier Rvt         21:08.5  6:49    
  165  165  2255 MIKE SAMPSON            12 Foxborough           21:15.2  6:51    
  166  166  2230 THADDIUS MAKUCH         12 Diman Regional Voc/t 21:24.1  6:54    
  167  167  2432 KEN MEI                 12 Whittier Rvt         21:25.0  6:54    
  168  168  2228 RYAN LANOSA             11 Diman Regional Voc/t 21:25.3  6:54    
  169  169  2435 DAN FOTHERGILL          12 Wilmington           21:31.1  6:56    
  170  170  2355 WILLIAM HAYES           10 Randolph             21:39.8  6:59    
  171  171  2246 CAM TOKARSKI            12 Duxbury              21:47.8  7:01    
  172  172  2422 BRYCE TURNER            12 Wayland              22:10.9  7:09    
  173  173  2426 IMANN GRULLON           9  Whittier Rvt         22:23.5  7:13    
  174  174  2254 LUKE PASCUCCI           11 Foxborough           22:30.2  7:15    
  175  175  2424 ALEX CORDIERO           10 Whittier Rvt         22:56.3  7:23    
  176  176  2430 BRANDON MAISONET        11 Whittier Rvt         23:44.6  7:39    
  177  177  2360 MIKE TABOYOYONG         9  Randolph             23:46.2  7:40    
  178  178  2353 COREY CAO               10 Randolph             24:06.1  7:46    
  179  179  2354 CHRISTOPHER DOAN        9  Randolph             25:36.8  8:15    
  180  180  2356 TOMMY HOANG             10 Randolph             25:37.1  8:15    
  181  181  2358 ALBERT POMALES          9  Randolph             25:43.6  8:17    
  182  182  2362 LINDEN VO               9  Randolph             27:37.6  8:54    

T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer


       2012 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 10, 2012

           ============== BOY's DIV-4 5k RACE =================

                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.    36  Pembroke                     (  16:13  1:21:05)
===========================================
  1      2  JOHN VALERI              15:46     5     13  LUCAS TOCHER             16:38
  2      3  CHRISTIAN STAFFORD       15:47     6   ( 23) ALEX BOWLER              16:56
  3      7  BILLY STAFFORD           16:17     7   ( 27) ADISON FINE              17:03
  4     11  PATRICK CUNNINGHAM       16:37

  2.    48  Bishop Feehan                (  16:25  1:22:03)
===========================================
  1      4  EVAN GRANDFIELD          15:59     5     15  HENRY DODGE              16:45
  2      5  MIKE HANLEY              16:05     6   ( 25) STEPHEN SCALA            17:00
  3     10  ALEX CONWAY              16:34     7   ( 28) NICK RAMZI               17:03
  4     14  CONNOR DEAN              16:40

  3.   121  Sandwich                     (  16:59  1:24:52)
===========================================
  1      9  JAMES WEGMAN             16:31     5     46  CONNOR GUERIN            17:32
  2     20  HENRY DANIELS-KOCH       16:55     6   ( 47) IAN MCCARTNEY            17:33
  3     22  JAMES SILVERMAN          16:56     7   ( 48) SHON KOREN               17:35
  4     24  JAKE BARRY               16:58

  4.   178  Marblehead                   (  17:16  1:26:19)
===========================================
  1     12  AJ ERNST                 16:37     5     54  CHRISTOPHER WIGGLESWORTH   17:41
  2     19  CHRISTOPHER RODTS        16:54     6   ( 65) NICHOLAS CARR            18:01
  3     42  NATE FOWLER              17:29     7   ( 73) BEN JACKSON              18:15
  4     51  ADAM LINSKY              17:38

  5.   199  Hopkinton       (  17:22  1:26:46)   *** WILD CARD ADVANCER ****
===========================================
  1      8  PATRICK LEVENSON         16:28     5     72  DEREK WINSHMAN           18:14
  2     26  COREY BRANCH             17:03     6   ( 80) NICK WEST                18:29
  3     30  EVAN PARK                17:05     7   ( 90) MIKE LUDORF              18:39
  4     63  SEAN WEBSTER             17:56

  6.   212  Hingham                      (  17:28  1:27:17)
===========================================
  1     31  NICK NEILSEN             17:10     5     53  SAM MILDRUM              17:39
  2     40  CORBIN ROBICHAUD         17:27     6   ( 76) LIEF THURESON            18:21
  3     43  GRANT WHITNEY            17:30     7   ( 89) DUNCAN BURLIEGH          18:39
  4     45  COLLIN WILKINSON         17:31

  7.   216  Wakefield                    (  17:28  1:27:18)
===========================================
  1     21  AARON LUCCI              16:55     5     58  JACKSON GALLAGHER        17:49
  2     32  MICHAEL SHEEHAN          17:15     6   (101) ALEC RODGERS             18:54
  3     50  JARED GELLER             17:38     7   (115) TIMOTHY O'CONNELL        19:06
  4     55  CHRIS MCNALL             17:41


  8.   307  Plymouth North               (  17:59  1:29:52)
===========================================
  1     39  ALEK ANDREWS             17:27     5     86  NATE SHANNON             18:34
  2     49  PHIL HARRIS              17:38     6   ( 94) MIKE BAMBRICK            18:47
  3     56  KEVIN MCNEELY            17:45     7   (153) TODD CUSHING             20:11
  4     77  CODY FARRAGHER           18:28

  9.   310  Greater Lawrence Tech        (  17:59  1:29:55)
===========================================
  1     36  HANSEL SANTO-LARA        17:22     5     99  MIGUEL CUMBA             18:51
  2     37  YOSVALDY TEJEDA          17:23     6   (108) SAUL ORTEGA              19:01
  3     60  BRAD ANDREWS             17:51     7   (116) ROLANDO JIMENEZ          19:07
  4     78  STANLEY MARTINEZ         18:28

 10.   321  Nauset                       (  18:01  1:30:03)
===========================================
  1     34  RILEY WILKINS            17:17     5    109  DAVIS HARTNETT           19:01
  2     38  ANDREW BURKE             17:26     6   (129) KIRBY NICHOLS            19:21
  3     69  ANDREW MCKENZIE          18:09     7   (145) RYAN GIULIANO            19:40
  4     71  JEFF MOYNIHAN            18:10

 11.   332  Melrose                      (  17:59  1:29:54)
===========================================
  1      6  CHRISTIAN GENTILE        16:15     5    118  ROBBIE HANLON            19:09
  2     59  ANDREW DRISCOLL          17:50     6   (140) KHAMIS SULEIMAN          19:35
  3     68  DUNCAN LOCKE             18:09     7   (146) JAMES CARSON             19:40
  4     81  ABRAHAM ZIMMERMAN        18:31

 12.   345  Shawsheen Valley Tech        (  18:09  1:30:42)
===========================================
  1     57  JOSEPH SACCO             17:46     5     83  COLTON URRO              18:34
  2     61  MARTY GLYNN              17:54     6   (103) ALEX HOGAN               18:58
  3     70  ANTHONY FEDERICO         18:10     7   (148) LARS HANSON              19:42
  4     74  MATT MANN                18:18

 13.   366  Burlington                   (  18:04  1:30:17)
===========================================
  1      1  PAUL HOGAN               15:32     5    107  MIKE HUMPHREYS           19:00
  2     82  MARK STEINBACH           18:31     6   (121) COLIN RAPOSO             19:11
  3     85  KEVIN O'CONNOR           18:34     7   (158) SEAN MURPHY              20:32
  4     91  TIM SUNNERBERG           18:40

 14.   391  Wilmington                   (  18:18  1:31:27)
===========================================
  1     16  STEVE HALAS              16:52     5    152  SAM ALATALO              20:02
  2     29  ERIK ALATALO             17:04     6   (163) CHRIS MAIENZA            20:59
  3     75  ANDREW SEARS             18:19     7   (169) DAN FOTHERGILL           21:32
  4    119  ADAM MAIENZA             19:10


 15.   408  Dighton-Rehoboth             (  18:25  1:32:01)
===========================================
  1     44  MICHAEL VARNEY           17:30     5    114  MIKE CORDERIO            19:04
  2     64  ALDEN FOELSCHE           17:59     6   (120) NATE LOURO               19:10
  3     88  JON FLEET                18:37     7   (124) CHRIS CEURVELS           19:14
  4     98  BOBBY DAVIS              18:51

 16.   433  Wayland                      (  18:31  1:32:34)
===========================================
  1     41  GREG KARPACZ             17:28     4    100  NICK CONDRY              18:52
  2     67  NICHOLAS GREENWOOD       18:08     5    132  AIDAN FALVEY             19:24
  3     93  JOSH MCCARTHY            18:42     6   (172) BRYCE TURNER             22:11

 17.   468  Foxborough                   (  18:48  1:33:56)
===========================================
  1     62  BILLY CLARK              17:54     5    159  MATHEW SMITH             20:32
  2     66  ZACH DOWNS               18:06     6   (165) MIKE SAMPSON             21:16
  3     84  KEVIN ALDRICH            18:34     7   (174) LUKE PASCUCCI            22:31
  4     97  DEAN MAZZOLA             18:50

 18.   475  Danvers                      (  18:42  1:33:29)
===========================================
  1     52  JAMES BAILEY             17:38     5    126  TYLER MACINNIS           19:15
  2     95  JAY CALCAGNO             18:48     6   (133) JON DAVIS                19:24
  3     96  RYAN HEBER               18:48     7   (141) COLIN MARIE              19:36
  4    106  KEVIN HEBERT             19:00

 19.   490  Milton                       (  18:42  1:33:28)
===========================================
  1     17  NICK ORLANDO             16:54     4    125  CHRIS RICCIUTI           19:15
  2    110  BLY GRAHAM               19:01     5    127  TIM LYNCH                19:16
  3    111  JOHN LENANE              19:02     6   (134) MIKE TOBIN               19:24

 20.   534  Somerset-Berkley             (  18:59  1:34:51)
===========================================
  1     87  CAMERON WARREN           18:35     5    128  CONOR SLACK              19:17
  2    102  AUSTIN RODRIGUES         18:57     6   (135) CAMDEN IWANICHI          19:26
  3    104  MATTHEW GRACA            18:59     7   (138) GAVIN HYBURG             19:33
  4    113  DARRYN CROOK             19:03

 21.   541  Dennis-Yarmouth              (  18:56  1:34:37)
===========================================
  1     33  KEITH BARNATCHEZ         17:17     4    147  JOHN CHILINSKI           19:41
  2     79  CAM HAYES                18:28     5    151  SAWYER JONES             19:49
  3    131  ZACHARY DROWN            19:22     6   (156) TOM COUTE                20:19


 22.   550  Duxbury                      (  19:07  1:35:33)
===========================================
  1     35  TATE ALLEN               17:20     5    157  CJ RUFF                  20:19
  2     92  KEVIN O'ROURKE           18:41     6   (160) JAKE O'CONNOR            20:34
  3    112  CRAIG FEENEY             19:02     7   (171) CAM TOKARSKI             21:48
  4    154  PETER GANDT              20:11

 23.   619  Monomoy                      (  19:16  1:36:20)
===========================================
  1    105  RYAN RICHER              18:59     5    139  JACK MCMURRER            19:34
  2    122  DAVID SHERMAN            19:13     6   (142) KYLE BESSETTE            19:38
  3    123  CAMERON JACKSON          19:13     7   (161) CONNOR HUCK              20:52
  4    130  TROY SHERMAN             19:21

 24.   644  Diman Regional Voc/Tech      (  19:55  1:39:35)
===========================================
  1     18  TEVIN CINTRON            16:54     4    166  THADDIUS MAKUCH          21:25
  2    137  JOSHUA TRAVERS           19:32     5    168  RYAN LANOSA              21:26
  3    155  CHRIS SHARP              20:18

 25.   689  Triton                       (  19:31  1:37:35)
===========================================
  1    117  SAM AUWERDA              19:08     4    144  WILL MCCAFFREY           19:39
  2    136  DREW COLLINS             19:26     5    149  DAN HORGAN               19:43
  3    143  DMITRI HUNT              19:39     6   (150) CURRAN CALLEWAERT        19:45

 26.   841  Whittier RVT                 (  21:46  1:48:50)
===========================================
  1    162  KYLE MADDEN              20:55     4    173  IMANN GRULLON            22:24
  2    164  LUKE LIEBERMANN          21:09     5    175  ALEX CORDIERO            22:57
  3    167  KEN MEI                  21:25     6   (176) BRANDON MAISONET         23:45

 27.   884  Randolph                     (  24:10  2:00:49)
===========================================
  1    170  WILLIAM HAYES            21:40     5    180  TOMMY HOANG              25:38
  2    177  MIKE TABOYOYONG          23:47     6   (181) ALBERT POMALES           25:44
  3    178  COREY CAO                24:07     7   (182) LINDEN VO                27:38
  4    179  CHRISTOPHER DOAN         25:37









My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News