Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Edaville Rail Run 5 Miler & 2 Miler

Carver, MA, November 10, 2012

[2 Mile Overall | 2 Mile Age Group | 5 Mile Age Group ]

5 Mile Overall

Edaville Rail Run 5 Miler

Edaville Rail Run 5 Miler

Overall Finish List

November 10, 2012


Results By Spitler Race Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Muskopf                     Roxbury  MA           627    37   M       1 30-39               29:10.0      5:50/M
       2    Bryan McCusty                     Norwood  MA           507    24   M       1 18-29               29:41.0      5:56/M
       3    Matthew Corr                      East Taunton  MA      158    29   M       2 18-29               30:10.0      6:02/M
       4    Michael Emmons                    Plymouth  MA          591    31   M       2 30-39               31:01.0      6:12/M
       5    Adam Hufnagel                     Barnstable  MA        872    32   M       3 30-39               31:15.0      6:15/M
       6    Mike Hayeck                       Boylston  MA          928    51   M       1 50-59               32:16.0      6:27/M
       7    Thomas Dorr                       Abington  MA          778    37   M       4 30-39               32:18.0      6:28/M
       8    Bryan Engstrom                    West Bridgewater  M   443    29   M       3 18-29               32:22.0      6:28/M
       9    Bill Wisnaskas                    Norton  MA            260    44   M       1 40-49               32:32.0      6:31/M
      10    Juan Palomar                      E. Sandwich  MA       758    39   M       5 30-39               33:00.0      6:36/M
      11    George Itz                        Weymouth  MA          368    56   M       2 50-59               33:12.0      6:40/M
      12    Robert Cannate                    Norwell  MA           802    50   M       3 50-59               33:17.0      6:40/M
      13    Brendan Nee                       Quincy  MA            847    37   M       6 30-39               33:29.0      6:42/M
      14    Jill Strathdee                    S. Weymouth  MA       409    36   F       1 30-39               33:34.0      6:43/M
      15    David Hershey                     Boston  MA            491    24   M       4 18-29               33:34.0      6:43/M
      16    Geoff Kearton                     West Bridgewater  M   772    36   M       7 30-39               33:43.0      6:46/M
      17    Michael DeBruin                   Bridgewater  MA       593    15   M       1 13-17               33:48.0      6:46/M
      18    Chris Walsh                       Buzzards Bay  MA       90    49   M       2 40-49               34:08.0      6:50/M
      19    Kevin Hunter                      Milford  MA           449    40   M       3 40-49               34:09.0      6:51/M
      20    Roger Selmi                       Dover  MA             154    46   M       4 40-49               34:22.0      6:53/M
      21    Jamie Clasby                      East Taunton  MA      670    42   M       5 40-49               34:22.0      6:53/M
      22    Paul Cullen                       Newton  MA            750    30   M       8 30-39               34:22.0      6:57/M
      23    Michael Paul                      Plymouth  MA          630    52   M       4 50-59               34:25.0      6:55/M
      24    Catharine Harmon                  Jamaica Plain  MA     637    22   F       1 18-29               34:31.0      6:55/M
      25    Bill Rivers                       Bridgewater  MA       110    34   M       9 30-39               34:33.0      6:58/M
      26    Mark Evans                        Plymouth  MA          702    49   M       6 40-49               34:53.0      7:00/M
      27    Brian Lamoureux                   Plymouth  MA          146    34   M      10 30-39               34:55.0      7:00/M
      28    Christopher Fleige                Franklin  MA          504    35   M      11 30-39               34:58.0      7:01/M
      29    Mark Weldon                       Assonet  MA           420    51   M       5 50-59               34:58.0      7:02/M
      30    Dan Ryan                          Carver  MA            766    52   M       6 50-59               35:00.0      7:00/M
      31    John Putignano                    Carver  MA            232    35   M      12 30-39               35:05.0      7:02/M
      32    Michael Sylvia                    Taunton  MA           448    50   M       7 50-59               35:07.0      7:03/M
      33    Mike Egan                         Plymouth  MA          376    48   M       7 40-49               35:19.0      7:04/M
      34    Stephen Warren                    Sharon  MA            741    51   M       8 50-59               35:19.0      7:04/M
      35    Sergio Lage                       Fall River  MA        479    36   M      13 30-39               35:21.0      7:05/M
      36    Jane Hoffmann                     Quincy  MA            963    50   F       1 50-59               35:22.0      7:06/M
      37    Lori Muhr                         N. Grafton  MA        723    46   F       1 40-49               35:24.0      7:05/M
      38    Kurt Hanlon                       Carver  MA            152    44   M       8 40-49               35:26.0      7:06/M
      39    Dan Schlieff                      Braintree  MA         828    32   M      14 30-39               35:36.0      7:07/M
      40    Anne Benjamin                     Braintree  MA         162    42   F       2 40-49               35:36.0      7:08/M
      41    Frank Atkinson                    Plymouth  MA           41    46   M       9 40-49               35:37.0      7:07/M
      42    bill lapsley                      Plymouth  MA          865    56   M       9 50-59               35:43.0      7:09/M
      43    Chris Barnes                      West Newton  MA       185    32   M      15 30-39               35:45.0      7:16/M
      44    Fred Thorne                       Warren  RI            722    65   M       1 60-99               35:46.0      7:10/M
      45    Howard Tansey                     Harwich  MA           196    48   M      10 40-49               35:46.0      7:10/M
      46    Seth Kaplan                       Raynham  MA            67    32   M      16 30-39               35:49.0      7:11/M
      47    Tara Couto                        Fairhaven  MA         415    30   F       2 30-39               35:59.0      7:12/M
      48    Larry Cline                       E Sandwichs  MA       659    53   M      10 50-59               36:01.0      7:13/M
      49    Michael Foley                     Duxbury  MA           389    49   M      11 40-49               36:04.0      7:18/M
      50    Jeff Bandini                      Rockland  MA          562    30   M      17 30-39               36:12.0      7:15/M
      51    Seth Kaufman                      Carver  MA            269    43   M      12 40-49               36:13.0      7:15/M
      52    Charlotte Johnson                 Port Jefferson Stat   225    45   F       3 40-49               36:18.0      7:17/M
      53    Kevin Kearnan                     Uxbridge  MA          143    47   M      13 40-49               36:19.0      7:16/M
      54    Paul Dominy                       East Haddam  CT       780    51   M      11 50-59               36:23.0      7:20/M
      55    James Provenzano                  So. Boston  MA        457    48   M      14 40-49               36:31.0      7:20/M
      56    Dave Bellando                     Carver  MA            469    41   M      15 40-49               36:31.0      7:24/M
      57    Nick Riley                        East Bridgewater  M   369    34   M      18 30-39               36:32.0      7:20/M
      58    Kristin Pitocco                   Waltham  MA           229    32   F       3 30-39               36:38.0      7:20/M
      59    Terry Lavigne                     Raynham  MA           461    37   M      19 30-39               36:40.0      7:25/M
      60    Chris Moulding                    Wareham  MA           798    37   M      20 30-39               36:43.0      7:21/M
      61    Derek Cullen                      E. Taunton  MA        297    28   M       5 18-29               36:46.0      7:21/M
      62    Jeff Wohlen                       Lakeville  MA         510    32   M      21 30-39               36:48.0      7:22/M
      63    Luke Newman                       South Easton  MA      463    37   M      22 30-39               36:55.0      7:23/M
      64    Steven Dean                       Plymouth  MA          360    46   M      16 40-49               37:07.0      7:25/M
      65    Seth Hatch                        Nantucket  MA         678    38   M      23 30-39               37:11.0      7:27/M
      66    Wesley Sullivan                   Malden  MA            658    29   M       6 18-29               37:24.0      7:32/M
      67    Percy Monroe                      Boston  MA            119    27   M       7 18-29               37:25.0      7:32/M
      68    Leonard Busa                      Weymouth  MA          669    56   M      12 50-59               37:29.0      7:32/M
      69    Jayson Licciardo                  Plymouth  MA          426    35   M      24 30-39               37:29.0      7:36/M
      70    Robin Hubley-O'Donnell            N Falmouth  MA        565    47   F       4 40-49               37:30.0      7:32/M
      71    Chris Hayden                      Enfield  CT           900    26   M       8 18-29               37:42.0      7:33/M
      72    Crystal Ross                      Carver  MA              2    31   F       4 30-39               37:42.0      7:36/M
      73    Angela Snow                       Pembroke  MA          171    27   F       2 18-29               37:43.0      7:34/M
      74    Matthew Hallisey                  Canton  MA            728    30   M      25 30-39               37:45.0      7:37/M
      75    Mike Paterno                      Milford  MA           432    44   M      17 40-49               37:45.0      7:39/M
      76    Steve Brodley                     Middleboro  MA        830    50   M      13 50-59               37:46.0      7:38/M
      77    Bill Fanning                      Franklin  MA          393    32   M      26 30-39               37:47.0      7:36/M
      78    Erik Todd                         Carver  MA            743    34   M      27 30-39               37:51.0      7:41/M
      79    Tim Fallows                       Plymouth  MA          470    43   M      18 40-49               37:52.0      7:41/M
      80    Jon Ferguson                      Buzzards Bay  MA      552    45   M      19 40-49               37:53.0      7:35/M
      81    Liam Connolly                     Chelsea  MA           654    30   M      28 30-39               37:54.0      7:38/M
      82    Peter Racicot                     Quincy  MA            583    46   M      20 40-49               37:59.0      7:36/M
      83    Christian Johnson                 Middleboro  MA        831    19   M       9 18-29               38:02.0      7:39/M
      84    David Jordan                      Quincy  MA            657    33   M      29 30-39               38:03.0      7:39/M
      85    DJ Schwarz                        north easton  MA      662    36   M      30 30-39               38:07.0      7:45/M
      86    Rider Muhr                        N. Grafton  MA        724    12   M       1  1-12               38:10.0      7:39/M
      87    Michael See                       Mansfield  MA          38    50   M      14 50-59               38:15.0      7:40/M
      88    Katie Holte                       Marshfield  MA        569    34   F       5 30-39               38:15.0      7:41/M
      89    Matthew Caron                     POCASSET  MA          424    13   M       2 13-17               38:18.0      7:43/M
      90    Sarah Greene                      Onset  MA             806    38   F       6 30-39               38:22.0      7:46/M
      91    Jill Chmielewski                  Milford  CT            71    36   F       7 30-39               38:24.0      7:42/M
      92    Michael Bassick                   Quincy  MA            203    27   M      10 18-29               38:24.0      7:43/M
      93    Christopher Brislin               North Attleboro  MA   472    35   M      31 30-39               38:24.0      7:45/M
      94    Melanie Magnan                    Somerville  MA        220    30   F       8 30-39               38:27.0      7:47/M
      95    Van Johnson                       Middleboro  MA        643    52   M      15 50-59               38:28.0      7:44/M
      96    Charles Peabody                   Cumberland  RI        205    40   M      21 40-49               38:29.0      7:45/M
      97    Michael Caron                     POCASSET  MA          423    45   M      22 40-49               38:29.0      7:45/M
      98    Linda Racicot                     Weymouth  MA          584    45   F       5 40-49               38:30.0      7:42/M
      99    Jodi Mulcahy                      Kingston  MA           14    33   F       9 30-39               38:35.0      7:43/M
     100    John Robertson                    Mendon  MA            142    57   M      16 50-59               38:35.0      7:47/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Linda Solomon                     Brockton  MA          727    30   F      10 30-39               38:36.0      7:44/M
     102    Ned Lisi                          Beverly Farms  MA     698    41   M      23 40-49               38:36.0      7:49/M
     103    Andrea Sawler                     Weymouth  MA          265    30   F      11 30-39               38:39.0      7:45/M
     104    Jimmy Coon                        Duxbury  MA           613    45   M      24 40-49               38:47.0      7:47/M
     105    David Dean                        Plymouth  MA          522    47   M      25 40-49               38:49.0      7:47/M
     106    Michael Mullen                    Natick  MA            553    53   M      17 50-59               38:51.0      7:46/M
     107    Michael Giese                     Pembroke  MA           96    38   M      32 30-39               38:51.0      7:52/M
     108    Peter DeBruin                     Bridgewater  MA       594    49   M      26 40-49               38:52.0      7:47/M
     109    Peter Luscko                      Duxbury  MA           836    42   M      27 40-49               38:53.0      7:48/M
     110    Eric Tuck                         Middletown  DE        773    42   M      28 40-49               38:53.0      7:51/M
     111    Thomas Hoye                       Taunton  MA           564    43   M      29 40-49               38:55.0      7:49/M
     112    David Meiklejohn                  Somerville  MA        547    29   M      11 18-29               38:58.0      7:48/M
     113    Fusako Seaver                     Plymouth  MA          400    55   F       2 50-59               38:59.0      7:49/M
     114    Charlotte Hinkle                  washington  DC        548    30   F      12 30-39               39:00.0      7:50/M
     115    Jessica Carpenter                 New Bedford  MA       680    24   F       3 18-29               39:01.0      7:49/M
     116    Jay Johnson                       South Easton  MA      326    51   M      18 50-59               39:02.0      7:49/M
     117    Cindy Rice                        Attleboro  MA         498    51   F       3 50-59               39:02.0      7:51/M
     118    Mike Carroll                      Plymouth  MA          471    41   M      30 40-49               39:03.0      7:55/M
     119    Kevin Bligh                       Bridgewater  MA       283    31   M      33 30-39               39:05.0      7:50/M
     120    Michael Hamilton                  South Boston  MA      352    34   M      34 30-39               39:05.0      7:59/M
     121    Nancy Gomes                       Franklin  MA          473    41   F       6 40-49               39:06.0      7:52/M
     122    Ted Drummond                      North Attleboro  MA   859    48   M      31 40-49               39:08.0      8:00/M
     123    PJ Bonner                         Abington  MA          879    41   M      32 40-49               39:11.0      7:52/M
     124    Tom Neville                       Taunton  MA           140    49   M      33 40-49               39:21.0      7:54/M
     125    John Murphy                       Abington  MA          821    66   M       2 60-99               39:26.0      7:54/M
     126    Mike Egan                         Plymouth  MA          377    44   M      71 40-49               39:26.0     20:01/M
     127    Kristen Poulicakos                Plymouth  MA          223    44   F       7 40-49               39:29.0      7:56/M
     128    Elizabeth Eaton                   Middleboro  MA        380    42   F       8 40-49               39:31.0      7:57/M
     129    Lauren Iappini                    Marion  MA            248    35   F      13 30-39               39:36.0      8:00/M
     130    Mark Berry                        Brookline  MA         395    29   M      12 18-29               39:41.0      8:06/M
     131    Linda Smith                       Plymouth  MA          274    34   F      14 30-39               39:43.0      7:58/M
     132    Su Mittra                         Sudbury  MA           566    35   M      35 30-39               39:44.0      8:00/M
     133    Nancy Ruscio-bell                 Pembroke  MA          674    33   F      15 30-39               39:47.0      8:05/M
     134    Joseph O'Brien                    Plymouth  MA          339    47   M      34 40-49               39:54.0      8:03/M
     135    Matthew Germano                   Fairhaven  MA         233    37   M      36 30-39               39:56.0      8:01/M
     136    James O'Hare                      Norwell  MA           466    33   M      37 30-39               39:58.0      8:04/M
     137    Paul McLaughlin                   Carver  MA            300    52   M      19 50-59               39:59.0      8:02/M
     138    Jorge Matesanz                    Albion  RI            721    61   M       3 60-99               40:01.0      8:03/M
     139    Jennifer Melkonian                So. Boston  MA        456    36   F      16 30-39               40:08.0      8:04/M
     140    Aaron Wolfgang                    Plymouth  MA          622    39   M      38 30-39               40:13.0      8:03/M
     141    Peter Miller                      Yarmouth  MA          640    43   M      35 40-49               40:16.0      8:08/M
     142    Hammond Melissa                   Fairhaven  MA         790    33   F      17 30-39               40:21.0      8:10/M
     143    Janet Kelly                       Orleans  MA           829    63   F       1 60-99               40:22.0      8:05/M
     144    Christopher George                Whitman  MA            16    35   M      39 30-39               40:22.0      8:06/M
     145    Jake DiCroce                      Brighton  MA          692    25   M      13 18-29               40:23.0      8:06/M
     146    Christina Walton                  Brighton  MA          693    26   F       4 18-29               40:26.0      8:07/M
     147    Linda Belocas                     Carver  MA            843    41   F       9 40-49               40:30.0      8:07/M
     148    Aaron Feener                      Fairhaven  MA         611    39   M      40 30-39               40:30.0      8:10/M
     149    Christopher Maki                  Brookline  MA         650    30   M      41 30-39               40:30.0      8:10/M
     150    Jennifer Nicholls                 Franklin  MA          775    34   F      18 30-39               40:31.0      8:06/M
     151    Thomas Ryan                       Taunton  MA           497    54   M      20 50-59               40:31.0      8:07/M
     152    Anne Marie Winchester             Duxbury  MA           945    45   F      10 40-49               40:31.0      8:13/M
     153    Brian DaSilva                     Taunton  MA           558    28   M      14 18-29               40:34.0      8:14/M
     154    Sheri Marcotti                    Woburn  MA            837    35   F      19 30-39               40:40.0      8:11/M
     155    Mark Dolan                        Raynham  MA           390    42   M      36 40-49               40:47.0      8:14/M
     156    Nancy Dorn                        Plymouth  MA          357    53   F       4 50-59               40:49.0      8:10/M
     157    Bryan Fors                        Brighton  MA          589    27   M      15 18-29               40:50.0      8:20/M
     158    Sarah Decas                       Matttapoisett  MA     153    46   F      11 40-49               40:51.0      8:15/M
     159    Alison Byrnes                     Boston  MA            492    24   F       5 18-29               40:53.0      8:13/M
     160    Paul Stanford                     Plymouth  MA          683    42   M      37 40-49               40:53.0      8:17/M
     161    Paul Haygood                      Sandwich  MA          845    52   M      21 50-59               40:54.0      8:15/M
     162    Jennifer Bryant                   Quincy  MA            689    29   F       6 18-29               40:55.0      8:25/M
     163    Laura dePontbriand                Quincy  MA            202    28   F       7 18-29               40:58.0      8:14/M
     164    Will Howe                         Middleboro  MA        796    35   M      42 30-39               41:04.0      8:23/M
     165    John Motta                        North Easton  MA      779    56   M      22 50-59               41:05.0      8:22/M
     166    Phil Cordeiro                     ROCHESTER  MA         576    38   M      43 30-39               41:18.0      8:25/M
     167    Albert Spicer III                 Carver  MA            188    54   M      23 50-59               41:20.0      8:16/M
     168    Kathleen Spicer                   Carver  MA            187    53   F       5 50-59               41:20.0      8:16/M
     169    Nick Pilla                        New Bedford  MA       681    25   M      16 18-29               41:22.0      8:17/M
     170    Robert Newcombe                   East Falmouth  MA      93    45   M      38 40-49               41:22.0      8:17/M
     171    Gina Gallagher                    Quincy  MA            868    31   F      20 30-39               41:22.0      8:20/M
     172    Michelle Rocheleau                Whitman  MA           516    40   F      12 40-49               41:22.0      8:23/M
     173    Terrence Strong                   Marshfield  MA        445    37   M      44 30-39               41:27.0      8:22/M
     174    Charles Ashman                    Plymouth  MA          849    57   M      24 50-59               41:28.0      8:20/M
     175    Christopher Seeley                West Barnstable  MA    55    34   M      45 30-39               41:29.0      8:26/M
     176    Robert Browne                     Plympton  MA          570    47   M      39 40-49               41:34.0      8:25/M
     177    Carol McSweeney                   Carver  MA            366    50   F       6 50-59               41:43.0      8:25/M
     178    Ed Orlinski                       Norwell  MA           417    56   M      25 50-59               41:44.0      8:25/M
     179    Dustin DaPonte                    Fall River  MA        811    27   M      17 18-29               41:49.0      8:22/M
     180    Kate Correia                      Fairhaen  MA          144    41   F      13 40-49               41:49.0      8:27/M
     181    Grace Chisholm                    Carver  MA            560    16   F       1 13-17               41:50.0      8:24/M
     182    Maryann Symanowicz                South Boston  MA      204    40   F      14 40-49               41:50.0      8:25/M
     183    Nancy Robertson                   Mendon  MA            141    57   F       7 50-59               41:51.0      8:29/M
     184    Dave Daru                         Hingham  MA           355    56   M      26 50-59               41:53.0      8:31/M
     185    Michael Moreau                    Ward Hill  MA         527    37   M      46 30-39               41:53.0      8:32/M
     186    Nicholas Nurnberg                 Franklin  MA          908    33   M      47 30-39               41:58.0      8:27/M
     187    David Farrell                     South Chatham  MA     944    57   M      27 50-59               42:00.0      8:26/M
     188    Mary Connolly                     Mansfield  MA         822    58   F       8 50-59               42:00.0      8:27/M
     189    Ian Hudson                        North Easton  MA      189    30   M      48 30-39               42:07.0      8:30/M
     190    Eric Paulus                       Norton  MA            319    33   M      49 30-39               42:10.0      8:30/M
     191    Andres Gluecksmann                Plymouth  MA          316    35   M      50 30-39               42:11.0      8:35/M
     192    Audley Harrer                     Jamaica Plain  MA     937    30   F      21 30-39               42:13.0      8:30/M
     193    Elisabeth O'Brien                 Kingston  MA          531    47   F      15 40-49               42:15.0      8:29/M
     194    Sarabeth Morrell                  Rochester  MA         904    39   F      22 30-39               42:19.0      8:31/M
     195    Tiffany Magnan                    Derry  NH             227    30   F      23 30-39               42:21.0      8:34/M
     196    Mark Plante                       carver  MA            733    42   M      40 40-49               42:22.0      8:32/M
     197    Kerry Tellier                     Coventry  RI          582    37   F      24 30-39               42:24.0      8:30/M
     198    Susan Freeman                     Duxbury  MA           349    45   F      16 40-49               42:24.0      8:32/M
     199    John Blazo                        Pembroke  MA          771    52   M      28 50-59               42:26.0      8:32/M
     200    Allison Bautista                  Gainesville  FL       739    20   F       8 18-29               42:31.0      8:40/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Steve Olson                       S. Attleboro  MA      382    59   M      29 50-59               42:38.0      8:32/M
     202    Christina DelGuidice              Carver  MA            882    40   F      17 40-49               42:40.0      8:37/M
     203    bonnie King                       East Bridgewater  M   853    45   F      18 40-49               42:40.0      8:39/M
     204    Ellen Kulp                        TEWKSBURY  MA         684    26   F       9 18-29               42:42.0      8:33/M
     205    William Reardon                   Brockton  MA           64    29   M      18 18-29               42:43.0      8:33/M
     206    Scott Knief                       Taunton  MA           855    41   M      41 40-49               42:44.0      8:39/M
     207    Lauren Groppi                     Plymouth  MA          465    33   F      25 30-39               42:46.0      8:37/M
     208    Jill Rich                         Taunton  MA           459    31   F      26 30-39               42:47.0      8:37/M
     209    Susan Quinn                       Norwood  MA           965    44   F      19 40-49               42:49.0      8:37/M
     210    Diane Adams                       North Kingstown  RI   700    53   F       9 50-59               42:50.0      8:35/M
     211    Patricia Everett                  West Bridgewater  M   133    59   F      10 50-59               42:52.0      8:35/M
     212    Terry Quinn                       Taunton  MA           431    48   M      42 40-49               42:56.0      8:37/M
     213    David Heffernan                   Bridgewater  MA       246    54   M      30 50-59               42:59.0      8:38/M
     214    Darren Boisvert                   bourne  MA            503    46   M      43 40-49               42:59.0      8:39/M
     215    Dana Gogolin                      Hopkinton  MA         797    17   F       2 13-17               43:00.0      8:41/M
     216    Kevin Donnelly                    Mansfield  MA         298    62   M       4 60-99               43:01.0      8:39/M
     217    Colby Balazs                      scituate  MA          732    37   F      27 30-39               43:01.0      8:40/M
     218    Jan Felt                          Orleans  MA            44    44   F      20 40-49               43:02.0      8:44/M
     219    Scott Florio                      West Bridgewater  M   665    37   M      51 30-39               43:08.0      8:40/M
     220    Mitzi Hollenbeck                  Lakeville  MA         557    31   F      28 30-39               43:09.0      8:38/M
     221    Eric Eskander                     Braintree  MA         672    38   M      52 30-39               43:09.0      8:40/M
     222    Patrick Rice                      Attleboro  MA         499    18   M      19 18-29               43:11.0      8:41/M
     223    Melissa Clifford                  Braintree  MA         555    29   F      10 18-29               43:12.0      8:40/M
     224    Christine Hoyle                   Middleboro  MA        222    44   F      21 40-49               43:12.0      8:41/M
     225    Frank Corrao                      Franklin  MA          118    35   M      53 30-39               43:13.0      8:39/M
     226    Raymond Olivier                   Taunton  MA           414    58   M      31 50-59               43:18.0      8:43/M
     227    Heather Correia                   Fairhaven  MA         653    36   F      29 30-39               43:19.0      8:45/M
     228    Stacy Cook                        Fairhaven  MA         639    47   F      22 40-49               43:25.0      8:46/M
     229    Holly Rudnik                      Carver  MA            245    43   F      23 40-49               43:26.0      8:42/M
     230    Philip Brooks                     So. Weymouth  MA      649    59   M      32 50-59               43:26.0      8:44/M
     231    Jessica Harris                    whitman  MA           761    15   F       3 13-17               43:32.0      8:44/M
     232    Scott Cowan                       Middleboro  MA        282    24   M      20 18-29               43:33.0      8:49/M
     233    Mo Pantos                         Plymouth  MA          501    47   F      24 40-49               43:35.0      8:48/M
     234    Kerry Hennessy                    Plymouth  MA          500    39   F      30 30-39               43:35.0      8:48/M
     235    Rocco Carlino                     Carver  MA            813    47   M      44 40-49               43:36.0      8:48/M
     236    Michael Lisi                      Plymouth  MA          485    46   M      45 40-49               43:36.0      8:49/M
     237    James Kalianiotis                 Abington  MA          789    24   M      21 18-29               43:40.0      8:48/M
     238    Mike Bambery                      Carver  MA            590    45   M      46 40-49               43:42.0      8:46/M
     239    Kristina Boucher                  Billerica  MA         708    26   F      11 18-29               43:42.0      8:46/M
     240    Katelyn Germano                   Marian  MA             62    27   F      12 18-29               43:42.0      8:46/M
     241    Karen Ashmont                     Marshfield  MA         27    41   F      25 40-49               43:45.0      8:45/M
     242    Steve Howard                      Halifax  MA           940    38   M      54 30-39               43:47.0      8:51/M
     243    Mary Pecorelli                    Carver  MA             32    39   F      31 30-39               43:48.0      8:46/M
     244    Annette MacLean                   Carver  MA            807    49   F      26 40-49               43:49.0      8:47/M
     245    Ashleigh McLean                   Plymouth  MA          563    29   F      13 18-29               43:49.0      8:50/M
     246    Matt Flynn                        Chatham  MA           776    55   M      33 50-59               43:50.0      8:50/M
     247    Jennifer Taddeo                   Franklin  MA          631    38   F      32 30-39               44:00.0      8:50/M
     248    Katy Terrell                      Boston  MA            467    24   F      14 18-29               44:00.0      8:50/M
     249    Unknown Partic. 885                                     885         M       1  0- 0               44:01.0      8:51/M
     250    James Miller                      Marshfield Hills  M   934    65   M       5 60-99               44:02.0      8:49/M
     251    Jean Connolly-Cochrane            Marshfield  MA        567    62   F       2 60-99               44:03.0      8:49/M
     252    Julia Monroe                      Boston  MA            120    29   F      15 18-29               44:03.0      8:52/M
     253    Pat Clougherty                    Norwood  MA           482    29   M      22 18-29               44:06.0      8:50/M
     254    Renee Tabor                       Pembroke  MA          181    34   F      33 30-39               44:07.0      8:54/M
     255    Jonathan (JT) Frucci              Hanover  MA           356    37   M      55 30-39               44:08.0      8:56/M
     256    David Nickerson                   South Carver  MA      911    35   M      56 30-39               44:10.0      9:01/M
     257    Jackie Daylor                     East Taunton  MA      347    32   F      34 30-39               44:11.0      8:50/M
     258    Jonathan Mulcahy                  Kingston  MA           13    31   M      57 30-39               44:13.0      8:51/M
     259    Everett Heath                     Middleboro  MA        714    52   M      34 50-59               44:13.0      8:55/M
     260    Jenna Lehane                      Plymouth  MA          335    37   F      35 30-39               44:13.0      8:56/M
     261    Eva Monahan                       Braintree  MA         397    37   F      36 30-39               44:13.0      8:57/M
     262    Chris Dion                        North Attleboro  MA   851    46   M      47 40-49               44:16.0      9:01/M
     263    Rachelle Lemieux                  New Bedford  MA       215    45   F      27 40-49               44:19.0      8:57/M
     264    Michelle Viveiros                 Tiverton  RI           82    52   F      11 50-59               44:20.0      8:57/M
     265    Amy Flynn                         Chelmsford  MA        346    38   F      37 30-39               44:22.0      8:54/M
     266    Rob Chismer                       Brockton  MA          304    43   M      48 40-49               44:23.0      8:55/M
     267    Lisa Wethington                   Fairhaven  MA         754    43   F      28 40-49               44:24.0      8:58/M
     268    Bob D'Ambrosio                    Plymouth  MA          642    48   M      49 40-49               44:25.0      9:00/M
     269    Paula Curran Hayeck               Boylston  MA          926    49   F      29 40-49               44:26.0      8:58/M
     270    Jennifer Marck                    Quincy  MA            704    33   F      38 30-39               44:26.0      9:00/M
     271    Michelle Murray                   Plymouth  MA          108    34   F      39 30-39               44:27.0      9:00/M
     272    Stephen Najarian                  Belmont  MA           615    57   M      35 50-59               44:28.0      8:56/M
     273    Barbara Barra                     No. Carver  MA        607    42   F      30 40-49               44:28.0      8:58/M
     274    Julie Appel                       East Bridgewater  M    51    30   F      40 30-39               44:32.0      8:58/M
     275    Craig Koppang                     Plymouth  MA          624    45   M      50 40-49               44:34.0      8:57/M
     276    Amy Marks                         Sharon  MA            850    36   F      41 30-39               44:36.0      9:05/M
     277    Lance Swenson                     Warwick  RI            25    41   M      51 40-49               44:36.0      9:05/M
     278    Tyler McDonnell                   Braintree  MA         666    37   M      58 30-39               44:37.0      8:58/M
     279    Sam Ewing                         Hanson  MA            962    45   M      52 40-49               44:38.0      8:56/M
     280    Bill Ashmont                      Marshfield  MA         26    41   M      53 40-49               44:39.0      8:57/M
     281    James McSweeney                   Carver  MA            545    50   M      36 50-59               44:40.0      9:01/M
     282    Mary Bragg                        Dorchester  MA        294    34   F      42 30-39               44:41.0      8:58/M
     283    Evan Tilley                       Rochester  MA         898    12   M       2  1-12               44:43.0      8:59/M
     284    Robert Smith                      Plymouth  MA          835    45   M      54 40-49               44:45.0      9:06/M
     285    Cailin Sherman                    New Bedford  MA       332    13   F       4 13-17               44:48.0      8:59/M
     286    Jennifer Lange                    Brockton  MA          720    39   F      43 30-39               44:50.0      8:59/M
     287    Kayla Venckauskas                 Middleboro  MA        281    23   F      16 18-29               44:52.0      9:05/M
     288    Bob Connolly                      Millis  MA            381    62   M       6 60-99               44:53.0      9:01/M
     289    Faith Smith                       Bridgewater  MA       338    43   F      31 40-49               44:57.0      9:06/M
     290    jason Urquhart                    Plymouth  MA          826    34   M      59 30-39               44:58.0      9:06/M
     291    Patti Urquhart                    Plymouth  MA          827    34   F      44 30-39               44:58.0      9:07/M
     292    Shelly Milano                     West Yarmouth  MA      28    44   F      32 40-49               44:59.0      9:07/M
     293    Seth Shea                         Plymouth  MA          919    12   M       3  1-12               44:59.0      9:07/M
     294    Christina Hughes                  Middleboro  MA         47    46   F      33 40-49               45:00.0      9:05/M
     295    Chris Bindon                      swansea  MA           609    29   M      23 18-29               45:03.0      9:04/M
     296    Kerie Bindon                      swansea  MA           610    28   F      17 18-29               45:03.0      9:04/M
     297    Christina Skinner                 Carver  MA            167    46   F      34 40-49               45:08.0      9:04/M
     298    Joe Scolamiero                    Carver  MA            102    53   M      37 50-59               45:09.0      9:04/M
     299    Kathryn Johnson                   Somerville  MA         17    34   F      45 30-39               45:10.0      9:02/M
     300    Jennifer Plante                   Carver  MA            585    40   F      35 40-49               45:12.0      9:07/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Paul Silvia                       Bridgewater  MA        39    60   M       7 60-99               45:12.0      9:07/M
     302    Dawn Foley                        Mansfield  MA         345    43   F      36 40-49               45:13.0      9:06/M
     303    Isabella McCann McCann            Duxbury  MA           581    15   F       5 13-17               45:17.0      9:06/M
     304    Logan Haygood                     Sandwich  MA          844    15   M       3 13-17               45:18.0      9:08/M
     305    Madeleine Mbuyamba                Bridgewater  MA       731    46   F      37 40-49               45:19.0      9:11/M
     306    Paul Lemieux                      New Bedford  MA       321    56   M      38 50-59               45:20.0      9:08/M
     307    KJ RIch                           Brockton  MA          887    24   F      18 18-29               45:20.0      9:09/M
     308    Lori Kelleher                     Bridgewater  MA       353    41   F      38 40-49               45:20.0      9:11/M
     309    Cheryl Greeson                    Bourne  MA            464    46   F      39 40-49               45:20.0      9:11/M
     310    Bill Sprague                      North Easton  MA      340    57   M      39 50-59               45:22.0      9:09/M
     311    Joscelyn Chang                    Brookline  MA         404    25   F      19 18-29               45:26.0      9:08/M
     312    Daniel Gerardi                    Tewksbury  MA         206    50   M      40 50-59               45:28.0      9:11/M
     313    Mike Keene                        East Bridgewater  M   664    38   M      60 30-39               45:34.0      9:10/M
     314    Christine Vo                      Sharon  MA            306    29   F      20 18-29               45:34.0      9:15/M
     315    Brandon Ellis                     Bridgewater  MA       663    38   M      61 30-39               45:35.0      9:10/M
     316    Sharon Spivack                    Abington  MA          315    54   F      12 50-59               45:36.0      9:10/M
     317    Danielle Spivack                  Abington              833    17   F       6 13-17               45:37.0      9:10/M
     318    John Loring                       Jamaica Plain  MA     651    65   M       8 60-99               45:44.0      9:14/M
     319    Jimk Zoebraker                    Winchester  MA        861    44   M      55 40-49               45:47.0      9:20/M
     320    Jim Prokop                        Marion  MA            774    46   M      56 40-49               45:48.0      9:13/M
     321    Elizabeth Dias                    Taunton  MA           529    47   F      40 40-49               45:48.0      9:19/M
     322    Bonny Rose                        Bourne  MA            625    49   F      41 40-49               45:50.0      9:17/M
     323    Leanne Halunen                    Carver  MA            418    49   F      42 40-49               45:57.0      9:16/M
     324    Mei Li Johnson                    Port Jefferson Stat   224     9   F       1  1-12               46:00.0      9:14/M
     325    Susan Simmons                     Rockland  MA          586    62   F       3 60-99               46:03.0      9:13/M
     326    Paul Johnson                      Port Jefferson Stat   226    58   M      41 50-59               46:04.0      9:15/M
     327    Linney Strother                   Gerogetown  KY        667    60   F       4 60-99               46:04.0      9:18/M
     328    William Rudolph                   West Bridgewater  M    33    56   M      42 50-59               46:06.0      9:21/M
     329    Sarah Lannon                      Scituate  MA          135    45   F      43 40-49               46:07.0      9:15/M
     330    Gi Dtrani                         Plymouth  MA          860    34   F      46 30-39               46:07.0      9:18/M
     331    michael Tangredi                  Boston  MA            820    22   M      24 18-29               46:08.0      9:22/M
     332    heather nickerson                 Marshfield  MA        959    28   F      21 18-29               46:08.0      9:24/M
     333    Brian Smith                       Plymouth  MA          273    34   M      62 30-39               46:09.0      9:16/M
     334    Tim Wallace                       Marion  MA            136    45   M      57 40-49               46:09.0      9:24/M
     335    Ken Deary                         Dudley  MA            946    60   M       9 60-99               46:10.0      9:16/M
     336    Elizabeth Goldrosen               Whitman  MA           762    46   F      44 40-49               46:14.0      9:18/M
     337    Gerie Owen                        Abington  MA          635    51   F      13 50-59               46:15.0      9:18/M
     338    Tammy Swift                       Kingston  MA          655    43   F      45 40-49               46:16.0      9:25/M
     339    Charles Frame                     Halifax  MA           571    39   M      63 30-39               46:19.0      9:22/M
     340    Lisa Whittington                  bridgewater  MA       647    47   F      46 40-49               46:20.0      9:18/M
     341    Peter Jaques                      Hanover  MA           343    58   M      43 50-59               46:22.0      9:20/M
     342    Kristin Weisker                   Mansfield  MA         888    53   F      14 50-59               46:23.0      9:17/M
     343    Samantha Houlihan                 Plainville  MA        644    44   F      47 40-49               46:27.0      9:23/M
     344    Lara Smith                        Randolph  MA          212    38   F      47 30-39               46:27.0      9:31/M
     345    Keith Fine                        Dorchester  MA        211    45   M      58 40-49               46:27.0      9:31/M
     346    Annie Bennett                     Princeton  NJ         518    19   F      23 18-29               46:33.0      9:25/M
     347    Julie Travers                     Truro  MA             517    21   F      22 18-29               46:33.0      9:25/M
     348    Kassandra Cordeiro                Fall River  MA        699    25   F      24 18-29               46:37.0      9:23/M
     349    Kerri Licciardo                   Plymouth  MA          427    33   F      48 30-39               46:45.0      9:27/M
     350    Brian Campbell                    Duxbury  MA           949    38   M      64 30-39               46:45.0      9:31/M
     351    Bob Knights                       Halifax  MA            88    56   M      44 50-59               46:50.0      9:28/M
     352    Bruce Carmell                     Plymouth  MA          870    53   M      45 50-59               46:55.0      9:28/M
     353    Robert Hodgson                    Plymouth  MA          250    46   M      59 40-49               46:56.0      9:31/M
     354    Karen Sprague                     North Easton  MA      341    56   F      15 50-59               46:57.0      9:28/M
     355    Jennifer Tripp                    Dartmouth  MA         752    43   F      48 40-49               46:58.0      9:28/M
     356    Amy Michael                       Bridgewater  MA        40    39   F      49 30-39               47:00.0      9:30/M
     357    Christopher Kerr                  Bourne  MA            735    27   M      25 18-29               47:02.0      9:27/M
     358    Lauryn McGonagle                  Quincy  MA            736    23   F      25 18-29               47:02.0      9:27/M
     359    Timothy Luttrell                  Stoughton  MA          89    51   M      46 50-59               47:04.0      9:29/M
     360    Mike Lozan                        Weymouth  MA           84    70   M      10 60-99               47:05.0      9:28/M
     361    Fred Zuleger III                  Coventry  RI          460    74   M      11 60-99               47:09.0      9:26/M
     362    Jake Sunderland                   Taunton  MA           101    34   M      65 30-39               47:10.0      9:31/M
     363    Ralph DeMoranville                Middleboro  MA        490    64   M      12 60-99               47:10.0      9:32/M
     364    Andrus Madsen                     Auburndale  MA        190    43   M      60 40-49               47:11.0      9:31/M
     365    Wendy Stanick                     Leominster  MA        661    45   F      49 40-49               47:12.0      9:33/M
     366    Steven Guertin                    Lunenburg  MA         660    37   M      66 30-39               47:12.0      9:33/M
     367    Stuart Heller                     Plymouth  MA          244    62   M      13 60-99               47:14.0      9:28/M
     368    Timothy Swan                      Belmont  MA           709    31   M      67 30-39               47:14.0      9:31/M
     369    Paige Romer                       Hyattsville  MD       523    24   F      26 18-29               47:14.0      9:34/M
     370    John Lapsley                      Carver  MA            753    47   M      61 40-49               47:15.0      9:35/M
     371    Lisa Covill                       Bourne  MA            641    49   F      50 40-49               47:18.0      9:32/M
     372    Bill Clark III                    Carver  MA            812    36   M      68 30-39               47:18.0      9:37/M
     373    William Almeida                   Mashpee  MA           103    50   M      47 50-59               47:20.0      9:29/M
     374    Tara Greaves                      Wareham  MA           703    36   F      50 30-39               47:20.0      9:29/M
     375    Jennifer Cullen                   Newton  MA            751    29   F      27 18-29               47:23.0      9:33/M
     376    Shawn Campbell                    Pembroke  MA          948    42   M      62 40-49               47:23.0      9:39/M
     377    Kendra Mello                      Dartmouth  MA         675    42   F      51 40-49               47:24.0      9:34/M
     378    Abigail Finger                    Dartmouth  MA         673    22   F      28 18-29               47:28.0      9:38/M
     379    Jennifer Benson                   plymouth  MA          407    32   F      52 30-39               47:28.0      9:39/M
     380    Sara Horvet                       Barrington  RI        403    32   F      51 30-39               47:28.0      9:39/M
     381    Steve Harris                      North Smithfield  R   623    29   M      26 18-29               47:29.0      9:31/M
     382    Paul Everett                      West Bridgewater  M   134    60   M      14 60-99               47:29.0      9:31/M
     383    Kelsey McElroy                    Tiverton  RI          808    20   F      29 18-29               47:34.0      9:34/M
     384    Gina Johnson                      Attleboro  MA         793    40   F      52 40-49               47:34.0      9:35/M
     385    Angel Boisvert                    Bourne  MA            502    40   F      53 40-49               47:35.0      9:34/M
     386    Anne Gallagher                    Raynham  MA           435    48   F      54 40-49               47:36.0      9:31/M
     387    Brian Hubert                      Carver  MA            296    46   M      63 40-49               47:38.0      9:37/M
     388    Caroline Todd                     Carver  MA            742    34   F      53 30-39               47:42.0      9:39/M
     389    Laura Smeaton                     Roslindale  MA        530    42   F      55 40-49               47:43.0      9:36/M
     390    Douglas Motta                     Fairhaven  MA         262    36   M      69 30-39               47:45.0      9:42/M
     391    Stephen Harris                    Carver  MA            598    62   M      15 60-99               47:46.0      9:34/M
     392    Cristina Noel-Motta               Fairhaven  MA         261    38   F      54 30-39               47:46.0      9:42/M
     393    Shea Stephen                      Plymouth  MA          917    17   M       4 13-17               47:47.0      9:41/M
     394    Michelle Walty                    Weymouth  MA           57    39   F      55 30-39               47:48.0      9:35/M
     395    Gingie Yreeland                   New Bedford  MA       216    56   F      16 50-59               47:50.0      9:39/M
     396    Denise Landers                    Quincy  MA             46    49   F      56 40-49               47:53.0      9:35/M
     397    Melanie Chiles                    Weymouth  MA          408    38   F      56 30-39               47:53.0      9:41/M
     398    Anna Foulds                       Reading  MA           770    60   F       5 60-99               47:54.0      9:38/M
     399    Sam Baumgarten                    Bridgewater  MA       524    68   M      16 60-99               47:58.0      9:39/M
     400    Edward McShane                    Kingston  MA          942    50   M      48 50-59               47:59.0      9:38/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Lynn Kraus                        West Barnstable  MA   237    54   F      17 50-59               48:02.0      9:40/M
     402    George Costa                      Mashpee  MA           519    65   M      17 60-99               48:06.0      9:43/M
     403    Jessee Clements                   West Wareham  MA      608    34   F      57 30-39               48:08.0      9:44/M
     404    Ed Kehoe                          Taunton  MA           614    58   M      49 50-59               48:09.0      9:40/M
     405    Penny McGee                       Bourne  MA            209    50   F      18 50-59               48:10.0      9:41/M
     406    Anita StJohn                      Plymouth  MA          629    48   F      57 40-49               48:10.0      9:44/M
     407    Victoria Kenny                    South Yarmouth  MA    253    37   F      58 30-39               48:12.0      9:43/M
     408    Alice Redznak                     Mansfield  MA         889    49   F      58 40-49               48:13.0      9:43/M
     409    Sheryl Stone                      Mashpee  MA           109    36   F      59 30-39               48:15.0      9:40/M
     410    Richard Schiffer                  Taunton  MA           351    34   M      70 30-39               48:27.0      9:52/M
     411    Annie Moriarty                    Plymouth  MA          263    43   F      59 40-49               48:28.0      9:46/M
     412    Jasmin Burke                      Quincy  MA            534    35   F      60 30-39               48:35.0      9:46/M
     413    Christine Minerella               Plymouth  MA          718    44   F      60 40-49               48:36.0      9:52/M
     414    Tim Walsh                         Wareham  MA           561    64   M      18 60-99               48:37.0      9:48/M
     415    Mark Durling                      Carver  MA             97    40   M      64 40-49               48:37.0      9:49/M
     416    Deirdre Busse                     New Bedford  MA       648    44   F      61 40-49               48:38.0      9:53/M
     417    Mark Przybyszewski                Fairhaven  MA          85    47   M      65 40-49               48:40.0      9:51/M
     418    Andrea Lovely                     Foxboro  MA           438    47   F      62 40-49               48:41.0     10:01/M
     419    Devon Lovely                      Foxboro  MA           440    15   F       7 13-17               48:41.0     10:01/M
     420    Suzanne Wikle                     Lawrence  KS          656    31   F      61 30-39               48:42.0      9:47/M
     421    Brian Kelly                       Orleans  MA           787    60   M      19 60-99               48:42.0      9:48/M
     422    Glen Dudley                       Plymouth  MA          918    39   M      71 30-39               48:43.0      9:52/M
     423    Daniel Joyce                      Kingston  MA          726    37   M      72 30-39               48:45.0      9:55/M
     424    Bud Morton                        Lakeville  MA         484    62   M      20 60-99               48:53.0      9:47/M
     425    Barbara Piepenbrink               Kingston  MA          155    51   F      19 50-59               48:54.0      9:54/M
     426    Liza Bertram                      Kingston  MA          574    46   F      63 40-49               48:54.0      9:54/M
     427    Jessica Tesoriero                 Pembroke  MA          264    34   F      62 30-39               48:57.0      9:56/M
     428    Sarah Gainey                      Whitman  MA           747    28   F      30 18-29               49:00.0      9:58/M
     429    Lucy Vallesio                     Carver  MA            406    23   F      31 18-29               49:01.0      9:53/M
     430    Michelle Labresh                  East Weymouth  MA     748    32   F      63 30-39               49:01.0      9:58/M
     431    Jodi Dion                         North Attleboro  MA   852    47   F      64 40-49               49:08.0     10:00/M
     432    Kerin Towne                       Lakeville  MA         480    32   F      64 30-39               49:10.0      9:57/M
     433    Jackie Ferrari                    East Falmouth  MA     123    43   F      65 40-49               49:12.0      9:51/M
     434    Brigid Nurnberg                   Franklin  MA          317    33   F      65 30-39               49:13.0      9:57/M
     435    Tim Wade                          Chatham  MA           777    60   M      21 60-99               49:19.0      9:55/M
     436    Bill Beardsley                    Marion  MA             37    66   M      22 60-99               49:21.0      9:59/M
     437    Wendy Mayer                       Brookline  MA         396    27   F      32 18-29               49:23.0      9:53/M
     438    Tim Wilson                        Waltham  MA            76    37   M      73 30-39               49:27.0      9:53/M
     439    Artie Sharpe                      Scituate  MA           18    32   M      74 30-39               49:42.0     10:06/M
     440    Maureen Heath                     Abington  MA           53    43   F      66 40-49               49:43.0     10:01/M
     441    Esther Fortes                     Rockland  MA          755    43   F      67 40-49               49:52.0     10:04/M
     442    Dennis Howland                    New Bedford  MA       214    69   M      23 60-99               49:53.0     10:13/M
     443    Angela Dolloff                    Raynham  MA           701    50   F      20 50-59               49:54.0     10:05/M
     444    Unknown Partic. 890                                     890         M       2  0- 0               49:55.0     10:01/M
     445    Suzanne Snyder                    Plymouth  MA          685    43   F      68 40-49               49:55.0     10:08/M
     446    Danielle Dunham                   East Bridgewater  M    29    42   F      69 40-49               49:57.0     10:04/M
     447    Carlene Cady                      Raynham  MA            63    42   F      70 40-49               49:58.0     10:01/M
     448    Tonya Dean                        Plymouth  MA          105    37   F      66 30-39               49:59.0     10:04/M
     449    Jane Burke                        Marshfield  MA         56    41   F      71 40-49               50:00.0     10:01/M
     450    Abigail Childs                    Norwell  MA           712    52   F      21 50-59               50:00.0     10:06/M
     451    Warren Childs                     Norwell  MA           711    54   M      50 50-59               50:00.0     10:06/M
     452    Daina Pierce                      Carver  MA            257    43   F      72 40-49               50:06.0     10:08/M
     453    Sarah Brice                       Middleboro  MA        588    31   F      67 30-39               50:11.0     10:11/M
     454    Sarah Cecil                       Rochester  MA         856    36   F      68 30-39               50:11.0     10:11/M
     455    Ann Marie DiMarzio                Lakeville  MA         333    50   F      22 50-59               50:20.0     10:08/M
     456    Kevin McDonnell                   Lakeville  MA         334    48   M      66 40-49               50:21.0     10:08/M
     457    Jill Fernandes                    Taunton  MA           451    29   F      33 18-29               50:26.0     10:15/M
     458    Greg LeBlanc                      Franklin  MA          450    29   M      27 18-29               50:26.0     10:15/M
     459    Stephanie Wilke                   Norton  MA            359    39   F      69 30-39               50:29.0     10:09/M
     460    Kenny Johnson                     N. Dighton  MA        121    55   M      51 50-59               50:32.0     10:10/M
     461    Julie Drummond                    North Attleboro  MA   858    46   F      73 40-49               50:34.0     10:17/M
     462    Emily Maki                        Gloucester  MA        275    27   F      34 18-29               50:51.0     10:14/M
     463    Bill Flynn                        North Easton  MA      767    47   M      67 40-49               50:53.0     10:16/M
     464    Jeff Lombard                      Orleans  MA            45    41   M      68 40-49               50:55.0     10:19/M
     465    Madeline McLaughlin               Carver  MA            299    51   F      23 50-59               50:55.0     10:19/M
     466    Christina Brodeur                 Rockland  MA          358    32   F      70 30-39               50:55.0     10:19/M
     467    brandy meleski                    middleboro  MA        740    39   F      71 30-39               51:01.0     10:20/M
     468    Elizabeth Usowicz                 Bridgewater  MA       159    32   F      72 30-39               51:10.0     10:20/M
     469    Jennifer Bagni                    Natick  MA            864    45   F      74 40-49               51:14.0     10:20/M
     470    Jame Potter                       Middleboro  MA        943    28   F      35 18-29               51:14.0     10:24/M
     471    Donna Shea                        Plymouth  MA          549    45   F      75 40-49               51:18.0     10:22/M
     472    Matthew Calnen                    Norton  MA            195    38   M      75 30-39               51:19.0     10:19/M
     473    Jennifer Stoner                   Cotuit  MA            691    41   F      77 40-49               51:19.0     10:21/M
     474    Elizabeth Hubert                  Carver  MA            295    44   F      76 40-49               51:19.0     10:21/M
     475    Corey Santos                      New Bedford  MA       182    42   M      69 40-49               51:20.0     10:19/M
     476    kim Corey                         Duxbury  MA           939    45   F      78 40-49               51:21.0     10:22/M
     477    Renee Rushton                     Bridgewater  MA       801    36   F      73 30-39               51:24.0     10:22/M
     478    Ryan Turcotte                     Kingston  MA          151    24   M      28 18-29               51:32.0     10:28/M
     479    Sue Costsa                        Carver  MA            125    41   F      79 40-49               51:33.0     10:19/M
     480    Jillian Corrao                    Taunton  MA           221    32   F      74 30-39               51:39.0     10:29/M
     481    Beth Bligh                        Bridgewater  MA       284    31   F      75 30-39               51:39.0     10:29/M
     482    Cheryl George                     Whitman  MA            15    37   F      76 30-39               51:40.0     10:22/M
     483    Chuck January                     Portsmout  RI         387    54   M      52 50-59               51:40.0     10:26/M
     484    Mary January                      Portsmouth  RI        386    48   F      80 40-49               51:41.0     10:26/M
     485    Kerry Fanning                     Franklin  MA          416    30   F      77 30-39               51:42.0     10:23/M
     486    John Goldrosen                    Whitman  MA           763    62   M      24 60-99               51:43.0     10:24/M
     487    Jessica Munro                     Marshfield  MA        207    38   F      78 30-39               51:44.0     10:26/M
     488    Harry Somers                      Easton  MA            462    59   M      53 50-59               51:52.0     10:25/M
     489    Jim Sweeney                       Halifax  MA           597    52   M      54 50-59               51:57.0     10:23/M
     490    Holly Meleski                     Lakeville  MA         745    40   F      81 40-49               52:01.0     10:32/M
     491    Timothy Power                     Norwood  MA            19    35   M      76 30-39               52:09.0     10:35/M
     492    Kathy Holmes                      Berkley  MA            36    32   F      79 30-39               52:14.0     10:35/M
     493    Lee Cook                          Plympton  MA          710    45   M      70 40-49               52:16.0     10:34/M
     494    Kathryn Joyce                     Kingston  MA          725    40   F      82 40-49               52:17.0     10:37/M
     495    Alan Foulds                       Reading  MA           769    60   M      25 60-99               52:21.0     10:31/M
     496    Carolyn Gogolin                   Hopkinton  MA         541    46   F      83 40-49               52:21.0     10:33/M
     497    Susan Bartow                      Acton  MA             130    50   F      24 50-59               52:27.0     10:31/M
     498    Sean Hughes                       Dorchester  MA        305    34   M      77 30-39               52:27.0     10:39/M
     499    Sarah Giaccai                     Quincy  MA            210    33   F      80 30-39               52:29.0     10:30/M
     500    Unknown Partic. 891                                     891         M       3  0- 0               52:38.0     10:41/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    Leeann Bradley                    Middleboro  MA        402    49   F      84 40-49               52:39.0     10:40/M
     502    Gillian Petrozziello              Malden  MA            825    25   F      36 18-29               52:42.0     10:39/M
     503    Naomi Kelsall                     Plymouth  MA          452    34   F      81 30-39               52:48.0     10:42/M
     504    Irma Walat                        Brockton  MA          458    72   F       6 60-99               52:54.0     10:37/M
     505    Sarinah Brown                     Whitman  MA           690    34   F      82 30-39               52:59.0     10:43/M
     506    Meredith Daniels                  Sagamore Beach  MA    682    37   F      83 30-39               52:59.0     10:44/M
     507    Marilyn Zurwaski                  Middleboro  MA        444    50   F      25 50-59               52:59.0     10:45/M
     508    Sara Mercer                       Carver  MA            521    39   F      85 30-39               53:04.0     10:47/M
     509    Kimberly Clark                    Carver  MA            373    35   F      84 30-39               53:04.0     10:47/M
     510    Sean Chase                        Bridgewater  MA       375    35   M      78 30-39               53:09.0     10:47/M
     511    Lucy Jordan                       Northborough  MA      814    43   F      85 40-49               53:46.0     10:50/M
     512    Pat Gales                         East Falmouth  MA     218    58   F      26 50-59               53:47.0     10:49/M
     513    Kevin Zona                        Albion  RI            554    43   M      71 40-49               53:50.0     10:55/M
     514    Michelle Lawn                     Rockland  MA          259    36   F      86 30-39               53:57.0     10:50/M
     515    Susan Alves                       Fairhaven  MA         652    53   F      27 50-59               53:59.0     10:54/M
     516    Michael McCusty                   Norwood  MA           505    59   M      55 50-59               54:00.0     10:55/M
     517    Alyssa Taglieri Noble             Braintree  MA         824    26   F      37 18-29               54:01.0     10:55/M
     518    Jennifer Pereira                  New Bedford  MA       881    39   F      87 30-39               54:11.0     11:05/M
     519    Trisha Spillane                   Weymouth  MA           22    30   F      88 30-39               54:25.0     11:03/M
     520    Jaime Crossman                    carver  MA            425    30   F      89 30-39               54:33.0     10:56/M
     521    Gilles Charest                    Taunton  MA           107    60   M      26 60-99               54:35.0     11:05/M
     522    Susan Charest                     Taunton  MA           106    57   F      28 50-59               54:35.0     11:05/M
     523    Kandice Fogarty                   Bellingham  MA        632    28   F      38 18-29               54:38.0     10:57/M
     524    Dana Croci                        Boston                840    31   F      90 30-39               54:41.0     11:01/M
     525    Colleen DeGowin                   Wareham  MA           676    36   F      91 30-39               54:45.0     11:03/M
     526    John O'Neil                       Plymouth  MA          759    50   M      56 50-59               54:50.0     11:06/M
     527    Paul Dean                         Plymouth  MA          104    36   M      79 30-39               54:52.0     11:06/M
     528    Kelly Sullivan                    Plymouth  MA          413    40   F      86 40-49               55:24.0     11:10/M
     529    Tina Newcombe                     East Falmouth  MA      94    44   F      87 40-49               55:41.0     11:09/M
     530    Jessica Wohlen                    Lakeville  MA         509    32   F      92 30-39               56:06.0     11:15/M
     531    erin Kulda                        Kingston  MA          905    46   F      88 40-49               56:07.0     11:21/M
     532    Ian White                         Brighton  MA           12    36   M      80 30-39               56:11.0     11:24/M
     533    Jamie Travers                     Milton  MA            405    26   F      39 18-29               56:18.0     11:24/M
     534    Sara Oberdorf                     Worcester  MA         514    34   F      93 30-39               56:24.0     11:19/M
     535    Meghan McDonnell                  Whitman  MA           760    16   F       8 13-17               56:31.0     11:20/M
     536    Michelle Henderson                Carver  MA            539    33   F      95 30-39               56:32.0     11:25/M
     537    Jennifer Correa                   Carver  MA            168    35   F      94 30-39               56:32.0     11:25/M
     538    Shawna McCusty                    Norwood  MA           506    27   F      40 18-29               56:39.0     11:27/M
     539    Emily Ford                        Halifax  MA           616    12   F       2  1-12               56:54.0     11:29/M
     540    Melissa Thorne                    Berkley  MA            20    37   F      96 30-39               57:04.0     11:34/M
     541    Kristin Eaton                     Plymouth  MA          866    45   F      89 40-49               57:13.0     11:30/M
     542    Cheryl Newall                     Plymouth  MA          127    30   F      97 30-39               57:25.0     11:36/M
     543    Carol Norton                      Upton  MA             437    56   F      29 50-59               57:32.0     11:39/M
     544    Austin Gilliland                  Saugus  MA            272    31   F      98 30-39               57:36.0     11:40/M
     545    Trina Higgins                     Braintree  MA         841    50   F      30 50-59               57:41.0     11:37/M
     546    Katherine Orlowski                Rochester  MA         886    32   F      99 30-39               57:54.0     11:43/M
     547    Kerilynn Newman                   South Easton  MA       48    36   F     100 30-39               57:54.0     11:46/M
     548    Sarah Alves                       Norton  MA            320    30   F     101 30-39               57:57.0     11:39/M
     549    Kellie Holden                     Middleboro  MA         91    24   F      41 18-29               58:02.0     11:46/M
     550    Michelle Holden                   Middleboro  MA         92    51   F      31 50-59               58:03.0     11:46/M
     551    Dorene Allen-England              Carver  MA            301    43   F      90 40-49               58:09.0     11:47/M
     552    Jullie Driscoll                   Kingston  MA          941    44   F      91 40-49               58:12.0     11:46/M
     553    Michelle Cohen                    Plymouth  MA          508    35   F     102 30-39               58:14.0     11:46/M
     554    Rita Riley                        Upton  MA             436    55   F      32 50-59               58:16.0     11:48/M
     555    Lorraine Rogers                   Carver  MA            147    58   F      33 50-59               58:20.0     11:46/M
     556    Donna Simmons                     Buzzards Bay  MA      707    45   F      92 40-49               58:21.0     11:48/M
     557    Rebecca MacDowell                 Melrose  MA           421    31   F     103 30-39               58:22.0     11:40/M
     558    Christopher Cesario               Stoughton  MA         636    40   M      72 40-49               58:24.0     11:49/M
     559    Nikki Giles                       Plymouth  MA          249    40   F      93 40-49               58:28.0     11:49/M
     560    Julie Giles                       Plymouth  MA          184    36   F     104 30-39               58:29.0     11:49/M
     561    Laura Girsch                      Quincy  MA            374    39   F     105 30-39               58:39.0     11:58/M
     562    Kathy Hockenberry                 Halifax  MA           476    61   F       7 60-99               58:40.0     11:51/M
     563    Kerry Evans                       Weymouth  MA          213    36   F     106 30-39               58:42.0     11:58/M
     564    Heather Hooley                    New Bedford  MA       857    39   F     107 30-39               58:43.0     11:59/M
     565    Andrew Nyari                      East Sandwich  MA      60    41   M      73 40-49               59:01.0     11:55/M
     566    Kate Nyari                        East Sandwich  MA      61    32   F     108 30-39               59:02.0     11:55/M
     567    Jennifer Youngquist               Sandwich  MA          367    25   F      42 18-29               59:32.0     12:05/M
     568    Benjamin Poinier                  Bridgewater  MA       228    40   M      74 40-49               59:42.0     12:00/M
     569    Katie Fryer                       Halifax  MA           180    24   F      43 18-29             1:00:02.0     12:10/M
     570    Roxanne Lett-Elliott              Plymouth  MA          540    32   F     109 30-39             1:00:12.0     12:10/M
     571    Angela Armstrong                  Braintree  MA         392    34   F     110 30-39             1:00:54.0     12:18/M
     572    Donna Connors                     Braintree  MA           8    44   F      94 40-49             1:01:06.0     12:19/M
     573    Tammy Johnson                     Carver  MA            186    45   F      95 40-49             1:01:34.0     12:27/M
     574    Ruth Thetonia                     East Bridgewater  M   679    42   F      96 40-49             1:01:41.0     12:26/M
     575    Carissa Tatem                     Carver  MA            819    22   F      44 18-29             1:01:46.0     12:29/M
     576    Holly Wilcox-Cline                Mashpee  MA           528    51   F      34 50-59             1:01:58.0     12:29/M
     577    Christine Nelson                  Newton  MA            626    33   F     111 30-39             1:02:18.0     12:34/M
     578    Kevin Esposito                    Webster  MA           138    49   M      75 40-49             1:03:02.0     12:47/M
     579    John Jr Tumavicus                 Attleboro  MA         717    20   M      29 18-29             1:03:45.0     12:57/M
     580    John Sr Tumavicus                 Attleboro  MA         716    53   M      57 50-59             1:03:45.0     12:57/M
     581    Veronica Tumavicus                Carver  MA            715    23   F      45 18-29             1:03:45.0     12:57/M
     582    Stacie Garry                      North Falmouth  MA    388    36   F     112 30-39             1:05:02.0     13:09/M
     583    Eric Figueiredo                   Bridgewater  MA       488    36   M      81 30-39             1:05:05.0     13:09/M
     584    Jillian Hardy                     Foxboro  MA           489    33   F     113 30-39             1:05:06.0     13:09/M
     585    Jonathan Sauer                    East Walpole  MA      794    63   M      27 60-99             1:06:14.0     13:23/M
     586    Betsy Knapp                       North Weymouth  MA    542    67   F       8 60-99             1:06:30.0     13:22/M
     587    Robert Laundry                    Nantucket  MA         238    63   M      28 60-99             1:08:28.0     13:47/M
     588    Doug Atkins                       Middleboro  MA        372    58   M      58 50-59             1:08:40.0     13:47/M
     589    Jerilyn Belinski                  East Falmouth  MA      24    61   F       9 60-99             1:08:45.0     13:51/M
     590    James Senna                       Cranston  RI          370    48   M      76 40-49             1:13:04.0     14:46/M
     591    Mackenzie Briggs                  Carver  MA            173    20   M      30 18-29             1:14:01.0     14:59/M
     592    Tracy Sheehan                     Marshfield  MA         98    43   F      97 40-49             1:14:32.0     15:00/M
     593    Julie McGoff                      Plymouth  MA          150    40   F      98 40-49             1:14:32.0     15:00/M
     594    Andrea Dion                       Pembroke  MA          354    33   F     114 30-39             1:15:28.0     15:14/M
     595    Erin Latimer                      Holbrook  MA          478    35   F     115 30-39             1:18:08.0     15:46/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News