Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Edaville Rail Run 5 Miler & 2 Miler

Carver, MA, November 10, 2012

[2 Mile Age Group | 5 Mile Overall | 5 Mile Age Group ]

2 Mile Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
Edaville Rail Run 2 Miler

Edaville Rail Run 2 Miler

Overall Finish List

November 10, 2012


Results By Spitler Race Systems
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Nicholas Costa                    Carver  MA            124    15   M       1 14-17               11:16.0      5:38/M
       2    Trevor Dominy                     Eastham  MA           782    14   M       2 14-17               11:23.0      5:42/M
       3    Jason Fusco                       Bridgewater  MA       768    12   M       1  9-13               14:07.0      7:04/M
       4    Jeffrey Bodendorf                 Bridgewater  MA       364    13   M       2  9-13               14:17.0      7:09/M
       5    Emily DeBruin                     Bridgewater  MA       592    13   F       1  9-13               14:18.0      7:10/M
       6    Jeremiah Madden                   Carver  MA            137    12   M       3  9-13               14:22.0      7:18/M
       7    Carley Ryan                       Carver  MA            765    14   F       1 14-17               14:37.0      7:21/M
       8    Lucas Jacques                     Taunton  MA           688    10   M       4  9-13               15:11.0      7:44/M
       9    Andrew Walker                     Carver  MA            314    10   M       5  9-13               15:12.0      7:36/M
      10    Kathy Jacques                     Taunton  MA           687    47   F       1 36-99               15:22.0      7:50/M
      11    Caitlin Dominy                    East Haddam  CT       781    10   F       2  9-13               15:32.0      7:46/M
      12    Charles Downey                    No. Easton  MA        757    11   M       6  9-13               15:37.0      7:49/M
      13    Thomas Booth                      Carver  MA             35    10   M       7  9-13               15:51.0      8:02/M
      14    Cole Freeman                      Plymouth  MA          877    9    M       8  9-13               15:53.0      7:57/M
      15    Keeper Smosman                    Raynham  MA           907    22   M       1 18-35               15:58.0      8:17/M
      16    Robert Bodendorf                  Bridgewater  MA       365    45   M       1 36-99               16:09.0      8:06/M
      17    Carder Demarest                   Sagamore Beach  MA    791    10   M       9  9-13               16:16.0      8:08/M
      18    Ron Scott                         Carver  MA            201    41   M       2 36-99               16:26.0      8:19/M
      19    Sophia Pizzi                      Pembroke  MA          100     9   F       3  9-13               16:31.0      8:18/M
      20    John Mahoney                      Mashpee  MA           805    62   M       3 36-99               16:36.0      8:19/M
      21    Brian Benevides                   Carver  MA            330    41   M       4 36-99               16:39.0      8:30/M
      22    Charlie Demarest                  Sagamore Beach  MA    792    8    M       1  1- 8               16:42.0      8:22/M
      23    Shannon Pizzi                     Pembroke  MA           99    43   F       2 36-99               16:44.0      8:24/M
      24    Cindy Carey                       East Bridgewater  M   230    49   F       3 36-99               16:46.0      8:26/M
      25    Taylor Berry                      carver  MA            289    18   F       1 18-35               16:52.0      8:44/M
      26    Christy Chalvire                  Plymouth  MA          871    35   F       2 18-35               16:53.0      8:41/M
      27    Smith Vioselin                    North Easton  MA      953    34   M       2 18-35               16:55.0      8:42/M
      28    Zoe Magnussen                     Carver  MA            729    12   F       4  9-13               16:58.0      8:31/M
      29    Kelly Bertrand                    Rochester  MA         842    36   F       4 36-99               17:01.0      8:40/M
      30    Amanda Merritt                    Peterborough  NH      876    15   F       2 14-17               17:02.0      8:34/M
      31    Meaghan Hathaway                  South Carver  MA      901    26   F       3 18-35               17:10.0      8:38/M
      32    Danielle Young                    Carver  MA            903    38   F       5 36-99               17:10.0      8:42/M
      33    Jack Griffith                     shrewsbury  MA        277    10   M      10  9-13               17:10.0      8:43/M
      34    Daniel Ford                       Halifax  MA           617     9   M      11  9-13               17:16.0      8:38/M
      35    CJ Vincent                        Carver  MA            267    10   M      12  9-13               17:20.0      8:46/M
      36    Susan Vincent                     Carver  MA            266    39   F       6 36-99               17:21.0      8:46/M
      37    Tracy Freeman                     Plymouth  MA          878    39   F       7 36-99               17:27.0      8:45/M
      38    Sarah Rudin                       Plymouth  MA          197    21   F       4 18-35               17:27.0      8:45/M
      39    Julie Walker                      Carver  MA            313    41   F       8 36-99               17:31.0      8:51/M
      40    James Greer                       Plymouth  MA          494    54   M       5 36-99               17:35.0      8:54/M
      41    Stephen Moore                     Hanson  MA            738    38   M       6 36-99               17:43.0      9:01/M
      42    Dana Glasin                       Carver  MA            839    37   M       7 36-99               17:48.0      9:01/M
      43    Glenn Griffith                    shrewsbury  MA        276    41   M       8 36-99               18:00.0      9:08/M
      44    Patrick Stewart                   Kingston  MA          198    21   M       3 18-35               18:01.0      9:02/M
      45    Matthew Sears                     Carver  MA            645    39   M       9 36-99               18:09.0      9:06/M
      46    Michael Hayeck                    Boylston  MA          927    11   M      13  9-13               18:20.0      9:11/M
      47    Madelyn Wright                    Carver  MA            199    13   F       5  9-13               18:22.0      9:17/M
      48    brian Gogolin                     Hopkinton  MA         799    47   M      10 36-99               18:28.0      9:21/M
      49    Neil Wingkun                      West Palm Beach  FL   744    26   M       4 18-35               18:38.0      9:33/M
      50    Theresa Greer                     Plymouth  MA          493    52   F       9 36-99               18:42.0      9:27/M
      51    Tyler Tarantino                   Plymouth  MA          311     7   M       2  1- 8               18:47.0      9:32/M
      52    sal Reitano                       Carver  MA            838    0    M       1  0- 0               18:54.0      9:35/M
      53    Lauren Phillipo                   Carver  MA            132    33   F       5 18-35               19:10.0      9:45/M
      54    John Welsh                        Hanover  MA           285    63   M      11 36-99               19:12.0      9:44/M
      55    Tyler Roussel                     Carver  MA            241    10   M      14  9-13               19:15.0      9:38/M
      56    Erin Marshall                     Plymouth  MA          309    27   F       6 18-35               19:15.0      9:52/M
      57    Alexandra Wilson                  Mashpee  MA           535    22   F       7 18-35               19:18.0      9:52/M
      58    Shane Aresta                      Carver  MA            258     9   M      15  9-13               19:27.0      9:47/M
      59    Katie Loud                        Sandwich  MA          236    30   F       8 18-35               19:29.0      9:55/M
      60    Lisa Downey                       No. Easton  MA        756    47   F      10 36-99               19:35.0      9:49/M
      61    Julia Croft                       Ellicott City  MD     113     9   F       6  9-13               19:41.0      9:53/M
      62    Jennifer Coyne                    Ellicott City  MD     112    39   F      11 36-99               19:41.0      9:53/M
      63    Dianna Dudley- shannon            Carver  MA            291    43   F      12 36-99               19:46.0     10:15/M
      64    Brody Tilden                      Marshfield  MA        815    10   M      16  9-13               19:48.0      9:56/M
      65    Madelyn Mueller                   Carver  MA             81     9   F       7  9-13               19:53.0      9:57/M
      66    Devin Tilden                      Marshfield  MA        817    8    M       3  1- 8               19:53.0      9:59/M
      67    Ashleigh Chase                    Boston  MA            932    25   F       9 18-35               19:53.0     10:07/M
      68    Taylor Frazier                    Boston  MA            933    24   F      10 18-35               19:53.0     10:07/M
      69    Richard Tilden                    Marshfield  MA        818    40   M      12 36-99               19:56.0     10:00/M
      70    Patrice Lessard                   East Taunton  MA      483    41   F      13 36-99               19:59.0     10:15/M
      71    Amy Dwergar                       Randolph  MA          832    35   F      11 18-35               20:00.0     10:01/M
      72    Sarah Foley                       Rochester  MA          54    35   F      12 18-35               20:00.0     10:10/M
      73    Azelin DeLGuidice                 Carver  MA            884    9    F       8  9-13               20:01.0     10:01/M
      74    Brianna England                   Carver  MA            302    11   F       9  9-13               20:07.0     10:14/M
      75    Daniel Shannon                    Carver  MA            307    10   M      17  9-13               20:17.0     10:15/M
      76    Renee Reitano                     Carver  MA            166    41   F      14 36-99               20:24.0     10:19/M
      77    Connor Skinner                    Carver  MA            746    13   M      18  9-13               20:30.0     10:23/M
      78    Susan Thatcher                    Carver  MA            255    51   F      15 36-99               20:31.0     10:23/M
      79    Jessica Mosman                    Cincinnati  OH        633    26   F      13 18-35               20:33.0     10:34/M
      80    Brooke Kramer                     Lakeville  MA         579    13   F      10  9-13               20:35.0     10:20/M
      81    Kami Medeiros                     Rochester  MA         342    36   F      16 36-99               20:40.0     10:30/M
      82    Julie Tarantino                   Plymouth  MA          310    38   F      17 36-99               20:47.0     10:32/M
      83    Tamara Kramer                     Lakeville  MA         578    42   F      18 36-99               20:53.0     10:29/M
      84    Stacy Johnson                     Taunton  MA           575    23   F      14 18-35               20:54.0     10:41/M
      85    Wally Quigg                       Buzzards Bay  MA      286    63   M      13 36-99               21:17.0     11:01/M
      86    Haley Cloonan-Lisi                Plymouth  MA          495    17   F       3 14-17               21:24.0     11:00/M
      87    Michelle Barnett                  Plymouth  MA          929    35   F      15 18-35               21:25.0     10:46/M
      88    Rebecca DiRado                    Carver  MA            474    38   F      19 36-99               21:28.0     10:53/M
      89    Tyler Sampson                                           809    10   M      19  9-13               21:29.0     10:49/M
      90    Ava Condon                        Carver  MA            288     9   F      11  9-13               21:34.0     10:48/M
      91    Julie-Ann Jolliemore              Brockton  MA          442    35   F      16 18-35               21:36.0     10:59/M
      92    Hannah Correa                     Carver  MA            169     9   F      12  9-13               21:38.0     10:50/M
      93    Jennifer Clifford                 Hanson  MA            628    46   F      20 36-99               21:41.0     11:00/M
      94    Stephen Butts                     Fairhaven  MA         179    57   M      14 36-99               21:48.0     10:54/M
      95    Justin Fenelon                    Carver  MA            234    31   M       5 18-35               21:48.0     11:05/M
      96    Melissa Fenelon                   Carver  MA            235    30   F      17 18-35               21:49.0     11:05/M
      97    Denise Larivee                    Quincy  MA            247    40   F      21 36-99               21:56.0     11:07/M
      98    Andrew Robbins                    Marshfield  MA        920    6    M       4  1- 8               21:59.0     11:02/M
      99    Lindsey Earle                     Carver  MA            128    20   F      18 18-35               21:59.0     11:21/M
     100    Catherine Robbins                 Marshfield  MA        895    8    F       1  1- 8               22:01.0     11:02/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Jillian Landers                   Quincy  MA              7    25   F      19 18-35               22:03.0     11:04/M
     102    Pamela Pittsley                   Middleboro  MA        513    32   F      20 18-35               22:04.0     11:11/M
     103    Christine Mosher                  North Falmouth  MA    177    48   F      22 36-99               22:12.0     11:08/M
     104    Meghan Boyle                      Middleboro  MA        156    25   F      21 18-35               22:15.0     11:11/M
     105    Josh Brotherton                   Plainville  MA        217    36   M      15 36-99               22:30.0     11:20/M
     106    Dawn Mosman                       Raynham  MA           606    46   F      24 36-99               22:31.0     11:34/M
     107    Kris Aldrovandi                   Carver  MA            428    46   F      23 36-99               22:31.0     11:34/M
     108    Sandy Allen                       Raynham  MA           869    46   F      25 36-99               22:31.0     11:34/M
     109    Lynn Beckwith                     Auburndale  MA        899    60   F      26 36-99               22:32.0     11:27/M
     110    Laura Kaufman                     Carver  MA            270     9   F      13  9-13               22:39.0     11:21/M
     111    Libby Camardella                  Carver  MA            930    8    F       2  1- 8               22:40.0     11:21/M
     112    Sue Blaze                         Wareham  MA           520    24   F      22 18-35               22:44.0     11:34/M
     113    Cheryl Kaufman                    Carver  MA            271    42   F      27 36-99               22:49.0     11:26/M
     114    Nancy Peters                      Mashpee  MA           391    49   F      28 36-99               22:52.0     11:33/M
     115    Joyce Rogers                      Plymouth  MA          686    59   F      29 36-99               22:52.0     11:40/M
     116    Trisha Caannucci                  Plymouth  MA          706    43   F      30 36-99               22:52.0     11:40/M
     117    jessica Searle                    carver  MA            292    30   F      23 18-35               22:55.0     11:50/M
     118    Cameron Searle                    Carver  MA            293    10   F      14  9-13               22:56.0     11:50/M
     119    Jack Canavan                      Marshfield  MA        867    8    M       5  1- 8               22:59.0     11:32/M
     120    Hannah Newcombe                   East Falmouth  MA      95    15   F       4 14-17               23:08.0     11:36/M
     121    Derek Holte                       Marshfield  MA        568    41   M      16 36-99               23:08.0     11:51/M
     122    Kevin Sampson                     Carver  MA            810    7    M       6  1- 8               23:12.0     11:40/M
     123    Addison Lafountain                Carver  MA            947    7    F       3  1- 8               23:22.0     11:45/M
     124    Avery Murphy                      Carver  MA            602     7   F       4  1- 8               23:23.0     11:46/M
     125    Madison Chandler                  Carver  MA            713     8   F       5  1- 8               23:24.0     11:46/M
     126    Nathan DiRado                     Carver  MA            620     6   M       7  1- 8               23:29.0     11:45/M
     127    Kristin Magnussen                 Carver  MA            737    20   F      24 18-35               23:31.0     11:48/M
     128    Lucas DiRado                      Carver  MA            475    10   M      20  9-13               23:32.0     11:47/M
     129    Lauren Frame                      halifax  MA           587    43   F      31 36-99               23:32.0     11:49/M
     130    Donna Kerble                      Taunton  MA           536    45   F      32 36-99               23:33.0     11:56/M
     131    Jennifer Richter                  Middleboro  MA        454    28   F      25 18-35               23:37.0     11:58/M
     132    Edward Shea                       Plymouth  MA          453    39   M      17 36-99               23:50.0     12:10/M
     133    Jennifer Mueller                  Carver  MA             80    37   F      33 36-99               23:52.0     11:58/M
     134    Meagan Benevides                  Fall River  MA        846    24   F      26 18-35               23:58.0     12:08/M
     135    Bernadette Giandomerico           Rochester  MA         912    37   F      34 36-99               24:02.0     12:27/M
     136    Angela Harrier                    Jamaica Plain  MA     938    28   F      27 18-35               24:10.0     12:17/M
     137    Mark Walker                       Carver  MA            783    45   M      18 36-99               24:26.0     12:19/M
     138    Jessie Heath                      Abington  MA          481    11   F      15  9-13               24:28.0     12:17/M
     139    Brianna Donnelly                  Carver  MA            116    11   F      16  9-13               24:34.0     12:17/M
     140    Joan Ashman                       Plymouth  MA          848    59   F      35 36-99               24:44.0     12:33/M
     141    Susan Hodgson                     Plymouth  MA          251    46   F      36 36-99               24:53.0     12:35/M
     142    Anne Rizzato                      Carver  MA            800    42   F      37 36-99               24:54.0     12:28/M
     143    William Sears                     Carver  MA            646     9   M      21  9-13               24:58.0     12:30/M
     144    Justin Ma                         Whitman  MA           526    30   M       6 18-35               25:07.0     12:37/M
     145    Nancy Cross                       Quincy  MA            434    36   F      38 36-99               25:10.0     12:38/M
     146    Roberta DiRado                    Carver  MA            619    32   F      28 18-35               25:12.0     12:40/M
     147    Nathaniel Dunham                  East Bridgewater  M    30     8   M       8  1- 8               25:20.0     12:46/M
     148    Ann-Marie Imbornoni               New Haven  CT         543    48   F      39 36-99               25:34.0     12:50/M
     149    Jeffrey Schier                    Hamden  CT            544    57   M      19 36-99               25:35.0     12:50/M
     150    Rebecca Taylor                    Bourne  MA            603    50   F      40 36-99               25:35.0     12:59/M
     151    Jeanne-Marie Kiely                Hanover  MA           363    65   F      41 36-99               25:36.0     12:59/M
     152    Kenneth Roussel                   Carver  MA            240    52   M      20 36-99               25:43.0     12:58/M
     153    Alec Wilson                       East Freetown  MA     764    16   M       3 14-17               25:48.0     13:00/M
     154    Aidan Wilson                      East Freetown  MA      75    10   M      22  9-13               25:49.0     13:00/M
     155    Jonathan Frates                   Carver  MA            897    6    M       9  1- 8               26:04.0     13:06/M
     156    Lindsay Frats                     Carver  MA            875    32   F      29 18-35               26:04.0     13:06/M
     157    Frank santos III                                        893    10   M      23  9-13               26:10.0     13:06/M
     158    Adam Newall                       Plymouth  MA          126    32   M       7 18-35               26:19.0     13:31/M
     159    Scott Newall                      Middleboro  MA        398    58   M      21 36-99               26:20.0     13:31/M
     160    Sabrina Pangione                  Carver  MA            170    13   F      17  9-13               26:37.0     13:26/M
     161    Linda Tice                        Halifax  MA           419    57   F      42 36-99               26:41.0     13:24/M
     162    Rachel Mack                       Whitman  MA           525    26   F      30 18-35               26:55.0     13:31/M
     163    Leah Yoffe                        Randolph  MA          537    23   F      31 18-35               26:56.0     13:31/M
     164    Kerri Besegai                     Plymouth  MA          730    37   F      43 36-99               26:56.0     13:46/M
     165    Tammy Schell                      Weymouth  MA          157    32   F      32 18-35               26:56.0     13:46/M
     166    Karyn Besegai                     plymouth  MA          394    34   F      33 18-35               26:57.0     13:46/M
     167    Charles Stamaris                  Middleboro  MA        455    33   M       8 18-35               26:58.0     13:39/M
     168    Amy Roussel                       Carver  MA            243    39   F      44 36-99               27:05.0     13:39/M
     169    Lori Lesieur                      Fall River  MA        318    42   F      45 36-99               27:08.0     13:38/M
     170    Jonathan Roussel                  Carver  MA            242     7   M      10  1- 8               27:19.0     13:40/M
     171    Kendra Furman                     Cumberland  RI        638    36   F      46 36-99               27:41.0     14:00/M
     172    Kevin McPartliiv                  East Bridgewater  M   823    19   M       9 18-35               27:43.0     13:54/M
     173    Cheri Crossley                    New Bedford  MA       429    37   F      47 36-99               27:48.0     14:10/M
     174    Jonathan Joyce                    Plymouth  MA          936    6    M      11  1- 8               28:20.0     14:15/M
     175    Diane Coyne                       Plympton  MA          114    68   F      48 36-99               28:28.0     14:17/M
     176    Carrie Chester                    Berkley  MA           148    33   F      34 18-35               28:29.0     14:27/M
     177    Chloe Nickerson                   Carver  MA            909    8    F       6  1- 8               28:33.0     14:18/M
     178    Laura Nickerson                   South Carver  MA      910    34   F      35 18-35               28:35.0     14:18/M
     179    Jillian Hallman                   Raynham  MA           803    8    F       7  1- 8               28:37.0     14:36/M
     180    Brian Archer                      Carver  MA            175    47   M      22 36-99               28:41.0     14:39/M
     181    Dawn Camardella                   Carver  MA            931    42   F      49 36-99               28:44.0     14:23/M
     182    Michelle Sears                    Carver  MA            696    36   F      50 36-99               28:46.0     14:25/M
     183    Carol Duchaney                    Abington  MA          749    59   F      51 36-99               28:46.0     14:36/M
     184    Steven Sears                      Carver  MA            697     6   M      12  1- 8               29:19.0     14:40/M
     185    George Roberts                    Marshfield  MA        192     8   M      13  1- 8               29:26.0     14:49/M
     186    Charles Roberts                   Marshfield  MA        191     9   M      24  9-13               29:28.0     14:49/M
     187    Elisabeth Roberts                 Marshfield  MA        193    43   F      52 36-99               29:30.0     14:50/M
     188    Kathleen Jaques                   Hanover  MA           344    58   F      53 36-99               29:31.0     14:58/M
     189    Georgia Carr                      Carver  MA            863    6    F       8  1- 8               29:39.0     15:05/M
     190    Lori Carr                         Carver  MA            862    38   F      54 36-99               29:39.0     15:05/M
     191    Jo DeMoranville                   Middleboro  MA        902    62   F      55 36-99               29:43.0     15:01/M
     192    Patricia Chastenay                Norton  MA            511    61   F      56 36-99               29:49.0     15:00/M
     193    Sam Santos                                              894    12   F      18  9-13               29:52.0     15:15/M
     194    Kara Yenulevich                   Carver  MA            923    12   F      19  9-13               29:54.0     15:16/M
     195    Parsons Joshua                    Carver  MA            925    10   M      25  9-13               29:54.0     15:19/M
     196    David Stidstone                   Carver  MA            572     9   M      26  9-13               30:04.0     15:11/M
     197    Kerry England                     Carver  MA            303     9   F      20  9-13               30:04.0     15:13/M
     198    Eduina Butts                      Fairhaven  MA         178    54   F      57 36-99               30:12.0     15:10/M
     199    Guiseppe Fornaro                  Carver  MA            695    30   M      10 18-35               30:12.0     15:29/M
     200    Catharine Harmon                  Jamaica Plain  MA     637    22   F      36 18-35               30:17.0     15:09/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    KIM Egan                          Plymouth  MA          376    48   F      58 36-99               30:26.0     15:30/M
     202    Danny Egan                        Plymouth  MA          378     6   M      14  1- 8               30:26.0     15:30/M
     203    Colleen Archer                    Carver  MA            174    49   F      59 36-99               30:36.0     15:37/M
     204    Joshua Stidstone                  Carver  MA            573     6   M      15  1- 8               30:43.0     15:31/M
     205    Lynn Moulthrop                    North Falmouth  MA    219    72   F      60 36-99               30:46.0     15:26/M
     206    TJ Joyce                          Plymouth  MA          496    42   M      23 36-99               30:50.0     15:30/M
     207    Jory Joyce                        Plymouth  MA          935    5    M      16  1- 8               30:50.0     15:31/M
     208    Liam Archer                       Carver  MA            176    13   M      27  9-13               30:51.0     15:33/M
     209    Meghan Hallman                    Raynham  MA           804    10   F      21  9-13               31:30.0     16:03/M
     210    Tracy Condon                      Carver  MA            287    42   F      61 36-99               31:31.0     15:47/M
     211    James Vible                       Warwick  RI           784    37   M      24 36-99               31:37.0     16:06/M
     212    Yeizenia Vible                    Warwick  RI           785    31   F      37 18-35               31:37.0     16:06/M
     213    Ruth Hughes                       Plymouth  MA          279    38   F      62 36-99               31:58.0     16:10/M
     214    Jalen Hughes                      Plymouth  MA          280     7   M      17  1- 8               31:58.0     16:10/M
     215    Julie Parsons                     Carver  MA            924    46   F      63 36-99               32:09.0     16:27/M
     216    Kelly Yenulevich                  Carver  MA            922    43   F      64 36-99               32:09.0     16:27/M
     217    Bruce Roberts                     Marshfield  MA        194    46   M      25 36-99               32:19.0     16:15/M
     218    Zachary Benevides                 Carver  MA            331    15   M       4 14-17               32:56.0     16:39/M
     219    Timothy Benevides                 Carver  MA            362     9   M      28  9-13               32:56.0     16:39/M
     220    Jonathan Benevides                Carver  MA            361     9   M      29  9-13               32:58.0     16:40/M
     221    Ann marie Murphy                  Abington  MA          795    25   F      38 18-35               33:19.0     16:55/M
     222    Ashlin Gardner                    Abington  MA          880    6    F       9  1- 8               33:19.0     16:55/M
     223    Karen Scott                       Carver  MA            200    39   F      65 36-99               33:32.0     16:52/M
     224    Emma Bradley                      Taunton  MA           964    6    F      10  1- 8               34:10.0     17:21/M
     225    Lynda Bradley                     Taunton  MA            73    41   F      66 36-99               34:12.0     17:22/M
     226    Helen Graves                      Marion  MA            308    45   F      67 36-99               34:17.0     17:31/M
     227    Kathleen Hibbert                  Marion  MA            834    48   F      68 36-99               34:19.0     17:31/M
     228    Christopher Wilson                East Freetown  MA     208    45   M      26 36-99               34:28.0     17:21/M
     229    Christina Wilson                  East Freetown  MA      74    44   F      69 36-99               34:31.0     17:22/M
     230    William Dunham                    East Bridgewater  M    31    43   M      27 36-99               34:31.0     17:22/M
     231    Nicholas Dunham                   east bridgewater  M   705    14   M       5 14-17               34:32.0     17:22/M
     232    Laura Suosez                      Warwick  RI           786    13   F      22  9-13               34:35.0     17:35/M
     233    Jane Francis                      Kingston  MA          854    68   F      70 36-99               34:37.0     17:25/M
     234    Craig Donnelly                    Carver  MA            117    42   M      28 36-99               34:43.0     17:36/M
     235    Michael Grabowski                 Carver  MA            329    43   M      29 36-99               34:47.0     17:36/M
     236    Stephanie Benevides               Carver  MA            328    41   F      71 36-99               34:48.0     17:35/M
     237    Janielle Donnelly                 Carver  MA            115    47   F      72 36-99               34:48.0     17:36/M
     238    Laurie Harris                     Carver  MA            874    58   F      73 36-99               35:06.0     17:38/M
     239    Kosuk Susan                       Middleboro  MA        788    58   F      74 36-99               35:17.0     17:48/M
     240    Shorey Eileen                     Plymouth  MA          896    60   F      75 36-99               35:19.0     17:44/M
     241    Kim Egan                          Plymouth  MA          377    44   F      76 36-99               35:41.0     17:51/M
     242    Lori Ford                         Halifax  MA           618    39   F      77 36-99               35:51.0     17:59/M
     243    Christine Telless                 Carver  MA            595    52   F      78 36-99               35:57.0     18:02/M
     244    Kellie Hufnagel                   Barnstable  MA        873    31   F      39 18-35               36:27.0     18:30/M
     245    Allison Cummings                  Foxboro  MA           149    29   F      40 18-35               36:47.0     18:45/M
     246    Gail Batchelder                   Carver  MA            312    55   F      79 36-99               37:25.0     18:46/M
     247    Holly Hoffman                     Carver  MA            384    49   F      80 36-99               37:31.0     19:01/M
     248    Crystal Winslow                   Carver  MA            916    31   F      41 18-35               37:37.0     18:57/M
     249    James Hoffman                     Carver  MA            385    52   M      30 36-99               37:38.0     19:04/M
     250    Kerry Ssantos                     Carver  MA            915    40   F      81 36-99               37:39.0     18:58/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News