Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

South Coast Conference Outdoor Championships

Seekonk, MA, May 19, 2012

SCC Men & Women Race results

Seekonk HS

Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2012 SCC Championship Meet - 5/19/2012                     
                           Outdoor Championship Meet                           
                              Seekonk High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1040 Couture, Andrew        D-R Falcons            11.00       11.2Q 
  2  1137 Ferreira, Adam         Seekonk Wariors        11.40      J11.3q 
  3  1075 Evertt, Kyle           Fairhaven Blue D       11.30      J11.6q 
  4  1053 Goss, Alex             D-R Falcons            11.90       11.8  
  5  1037 Card, Cam              D-R Falcons            11.90       12.4  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1086 Clark, Tristen         NB Voc Bears           11.00      J11.4Q 
  2  1114 Mathieu, Nick          Old Rochester BU       11.40      J11.6q 
  3  1111 Knapton, Colin         Old Rochester BU       11.30       11.8  
  4  1096 Stemper, Mike          NB Voc Bears           11.80       11.9  
  5  1092 Holdsworth, Tyler      NB Voc Bears           11.90       12.2  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1010 Randolph, Tyler        Apponequet Laker       11.30       11.2Q 
  1  1083 Aguiar, Matt           NB Voc Bears           11.30       11.2Q 
  3  1039 Costa, Paul            D-R Falcons            11.70       11.9  
  4  1084 Aldrich, Sean          NB Voc Bears           11.80       12.0  
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1040 Couture, Andrew        D-R Falcons             11.2       11.1   10   
  2  1083 Aguiar, Matt           NB Voc Bears            11.2       11.2    8   
  3  1010 Randolph, Tyler        Apponequet Laker        11.2       11.3    5   
  4  1137 Ferreira, Adam         Seekonk Wariors         11.3       11.4    2   
Section  2 Finals
  1  1075 Evertt, Kyle           Fairhaven Blue D        11.6       11.3    5   
  2  1114 Mathieu, Nick          Old Rochester BU        11.6       11.6    1   
  3  1086 Clark, Tristen         NB Voc Bears            11.4       11.7  
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1071 Weedan, Jaquarr        D-R Falcons            14.30       14.5q 
  2  1090 Dias, Myles            NB Voc Bears           16.80       16.5q 
  3  1094 Pinnaretta, Alex       NB Voc Bears           17.60       18.0  
  4  1082 Prodanis, Prodomos     Fairhaven Blue D       19.00       18.2  
  5  1062 Mikkelson, Keith       D-R Falcons            19.00       19.2  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1002 DeMoranville, Dyla     Apponequet Laker       14.98       15.4q 
  2  1064 Pallazzi, Mitch        D-R Falcons            16.70       17.0q 
  3  1077 Layport, Robert        Fairhaven Blue D       18.50       19.1  
 --  1046 Duffy, James           D-R Falcons            19.00         DQ  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1080 Oliver, William        Fairhaven Blue D       16.70       17.1q 
  2  1123 Romanowicz, David      Old Rochester BU       16.50       17.5q 
  3  1103 Demers, Chris          Old Rochester BU       18.90       19.1  
  4  1125 Roundsesille, Ben      Old Rochester BU       19.00       20.9  
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1071 Weedan, Jaquarr        D-R Falcons             14.5       14.4   10   
  2  1002 DeMoranville, Dyla     Apponequet Laker        15.4       14.8    8   
  3  1090 Dias, Myles            NB Voc Bears            16.5       16.2    6   
  4  1080 Oliver, William        Fairhaven Blue D        17.1       16.5    4   
  5  1123 Romanowicz, David      Old Rochester BU        17.5       16.8    2   
  6  1064 Pallazzi, Mitch        D-R Falcons             17.0       17.1    1   
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1035 Williams, Trevor       Case Cardinals         23.40       23.3q 
  2  1093 Kobza, Jeff            NB Voc Bears           23.80       23.6q 
  3  1036 Burrows, Austin        D-R Falcons            24.90       24.5  
  4  1056 Imbriglio, Nick        D-R Falcons            25.20       25.0  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1144 Luti, Mike             Seekonk Wariors        23.40       23.9q 
  2  1061 Mello, Mike            D-R Falcons            23.90       24.4  
  3  1076 Flynn, Connor          Fairhaven Blue D       24.70       24.6  
  4  1113 Mathew, Zach           Old Rochester BU       25.40       25.5  
  5  1156 Connell, MACKENZIE     Wareham Vikings        27.20       26.5  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1083 Aguiar, Matt           NB Voc Bears           23.30       22.9q 
  2  1003 Dussault, Benjamin     Apponequet Laker       23.90       23.3q 
  3  1027 Denardo, Nick          Case Cardinals         24.40       24.0  
  4  1013 Weatherbee, Matt       Apponequet Laker       26.00       24.7  
  5  1153 Tavares, Nick          Seekonk Wariors        25.50       25.8  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  1071 Weedan, Jaquarr        D-R Falcons            22.50       22.4q 
  2  1132 Vicino, Matt           Old Rochester BU       24.00       24.3  
  3  1087 Clough, Chris          NB Voc Bears           24.20       25.0  
  4  1060 Medeiros, ED           D-R Falcons            25.50       25.5  
 --  1104 Dion, Ben              Old Rochester BU       25.90         DQ  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1071 Weedan, Jaquarr        D-R Falcons             22.4       22.0   10   
  2  1083 Aguiar, Matt           NB Voc Bears            22.9       23.1    8   
  3  1093 Kobza, Jeff            NB Voc Bears            23.6       23.2    6   
  4  1035 Williams, Trevor       Case Cardinals          23.3       23.3    4   
  5  1003 Dussault, Benjamin     Apponequet Laker        23.3       23.4    2   
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1012 Warr, Matt             Apponequet Laker       56.20       56.8  
  2  1049 Ferreira, Jake         D-R Falcons            56.90       57.5  
  3  1041 Couture, Dan           D-R Falcons            56.20       58.7  
Section  2  
  1  1161 Moretti, Evan          Wareham Vikings        54.10       53.0    2   
  2  1020 Rogers, Terrell     12 Bourne Canalmen        54.20       53.3    1   
  3  1006 McGurk, Alexander      Apponequet Laker       54.40       53.8  
  4  1057 Juncker, Jake          D-R Falcons            54.90       54.7  
  5  1159 Liffers, Tim           Wareham Vikings        55.00       56.5  
  6  1129 Sweet, Connor          Old Rochester BU       56.00       58.0  
Section  3  
  1  1105 Donohue, Dan           Old Rochester BU       51.40       50.2   10   
  2  1069 Silva, Coltan          D-R Falcons            51.70       51.4    8   
  3  1119 Noone, Kevin           Old Rochester BU       52.40       51.9    6   
  4  1005 McCarthy, Jonathan     Apponequet Laker       52.70       52.3    4   
  5  1101 Woodbury, Domitri      NB Voc Bears           53.10       53.5  
  6  1154 Wooden, Isiah          Seekonk Wariors        54.00       56.8  
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1091 Fortes, Elajia         NB Voc Bears         1:02.00     1:02.2    1   
  2  1088 Cortez, Javiar         NB Voc Bears         1:02.00     1:03.2  
  3  1078 Moore, Kris            Fairhaven Blue D     1:03.70     1:03.6  
  4  1126 Saccone, Kevin         Old Rochester BU     1:04.00     1:04.0  
  5  1009 Pina, Victor           Apponequet Laker     1:06.50     1:06.2  
Section  2  
  1  1112 lacombe, evan          Old Rochester BU       59.00       58.0   10   
  2  1063 Miller, Jeff           D-R Falcons            59.60       58.3    8   
  3  1068 Renaud, Trace          D-R Falcons            59.90       58.8    6   
  4  1007 Newhall, Josh          Apponequet Laker     1:01.82     1:00.0    4   
  5  1115 Milde, Alex            Old Rochester BU     1:01.30     1:01.9    2   
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1047 Enos, TY               D-R Falcons          1:59.20     2:00.2   10   
  2  1021 Roy, Lucas          12 Bourne Canalmen      2:01.30     2:00.6    8   
  3  1095 Sepulveda, Kenny       NB Voc Bears         2:01.30     2:02.1    6   
  4  1150 Salit, Brian           Seekonk Wariors      2:04.50     2:05.0    4   
  5  1073 Borges, Eric           Fairhaven Blue D     2:13.40     2:09.0    2   
  6  1018 McKenna, Ryan       12 Bourne Canalmen      2:16.90     2:09.3    1   
  7  1022 Ruggeri, Rob        10 Bourne Canalmen      2:09.40     2:10.2  
  8  1116 Murolo, Fred           Old Rochester BU     2:09.00     2:11.4  
  9  1033 Storm, Corey           Case Cardinals       2:10.00     2:12.3  
 10  1059 Louro, Nate            D-R Falcons          2:14.00     2:14.1  
 11  1026 Collins, Corey         Case Cardinals       2:14.00     2:14.6  
 12  1146 Montijo, Andrew        Seekonk Wariors      2:13.00     2:18.0  
 
Event 7  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1136 Feigherty, Andrew      Seekonk Wariors      4:59.00     5:02.1  
  2  1050 Fleet, John            D-R Falcons          5:04.00     5:03.7  
  3  1117 Nadeau, Nick           Old Rochester BU     5:09.00     5:04.2  
  4  1001 Aman, William          Apponequet Laker     5:02.50     5:05.7  
  5  1042 Cuervals, Chris        D-R Falcons          5:15.00     5:14.1  
  6  1043 Davis, Rob             D-R Falcons          4:59.00     5:15.4  
  7  1065 Papp, Evan             D-R Falcons          5:15.00     5:17.0  
  8  1085 Camara, Kenny          NB Voc Bears         5:10.00     5:20.3  
  9  1106 Friedman, Alex         Old Rochester BU     5:14.00     5:23.8  
 10  1163 Tricker, Andrew        Wareham Vikings      5:20.00     5:35.3  
Section  2  
  1  1133 Wyman, Mike            Old Rochester BU     4:27.00     4:31.0   10   
  2  1089 Days-Merrill, Tayl     NB Voc Bears         4:38.00     4:36.4    8   
  3  1107 Friedman, David        Old Rochester BU     4:41.00     4:42.3    6   
  4  1120 Pacheco, Nick          Old Rochester BU     4:46.00     4:48.1    4   
  5  1143 Lanzi, Alex            Seekonk Wariors      4:56.00     4:51.3    2   
  6  1152 Salit, Tim             Seekonk Wariors      4:55.00     4:54.9    1   
  7  1024 Throop, Keegan      11 Bourne Canalmen      4:56.60     4:55.6  
  8  1099 Viera, Zack            NB Voc Bears         4:48.00     4:56.0  
  9  1070 Varney, Mike           D-R Falcons          4:51.00     4:58.8  
 10  1074 Cintron, Austin        Fairhaven Blue D     4:56.50     5:56.6  
 
Event 8  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1133 Wyman, Mike            Old Rochester BU     9:49.00     9:53.6   10   
  2  1031 McMahon, Jay           Case Cardinals      10:05.00    10:01.4    8   
  3  1098 Vaz, Mike              NB Voc Bears        10:15.00    10:24.1    6   
  4  1151 Salit, Matt            Seekonk Wariors     10:23.00    10:37.3    4   
  5  1145 Mendes, Daniel         Seekonk Wariors     10:49.00    10:56.3    2   
  6  1051 Foelche, Aiden         D-R Falcons         10:47.00    10:57.6    1   
  7  1110 kassabian, michael     Old Rochester BU    10:58.00    10:59.0  
  8  1134 Accardi, Nick          Seekonk Wariors     10:49.00    10:59.1  
  9  1019 McWade, John         9 Bourne Canalmen     10:33.50    11:07.4  
 10  1147 Mullen, Kevin          Seekonk Wariors     11:10.00    11:11.6  
 
Event 9  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1047 Enos, TY               D-R Falcons          6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
  2  1012 Warr, Matt             Apponequet Laker     6-00.00   J5-08.00    5   
  2  1122 Risch, Max             Old Rochester BU     6-00.00    5-08.00    8   
  2  1057 Juncker, Jake          D-R Falcons          6-05.00   J5-08.00    2   
  2  1155 Young, Jordan          Seekonk Wariors      5-06.00   J5-08.00    5   
  6  1154 Wooden, Isiah          Seekonk Wariors      5-07.00    5-06.00    1   
  6  1052 Fortier, Alex          D-R Falcons          5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 --  1009 Pina, Victor           Apponequet Laker     5-06.00         NH  
 --  1044 Downey, Cam            D-R Falcons          5-06.00         NH  
 --  1014 Baracchini, Dan      9 Bourne Canalmen      5-04.00         NH  
 --  1123 Romanowicz, David      Old Rochester BU     5-07.00         NH  
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1092 Holdsworth, Tyler      NB Voc Bears        18-01.00   18-04.50    4   
  2  1114 Mathieu, Nick          Old Rochester BU    17-07.00   17-11.00  
  3  1080 Oliver, William        Fairhaven Blue D    18-01.00   17-04.00  
  4  1034 Williams, Aaram        Case Cardinals      18-04.00   16-09.50  
  5  1066 Parker, Marty          D-R Falcons         18-03.00   16-07.25  
  6  1032 Shannon, Tyler         Case Cardinals      17-08.00   16-07.00  
 --  1015 Cabral, Lucas       11 Bourne Canalmen     17-00.75       FOUL  
 --  1101 Woodbury, Domitri      NB Voc Bears        18-09.00       FOUL  
 --  1030 McConnell, Pat         Case Cardinals      17-07.00       FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1  1128 Stabell, Colby         Old Rochester BU    20-05.00   19-05.50   10   
  2  1144 Luti, Mike             Seekonk Wariors     19-06.00   19-04.50    8   
  3  1061 Mello, Mike            D-R Falcons         19-00.00   19-01.00    6   
  4  1084 Aldrich, Sean          NB Voc Bears        19-02.00   18-03.75    2   
  5  1137 Ferreira, Adam         Seekonk Wariors     19-03.00   18-01.00    1   
  6  1040 Couture, Andrew        D-R Falcons         19-10.00   18-00.00  
  7  1039 Costa, Paul            D-R Falcons         19-04.00   17-08.50  
  8  1076 Flynn, Connor          Fairhaven Blue D    20-02.00   17-07.50  
  9  1064 Pallazzi, Mitch        D-R Falcons         19-02.00   17-06.50  
 10  1003 Dussault, Benjamin     Apponequet Laker    18-11.50   17-05.50  
 
Event 11  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1112 lacombe, evan          Old Rochester BU    37-07.00   38-09.00    2   
  2  1094 Pinnaretta, Alex       NB Voc Bears        37-02.00   36-01.00  
  3  1129 Sweet, Connor          Old Rochester BU    36-08.00   35-09.00  
  4  1027 Denardo, Nick          Case Cardinals      36-05.00   35-04.25  
  5  1090 Dias, Myles            NB Voc Bears        37-05.00   35-00.50  
  6  1081 Perrone, Jacob         Fairhaven Blue D    37-01.00   34-09.75  
  7  1066 Parker, Marty          D-R Falcons         36-04.00   34-08.75  
  8  1088 Cortez, Javiar         NB Voc Bears        36-04.00   34-00.25  
Flight  2  
  1  1075 Evertt, Kyle           Fairhaven Blue D    40-11.00   41-00.25   10   
  2  1002 DeMoranville, Dyla     Apponequet Laker    40-02.00   40-02.00    8   
  3  1069 Silva, Coltan          D-R Falcons         40-11.00   39-08.50    6   
  4  1035 Williams, Trevor       Case Cardinals      39-06.00   39-06.25    4   
  5  1023 Smith, Shamere      10 Bourne Canalmen     38-10.00   38-00.00    1   
  6  1154 Wooden, Isiah          Seekonk Wariors     38-09.00   37-08.25  
  7  1063 Miller, Jeff           D-R Falcons         38-06.00   37-05.50  
  8  1071 Weedan, Jaquarr        D-R Falcons         39-08.00   36-06.50  
  9  1122 Risch, Max             Old Rochester BU    38-08.00   36-06.25  
 
Event 12  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1038 Carrol, Dan            D-R Falcons           101-03     106-03  
  2  1028 Eldridge, Zach         Case Cardinals        102-10     103-06  
  3  1121 Parker, Brendon        Old Rochester BU      100-04     102-02  
  4  1138 Garabian, Zachary      Seekonk Wariors       105-09     100-06  
  5  1118 Noonan, Jesse          Old Rochester BU      100-10      94-08  
  6  1115 Milde, Alex            Old Rochester BU      101-02      93-07  
 --  1109 Holick, Aaron          Old Rochester BU      100-08       FOUL  
 --  1157 Delahanty, Anthony     Wareham Vikings       103-09       FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1  1149 Robitaille, Nate       Seekonk Wariors       147-04     143-06   10   
  2  1105 Donohue, Dan           Old Rochester BU      129-00     132-02    8   
  3  1025 White, Tyler        12 Bourne Canalmen     33-07.50     131-09    6   
  4  1062 Mikkelson, Keith       D-R Falcons           126-04     117-00    4   
  5  1142 Lansing, Alex          Seekonk Wariors       110-00     113-02    2   
  6  1058 Lehane, Tyler          D-R Falcons           110-06     112-07    1   
  7  1054 Gouviea, Pat           D-R Falcons           110-05     106-07  
  8  1162 Rodriguez, Angel       Wareham Vikings       108-09     104-06  
 --  1100 Whoriski, Dakota       NB Voc Bears          112-00       FOUL  
 
Event 13  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1135 Braunsdorf, Mike       Seekonk Wariors       128-00     130-05  
  2  1140 Johnson, Brad          Seekonk Wariors       125-10     127-02  
  3  1103 Demers, Chris          Old Rochester BU      125-00     122-08  
  4  1141 Kappatos, Aristide     Seekonk Wariors       135-00     122-00  
  5  1139 Harris, Chad           Seekonk Wariors       131-00     121-05  
  6  1157 Delahanty, Anthony     Wareham Vikings       125-04     116-00  
 --  1131 Tippins, Chris         Old Rochester BU      131-00       FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1  1079 Nicholas, Garrett      Fairhaven Blue D      150-09     148-01   10   
  2  1111 Knapton, Colin         Old Rochester BU      152-00     147-09    8   
  3  1081 Perrone, Jacob         Fairhaven Blue D      155-09     147-08    6   
  4  1086 Clark, Tristen         NB Voc Bears          152-00     145-09    4   
  5  1072 Whitmore, Jerry        D-R Falcons           151-03     142-08    2   
  6  1062 Mikkelson, Keith       D-R Falcons           149-04     139-04    1   
  7  1037 Card, Cam              D-R Falcons           142-04     134-10  
  8  1038 Carrol, Dan            D-R Falcons           138-02     123-02  
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1025 White, Tyler        12 Bourne Canalmen     49-08.00   51-05.50   10   
  2  1149 Robitaille, Nate       Seekonk Wariors     51-00.00   50-11.00    8   
  3  1109 Holick, Aaron          Old Rochester BU    45-05.00   42-04.00    6   
  4  1100 Whoriski, Dakota       NB Voc Bears        41-08.00   39-10.50    4   
  5  1028 Eldridge, Zach         Case Cardinals      38-01.00   39-10.25    2   
  6  1158 Irving, Johnny         Wareham Vikings     44-02.00   39-09.25    1   
  7  1121 Parker, Brendon        Old Rochester BU    40-02.00   39-01.00  
  8  1058 Lehane, Tyler          D-R Falcons         40-08.00   38-05.00  
  9  1055 Hoye, Liam             D-R Falcons         40-02.00   37-05.00  
 10  1067 Pickering, Chris       D-R Falcons         38-00.00   36-05.50  
 11  1142 Lansing, Alex          Seekonk Wariors     39-00.00   36-05.00  
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fairhaven Blue Devils  'A'                          47.10       47.0    4   
  2 Wareham Vikings  'A'                                49.90       57.2  
 -- Bourne Canalmen  'A'                                47.60         DQ  
Section  2  
  1 Old Rochester Bulldogs  'A'                         45.70       45.2   10   
  2 Greater New Bedford Voc Bears  'A'                  45.60       45.9    8   
  3 Dighton Rehoboth Falcons  'A'                       45.80       46.2    6   
  4 Case Cardinals  'A'                                 46.60       47.3    2   
  5 Apponequet Lakers  'A'                              46.10       47.8    1   
 -- Seekonk Wariors  'A'                                46.90         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fairhaven Blue Devils  'A'                        3:57.20     3:52.9    2   
  2 Case Cardinals  'A'                               3:54.00     3:54.3    1   
  3 Seekonk Wariors  'A'                              3:58.00     4:08.4  
Section  2  
  1 Dighton Rehoboth Falcons  'A'                     3:38.20     3:32.3   10   
  2 Apponequet Lakers  'A'                            3:40.40     3:39.0    8   
  3 Old Rochester Bulldogs  'A'                       3:31.00     3:40.8    6   
  4 Greater New Bedford Voc Bears  'A'                3:52.00     3:50.1    4   
  5 Wareham Vikings  'A'                              3:53.00     3:58.7  
 
Event 17  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Old Rochester Bulldogs  'A'                       8:39.00     8:49.8   10   
  2 Bourne Canalmen  'A'                              8:47.00     8:53.8    8   
  3 Greater New Bedford Voc Bears  'A'                8:17.00     8:57.3    6   
  4 Seekonk Wariors  'A'                              8:40.00     9:02.9    4   
  5 Dighton Rehoboth Falcons  'A'                     8:50.00     9:15.1    2   
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1248 Otto, Megan         12 D-R Falcons            13.00       13.5q 
  2  1205 Ryan, Taylor           Apponequet Laker       13.10       13.7  
  3  1296 Muese, Bre             Old Rochester BU       14.10       14.0  
  4  1270 Roderick, MACY         Fairhaven Blue D       13.80       14.2  
  5  1331 Cunningham, Kate       Wareham Vikings        14.20       14.8  
  6  1212 Fasoli, Samantha       Bourne Canalmen        13.90       15.1  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1306 Walsh, Hannah          Old Rochester BU       13.00       13.1q 
  2  1335 Johnson, Nicole        Wareham Vikings        13.40       13.4q 
  3  1329 Bourgeois, Stephan     Wareham Vikings        13.70       13.8  
  4  1250 Pinette, Megan      10 D-R Falcons            14.00       14.0  
  5  1234 Costa, Katie        10 D-R Falcons            14.00       14.7  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1275 Antoine, Stephanie     NB Voc Bears           12.50       12.8q 
  2  1256 Simpson, Rachel     11 D-R Falcons            13.50       13.5q 
  3  1321 Pina, Latroya        9 Seekonk Wariors        13.50       13.6q 
  4  1243 King, Ashley         9 D-R Falcons            14.00       14.3  
  5  1236 Day, Mary Grace      9 D-R Falcons            14.00       14.4  
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1275 Antoine, Stephanie     NB Voc Bears            12.8       12.4   10   
  2  1306 Walsh, Hannah          Old Rochester BU        13.1       13.0    8   
  3  1256 Simpson, Rachel     11 D-R Falcons             13.5       13.4    6   
  4  1248 Otto, Megan         12 D-R Falcons             13.5       13.6    4   
  5  1335 Johnson, Nicole        Wareham Vikings         13.4       13.7    2   
  6  1321 Pina, Latroya        9 Seekonk Wariors         13.6       13.8    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1230 Berthiaume, Samant  12 D-R Falcons            16.70       17.1q 
  1  1269 Robidoux, Emma         Fairhaven Blue D       17.10      J17.1q 
  3  1253 Renaud, Brooke      12 D-R Falcons            18.80       18.6  
  4  1214 Johnson, Jenny         Bourne Canalmen        18.10       18.7  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1320 Noelte, Vanessa     12 Seekonk Wariors        16.50       16.2q 
  2  1238 Fleet, Erin         12 D-R Falcons            17.20       17.2q 
  3  1200 Doyle, Erica           Apponequet Laker       17.50       17.7  
  4  1330 Cummings, Emily        Wareham Vikings        19.90       19.6  
  5  1219 Bissaro, Amelia        Case Cardinals         19.00       20.7  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1300 Saccone, Ally          Old Rochester BU       14.90       15.4q 
  2  1284 Bell, Meagan           Old Rochester BU       17.20       16.3q 
  3  1272 Shanks, Heather        Fairhaven Blue D       17.20      J17.2  
  4  1318 Moszkowicz, Tracey  10 Seekonk Wariors        19.00       18.5  
  5  1258 Stebbings, Taylor   11 D-R Falcons            19.00       19.3  
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1300 Saccone, Ally          Old Rochester BU        15.4       14.6   10   
  2  1320 Noelte, Vanessa     12 Seekonk Wariors         16.2       16.0    8   
  3  1284 Bell, Meagan           Old Rochester BU        16.3       16.6    6   
  4  1230 Berthiaume, Samant  12 D-R Falcons             17.1       17.3    2   
Section  2 Finals
  1  1269 Robidoux, Emma         Fairhaven Blue D        17.1       16.9    4   
  2  1272 Shanks, Heather        Fairhaven Blue D        17.2       17.4    1   
  3  1238 Fleet, Erin         12 D-R Falcons             17.2       17.5  
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1224 Kern, Aly              Case Cardinals         27.10       27.7Q 
  2  1254 Rodrigues, Samanth  10 D-R Falcons            27.70       28.1q 
  3  1232 Bushell, Abby        9 D-R Falcons            29.50       29.9  
  4  1280 Mendoza, Veancia       NB Voc Bears           29.70       30.4  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1275 Antoine, Stephanie     NB Voc Bears           26.80       25.7Q 
  2  1215 MACWILLIAMS, Kelse     Bourne Canalmen        27.90       28.7q 
  3  1246 Mullin, Lindsay     11 D-R Falcons            29.20       29.3  
  4  1312 Corrao, Ashley      12 Seekonk Wariors        29.80       29.8  
  5  1339 Wynne, Emma            Wareham Vikings        30.00       30.6  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1326 Alley, Aliyah          Wareham Vikings        26.30       27.5Q 
  2  1319 Mowry, Nicole        9 Seekonk Wariors        28.30       28.3q 
  3  1303 Santos, Sophia         Old Rochester BU       29.90       29.4  
  4  1211 Durr, Madi             Bourne Canalmen        29.10       29.6  
  5  1290 Glieman, Gabby         Old Rochester BU       29.90       30.4  
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1275 Antoine, Stephanie     NB Voc Bears            25.7       25.8   10   
  2  1326 Alley, Aliyah          Wareham Vikings         27.5       25.9    8   
  3  1224 Kern, Aly              Case Cardinals          27.7       27.6    6   
  4  1254 Rodrigues, Samanth  10 D-R Falcons             28.1       27.7    4   
  5  1319 Mowry, Nicole        9 Seekonk Wariors         28.3       28.4    2   
  6  1215 MACWILLIAMS, Kelse     Bourne Canalmen         28.7       28.5    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1321 Pina, Latroya        9 Seekonk Wariors      1:06.30     1:03.6    2   
  2  1209 Barton, Sheehan        Bourne Canalmen      1:06.80     1:06.3    1   
  3  1328 Berger, Caitlyn        Wareham Vikings      1:07.10     1:06.7  
  4  1332 Desrosiers, Alexis     Wareham Vikings      1:07.50     1:08.6  
  5  1242 Kimber, Emily       11 D-R Falcons          1:06.80     1:09.1  
  6  1223 Fleet, Kaisey          Case Cardinals       1:07.60     1:09.5  
Section  2  
  1  1208 Yeates, Crystal        Apponequet Laker     1:00.20     1:00.2   10   
  2  1309 Belt, Lucy          10 Seekonk Wariors      1:01.70     1:01.1    8   
  3  1285 Dasilva, Morgan        Old Rochester BU     1:01.80     1:01.9    6   
  4  1244 Lynch, Tammi        11 D-R Falcons          1:02.90     1:02.8    4   
  5  1201 Leombruno, Emma        Apponequet Laker     1:05.50     1:06.9  
  6  1337 Richard, Anna          Wareham Vikings      1:06.30     1:08.9  
 
Event 22  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1315 Hagenburg, Ali      11 Seekonk Wariors      1:18.30     1:18.3  
  2  1279 Hurd, Ashley           NB Voc Bears         1:19.90     1:20.8  
  3  1251 Reddington, Molly   11 D-R Falcons          1:19.10     1:24.8  
Section  2  
  1  1269 Robidoux, Emma         Fairhaven Blue D     1:10.90     1:11.4    1   
  2  1257 Souza, Emily        11 D-R Falcons          1:12.10     1:16.0  
  3  1206 Swainamer, Kaleigh     Apponequet Laker     1:14.20     1:17.1  
  4  1287 Dugan, Julia           Old Rochester BU     1:14.00     1:19.1  
  5  1213 Garcia, Olivia         Bourne Canalmen      1:15.70     1:27.7  
Section  3  
  1  1300 Saccone, Ally          Old Rochester BU     1:05.40     1:03.4   10   
  2  1320 Noelte, Vanessa     12 Seekonk Wariors      1:06.70     1:06.7    8   
  3  1281 Miranda, Jen           NB Voc Bears         1:09.10     1:09.4    6   
  4  1302 Santos, Paige          Old Rochester BU     1:08.50     1:10.1    4   
  5  1230 Berthiaume, Samant  12 D-R Falcons          1:09.80     1:11.2    2   
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1263 Charette, Alex         Fairhaven Blue D     2:38.70     2:39.8    2   
  2  1314 Gagnon, Annie       11 Seekonk Wariors      2:45.00     2:44.7  
  3  1308 Barreira, Selena     9 Seekonk Wariors      2:48.00     2:46.1  
  4  1316 Hammond, Lousia      9 Seekonk Wariors      2:48.00     2:49.5  
  5  1298 O'Day, Margaret        Old Rochester BU     2:45.00     2:54.2  
  6  1299 Pacheco, Ashley        Old Rochester BU     2:47.00     2:54.4  
  7  1267 Medearis, Mollie       Fairhaven Blue D     2:48.00     3:07.2  
Section  2  
  1  1268 Pereira, Ashley        Fairhaven Blue D     2:25.00     2:22.4   10   
  2  1204 Rowley, Caitlin        Apponequet Laker     2:31.00     2:29.2    8   
  3  1333 Fehskens, Paige        Wareham Vikings      2:36.00     2:30.6    6   
  4  1260 Whitford, Hannah    12 D-R Falcons          2:31.00     2:35.1    4   
  5  1277 Charrett, Daniela      NB Voc Bears         2:38.00     2:40.4    1   
  6  1217 Newby, Michele         Bourne Canalmen      2:38.00     2:44.6  
  7  1291 Hiller, Abby           Old Rochester BU     2:36.00     2:53.6  
 
Event 24  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1255 Rogers, Mia          9 D-R Falcons          5:50.00     5:46.4   10   
  2  1265 Gammans, Bay           Fairhaven Blue D     5:44.00     5:49.7    8   
  3  1203 McMeekin, Bethany      Apponequet Laker     5:44.00     5:50.2    6   
  4  1261 Zabinski, Morgan    12 D-R Falcons          5:42.00     5:56.7    4   
  5  1235 Cote, Danielle      11 D-R Falcons          6:09.00     6:14.9    2   
  6  1305 Vieira, Hannah         Old Rochester BU     6:22.00     6:34.5    1   
  7  1218 Sullivan, Erin         Bourne Canalmen      6:16.00     6:38.2  
 
Event 25  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1225 McMahon, Molly         Case Cardinals      12:22.00    12:12.8   10   
  2  1324 Tavares, Liz        12 Seekonk Wariors     12:29.00    12:18.8    8   
  3  1311 Cartwright, Jill     9 Seekonk Wariors     13:18.00    13:01.1    6   
  4  1202 McCarthy, Kelly        Apponequet Laker    13:14.00    13:06.2    4   
  5  1233 Correia, Aleigha    10 D-R Falcons         13:15.00    13:28.1    2   
  6  1283 Vaz, Racheal           NB Voc Bears        13:14.00    13:34.5    1   
  7  1271 Saulenas, Alex         Fairhaven Blue D    13:16.00    13:58.0  
  8  1216 McGuire, Kelly         Bourne Canalmen     14:13.00    14:24.7  
  9  1222 Carreiro, Jess         Case Cardinals      14:18.00    14:28.4  
 10  1307 Weldon, Janice         Old Rochester BU    13:34.00    14:40.8  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1208 Yeates, Crystal        Apponequet Laker     5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2  1205 Ryan, Taylor           Apponequet Laker     5-02.00   J5-00.00    6   
  2  1302 Santos, Paige          Old Rochester BU     5-03.00    5-00.00    8   
  4  1325 Westcoat, Rachel    12 Seekonk Wariors      4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  5  1260 Whitford, Hannah    12 D-R Falcons          4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  5  1330 Cummings, Emily        Wareham Vikings      4-11.00    4-06.00    1.50
  5  1200 Doyle, Erica           Apponequet Laker     4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  5  1206 Swainamer, Kaleigh     Apponequet Laker     4-06.00    4-06.00    1.50
  5  1237 Delaney, Veronica   11 D-R Falcons          4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 10  1336 Kelley, Erika          Wareham Vikings      4-06.00   J4-04.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1254 Rodrigues, Samanth  10 D-R Falcons         14-11.00   14-08.50    2   
  2  1238 Fleet, Erin         12 D-R Falcons         14-10.00   14-00.50  
  3  1273 Shanks, Meaghan        Fairhaven Blue D    14-04.00   13-07.50  
  4  1256 Simpson, Rachel     11 D-R Falcons         14-02.00   13-05.25  
  5  1331 Cunningham, Kate       Wareham Vikings     14-00.00   13-03.50  
  6  1338 St. Julien, Maddie     Wareham Vikings     14-02.00   13-02.00  
  7  1236 Day, Mary Grace      9 D-R Falcons         15-00.00   13-01.00  
 --  1333 Fehskens, Paige        Wareham Vikings     14-00.00       FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1  1309 Belt, Lucy          10 Seekonk Wariors     15-04.00   16-04.50   10   
  2  1300 Saccone, Ally          Old Rochester BU    17-01.00   15-10.50    8   
  3  1201 Leombruno, Emma        Apponequet Laker    17-02.00   14-11.00    6   
  4  1215 MACWILLIAMS, Kelse     Bourne Canalmen     15-02.25   14-10.50    4   
  5  1272 Shanks, Heather        Fairhaven Blue D    15-05.00   14-01.00    1   
  6  1281 Miranda, Jen           NB Voc Bears        15-04.00   13-08.00  
  6  1221 Cabral, Jenn           Case Cardinals      15-10.00   13-08.00  
  8  1230 Berthiaume, Samant  12 D-R Falcons         15-01.00   13-07.00  
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1338 St. Julien, Maddie     Wareham Vikings     30-06.00   28-11.75  
  2  1239 Harris, Cassandra   11 D-R Falcons         30-07.00   28-11.50  
  3  1273 Shanks, Meaghan        Fairhaven Blue D    30-07.00   28-09.75  
  4  1245 McCarthy, Julia      9 D-R Falcons         29-04.00   28-02.25  
  5  1223 Fleet, Kaisey          Case Cardinals      29-11.00   28-00.00  
  6  1294 Krawczyk, India        Old Rochester BU    29-05.00   27-05.25  
 --  1224 Kern, Aly              Case Cardinals      30-05.00       FOUL  
 --  1337 Richard, Anna          Wareham Vikings     29-02.00       FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1  1275 Antoine, Stephanie     NB Voc Bears        35-11.75   33-10.00   10   
  2  1293 Kondracki, Gabby       Old Rochester BU    33-00.00   32-00.25    8   
  3  1285 Dasilva, Morgan        Old Rochester BU    30-09.00   31-05.00    6   
  4  1310 Cabral, Marissa     11 Seekonk Wariors     30-10.00   31-01.25    4   
  5  1284 Bell, Meagan           Old Rochester BU    31-03.00   31-01.00    2   
  6  1269 Robidoux, Emma         Fairhaven Blue D    32-08.00   30-08.50    1   
  7  1221 Cabral, Jenn           Case Cardinals      31-10.00   30-03.50  
  8  1270 Roderick, MACY         Fairhaven Blue D    31-00.00   28-07.00  
  9  1207 Yarmolovicz, Megan     Apponequet Laker    33-00.00   27-06.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1328 Berger, Caitlyn        Wareham Vikings        77-02      94-03   10   
  2  1229 Avila, Bailey          D-R Falcons            76-10      76-11  
  3  1274 Antoine, Rianna        NB Voc Bears           76-00      70-10  
  4  1304 Valente, Carolyn       Old Rochester BU       80-00      69-07  
  5  1213 Garcia, Olivia         Bourne Canalmen        80-02      66-11  
  6  1334 Fehskens, Wes          Wareham Vikings        75-00      60-05  
 --  1212 Fasoli, Samantha       Bourne Canalmen        79-04       FOUL  
 --  1278 Gregory, Nichole       NB Voc Bears           75-04       FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1  1276 Burris, Jasmine        NB Voc Bears           86-00      93-08    8   
  2  1231 Brun, Samantha      11 D-R Falcons            82-03      85-03    6   
  3  1322 Porto, Lauren       10 Seekonk Wariors        84-04      84-08    4   
  4  1323 Sochin, Rebecca     11 Seekonk Wariors        80-03      79-09    2   
  5  1252 Reed, Jordan           D-R Falcons            80-03      78-04    1   
  6  1313 Deleo, Kailin       10 Seekonk Wariors        90-00      76-06  
  7  1227 Taber, Taylor-Jae      Case Cardinals         80-10      73-11  
 
Event 30  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1297 Murphy, Erin           Old Rochester BU       80-00      89-00    2   
  2  1250 Pinette, Megan      10 D-R Falcons            80-02      79-02  
  3  1258 Stebbings, Taylor   11 D-R Falcons            81-04      78-11  
  4  1288 Fuller, Jessica        Old Rochester BU       81-00      78-10  
  5  1241 Johnson, Hannah     10 D-R Falcons            80-00      77-03  
  6  1322 Porto, Lauren       10 Seekonk Wariors        81-00      68-06  
  6  1327 Anderson, Chelsea      Wareham Vikings        75-00      68-06  
  8  1277 Charrett, Daniela      NB Voc Bears           80-00      66-03  
  9  1220 Bjorge, Chrissy        Case Cardinals         80-03      64-08  
Flight  2  
  1  1309 Belt, Lucy          10 Seekonk Wariors        98-00     105-07   10   
  2  1226 Motta, Ashley          Case Cardinals        111-05      95-08    8   
  3  1234 Costa, Katie        10 D-R Falcons           100-11      93-00    6   
  4  1286 Desjardins, Curran     Old Rochester BU       84-00      91-07    4   
  5  1244 Lynch, Tammi        11 D-R Falcons            89-11      85-09    1   
  6  1266 Lygren, Vanessa        Fairhaven Blue D       88-10      85-07  
  7  1210 Ciampa, Karlie         Bourne Canalmen        89-02      81-07  
  8  1296 Muese, Bre             Old Rochester BU       82-00      78-08  
  9  1214 Johnson, Jenny         Bourne Canalmen        84-05      77-11  
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1292 Johnson, Cayla         Old Rochester BU    28-05.00   27-07.50    1   
  2  1247 Noons, Rachel       10 D-R Falcons         28-05.00   27-07.00  
  3  1227 Taber, Taylor-Jae      Case Cardinals      27-01.00   25-11.00  
  4  1274 Antoine, Rianna        NB Voc Bears        28-03.00   25-05.50  
 --  1229 Avila, Bailey          D-R Falcons         27-09.00       FOUL  
Flight  2  
  1  1252 Reed, Jordan           D-R Falcons         32-05.00   32-09.00   10   
  2  1276 Burris, Jasmine        NB Voc Bears        35-06.00   32-01.00    8   
  3  1320 Noelte, Vanessa     12 Seekonk Wariors     31-00.00   30-03.00    6   
  4  1264 Faunce, Kelsey         Fairhaven Blue D    30-08.00   29-02.50    4   
  5  1306 Walsh, Hannah          Old Rochester BU    29-08.00   28-10.00    2   
  6  1304 Valente, Carolyn       Old Rochester BU    29-08.00   27-03.50  
  7  1295 Monteiro, Ryann        Old Rochester BU    28-07.00   26-04.00  
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bourne Canalmen  'A'                                56.30       55.5    6   
  2 Greater New Bedford Voc Bears  'A'                  56.00       57.4    1   
  3 Fairhaven Blue Devils  'A'                          59.40       59.5  
Section  2  
  1 Wareham Vikings  'A'                                53.50       52.9   10   
  2 Dighton Rehoboth Falcons  'A'                       53.80       53.8    8   
  3 Old Rochester Bulldogs  'A'                         55.50       55.7    4   
  4 Apponequet Lakers  'A'                              56.00       56.7    2   
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Wareham Vikings  'A'                              4:32.00     4:34.2    4   
  2 Fairhaven Blue Devils  'A'                        4:40.00     4:46.0    1   
  3 Greater New Bedford Voc Bears  'A'                4:58.00     4:53.1  
Section  2  
  1 Old Rochester Bulldogs  'A'                       4:20.00     4:17.6   10   
  2 Dighton Rehoboth Falcons  'A'                     4:25.00     4:23.6    8   
  3 Apponequet Lakers  'A'                            4:25.00     4:24.5    6   
  4 Case Cardinals  'A'                               4:32.00     4:42.4    2   
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dighton Rehoboth Falcons  'A'                    10:43.00    10:58.0   10   
  2 Fairhaven Blue Devils  'A'                       11:49.00    11:06.2    8   
  3 Greater New Bedford Voc Bears  'A'               12:00.00    11:34.4    6   
  4 Old Rochester Bulldogs  'A'                      11:00.00    12:21.2    4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) OLD ROCHESTER BULLDOGS     104        2) DIGHTON REHOBOTH FALCONS   96   
    3) SEEKONK WARIORS             83        4) GREATER NEW BEDFORD VOC B  61   
    5) APPONEQUET LAKERS           59.50     6) WAREHAM VIKINGS            41.50
    7) FAIRHAVEN BLUE DEVILS       41        8) CASE CARDINALS             26   
    9) BOURNE CANALMEN             12                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) OLD ROCHESTER BULLDOGS     129        2) DIGHTON REHOBOTH FALCONS  114   
    3) GREATER NEW BEDFORD VOC BE  81        4) SEEKONK WARIORS            54   
    5) APPONEQUET LAKERS           45        6) FAIRHAVEN BLUE DEVILS      43   
    7) BOURNE CANALMEN             35        8) CASE CARDINALS             21   
    9) WAREHAM VIKINGS              3                                           



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News