Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Southern Worcester County League Championship Meet

Auburn, MA, May 16, 2012

[Girls Event Results & Team Scoring ]

Boys Event Results & Team Scoring

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2012 08:32 PM
                 Southern Worcester County League - 5/16/2012                  
                          Championship Meet - 3:30pm                           
                              Auburn High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.93  5/16/2012   Obi Melifonwu, Grafton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Obi Melifonwu             SR Grafton                  10.93#  4  10   
  2 Jerry Drane               SR Uxbridge                 11.05   4   8   
  3 Drew Jean-Guillaume       FR Shepherd Hill            11.32   4   6   
  4 Nick Mandigo              JR Quaboag                  11.44   4   4   
  5 Bobby Boire               SR Millbury                 11.46   4   2   
  6 Rocco DiStefano           SR Bartlett                 11.46   4   1   
  7 Dominic DiCarlo           JR Auburn                   11.50   4 
  8 Ryan Jeffries             JR Auburn                   11.69   4 
  9 Rob Leiffers              SR Northbridge              11.81   3 
  9 Jon Benoit                SO Shepherd Hill            11.81   3 
 11 Owen Walter               SO Tantasqua                11.87   3 
 12 Kyle Buck                 JR Grafton                  11.90   3 
 13 Jack Coakley              JR Dphs                     12.02   3 
 14 Ben Nelson                SR Auburn                   12.16   3 
 15 Ben Zwiebel               FR Tantasqua                12.18   2 
 16 Keegan Lapierre           SO Shepherd Hill            12.20   3 
 17 Elijah Jenkins            SO Oxford                   12.23   2 
 18 Derek French              JR Uxbridge                 12.41   2 
 19 Justin Speights            8 Bartlett                 12.57   3 
 20 Alex Lacrosse             FR Millbury                 12.84   2 
 21 Jay-Scott McDuffy         FR Grafton                  12.99   2 
 22 Ambrose Demarco           r. Leicester                13.01   1 
 23 Jake Nascembeni           JR Tantasqua                13.19   1 
 24 Mike Carey                FR Northbridge              13.78   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22.67  5/16/2012   Jerry Drane, Uxbridge                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jerry Drane               SR Uxbridge                 22.67#  4  10   
  2 Obi Melifonwu             SR Grafton                  23.14   4   8   
  3 Cody Munoz                JR Grafton                  23.45   4   6   
  4 Ryan Jeffries             JR Auburn                   23.73   4   4   
  5 Jacob Jacimczyk           SO Shepherd Hill            23.76   3   2   
  6 Dominic DiCarlo           JR Auburn                   23.88   4   1   
  7 Chris Patrinos            SR Shepherd Hill            23.91   3 
  8 Rob Leiffers              SR Northbridge              23.94   2 
  9 Bobby Boire               SR Millbury                 24.22   3 
 10 Christian McManus         SR Bartlett                 24.23   3 
 11 Owen Walter               SO Tantasqua                24.24   1 
 12 Jack Coakley              JR Dphs                     24.44   3 
 13 Eric Fleshman             JR Tantasqua                24.57   3 
 14 Pat Tilly                 SR Shepherd Hill            24.94   4 
 15 James Grogan              JR Auburn                   25.24   2 
 16 Nick Valcour              JR Tantasqua                25.43   2 
 17 Nanzo Melifonwu           FR Grafton                  26.48   2 
 18 Norman Hodgerney          r. Leicester                28.46   1 
 19 Tyler McCarthy            FR Oxford                   32.87   1 
 -- Caleb Fournier            SR Northbridge                 DQ   2  unsportsmanlike
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49.34  2005        Doug Caves, Oxford                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Parody                JR Uxbridge                 52.51   5  10   
  2 Rocco DiStefano           SR Bartlett                 52.59   5   8   
  3 Leo Harmon                SR Shepherd Hill            53.56   5   6   
  4 Chris Patrinos            SR Shepherd Hill            53.57   5   4   
  5 Nick Bernard              SR Millbury                 54.77   4   2   
  6 Brian Beaudoin            JR Tantasqua                55.14   5   1   
  7 Jake Mikolajczyk          SO Auburn                   55.23   5 
  8 John Simkus               JR Oxford                   55.31   4 
  9 Jeremiah Sciaraffa        SO Tantasqua                55.75   4 
 10 Connor Arnold             SO Grafton                  56.93   4 
 11 Alberto Salcedo           SO Shepherd Hill            57.70   4 
 12 Nicholas Cyrek            JR Bartlett                 59.27   4 
 13 Porfirio Cuba Jr          SR Bartlett               1:00.15   3 
 14 Tim Powers                SR Auburn                 1:01.35   3 
 15 Jason Girouard            JR Tantasqua              1:02.75   3 
 16 Jacob Reynolds             8 Leicester              1:08.28   2 
 17 Phil Young                FR Dphs                   1:09.58   1 
 18 Lucas Hogan               SO Uxbridge               1:09.94   2 
 19 Deon Poth                 FR Oxford                 1:12.42   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:58.26  2004        Evan Bercume, David Prouty                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dan Stomski               JR Shepherd Hill          2:07.35   10   
  2 Leo Harmon                SR Shepherd Hill          2:07.55    8   
  3 Johnny Lamanuzzi          JR Uxbridge               2:08.58    6   
  4 Simon Wanjigi             SR Southbridge            2:10.54    4   
  5 Ryan Little               SR Tantasqua              2:13.12    2   
  6 Andy Reardon              JR Uxbridge               2:16.73    1   
  7 Eric Lier                 JR Auburn                 2:18.54  
  8 Sam Dowd                  SR Oxford                 2:24.88  
  9 Aaron Holmberg            JR Oxford                 2:25.09  
 10 Colin Galloway            FR Auburn                 2:25.37  
 11 Ryan Donovan              FR Tantasqua              2:28.07  
 12 Remi Lamothe              JR Tantasqua              2:28.07  
 13 Bodi Yang                 SO Northbridge            2:34.56  
 14 Mike Morely               FR Millbury               2:35.98  
 15 Dylan Perry                8 Quaboag                2:38.69  
 16 Atticus Kane               8 Leicester              2:56.34  
 17 Heath Ostoin               8 Northbridge            3:04.93  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:35.60  2001        Sean McKeon, Millbury                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elijah Fossas             SO Shepherd Hill          4:37.30   10   
  2 Dan Stomski               JR Shepherd Hill          4:41.06    8   
  3 Chaz Davis                SR Grafton                4:44.82    6   
  4 Finley Simonds            JR Tantasqua              4:47.89    4   
  5 Cam Graves                SR Millbury               4:49.50    2   
  6 Andy Reardon              JR Uxbridge               4:51.56    1   
  7 Ryan Kinahan              SR Northbridge            4:53.22  
  8 Jeremy Guyette            FR Bartlett               4:59.61  
  9 Pat Kobel                 FR Shepherd Hill          5:02.45  
 10 Pat Miller                JR Auburn                 5:04.50  
 11 Matthew Lavallee          JR Auburn                 5:08.27  
 12 Cody Jarobski             SR Oxford                 5:17.78  
 13 Sean Cloren               FR Grafton                5:29.66  
 14 Alec St. Germain          JR Oxford                 5:34.81  
 15 Matt Phillips             JR Tantasqua              5:37.04  
 16 Dave Giordano             JR Tantasqua              5:49.27  
 17 Zachary Podedworny        FR Bartlett               5:49.58  
 18 Matthew Smith             SR Auburn                 6:00.04  
 19 Colin Boyle               SO Leicester              6:17.28  
 20 Cam Koss                   8 Quaboag                6:28.29  
 21 Heath Ostoin               8 Northbridge            6:29.79  
 22 Brian Hawes               FR Dphs                   6:30.65  
 23 Tom Seekins                8 Quaboag                6:34.89  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:50.50  2000        Ken Burron, Millbury                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aaron Anderstrom          SR Tantasqua             10:17.68   10   
  2 Matthew Lavallee          JR Auburn                10:28.43    8   
  3 Wes Nelson                SR Shepherd Hill         10:37.02    6   
  4 Hunter Schultz            SO Shepherd Hill         10:52.46    4   
  5 Dan Peck                  SO Tantasqua             11:04.88    2   
  6 Jason Bangs               SO Shepherd Hill         11:09.38    1   
  7 Kang Nam                  SO Grafton               11:20.43  
  8 Jacob Simonis             FR Bartlett              11:34.33  
  9 Michael McCarthy          SO Oxford                12:13.52  
 10 Tom Canavan               JR Tantasqua             12:25.92  
 11 Dalton Weaner             SR Northbridge           12:39.89  
 12 Ryan Grady                SR Auburn                12:40.60  
 13 Jake Porter               FR Millbury              12:49.39  
 14 Mike Morely               FR Millbury              12:51.90  
 15 Dhaval Patel              JR Uxbridge              12:52.44  
 16 Chris Mannka              JR Uxbridge              13:08.48  
 17 Thomas Ralph              JR Bartlett              14:10.03  
 18 Bryce Wdowiak              8 Quaboag               14:21.22  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.60  2000        Mike Neely, Shepherd Hill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nikita Truchanovitch      SR Bartlett                 15.81   3  10   
  2 Joe Lucier                SR Millbury                 15.99   3   8   
  3 Alex Hellyar              JR Tantasqua                16.12   3   6   
  4 Jacob Grotton             JR Shepherd Hill            16.35   3   4   
  5 Ezekiel Kyei              SR Oxford                   16.45   3   2   
  6 Andrew St. Germain        JR Oxford                   16.80   3   1   
  7 Nick Mandigo              JR Quaboag                  16.85   2 
  8 Pat Tilly                 SR Shepherd Hill            17.18   3 
  9 Joe Martino               SR Uxbridge                 17.55   2 
 10 Ryan Kinahan              SR Northbridge              17.66   2 
 11 Dylan D'Angelo            SR Auburn                   17.70   2 
 12 Joe Mielinski             SO Shepherd Hill            18.17   2 
 13 Chris Via                 JR Tantasqua                18.75   2 
 14 Chris Lira                 8 Northbridge              19.76   2 
 15 Michael Zonia              8 Bartlett                 19.83   1 
 16 Zach Nash                 SR Millbury                 20.19   1 
 17 Alex Kuros                SO Uxbridge                 20.38   1 
 18 Matt La Valley             8 Quaboag                  21.31   1 
 19 Jackson Derinas           SO Auburn                   21.58   1 
 20 Cameron Callahan          SO Auburn                   22.36   1 
 21 Marco Zaky                 8 Bartlett                 22.84   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 57.95  2009        Tom Murray, Millbury                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Grotton             JR Shepherd Hill          1:01.80   4  10   
  2 Caleb White               SO Shepherd Hill          1:02.44   4   8   
  3 Ben Dunbar                SR Tantasqua              1:03.44   4   6   
  4 Joe Martino               SR Uxbridge               1:03.80   4   4   
  5 Alex Zielinski            SO Shepherd Hill          1:05.11   4   2   
  6 Adam Gustafson            SO Auburn                 1:06.41   3   1   
  7 Chris Via                 JR Tantasqua              1:08.10   3 
  8 Scott Phillips            FR Tantasqua              1:09.66   3 
  9 Frankie Gallagher         SO Millbury               1:10.10   2 
 10 Joe Houston               FR Grafton                1:10.35   3 
 11 Robert Price               8 Bartlett               1:11.10   3 
 12 Cameron Callahan          SO Auburn                 1:14.57   2 
 13 Noah Ratcliffe            FR Northbridge            1:16.87   2 
 14 Jared Nigro                8 Northbridge            1:24.23   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 45.47  5/16/2012   Shepherd Hill, Shepherd Hill                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                    45.47#  2  10   
  2 Oxford  'A'                                           46.71   2   8   
  3 Grafton  'A'                                          48.19   2   6   
  4 Auburn  'A'                                           48.93   1   4   
  5 Millbury  'A'                                         50.34   2   2   
  6 Uxbridge  'A'                                         50.58   1   1   
  7 Leicester  'A'                                        53.95   1 
 -- Tantasqua  'A'                                           DQ   2  out of zone 1
 -- Bartlett  'A'                                            DQ   2  out of zone 2
 -- David Prouty  'A'                                        DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:39.65  2008        , Millbury                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tantasqua  'A'                                      3:43.36   2  10   
  2 Millbury  'A'                                       3:43.37   2   8   
  3 Uxbridge  'A'                                       3:46.96   1   6   
  4 Oxford  'A'                                         3:48.83   2   4   
  5 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  3:49.03   2   2   
  6 Auburn  'A'                                         3:55.61   2   1   
  7 Grafton  'A'                                        4:07.54   1 
  8 Bartlett  'A'                                       4:13.41   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6-02.25  1983        Chris Grew, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Mandigo              JR Quaboag                6-02.00   10   
  2 Nate Conway               JR Auburn                 6-00.00    8   
  3 Ben Parody                JR Uxbridge               5-10.00    5   
  3 Harrison Murphy           SR Northbridge            5-10.00    5   
  5 Joe Lucier                SR Millbury               5-08.00    1.50
  5 Nick Bernard              SR Millbury               5-08.00    1.50
  7 Brian Beaudoin            JR Tantasqua             J5-08.00  
  8 Pat Tilly                 SR Shepherd Hill         J5-08.00  
  9 Corey Gomes               SR Uxbridge              J5-08.00  
  9 Jacob Grotton             JR Shepherd Hill         J5-08.00  
 11 Frankie Gallagher         SO Millbury               5-04.00  
 12 Leo Harmon                SR Shepherd Hill         J5-04.00  
 13 Christian McManus         SR Bartlett              J5-04.00  
 13 Connor St. Germain        FR Oxford                J5-04.00  
 15 Norman Hodgerney          r. Leicester              5-02.00  
 15 Ryan Little               SR Tantasqua              5-02.00  
 17 Elijah Jenkins            SO Oxford                 5-00.00  
 18 Jake Mikolajczyk          SO Auburn                J5-00.00  
 18 Jeremy Guyette            FR Bartlett              J5-00.00  
 -- Marco Zaky                 8 Bartlett                    NH  
 -- Adam Gustafson            SO Auburn                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22-06.75  2005        Doug Caves, Oxford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Obi Melifonwu             SR Grafton               22-05.25   10   
  2 Bobby Boire               SR Millbury              21-08.50    8   
  3 Drew Jean-Guillaume       FR Shepherd Hill         20-08.00    6   
  4 Chris Patrinos            SR Shepherd Hill         20-01.50    4   
  5 Eric Fleshman             JR Tantasqua             19-04.50    2   
  6 Alex Hellyar              JR Tantasqua             19-03.50    1   
  7 Christian McManus         SR Bartlett              19-00.00  
  8 Jerry Drane               SR Uxbridge              18-11.75  
  9 Dominic DiCarlo           JR Auburn                18-07.50  
 10 James Grogan              JR Auburn                18-06.25  
 11 Nikita Truchanovitch      SR Bartlett              18-06.00  
 12 Cody Munoz                JR Grafton               18-05.75  
 13 Jacob Grotton             JR Shepherd Hill         18-05.00  
 14 Justin Speights            8 Bartlett              17-04.50  
 15 Rob Lucas                 JR Auburn                17-01.00  
 15 Ben Dunbar                SR Tantasqua             17-01.00  
 17 Chris Lira                 8 Northbridge           16-10.00  
 18 Ambrose Demarco           r. Leicester             16-01.50  
 19 Scott Duncan              SR Quaboag               15-03.75  
 -- Atticus Kane               8 Leicester                 FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 43-10.25  2009        Evan Jean-Guiilaume, Shepherd Hil        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Hellyar              JR Tantasqua             41-03.25   10   
  2 Chris Patrinos            SR Shepherd Hill         41-02.25    8   
  3 Obi Melifonwu             SR Grafton               41-01.75    6   
  4 Brian Beaudoin            JR Tantasqua             40-08.00    4   
  5 Joe Lucier                SR Millbury              40-04.00    2   
  6 DJ Kirby-Thomas           SR Bartlett              40-00.25    1   
  7 Nikita Truchanovitch      SR Bartlett              39-10.50  
  8 Ezekiel Kyei              SR Oxford                39-08.00  
  9 Drew Jean-Guillaume       FR Shepherd Hill         39-00.25  
 10 Nate Conway               JR Auburn                38-00.75  
 11 Dalton Weaner             SR Northbridge           37-09.75  
 12 Leo Harmon                SR Shepherd Hill         37-06.75  
 13 Frankie Gallagher         SO Millbury              37-00.50  
 14 Rob Lucas                 JR Auburn                36-04.50  
 15 Corey Gomes               SR Uxbridge              36-01.00  
 16 Dominic DiCarlo           JR Auburn                35-08.50  
 17 Chris Lira                 8 Northbridge           35-06.00  
 18 Joe Martino               SR Uxbridge              35-05.00  
 19 Ben Miles                 SO Millbury              35-03.75  
 20 Ben Dunbar                SR Tantasqua             35-00.50  
 21 Porfirio Cuba Jr          SR Bartlett              34-09.50  
 22 Ben Cyr                   JR Quaboag               33-06.00  
 23 Scott Duncan              SR Quaboag               31-06.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52-07.25  1983        Bruce Parker, David Prouty               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steve St. Jean            JR Auburn                50-03.00   10   
  2 Aaron Dyke                JR Auburn                43-08.00    8   
  3 Arthur Hackenson          SR Bartlett              40-08.50    6   
  4 Jordan Giampa             JR Auburn                37-05.50    4   
  5 Alex White                SR Oxford                37-05.00    2   
  6 Dave Steinmetz            JR Grafton              J37-05.00    1   
  7 Joe Wheeler               SR Shepherd Hill         36-08.50  
  8 Matt Petrelli             JR Shepherd Hill         36-06.00  
  9 Bryan Dufresne            SR Millbury              36-04.50  
 10 Kiernan Sanders           JR Uxbridge              35-01.00  
 11 Randy Mogren              JR Millbury              33-11.00  
 12 Robert Penalvert          SR Bartlett              33-07.50  
 13 Matt Shemeth              SO Dphs                  32-00.00  
 14 Dan Haines                JR Uxbridge              30-08.00  
 15 Noah McDuffie              8 Millbury              30-07.00  
 16 David Howard              r. Leicester             29-09.75  
 17 Dave Giordano             JR Tantasqua             29-09.00  
 18 Dan Valcour               FR Tantasqua             25-10.00  
 19 Tom Parsons               SO Dphs                  25-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 148-07  2011        Shaun Nystrom, Oxford                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arthur Hackenson          SR Bartlett                133-10   10   
  2 Steve St. Jean            JR Auburn                  131-10    8   
  3 Joe Wheeler               SR Shepherd Hill           120-03    6   
  4 Pat Tilly                 SR Shepherd Hill           115-07    4   
  5 Jordan Giampa             JR Auburn                  114-00    2   
  6 Aaron Dyke                JR Auburn                  107-05    1   
  7 Dave Steinmetz            JR Grafton                 102-04  
  8 Nicholas Rivelli          JR Oxford                  100-02  
  9 Aaron Anderstrom          SR Tantasqua                98-11  
 10 Zach Buurma               SR Northbridge              95-11  
 11 Rob Leiffers              SR Northbridge              94-04  
 12 Robert Penalvert          SR Bartlett                 93-10  
 13 Kiernan Sanders           JR Uxbridge                 93-01  
 14 Matt Shemeth              SO Dphs                     92-09  
 15 Steven Tabor              o. Quaboag                  92-07  
 16 Alex White                SR Oxford                   91-01  
 17 Randy Mogren              JR Millbury                 90-00  
 18 Nick Huscha               JR Shepherd Hill            86-06  
 18 Brandon Loyd              JR Quaboag                  86-06  
 20 Alex Lacrosse             FR Millbury                 85-04  
 21 Amadeusz Piwowarczyk       8 Bartlett                 81-07  
 22 Finley Simonds            JR Tantasqua                80-09  
 23 Shane Rookey              SO Leicester                71-11  
 24 Tom Parsons               SO Dphs                     62-04  
 25 Tim Smith                 SO Millbury                 60-04  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 171-07  1980        William Stairs, Millbury                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bobby Boire               SR Millbury                154-01   10   
  2 Jon Benoit                SO Shepherd Hill           153-06    8   
  3 Rocco DiStefano           SR Bartlett                148-02    6   
  4 Avery Sweet               SO Auburn                  142-06    4   
  5 Sam Dowd                  SR Oxford                  133-04    2   
  6 Josh Anger                JR Auburn                  129-09    1   
  7 Dan Stomski               JR Shepherd Hill           127-11  
  8 David Roxo                JR Uxbridge                127-09  
  9 Mike Lavin                JR Auburn                  127-07  
 10 Bryan Dufresne            SR Millbury                122-03  
 11 Eric Lammi                JR Dphs                    121-10  
 12 Josh Gervasi              JR Tantasqua               118-04  
 13 Alec St. Germain          JR Oxford                  117-08  
 14 Jake Nascembeni           JR Tantasqua               116-01  
 15 Eric Comeau               r. Leicester               115-08  
 16 Richie Shepard            SR Northbridge             113-03  
 17 Collin Proehl             JR Uxbridge                110-05  
 18 Ryan Clifford             JR Uxbridge               J110-05  
 19 Scott Phillips            FR Tantasqua               109-06  
 20 Mike Miller               SR Millbury                105-01  
 21 Austin Tittle             SR Shepherd Hill           102-03  
 22 Nate Potter               JR Quaboag                  98-07  
 23 Austin Gabriele            8 Bartlett                 95-11  
 24 Brandon Loyd              JR Quaboag                  92-09  
 25 Jacob Reynolds             8 Leicester                84-00  
 26 David Howard              r. Leicester                83-09  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shepherd Hill              137        2) AUBURN                     65   
    3) Tantasqua                   58        4) Grafton                    53   
    5) Uxbridge                    52        6) Millbury                   47   
    7) Bartlett                    42        8) Oxford                     19   
    9) Quaboag                     14       10) Northbridge                 5   
   11) Southbridge                  4                                           



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News