Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Backshore 5 Mile Road Race

Gloucester, MA, May 11, 2012

[Awards ]

Results

Call Michael Page at (978) 473-2454 for a quote using our new disposable MyLaps Bibtag System


                                                                      
                        Backshore 5 Mile Road Race
                    Friday, May 11, 2012 Start 6:30 PM
         Timing by North Shore Timing Company  Phone:(978)927-4203
        Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
       Race Results and Awards Tabulated using MyLaps Bibtag System
 
Place No.  Name                Div/Tot  Div   Ag S Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ==== =================== ======== ===== == = ======= ======= ===== 
    1  877 Levi Miller           1/21   M2029 24 M   27:39   27:40  5:32 
    2  880 Matthew Curran        1/34   M5059 55 M   28:15   28:15  5:39 
    3  853 David Long            1/26   M3039 38 M   28:23   28:23  5:41 
    4  333 Andrew Kwiatkowski    1/3    M1519 19 M   28:57   28:57  5:48 
    5  194 Brian Holahan         2/21   M2029 22 M   29:01   29:01  5:49 
    6  830 Chris Muskopf         2/26   M3039 36 M   29:45   29:46  5:58 
    7  889 Justin Jones          3/21   M2029 24 M   29:49   29:49  5:58 
    8  383 Andrew Pacholec       4/21   M2029 28 M   29:53   29:54  5:59 
    9  815 Michael Urquiola      1/41   M4049 45 M   30:05   30:05  6:01 
   10  159 Jon Ethington         3/26   M3039 30 M   30:17   30:19  6:04 
   11  419 David Audet           2/41   M4049 47 M   30:39   30:40  6:08 
   12  102 Layce Alves           1/57   F3039 31 F   30:47   30:47  6:10 
   13  695 Sean Akell            4/26   M3039 31 M   30:45   30:52  6:11 
   14  389 Barry Petzold         5/26   M3039 36 M   31:05   31:07  6:14 
   15  154 Dennis Donoghue       2/34   M5059 56 M   31:20   31:20  6:16 
   16  892 Matthew Martens       3/41   M4049 40 M   31:22   31:24  6:17 
   17  129 David Cluett          6/26   M3039 37 M   31:31   31:31  6:19 
   18  545 Brooks Glahn          7/26   M3039 38 M   31:35   31:37  6:20 
   19  875 Paul Simon                            M   31:48   31:49  6:22 
   20  781 Caroline Roush        2/57   F3039 38 F   32:03   32:05  6:25 
   21  882 Suzanne Chaves        3/57   F3039 30 F   32:14   32:14  6:27 
   22  365 Rich Morrell          4/41   M4049 42 M   32:24   32:28  6:30 
   23  863 Michl Cimoszko        5/21   M2029 25 M   32:38   32:40  6:32 
   24  806 Dustin Tarter         8/26   M3039 37 M   32:41   32:43  6:33 
   25  152 Glenn Diamond         3/34   M5059 56 M   32:49   32:49  6:34 
   26  155 Casey Driscoll        6/21   M2029 24 M   32:49   32:50  6:34 
   27  835 Jenn Brooks           4/57   F3039 32 F   32:53   32:54  6:35 
   28  887 Thomas Jarvis         9/26   M3039 39 M   32:54   32:59  6:36 
   29  855 Rick Johason          5/41   M4049 40 M   32:58   33:00  6:36 
   30  136 Daniel Connolly       6/41   M4049 43 M   33:00   33:01  6:37 
   31  896 Chris Kullak         10/26   M3039 31 M   33:07   33:10  6:38 
   32  149 Vincent Devoe        11/26   M3039 34 M   33:22   33:25  6:41 
   33  500 Paul D'Angelo         7/21   M2029 23 M   33:38   33:43  6:45 
   34  381 Scott O'Neil          2/3    M1519 18 M   33:53   33:54  6:47 
   35  920 Dean Malerba          7/41   M4049 40 M   33:53   33:55  6:47 
   36  837 Ernesto Mendoza       8/41   M4049 45 M   33:56   33:59  6:48 
   37  904 Aaron Galis           9/41   M4049 40 M   33:59   34:04  6:49 
   38  167 Christopher Fauske   10/41   M4049 48 M   33:57   34:06  6:50 
   39  146 Lauren Darrah         1/27   F2029 24 F   34:07   34:08  6:50 
   40  792 Steven Sklivas        4/34   M5059 51 M   34:23   34:25  6:53 
   41  791 Katie Sinnott         5/57   F3039 35 F   34:18   34:28  6:54 
   42  858 Richard Ross          8/21   M2029 26 M   34:27   34:34  6:55 
   43  373 Adam Nisson           5/34   M5059 56 M   34:30   34:37  6:56 
   44  148 Lisa Desforge         1/61   F4049 45 F   34:38   34:41  6:57 
   45  878 Kathy Burley          1/37   F5059 51 F   34:46   34:47  6:58 
   46  797 Zachary South        12/26   M3039 30 M   34:49   34:52  6:59 
   47  199 Elizabeth Jones       2/27   F2029 26 F   34:57   34:58  7:00 
   48  930 Stephen Buckley      11/41   M4049 41 M   34:54   35:00  7:00 
   49  103 Andrew Ames           9/21   M2029 24 M   34:57   35:02  7:01 
   50  106 Jackson Arvidson     10/21   M2029 27 M   34:55   35:09  7:02 
   51  901 Sean McKay           13/26   M3039 39 M   35:13   35:13  7:03 
   52  184 Deneen Habarta        6/57   F3039 39 F   35:23   35:24  7:05 
   53  557 Scott Goodof         11/21   M2029 26 M   35:20   35:37  7:08 
   54  164 Campbell Fackre       3/3    M1519 15 M   35:24   35:38  7:08 
   55  114 Neil Bernstein        6/34   M5059 59 M   35:42   35:44  7:09 
   56  845 Mike Soucy           12/41   M4049 40 M   35:41   35:46  7:10 
   57  881 Thomas Brazil         7/34   M5059 50 M   35:46   35:51  7:11 
   58  802 David Sullivan        8/34   M5059 52 M   35:43   35:55  7:11 
   59  908 James Jordan         13/41   M4049 43 M   35:58   36:02  7:13 
   60  140 Carly Curcuru         1/5    F0914 13 F   36:27   36:29  7:18 
   61  915 Julie Amyany          2/61   F4049 43 F   36:23   36:29  7:18 
   62  573 Duke Hutchinson       1/18   M6069 64 M   36:29   36:30  7:18 
   63  771 Sue Quimby            7/57   F3039 38 F   36:29   36:31  7:19 
   64  793 Dirk Slagmolen        9/34   M5059 57 M   36:55   36:58  7:24 
   65  905 Eric Jones           14/41   M4049 47 M   36:58   37:01  7:25 
   66  888 Geronimo Horse Feat   2/18   M6069 63 M   37:02   37:07  7:26 
   67  379 Casey Oliver          1/8    M0914 14 M   37:07   37:09  7:26 
   68  794 Ryan Slobin          12/21   M2029 23 M   37:04   37:14  7:27 
   69  811 Eileen Tran           8/57   F3039 33 F   37:13   37:16  7:28 
   70  861 Joel Kenney          13/21   M2029 23 M   37:24   37:25  7:29 
   71  353 George McLaughlin    15/41   M4049 49 M   37:17   37:30  7:30 
   72  788 Michael Shea         10/34   M5059 56 M   37:34   37:39  7:32 
   73  387 William Peters       16/41   M4049 49 M   37:42   37:45  7:33 
   74  890 Caitlin Diskes        9/57   F3039 30 F   37:46   37:47  7:34 
   75  107 Troy Balestraci       2/8    M0914 11 M   37:42   37:49  7:34 
   76  123 Jim Campbell         11/34   M5059 51 M   37:47   37:54  7:35 
   77  362 Timothy Mirandi      14/21   M2029 23 M   37:40   37:57  7:36 
   78  912 Robert Surette       14/26   M3039 35 M   37:47   37:57  7:36 
   79  328 Sean M. Kay           3/8    M0914  9 M   37:59   38:06  7:38 
   80  891 Suzanne Lachmayr      3/61   F4049 44 F   38:03   38:13  7:39 
   81  903 Joseph Iacono        17/41   M4049 45 M   38:03   38:14  7:39 
   82  187 Lauren Hamilton       4/61   F4049 47 F   38:12   38:15  7:39 
   83  860 Millard Ring         15/26   M3039 36 M   38:01   38:16  7:40 
   84  396 Amy Prime            10/57   F3039 36 F   37:57   38:18  7:40 
   85  895 Matt Dority          16/26   M3039 39 M   38:15   38:20  7:40 
   86  377 Robert O'Donnell     12/34   M5059 55 M   38:09   38:20  7:40 
   87  879 Paul Malone          13/34   M5059 51 M   38:24   38:28  7:42 
   88  796 Skip Soper            4/8    M0914 12 M   38:15   38:29  7:42 
   89  864 Kate Gage            11/57   F3039 36 F   38:26   38:31  7:43 
   90  898 Michelle Brooks       3/27   F2029 24 F   38:32   38:36  7:44 
   91  156 Greg Drouin          18/41   M4049 48 M   38:29   38:39  7:44 
   92  399 Kelly Pszenny         5/61   F4049 43 F   38:21   38:48  7:46 
   93  637 Amanda Magnan         4/27   F2029 26 F   38:48   38:52  7:47 
   94  929 Jack McManus         14/34   M5059 57 M   38:38   38:56  7:47 
   95  397 Stephen Pruell       17/26   M3039 36 M   38:35   38:56  7:48 
   96  111 Emily Bell            5/27   F2029 29 F   38:49   38:56  7:48 
   97  130 Eric Coelho          15/21   M2029 25 M   38:54   38:59  7:48 
   98  163 Kirk Fackre          19/41   M4049 49 M   38:50   39:05  7:49 
   99  672 Annette Means         6/61   F4049 47 F   39:08   39:18  7:52 
  100  852 Scott Winder         15/34   M5059 51 M   39:18   39:20  7:52 
  101  838 Justin Favazza       16/21   M2029 29 M   39:13   39:23  7:53 
  102  385 Janet Parkinson       1/6    F6069 60 F   39:21   39:24  7:53 
  103  380 Jennifer O'Neil       2/37   F5059 50 F   39:24   39:30  7:54 
  104  862 Dan Curtis            3/18   M6069 61 M   39:15   39:30  7:54 
  105  907 Melanie MacDonald     1/4    F1519 15 F   39:02   39:31  7:55 
  106  354 Thomas McMahon        4/18   M6069 61 M   39:31   39:33  7:55 
  107  190 Jill Hathaway        12/57   F3039 37 F   39:35   39:39  7:56 
  108  770 Donna Quill           7/61   F4049 47 F   39:24   39:41  7:57 
  109  865 George Geis           1/6    M7099 70 M   39:36   39:42  7:57 
  110  876 Kyle Lindholm        18/26   M3039 34 M   39:38   39:45  7:57 
  111  109 Kathy Baril           8/61   F4049 49 F   39:42   39:46  7:58 
  112  847 Keith Donaldson      20/41   M4049 47 M   39:21   39:46  7:58 
  113  857 Krissy Nowell        13/57   F3039 34 F   39:41   39:51  7:59 
  114  925 Ed Kirby              2/6    M7099 75 M   39:26   39:53  7:59 
  115  384 Freddi Pare           9/61   F4049 40 F   39:52   39:58  8:00 
  116  376 John O'Donnell        5/18   M6069 63 M   39:41   39:58  8:00 
  117  784 Patrick Salony        6/18   M6069 63 M   39:42   40:03  8:01 
  118  840 Carmen Queen         14/57   F3039 39 F   40:01   40:08  8:02 
  119  851 Morgan Evans         21/41   M4049 46 M   40:06   40:18  8:04 
  120  798 Tim Sparks           19/26   M3039 33 M   40:08   40:21  8:05 
  121  778 James Rodrigue       16/34   M5059 55 M   40:22   40:24  8:05 
  122  450 Jeffrey Bucci        22/41   M4049 41 M   40:03   40:26  8:06 
  123  143 John Dalone          23/41   M4049 47 M   40:18   40:28  8:06 
  124  816 Michael Vagos        24/41   M4049 44 M   40:22   40:29  8:06 
  125  818 Katherine Von Zweck   6/27   F2029 21 F   40:17   40:33  8:07 
  126  804 Ross Taft            25/41   M4049 46 M   40:37   40:40  8:08 
  127  841 Andy Poole           26/41   M4049 49 M   40:42   40:49  8:10 
  128  360 Steven Mirandi       17/34   M5059 52 M   40:37   40:53  8:11 
  129  122 Laurie Callaghan     10/61   F4049 44 F   41:05   41:08  8:14 
  130  116 Mallory Bongiorno     7/27   F2029 25 F   41:13   41:19  8:16 
  131  772 Tiphanie Rafter      15/57   F3039 35 F   41:04   41:21  8:17 
  132  137 Jonathan Cornell     20/26   M3039 35 M   41:05   41:22  8:17 
  133  198 Rebecca Jimenez      16/57   F3039 34 F   41:21   41:24  8:17 
  134  326 Alexandra Kay         2/5    F0914 13 F   41:31   41:38  8:20 
  135  157 Julie Dyer           17/57   F3039 37 F   41:16   41:43  8:21 
  136  170 Tracy Fink           11/61   F4049 42 F   41:29   41:45  8:21 
  137  866 Cynthia Brown         3/37   F5059 51 F   41:29   41:45  8:21 
  138  196 Nora Hughes           3/5    F0914 13 F   41:37   41:46  8:22 
  139  819 Peter Von Zweck      18/34   M5059 52 M   41:33   41:50  8:22 
  140  609 Ron Landen           27/41   M4049 40 M   41:29   41:52  8:23 
  141  356 Sarah Miller          8/27   F2029 26 F   41:44   41:53  8:23 
  142  392 Larry Poirier        19/34   M5059 58 M   41:52   41:56  8:24 
  143  623 Larissa Lang         12/61   F4049 45 F   41:35   42:03  8:25 
  144  105 Paul Arrington       20/34   M5059 58 M   41:55   42:11  8:27 
  145  921 Jason Garry          21/26   M3039 35 M   41:48   42:16  8:28 
  146  790 Molly Silver         18/57   F3039 33 F   42:18   42:18  8:28 
  147  193 Marty Hines          22/26   M3039 36 M   42:20   42:32  8:31 
  148  885 Bianca Giacalone      2/4    F1519 17 F   42:04   42:33  8:31 
  149  823 Britney Woykovsky     9/27   F2029 25 F   42:12   42:33  8:31 
  150  337 Jason Lewis          23/26   M3039 33 M   42:26   42:33  8:31 
  151  829 Leah Francis          4/37   F5059 56 F   42:23   42:35  8:31 
  152  358 Cheryl Millman        5/37   F5059 56 F   42:22   42:37  8:32 
  153  332 Gina Kucker          13/61   F4049 47 F   42:28   42:38  8:32 
  154  113 Lee Benton            6/37   F5059 51 F   42:31   42:39  8:32 
  155  854 Charles Kellogg       3/6    M7099 72 M   42:41   42:44  8:33 
  156  884 Beth Lott             7/37   F5059 53 F   42:41   42:47  8:34 
  157  836 Steve Hauck          21/34   M5059 51 M   42:51   42:53  8:35 
  158  810 Amy Tosch            14/61   F4049 45 F   42:34   42:56  8:36 
  159  455 Wendy Burbank         2/6    F6069 69 F   42:56   43:00  8:36 
  160  178 Alex Galuski         15/61   F4049 40 F   42:35   43:03  8:37 
  161  795 Moira Smith          19/57   F3039 30 F   42:36   43:03  8:37 
  162  612 Danielle Lane        20/57   F3039 35 F   42:40   43:04  8:37 
  163  873 Jane Frederick       16/61   F4049 46 F   42:58   43:04  8:37 
  164  843 David Joyce          22/34   M5059 52 M   42:48   43:05  8:37 
  165  135 John Connolly        23/34   M5059 50 M   43:05   43:09  8:38 
  166  932 Joel Caron            7/18   M6069 66 M   42:56   43:15  8:39 
  167  173 Linda Fitzpatrick     3/6    F6069 61 F   42:52   43:18  8:40 
  168  899 Kristen Slagmolen    10/27   F2029 22 F   43:04   43:20  8:40 
  169  375 Bruce O'Connor       28/41   M4049 45 M   43:23   43:27  8:42 
  170  924 Marisol Ficaro       17/61   F4049 49 F   43:08   43:34  8:43 
  171  128 Patricia Clocher      8/37   F5059 57 F   43:15   43:34  8:43 
  172  124 Lindsey Cann         11/27   F2029 25 F   43:20   43:37  8:44 
  173  422 Melissa Bourassa     18/61   F4049 44 F   43:27   43:38  8:44 
  174  859 Brian Flaherty       29/41   M4049 41 M   43:34   43:41  8:45 
  175  820 Maureen Webster       9/37   F5059 52 F   43:31   43:47  8:46 
  176  538 Julie Femino         19/61   F4049 41 F   43:35   43:54  8:47 
  177  342 Joe Lucido           24/26   M3039 37 M   43:52   43:58  8:48 
  178  803 Aja Szumylo          12/27   F2029 29 F   43:48   43:59  8:48 
  179  817 Ellen Viger          10/37   F5059 51 F   43:50   44:10  8:50 
  180  814 Meridith Unger       21/57   F3039 33 F   43:25   44:18  8:52 
  181  331 Sarah Kelly          22/57   F3039 32 F   44:01   44:25  8:53 
  182  856 Linda Desjardins      4/6    F6069 64 F   44:24   44:28  8:54 
  183  117 Catherine Boucher    20/61   F4049 42 F   44:06   44:31  8:55 
  184  118 Christopher Boucher  30/41   M4049 43 M   44:06   44:31  8:55 
  185  923 Kristine Alvino      23/57   F3039 31 F   44:09   44:35  8:55 
  186  329 Patrick Keeley       25/26   M3039 35 M   44:30   44:36  8:56 
  187  893 Mary Lou Tierney     11/37   F5059 52 F   44:36   44:36  8:56 
  188  393 Leana Porter         21/61   F4049 47 F   44:22   44:37  8:56 
  189  395 Janet Powers         22/61   F4049 40 F   44:14   44:40  8:56 
  190  849 Nancy Miller         23/61   F4049 47 F   44:23   44:40  8:56 
  191  348 Alexis MacLean        4/5    F0914 13 F   44:35   44:43  8:57 
  192  544 Jennifer Gillis      24/57   F3039 38 F   44:22   44:45  8:57 
  193  588 Melissa Jones        25/57   F3039 30 F   44:34   44:48  8:58 
  194  147 Jeanna Deleo         26/57   F3039 35 F   44:33   44:50  8:58 
  195  812 Charity Trombley     27/57   F3039 30 F   44:37   44:50  8:58 
  196  822 Lauren Williams      13/27   F2029 25 F   44:25   44:52  8:59 
  197  420 Jill Bergeron        14/27   F2029 26 F   44:40   44:55  8:59 
  198  195 Jennifer Hughes      24/61   F4049 42 F   44:48   44:56  9:00 
  199  827 Steve Maloy           8/18   M6069 64 M   44:37   44:58  9:00 
  200  166 Joellen Falk         28/57   F3039 37 F   44:48   44:58  9:00 
  201  346 Kevin Lyons          24/34   M5059 54 M   44:45   45:03  9:01 
  202  774 Tiffany Ray          29/57   F3039 37 F   44:52   45:11  9:03 
  203  359 Robbin Miraglia      25/61   F4049 40 F   45:14   45:22  9:05 
  204  338 Nathaniel Lindberg   17/21   M2029 27 M   45:03   45:23  9:05 
  205  523 Lindsay Dorman       15/27   F2029 29 F   45:09   45:24  9:05 
  206  126 Lynn Clarkson        12/37   F5059 52 F   45:19   45:27  9:06 
  207  191 Kelly Hensey         30/57   F3039 34 F   45:08   45:29  9:06 
  208  902 Angel Green          31/57   F3039 34 F   45:19   45:30  9:06 
  209  182 David Gravel         25/34   M5059 55 M   45:21   45:32  9:07 
  210  821 Ann-Therese Wilder   32/57   F3039 34 F   45:14   45:35  9:07 
  211  844 Heather Nelson       26/61   F4049 40 F   45:31   45:36  9:08 
  212  188 Pixie Harrington     13/37   F5059 51 F   45:30   45:37  9:08 
  213  374 Mark F Oconnor       26/34   M5059 53 M   45:37   45:38  9:08 
  214  910 Rosemary Knight      33/57   F3039 36 F   45:24   45:50  9:10 
  215  172 Casey Finnegan       16/27   F2029 27 F   45:43   45:56  9:12 
  216  334 Rosie Kyes           27/61   F4049 41 F   45:42   45:59  9:12 
  217  409 Holly Allison        28/61   F4049 41 F   45:54   46:10  9:14 
  218  340 Joseph Long           4/6    M7099 73 M   46:06   46:12  9:15 
  219  872 Brian Poire          26/26   M3039 35 M   45:42   46:12  9:15 
  220  183 Amy Greaves          29/61   F4049 40 F   45:50   46:16  9:16 
  221  391 Sarah Poire          34/57   F3039 35 F   45:51   46:22  9:17 
  222  805 Grace Taormina       17/27   F2029 26 F   46:16   46:25  9:17 
  223  142 Krystle Cusick       18/27   F2029 26 F   46:16   46:26  9:18 
  224  101 Ann Aiello           30/61   F4049 46 F   46:27   46:33  9:19 
  225  832 Amy Randazzo         31/61   F4049 43 F   46:27   46:33  9:19 
  226  850 Mike Bonocci         27/34   M5059 59 M   46:42   46:46  9:22 
  227  570 Mariellen Hayward    14/37   F5059 55 F   46:30   46:47  9:22 
  228  351 Kimberly McGovern    32/61   F4049 48 F   46:29   46:57  9:24 
  229  809 Robert Thompson       9/18   M6069 62 M   46:49   47:01  9:25 
  230  782 Caroline Rousseau    35/57   F3039 37 F   46:33   47:02  9:25 
  231  371 Janine Murdock       36/57   F3039 30 F   46:48   47:07  9:26 
  232  171 Jane Finnegan        15/37   F5059 54 F   47:03   47:16  9:28 
  233  846 John Diskes          10/18   M6069 63 M   47:09   47:18  9:28 
  234  839 Scott Levasseur      31/41   M4049 45 M   47:01   47:20  9:28 
  235  562 Ruthann Greene       16/37   F5059 54 F   46:53   47:20  9:28 
  236  110 Rebecca Barthelmes   33/61   F4049 49 F   47:10   47:27  9:30 
  237  813 Elizabeth Trupiano   19/27   F2029 22 F   47:06   47:33  9:31 
  238  115 Michelle Bizzaro     17/37   F5059 54 F   47:08   47:35  9:31 
  239  867 Kerri Haskins        34/61   F4049 41 F   47:26   47:37  9:32 
  240  931 Steven Cotter        32/41   M4049 42 M   47:35   47:53  9:35 
  241  633 Thomas Lima          28/34   M5059 57 M   47:43   48:03  9:37 
  242  883 Wendy Booker         18/37   F5059 58 F   48:00   48:08  9:38 
  243  125 Susan Cann           19/37   F5059 54 F   47:52   48:09  9:38 
  244  355 Katherine Meuse      37/57   F3039 39 F   48:00   48:20  9:40 
  245  177 Renee Gagne          38/57   F3039 30 F   48:01   48:21  9:41 
  246  897 Tasha Radzinski       3/4    F1519 19 F   48:16   48:24  9:41 
  247  489 Joanna Clark         20/27   F2029 23 F   47:24   48:25  9:41 
  248  651 Chris McDonough      18/21   M2029 23 M   47:25   48:26  9:42 
  249  869 Cheyenne Azadan      19/21   M2029 24 M   48:04   48:26  9:42 
  250  369 Charles Mullen        5/8    M0914 12 M   48:13   48:31  9:43 
  251  368 Spencer Mullen        6/8    M0914 11 M   48:08   48:33  9:43 
  252  181 Catherine Gravel     20/37   F5059 54 F   48:25   48:36  9:44 
  253  186 Jean Hallinan        21/37   F5059 51 F   48:26   48:36  9:44 
  254  871 Mary Stevens         35/61   F4049 49 F   48:18   48:37  9:44 
  255  370 Andrew Mullen        33/41   M4049 45 M   48:15   48:39  9:44 
  256  789 David Shorey         29/34   M5059 55 M   48:37   48:52  9:47 
  257  909 Rachel Gilfillan     39/57   F3039 31 F   48:28   48:53  9:47 
  258  787 Candace Selneck      21/27   F2029 27 F   48:26   48:56  9:48 
  259  179 Christopher Glaser   11/18   M6069 61 M   48:26   48:56  9:48 
  260  917 Patricia Curley      36/61   F4049 49 F   48:34   48:58  9:48 
  261  174 April Francis        37/61   F4049 42 F   48:44   48:59  9:48 
  262  141 Jennifer Curcuru     40/57   F3039 33 F   48:29   48:59  9:48 
  263  919 Judy Hallonan        38/61   F4049 46 F   48:43   49:03  9:49 
  264  918 Bob Danehy           34/41   M4049 48 M   48:43   49:03  9:49 
  265  834 Michele Herrera      39/61   F4049 40 F   49:04   49:10  9:50 
  266  150 Andrea Devoe         41/57   F3039 33 F   49:10   49:17  9:52 
  267  916 Peter Justice        30/34   M5059 52 M   49:15   49:18  9:52 
  268  490 Armand Claveau       12/18   M6069 69 M   48:58   49:24  9:53 
  269  372 Connie Murphy        22/37   F5059 52 F   49:16   49:27  9:54 
  270  327 Aidan Kay             7/8    M0914 11 M   49:31   49:38  9:56 
  271  138 Kevin Counihan       31/34   M5059 51 M   49:20   49:40  9:56 
  272  906 Frank Scherkenbach   35/41   M4049 48 M   49:16   49:43  9:57 
  273  388 Jennifer Peterson    40/61   F4049 43 F   49:42   49:44  9:57 
  274  405 Tom Ajamian          20/21   M2029 27 M   49:42   49:57 10:00 
  275  390 Joanne Piper         23/37   F5059 52 F   49:50   50:03 10:01 
  276  870 Robert Broudo        13/18   M6069 63 M   49:52   50:06 10:02 
  277  567 Michael Halloran     32/34   M5059 53 M   49:53   50:10 10:02 
  278  842 Vincenza Groppo      42/57   F3039 30 F   50:06   50:25 10:05 
  279  324 Derek Joyce          21/21   M2029 22 M   50:07   50:26 10:06 
  280  394 Heidi Porter         41/61   F4049 41 F   49:59   50:28 10:06 
  281  807 Liz Tassinari        24/37   F5059 53 F   50:16   50:29 10:06 
  282  900 Robert Holland       14/18   M6069 62 M   50:22   50:41 10:08 
  283  133 Jennifer Conigliari  42/61   F4049 42 F   50:32   50:44 10:09 
  284  426 Maida Broudo         25/37   F5059 51 F   50:33   50:46 10:10 
  285  831 Lindsay Levine       43/57   F3039 30 F   50:31   50:53 10:11 
  286  913 John Pearson         33/34   M5059 50 M   50:43   50:59 10:12 
  287  339 Jeff Loeb            34/34   M5059 51 M   50:45   51:01 10:13 
  288  606 Marie Krupar         26/37   F5059 52 F   51:01   51:10 10:14 
  289  636 Sara Magers          44/57   F3039 36 F   51:18   51:23 10:17 
  290  777 Katherine Richmond   27/37   F5059 52 F   51:12   51:23 10:17 
  291  347 Anna Macan           45/57   F3039 30 F   51:15   51:26 10:18 
  292  344 Kathy Lundy          46/57   F3039 34 F   51:08   51:31 10:19 
  293  785 Elizabeth Schultz    28/37   F5059 50 F   51:25   51:33 10:19 
  294  197 Deborah Jackson       5/6    F6069 61 F   51:24   51:33 10:19 
  295  868 Lauren Counter       22/27   F2029 26 F   51:21   51:44 10:21 
  296  162 Alice Fackre         43/61   F4049 48 F   51:33   51:48 10:22 
  297  185 Lanni Hall           44/61   F4049 42 F   51:47   51:54 10:23 
  298  330 Maureen Kelly        45/61   F4049 47 F   51:43   52:01 10:25 
  299  642 Susan Markham        29/37   F5059 52 F   51:52   52:04 10:25 
  300  145 Debra Darby          30/37   F5059 51 F   52:03   52:18 10:28 
  301  151 Cindy Diamond        31/37   F5059 55 F   52:17   52:31 10:31 
  302  350 Margot Marcou        23/27   F2029 24 F   52:18   52:32 10:31 
  303  786 Heidi Schuster       47/57   F3039 38 F   52:18   52:40 10:32 
  304  176 Tanya Frost          46/61   F4049 40 F   52:18   52:40 10:32 
  305  769 Lauren Purtell       48/57   F3039 38 F   52:24   52:44 10:33 
  306  382 Bobbi Orlando        49/57   F3039 39 F   52:26   52:49 10:34 
  307  911 Lori Simpson         47/61   F4049 40 F   52:28   52:50 10:34 
  308  914 Jeannine Colella     48/61   F4049 47 F   52:47   53:03 10:37 
  309  335 Bill Lavacchia       15/18   M6069 62 M   52:51   53:08 10:38 
  310  514 Joan Dailey          32/37   F5059 57 F   53:06   53:32 10:43 
  311  349 Keyra MacLean         4/4    F1519 16 F   53:41   53:48 10:46 
  312  363 Amanda Morabito      24/27   F2029 22 F   53:21   53:50 10:46 
  313  175 Erin Frates          49/61   F4049 40 F   53:27   53:54 10:47 
  314  874 Carlotta Patten      50/61   F4049 40 F   53:28   53:54 10:47 
  315  352 Sharon McKenna       33/37   F5059 54 F   53:59   54:10 10:50 
  316  192 Melissa Hines        50/57   F3039 33 F   54:02   54:14 10:51 
  317  361 Peter Mirandi        16/18   M6069 60 M   54:14   54:32 10:55 
  318  131 Sarah Coffey         51/57   F3039 35 F   54:09   54:36 10:56 
  319  783 Michael Saccoccio    36/41   M4049 48 M   54:18   54:39 10:56 
  320  132 Dan Coffey            5/6    M7099 78 M   54:16   54:44 10:57 
  321  894 Stephen Bouchie      37/41   M4049 46 M   54:46   54:47 10:58 
  322  848 Sheryl Belville      51/61   F4049 45 F   54:30   54:52 10:59 
  323  364 Christine Morgani    34/37   F5059 52 F   54:47   54:58 11:00 
  324  158 Tracy Ellsworth      52/61   F4049 44 F   54:30   55:04 11:01 
  325  345 Christine Lutts      35/37   F5059 51 F   55:01   55:09 11:02 
  326  104 Michael Andreottola  38/41   M4049 42 M   54:58   55:11 11:03 
  327  180 Judy Graham-Garcia   36/37   F5059 52 F   55:03   55:27 11:06 
  328  824 Denise Young         37/37   F5059 52 F   55:17   55:35 11:07 
  329  100 Katherine Aborn      52/57   F3039 32 F   55:11   55:44 11:09 
  330  780 Lori Rostkowski      53/61   F4049 47 F   55:33   56:00 11:12 
  331  119 Kathryn Boudreau     54/61   F4049 48 F   55:33   56:00 11:12 
  332  168 Jennifer Fernandes   53/57   F3039 37 F   56:07   56:25 11:17 
  333  169 Jack Fernandes                      8 M   56:07   56:26 11:18 
  334  522 Daniel Dodson        17/18   M6069 67 M   56:28   56:37 11:20 
  335  886 Shannon Archibald    54/57   F3039 39 F   56:21   56:42 11:21 
  336  828 Deb Maloy             6/6    F6069 61 F   56:37   56:59 11:24 
  337  121 Sully Burchette                     8 M   56:57   57:10 11:26 
  338  463 Alycia Burchette     55/57   F3039 33 F   56:59   57:13 11:27 
  339  469 Brian Burchette      39/41   M4049 42 M   57:03   57:16 11:28 
  340  833 Laura Dale           25/27   F2029 25 F   57:16   57:35 11:31 
  341  799 Sandra Stacey        55/61   F4049 44 F   57:23   57:48 11:34 
  342  144 Louise D'Amato       56/61   F4049 46 F   57:34   57:50 11:34 
  343  341 Annette Louizos      57/61   F4049 42 F   58:13   58:28 11:42 
  344  120 Paul Brancaleone     40/41   M4049 43 M   58:15   58:37 11:44 
  345  336 Nicole Leotsakos     26/27   F2029 25 F   58:45   58:55 11:47 
  346  357 Natalie Miller       27/27   F2029 25 F   58:46   58:55 11:47 
  347  647 Kelly McCann         56/57   F3039 33 F   59:00   59:29 11:54 
  348  378 Nicole Oleary        57/57   F3039 36 F   59:10   59:39 11:56 
  349  432 Lesley Mello         58/61   F4049 44 F 1:01:18 1:01:48 12:22 
  350  591 Jamie Kelley         59/61   F4049 42 F 1:05:32 1:05:53 13:11 
  351  386 Lou Peters            6/6    M7099 87 M 1:06:31 1:06:41 13:21 
  352  568 Terry Lee Harringto  18/18   M6069 61 M 1:08:03 1:08:34 13:43 
  353  161 Ethan Everett         8/8    M0914 10 M 1:10:11 1:10:44 14:09 
  354  922 Mark Everett         41/41   M4049 48 M 1:10:27 1:10:59 14:12 
  355  160 Debbie Everett       60/61   F4049 46 F 1:10:26 1:11:00 14:12 
  356  366 Lillian Mullen        5/5    F0914  9 F 1:13:17 1:13:42 14:45 
  357  367 Caterina Mullen      61/61   F4049 40 F 1:13:20 1:13:45 14:45 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News