Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Holyoke St. Patrick's Road Race

Holyoke, MA, March 17, 2012

[Age Groups ]

Overall

Results by RaceWire


Holyoke St. Patrick's Road Race Email changes to info@racewire.com.
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    ZACHARY HINE                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA       11    24   M       1  2-39               29:37.4     29:37.4      4:46/M
      2    PHILEMON TERER                    SANTA FE  NM            7    26   M       2  2-39               29:59.7     29:59.7      4:49/M
      3    DEMESSE TEFERA                    WASHINGTON  DC          2    28   M       3  2-39               31:08.4     31:08.4      5:00/M
      4    DAVID EMERSON                     BRIGHTON  MA            6    24   M       4  2-39               31:16.3     31:16.3      5:02/M
      5    SEIFE GELETU                      WASHINGTON  DC         91    30   M       5  2-39               32:03.1     32:05.5      5:10/M
      6    DREW BEST                         AMHERST  MA            43    29   M       6  2-39               32:17.8     32:18.5      5:12/M
      7    HEATH SPECKMAN                    INDIAN ORCHARD  MA    613    30   M       7  2-39               32:35.7     37:52.2      5:15/M
      8    KENT LEMME                        PITTSFIELD  MA          4    45   M       1 40-49               32:45.2     32:45.2      5:16/M
      9    KEVIN JILLSON                     WORCESTER  MA        3915    24   M       8  2-39               32:47.7     32:50.2      5:17/M
     10    MARK HEGARTY                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4879    17   M       1  0-99               33:09.2     33:09.2      5:20/M
     11    MICHAEL BROUILLETTE               HOLYOKE  MA            92    33   M       1  0-99               33:12.7     33:12.7      5:20/M
     12    TIM VAN ORDEN                     BENNINGTON  VT       6363    43   M       2 40-49               33:19.7     33:23.4      5:22/M
     13    PAUL NOONE                        WORCESTER  MA        6251    28   M       9  2-39               33:27.9     33:30.4      5:23/M
     14    MATTHEW SHAMEY                    AMHERST  MA            63    31   M      10  2-39               33:36.7     33:39.1      5:25/M
     15    DANIEL CROWLEY                    LUDLOW  MA             52    18   M       2  0-99               33:44.6     33:47.8      5:26/M
     16    JOSEPH EKUOM                      NEW PALTZ  NY          10    42   M       3 40-49               33:44.9     33:47.3      5:26/M
     17    BLAKE CROTEAU                     WESTFIELD  MA          48    17   M       3  0-99               34:16.0     34:18.9      5:31/M
     18    TROY FRENCH                       SPRINGFIELD  MA        61    23   M      11  2-39               34:25.8     34:29.2      5:33/M
     19    TIMOTHY COTE                      BROOKLYN  NY         3930    36   M      12  2-39               34:26.5     34:27.8      5:33/M
     20    AARON STONE                       GREENFIELD  MA         58    29   M      13  2-39               34:28.0     34:30.8      5:33/M
     21    MORGAN KENNEDY                    HILLSBORO  NH        6151    24   M      14  2-39               34:34.9     34:41.4      5:34/M
     22    TIM MAHONEY                       HOLYOKE  MA           961    32   M       1  0-99               34:37.8     34:37.8      5:34/M
     23    BRIELLE CHABOT                    BRIGHTON  MA            5    24   F       1  2-39               34:44.4     34:44.4      5:35/M
     24    ROBERT LANDRY                     LUDLOW  MA             57    43   M       4 40-49               34:47.1     34:50.3      5:36/M
     25    PAUL MCLOSKEY                     BELCHERTOWN  MA        88    26   M      15  2-39               34:48.2     34:48.2      5:36/M
     26    SAMUEL POWELL                     GRANBY  MA             90    18   M       4  0-99               34:50.1     34:52.7      5:37/M
     27    MATT MUSIAK                       EASTHAMPTON  MA        65    30   M      16  2-39               35:00.6     35:04.8      5:38/M
     28    TIMOTHY DOSTIE                    WESTFIELD  MA          56    16   M       5  0-99               35:10.3     35:10.9      5:40/M
     29    CHRIS BUELL                       BELCHERTOWN  MA        47    30   M       2  0-99               35:16.3     35:18.4      5:41/M
     30    RON JACOBS                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5690    46   M       5 40-49               35:17.0     35:24.3      5:41/M
     31    CHRIS HAYHURST                    WESTMORELAND  MA     6083    39   M      17  2-39               35:18.2     35:22.7      5:41/M
     32    LAUREN SARA                       STRATFORD  CT        4794    19   F       1  0-99               35:20.1     35:20.1      5:41/M
     33    WILLIAM WHEELER                   BELCHERTOWN  MA        64    32   M      18  2-39               35:23.5     35:26.8      5:42/M
     34    JIMMY CLARK                       WEST SUFFIELD  CT      66    16   M       6  0-99               35:23.8     35:28.2      5:42/M
     35    TOM BOUSQUET                      WESTERLY  RI           55    30   M      19  2-39               35:24.1     35:27.6      5:42/M
     36    BRIAN ROBBINS                     BRISTOL  CT            44    22   M       3  0-99               35:26.6     35:31.1      5:42/M
     37    CODY HODGINS                      HOLYOKE  MA            62    18   M       7  0-99               35:27.9     35:30.4      5:43/M
     38    BRIAN RILEY                       BROOKLYN  NY         5604    24   M      20  2-39               35:34.7     35:44.9      5:44/M
     39    PAUL FRATINI                      LUDLOW  MA             51    47   M       6 40-49               35:37.0     35:39.2      5:44/M
     40    DAVID ESTABROOK JR.               SPRINGFIELD  MA      3694    26   M       4  0-99               35:39.0     35:42.3      5:44/M
     41    BOB LYNCH                         WESTFIELD  MA        5670    49   M       7 40-49               35:42.4     35:45.7      5:45/M
     42    ORLANDO CORDERO                   AMHERST  MA          1047    21   M      21  2-39               35:50.4     35:51.5      5:46/M
     43    BRIAN RODOWICZ                    CHICOPEE  MA           68    25   M      22  2-39               35:53.2     35:56.5      5:47/M
     44    EUGENE DELAROSA                                        6490     0   M       1  0- 1               36:03.4     36:08.8      5:48/M
     45    CHRIS FORTI                       WEST HARTFORD  CT    2256    33   M      23  2-39               36:04.5     36:14.8      5:48/M
     46    JOSEPH GRIFFIN                    NEW YORK  NY         2650    32   M      24  2-39               36:05.2     36:07.7      5:49/M
     47    MICHAEL MUELLER                   LONGMEADOW  MA       3107    15   M       8  0-99               36:19.0     36:25.8      5:51/M
     48    JOHN MCCARTHY                     LUDLOW  MA           2516    33   M      25  2-39               36:28.3     36:32.8      5:52/M
     49    CHRISTOPHER GOULD                 PELHAM  MA           6360    46   M       8 40-49               36:30.5     36:34.1      5:53/M
     50    MICHAEL PAULIN                    BEVERLY  MA           799    37   M      26  2-39               36:37.6     36:57.5      5:54/M
     51    SAMUEL CONWAY                     WILBRAHAM  MA        6283    15   M      27  2-39               36:42.4     36:53.6      5:55/M
     52    RHYS DUQUETTE                     HOLYOKE  MA            46    16   M       9  0-99               36:42.5     36:44.8      5:55/M
     53    MEGHAN CUNNINGHAM                 WEST SIMSBURY  CT    6329    23   F       2  2-39               36:42.8     36:42.8      5:54/M
     54    CHARLIE MUSE                      WILBRAHAM  MA          71    55   M       1 50-59               36:46.4     36:46.4      5:55/M
     55    MATT SANTILLO                     NEW HAVEN  CT        4467    37   M      28  2-39               36:48.3     36:52.4      5:56/M
     56    JOE HEGARTY                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      6475    27   M      29  2-39               36:50.0     36:51.2      5:56/M
     57    TIMOTHY KRANZ                     CHICOPEE  MA          658    23   M      30  2-39               36:51.1     36:55.8      5:56/M
     58    JOSEPH KENNEY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4200    28   M      31  2-39               36:59.1     37:06.8      5:57/M
     59    ANDY BROWER                       BELCHERTOWN  MA        74    29   M      32  2-39               37:08.9     37:12.3      5:59/M
     60    JEREMY SEYMOUR                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA    83    30   M      33  2-39               37:17.6     37:20.5      6:00/M
     61    BILL BITHER                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA        81    36   M      34  2-39               37:19.1     37:23.8      6:01/M
     62    GRIFFIN LIPMAN                    EASTHAMPTON  MA        70    34   M      35  2-39               37:19.7     37:24.2      6:01/M
     63    ALEJANDRO HEUCK                   AMHERST  MA            79    47   M       9 40-49               37:20.2     37:23.9      6:01/M
     64    BRIAN CROWLEY                     LUDLOW  MA             53    17   M      10  0-99               37:24.4     37:28.1      6:01/M
     65    PETER FRATINI                     WESTFIELD  MA         431    47   M      10 40-49               37:28.8     37:30.1      6:02/M
     66    BRIAN DONOGHUE                    HOLYOKE  MA            87    29   M       2  0-99               37:32.4     37:35.6      6:03/M
     67    TOM NILSSON                       LONGMEADOW  MA       3661    17   M      11  0-99               37:33.8     37:38.5      6:03/M
     68    DOUG GUERTIN                      MONSON  MA           3732    48   M      11 40-49               37:34.9     37:40.4      6:03/M
     69    BEN WHITBECK                      GREENFIELD  MA       1434    35   M      36  2-39               37:38.1     37:49.6      6:04/M
     70    JACOB MUELLER                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      3124    17   M      12  0-99               37:39.9     37:41.3      6:04/M
     71    BRIAN CRONIN                      NORWOOD  MA          6369    30   M      37  2-39               37:43.3     37:44.4      6:04/M
     72    NORM FULLER                       LUDLOW  MA           2424    52   M       2 50-59               37:45.9     37:49.3      6:05/M
     73    BRANDON OSBORNE                   WESTFIELD  MA        1396    28   M      38  2-39               37:46.9     37:52.8      6:05/M
     74    EVAN BIBEAU                       HOLYOKE  MA          1604    20   M       3  0-99               37:51.9     37:52.8      6:06/M
     75    DONALD WOODFORD                   JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    5149    44   M      12 40-49               37:52.1     38:02.4      6:06/M
     76    ARTIE CRUZ                        WESTFIELD  MA          73    17   M      13  0-99               37:53.1     37:55.8      6:06/M
     77    TIMOTHY GERRY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA        84    37   M      39  2-39               37:57.8     38:01.5      6:07/M
     78    SARAH ROMAIN                      EASTHAMPTON  MA        14    28   F       3  2-39               37:58.3     37:58.3      6:06/M
     79    PATRICK MULREADY                  GLASTONBURY  CT      4052    38   M       5  0-99               38:01.6     38:12.8      6:07/M
     80    TIM DANNAY                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M    78    25   M      40  2-39               38:02.7     38:07.1      6:07/M
     81    SHAWN PROVOST                     KEENE  NH            4133    17   M      14  0-99               38:02.9     39:10.2      6:07/M
     82    JACK FENTON                       LONGMEADOW  MA       3668    18   M      41  2-39               38:05.5     38:12.8      6:08/M
     83    ROBERT MURRAY                     BROOKFIELD  CT       4175    42   M      13 40-49               38:07.1     38:09.3      6:08/M
     84    JOHN BARRETT                      NEEDHAM  MA            75    42   M      14 40-49               38:13.6     38:13.8      6:09/M
     85    MEGHAN LYNCH                      SOMERVILLE  MA         17    25   F       4  2-39               38:23.3     38:23.3      6:10/M
     86    DAVID CILLEY                      EAST WINDSOR  CT       67    33   M      42  2-39               38:36.6     38:41.5      6:13/M
     87    JAMES MCMAHON                     HINSDALE  MA         2044    27   M      43  2-39               38:37.5     38:46.1      6:13/M
     88    DONALD PACHER                     EASTHAMPTON  MA        59    39   M      44  2-39               38:43.5     38:47.3      6:14/M
     89    JACKIE EVANS                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA    15    36   F       5  2-39               38:57.4     38:59.2      6:16/M
     90    TIMOTHY AUSTIN                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA      851    30   M       6  0-99               38:58.3     39:04.8      6:16/M
     91    RYAN LYNCH                        SOMERS  CT           2356    15   M       7  0-99               38:59.8     39:06.7      6:17/M
     92    JAMES PREITE                      NORTH ADAMS  MA        76    48   M      15 40-49               39:00.1     39:01.9      6:17/M
     93    DOUG THEROUX                      HOLYOKE  MA            72    51   M       3 50-59               39:03.0     39:05.5      6:17/M
     94    KRISTIN WEISSE                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4128    20   F       6  2-39               39:06.9     39:37.1      6:18/M
     95    MARTHA GRINNELL                   WESTHAMPTON  MA      4926    45   F       1 40-49               39:08.1     39:08.1      6:17/M
     96    TIM LILIENTHAL                    HOLYOKE  MA          2671    33   M       4  0-99               39:12.1     39:34.9      6:19/M
     97    ROBERT BOYDSTON                   HOLYOKE  MA            69    41   M       5  0-99               39:13.4     39:15.8      6:19/M
     98    MICHAEL MCRAE                     NORTHAMPTON  MA        89    36   M      45  2-39               39:16.3     39:19.6      6:19/M
     99    RYAN O'TOOLE                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3173    21   M       8  0-99               39:22.1     39:25.5      6:20/M
    100    MICHAEL GENTILE                   LONGMEADOW  MA       1481    55   M       4 50-59               39:22.7     39:39.1      6:20/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    MICHELLE KROBOTH                  PITTSFIELD  MA         18    32   F       7  2-39               39:24.0     39:27.6      6:21/M
    102    CHRIS DAVIES                      AYER  MA             1066    21   M      46  2-39               39:32.9     42:22.2      6:22/M
    103    SKIP LUCEY                        KEENE  NH            1853    56   M       5 50-59               39:33.0     39:39.3      6:22/M
    104    JOSHUA SMITH                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      2371    19   M      47  2-39               39:38.3     39:50.8      6:23/M
    105    MATTHEW POMEROY                   EAST WINDSOR  CT     1745    30   M      48  2-39               39:39.6     40:09.2      6:23/M
    106    PATRICK BYRNE                     MANCHESTER  CT         82    27   M       9  0-99               39:44.4     39:48.7      6:24/M
    107    JOHN HERRON                       SHELBURNE  MA        5398    29   M      49  2-39               39:55.7     40:20.8      6:26/M
    108    WILLIAM RUHM                      AMHERST  MA          1202    20   M      50  2-39               39:56.2     40:00.9      6:26/M
    109    MARK BAILLARGEON                  CHICOPEE  MA          724    49   M      16 40-49               39:57.0     40:00.9      6:26/M
    110    JEFFREY BRUNELLE                  EVANSTON  IL           80    30   M      51  2-39               39:57.0     40:02.3      6:26/M
    111    CATIE LARAWAY                     WESTFIELD  MA        5520    15   F       1  0-99               39:58.4     39:58.4      6:17/M
    112    STEVE FACCHETTI                   WILBRAHAM  MA        1575    39   M      52  2-39               39:59.2     40:07.6      6:26/M
    113    ERIC WYZGA                        E. GREENWICH  RI     6147    36   M      53  2-39               40:00.4     42:16.9      6:26/M
    114    RYAN DAVIS                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1067    20   M      54  2-39               40:01.3     40:06.4      6:27/M
    115    RIEKER PATRICK                    AGAWAM  MA           4944    15   M      55  2-39               40:02.8     40:20.5      6:27/M
    116    JIM SULLIVAN                      SOUTHWICK  MA         407    47   M      17 40-49               40:03.6     40:08.2      6:27/M
    117    JOE MARKEY                        HOPKINTON  MA         525    44   M      18 40-49               40:07.7     40:15.9      6:28/M
    118    STEPHEN ROBERTS                   DALTON  MA            365    46   M      19 40-49               40:13.5     40:19.8      6:29/M
    119    TERRELL JOYNER                    SUFFIELD  CT         5510    26   M      56  2-39               40:13.8     40:23.2      6:29/M
    120    T.J. MARTIN                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      1673    53   M       6 50-59               40:16.6     40:30.8      6:29/M
    121    DAVID CAPPELLO                    LITCHFIELD  CT       6255    49   M      20 40-49               40:17.5     40:25.7      6:29/M
    122    MICHAEL POWELL                    HOLYOKE  MA          1218    32   M       6  0-99               40:18.9     40:24.8      6:29/M
    123    MICHAEL GAUVIN                    LUDLOW  MA           6270    37   M      57  2-39               40:19.0     40:23.6      6:30/M
    124    DAMIEN MORVIDELLI                 GREENFIELD  MA       3171    33   M      58  2-39               40:19.7     43:13.8      6:30/M
    125    SETH MILES                        NEWBURYPORT  MA      4250    36   M      59  2-39               40:21.4     41:13.3      6:30/M
    126    MATTHEW BRACH                     CHELMSFORD  MA       3403    32   M      60  2-39               40:22.1     40:33.8      6:30/M
    127    MARC SANTOS                       NEW YORK  NY          280    25   M      61  2-39               40:22.2     40:33.9      6:30/M
    128    MICHELLE GRODSKY                  LONGMEADOW  MA        148    37   F       8  2-39               40:25.8     40:31.5      6:30/M
    129    ERIC NACSIN                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3032    24   M      62  2-39               40:27.1     40:40.9      6:31/M
    130    ROGER MAHIEU                      TORRINGTON  CT       2324    48   M      21 40-49               40:28.6     40:37.2      6:31/M
    131    JEFFREY HAMMOND                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M    85    32   M      63  2-39               40:31.1     40:35.4      6:31/M
    132    BRIAN MCCARTHY                    AGAWAM  MA           1933    49   M      22 40-49               40:33.1     40:47.7      6:32/M
    133    DANIEL ELLINGWOOD                 HANCOCK  NH          4095    21   M      64  2-39               40:38.0     45:50.6      6:33/M
    134    JOE FOIS                          SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5763    37   M      65  2-39               40:39.0     40:42.7      6:33/M
    135    RICHARD CALLAHAN                  NORTHAMPTON  MA      1350    53   M      10  0-99               40:39.4     41:07.8      6:33/M
    136    BRIAN WALSH                       LUDLOW  MA           1929    37   M      66  2-39               40:40.9     40:46.2      6:33/M
    137    ELAINA MERTENS                    AGAWAM  MA           2470    25   F       9  2-39               40:41.9     40:49.7      6:33/M
    138    VIN BUFFONE                       BELCHERTOWN  MA       612    38   M      67  2-39               40:43.3     41:01.6      6:33/M
    139    ALEX GRANT                        LONGMEADOW  MA       5251    43   M      23 40-49               40:44.7     40:51.7      6:34/M
    140    THOMAS WALSH, JR                  SUFFIELD  CT         1285    39   M      68  2-39               40:45.1     40:50.8      6:34/M
    141    MATT FONTAINE                     PITTSFIELD  MA       2319    33   M      69  2-39               40:46.4     41:03.8      6:34/M
    142    BILL CARROLL                      SOUTHWICK  MA        3805    11   M      15  0-99               40:47.0     40:52.8      6:34/M
    143    ZACHARY SULLIVAN                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   701    19   M      70  2-39               40:48.2     41:11.5      6:34/M
    144    PETE GILLEN                       AMHERST  MA          4081    29   M      71  2-39               40:48.2     42:41.5      6:34/M
    145    KEVIN ROGERS                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      4057    29   M      72  2-39               40:50.0     43:54.9      6:35/M
    146    PAUL MIKUSZEWSKI                  FEEDING HILLS  MA    4063    38   M      73  2-39               40:52.2     40:59.7      6:35/M
    147    NICK DAVIS                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1072    22   M      74  2-39               40:53.0     40:57.8      6:35/M
    148    JORGE RABAT                       HARTFORD  CT         4959    47   M      24 40-49               40:54.7     41:20.3      6:35/M
    149    CALEB ROUNDS                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      5095    41   M      25 40-49               40:56.4     41:31.5      6:35/M
    150    MAURA FERRARINI                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      4928    21   F      10  2-39               40:56.4     42:25.8      6:35/M
    151    ETHAN SPINELLI                    MARLBOROUGH  CT      6261    38   M      75  2-39               40:57.2     41:17.1      6:36/M
    152    TYLER BRUNELLE                    HOLYOKE  MA          4385    17   M      16  0-99               40:57.8     41:16.1      6:36/M
    153    DAWN ROBERTS                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1065    40   F       2  0-99               41:05.8     41:09.6      6:37/M
    154    TARA PAULIN                       BEVERLY  MA           800    33   F      11  2-39               41:08.7     41:26.5      6:37/M
    155    RJ LANDRY                         HOLYOKE  MA          3736    16   M      17  0-99               41:10.0     41:28.7      6:38/M
    156    BARRY AUSKERN                     BERNARDSTON  MA      2421    52   M       7 50-59               41:12.7     41:18.9      6:38/M
    157    ROBERT CULLEN                     HADLEY  MA           1549    43   M      26 40-49               41:13.5     41:20.3      6:38/M
    158    CAROL FUNK                        SWAMPSCOTT  MA         22    32   F      12  2-39               41:13.6     41:19.3      6:38/M
    159    NICHOLAS FELTON                   HOLYOKE  MA          3457    21   M       7  0-99               41:14.1     41:35.3      6:38/M
    160    CRAIG STOKOWSKI                   BLANDFORD  MA         786    54   M       8 50-59               41:14.2     41:19.5      6:38/M
    161    RYAN DUNPHY                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1696    26   M      76  2-39               41:15.6     41:21.9      6:39/M
    162    ANKA PARZYCH                      NISKAYUNA  NY          30    17   F       2  0-99               41:15.8     41:21.1      6:39/M
    163    JEN ANGERS                        HOLYOKE  MA          6427     0   F       1  0- 1               41:19.4     41:31.3      6:39/M
    164    MARY GUERTIN                      MONSON  MA           3731    46   F       2 40-49               41:20.1     41:24.4      6:39/M
    165    NICK PROVOST                      KEENE  NH            6219    23   M      77  2-39               41:20.2     42:26.6      6:39/M
    166    ROBERT LUBOLD                     HOLYOKE  MA          2938    23   M       8  0-99               41:22.8     41:36.6      6:40/M
    167    JAMES ROURKE, JR.                 NORTHFIELD  MA       4066    38   M      11  0-99               41:25.2     42:05.1      6:40/M
    168    DAN BROWN                         EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6197    38   M      78  2-39               41:27.2     41:31.5      6:40/M
    169    WILLIAM JULIAN                    GRANBY  MA            470    51   M       9 50-59               41:27.5     41:34.8      6:40/M
    170    DAVID KRAUSE                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      5715    41   M      27 40-49               41:29.1     41:48.5      6:41/M
    171    SCOTT BREWER                      WILBRAHAM  MA        4039    16   M      18  0-99               41:31.6     41:41.5      6:41/M
    172    ELENA MASSA-MUSIAK                EASTHAMPTON  MA        24    29   F      13  2-39               41:36.2     41:40.5      6:42/M
    173    GARY GRAY                         EAST LONGMEADOW  MA    77    35   M      79  2-39               41:41.9     41:46.6      6:43/M
    174    MARTIN PAYNE                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4557    21   M      80  2-39               41:44.1     42:00.8      6:43/M
    175    JOHN ENGLISH                      HOPKINTON  MA         829    50   M      10 50-59               41:44.4     41:52.6      6:43/M
    176    JEFFREY THIBAULT                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2558    50   M      11 50-59               41:44.9     41:57.1      6:43/M
    177    BOBBY SADOWSKI                    HOLYOKE  MA          6052    32   M       9  0-99               41:46.5     42:29.9      6:44/M
    178    DON TOWSE                         SHUTESBURY  MA       2307    49   M      28 40-49               41:46.7     41:58.6      6:44/M
    179    MICHAEL MCCOLGAN                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      1526    23   M      12  0-99               41:47.7     42:26.5      6:44/M
    180    APRYL SABADOSA                    WESTFIELD  MA        3344    28   F      14  2-39               41:48.9     41:55.1      6:44/M
    181    BRYAN DEELY                       SMITHFIELD  RI       3495    36   M      81  2-39               41:49.2     41:59.8      6:44/M
    182    MATTHEW BRODERICK                 BOSTON  MA            616    25   M      82  2-39               41:49.4     41:59.5      6:44/M
    183    JASON ARBLE                       HOLYOKE  MA          2646    18   M      19  0-99               41:49.7     43:33.5      6:44/M
    184    SHANE GREENE                      BURLINGTON  VT        708    29   M      83  2-39               41:50.5     44:14.8      6:44/M
    185    IAN DALESSIO                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1628    27   M      84  2-39               41:56.6     42:23.7      6:45/M
    186    BOB PRENTISS                      SUNDERLAND  MA       1810    56   M      12 50-59               42:01.6     42:07.1      6:46/M
    187    MARCY CABANAS                     GREENFIELD  MA       2836    30   F      15  2-39               42:01.6     43:16.5      6:46/M
    188    THOMAS PERNA                      LONGMEADOW  MA        216    41   M      29 40-49               42:05.0     42:10.3      6:47/M
    189    LEE HASELTINE                     SOUTHWICK  MA        4002    52   M      13 50-59               42:05.6     42:09.2      6:47/M
    190    JOHN LOHAN                        JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    5583    46   M      30 40-49               42:10.4     42:43.6      6:47/M
    191    STEVE ST.CLAIR                    WILLIAMSTOWN  MA     5524    53   M      14 50-59               42:11.1     42:22.3      6:48/M
    192    SCOTT PAYNE                       HADLEY  MA           4107    47   M      31 40-49               42:11.6     44:39.6      6:48/M
    193    ABIMAEL ACEVEDO                   HOLYOKE  MA          3874    16   M      20  0-99               42:12.2     43:59.3      6:48/M
    194    AARON KAKOS                       BRIGHTON  MA         3172    31   M      85  2-39               42:13.0     44:02.4      6:48/M
    195    KELLY JOYCE                       W. BROOKFIELD  MA    6348    44   F       3 40-49               42:14.4     42:24.9      6:48/M
    196    MATTHEW MCMAHON                   ALLSTON  MA          1586    30   M      13  0-99               42:16.8     44:02.3      6:48/M
    197    JAMIE WHITBECK                    MONTAGUE  MA         2133    38   M      86  2-39               42:17.6     42:29.3      6:49/M
    198    ZOEMMA WARSHAFSKY                 SWAMPSCOTT  MA       1024    19   F      16  2-39               42:18.5     42:28.9      6:49/M
    199    GLEN MCMANUS                      WATERTOWN  MA        4191    22   M      87  2-39               42:21.1     43:01.6      6:49/M
    200    CHRISTINE HOWE                    STOUGHTON  MA        1045    20   F      17  2-39               42:22.1     42:30.3      6:49/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    KYLE KRATER                       LYME  NH             3847    27   M      14  0-99               42:22.6     43:22.3      6:49/M
    202    LAWRENCE REGAN                    WALLINGFORD  CT      3740    45   M      32 40-49               42:23.7     42:26.4      6:50/M
    203    SIDNEY LETENDRE                   FLORENCE  MA           31    57   F       1 50-59               42:24.4     42:24.4      6:49/M
    204    JOHN GODA                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      5068    42   M      33 40-49               42:24.7     42:36.5      6:50/M
    205    CHRIS HANECHAK                    RUSSELL  MA          5973    15   M      21  0-99               42:27.3     43:43.4      6:50/M
    206    KYLE BERTKE                       SOMERVILLE  MA       2439    29   M      88  2-39               42:27.6     43:06.3      6:50/M
    207    GABRIEL HENDRICKS                 SHREWSBURY  MA       5002    30   M      89  2-39               42:28.3     42:36.6      6:50/M
    208    SEAN MILLIKAN                     WESTFIELD  MA        5931    19   M      90  2-39               42:30.1     46:09.8      6:51/M
    209    SAMANTHA NOONAN                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA       21    26   F       3  0-99               42:32.1     42:38.4      6:51/M
    210    JIM WOODS                         HOLYOKE  MA          2776    42   M      10  0-99               42:32.1     42:37.6      6:51/M
    211    AARON KUHN                        WESTFIELD  MA        3433    39   M      91  2-39               42:33.8     42:43.0      6:51/M
    212    CHRISTINE HEYMANNS                SOUTH HADLEY  MA       33    25   F      18  2-39               42:34.6     42:54.9      6:51/M
    213    JOHN MAKOWICZ                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      2499    26   M      92  2-39               42:34.7     43:30.8      6:51/M
    214    DENNIS CONTOIS                    LAWRENCEVILLE  NJ    2264    50   M      15 50-59               42:35.4     43:35.7      6:51/M
    215    JASON DOMINICK                    WILBRAHAM  MA        1088    40   M      34 40-49               42:35.8     42:42.9      6:51/M
    216    NOAH WHITCOMB                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1220    18   M      15  0-99               42:36.3     42:55.6      6:52/M
    217    DOUG ASPINWALL                    EASTHAMPTON  MA       395    46   M      35 40-49               42:37.2     43:28.5      6:52/M
    218    MIKE RIBEIRO                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6004    44   M      36 40-49               42:37.4     42:49.5      6:52/M
    219    SCOTT ZAPOLSKI                    CHICOPEE  MA         4021    37   M      93  2-39               42:37.7     42:50.6      6:52/M
    220    KEVIN MACDERMOTT                  LUDLOW  MA           2419    32   M      94  2-39               42:39.7     43:07.5      6:52/M
    221    PATRICK MCNULTY                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1272    32   M      95  2-39               42:42.7     42:53.5      6:53/M
    222    ADAM HUFNAGEL                     BARNSTABLE  MA       3329    32   M      96  2-39               42:44.3     42:49.6      6:53/M
    223    THOMMY NEWTON-IRELAN              PITTSFIELD  MA       2265    38   M      97  2-39               42:44.7     42:48.6      6:53/M
    224    PAUL NICHOLSON                    LONGMEADOW  MA        746    55   M      16 50-59               42:45.1     43:03.4      6:53/M
    225    BRUCE LESHINE                     LONGMEADOW  MA       6383    51   M      17 50-59               42:45.7     42:52.2      6:53/M
    226    JAMES CZACH                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3662    42   M      37 40-49               42:45.7     44:24.5      6:53/M
    227    ARNE JOHANNESSEN                  NORTHFIELD  MA       4548    49   M      38 40-49               42:46.6     42:56.0      6:53/M
    228    BRYAN KASPEROWSKI                 LONGMEADOW  MA       5769    36   M      98  2-39               42:47.2     44:30.0      6:53/M
    229    MAURA MCDONALD                    NORTHAMPTON  MA        13    38   F       4  0-99               42:47.4     42:51.8      6:53/M
    230    DAVID DENAULT                     PALMER  MA           4073    38   M      99  2-39               42:47.8     43:20.5      6:53/M
    231    STEVEN OLEARCEK                   ELLINGTON  CT        3363    40   M      39 40-49               42:48.9     43:02.8      6:54/M
    232    MARU AOKI                         CHICOPEE  MA         4034    26   M     100  2-39               42:49.7     43:04.6      6:54/M
    233    ALEX WRIGHT                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4148    19   M     101  2-39               42:50.1     43:15.8      6:54/M
    234    THOMAS DENNY                      ERVING  MA           6079    52   M      18 50-59               42:51.2     42:58.7      6:54/M
    235    TAYLOR LINCOLN                    SHREWSBURY  MA         38    21   F      19  2-39               42:51.6     43:13.8      6:54/M
    236    MIKE KOSIOREK                     HUNTINGTON  MA       4503    23   M     102  2-39               42:56.7     43:09.9      6:55/M
    237    MADISON GRANGER                   BELCHERTOWN  MA        23    17   F       3  0-99               42:57.0     43:02.4      6:55/M
    238    JOHN STANNARD                     LEYDEN  MA           5139    46   M      40 40-49               42:57.1     43:04.8      6:55/M
    239    PATRICK PEZZATI                   MONTAGUE  MA          241    48   M      41 40-49               42:57.1     43:04.0      6:55/M
    240    CHRISTOPHER CONZ                  BRIGHTON  MA         2712    35   M      16  0-99               42:57.7     43:03.4      6:55/M
    241    GREG DESROSIERS                   LONGMEADOW  MA       4157    40   M      42 40-49               42:58.9     43:18.6      6:55/M
    242    ANTHONY VELAZQUEZ                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      5717    15   M      22  0-99               43:00.3     49:37.5      6:55/M
    243    JON STORM                         CONWAY  MA           2581    36   M     103  2-39               43:00.8     43:40.4      6:55/M
    244    RYAN COURTEMANCHE                 EASTHAMPTON  MA       930    33   M     104  2-39               43:01.3     43:26.8      6:56/M
    245    DILLON PARENT                     CHICOPEE  MA         2273    16   M      23  0-99               43:01.9     43:16.1      6:56/M
    246    ERIN GREENE                       SOMERVILLE  MA         29    27   F       5  0-99               43:02.1     45:26.5      6:56/M
    247    TITUS RODEN                       LONGMEADOW  MA       5928    39   M     105  2-39               43:02.5     43:13.4      6:56/M
    248    ALEXANDER TOTH                    CHARLESTOWN  MA       710    37   M     106  2-39               43:05.0     45:26.5      6:56/M
    249    ROBERT OLSEN                      WILBRAHAM  MA        2766    48   M      17  0-99               43:05.6     43:50.2      6:56/M
    250    ALEJANDRO MENDOZA                 NORWOOD  MA          4494    32   M     107  2-39               43:07.6     49:48.0      6:57/M
    251    GRIFFIN FITZELL                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5819    14   M      24  0-99               43:07.8     43:14.2      6:57/M
    252    TIMOTHY ALLEN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      2434    33   M     108  2-39               43:08.3     43:48.6      6:57/M
    253    JOHN FILLIO                       HADLEY  MA            195    31   M     109  2-39               43:09.7     43:22.7      6:57/M
    254    CAROLINE SULLIVAN                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5708    14   F       4  0-99               43:10.7     43:29.3      6:57/M
    255    ARUN MATHUR                       LONGMEADOW  MA       6010    39   M     110  2-39               43:10.7     45:36.6      6:57/M
    256    TOMMIE SEARS                      SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2924    48   M      18  0-99               43:11.9     43:19.3      6:57/M
    257    PATRICK KIERNAN                   WILBRAHAM  MA        2328    31   M      19  0-99               43:12.1     43:35.4      6:57/M
    258    ALLAN BATES                       PITTSFIELD  MA       4583    63   M       1 60-99               43:12.2     43:12.2      6:56/M
    259    JOHN KENNEDY                      SIMSBURY  CT         1534    36   M      20  0-99               43:13.5     43:43.0      6:58/M
    260    BYRON JOY                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5065    39   M     111  2-39               43:13.8     43:33.3      6:58/M
    261    CYRIL CHOU                        LUDLOW  MA           5954    24   M     112  2-39               43:14.8     46:57.6      6:58/M
    262    JED STUART                        WASHINGTON  CT       6396    28   M     113  2-39               43:15.6     47:59.0      6:58/M
    263    GABE CRANE                        WESTFIELD  MA        1051    29   M      21  0-99               43:17.4     43:26.2      6:58/M
    264    JONATHAN GALANIS                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA      458    28   M     114  2-39               43:18.1     43:40.9      6:58/M
    265    DAN GLICK                         LONGMEADOW  MA       2048    47   M      43 40-49               43:18.5     43:35.1      6:58/M
    266    DANIEL KORPITA                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2529    22   M     115  2-39               43:19.1     44:30.9      6:59/M
    267    ZACK OSBORNE                      WILBRAHAM  MA         649    39   M     116  2-39               43:20.5     43:24.0      6:59/M
    268    MATTHEW TIRRELL                   BOSTON  MA           1574    31   M     117  2-39               43:21.5     43:48.1      6:59/M
    269    PETER LETENDRE                    LUDLOW  MA            836    42   M      44 40-49               43:22.3     43:34.6      6:59/M
    270    MAC SULLIVAN                      BURLINGTON  VT       4156    24   M      22  0-99               43:24.1     43:41.6      6:59/M
    271    BRANDON CROSS                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5205    16   M      25  0-99               43:24.6     43:35.1      6:59/M
    272    THOMAS CADIGAN                    HOLYOKE  MA           576    32   M      11  0-99               43:27.8     43:42.5      7:00/M
    273    ELAINE SKAWSKI                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA        26    45   F       4 40-49               43:30.8     43:40.0      7:00/M
    274    MICHAEL QUINLAN                   LONGMEADOW  MA       2097    40   M      45 40-49               43:31.0     43:46.6      7:00/M
    275    TED COLLINS                       LENOX  MA            1800    40   M      23  0-99               43:31.2     43:34.8      7:00/M
    276    JAMES CLOUTIER                    WESTFIELD  MA         154    39   M     118  2-39               43:31.8     43:45.6      7:00/M
    277    DANIEL HOWE                       FISKDALE  MA         3670    37   M     119  2-39               43:32.1     43:55.4      7:01/M
    278    GEOFF GAGNON                      CHICOPEE  MA          343    29   M     120  2-39               43:32.4     43:53.6      7:01/M
    279    JOE GWOZDZ                        ADAMS  MA            4546    57   M      19 50-59               43:32.5     43:41.7      7:01/M
    280    WILLIAM DURKEE                    FLORENCE  MA         6158    50   M      20 50-59               43:34.6     46:56.0      7:01/M
    281    EARL ILLINGSWORTH                 FLORENCE  MA         5560    41   M      46 40-49               43:34.9     45:22.0      7:01/M
    282    HEATHER KOLPA                     SHREWSBURY  MA       5000    31   F      20  2-39               43:35.3     43:43.1      7:01/M
    283    NICOLE POLLARD                    GRANBY  MA           4949    23   F      21  2-39               43:36.3     47:31.9      7:01/M
    284    JEFF FOLTS                        HATFIELD  MA         3479    63   M       2 60-99               43:36.3     43:41.6      7:01/M
    285    KEN GRINDLE                       AGAWAM  MA           2444    54   M      21 50-59               43:37.5     43:54.9      7:01/M
    286    SERENA SARAGE                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3210    14   F       5  0-99               43:37.9     44:07.1      7:01/M
    287    KEVIN MOORE                       BRIMFIELD  MA        1261    47   M      47 40-49               43:38.6     43:43.3      7:02/M
    288    ELVIN BRUNO, JR.                  HOLYOKE  MA          6333    17   M     121  2-39               43:40.4     44:00.7      7:02/M
    289    JULIE MOUNCE                      ALBANY  NY           4211    31   F      22  2-39               43:41.8     43:59.6      7:02/M
    290    KEVIN MANLEY                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2325    38   M     122  2-39               43:42.4     43:46.7      7:02/M
    291    ADAM SUTTON                       WESTFIELD  MA        5135    17   M      26  0-99               43:42.5     46:02.7      7:02/M
    292    GINO BRUNETTI                     GRANBY  MA           4340    24   M     123  2-39               43:42.9     43:52.5      7:02/M
    293    CHAD JASIONKOWSKI                 WESTHAMPTON  MA      1821    32   M     124  2-39               43:43.0     44:01.3      7:02/M
    294    DAVID HANSON                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   921    51   M      22 50-59               43:43.4     43:52.8      7:02/M
    295    DREW LYONS                        FRANKLIN  MA         2035    25   M     125  2-39               43:44.2     44:26.6      7:03/M
    296    ALEX GERASIMENKO                  HADLEY  MA           5114    23   M     126  2-39               43:44.9     44:29.6      7:03/M
    297    ERICA FISHER                      CHICOPEE  MA         3675    19   F      23  2-39               43:46.1     44:02.9      7:03/M
    298    THOMAS VEILLEUX                   WEBSTER  MA          3294    49   M      48 40-49               43:46.1     43:56.9      7:03/M
    299    CHRISTOPHER TUOHY                 MALTA  NY            4569    35   M     127  2-39               43:46.4     49:03.8      7:03/M
    300    ANTHONY AUBREY                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        4227    33   M     128  2-39               43:46.8     44:22.1      7:03/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    ALLISON BURNHAM                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      5255    29   F      24  2-39               43:48.3     43:58.7      7:03/M
    302    JOSHUA MATTHEWS                   PETERBOROUGH  NH     1358    17   M      27  0-99               43:48.7     44:14.2      7:03/M
    303    STEVE MORIN                       WILLINGTON  CT       5327    23   M     129  2-39               43:49.0     49:02.8      7:03/M
    304    JONATHAN MURRAY                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    4146    40   M      49 40-49               43:49.5     45:00.9      7:03/M
    305    ANTHONY DEMARCHE                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5396    16   M     130  2-39               43:50.1     46:25.9      7:04/M
    306    CHRIS PALMITER                    NATICK  MA           6260    37   M     131  2-39               43:50.3     43:58.1      7:04/M
    307    JIM REIS                          NORTHAMPTON  MA       887    67   M       3 60-99               43:50.7     44:10.7      7:04/M
    308    COLLIN STEVENSON                  HOLYOKE  MA          5687    14   M      28  0-99               43:50.8     45:15.5      7:04/M
    309    ANNA HLADKY                       WALLINGFORD  CT        32    31   F      25  2-39               43:51.4     43:55.0      7:04/M
    310    SHERRI EHRENBERG                  LONGMEADOW  MA        162    40   F       5 40-49               43:51.7     49:21.6      7:04/M
    311    JOHN FOGARTY                      HOLYOKE  MA          1418    23   M      12  0-99               43:52.5     44:43.6      7:04/M
    312    SEAN KIDMAN                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   398    16   M      24  0-99               43:54.0     48:08.7      7:04/M
    313    MARISSA LAPOINTE                  LUDLOW  MA            954    26   F      26  2-39               43:55.7     44:12.9      7:04/M
    314    GREGORY GLIDDEN                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6489    28   M     132  2-39               43:55.8     49:32.5      7:04/M
    315    THOMAS STEVENS                    CHICOPEE  MA         4679    56   M      23 50-59               43:56.8     44:10.8      7:04/M
    316    CONOR SWEENEY                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    3750    28   M     133  2-39               43:58.1     45:48.4      7:05/M
    317    PHILIP SANFORD                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3714    39   M     134  2-39               43:58.8     46:45.1      7:05/M
    318    MATT DUFRESNE                     SOUTHWICK  MA         736    45   M      50 40-49               43:58.9     44:05.2      7:05/M
    319    JAMES FARRICK                     NORTHAMPTON  MA      3060    48   M      51 40-49               43:59.1     44:05.6      7:05/M
    320    NICK PIIETRAS                     COLLEGE PARK  MD     3919    29   M     135  2-39               43:59.2     44:36.7      7:05/M
    321    HOPE CHAPMAN                      LENOX  MA            1921    17   F       6  0-99               44:02.1     44:16.8      7:05/M
    322    WILLIAM HORGAN                    HADLEY  MA           1351    34   M     136  2-39               44:02.2     44:23.7      7:05/M
    323    CHRIS FANNING                     LUDLOW  MA           4847    20   M     137  2-39               44:03.3     45:53.6      7:06/M
    324    KIM HANDZEL                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1508    39   F      27  2-39               44:03.9     48:17.3      7:06/M
    325    JOHN MCMAHON                      LONGMEADOW  MA       3091    36   M     138  2-39               44:05.4     44:34.9      7:06/M
    326    IAN LANE                          AGAWAM  MA           1367    32   M     139  2-39               44:05.4     44:40.7      7:06/M
    327    MARY KATE OWENS                   HOLYOKE  MA          5484    25   F       1  0-99               44:05.9     44:05.9      7:04/M
    328    NOAH CASS                         ENFIELD  CT          5207    27   M     140  2-39               44:06.0     44:39.1      7:06/M
    329    PATRICK ROYCE                     SUTTON  MA           6384    33   M     141  2-39               44:07.3     44:28.5      7:06/M
    330    JOSEPH LOCASCIO                   BRIGHTON  MA         4281    23   M     142  2-39               44:07.4     50:55.8      7:06/M
    331    CHERYL CUNNINGHAM                 WEST SIMSBURY  CT    6330    53   F       2 50-59               44:07.9     44:31.4      7:06/M
    332    KARIN GEORGE                      FLORENCE  MA           28    47   F       6 40-49               44:08.5     44:18.3      7:06/M
    333    THOMAS SHERMAN                    WEST GREENWICH  RI   3820    32   M     143  2-39               44:09.3     46:25.5      7:07/M
    334    KENRIC HOEGLER                    PRINCETON  NJ        3444    26   M     144  2-39               44:09.4     44:19.8      7:07/M
    335    MATTHEW WERENSKI                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4241    15   M      29  0-99               44:09.5     46:11.3      7:07/M
    336    DENIS CHILDS                      WARE  MA             5082    39   M     145  2-39               44:09.8     49:44.6      7:07/M
    337    KEVIN MOLONEY                     MONSON  MA           4406    50   M      24 50-59               44:10.4     44:47.9      7:07/M
    338    ROBERT SULLIVAN                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1091    19   M     146  2-39               44:10.9     44:16.2      7:07/M
    339    JEFFREY BRACKETT                  ENFIELD  CT           871    47   M      52 40-49               44:11.2     44:18.3      7:07/M
    340    TIM CARY                          EASTHAMPTON  MA       526    34   M     147  2-39               44:11.6     44:57.8      7:07/M
    341    CHRISTOPHER SLEMP                 MONTAGUE  MA          179    29   M     148  2-39               44:11.9     45:28.0      7:07/M
    342    BRYAN GLEASON                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1445    37   M     149  2-39               44:12.8     44:46.1      7:07/M
    343    SHANNON PINGITORE                 FORT EDWARD  NY      5443    33   F      28  2-39               44:13.0     45:27.9      7:07/M
    344    CAROL PANDISCIA                   EAST HARTFORD  CT     877    44   F       7 40-49               44:13.4     44:18.1      7:07/M
    345    KIMBERLY GERO                     PITTSFIELD  MA       4740    29   F      29  2-39               44:13.7     44:23.1      7:07/M
    346    DAVE COYNE                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   543    44   M      53 40-49               44:13.7     44:19.5      7:07/M
    347    LOUIS TULIK                       LUDLOW  MA            882    43   M      54 40-49               44:13.8     44:33.3      7:07/M
    348    DANIEL MCNAIR                     LONGMEADOW  MA       4997    37   M     150  2-39               44:16.1     44:28.5      7:08/M
    349    RUTHIE NORMAN                     BELCHERTOWN  MA       712    26   F      30  2-39               44:16.3     45:55.1      7:08/M
    350    WILLLIAM SEANOR                   FAIRFIELD  CT        2099    46   M      55 40-49               44:17.1     44:44.8      7:08/M
    351    SAVANNAH BERNARDIN                BELCHERTOWN  MA        41    18   F      31  2-39               44:17.4     44:22.7      7:08/M
    352    JOHNNY RIVERA                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      6107    39   M     151  2-39               44:17.4     44:34.9      7:08/M
    353    DAVID LIPSON                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1633    35   M     152  2-39               44:17.6     44:22.3      7:08/M
    354    SCOTT GATES                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    5983    24   M     153  2-39               44:18.4     44:47.7      7:08/M
    355    RICHARD AVERILL                   WESTHAMPTON  MA      1589    30   M     154  2-39               44:19.2     45:13.5      7:08/M
    356    ELIZABETH MENARD                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1866    17   F       7  0-99               44:19.6     44:49.5      7:08/M
    357    LAUREN MENDOZA                    AGAWAM  MA           4747    29   F      32  2-39               44:19.9     45:58.3      7:08/M
    358    PAUL WHELAN                       ABINGTON  MA         2781    21   M      25  0-99               44:20.0     45:19.3      7:08/M
    359    NICOLE PROKOP                     MONTGOMERY  MA       2033    25   F      33  2-39               44:21.2     45:23.5      7:09/M
    360    KEVIN CONWAY                      SPRINGFIELD  MA       822    49   M      56 40-49               44:22.2     44:44.1      7:09/M
    361    JULIE CARROLL                     SOUTHWICK  MA        3806    13   F       8  0-99               44:23.5     45:33.6      7:09/M
    362    TYLER NEVEU                       GRANBY  MA            210    18   M      30  0-99               44:24.3     44:36.5      7:09/M
    363    RYAN CASEY                        E. LONGMEADOW  MA    6322    18   M      31  0-99               44:25.1     46:30.9      7:09/M
    364    RAMON ALICEA                      HOLYOKE  MA          1330    60   M       4 60-99               44:26.2     44:28.8      7:09/M
    365    JASON SALLS                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      3824    37   M     155  2-39               44:26.2     44:40.4      7:09/M
    366    TIM KEEFE                         WEST HARTFORD  CT    6393    37   M     156  2-39               44:27.0     44:43.3      7:09/M
    367    DONALD PAYSON                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      3031    37   M     157  2-39               44:29.2     51:27.7      7:10/M
    368    JEFFREY TEMKIN                    HAMPDEN  MA          5460    28   M     158  2-39               44:29.4     44:52.3      7:10/M
    369    JOE GOZGIT                        WELLESLEY  MA        1832    34   M     159  2-39               44:30.5     47:08.3      7:10/M
    370    PETER PLOURDE                     WESTFIELD  MA         694    45   M      57 40-49               44:30.9     44:47.3      7:10/M
    371    RORY FARRELL                      WESTFIELD  MA        6279    25   M     160  2-39               44:31.0     45:43.3      7:10/M
    372    MARK ALEXANDER                    HOLYOKE  MA          4725    45   M      58 40-49               44:31.1     45:19.5      7:10/M
    373    ANTHONY PARK                      SOUTHAMPTON  MA      1371    46   M      59 40-49               44:32.8     44:39.8      7:10/M
    374    ABBY MAHONEY                      HOLYOKE  MA          2929    33   F       2  0-99               44:36.1     44:54.6      7:11/M
    375    DANIEL SULLIVAN                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   119    27   M      26  0-99               44:36.1     44:42.3      7:11/M
    376    SARAH BOUSQUET                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA      370    29   F      34  2-39               44:36.5     44:57.9      7:11/M
    377    NICK PIOGGIA                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1255    29   M     161  2-39               44:36.7     46:26.3      7:11/M
    378    KYLE SPOONER                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      3007    26   M     162  2-39               44:39.1     44:47.5      7:11/M
    379    JENNIFER MERRIGAN                 EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3825    37   F      35  2-39               44:39.5     44:59.3      7:11/M
    380    KRIS ROVEILLO                     PORTLAND  ME         4391    30   M     163  2-39               44:42.2     45:07.2      7:12/M
    381    DAVID PERRY                       WILBRAHAM  MA        1058    40   M      60 40-49               44:42.3     45:36.4      7:12/M
    382    IAN MACNEILL                      LONGMEADOW  MA       5982    37   M     164  2-39               44:42.3     45:12.5      7:12/M
    383    DAVID KONEFAL                     WESTFIELD  MA        3289    23   M     165  2-39               44:43.1     45:26.8      7:12/M
    384    EMILY MALLICK                     WORCESTER  MA          19    29   F      36  2-39               44:43.9     44:48.1      7:12/M
    385    PAUL DAWICKI                      WESTFIELD  MA        5747    42   M      61 40-49               44:45.1     45:33.3      7:12/M
    386    MARY THOMAS                       WILBRAHAM  MA        6094    16   F      37  2-39               44:45.9     45:48.3      7:12/M
    387    RICH KNUREK                       THREE RIVERS  MA     1017    63   M       5 60-99               44:46.3     45:00.9      7:13/M
    388    SEAN HARPER                       SOUTHWICK  MA        5743    23   M      27  0-99               44:46.6     45:07.4      7:13/M
    389    CHRISTIAN COLLINS                 BRIMFIELD  MA        6332    23   M     166  2-39               44:47.9     45:05.5      7:13/M
    390    OWEN HARVEY                       HARTFORD  CT         3000    27   M      28  0-99               44:49.2     51:11.4      7:13/M
    391    NICOLLE BANAS                     WET SPRINGFIELD  MA  4020    22   F      38  2-39               44:50.2     45:02.7      7:13/M
    392    ELIZABETH ST.CLAIR                WILLIAMSTOWN  MA     5525    53   F       3 50-59               44:50.2     45:13.8      7:13/M
    393    STODDARD FINNIE                   SOMERS  CT           4408    47   M      62 40-49               44:50.2     44:56.1      7:13/M
    394    COOPER VALINSKI                   PORTSMOUTH  NH       2348    15   M      32  0-99               44:50.4     45:16.3      7:13/M
    395    JONATHAN STANLEY                  SUFFIELD  CT          669    37   M     167  2-39               44:52.1     45:59.9      7:13/M
    396    PATRICK OLEARCEK                  WESTFIELD  MA        1314    40   M      63 40-49               44:53.5     45:06.6      7:14/M
    397    JEFFREY MCCARTHY                  AGAWAM  MA           4195    36   M     168  2-39               44:54.0     47:15.2      7:14/M
    398    SETH MAAS                         EASTHAMPTON  MA      2327    36   M     169  2-39               44:54.6     50:15.7      7:14/M
    399    STEPHEN JABLONSKI                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      5202    55   M      25 50-59               44:56.3     45:06.1      7:14/M
    400    SCOTT COTE                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2109    29   M     170  2-39               44:57.1     45:47.9      7:14/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    JONATHAN POPIELARSKI              SOUTH BOSTON  MA     5467    24   M     171  2-39               44:58.2     46:26.1      7:14/M
    402    AARON POWELL                      WORTHINGTON  MA      4870    26   M     172  2-39               44:59.0     47:30.4      7:15/M
    403    KEVIN O'DONNELL                   PITTSFIELD  MA       4464    37   M     173  2-39               44:59.1     45:21.5      7:15/M
    404    MIKE OTTO                         BELCHERTOWN  MA      4922    42   M      64 40-49               45:00.0     45:19.9      7:15/M
    405    DANIELLE BORSARI                  WEST HARTFORD  CT    1817    25   F      39  2-39               45:00.1     45:17.5      7:15/M
    406    JAMES ANTIL                       HOLYOKE  MA          3314    47   M      13  0-99               45:00.9     45:11.2      7:15/M
    407    JOE NEIL                          LONGMEADOW  MA       3614    26   M     174  2-39               45:01.8     47:54.7      7:15/M
    408    PATRICK BYRNES                    CHICOPEE  MA         3498    15   M      33  0-99               45:02.4     45:17.1      7:15/M
    409    EDWARD APPEL                      MILFORD  PA          3881    54   M      26 50-59               45:03.3     45:23.2      7:15/M
    410    TIMOTHY FITZGERALD                WAKEFIELD  MA        2484    33   M      29  0-99               45:04.2     45:12.6      7:15/M
    411    KATHERINE COUGHLIN                WEST HARTFORD  CT    5258    29   F      40  2-39               45:04.5     45:22.0      7:15/M
    412    JOHN MUKORA                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      5877    36   M     175  2-39               45:04.5     45:06.8      7:15/M
    413    JOHN DEVINE                       SOUTHWICK  MA        5659    17   M      34  0-99               45:04.7     46:54.5      7:15/M
    414    KERRI ROOKE                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      5567    23   F      41  2-39               45:05.6     45:23.5      7:16/M
    415    PATRICK BRESNAHAN                 HOLYOKE  MA          2288    51   M      27 50-59               45:06.3     46:17.0      7:16/M
    416    GRIFFIN REID                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      1943    22   M     176  2-39               45:07.2     45:19.5      7:16/M
    417    CHERYL KUCZYNSKI                  FLORENCE  MA         3737    28   F      42  2-39               45:07.4     48:05.2      7:16/M
    418    ZACHARY PATTEN                    FRAMINGHAM  MA       5110    25   M     177  2-39               45:07.9     47:00.6      7:16/M
    419    SAM DARBEY                        TYRINGHAM  MA        5050    15   M      35  0-99               45:08.1     47:00.6      7:16/M
    420    JULIA PLOURDE                     WESTFIELD  MA         695    40   F       8 40-49               45:08.7     45:24.4      7:16/M
    421    CHRIS SNYDER                      HOLYOKE  MA          4142    16   M      36  0-99               45:09.9     45:37.2      7:16/M
    422    MARGARET MCMAHON                  PROVIDENCE  RI       1983    42   F       9 40-49               45:10.5     45:51.2      7:16/M
    423    THOMAS BUBIER                     BELMONT  MA          5451    32   M     178  2-39               45:11.8     45:37.2      7:17/M
    424    LUIS HOOSE                        PITTSFIELD  MA       4375    31   M     179  2-39               45:11.9     46:05.1      7:17/M
    425    DEVIN PIO                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6402    27   M     180  2-39               45:12.1     52:36.7      7:17/M
    426    CLIFFORD LANE                     SIMSBURY  CT         1558    54   M      28 50-59               45:12.2     45:44.5      7:17/M
    427    JOSEPH ORLOWSKI                   MIDDLEFIELD  MA      1209    17   M      37  0-99               45:12.3     46:36.8      7:17/M
    428    DANIEL WYNNE                      CHICOPEE  MA         3280    27   M     181  2-39               45:13.4     45:38.6      7:17/M
    429    SPENCER SMITH                     WILBRAHAM  MA        2279    18   M      38  0-99               45:13.6     48:23.3      7:17/M
    430    JOE LANDA                         NEW YORK  NY         5309    49   M      65 40-49               45:14.2     45:21.3      7:17/M
    431    STEVEN ANDERSON                   TRUMBULL  CT         6499    25   M     182  2-39               45:14.2     49:39.5      7:17/M
    432    JONATHAN TREON                    ENFIELD  CT          4531    33   M     183  2-39               45:14.6     45:52.2      7:17/M
    433    KEVIN SALLEY                      NORTH FRANKLIN  CT    518    39   M     184  2-39               45:14.7     45:48.2      7:17/M
    434    JAMES LYONS                       SOUTH WINDSOR  CT    4184    46   M      66 40-49               45:14.8     50:12.3      7:17/M
    435    KEVIN GAZDA                       WAKEFIELD  MA        1640    36   M     185  2-39               45:15.1     45:47.3      7:17/M
    436    JONATHAN HATCH                    WESTFIELD  MA         784    35   M     186  2-39               45:15.1     45:24.4      7:17/M
    437    SEAN GOUVIN                       MONSON  MA           6409    36   M     187  2-39               45:15.2     50:35.4      7:17/M
    438    PAUL CATANZARO                    WILLIAMSBURG  MA     2804    41   M      67 40-49               45:16.5     45:39.1      7:17/M
    439    ROBERT DARBY                      W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   5987    53   M      29 50-59               45:16.8     45:43.6      7:17/M
    440    RACHEL PROVOST                    KEENE  NH            4134    19   F      43  2-39               45:17.5     46:14.1      7:18/M
    441    ANTHONY SABONIS, JR.              FLORENCE  MA         1299    33   M     188  2-39               45:17.7     46:29.5      7:18/M
    442    MICHAEL MOSEMAN                   LONGMEADOW  MA       2943    42   M      68 40-49               45:18.0     47:03.7      7:18/M
    443    MICHAEL SULLIVAN                  WESTFIELD  MA        2573    19   M     189  2-39               45:18.1     48:59.1      7:18/M
    444    MICHAEL DEANGELO                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      1751    12   M      30  0-99               45:18.8     45:59.3      7:18/M
    445    BENJAMIN KETCHUM                  WALTHAM  MA          2560    31   M     190  2-39               45:20.6     46:02.9      7:18/M
    446    JACOB ELKINS                      HOLYOKE  MA          2130    16   M      39  0-99               45:20.8     48:38.6      7:18/M
    447    ZACHARY LIVINGSTON                ALLSTON  MA          4390    28   M     191  2-39               45:20.8     45:32.3      7:18/M
    448    SHARA ROBERTSON                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3404    22   F      44  2-39               45:21.4     46:15.6      7:18/M
    449    IAN CLARKE-FISHER                 WEST HARTFORD  CT    5356    29   M     192  2-39               45:21.4     46:38.6      7:18/M
    450    JOE BIELIN                        CHICOPEE  MA          892    30   M     193  2-39               45:23.8     45:54.3      7:18/M
    451    PAUL MAKOWICZ                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      2500    24   M     194  2-39               45:25.0     46:53.5      7:19/M
    452    MATT MILES                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3749    18   M      40  0-99               45:25.3     45:51.6      7:19/M
    453    CRAIG MCCARL                      SOUTHWICK  MA        1860    48   M      69 40-49               45:27.0     45:38.7      7:19/M
    454    PETER SCHULZ                      SUFFIELD  CT         3752    37   M     195  2-39               45:27.0     49:41.7      7:19/M
    455    SARA ALLAN                        WEST SIMSBURY  CT    3700    42   F      10 40-49               45:27.3     45:41.6      7:19/M
    456    LISA CHASE                        FLORENCE  MA         5710    43   F      11 40-49               45:28.1     47:25.8      7:19/M
    457    A.J. O'DONALD                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1773    42   M      31  0-99               45:28.3     45:44.1      7:19/M
    458    BRENT STRATTON                    MIDDLETOWN  CT       4161    56   M      30 50-59               45:28.8     45:43.9      7:19/M
    459    MITCHELL WILLIAMSON               BELCHERTOWNQ  MA     2117    27   M     196  2-39               45:29.1     45:51.6      7:19/M
    460    JAY JUDGE                         HOLYOKE  MA          4893    57   M      31 50-59               45:29.2     45:46.8      7:19/M
    461    BEN RESIO                         WILLIAMSTOWN  MA     1698    25   M     197  2-39               45:31.4     46:16.7      7:20/M
    462    CHRIS HELLYAR                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5804    42   M      70 40-49               45:31.7     46:43.3      7:20/M
    463    LUKE RONALDSON                    MONSON  MA           5951     0   M       2  0- 1               45:32.0     46:01.3      7:20/M
    464    KATE QUEENEY                      AMHERST  MA          4855    42   F       6  0-99               45:32.2     47:31.3      7:20/M
    465    TIFFANY DEMERS-BRUNELLE           HOLYOKE  MA           647    32   F       3  0-99               45:32.7     45:52.1      7:20/M
    466    CHRIS HABERKORN                   ASHLAND  MA          1039    22   M     198  2-39               45:32.8     48:24.5      7:20/M
    467    NICOLE LACROIX                    THREE RIVERS  MA     4076    23   F      45  2-39               45:34.1     47:40.4      7:20/M
    468    MANNY GONCALVES                   LUDLOW  MA           2145    20   M     199  2-39               45:35.9     51:27.3      7:20/M
    469    MIKE RIFFENBURG                   HOLYOKE  MA          1542    19   M      14  0-99               45:36.5     45:55.8      7:21/M
    470    SAM BURKE                         WESTFIELD  MA        2360    17   M      41  0-99               45:36.9     45:41.6      7:21/M
    471    ERIC MASTROIANNI                  HOBOKEN  NJ          1476    36   M     200  2-39               45:37.2     51:17.1      7:21/M
    472    KAREN KORZA                       WINDHAM  NH           301    45   F      12 40-49               45:37.3     46:39.5      7:21/M
    473    MATT KIDRICK                      WESTFIELD  MA        2018    18   M     201  2-39               45:37.4     45:47.8      7:21/M
    474    BILL LONGRIDGE                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      1117    41   M      71 40-49               45:37.5     46:12.8      7:21/M
    475    STEVEN KELLY                      HOLYOKE  MA          2748    27   M     202  2-39               45:37.9     45:53.6      7:21/M
    476    COLLEEN KEENAN                    HOLYOKE  MA          4963    33   F      46  2-39               45:38.2     46:27.5      7:21/M
    477    JACK BROWN                        SUFFIELD  CT          550    29   M     203  2-39               45:39.3     46:26.8      7:21/M
    478    TERRY BUYER                       KEENE  NH            2215    48   M      72 40-49               45:40.0     46:02.1      7:21/M
    479    CANATA JOSEPH                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3034    42   M      73 40-49               45:40.0     46:31.5      7:21/M
    480    NORA LETENDRE                     FLORENCE  MA         3830    19   F      47  2-39               45:41.5     45:48.3      7:21/M
    481    ADAM HULL                         GRANVILLE  MA         253    24   M     204  2-39               45:41.5     46:10.1      7:21/M
    482    KYLE CRAVEN                       MONSON  MA           6186    14   M      42  0-99               45:42.2     46:04.4      7:22/M
    483    HOPE WERENSKI                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4240    16   F       9  0-99               45:43.2     47:44.6      7:22/M
    484    STEVE MARINO                      LUDLOW  MA           4552    35   M     205  2-39               45:44.5     46:31.1      7:22/M
    485    MARK MILLER                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      5955    46   M      74 40-49               45:46.4     47:15.8      7:22/M
    486    BRENT DILLARD                     CHICOPEE  MA         3182    36   M     206  2-39               45:47.3     48:23.0      7:22/M
    487    DAVID RAU                         WILBRAHAM  MA        3423    49   M      75 40-49               45:48.0     46:11.3      7:23/M
    488    PETER DEVINE                      WINDSOR LOCKS  CT    5153    41   M      76 40-49               45:48.6     46:16.8      7:23/M
    489    ERIC LEPINE                       NEWTOWN  PA          1257    53   M      32 50-59               45:49.5     46:22.8      7:23/M
    490    NATHAN OLIN                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2103    43   M      77 40-49               45:50.3     51:06.1      7:23/M
    491    MATTHEW SKELLY                    HADLEY  MA           1373    27   M     207  2-39               45:51.3     52:08.6      7:23/M
    492    OLIVIA GAMBLE                     WESTFIELD  MA        5936    19   F      48  2-39               45:52.4     49:31.8      7:23/M
    493    RYAN MAYHEW                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      3846    32   M     208  2-39               45:52.7     46:24.1      7:23/M
    494    NORA GARRITY                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4389    18   F      10  0-99               45:52.8     45:58.3      7:23/M
    495    DAVID SOULE                       CLINTON  CT          2485    37   M     209  2-39               45:54.0     46:09.2      7:23/M
    496    BRIAN BOWLER                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    1345    36   M     210  2-39               45:54.6     46:10.1      7:23/M
    497    CASEY CAVANAUGH                   WILBRAHAM  MA        2592    27   F      49  2-39               45:56.4     48:33.0      7:24/M
    498    ADAM BOHMILLER                    FRAMINGHAM  MA       5518    30   M     211  2-39               45:56.6     46:52.9      7:24/M
    499    CARMEL KUSHI                      PITTSFIELD  MA       3169    43   F      13 40-49               45:57.6     46:04.4      7:24/M
    500    JOHN PAQUETTE                     HOLYOKE  MA          2864    35   M     212  2-39               45:57.7     46:51.1      7:24/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    MARC CONDON                       VERNON  CT           4129    44   M      78 40-49               45:57.9     46:23.4      7:24/M
    502    BEN CHARTIER                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      5419    17   M      43  0-99               45:58.9     46:04.2      7:24/M
    503    RICK LUNSFORD                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1626    33   M     213  2-39               46:00.0     46:05.8      7:24/M
    504    SHATTA MEJIA                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      6513    41   M      79 40-49               46:00.3     46:54.3      7:24/M
    505    DAN TONELLI                       AYER  MA             2493    53   M      33 50-59               46:00.3     46:21.5      7:24/M
    506    DANIEL PAQUETTE                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   777    32   M     214  2-39               46:01.0     47:21.1      7:25/M
    507    LORIE TENCATI                     SOUTHWICK  MA        2059    50   F       4 50-59               46:01.7     46:23.4      7:25/M
    508    ANN REGAN                         WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   967    27   F      50  2-39               46:01.9     46:28.6      7:25/M
    509    JAMES ROESSLING                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA       585    40   M      80 40-49               46:02.6     48:09.4      7:25/M
    510    STEVE CONDON                      WETHERSFIELD  CT     4141    41   M      81 40-49               46:02.7     46:27.5      7:25/M
    511    MELISSA KING                      CHICOPEE  MA         1782    22   F      51  2-39               46:03.3     46:59.6      7:25/M
    512    ARTHUR ROBERTS                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5790    67   M       6 60-99               46:03.7     46:10.0      7:25/M
    513    DAVID CARNEY                      MIDDLETOWN  CT       5531    28   M     215  2-39               46:04.3     49:12.8      7:25/M
    514    REED LABARGE                      WESTFIELD  MA        3840    28   M     216  2-39               46:05.8     46:26.3      7:25/M
    515    BARBARA BRAZEE                    CHICOPEE  MA         1431    30   F      52  2-39               46:06.1     48:13.2      7:25/M
    516    MELISSA MAGUIRE                   LOUDONVILLE  NY       788    39   F      53  2-39               46:06.6     46:24.2      7:25/M
    517    DANIELLE SORCINELLI               WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5785    26   F      54  2-39               46:08.0     46:11.9      7:26/M
    518    JARRETT MURPHY                    BRONX  NY             536    36   M     217  2-39               46:08.8     46:48.4      7:26/M
    519    JAMES WOODS                       HOLYOKE  MA          4236    37   M      15  0-99               46:09.3     46:32.1      7:26/M
    520    KATELYN MACLELLAN                 WILBRAHAM  MA        6419    23   F      55  2-39               46:10.3     46:46.8      7:26/M
    521    REBECCA KATZ                      BURLINGTON  VT       4155    25   F      56  2-39               46:10.3     46:25.6      7:26/M
    522    WILLIAM DREWNOWSKI                EAST BOSTON  MA       554    35   M     218  2-39               46:10.3     46:50.8      7:26/M
    523    STEVEN SLEBODA                    QUINCY  MA           6259    27   M     219  2-39               46:12.8     46:30.1      7:26/M
    524    PATRICK MASI                      W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   5594    15   M     220  2-39               46:13.2     46:27.4      7:27/M
    525    KIMBERLY RABOIN                   SHUTESBURY  MA       1347    31   F      57  2-39               46:13.4     51:24.7      7:27/M
    526    JAKOB WIKAR                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      6463    36   M     221  2-39               46:14.0     46:53.6      7:27/M
    527    KATE MORNEAU                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA    42    35   F      58  2-39               46:14.7     46:19.4      7:27/M
    528    SHAYNE BURKE                      GRANBY  MA           1627    23   M     222  2-39               46:14.8     47:00.5      7:27/M
    529    JOSEPH ARMSTRONG                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      1493    34   M     223  2-39               46:14.9     51:31.5      7:27/M
    530    RITA TAUGHER                      MILTON  MA           6156    50   F       5 50-59               46:15.1     46:58.4      7:27/M
    531    RICHARD LEHOUILLIER               BELCHERTOWN  MA      3761    47   M      82 40-49               46:15.3     47:42.0      7:27/M
    532    AIMEE ST. HILAIRE                 HOLYOKE  MA          5272    40   F       4  0-99               46:15.3     46:51.5      7:27/M
    533    GINA LOPEZ                        AGAWAM  MA           6003    16   F      11  0-99               46:15.4     51:29.7      7:27/M
    534    DOUG BIELEFELD                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4442    52   M      34 50-59               46:15.5     46:34.7      7:27/M
    535    JOHN HUNTER                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      2738    60   M       7 60-99               46:15.9     47:35.3      7:27/M
    536    NICK HERRINGSHAW                  LONGMEADOW  MA       1844    14   M      44  0-99               46:16.2     46:23.4      7:27/M
    537    BRIAN GRIFFIN                     ROCKVILLE CENTRE  N  2669    29   M     224  2-39               46:16.3     46:19.6      7:27/M
    538    BOGUSLAW JANISZEWSKI              SPRINGFIELD  MA      3327    17   M     225  2-39               46:16.3     46:28.9      7:27/M
    539    JENNIFER BROUILLETTE              EASTHAMPTON  MA      1320    28   F      59  2-39               46:16.7     51:06.4      7:27/M
    540    TOM HOGAN                         PEMBROKE  MA         4514    44   M      83 40-49               46:18.2     47:20.8      7:27/M
    541    ROBERT ELY                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6024    18   M      45  0-99               46:18.6     46:42.3      7:27/M
    542    EDWARD SAHARCZEWSKI               ADAMS  MA            3312    58   M      35 50-59               46:18.7     46:28.1      7:27/M
    543    BILL ANJOS                        WESTFIELD  MA         313    41   M      84 40-49               46:18.7     50:48.6      7:27/M
    544    LIZ AFANADOR                      STATEN ISLAND  NY    4352    49   F      14 40-49               46:18.9     46:26.5      7:27/M
    545    STEPHEN BUGBEE                    PITTSFIELD  MA       4350    57   M      36 50-59               46:18.9     46:26.1      7:27/M
    546    CASSIDY VALINSKI                  PORTSMOUTH  NH       2347    17   F      12  0-99               46:21.1     46:47.2      7:28/M
    547    JAMES MAZIK                       HOLYOKE  MA          1822    54   M      37 50-59               46:21.9     46:42.1      7:28/M
    548    RUSSELL WELLS                     WILBRAHAM  MA        4929    15   M      46  0-99               46:21.9     50:47.5      7:28/M
    549    MATT FENLON                       HOLYOKE  MA          2608    25   M     226  2-39               46:22.1     46:26.6      7:28/M
    550    PATRICK TURGEON                   ROCHESTER  NY        2353    34   M     227  2-39               46:22.3     47:33.7      7:28/M
    551    JEREMY OSTRANDER                  LANESBORO  MA        4566    25   M     228  2-39               46:22.9     46:35.8      7:28/M
    552    DR FRAN FEENEY                    LUDLOW  MA            783    52   M      38 50-59               46:22.9     47:42.0      7:28/M
    553    ERICA MENARD-JOHNSTON             SOUTHAMPTON  MA        36    34   F      60  2-39               46:23.5     47:20.0      7:28/M
    554    GREG FELDMAN                      CHICOPEE  MA         3854    24   M     229  2-39               46:23.5     46:49.2      7:28/M
    555    JAMES SHERMAN                     BRATTLEBORO  VT      2214    37   M     230  2-39               46:23.6     48:44.4      7:28/M
    556    DEAN MASTORAKIS                   MONSON  MA           4820    45   M      85 40-49               46:23.7     46:36.4      7:28/M
    557    JIMMY PROST                       WESTFIELD  MA        1606    18   M      47  0-99               46:24.1     46:33.6      7:28/M
    558    DAVID SCHILLER                    HANOVER  MA          2946    46   M      86 40-49               46:24.7     49:25.3      7:28/M
    559    JASON REMILLARD                   CHICOPEE  MA         1157    33   M     231  2-39               46:25.0     46:47.8      7:28/M
    560    ALAN LEVIN                        WORCESTER  MA        3199    44   M      87 40-49               46:25.2     46:52.9      7:28/M
    561    CHRISTAFER DODGE                  PITTSFIELD  MA       4560    35   M     232  2-39               46:26.0     46:38.7      7:29/M
    562    MARK DIXON                        HINGHAM  MA          5449    41   M      88 40-49               46:26.0     48:59.3      7:29/M
    563    KAT MARRONE                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      2623    22   F      61  2-39               46:26.8     47:11.8      7:29/M
    564    MICHAEL SCIBELLI                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6085    48   M      89 40-49               46:28.9     47:25.4      7:29/M
    565    GARY HRESCHUK                     HOLDEN  MA           4624    38   M     233  2-39               46:29.3     48:15.5      7:29/M
    566    EVAN MURDOCK                      GRANBY  MA           1040    12   M      48  0-99               46:29.8     51:37.7      7:29/M
    567    BRYAN GERVAIS                     HOLYOKE  MA          4991    26   M      16  0-99               46:30.2     47:51.1      7:29/M
    568    MICHAEL ROBIE                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1230    50   M      39 50-59               46:30.9     47:26.4      7:29/M
    569    MEGEN TALBOT                      HARDWICK  MA          650    36   F      62  2-39               46:31.0     47:55.2      7:29/M
    570    BRENDAN PAYNE                     SPRINGFIELD.ELD  MA  4558    30   M     234  2-39               46:31.3     47:41.2      7:29/M
    571    JUSTIN MARINARO                   PITTSFIELD  MA       6065    25   M     235  2-39               46:32.2     47:00.1      7:30/M
    572    MIKE HERARD                       SUFFIELD  CT          426    34   M     236  2-39               46:32.9     47:42.2      7:30/M
    573    JEFFREY WESNOFSKE                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2077    34   M     237  2-39               46:33.5     47:22.3      7:30/M
    574    BONNIE JACOBSON                   BROOKLYN  NY         6305    25   F      63  2-39               46:34.0     46:48.5      7:30/M
    575    LOUIS DISESSA                     WESTFIELD  MA        4909    67   M       8 60-99               46:34.2     46:43.5      7:30/M
    576    ROBERT ROY                        WILBRAHAM  MA        2734    53   M      40 50-59               46:34.4     47:26.5      7:30/M
    577    NEAL COLBURN                      WESTFIELD  MA        3432    17   M     238  2-39               46:34.8     46:45.3      7:30/M
    578    KATHERINE KULIG                   LUDLOW  MA             27    34   F      64  2-39               46:34.9     46:46.4      7:30/M
    579    WALTER MALEC                      SUFFIELD  CT         4682    20   M     239  2-39               46:35.8     46:52.2      7:30/M
    580    AMBER MCKINNON                    WATERTOWN  MA        3696    31   F      65  2-39               46:35.9     47:09.5      7:30/M
    581    JEREMY PAYSON                     MONSON  MA           1915    39   M     240  2-39               46:36.0     46:50.6      7:30/M
    582    THOMAS GREENWOOD                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      3611    55   M      41 50-59               46:36.1     47:01.4      7:30/M
    583    JEFFREY FROST                     BRIGHTON  MA         2020    30   M     241  2-39               46:36.3     50:10.4      7:30/M
    584    CANDACE GOYETTE                   WESTFIELD  MA          93    37   F      66  2-39               46:36.5     46:41.5      7:30/M
    585    EDDIE BURNHAM                     WILBRAHAM  MA        2663    23   M     242  2-39               46:36.6     49:07.4      7:30/M
    586    IVAN CHOW                         AMHERST  MA          4335    54   M      42 50-59               46:37.7     47:50.1      7:30/M
    587    TIMOTHY ROONEY                    MANCHESTER  NH       1282    36   M     243  2-39               46:39.7     46:55.4      7:31/M
    588    ROBERT BISSELL                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      4962    62   M       9 60-99               46:40.5     46:50.8      7:31/M
    589    MATT ANTIL                        HOLYOKE  MA          3315    13   M      17  0-99               46:40.8     46:50.2      7:31/M
    590    WILLIAM STEGER                    WESTFIELD  MA        1926    15   M      49  0-99               46:41.2     47:40.5      7:31/M
    591    TIMOTHY MCGEE                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2948    27   M     244  2-39               46:41.2     52:12.9      7:31/M
    592    ALEX SKWIRZ                       SYRACUSE  NY         1062    22   M     245  2-39               46:41.3     47:38.6      7:31/M
    593    EVAN BREEDING                     CHICOPEE  MA          615    30   M     246  2-39               46:41.8     47:42.4      7:31/M
    594    MELISSA SCIBELLI                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      4158    37   F      67  2-39               46:43.4     46:59.6      7:31/M
    595    LINDSEY GIACOMONI                 WILBRAHAM  MA        4633    23   F      68  2-39               46:43.6     49:13.6      7:31/M
    596    CHRIS MALSCH                      FRAMINGHAM  MA       3044    23   M     247  2-39               46:43.8     50:27.3      7:31/M
    597    SEAN SULLIVAN                     BRIGHTON  MA         2701    29   M     248  2-39               46:45.5     47:10.7      7:32/M
    598    CHRISTOPHER BENJAMIN              AGAWAM  MA           4866    35   M     249  2-39               46:46.6     48:00.5      7:32/M
    599    EDWARD MARCHBANKS                 CHESTER  MA          1159    29   M     250  2-39               46:46.8     47:39.1      7:32/M
    600    GRACE BAILLY                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4106    16   F      13  0-99               46:47.2     47:46.1      7:32/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    DANIEL SEVARINO                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4343    32   M     251  2-39               46:48.1     49:50.2      7:32/M
    602    NEAL QUESNEL                      CHICOPEE  MA         3771    28   M     252  2-39               46:48.2     52:26.5      7:32/M
    603    JENS MICHAELSEN                   HOLYOKE  MA          3150    26   M      18  0-99               46:48.4     49:23.6      7:32/M
    604    KATIE NEIL                        NEW YORK  NY         3612    28   F      69  2-39               46:48.7     47:40.2      7:32/M
    605    FRANK LUKASIK                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1551    36   M     253  2-39               46:49.3     47:04.3      7:32/M
    606    MARC LAMONDIA                     LUDLOW  MA           6072    24   M     254  2-39               46:49.3     51:20.3      7:32/M
    607    ERIC SZYMOJKO                     HAMPDEN  MA          1375    36   M     255  2-39               46:49.4     50:42.6      7:32/M
    608    SYDNEY SKAZA                      LUDLOW  MA            655    47   M      90 40-49               46:49.5     46:59.8      7:32/M
    609    MIKE DUFRAINE                     SOMERS  CT           3717    53   M      43 50-59               46:50.0     47:21.7      7:32/M
    610    RUSS LEPAGE                       CHICOPEE  MA         5292    35   M     256  2-39               46:50.1     47:38.6      7:32/M
    611    SARAH MAILLOUX                    TURNERS FALLS  MA     696    25   F      70  2-39               46:50.9     48:38.3      7:32/M
    612    JOSH PENN                         AMHERST  MA          5373    35   M     257  2-39               46:51.1     49:36.8      7:33/M
    613    KEVIN CASEY                       CHICOPEE  MA         6470    24   M     258  2-39               46:51.5     52:26.9      7:33/M
    614    KEVIN SHEA                        LONGMEADOW  MA        734    38   M      32  0-99               46:51.6     48:06.1      7:33/M
    615    JAMES NADEAU                      HOLYOKE  MA           225    50   M      44 50-59               46:51.7     47:18.9      7:33/M
    616    BRANT FAHLE                       SUFFIELD  CT         6345    46   M      91 40-49               46:52.7     48:12.5      7:33/M
    617    MICHAEL MORROW                    WESTFIELD  MA        3170    38   M     259  2-39               46:52.9     47:23.3      7:33/M
    618    GREGG JOHNSON                     WILBRAHAM  MA        1645    41   M      92 40-49               46:53.3     47:07.0      7:33/M
    619    CHRISTIAN LACHAPELLE              HOLYOKE  MA          2955    42   M      19  0-99               46:54.0     47:14.0      7:33/M
    620    REBEKA SLOZAK                     WESTFIELD  MA         507    30   F      71  2-39               46:54.2     47:45.0      7:33/M
    621    COLLEEN CUMMINGS                  LONGMEADOW  MA       4996    45   F      15 40-49               46:54.8     47:02.2      7:33/M
    622    JOHN PASHKO                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4639    60   M      10 60-99               46:55.2     47:22.9      7:33/M
    623    PATRICK MCCARTHY                  CONWAY  MA            686    50   M      45 50-59               46:56.1     49:34.8      7:33/M
    624    TJ FITZELL                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5820    15   M      50  0-99               46:56.1     47:55.4      7:33/M
    625    JOHN REYNOLDS                     DARIEN  CT           5975    40   M      93 40-49               46:56.3     49:46.9      7:33/M
    626    BRENNA RYAN                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1246    36   F      72  2-39               46:57.2     47:15.6      7:34/M
    627    MATEO PARZYCH                     NISKAYUNA  NY        3563    14   M      51  0-99               46:57.6     52:03.1      7:34/M
    628    PAUL PIQUETTE                     CHICOPEE  MA         2096    26   M     260  2-39               46:57.9     52:50.1      7:34/M
    629    REBECCA CELLUCCI                  SUNDERLAND  MA       5383    29   F      73  2-39               46:58.3     47:13.4      7:34/M
    630    PATRICK WALSH                     PITTSFIELD  MA       4722    24   M     261  2-39               46:58.4     49:18.6      7:34/M
    631    KEVIN LEE                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      5831    24   M     262  2-39               46:58.4     53:43.5      7:34/M
    632    LIZ JARRY                         LUDLOW  MA           1162    30   F      74  2-39               46:59.3     53:58.9      7:34/M
    633    CHRISTOPHER LEONARDI              SOMERVILLE  MA       1862    31   M     263  2-39               46:59.4     51:57.1      7:34/M
    634    VANESSA SALVADOR                  WATERBURY  CT        3229    30   F      75  2-39               46:59.7     48:18.3      7:34/M
    635    PATRICK BURKE                     CHICOPEE  MA         5477    25   M      33  0-99               46:59.9     49:06.1      7:34/M
    636    JENNIFER SURGEN                   WILLIAMSBURG  MA     5123    36   F      76  2-39               47:00.6     48:02.7      7:34/M
    637    KYLIE CARDOSO                     WILBRAHAM  MA        1972    17   F      14  0-99               47:01.8     51:26.7      7:34/M
    638    JEREMY NAYLOR                     NEW YORK  NY         1841    38   M     264  2-39               47:02.3     49:14.5      7:34/M
    639    KRIS MURPHY                       TURNER FALLS  MA     6059    35   M     265  2-39               47:02.4     47:43.2      7:34/M
    640    KARA ARMIT                        MEDFORD  MA          2779    36   F      77  2-39               47:02.9     47:19.0      7:34/M
    641    DANIEL THEROUX                    CHICOPEE  MA         2380    38   M     266  2-39               47:03.3     47:16.2      7:35/M
    642    NICHOLAS PLOUFFE                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      1475    33   M     267  2-39               47:03.3     47:16.8      7:35/M
    643    ETHAN EDMONDSON                   AMHERST  MA          4662    21   M     268  2-39               47:03.5     48:15.2      7:35/M
    644    GARY EVERHART JR.                 SOUTHINGTON  CT      5389    37   M     269  2-39               47:04.4     50:12.6      7:35/M
    645    KYLE MORTON                       HOLYOKE  MA           764    17   M      52  0-99               47:04.7     48:50.4      7:35/M
    646    MIGUEL RIBEIRO                    CHICOPEE  MA         1235    37   M     270  2-39               47:04.7     47:19.3      7:35/M
    647    BRIAN SHEA                        WESTFIELD  MA        3047    48   M      94 40-49               47:04.8     48:35.5      7:35/M
    648    ALISON LONCZAK                    CHICOPEE  MA         6306    29   F      78  2-39               47:04.9     47:49.0      7:35/M
    649    TANNER FAZZINO                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5085    15   M      53  0-99               47:05.5     48:17.8      7:35/M
    650    BILL LOOK                         BARRE  MA            2213    35   M     271  2-39               47:06.4     48:32.7      7:35/M
    651    STEGER CHRIS                      WESTFIELD  MA        1923    51   M      46 50-59               47:06.7     48:05.2      7:35/M
    652    CASEY BEAUDRY                     GRANBY  MA           4364    14   M      54  0-99               47:07.1     51:33.5      7:35/M
    653    KERRY SMITH                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    5261    36   F      79  2-39               47:07.6     48:01.7      7:35/M
    654    LAUREN TABB                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      1242    34   F      80  2-39               47:07.6     53:16.8      7:35/M
    655    BILL TERRY                        SOUTHWICK  MA        5535    49   M      34  0-99               47:07.7     47:21.9      7:35/M
    656    DAVID HALL                        PITTSFIELD  MA       2893    49   M      95 40-49               47:07.7     47:30.3      7:35/M
    657    RICHARD SUGRUE                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3702    26   M     272  2-39               47:09.1     50:50.5      7:36/M
    658    DAVID GAMBLIN                     AGAWAM  MA           3914    43   M      96 40-49               47:09.2     47:22.3      7:36/M
    659    WILLIAM O NEILL                   LUDLOW  MA           1951    54   M      47 50-59               47:10.0     49:02.2      7:36/M
    660    COLIN TABB                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      1243    32   M     273  2-39               47:10.3     53:18.8      7:36/M
    661    REE MIGLIOZZI                     WESTFIELD  MA        2392    39   F      81  2-39               47:11.0     47:29.3      7:36/M
    662    TRACY POULIN                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      5536    42   F      16 40-49               47:11.0     47:54.5      7:36/M
    663    JOSEPH BLANCHARD                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4627    28   M     274  2-39               47:11.3     51:46.9      7:36/M
    664    JOSH SILVER                       AMHERST  MA          2809    31   M     275  2-39               47:11.4     47:57.8      7:36/M
    665    LILY NEWMAN                       HOLYOKE  MA          5198    37   F       5  0-99               47:11.5     48:00.8      7:36/M
    666    PATRICK HOMYAK                    HADLEY  MA           4443    22   M     276  2-39               47:11.9     47:59.7      7:36/M
    667    MARK PALMIERI                     SOUTHINGTON  CT      3618    32   M     277  2-39               47:12.9     51:25.6      7:36/M
    668    SEAN MCFADDEN                     CANTON  MA            105    33   M     278  2-39               47:13.2     47:36.8      7:36/M
    669    SARAH HOPE                        EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5872    36   F      82  2-39               47:13.4     47:27.8      7:36/M
    670    CHRISTOPHER COPELAND              AGAWAM  MA           1780    20   M     279  2-39               47:14.0     47:32.3      7:36/M
    671    DAVID WILSON                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      5523    34   M     280  2-39               47:14.3     48:41.7      7:36/M
    672    JIM KEATING                       LUDLOW  MA           2710    39   M     281  2-39               47:14.4     47:53.6      7:36/M
    673    CHRISTOPHER DEMERS                HOLYOKE  MA          5658    26   M     282  2-39               47:15.0     48:11.8      7:37/M
    674    ANDREW BURNS                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      4510    16   M      55  0-99               47:17.6     51:40.3      7:37/M
    675    SAMANTHA HOYT                     BOSTON  MA           3057    35   F      83  2-39               47:17.8     48:44.7      7:37/M
    676    PETER LARAMEE                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4916    54   M      48 50-59               47:17.9     48:57.4      7:37/M
    677    KIRK CASTONGUAY                   FEEDING HILLS  MA     355    17   M      56  0-99               47:18.0     47:38.5      7:37/M
    678    MOE LAVOIE                        LUDLOW  MA           1944    55   M      49 50-59               47:18.7     47:32.0      7:37/M
    679    TODD FEDIGAN                      EAST HARTLAND  CT     544    29   M     283  2-39               47:19.6     50:11.1      7:37/M
    680    JOSE BOU, JR                      HOLYOKE  MA          5337    36   M     284  2-39               47:20.5     48:04.6      7:37/M
    681    LYNN POYANT                       NEW BEDFORD  MA      5554    48   F      17 40-49               47:20.8     49:13.5      7:37/M
    682    D.J. BRADSHAW                     REISTERSTOWN  MD     5412    17   M      57  0-99               47:20.9     52:13.3      7:37/M
    683    SETH RATTET                       MANCHESTER  CT       5578    34   M     285  2-39               47:22.4     51:50.9      7:38/M
    684    GARY TERESO                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5895    37   M     286  2-39               47:22.8     47:37.8      7:38/M
    685    CONOR RIEKER                      AGAWAM  MA           4943    18   M     287  2-39               47:22.9     47:38.0      7:38/M
    686    ROBERT LEFEBVRE                   WILBRAHAM  MA        2724    47   M      97 40-49               47:23.6     48:13.1      7:38/M
    687    BRENDAN MARKEY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      1213    14   M      35  0-99               47:23.7     47:52.2      7:38/M
    688    PETER SUTTMEIER                   AVON  CT             5513    49   M      98 40-49               47:23.9     50:50.5      7:38/M
    689    CHRISTOPHER WHIPPEN               VERNON  CT            150    29   M      36  0-99               47:24.0     48:29.7      7:38/M
    690    MARTIN NEUHAUSER                  CHICOPEE  MA         4040    35   M     288  2-39               47:24.0     50:27.5      7:38/M
    691    CHRISTOPHER BURNHAM               SOUTHWICK  MA        5463    22   M     289  2-39               47:24.3     47:54.5      7:38/M
    692    BRIAN ADAMS                       LONGMEADOW  MA       3701    18   M     290  2-39               47:24.7     47:54.2      7:38/M
    693    MICHAEL FENTON                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      6498    25   F      84  2-39               47:24.7     53:56.6      7:38/M
    694    KRIS LINGENFELTER                 WINDSOR LOCKS  CT    3873    34   M     291  2-39               47:24.8     47:50.6      7:38/M
    695    JULIE ROBERTS                     WILLIAMSBURG  MA     3918    18   F      15  0-99               47:25.0     47:32.0      7:38/M
    696    PATRICK MARKEY                    SPFLD  MA            1212    48   M      99 40-49               47:26.0     47:52.6      7:38/M
    697    WENDY VAN EPPS                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      5023    39   F      85  2-39               47:26.8     51:07.3      7:38/M
    698    KATY VOGL                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      2195    22   F      86  2-39               47:26.8     48:27.0      7:38/M
    699    ANN PASTERCZYK                    CHICOPEE  MA         1704    25   F      87  2-39               47:26.8     47:44.0      7:38/M
    700    MATTHEW KILLIAN                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1444    31   M     292  2-39               47:28.1     51:22.9      7:39/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    BILL RUSSO-APPEL                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4299    46   M     100 40-49               47:28.4     47:49.1      7:39/M
    702    JONATHAN KOSTEK                   HATFIELD  MA         3946    36   M     293  2-39               47:28.5     51:38.2      7:39/M
    703    TIMOTHY ALLARD                    PITTSFIELD  MA       4844    25   M     294  2-39               47:29.4     53:09.3      7:39/M
    704    PATTY DRIESCH                     FARMINGTON  CT       6257    38   F      88  2-39               47:30.4     50:27.1      7:39/M
    705    JEREMIAH SHAFFER                  BEACON  NY           2296    26   M     295  2-39               47:31.0     49:20.7      7:39/M
    706    MICHAEL O'CONNOR                  AGAWAM  MA           2790    16   M      58  0-99               47:31.0     49:02.6      7:39/M
    707    CHRISTINE LEE                     CHARLTON  MA         5033    42   F      18 40-49               47:32.6     50:00.3      7:39/M
    708    SAM HURLEY                        AGAWAM  MA           2193    47   M     101 40-49               47:32.7     48:01.8      7:39/M
    709    MARYANN STOLGITIS                 HARDWICK  MA          631    41   F      19 40-49               47:32.7     48:55.4      7:39/M
    710    JONNY WALSH                       NEWTON  MA           6133    40   M     102 40-49               47:33.3     49:33.4      7:39/M
    711    TYLER HALL                        WILBRAHAM  MA        6119    17   M      59  0-99               47:33.3     47:35.7      7:39/M
    712    STACI REZENDES                    LUDLOW  MA           1327    17   F      16  0-99               47:33.5     48:02.8      7:39/M
    713    GARY VIDETTO                      TORRINGTON  CT       6190    61   M      11 60-99               47:33.8     48:02.6      7:39/M
    714    MATTHEW CARRIER                   AYER  MA             5904    28   M     296  2-39               47:34.2     48:00.5      7:40/M
    715    JOE RODRIGUES                     LUDLOW  MA           4440    41   M     103 40-49               47:34.3     50:11.0      7:40/M
    716    ED BUCKLEY                        SOUTHAMPTON  MA       896    54   M      37  0-99               47:34.8     51:34.1      7:40/M
    717    ERIC LINDBERG                     PAINED POST  NY      3508    34   M     297  2-39               47:34.9     54:11.1      7:40/M
    718    ANNE-MARIE TONSING                LONGMEADOW  MA       4060    37   F      89  2-39               47:35.0     49:03.8      7:40/M
    719    PATRICK HALEY                     WALTHAM  MA          3603    29   M     298  2-39               47:35.4     54:11.3      7:40/M
    720    ADRIAN BURGOS                     E. HAMPTON  MA       6388    34   M     299  2-39               47:35.7     48:58.9      7:40/M
    721    SARAH LAROCQUE                    ENFIELD  CT          4653    28   F      90  2-39               47:35.8     51:52.1      7:40/M
    722    DAVE MALLOY                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      2172    44   M     104 40-49               47:36.0     49:00.2      7:40/M
    723    EDWARD PARKER                     GRANBY  MA           1683    43   M     105 40-49               47:36.8     48:22.0      7:40/M
    724    CHRIS SULLIVAN                    AGAWAM  MA           5028    27   M     300  2-39               47:36.9     48:12.3      7:40/M
    725    EDDIE POLK JR.                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3332    39   M     301  2-39               47:37.5     48:17.2      7:40/M
    726    CARRIE BARA                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1552    39   F      91  2-39               47:37.9     52:11.6      7:40/M
    727    MICHAEL ROCCANTI                  SUFFIELD  CT         1206    56   M      50 50-59               47:38.3     48:00.1      7:40/M
    728    JEFFREY SNOW                      SOUTHWICK  MA        2388    54   M      51 50-59               47:38.3     48:02.1      7:40/M
    729    MICHAEL IMBURGIA                  SUNDERLAND  MA       3086    22   M     302  2-39               47:38.4     48:26.8      7:40/M
    730    JOSEPH PAIXAO                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1258    32   M     303  2-39               47:38.4     50:14.9      7:40/M
    731    JONATHAN FISHER                   HOLYOKE  MA          1657    35   M     304  2-39               47:39.3     48:21.5      7:40/M
    732    MARK IREISE                       SOUTH HAMPTON  MA    5781    59   M      52 50-59               47:39.3     48:32.4      7:40/M
    733    SARAH MORIARTY                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5268    34   F      92  2-39               47:39.6     48:06.0      7:40/M
    734    JACOB SANTANGELO                  WESTFIELD  MA         153    16   M      60  0-99               47:40.6     52:41.1      7:41/M
    735    BRENDAN DAY                       SUTTON  MA           1430    39   M      38  0-99               47:40.6     48:22.5      7:41/M
    736    DENNIS WINDOLOSKI                 WILBRAHAM  MA        4837    47   M     106 40-49               47:40.6     47:54.8      7:41/M
    737    JASON SKYPECK                     BOSTON  MA           2122    30   M     305  2-39               47:40.7     48:03.3      7:41/M
    738    CHARLIE MURRIN                    SUFFIELD  CT          821    42   M     107 40-49               47:40.8     48:59.5      7:41/M
    739    PATTY DUFFY                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      2171    43   F      20 40-49               47:41.2     48:36.4      7:41/M
    740    MARK BALESTRA                     ST. LOUIS  MO         114    40   M     108 40-49               47:41.6     53:40.1      7:41/M
    741    THOMAS MORIARTY                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5267    40   M     109 40-49               47:42.1     48:11.3      7:41/M
    742    PETER J AS INSKI                  HOLYOKE  MA          1121    29   M      20  0-99               47:42.1     47:52.6      7:41/M
    743    AUDREY BORASKI                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2574    16   F      17  0-99               47:42.3     48:11.7      7:41/M
    744    AIMEE DONARUMA                    HAMPDEN  MA          3228    19   F      93  2-39               47:42.4     48:15.9      7:41/M
    745    ROBERT NOMPLEGGI                  THORNDIKE  MA        3505    25   M     306  2-39               47:43.1     49:50.2      7:41/M
    746    MICHAEL FLEISCHMAN                CLIFTON PARK NY  NY  4776    29   M     307  2-39               47:43.3     47:53.6      7:41/M
    747    MITCH NADEAU                      ENFIELD  CT          3487    45   M     110 40-49               47:43.5     51:06.9      7:41/M
    748    PATRICK MURRAY                    NEWBURYPORT  MA       381    33   M      39  0-99               47:43.7     48:16.2      7:41/M
    749    JOSEPH O'CONNELL                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      4692    28   M     308  2-39               47:44.3     48:30.5      7:41/M
    750    ANDREW MILLIKEN                   AMHERST  MA          2399    51   M      53 50-59               47:44.3     52:09.8      7:41/M
    751    PETER CICHON                      SO. HADLEY  MA       2788    57   M      54 50-59               47:44.5     49:51.8      7:41/M
    752    TOM MACRAE                        AUBURN  MA           1044    21   M     309  2-39               47:44.5     51:08.6      7:41/M
    753    PATRICK CASEY                     BERGENFIELD  NJ      5326    22   M     310  2-39               47:44.6     52:52.6      7:41/M
    754    JEFF CAHILL                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3476    41   M      40  0-99               47:44.7     48:25.5      7:41/M
    755    MARK CHATEL                       HOLYOKE  MA          2891    42   M      21  0-99               47:44.7     48:03.2      7:41/M
    756    ANDRES HUXTABLE                   PITTSFIELD  MA       2295    40   M     111 40-49               47:44.9     50:20.1      7:41/M
    757    ANDREW THOMAS                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5902    35   M     311  2-39               47:45.1     53:56.3      7:41/M
    758    ONAIRAM DROSS                     HOLYOKE  MA          3888    24   M      41  0-99               47:45.5     48:23.8      7:41/M
    759    BOB WALCZAK                       HOLYOKE  MA          3764    51   M      55 50-59               47:45.8     48:27.6      7:41/M
    760    ANDREW CORRIGAN                   HOLYOKE  MA          4887    22   M      22  0-99               47:46.6     48:49.9      7:42/M
    761    MICHAEL MCANDREW                  HOLYOKE  MA          4338    16   M      61  0-99               47:48.1     54:07.3      7:42/M
    762    JAMES DELPESCHIO                  ENFIELD  CT          4306    28   M     312  2-39               47:48.3     47:55.5      7:42/M
    763    ERIN COMMERFORD                   CLIFTON  NY          3645    41   M     112 40-49               47:48.3     48:02.4      7:42/M
    764    ROBERT LANG                       WINDSOR LOCKS  CT    5100    41   M     113 40-49               47:48.9     48:16.4      7:42/M
    765    JOSH EDWARDS                      ENFIELD  CT          5225    27   M     313  2-39               47:49.1     48:23.3      7:42/M
    766    ADAM YOUNG                        WEST SUFFIELD  CT    4778    39   M     314  2-39               47:49.4     48:14.1      7:42/M
    767    JUSTIN DION                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    1359    19   M     315  2-39               47:49.7     48:08.1      7:42/M
    768    LINDSEY WASSUNG                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    5097    15   F      18  0-99               47:50.5     47:58.7      7:42/M
    769    ANDREW HURLEY                     WESTFIELD  MA        1073    51   M      56 50-59               47:50.9     49:08.6      7:42/M
    770    TANNER MCKINNEY                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      5533    18   M     316  2-39               47:51.0     48:55.6      7:42/M
    771    SARA LEWIS                        BROOKFIELD  VT        247    33   F      94  2-39               47:51.8     51:21.4      7:42/M
    772    MICHAEL FARACI                    SIMSBURY  CT         4654    39   M     317  2-39               47:52.0     49:51.9      7:42/M
    773    COLLIN BUDZ                       CHICOPEE  MA         5090    20   M     318  2-39               47:52.8     51:18.2      7:42/M
    774    JOE GIANNETTI                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1662    44   M     114 40-49               47:53.1     49:15.2      7:43/M
    775    JORDAN BRUNELLE                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1559    16   M      62  0-99               47:54.5     48:50.8      7:43/M
    776    BRIAN TOOMEY                      WILBRAHAM  MA        1642    46   M     115 40-49               47:55.1     48:39.9      7:43/M
    777    CARL HULTGREN                     CHARLTON  MA         2795    34   M     319  2-39               47:55.3     52:08.1      7:43/M
    778    JIM SWEENEY                       WEST ROXBURY  MA     4733    54   M      57 50-59               47:55.3     48:26.5      7:43/M
    779    KELLY SULLIVAN                    SOUTHWICK  MA         406    46   F      21 40-49               47:55.4     48:30.5      7:43/M
    780    TIM GARSTKA                       AGAWAM  MA           1597    26   M     320  2-39               47:55.6     52:23.9      7:43/M
    781    LAURA PELCZARSKI                  SPRINGFIELD  MA       919    27   F      95  2-39               47:55.7     50:47.5      7:43/M
    782    JASON BLISS                       SHERWOOD  AR         2211    27   M     321  2-39               47:56.0     52:45.4      7:43/M
    783    BENJAMIN HAYNES                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      3218    26   M     322  2-39               47:56.4     48:53.8      7:43/M
    784    RICHARD PORFILIO                  FEEDING HILLS  MA    5540    19   M     323  2-39               47:56.7     53:28.4      7:43/M
    785    ROBERT CHURCH                     EASTHAMPTON  MA       492    35   M     324  2-39               47:57.3     50:52.8      7:43/M
    786    TOMMY MEHLICH                     WILBRAHAM  MA        5453    16   M      63  0-99               47:57.5     48:37.7      7:43/M
    787    PETER STONE                       PALMER  MA            901    36   M     325  2-39               47:57.6     54:58.1      7:43/M
    788    CASEY BUTLER                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5297    28   M     326  2-39               47:57.8     53:14.3      7:43/M
    789    MICHAEL DUGRE                     HOLYOKE  MA          2184    56   M      58 50-59               47:58.0     48:14.8      7:43/M
    790    GERRY THERRIEN                    KEENE  NH            5381    52   M      59 50-59               47:58.5     49:04.1      7:43/M
    791    MOYA ROSE                         EASTHAMPTON  MA      2277    36   F      96  2-39               47:59.0     48:29.3      7:44/M
    792    CHRISTIAN KOSINSKI                CHICOPEE  MA         4304    30   M     327  2-39               48:00.0     49:10.8      7:44/M
    793    MATTHEW GILHOOLY                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1292    51   M      60 50-59               48:00.4     48:22.3      7:44/M
    794    BRENDAN MURPHY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3341    23   M     328  2-39               48:00.4     52:28.6      7:44/M
    795    KEITH FECTEAU                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5385    52   M      61 50-59               48:00.5     48:27.8      7:44/M
    796    KELLY GAUGER                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      5262    33   F      97  2-39               48:00.6     53:46.8      7:44/M
    797    TIMOTHY COOGAN                    HOLYOKE  MA          1406    22   M      23  0-99               48:00.7     51:59.4      7:44/M
    798    ANDREW SMITH                      NORTHAMPOTN  MA      2498    32   M     329  2-39               48:00.8     54:41.1      7:44/M
    799    CASSIDY CUNNINGHAM                FEEDING HILLS  MA    4121    17   F      19  0-99               48:00.9     48:22.4      7:44/M
    800    CASEY PROULX                      HOLYOKE  MA          3812    18   M      64  0-99               48:01.0     49:46.9      7:44/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    LORRAINE ASKEW                    WARE  MA              796    33   F      98  2-39               48:01.0     49:20.3      7:44/M
    802    STEPHEN BUONICONTI                WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5247    42   M     116 40-49               48:01.7     53:21.1      7:44/M
    803    BENJAMIN REED                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3176    15   M     330  2-39               48:02.3     53:51.1      7:44/M
    804    JOHN LEUCHTER                     BRADFORD  MA          482    51   M      62 50-59               48:02.9     48:18.3      7:44/M
    805    NICHOLAS EMMETT                   INDIAN ORCHARD  MA   2661    30   M     331  2-39               48:03.5     48:13.8      7:44/M
    806    DAN HOLVE                         HUNTINGTON  MA        856    35   M     332  2-39               48:04.0     52:34.8      7:44/M
    807    THOMAS BARTLEY JR                 MEDFORD  MA          4016    31   M     333  2-39               48:04.6     48:25.8      7:44/M
    808    MICHAEL SALVON                    E LONGMEADOW  MA     2990    47   M     117 40-49               48:05.1     48:34.6      7:45/M
    809    ERIK KARELLA                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      1564    38   M     334  2-39               48:05.4     49:01.6      7:45/M
    810    LAUREN PALMER                     WEBSTER  MA          4642    25   F      99  2-39               48:05.5     53:00.1      7:45/M
    811    DAWN FORTON                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      3970    37   F     100  2-39               48:05.8     48:40.5      7:45/M
    812    BRIAN WOOD                        CHICOPEE  MA         5650     0   M       3  0- 1               48:06.6     50:08.8      7:45/M
    813    BRIAN MCCRAY                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      5693    44   M     118 40-49               48:06.6     48:25.3      7:45/M
    814    FRANCES MCGRATH                   WINDHAM  CT          6162    23   F     101  2-39               48:06.7     49:32.4      7:45/M
    815    DAN STERN                         HOLYOKE  MA          2964    27   M     335  2-39               48:07.0     54:38.9      7:45/M
    816    AMANDA KING                       CHICPEE  MA          2010    22   F     102  2-39               48:07.4     49:02.5      7:45/M
    817    RYAN FITZEMEYER                   CHICOPEE  MA         1739    27   M     336  2-39               48:07.4     49:23.6      7:45/M
    818    CHRISTOPHER MACAULAY              FEEDING HILLS  MA    3741    17   M      65  0-99               48:07.5     49:38.1      7:45/M
    819    JESSE RANDLE                      BOSTON  MA           1805    24   M     337  2-39               48:07.6     54:36.4      7:45/M
    820    MEGHAN FLYNN                      NEWTON  MA           6134    34   F     103  2-39               48:07.7     50:09.6      7:45/M
    821    NICOLE OUELLETTE                  PORTLAND  ME          141    32   F     104  2-39               48:08.1     49:50.4      7:45/M
    822    DENNIS REARDON                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    2518    17   M      66  0-99               48:08.5     49:38.9      7:45/M
    823    SCHWENK SCOTT                     AMHERST  MA          6244    26   M     338  2-39               48:08.6     49:16.3      7:45/M
    824    MARK BARAN                        GRANBY  MA            943    42   M     119 40-49               48:08.7     49:09.9      7:45/M
    825    RICK MASON                        ORANGE  CT           1454    41   M     120 40-49               48:08.8     48:24.5      7:45/M
    826    LOUIS FRANCO                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      5152    41   M     121 40-49               48:09.1     48:21.9      7:45/M
    827    JAYME DORR                        EAST HARTFORD  CT    4777    31   M     339  2-39               48:09.3     50:18.7      7:45/M
    828    DEREK RABIDOU                     WORCESTER  MA        1211    24   M     340  2-39               48:09.5     49:23.7      7:45/M
    829    JOSH POTVIN                       W. BOOKFIELD  MA     6166    37   M     341  2-39               48:09.7     53:39.6      7:45/M
    830    JAMIL HADLA                       WESTFIELD  MA        5998    52   M      63 50-59               48:10.2     48:26.0      7:45/M
    831    NATHAN LEFEW                      WESTFIELD  MA        5992    30   M     342  2-39               48:12.2     48:55.5      7:46/M
    832    SARAH GANNON                      ENFIELD  CT          4608    28   F     105  2-39               48:13.8     49:58.8      7:46/M
    833    DARYL DELISLE                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      4013    55   M      64 50-59               48:13.9     48:38.7      7:46/M
    834    JOSHUA HILLS                      WARE  MA             5483    24   M     343  2-39               48:14.1     50:15.4      7:46/M
    835    ANDREW SULLIVAN                   GAYLORD  MI          3490    46   M     122 40-49               48:14.2     49:00.7      7:46/M
    836    OMAR RAWLINGS                     NORFOLK  MA          4264    29   M     344  2-39               48:14.8     49:06.7      7:46/M
    837    AUSTIN DANA                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      5959    27   M     345  2-39               48:15.2     49:55.8      7:46/M
    838    Unknown Partic. 6511                                   6511         M       4  0- 1               48:16.0     48:20.7      7:46/M
    839    MICHELLE MCCAFFREY                HOLYOKE  MA          2957    28   F     106  2-39               48:16.0     49:06.2      7:46/M
    840    JAIME BRACHOLD                    NORFOLK  MA          4263    32   F     107  2-39               48:16.6     49:06.4      7:46/M
    841    JACK DWYER                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1077    34   M     346  2-39               48:17.2     49:18.5      7:47/M
    842    JASON BOUDREAU                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       718    32   M     347  2-39               48:17.8     53:59.3      7:47/M
    843    JOSHUA RUER                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      6041    14   M      67  0-99               48:18.2     48:36.6      7:47/M
    844    KEVIN DEREN                       SUFFIELD  CT         5911    33   M     348  2-39               48:18.2     49:16.1      7:47/M
    845    DAVID CAHILLANE                   HATFIELD  MA         1485    48   M     123 40-49               48:18.7     48:49.5      7:47/M
    846    JACK WELCH                        WILBRAHAM  MA         302    40   M     124 40-49               48:19.1     48:42.6      7:47/M
    847    BRANDON KELLIHER                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5501    28   M      42  0-99               48:20.3     53:37.5      7:47/M
    848    KIRSTIN LANE                      AGAWAM  MA           1366    29   F     108  2-39               48:20.4     48:54.9      7:47/M
    849    GEOFF SULLIVAN                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5800    30   M     349  2-39               48:20.4     48:39.1      7:47/M
    850    BOB WHITELEY                      SOMERS  CT           1695    58   M      65 50-59               48:20.5     49:37.4      7:47/M
    851    NATHAN SPANGLER                   PITTSFIELD  MA       6358    25   M      43  0-99               48:20.5     51:15.3      7:47/M
    852    DEAN COUTURE                      HUNTINGTON  MA       2725    39   M     350  2-39               48:21.3     52:24.8      7:47/M
    853    ANDREW MCGRATH                    HARTFORD  CT         2449    22   M     351  2-39               48:21.5     50:12.2      7:47/M
    854    EDWARD MARTIN                     HOLYOKE  MA          4233    44   M      24  0-99               48:21.6     48:41.6      7:47/M
    855    NOIEL FONTAINE                    LONGMEADOW  MA       5132    47   M     125 40-49               48:21.8     49:19.0      7:47/M
    856    JEFF ZAHR                         FISKDALE  MA         5546    40   M     126 40-49               48:22.3     49:34.7      7:47/M
    857    JOSEPH CRAVEN                     WESTFIELD  MA        1979    35   M     352  2-39               48:22.9     54:10.5      7:47/M
    858    MARK GEDRAITIS                    WESTFIELD  MA        1057    37   M     353  2-39               48:23.6     49:02.1      7:47/M
    859    DONNA SALETNIK                    WARE  MA             1197    46   F      22 40-49               48:23.8     49:35.6      7:47/M
    860    ALEX ARITAN                       MONSON  MA           4169    18   M     354  2-39               48:24.3     48:36.8      7:48/M
    861    JOSEPH VALINSKI                   NEWMARKET  NH        4198    49   M     127 40-49               48:25.6     48:49.4      7:48/M
    862    TOM SLEBODA                       WATERTOWN  MA        1939    25   M     355  2-39               48:25.7     48:43.5      7:48/M
    863    MAREK ABRAMCZYK                   CHICOPEE  MA         1878    38   M     356  2-39               48:27.3     52:53.5      7:48/M
    864    AMY GOEBEL                        CHICOPEE  MA          944    27   F     109  2-39               48:27.5     49:00.8      7:48/M
    865    NICK ROSATI                       AGAWAM  MA           6080    25   M     357  2-39               48:28.4     49:13.9      7:48/M
    866    MATTHEW SULLIVAN                  GAYLORD  MI          3491    14   M     358  2-39               48:28.6     49:13.0      7:48/M
    867    LAURIE STRACUZZI                  PITTSFIELD  MA       2649    52   F       6 50-59               48:28.8     51:11.1      7:48/M
    868    JOHN KING                         SOUTHWICK  MA        6493    43   M     128 40-49               48:29.2     48:48.1      7:48/M
    869    JESSICA DELANO                    FLORENCE  MA         2291    36   F     110  2-39               48:29.3     49:49.1      7:48/M
    870    MATT SOLTYS                       CHICOPEE  MA         2407    22   M     359  2-39               48:29.6     51:54.4      7:48/M
    871    BRIAN WARD                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      4589    28   M     360  2-39               48:30.7     48:54.2      7:49/M
    872    JUSTIN CALCASOLA                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6435     0   M       5  0- 1               48:31.2     52:43.4      7:49/M
    873    CHARLES MATHERS                   SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA  3382    25   M     361  2-39               48:31.4     49:29.3      7:49/M
    874    MICHAEL SHEIL                     SOUTHWICK  MA        2125    46   M     129 40-49               48:32.0     48:47.9      7:49/M
    875    KANE GERRY                        WILBRAHAM  MA        1863    60   M      12 60-99               48:33.5     48:47.2      7:49/M
    876    GREG FELTON                       SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA  2739    49   M     130 40-49               48:33.8     49:04.3      7:49/M
    877    MICHELLE LAFOND                   HATFIELD  MA         5894    21   F       7  0-99               48:33.9     49:48.1      7:49/M
    878    JEREMIAH SANDERSON                WEST RUTLAND  VT     3681    14   M      68  0-99               48:34.1     55:02.3      7:49/M
    879    BILL THIBAULT                     CHICOPEE  MA          393    54   M      66 50-59               48:34.7     48:58.9      7:49/M
    880    BRIAN GENDREAU                    MOODUS  CT           3029    36   M     362  2-39               48:34.8     48:49.9      7:49/M
    881    ROBERT WATROBA                    CONWAY  MA           3751    47   M     131 40-49               48:35.3     49:11.5      7:49/M
    882    KEVIN LONGO                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4075    37   M     363  2-39               48:35.6     49:46.8      7:49/M
    883    NATE DAVIS                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      6026    27   M     364  2-39               48:35.9     48:55.7      7:49/M
    884    ANTHONY BOSCO                     LONGMEADOW  MA        331    35   M     365  2-39               48:36.3     49:10.8      7:50/M
    885    MARK RIFFENBURG                   HOLYOKE  MA          4374    17   M      69  0-99               48:37.5     54:56.2      7:50/M
    886    DEBRA HEVEY                       CHICOPEE  MA          469    53   F       7 50-59               48:38.7     49:37.3      7:50/M
    887    PETER OUELLETTE                   GRANBY  MA           6132    52   M      67 50-59               48:39.8     53:53.9      7:50/M
    888    PAUL MARCHESE                     SAUGUS  MA           4942    26   M     366  2-39               48:40.6     52:40.5      7:50/M
    889    TRICIA CHASE                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    3967    21   F     111  2-39               48:40.6     49:37.5      7:50/M
    890    MEGHAN KELLY                      SOMERVILLE  MA       2082    26   F     112  2-39               48:41.3     51:26.1      7:50/M
    891    ANDREW HAMILTON                   NORTHAMPTON  MA      3917    32   M     367  2-39               48:41.4     52:58.5      7:50/M
    892    JJ DEOLIVEIRA                     ATTLEBORO  MA        1852    28   M     368  2-39               48:41.7     52:58.9      7:50/M
    893    NICOLE SZEWC                      MONSON  MA           2549    29   F     113  2-39               48:41.8     48:50.2      7:50/M
    894    ZACHARY PAUL                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      2366    16   M      70  0-99               48:42.1     49:20.4      7:51/M
    895    DAVID WILLIAMS                    SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     4953    49   M     132 40-49               48:42.2     55:45.9      7:51/M
    896    GENEVIEVE DELEMOS                 SOMERVILLE  MA       2831    35   F     114  2-39               48:42.5     49:59.3      7:51/M
    897    MIKE O'NEILL                      CHICOPEE  MA         2718    40   M     133 40-49               48:42.5     48:59.9      7:51/M
    898    DARREN CONSOLATI                  TYRINGHAM  MA        6071    21   M     369  2-39               48:42.9     49:58.1      7:51/M
    899    ALISON BARTLETT-O'DONALD          SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1772    39   F       8  0-99               48:42.9     49:02.2      7:51/M
    900    AMANDA CRONIN                     NORWOOD  MA          2792    32   F     115  2-39               48:43.4     50:04.6      7:51/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    901    MARK BEAULIEU                     CHICOPEE  MA         1565    49   M     134 40-49               48:43.7     48:56.6      7:51/M
    902    CARLOS PENA                       MARSHFIELD  MA       3293    51   M      68 50-59               48:43.9     48:52.3      7:51/M
    903    MATT KELLY                        CAMBRIDGE  MA        4152    40   M     135 40-49               48:44.3     49:38.5      7:51/M
    904    SARA PRAGLUSKI WALSH              WORCESTER  MA        2297    33   F     116  2-39               48:44.4     49:39.8      7:51/M
    905    HAYDEN MENARD                     HADLEY  MA           5685    16   M      71  0-99               48:44.8     51:09.4      7:51/M
    906    JESSICA FAJARDO                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4752    21   F     117  2-39               48:45.2     49:37.1      7:51/M
    907    RICK CORNISH                      TERRYVILLE  CT       3620    52   M      69 50-59               48:45.6     49:00.1      7:51/M
    908    GARY GORMAN                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3507    55   M      70 50-59               48:46.2     49:05.7      7:51/M
    909    DANIELLE LOUGHREY                 SUFFIELD  CT         6326    23   F       9  0-99               48:46.3     50:00.1      7:51/M
    910    DANIEL SULLIVAN                   EAST HAMPTON  CT     3627    40   M     136 40-49               48:47.4     49:21.9      7:51/M
    911    DAREN CONLIN                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    4516    38   M     370  2-39               48:47.4     50:29.7      7:51/M
    912    JOHN KENNEY                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      3254    55   M      71 50-59               48:47.6     49:49.1      7:51/M
    913    KELLY GUSTAFSON-CONDIKE           EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4549    36   F     118  2-39               48:47.7     49:03.4      7:51/M
    914    JOSHUA FASOLI                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      6245    16   M      72  0-99               48:47.9     49:12.6      7:51/M
    915    MATTHEW CADY                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      2321    39   M     371  2-39               48:48.0     51:55.4      7:51/M
    916    MIKE DOBOS                        BRIMFIELD  MA        2057    45   M     137 40-49               48:48.7     48:55.3      7:51/M
    917    NICK BONE                         LONGMEADOW  MA       3709    37   M     372  2-39               48:49.1     52:32.3      7:52/M
    918    JOSHUA CABANA                     BRIGHTON  MA         6397    24   M     373  2-39               48:49.2     49:33.7      7:52/M
    919    JOSHUA LYON                       SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA   3680    37   M     374  2-39               48:49.6     55:15.1      7:52/M
    920    SHAWN AUBIN                       CHARLESTOWN  NH       824    36   M     375  2-39               48:49.7     51:02.5      7:52/M
    921    JENNIFER BOYDSTON                 EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5181    35   F     119  2-39               48:49.8     49:54.6      7:52/M
    922    TYLER PASILE                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5976    16   M      73  0-99               48:50.5     49:21.2      7:52/M
    923    ANDREA DUFRESNE                   SOUTHWICK  MA         735    42   F      23 40-49               48:50.8     49:15.1      7:52/M
    924    JODI FAIRBANKS                    CHICOPEE  MA         1976    23   F     120  2-39               48:51.1     49:45.6      7:52/M
    925    ERIK HELMUTH                      WORCESTER  MA        1896    31   M     376  2-39               48:51.2     52:21.4      7:52/M
    926    JOHN TARAS                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      2357    49   M     138 40-49               48:52.0     49:30.8      7:52/M
    927    KIM COLLINS                       EASTHAMPTON  MA       286    38   F     121  2-39               48:52.1     49:55.5      7:52/M
    928    SHAUN GILLIAND                    HADLEY  MA           6029    22   M     377  2-39               48:52.3     49:30.7      7:52/M
    929    CHRISTOPHER PERRY                 WORCESTER  MA        2210    36   M     378  2-39               48:52.6     49:52.6      7:52/M
    930    JIM MULVEY                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5384    49   M     139 40-49               48:55.6     49:42.6      7:53/M
    931    MATT MALONE                       AGAWAM  MA           2331    18   M      74  0-99               48:55.6     52:13.3      7:53/M
    932    CHRISTOPHER BUNNELL               MILTON  MA           4215    32   M     379  2-39               48:55.8     49:21.7      7:53/M
    933    THOMAS REYNOLDS                   HOLYOKE  MA          2223    30   M     380  2-39               48:56.6     55:32.6      7:53/M
    934    MITCHELL MERCIER                  GRANBY  MA           1791    45   M     140 40-49               48:58.2     54:01.9      7:53/M
    935    BRENDAN SULLIVAN                  HOLYOKE  MA          1446    37   M      44  0-99               48:58.4     49:44.6      7:53/M
    936    SIERRA SWORDS                     WESTFIELD  MA        4945    17   F      20  0-99               48:59.1     51:32.9      7:53/M
    937    CHRIS MONETTE                     WILBRAHAM  MA        4896    21   M     381  2-39               48:59.2     56:04.6      7:53/M
    938    ANDREW REID                       AMHERST  MA          5287    25   M      45  0-99               48:59.3     50:08.5      7:53/M
    939    DONNA LYONS                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA       583    48   F      24 40-49               48:59.6     49:32.1      7:53/M
    940    ADAM VARLEY                       NASHUA  NH           4323    34   M      46  0-99               48:59.7     49:53.4      7:53/M
    941    JAMES MACKEY JR.                  BURLINGTON  MA       3010    14   M     382  2-39               49:00.5     53:37.4      7:53/M
    942    KEVIN COLLINS                     EASTHAMPTON  MA       287    40   M     141 40-49               49:01.5     50:05.3      7:54/M
    943    SEAN O'KEEFFE                     MILLIS  MA           4992    25   M      47  0-99               49:01.9     50:22.9      7:54/M
    944    LORI MCMAHON                      LONGMEADOW  MA       3090    37   F     122  2-39               49:02.3     49:34.8      7:54/M
    945    KEITH ROY                         GRANBY  MA           5352    24   M     383  2-39               49:02.6     54:32.9      7:54/M
    946    NICOLE SCHNEIDER                  SOMERS  CT           3802    37   F     123  2-39               49:03.0     49:21.3      7:54/M
    947    LAUREN ALDRICH                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3986    14   F      21  0-99               49:03.3     49:10.7      7:54/M
    948    PATRIK DONAHUE                    BOSTON  MA           1208    20   M     384  2-39               49:04.0     49:47.3      7:54/M
    949    CRAIG STEDMAN                     WESTBOROUGH  MA       942    51   M      72 50-59               49:04.2     50:10.1      7:54/M
    950    COLIN LACEY                       SUNDERLAND  MA       2387    15   M     385  2-39               49:04.4     52:15.7      7:54/M
    951    JULIE KADAMUS                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1967    39   F     124  2-39               49:04.7     51:45.0      7:54/M
    952    JEFF CROWE                        WILBRAHAM  MA        4770    43   M     142 40-49               49:05.0     50:50.7      7:54/M
    953    HEATHER LASHWAY                   HOLYOKE  MA          1195    33   F       6  0-99               49:05.0     50:12.9      7:54/M
    954    SARAH HERLIHY                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   582    42   F      25 40-49               49:05.1     49:46.2      7:54/M
    955    ADRIANO SANTOS JR                 LUDLOW  MA           3811    40   M     143 40-49               49:05.3     51:37.6      7:54/M
    956    THOMAS LEHOUILLIER                CHICOPEE  MA         2818    41   M     144 40-49               49:05.3     51:22.6      7:54/M
    957    JOSH LYNCH                        JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     133    32   M     386  2-39               49:05.4     55:21.3      7:54/M
    958    JOSEPH CECCHI                     AGAWAM  MA           1388    16   M      75  0-99               49:05.4     49:22.2      7:54/M
    959    LAURA FUSARI                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA      624    31   F     125  2-39               49:05.6     49:15.1      7:54/M
    960    BAILEY CECCHI                     AGAWAM  MA           1389    15   M      76  0-99               49:05.6     49:22.1      7:54/M
    961    RYAN MURPHY                       GREENFIELD  MA       1505    26   M     387  2-39               49:05.6     49:51.1      7:54/M
    962    RICK HOAR                         CHICOPEE  MA         3319    36   M     388  2-39               49:05.8     54:35.7      7:54/M
    963    CHRIS HOWELL                      HAMPTON  NH          5697    40   M     145 40-49               49:06.4     51:29.9      7:54/M
    964    DAN GILREIN                       WESTFIELD  MA        6480    28   M     389  2-39               49:06.4     55:54.6      7:54/M
    965    JESSIE PRATT                      WESTFIELD  MA        3595    15   F     126  2-39               49:06.6     49:26.3      7:54/M
    966    PATRICK MORRISON                  HOLYOKE  MA          3050    12   M     390  2-39               49:06.7     50:32.9      7:54/M
    967    KATHLYN VENNE                     HATFIELD  MA         6466    21   F     127  2-39               49:06.9     51:27.4      7:54/M
    968    ANTHONY PIERNO                    GREENWICH  CT        4444    35   M     391  2-39               49:07.0     53:06.2      7:55/M
    969    TIMOTHY RAMOS                     CHICOPEE  MA         6018    20   M     392  2-39               49:07.3     50:01.8      7:55/M
    970    KELSEY DAVEY                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6019    21   F     128  2-39               49:07.6     50:02.3      7:55/M
    971    PETER LACEY                       SUNDERLAND  MA       2386    49   M     146 40-49               49:07.9     52:18.6      7:55/M
    972    JESSICA CYGAN                     CLEMSON  SC          4588    20   F       7  0-99               49:08.1     49:45.9      7:55/M
    973    TODD HOLLAND                      AMHERST  MA           515    48   M     147 40-49               49:08.1     54:17.6      7:55/M
    974    JAMES LADUKE                      GRANBY  MA           2252    40   M     148 40-49               49:08.6     49:56.1      7:55/M
    975    BENJAMIN WINSLOW                  HARTFORD  CT         3088    30   M     393  2-39               49:09.6     50:27.2      7:55/M
    976    JEREMY JAMES                      LUDLOW  MA           2837    29   M     394  2-39               49:09.8     49:17.2      7:55/M
    977    JARED COUSINEAU                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA      444    35   M     395  2-39               49:10.2     49:25.9      7:55/M
    978    CHERYL VELASQUEZ                  SOUTH WINDSOR  CT    2816    23   F     129  2-39               49:11.1     55:31.5      7:55/M
    979    LOUIS DURKIN                      LONGMEADOW  MA       2447    45   M     149 40-49               49:11.3     49:25.8      7:55/M
    980    BERNIE DRAPEAU                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3142    45   M     150 40-49               49:12.1     49:39.8      7:55/M
    981    CAITLYN WELCH                     WILBRAHAM  MA         303    35   F     130  2-39               49:12.4     49:36.0      7:55/M
    982    WALZ JOHN                         CHICOPEE  MA         1831    58   M      73 50-59               49:13.4     49:56.8      7:56/M
    983    MARCUS O'LEARY                    CHERRY HILL  NJ      5915    20   M      48  0-99               49:13.5     50:56.4      7:56/M
    984    MEGAN WEST                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      5786    28   F     131  2-39               49:13.7     53:33.3      7:56/M
    985    ENGLISH DANIEL                    HOLYOKE  MA          4898    41   M     151 40-49               49:14.0     49:49.2      7:56/M
    986    NATHAN MOREAU                     CHICOPEE  MA         1697    17   M      77  0-99               49:14.1     49:26.7      7:56/M
    987    RYAN PEASE                        LUDLOW  MA           2629    32   M     396  2-39               49:14.2     49:25.9      7:56/M
    988    BRANDON POUDRIER                  CHESTER  MA          4925    26   M     397  2-39               49:14.8     51:44.4      7:56/M
    989    GEORGE SIMONIAN                   WEST SUFFIELD  CT    5434    37   M     398  2-39               49:15.6     50:39.9      7:56/M
    990    CHRISTINA BERTRAND                CHESTNUT HILL  MA    4174    22   F     132  2-39               49:15.9     50:18.3      7:56/M
    991    SARAH HOULIHAN                    BOSTON  MA           6338    23   F     133  2-39               49:16.1     51:02.7      7:56/M
    992    ANDREA CASSIDY                    HOLYOKE  MA          4801    29   F       8  0-99               49:16.6     50:31.4      7:56/M
    993    MATT BLOOMER                      UXBRIDGE  MA         5573    35   M     399  2-39               49:17.7     49:51.1      7:56/M
    994    ERIC STAGER                       ENFIELD  CT          1978    40   M     152 40-49               49:18.0     56:33.1      7:56/M
    995    DAVID OSIECKI                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3014    37   M     400  2-39               49:18.0     50:14.4      7:56/M
    996    JOSEPH CIPCIC                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    2543    39   M     401  2-39               49:18.0     50:05.6      7:56/M
    997    JOSEPH LETENDRE                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2332    16   M      78  0-99               49:18.1     49:56.8      7:56/M
    998    ELIZABETH FANNING                 FEEDING HILLS  MA    5086    38   F     134  2-39               49:18.4     49:39.5      7:56/M
    999    TIMOTHY AYERS                     PALMER  MA           3357    41   M     153 40-49               49:18.5     49:51.1      7:56/M
   1000    LANCE REYNOLDS                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4204    42   M     154 40-49               49:18.8     51:34.2      7:56/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1001    NIGEL DALY                        HOLYOKE  MA          2972    41   M     155 40-49               49:19.9     52:29.8      7:56/M
   1002    TODD SUGRUE                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3704    56   M      74 50-59               49:20.7     52:59.3      7:57/M
   1003    KATHY BERGDOLL                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5014    49   F      26 40-49               49:20.7     52:34.2      7:57/M
   1004    SAMUEL SUGRUE                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3703    22   M     402  2-39               49:21.2     52:59.0      7:57/M
   1005    ADAM BREWER                       WILBRAHAM  MA        5807    33   M     403  2-39               49:21.3     49:32.6      7:57/M
   1006    BRIAN GOUVIN                      AGAWAM  MA            378    28   M     404  2-39               49:21.3     56:06.6      7:57/M
   1007    MICHAEL LEPAGE                    CHICOPEE  MA         6159    22   M     405  2-39               49:22.4     54:53.2      7:57/M
   1008    MARY LIZ WILLIAMS                 WEST HARTFORD  CT    1515    50   F       8 50-59               49:23.0     49:46.3      7:57/M
   1009    CHRISTINE PERNA                   LONGMEADOW  MA        215    40   F      27 40-49               49:23.4     50:38.9      7:57/M
   1010    THOMAS BURKE                      CHICOPEE  MA          127    51   M      75 50-59               49:23.6     53:02.3      7:57/M
   1011    PATRICK KAPPENMAN                 GRANBY  MA           4332    52   M      76 50-59               49:23.6     50:36.0      7:57/M
   1012    CHRISTOPHER ARMTEAD               FT. SAM HOUSTON  TX  5841    42   M     156 40-49               49:23.8     55:29.1      7:57/M
   1013    MATTHEW GRINDLE                   NORWALK  CT          2895    27   M     406  2-39               49:24.2     50:16.5      7:57/M
   1014    NATHAN DEFORGE                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4230    17   M     407  2-39               49:24.7     49:48.8      7:57/M
   1015    CHRIS GRINDLE                     SOUTH GLASTONBURY    2100    35   M     408  2-39               49:26.3     50:16.5      7:58/M
   1016    GEORGE GORTON                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2363    48   M     157 40-49               49:26.5     50:21.7      7:58/M
   1017    ANDY LYNCH                        HOLYOKE  MA          2881    28   M      25  0-99               49:27.7     49:44.5      7:58/M
   1018    DANIEL DULASKI                    MANSFIELD  MA        2108    42   M     158 40-49               49:28.0     53:50.2      7:58/M
   1019    DAVID WILLIAMS                    SOMERS  CT           2201    51   M      77 50-59               49:28.1     50:49.5      7:58/M
   1020    KEVIN CLOUTIER                    BALA CYNWYD  PA       524    35   M     409  2-39               49:28.3     50:52.5      7:58/M
   1021    GERRY GOSSELIN                    AGAWAM  MA            635    33   M     410  2-39               49:28.5     54:05.6      7:58/M
   1022    MIKE TATA                         WESTWOOD  MA         1490    32   M     411  2-39               49:28.6     53:43.9      7:58/M
   1023    AMY VIECELI                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3865    28   F     135  2-39               49:28.8     49:40.1      7:58/M
   1024    MATTHEW RUARK                     AMHERST  MA          4665    22   M     412  2-39               49:29.2     51:32.5      7:58/M
   1025    ANNE BEATTY                       JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    6229    54   F       9 50-59               49:29.5     49:58.5      7:58/M
   1026    THOMAS O'NEIL                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4971    51   M      78 50-59               49:29.9     55:24.2      7:58/M
   1027    JENNIFER ROMANO                   HOLYOKE  MA          1656    38   F     136  2-39               49:30.2     50:14.1      7:58/M
   1028    JAMES RODRIGUE                    AMHERST  MA          1547    55   M      79 50-59               49:30.4     49:38.9      7:58/M
   1029    KAREN HOWES                       CUMMINGTON  MA       3678    41   F      28 40-49               49:30.9     50:43.4      7:58/M
   1030    GEORGE WHALING                    PITTSFIELD  MA       6314    50   M      80 50-59               49:30.9     55:14.9      7:58/M
   1031    PETER SLEPCHUK                    HOLYOKE  MA          4756    25   M      26  0-99               49:31.0     54:55.6      7:58/M
   1032    CHELSEA SAFFORD                   WORCESTER  MA        4210    25   F     137  2-39               49:31.1     54:20.6      7:58/M
   1033    KEITH BOYLAN                      BLANDFORD  MA        6313    27   M     413  2-39               49:31.6     55:25.8      7:58/M
   1034    JEFFREY HEBERT                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3586    40   M     159 40-49               49:31.6     53:40.5      7:58/M
   1035    KELLER WILLIAMS                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6496    35   M     414  2-39               49:31.7     54:20.6      7:58/M
   1036    NOAH BOGOFF                       NORTH ADAMS  MA      3576    26   M     415  2-39               49:31.8     49:46.4      7:58/M
   1037    JOHN CIRELLI                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      2897    52   M      81 50-59               49:31.9     50:11.6      7:58/M
   1038    MARK LAUDATI                      WINSTED  CT          5498    52   M      82 50-59               49:32.1     49:35.7      7:59/M
   1039    ETHAN RESNICK                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA      953    24   M     416  2-39               49:32.5     49:45.8      7:59/M
   1040    LAURA BARAN                       NORTH ADAMS  MA      4186    41   F      29 40-49               49:32.9     50:36.3      7:59/M
   1041    TREVOR MENGEL                     BROOKLYN  NY         5903    23   M      49  0-99               49:33.0     51:48.3      7:59/M
   1042    CHRIS CIOCCA                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5299    29   M     417  2-39               49:33.1     53:52.7      7:59/M
   1043    JEAN COYLE                        LONGMEADOW  MA        321    45   F      30 40-49               49:33.2     50:48.5      7:59/M
   1044    TERRY SHAUGHNESSY                 SOUTHWICK  MA        4172    53   F      10 50-59               49:33.2     50:08.4      7:59/M
   1045    TERAESA CHAGNON                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    3241    33   F     138  2-39               49:33.3     51:54.1      7:59/M
   1046    CRAIG PLANTE                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    1145    55   M      83 50-59               49:33.9     52:22.9      7:59/M
   1047    A.J. OLEKSAK                      AGAWAM  MA           3866    26   M     418  2-39               49:34.5     49:45.7      7:59/M
   1048    TOM DROHAN                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2368    42   M     160 40-49               49:35.1     52:19.6      7:59/M
   1049    DEREK BELLUCCI                    CHICOPEE  MA         2329    21   M     419  2-39               49:35.2     53:00.4      7:59/M
   1050    DANA LOCOCO                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      4545    23   M     420  2-39               49:35.8     53:12.6      7:59/M
   1051    RYAN KIRTON                       HOLYOKE  MA          1580    16   M      79  0-99               49:36.0     49:59.5      7:59/M
   1052    KEVIN YAP                         FISKDALE  MA          984    36   M     421  2-39               49:37.0     50:44.4      7:59/M
   1053    JEFFREY DICARLO                   HOLYOKE  MA          3963    58   M      84 50-59               49:37.0     50:16.5      7:59/M
   1054    JEFFREY CRUM                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1304    43   M     161 40-49               49:37.1     49:55.3      7:59/M
   1055    BRIAN DOOLEY                      CHICOPEE  MA         1639    24   M     422  2-39               49:37.4     50:14.8      7:59/M
   1056    CHRISTINE LAVALLEE                WALLINGFORD  CT      3035    30   F     139  2-39               49:37.9     51:20.8      7:59/M
   1057    BROOKE WESTON                     WINSLOW  ME          2637    24   F     140  2-39               49:38.1     55:01.2      8:00/M
   1058    BRAYDEN MCKENNA                   ST GEORGE  VT        1820    20   M      50  0-99               49:39.1     49:52.6      8:00/M
   1059    TONY SWANA                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      5122    44   M     162 40-49               49:39.1     51:08.4      8:00/M
   1060    T.J. DROHAN                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2369    15   M      80  0-99               49:39.7     52:17.9      8:00/M
   1061    MORGAN GARDNER                    BRIGHTON  MA         6308    24   M     423  2-39               49:39.8     50:03.0      8:00/M
   1062    JASON FITZGERALD                  CHICOPEE  MA         4766    33   M     424  2-39               49:39.9     54:00.9      8:00/M
   1063    JESSICA DONDI                     HOLYOKE  MA          4145    36   F       9  0-99               49:40.0     50:53.4      8:00/M
   1064    ERIC LUSIGNAN                     WESTFIELD  MA        3067    40   M     163 40-49               49:40.2     52:56.1      8:00/M
   1065    LORI SMITH                        HOLYOKE  MA          4590    36   F      10  0-99               49:40.9     50:53.6      8:00/M
   1066    KERRI TYMESON                     WESTFIELD  MA        3066    40   F      31 40-49               49:41.6     52:56.5      8:00/M
   1067    MEGHAN MUSE                       WILBRAHAM  MA        4068    21   F     141  2-39               49:41.7     50:39.1      8:00/M
   1068    MICHAEL SMITH                     SOUTHWICK  MA        6271    30   M     425  2-39               49:41.9     50:00.5      8:00/M
   1069    DAVE HASLAM                       HOLYOKE  MA          3028    23   M      27  0-99               49:41.9     49:52.8      8:00/M
   1070    JACOB CONWAY                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    3767    17   M      81  0-99               49:43.1     55:01.8      8:00/M
   1071    JAMES HOULIHAN                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5428    26   M     426  2-39               49:43.4     50:04.8      8:00/M
   1072    HOLLY MASON                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1717    42   F      32 40-49               49:43.8     52:15.5      8:00/M
   1073    DENNIS SHAUGHNESSY                SOUTHWICK  MA        4173    48   M     164 40-49               49:44.0     50:19.5      8:01/M
   1074    CARMEL STEGER                     WESTFIELD  MA        1924    53   F      11 50-59               49:44.2     50:43.7      8:01/M
   1075    RAYMOND DZIOK                     CHICOPEE  MA         5813    48   M     165 40-49               49:44.3     50:10.1      8:01/M
   1076    VINCENT JR FARINA                 ENFIELD  CT           818    16   M      82  0-99               49:44.7     51:39.1      8:01/M
   1077    THOMAS O'CONNOR                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3727    47   M     166 40-49               49:44.9     50:01.7      8:01/M
   1078    RYAN HOLLISTER                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA       338    36   M     427  2-39               49:44.9     51:05.2      8:01/M
   1079    CHRISTOPHER REGAN                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      3799    23   M     428  2-39               49:45.2     52:45.9      8:01/M
   1080    DYLAN MAILLOUX                    WILLIAMSBURG  MA     1349    22   M     429  2-39               49:45.3     50:55.0      8:01/M
   1081    PETE CAMPBELL                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      3167    48   M     167 40-49               49:45.7     51:01.4      8:01/M
   1082    JOSEPH LAVIGNE                    CHICOPEE  MA          521    31   M     430  2-39               49:46.4     51:50.9      8:01/M
   1083    LUIS MARTINEZ                     LUDLOW  MA           5885    16   M     431  2-39               49:46.5     54:16.8      8:01/M
   1084    RICK KROLL                        EASTHAMPTON  MA       834    53   M      85 50-59               49:47.2     51:32.1      8:01/M
   1085    KEVIN KEARNEY                     WILBRAHAM  MA        3074    44   M     168 40-49               49:47.6     51:44.8      8:01/M
   1086    MARC CHAMPIGNY                    CASTLETON  NY         211    38   M     432  2-39               49:47.6     50:27.4      8:01/M
   1087    TOM ASHE                          WELLESLEY  MA        6040    37   M     433  2-39               49:48.1     55:56.4      8:01/M
   1088    ANDREA GIBSON                     WESTFIELD  MA        1362    34   F     142  2-39               49:48.4     50:42.7      8:01/M
   1089    MICHAEL RENKIE                    GRANBY  MA           3924    31   M     434  2-39               49:49.1     50:59.4      8:01/M
   1090    DANIEL RADACSI                    OTIS  MA             3213    48   M     169 40-49               49:49.4     54:51.9      8:01/M
   1091    CHRIS GILBERT                     HUNTINGTON  MA       3237    39   M     435  2-39               49:49.4     53:57.2      8:01/M
   1092    MARK GOEBEL                       CHICOPEE  MA         3571    57   M      86 50-59               49:49.5     50:22.8      8:01/M
   1093    HEATHER BENLIEN                   DALTON  MA           3997    38   F     143  2-39               49:50.0     50:52.8      8:01/M
   1094    ERIC POWELL                       LUNENBURG  MA        4500    40   M     170 40-49               49:50.0     54:09.3      8:01/M
   1095    ALLISON SKWIRZ                    HOLYOKE  MA            34    27   F     144  2-39               49:50.6     50:47.1      8:01/M
   1096    ANNIE NEIL                        LONGMEADOW  MA       3615    23   F     145  2-39               49:50.6     50:41.9      8:01/M
   1097    MICHAEL TURGEON                   LUDLOW  MA           3220    42   M     171 40-49               49:50.7     50:28.9      8:01/M
   1098    MORGAN BERG                       DORCHESTER  MA       3438    21   F     146  2-39               49:50.7     51:13.5      8:01/M
   1099    LORI SHEEHAN                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      2138    43   F      33 40-49               49:51.2     50:11.1      8:02/M
   1100    MARISA AYOTTE                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    4939    23   F     147  2-39               49:51.3     50:49.1      8:02/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1101    DAVID MICKA                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      2740    55   M      87 50-59               49:51.4     51:33.2      8:02/M
   1102    DAVID HOFFMAN-SETKA               MONTAGUE  MA         2828    30   M     436  2-39               49:51.5     51:55.6      8:02/M
   1103    TIM COLLINS                       NEWTON  MA            495    28   M      51  0-99               49:51.5     53:15.1      8:02/M
   1104    DEVIN CAVE                        LUDLOW  MA           5884    15   M     437  2-39               49:51.7     54:21.5      8:02/M
   1105    EDWARD BOURGEOISE                 EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2917    42   M     172 40-49               49:52.7     52:12.9      8:02/M
   1106    TIMOTHY KASULINOUS                GRANBY  MA           1595    36   M     438  2-39               49:53.1     51:04.3      8:02/M
   1107    DAVID MERCK                       W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   6169    42   M     173 40-49               49:53.1     51:47.6      8:02/M
   1108    PJ MILLER                         WESTFIELD  MA        2700    35   M     439  2-39               49:53.6     50:39.5      8:02/M
   1109    TARYN MARQUIS                     GREENFIELD  MA       3412    16   F      22  0-99               49:53.7     52:45.1      8:02/M
   1110    AARON KANE                        WESTFIELD  MA        6082    36   M     440  2-39               49:53.8     54:43.7      8:02/M
   1111    DANIEL SULLIVAN                   LONGMEADOW  MA       3406    32   M     441  2-39               49:53.8     51:22.6      8:02/M
   1112    KATIE SULLIVAN                    LONGMEADOW  MA       3407    33   F     148  2-39               49:53.8     51:22.6      8:02/M
   1113    BILL EAGAN                        PITTSFIELD  MA       4497    56   M      88 50-59               49:53.9     50:46.7      8:02/M
   1114    TREVOR BROWN                      BOSTON  MA            169    32   M     442  2-39               49:54.1     56:01.5      8:02/M
   1115    MICHAEL SHELLMAN                  FLORENCE  MA         3912    34   M     443  2-39               49:54.3     56:11.6      8:02/M
   1116    EMMA HYNES                        WESTFIELD  MA        1992    35   F     149  2-39               49:55.2     50:36.6      8:02/M
   1117    JOHN MARTINS                      LUDLOW  MA           5671    60   M      13 60-99               49:55.2     50:06.0      8:02/M
   1118    RICHARD KEATING                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      4669    53   M      52  0-99               49:55.2     54:54.6      8:02/M
   1119    WESLEY DUNHAM                     SUNDERLAND  MA       1061    35   M     444  2-39               49:55.3     54:09.5      8:02/M
   1120    BENNY MANN                        LONGMEADOW  MA       2863    34   M     445  2-39               49:55.4     51:33.8      8:02/M
   1121    BRIAN CLUNE                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4604    35   M     446  2-39               49:56.2     50:23.1      8:02/M
   1122    PEG HOLDASH                       LONGMEADOW  MA       5828    48   F      34 40-49               49:56.6     55:22.4      8:02/M
   1123    JENNIFER WILK                     WARREN  MA           5010    36   F     150  2-39               49:56.9     56:40.1      8:02/M
   1124    ERIC PATRICK                      WESTFIELD  MA        3739    28   M     447  2-39               49:57.4     53:58.2      8:03/M
   1125    TOM KELLY                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6278    37   M     448  2-39               49:58.4     50:14.8      8:03/M
   1126    TED CASSELL                       WESTFIELD  MA        1170    39   M     449  2-39               49:58.6     56:42.3      8:03/M
   1127    JOHN MORIN                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      1842    29   M     450  2-39               49:58.6     50:50.7      8:03/M
   1128    DAVID CRUSSANA                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      5345    29   M     451  2-39               49:58.7     54:27.2      8:03/M
   1129    JILL BIGOS                        CHICOPEE  MA         2323    25   F     151  2-39               49:58.9     50:17.3      8:03/M
   1130    JENNIFER CARDINAL                 CHICOPEE  MA         1949    19   F     152  2-39               49:59.0     51:06.3      8:03/M
   1131    JOSE FIGUEROA                     HOLYOKE  MA          5791    35   M      28  0-99               49:59.9     52:40.7      8:03/M
   1132    ROBIN CARPENTER                   MONSON  MA           5991    54   M      89 50-59               49:59.9     54:52.7      8:03/M
   1133    JOSE DIAZ                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      2719    36   M     452  2-39               50:00.0     54:55.3      8:03/M
   1134    FRANK CONVERTINO                  HAMPDEN  MA          1178    55   M      90 50-59               50:00.0     50:09.7      8:03/M
   1135    DEANA TALBOT                      WARE  MA             1882    42   F      35 40-49               50:00.3     51:25.5      8:03/M
   1136    JEAN CERAVOLO                     FH  WA               6342     0   F       2  0- 1               50:00.4     57:03.8      8:03/M
   1137    SONYA ROELOFFZEN                  MALDEN  MA            785    41   F      36 40-49               50:00.6     50:06.8      8:03/M
   1138    BRIAN ROY                         HOLYOKE  MA           147    30   M      29  0-99               50:00.9     50:51.1      8:03/M
   1139    WILLIAM BURKE III                 EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2190    51   M      91 50-59               50:01.0     50:30.4      8:03/M
   1140    HEATHER PIGHETTI                  WESTFIELD  MA        2302    41   F      37 40-49               50:01.6     50:29.5      8:03/M
   1141    DEBRA JUNNILA                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      2535    37   F     153  2-39               50:01.6     51:31.9      8:03/M
   1142    JEFFREY NELSON                    LONGMEADOW  MA       1247    49   M     174 40-49               50:01.7     50:18.9      8:03/M
   1143    ANNE MOST                         LONGMEADOW  MA       6293    44   M     175 40-49               50:02.2     51:11.9      8:03/M
   1144    JESSICA LUCIA                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      4553    31   F     154  2-39               50:02.3     51:20.6      8:03/M
   1145    MATT TOKARZ                       WINDSOR  CT          4706    26   F     155  2-39               50:02.4     55:39.1      8:03/M
   1146    SCOTT BRADLEY                     PITTSFIELD  MA       3263    57   M      92 50-59               50:02.7     50:56.3      8:03/M
   1147    ADAM MODZELENSKI                  MONROE  NJ           6063    23   M     453  2-39               50:03.5     54:22.3      8:04/M
   1148    DON CLAPP                         HOLYOKE  MA          2962    39   M     454  2-39               50:03.6     54:00.4      8:04/M
   1149    JIM CHAPDELAINE                   HAMPDEN  MA          2192    49   M     176 40-49               50:03.6     50:30.3      8:04/M
   1150    PAUL TUSINI                       MEDFORD  MA           937    25   M     455  2-39               50:04.0     50:40.7      8:04/M
   1151    CASSANDRA SPRAGUE                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      3875    27   F     156  2-39               50:04.0     51:54.1      8:04/M
   1152    WILLIAM COUTURE                   CHICOPEE  MA         3520    49   M     177 40-49               50:04.4     50:35.6      8:04/M
   1153    HAILEY MOSEMAN                    LONGMEADOW  MA       2944    13   F     157  2-39               50:04.6     51:20.2      8:04/M
   1154    JENNIFER MARION                   AMHERST  MA          1428    35   F     158  2-39               50:04.7     51:08.4      8:04/M
   1155    NICHOLAS CRISCITELLI              ENFIELD  CT           853    25   M     456  2-39               50:04.8     53:53.1      8:04/M
   1156    JASON PINSONNAULT                 PALMER  MA           6191    37   M     457  2-39               50:04.8     50:34.4      8:04/M
   1157    DEREK NAPOLI                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5572    30   M     458  2-39               50:05.0     51:55.6      8:04/M
   1158    PATRICK O'HANLON                  YONKERS  NY          1857    39   M      53  0-99               50:05.3     51:38.9      8:04/M
   1159    PATRICK BRESNAHAN                 HOLYOKE  MA          2287    13   M     459  2-39               50:05.4     51:14.3      8:04/M
   1160    JACK THORNTON                     BALDWINVILLE  MA     2502    48   M     178 40-49               50:05.6     52:26.8      8:04/M
   1161    SCOTT MODZELENSKI                 MONROE  NJ           6064    26   M     460  2-39               50:05.7     54:22.1      8:04/M
   1162    JENNIFER GOUVIN                   MONSON  MA           6408    37   F     159  2-39               50:05.9     55:25.7      8:04/M
   1163    JAN MLADEK                        UNIONVILLE  CT       4077    55   M      93 50-59               50:06.0     51:59.2      8:04/M
   1164    AJ LAJO                           HOLYOKE  MA          5861    15   M      83  0-99               50:06.2     53:12.8      8:04/M
   1165    CHRISTOPHER BUTLER                NEW YORK  NY         4361    39   M     461  2-39               50:06.8     50:47.3      8:04/M
   1166    DOUG RONDEAU                      SOUTH WINDSOR  CT    2095    48   M     179 40-49               50:07.0     50:21.9      8:04/M
   1167    GORDON QUINN                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      4702    50   M      94 50-59               50:07.0     51:48.9      8:04/M
   1168    JASON HOULE                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1687    33   M     462  2-39               50:07.4     53:22.2      8:04/M
   1169    BILL CHAPMAN                      LENOX  MA            1920    57   M      95 50-59               50:07.5     53:38.8      8:04/M
   1170    ANDRE LUCAS ANTUNES DE SA         AMHERST  MA          4667    20   M     463  2-39               50:07.5     52:13.3      8:04/M
   1171    ROBYN HILLARD                     SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      2678    34   F     160  2-39               50:07.7     57:00.2      8:04/M
   1172    MATT TIGHE                        BOSTON  MA           2744    35   M     464  2-39               50:08.0     55:10.9      8:04/M
   1173    RICHARD DASSO                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2647    50   M      96 50-59               50:08.3     50:56.5      8:04/M
   1174    VINCENT SIMONDS                   BRIMFIELD  MA        5692    48   M      54  0-99               50:08.3     51:42.1      8:04/M
   1175    NICK CHAMPAGNE                    CHICOPEE  MA         6160    22   M     465  2-39               50:08.4     55:42.2      8:04/M
   1176    ANDREA DOWNING                    FISKDALE  MA         4307    31   F     161  2-39               50:09.1     57:00.8      8:05/M
   1177    DOMINIQUE PADILLA                 HOLYOKE  MA          3890    20   M      55  0-99               50:09.7     50:47.1      8:05/M
   1178    CANDICE DEMERS-BRUNELLE           HOLYOKE  MA           648    32   F      11  0-99               50:10.3     50:29.7      8:05/M
   1179    MARK FOX                          FLORENCE  MA         3120    37   M     466  2-39               50:10.7     52:07.9      8:05/M
   1180    PHILIPPE BAILLARGEON              NORTHAMPTON  MA      4488    36   M     467  2-39               50:11.7     56:47.2      8:05/M
   1181    LISA ANDERSON                     WESTFIELD  MA        2582    40   F      38 40-49               50:12.0     51:20.3      8:05/M
   1182    JEFF ADAMS                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      2098    28   M     468  2-39               50:12.4     51:16.1      8:05/M
   1183    PAUL GALLAGHER                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   592    54   M      97 50-59               50:12.5     51:32.9      8:05/M
   1184    KEVIN TROY                        ENFIELD  CT          2717    38   M     469  2-39               50:12.5     55:50.3      8:05/M
   1185    BART MOYLAN                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4565    36   M     470  2-39               50:12.7     55:00.1      8:05/M
   1186    MARY SHEEHAN                      LENOX DALE  MA       3424    51   F      12 50-59               50:13.1     51:18.6      8:05/M
   1187    JEFFREY ZALEWSKI                  WESTSPRINGFIELD  MA  5405    20   M     471  2-39               50:13.3     52:54.5      8:05/M
   1188    RYAN MULDERIG                     LONGMEADOW  MA        499     8   M      84  0-99               50:14.3     51:35.8      8:05/M
   1189    KARLIE URBANIAK                   STAMFORD  CT         2494    25   F     162  2-39               50:14.3     54:44.3      8:05/M
   1190    SEAN FERRARINI                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      4927    25   M     472  2-39               50:14.5     51:41.8      8:05/M
   1191    NICK GALARNEAU                    WESTFIELD  MA        5089    26   M     473  2-39               50:14.5     52:06.8      8:05/M
   1192    DON FOREST                        WILBRAHAM  MA        1993    43   M     180 40-49               50:14.5     50:32.1      8:05/M
   1193    AARON MICHELUCCI                  SOUTHWICK  MA        2852    36   M     474  2-39               50:14.7     50:48.8      8:05/M
   1194    THOMAS GAMACHE                    LUDLOW  MA            584    46   M     181 40-49               50:15.0     51:59.4      8:06/M
   1195    KEVIN BLIGH                       BRIDGEWATER  MA      1554    30   M     475  2-39               50:15.0     50:40.2      8:06/M
   1196    DAN TOUHEY                        FLORENCE  MA         1947    44   M     182 40-49               50:15.4     51:12.2      8:06/M
   1197    CHELSEA BLAIR                     NATICK  MA           5243    25   F     163  2-39               50:15.6     51:18.7      8:06/M
   1198    MATTHEW MCANDREW                  HOLYOKE  MA          1937    15   M      85  0-99               50:15.6     56:34.3      8:06/M
   1199    MISSY ZIMMERMANN                  EAST HAMPON  MA      6117    28   F     164  2-39               50:15.6     57:01.4      8:06/M
   1200    GENEVIEVE GYULAVARY               BOSTON  MA           4478    23   F     165  2-39               50:15.8     54:30.5      8:06/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1201    SETH MILLER                       COLRAIN  MA          3605    33   F     166  2-39               50:16.0     51:21.6      8:06/M
   1202    GLENN WELCH                       CT  CT               1834    49   M     183 40-49               50:16.1     50:39.6      8:06/M
   1203    MAURINE COLLINS                   NORTHAMPTON  MA      5882    21   F     167  2-39               50:16.5     54:00.2      8:06/M
   1204    WILLIAM GRASSETTI                 LUDLOW  MA           1532    35   M     476  2-39               50:16.6     53:04.7      8:06/M
   1205    CONOR DRISCOLL                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      6487    26   M     477  2-39               50:17.3     57:16.4      8:06/M
   1206    ALYCIA DABROWSKI                  CHICOPEE  MA         2235    25   F     168  2-39               50:17.3     51:13.0      8:06/M
   1207    TOM ODONNELL                      SOUTHWICK  MA        3308    43   M      56  0-99               50:17.5     50:50.1      8:06/M
   1208    EMILY FITZGERALD                  WAKEFIELD  MA        2483    33   F     169  2-39               50:17.6     50:26.2      8:06/M
   1209    FRANK GLENOWICZ                   CONWAY  MA           6105    41   M     184 40-49               50:17.8     53:34.1      8:06/M
   1210    TJ PLANTE                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      1460    33   M     478  2-39               50:17.9     54:31.3      8:06/M
   1211    SAM MALOY                         RINDGE  NH           3567    19   M     479  2-39               50:18.0     51:41.5      8:06/M
   1212    MICHAEL LAVIOLETTE                THREE RIVERS  MA     2508    49   M     185 40-49               50:18.1     51:15.5      8:06/M
   1213    LAWRENCE APPEL                    ELLICOTT CITY  MD    4111    56   M      98 50-59               50:18.8     50:39.3      8:06/M
   1214    CRAIG PUDLO                       DALTON  MA            728    40   M     186 40-49               50:19.1     50:57.3      8:06/M
   1215    MORGAN LOGAN                      MILTON  WA           5866    27   F     170  2-39               50:19.2     55:25.5      8:06/M
   1216    ROBERT GOBRON                     LONGMEADOW  MA       2285    43   M     187 40-49               50:19.3     54:53.6      8:06/M
   1217    SPENCER HALLER                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1268    34   M     480  2-39               50:19.6     54:19.5      8:06/M
   1218    BRIAN MALOY                       RINDGE  NH           2216    51   M      99 50-59               50:20.0     51:42.1      8:06/M
   1219    DEBORAH WILLIAMS                  HOLLAND  MA          3687    41   F      39 40-49               50:20.4     51:33.2      8:06/M
   1220    MELANIE GUARD                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA     6364    29   F     171  2-39               50:20.9     55:41.4      8:06/M
   1221    EZEKIEL CRUZ                      HOLYOKE  MA          3886    23   M      57  0-99               50:21.4     51:20.2      8:06/M
   1222    STEPHEN LANG                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3037    57   M     100 50-59               50:21.8     51:35.7      8:06/M
   1223    KENNETH GRANGER                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      4162    48   M     188 40-49               50:21.9     51:48.6      8:06/M
   1224    KATE ROBERT                       PALMER  MA           4782    29   F     172  2-39               50:22.1     54:16.3      8:07/M
   1225    DONALD VADNAIS                    CHICOPEE  MA         2306    51   M     101 50-59               50:22.3     50:54.5      8:07/M
   1226    AUDREY TIEW                       AMHERST  MA          4663    19   F     173  2-39               50:22.7     52:25.9      8:07/M
   1227    LUKE CALVANESE                    CHICOPEE  MA          599    26   M     481  2-39               50:22.7     53:53.5      8:07/M
   1228    JEAN MURPHY                       CHARLTON  MA         3638    34   F     174  2-39               50:22.7     51:32.3      8:07/M
   1229    AMY GRINDLE                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    1569    16   F      23  0-99               50:22.8     51:52.6      8:07/M
   1230    SEAN HURLEY                       WALLINGFORD  CT      2451    23   M     482  2-39               50:23.4     52:11.2      8:07/M
   1231    DAN DARCY                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      3629    33   M     483  2-39               50:23.4     53:25.6      8:07/M
   1232    CORINNE BEAN                      CHICOPEE  MA         1334    22   F     175  2-39               50:23.8     50:57.3      8:07/M
   1233    JOEL BROYLES                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5228    42   M     189 40-49               50:23.8     56:32.3      8:07/M
   1234    BRIANNE LEFEBVRE                  BOSTON  MA           4485    22   F     176  2-39               50:23.9     52:49.1      8:07/M
   1235    EDWARD CORL                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4431    43   M      58  0-99               50:24.7     50:31.5      8:07/M
   1236    REGGIE GREENE                     BURLINGTON  VT        707    53   M     102 50-59               50:25.5     52:50.7      8:07/M
   1237    MARK SMITH                        ELLINGTON  CT        6401    35   M     484  2-39               50:26.3     51:36.4      8:07/M
   1238    MATTHEW LAVALLEE                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1616    43   M     190 40-49               50:26.4     50:35.6      8:07/M
   1239    ALICIA KUCHARCZYK                 EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4400    28   F     177  2-39               50:27.1     50:49.4      8:07/M
   1240    ROGER CHICOINE                    HOLYOKE  MA          6459    27   M     485  2-39               50:27.8     51:13.5      8:07/M
   1241    JAY DRISCOLL                      GREENFIELD  MA       6423    27   M     486  2-39               50:28.3     56:00.6      8:08/M
   1242    NICK LEVESQUE                     SOMERSET  MA         1775    23   M     487  2-39               50:28.3     53:08.1      8:08/M
   1243    STEVEN ROSE                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      4334    55   M     103 50-59               50:28.4     52:46.9      8:08/M
   1244    STEVE MACLEAN                     CLINTON  MA          3140    43   M     191 40-49               50:28.5     53:41.3      8:08/M
   1245    ANDY ALLEGRETTA                   FAIRFIELD  CT        5052    27   M     488  2-39               50:28.6     55:21.8      8:08/M
   1246    KIRSTI WIEMOKLY                   AMHERST  MA          3547    21   F     178  2-39               50:29.0     51:22.8      8:08/M
   1247    PATRICIA WOODS                    HOLYOKE  MA          2930    35   F      12  0-99               50:29.5     50:51.2      8:08/M
   1248    HALEY PIOTROWSKI                  FEEDING HILLS  MA    3698    14   F      24  0-99               50:29.6     50:38.4      8:08/M
   1249    PETER MCMAHON                     HOLYOKE  MA          5916    27   M      30  0-99               50:29.7     51:09.1      8:08/M
   1250    DIANE LACROIX                     WESTFIELD  MA        4601    46   F      40 40-49               50:29.7     53:04.4      8:08/M
   1251    MICHAEL KANE                      WILBRAHAM  MA        2524    51   M     104 50-59               50:29.7     51:24.5      8:08/M
   1252    JOHN ASHE                         MELROSE  MA          5852    38   M     489  2-39               50:29.8     52:05.1      8:08/M
   1253    KENDRA SIBILIA                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3654    26   F     179  2-39               50:29.9     51:15.1      8:08/M
   1254    WAYNE KAPINOS                     WILBRAHAM  MA         228    37   M     490  2-39               50:30.1     50:34.8      8:08/M
   1255    DONNA GINTY                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   632    37   F     180  2-39               50:30.3     52:10.5      8:08/M
   1256    MICHELE DEOLIVEIRA                OLD GREENWICH  CT    3549    40   F      41 40-49               50:30.6     51:11.8      8:08/M
   1257    DAN MATHERS                       STOUGHTON  MA        3128    39   M     491  2-39               50:30.7     53:19.9      8:08/M
   1258    JOHN STELMOKAS                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      3126    41   M     192 40-49               50:30.8     51:04.9      8:08/M
   1259    JACKIE GAW                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      2497    51   F      13 50-59               50:30.8     50:58.8      8:08/M
   1260    RYAN HURLEY                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      2450    28   M     492  2-39               50:31.7     52:22.1      8:08/M
   1261    GARRETT FITZGERALD                WESTFIELD  MA        6356    16   M      86  0-99               50:31.8     51:59.0      8:08/M
   1262    JUSTIN PREFTAKES                  NORTHAMPTON  MA      3347    37   M     493  2-39               50:33.7     52:47.9      8:08/M
   1263    ANNE-MARIE STELMOKAS              BELCHERTOWN  MA      3127    36   F     181  2-39               50:33.9     51:08.1      8:08/M
   1264    SEAN MEEHAN                       BLOOMFIELD  CT       4597    32   M     494  2-39               50:34.0     51:58.6      8:09/M
   1265    BRIAN PAULIN                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      2810    41   M     193 40-49               50:34.3     55:05.1      8:09/M
   1266    SHAUN ST.CLAIR                    BRIMFIELD  MA        2811    32   M     495  2-39               50:34.4     55:31.1      8:09/M
   1267    STEFANIE TOLPA                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      1419    29   F     182  2-39               50:34.5     52:32.0      8:09/M
   1268    JOSHUA MILLER                     SOUTHWICK  MA        5189    30   M     496  2-39               50:34.8     52:06.5      8:09/M
   1269    GREGORY CORRIVEAU                 CHICOPEE  MA         3723    30   M     497  2-39               50:35.0     50:50.1      8:09/M
   1270    RYAN ROBERTS                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5854    31   M     498  2-39               50:35.0     55:16.7      8:09/M
   1271    LAUREEN REAVEY                    BRATTLEBORO  VT      6367    31   F     183  2-39               50:35.2     53:59.6      8:09/M
   1272    FRED FREY                         WATERBURY CENTER  V  4268    53   M     105 50-59               50:35.3     50:48.6      8:09/M
   1273    JOSEPH SEPANEK                    SOUTHWICK  MA        1584    25   M     499  2-39               50:35.4     55:11.4      8:09/M
   1274    MARC OLDENBURG                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5193    43   M     194 40-49               50:36.1     52:05.9      8:09/M
   1275    SCOTT TAYLOR                      WILBRAHAM  MA         279    34   M     500  2-39               50:36.3     54:21.9      8:09/M
   1276    JEFFREY GREEN                     MANCHESTER  CT       2847    28   M     501  2-39               50:36.4     53:40.1      8:09/M
   1277    BILL HOLT                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA      259    55   M     106 50-59               50:36.7     50:45.3      8:09/M
   1278    KILLIAN MAJOR                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5793    18   M      87  0-99               50:36.8     51:42.3      8:09/M
   1279    TRACY VROEGINDAY                  PLANTSVILLE  CT      6433    39   F     184  2-39               50:37.1     56:24.5      8:09/M
   1280    DANIELLE HIGGINS                  MANCHESTER  CT       3094    28   F     185  2-39               50:37.4     53:40.4      8:09/M
   1281    PETER LYNCH                       STURBRIDGE  MA       1759    32   M     502  2-39               50:37.8     55:27.1      8:09/M
   1282    JASON DONALDSON                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      2375    37   M     503  2-39               50:37.9     56:12.7      8:09/M
   1283    MORGAN DESJARDINS                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6009    20   F     186  2-39               50:37.9     56:05.6      8:09/M
   1284    MICHAEL ROCKWAL                   WESTFIELD  MA         775    44   M     195 40-49               50:38.1     52:03.3      8:09/M
   1285    JENNIFER BALUKONIS                WESTFIELD  MA        1325    19   F      10  0-99               50:38.1     50:48.9      8:09/M
   1286    JUSTINE KUBASKA                   PALMER  MA           1823    36   F     187  2-39               50:38.4     52:03.9      8:09/M
   1287    MICHAEL ST. LAWRENCE              HOLYOKE  MA          5941    24   M     504  2-39               50:38.5     51:47.6      8:09/M
   1288    KATELYN GILHOOLY                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1293    17   F      25  0-99               50:38.7     50:59.2      8:09/M
   1289    ELAINE SULLIVAN                   EAST HAMPTON  CT     3626    39   F     188  2-39               50:38.7     51:14.5      8:09/M
   1290    LEEANN CERPOVICZ                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5351    49   F      42 40-49               50:38.9     52:12.6      8:09/M
   1291    JULIA WEITHOFER                   E. LONGMEADOW  MA    6321    16   F     189  2-39               50:39.4     52:45.2      8:09/M
   1292    ZACH LANE                         NEWTON  MA           6165    24   M     505  2-39               50:40.0     50:55.5      8:10/M
   1293    MICHAEL PARZYCH                   NISKAYUNA  NY        3564    45   M     196 40-49               50:40.5     55:45.8      8:10/M
   1294    KRISTEN CASEY                     E. LONGMEADOW  MA    6324    16   F      26  0-99               50:40.7     52:46.6      8:10/M
   1295    ROBERT ST. LAWRENCE               HOLYOKE  MA          5940    32   M      31  0-99               50:40.8     51:47.9      8:10/M
   1296    TIM LYNCH                         WILBRAHAM  MA        4760    28   M      59  0-99               50:40.9     51:54.4      8:10/M
   1297    DANIEL LADUKE                     GRANBY  MA           2464    35   M     506  2-39               50:41.3     51:32.9      8:10/M
   1298    JOSEPH ZAKRZEWSKI                 CHICOPEE  MA         3719    32   M     507  2-39               50:41.6     50:48.4      8:10/M
   1299    KRISTEN PICARD                    ARLINGTON  MA         497    38   F     190  2-39               50:41.6     51:17.1      8:10/M
   1300    DAVID PAUL                        WORCESTER  MA        3397    41   M     197 40-49               50:42.0     52:14.4      8:10/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1301    MYRA AHERN                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   693    35   F     191  2-39               50:42.3     51:03.9      8:10/M
   1302    JONATHAN STOGNER                  WILBRAHAM  MA        5736    39   M     508  2-39               50:43.0     51:23.6      8:10/M
   1303    NEIL ROACHE                       WESTFIELD  MA         411    48   M     198 40-49               50:43.0     51:54.7      8:10/M
   1304    JENNIFER SZYLUK                   LONGMEADOW  MA       5397    37   F     192  2-39               50:43.7     54:53.8      8:10/M
   1305    DANIEL BIEGNER                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      4812    24   M     509  2-39               50:43.8     55:03.8      8:10/M
   1306    ALLISON BOYA                      MOHEGAN LAKE  NY     2591    25   F     193  2-39               50:43.9     52:50.1      8:10/M
   1307    DOUGLAS STEFANCIK                 HOLYOKE  MA          3362    41   M      32  0-99               50:44.0     52:07.1      8:10/M
   1308    MARK KIELBASA                     WESTFIELD  MA        2696    57   M     107 50-59               50:44.0     50:59.2      8:10/M
   1309    ROBERT JACQUES JR                 CHICOPEE  MA         3478    35   M     510  2-39               50:44.2     57:05.6      8:10/M
   1310    DIANE LEDERMAN                    FLORENCE  MA         3760    58   F      14 50-59               50:44.2     52:30.4      8:10/M
   1311    MEREDITH MARCIANO                 WILBRAHAM  MA        6494    53   F      15 50-59               50:44.6     57:11.6      8:10/M
   1312    TIM HOSMER                        WESTFIELD  MA        5242    45   M     199 40-49               50:44.7     51:52.1      8:10/M
   1313    BETH PROVOST                      KEENE  NH            4135    53   F      16 50-59               50:45.1     51:58.2      8:10/M
   1314    JOHN HALPIN III                   HOLYOKE  MA          2842    45   M      33  0-99               50:45.2     52:42.4      8:10/M
   1315    TERRI FLYNN                       LEE  MA              4214    45   F      43 40-49               50:45.6     52:00.1      8:10/M
   1316    JOHN CARTER                       ASHBY  MA             514    48   M     200 40-49               50:45.9     55:54.8      8:10/M
   1317    ROBERT WHITEHOUSE                 SUFFIELD  CT         1238    41   M     201 40-49               50:46.1     52:13.9      8:10/M
   1318    DEREK KRATER                      LYME  NH             3848    22   M      60  0-99               50:46.2     54:33.6      8:10/M
   1319    ERIN TAYLOR                       WILBRAHAM  MA         278    35   F     194  2-39               50:46.8     54:20.7      8:10/M
   1320    RYAN BEAUREGARD                   HOLYOKE  MA          5009    15   M      88  0-99               50:47.1     52:13.6      8:11/M
   1321    JILIAN LARKIN                     HOLYOKE  MA          2045    42   F      13  0-99               50:47.4     52:26.1      8:11/M
   1322    SCOTT THORESEN                    METUCHEN  NJ         1781    32   M     511  2-39               50:47.5     55:35.8      8:11/M
   1323    PETER BARRETT                     LONGMEADOW  MA       6517    46   M     202 40-49               50:48.1     57:43.4      8:11/M
   1324    CHRISTA MURRAY                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4819    31   F     195  2-39               50:48.3     54:30.1      8:11/M
   1325    ROS SEREY                         HOLYOKE  MA          5957    32   M      34  0-99               50:48.3     50:48.3      8:11/M
   1326    HANNAH LAVIOLETTE                 THREE RIVERS  MA     3192    20   F     196  2-39               50:48.6     51:45.8      8:11/M
   1327    STEPHEN LAWRENCE                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1324    52   M     108 50-59               50:48.8     52:02.5      8:11/M
   1328    STEVEN CAPSHAW                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      1154    40   M     203 40-49               50:48.8     51:32.5      8:11/M
   1329    ANTHONY STOKES                    GREENFIELD  MA       4884    24   M     512  2-39               50:49.0     52:25.5      8:11/M
   1330    TIMOTHY FLYNN                     CHICOPEE  MA         2686    43   M     204 40-49               50:50.3     50:59.8      8:11/M
   1331    R.J. MCGIVREY                     SOUTHWICK  MA        6438    40   M     205 40-49               50:50.4     51:21.1      8:11/M
   1332    TOM BASSETT                       FLORENCE  MA         6025    55   M     109 50-59               50:50.4     52:43.6      8:11/M
   1333    JOSEPH ALBANO                     AGAWAM  MA           2415    44   M     206 40-49               50:50.5     52:00.9      8:11/M
   1334    HANNAH CHASE                      WEST HARTFORD  CT     918    25   F     197  2-39               50:50.7     51:45.6      8:11/M
   1335    JOSE VAZQUEZ                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1802    51   M     110 50-59               50:50.9     50:58.7      8:11/M
   1336    KRISTINA IBARRA                   BRIGHTON  MA          936    25   F     198  2-39               50:51.1     51:27.6      8:11/M
   1337    MACEO JENKINS                     INDIAN ORCHARD  MA   6359    36   M     513  2-39               50:51.2     50:54.5      8:11/M
   1338    TODD PILACHOWSKI                  EASTHAMPTON  MA      1480    34   M     514  2-39               50:51.4     51:09.9      8:11/M
   1339    JOSHUA SHEEHAN                    WILBRAHAM  MA        5471    26   M      61  0-99               50:51.9     51:37.1      8:11/M
   1340    MEGHAN SISSON                     PLAINVILLE  CT       4530    21   F     199  2-39               50:52.0     52:40.6      8:11/M
   1341    TRISTAN FLYNN                     WESTFIELD  MA         643    20   M     515  2-39               50:52.1     53:59.6      8:11/M
   1342    WALTER MULLIN                     AMHERST  MA          1902    63   M      14 60-99               50:52.6     55:16.9      8:11/M
   1343    JOHN CAREW                        SIMSBURY  CT         4330    43   M     207 40-49               50:53.1     54:05.2      8:12/M
   1344    DAVID CHIRGWIN                    MALDEN  MA            104    36   M     516  2-39               50:53.4     56:28.6      8:12/M
   1345    MICHAEL BLANCHETTE                AGAWAM  MA           4602    39   M     517  2-39               50:54.0     57:03.6      8:12/M
   1346    DANIEL MALDONADO                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1518    28   M     518  2-39               50:54.1     52:24.3      8:12/M
   1347    MELISSA BOISSELLE                 CHICOPEE  MA         4378    30   F     200  2-39               50:54.4     55:23.8      8:12/M
   1348    AMY PAWLISHEN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      2203    26   F     201  2-39               50:55.4     52:43.6      8:12/M
   1349    KEVIN FLYNN                       LONGMEADOW  MA       4070    42   M     208 40-49               50:55.7     51:44.8      8:12/M
   1350    DAVID RODRIGUEZ                   ENFIELD  CT          1068    37   M     519  2-39               50:56.2     52:21.4      8:12/M
   1351    KIRSTIN JOYCE                     WILBRAHAM  MA        1830    40   F      44 40-49               50:56.5     52:01.3      8:12/M
   1352    STEVEN SCAGLIARINI                SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2150    47   M     209 40-49               50:56.5     51:55.7      8:12/M
   1353    KEVIN MUISE                       METHUEN  MA          3827    30   M     520  2-39               50:58.1     56:41.6      8:12/M
   1354    MARTHA LEAMY                      HOLYOKE  MA          2933    41   F      14  0-99               50:59.1     51:19.6      8:13/M
   1355    MARIA PELCHAR                     LONGMEADOW  MA       6135    43   F      45 40-49               50:59.2     51:18.8      8:13/M
   1356    DOUGLAS SANFORD                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      3729    39   M     521  2-39               50:59.4     53:44.1      8:13/M
   1357    MICHELLE SHEA                     ENFIELD  CT          4000    29   F     202  2-39               50:59.8     52:47.6      8:13/M
   1358    ABBY FOLEY                        WILBRAHAM  MA        1977    15   F      27  0-99               51:00.2     55:25.5      8:13/M
   1359    DANIELLE MEUNIER                  WILBRAHAM  MA        6236    37   F     203  2-39               51:00.5     54:25.9      8:13/M
   1360    MATTHEW KATZ                      PHILADELPHIA  PA     4838    32   M     522  2-39               51:00.6     56:01.3      8:13/M
   1361    COURTNEY VON WOLFE                HOLYOKE  MA          5191    31   F      15  0-99               51:00.8     51:09.6      8:13/M
   1362    XAN MCGIVREY                      SOUTHWICK  MA        6439    40   M     210 40-49               51:01.3     51:34.1      8:13/M
   1363    AMY MARTIN                        EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3361    34   F     204  2-39               51:01.6     52:36.0      8:13/M
   1364    FRAN CAMERON                      LONGMEADOW  MA       3055    50   F      17 50-59               51:02.0     51:55.7      8:13/M
   1365    SCOTT MAIN                        CHICOPEE  MA         2228    50   M     111 50-59               51:02.6     52:33.8      8:13/M
   1366    THOMAS FINNIE                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1871    43   M     211 40-49               51:03.5     51:37.0      8:13/M
   1367    CHRIS CLOUTIER                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1186    47   M     212 40-49               51:03.9     51:14.1      8:13/M
   1368    BRIAN SHAMEKLIS                   LUDLOW  MA            115    40   M     213 40-49               51:04.0     51:58.6      8:13/M
   1369    STEVE ROSS                        BROOKLYN  NY         5357    54   M     112 50-59               51:04.0     53:52.4      8:13/M
   1370    MICHAEL ZIMMERMAN                 MONSON  MA           4525    40   M     214 40-49               51:04.2     52:39.5      8:13/M
   1371    MATT RICE                         SOUTHAMPTON  MA      6013    46   M     215 40-49               51:04.3     51:14.7      8:13/M
   1372    NICOLE MCMILLON                   WESTFIELD  MA        3539    27   F     205  2-39               51:04.6     53:13.1      8:13/M
   1373    JASON PIQUETTE                    HOLYOKE  MA          4864    32   M      62  0-99               51:04.7     51:04.7      8:13/M
   1374    GERALD ADAMS                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1410    50   M      63  0-99               51:05.5     52:08.3      8:14/M
   1375    ROBERT DOUCETTE                   CATTARAUGUS  NY      6127    38   M     523  2-39               51:05.8     51:44.6      8:14/M
   1376    HEATHER PIRONTI                   MILFORD  MA          2160    22   F     206  2-39               51:05.9     57:34.7      8:14/M
   1377    JOHN MCCOY                        HOLYOKE  MA          4294    18   M      89  0-99               51:06.8     53:27.8      8:14/M
   1378    JOSEPH STRZEMPKO                  WESTFIELD  MA        5168    21   M     524  2-39               51:06.9     53:26.8      8:14/M
   1379    JENNIE PORTER                     WILBRAHAM  MA        5051    23   F     207  2-39               51:07.1     56:00.6      8:14/M
   1380    EVAN PETROSKY                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5563    13   M     525  2-39               51:07.9     53:00.1      8:14/M
   1381    WILLIAM BIRKS                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3523    43   M     216 40-49               51:08.2     52:35.6      8:14/M
   1382    GREGORY PETROSKY                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5562    47   M     217 40-49               51:08.2     53:00.1      8:14/M
   1383    JOSH BALESTRACCI                  WESTFIELD  MA        4707    30   M     526  2-39               51:08.8     56:48.6      8:14/M
   1384    LONNIE KLIDIES                    ORANGE PARK  FL      3838    42   F      46 40-49               51:08.9     51:45.2      8:14/M
   1385    MICKEY SEARS                      SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2927    15   M      64  0-99               51:09.3     55:32.8      8:14/M
   1386    CATHERINE DEADY                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      6352    56   F      18 50-59               51:09.4     51:30.6      8:14/M
   1387    AMBER BOUCHER                     HOLLAND  MA          2431    43   F      47 40-49               51:09.4     53:27.2      8:14/M
   1388    CHRIS NAGLE                       WESTFIELD  MA        4877    40   M     218 40-49               51:09.9     51:35.5      8:14/M
   1389    DANIEL JAMROZ                     TOPSFIELD  MA         617    31   M     527  2-39               51:09.9     56:48.8      8:14/M
   1390    TIMOTHY KANE                      WESTFIELD  MA        2162    24   M      65  0-99               51:09.9     57:36.8      8:14/M
   1391    LORRIE SILANO                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      6351    42   F      48 40-49               51:10.1     51:30.8      8:14/M
   1392    JAY VIAMARI                       SOUTHWICK  MA        4124    42   M     219 40-49               51:10.2     53:42.1      8:14/M
   1393    KAYLEE HOTCHKISS                  TERRYVILLE  CT       4089    21   F     208  2-39               51:10.3     53:36.0      8:14/M
   1394    VANESSA PARE                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      4345    23   F     209  2-39               51:10.4     52:52.9      8:14/M
   1395    BILL FARRY                        PITTSFIELD  MA       2479    59   M     113 50-59               51:11.0     54:02.9      8:15/M
   1396    PATRICK CADIGAN                   HOLYOKE  MA          1025    30   M      35  0-99               51:11.4     52:55.5      8:15/M
   1397    MATTHEW SMITH                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3460    24   M     528  2-39               51:11.5     55:37.6      8:15/M
   1398    IVANA WYNN                        PITTSFIELD  MA       6428    51   M     114 50-59               51:11.6     55:33.8      8:15/M
   1399    MARK HENRY                        BRAINTREE  MA        3607    33   M     529  2-39               51:11.8     53:04.1      8:15/M
   1400    JOHN YAHRES                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3045    65   M      15 60-99               51:12.0     51:52.7      8:15/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1401    AMELIA WOOD                       NORTH ADAMS  MA      1927    27   F     210  2-39               51:12.0     56:41.3      8:15/M
   1402    DAN MOYLAN                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      6484    31   M     530  2-39               51:12.0     54:33.5      8:15/M
   1403    RYAN MCNAIR                       AGAWAM  MA           5221    23   M     531  2-39               51:12.3     51:27.3      8:15/M
   1404    TIMOTHY WENZELL                   HOLYOKE  MA          5688    19   M      36  0-99               51:12.4     54:51.1      8:15/M
   1405    VINCENT HOHREITER                 BELCHERTOWN  MA      3590    34   M     532  2-39               51:13.1     56:21.5      8:15/M
   1406    PAUL LAFLEUR                      GRANBY  MA           3454    49   M     220 40-49               51:13.3     53:58.8      8:15/M
   1407    MARK KIDMAN                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   397    44   M     221 40-49               51:13.4     55:28.6      8:15/M
   1408    WENDI WOJICK                      BLANDFORD  MA         262    30   F      11  0-99               51:13.6     51:56.3      8:15/M
   1409    ERICA ALLAN                       AMHERST  MA          3354    21   F     211  2-39               51:14.1     53:26.6      8:15/M
   1410    JILL ISABELLE                     PELHAM  MA           6149    35   F     212  2-39               51:14.2     53:12.8      8:15/M
   1411    MARK DEOLIVEIRA                   OLD GREENWICH  CT    3550    41   M     222 40-49               51:14.3     51:56.8      8:15/M
   1412    PATRICK O'NEIL                    HOLYOKE  MA          1440    19   M      37  0-99               51:14.4     55:16.8      8:15/M
   1413    ZELLEN KURT                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      2043    39   M     533  2-39               51:15.4     52:01.5      8:15/M
   1414    JAKE MOUNTAIN                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5355    15   M     534  2-39               51:15.7     51:57.8      8:15/M
   1415    JOHN KADLEWICZ                    HOLYOKE  MA          3728    37   M      38  0-99               51:16.1     55:13.8      8:15/M
   1416    ANGELA MOYNIHAN                   SOMERVILLE  MA       3579    28   F     213  2-39               51:16.4     54:14.1      8:15/M
   1417    DEBORAH DEAUSEAULT                GRANBY  MA           2482    35   F     214  2-39               51:16.5     53:22.2      8:15/M
   1418    KATHERINE PAGE                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      2491    28   F     215  2-39               51:16.8     52:50.9      8:15/M
   1419    GEOFF CHING                       WESTFIELD  MA        1353    35   M     535  2-39               51:16.8     53:10.2      8:15/M
   1420    MATTHEW FIENBERG                  NORTHBOROUGH  MA     6515    41   M     223 40-49               51:16.9     58:10.3      8:15/M
   1421    MIKE THIBODEAU                    NORTH GRANBY  CT     3367    36   M     536  2-39               51:17.4     52:37.8      8:15/M
   1422    BRIAN CONZ                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      6425    36   M      66  0-99               51:17.8     52:36.4      8:15/M
   1423    MICHAEL RYAN                      LUDLOW  MA           2418    27   M     537  2-39               51:17.9     51:44.6      8:15/M
   1424    AMY WARDNER                       WESTFIELD  MA        3643    16   F      28  0-99               51:18.0     53:51.3      8:16/M
   1425    JULIE PONTZ                       ENFIELD  CT          3669    27   F     216  2-39               51:18.1     53:10.6      8:16/M
   1426    KATIE CURLEY                      WESTFIELD  MA        2129    19   F     217  2-39               51:18.2     53:51.6      8:16/M
   1427    THOMAS VIGNEAULT                  JAMESVILLE  NY       1716    38   M     538  2-39               51:18.7     53:46.4      8:16/M
   1428    PAUL PILEGI                       AGAWAM  MA           4047    26   M     539  2-39               51:18.9     51:38.1      8:16/M
   1429    SCOTT SANDERSON                   CHICOPEE  MA         2218    48   M     224 40-49               51:19.1     52:47.8      8:16/M
   1430    COLLIN BECKER                     WESTFIELD  MA        5799    16   M      90  0-99               51:19.3     56:45.6      8:16/M
   1431    RANDY SUJAT                       CHICOPEE  MA          264    59   M     115 50-59               51:19.4     52:06.6      8:16/M
   1432    SHAWN PROVOST                     WESTHAMPTON  MA      4753    35   M     540  2-39               51:19.5     52:25.8      8:16/M
   1433    RYAN CONNOLLY                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      2507    34   M     541  2-39               51:19.6     57:45.3      8:16/M
   1434    EDGARDO FERNANDEZ                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      5907    28   M     542  2-39               51:19.7     56:16.5      8:16/M
   1435    KATY ASSELIN                      WESTFIELD  MA        3738    26   F     218  2-39               51:20.3     55:20.3      8:16/M
   1436    RYAN SOARES                       LUDLOW  MA           1858    16   M      91  0-99               51:21.0     52:55.3      8:16/M
   1437    TERRY DITMAR                      ENFIELD  CT          4064    49   M     225 40-49               51:21.4     52:39.7      8:16/M
   1438    DANIEL FINNEGAN                   WILBRAHAM  MA        4454    47   M     226 40-49               51:22.4     52:36.9      8:16/M
   1439    JEFFREY KNECHT                    BROOKLINE  NH        2159    49   M     227 40-49               51:23.0     55:22.4      8:16/M
   1440    GARY CHATEL                       HOLYOKE  MA          5186    41   M     228 40-49               51:23.2     51:35.7      8:16/M
   1441    TRAVIS REED                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      6482    32   M     543  2-39               51:23.6     54:44.9      8:16/M
   1442    CARMARTHEN YENTSCH                CAMBRIDGE  MA        5260    29   F     219  2-39               51:23.8     54:11.1      8:16/M
   1443    LINDSEY HATTON                    WESTFIELD  MA        4632    22   F     220  2-39               51:23.9     53:06.4      8:16/M
   1444    THOMAS WHALEN                     WEST HARTFORD  CT    2902    44   M     229 40-49               51:24.2     54:35.9      8:17/M
   1445    AIMEE KROLL-DESROSIERS            WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1799    25   F     221  2-39               51:24.9     54:46.3      8:17/M
   1446    TERRONCE RICHARDS                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      2427    16   M      92  0-99               51:25.2     52:04.1      8:17/M
   1447    MICHAEL KALMBACH                  RUTLAND  MA          1300    50   M     116 50-59               51:25.3     53:05.7      8:17/M
   1448    ELIAS NAME                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      1013    38   M     544  2-39               51:25.6     58:18.0      8:17/M
   1449    VARHUE GREG                       E. LONGMEADOW  MA     731    48   M     230 40-49               51:25.6     57:33.1      8:17/M
   1450    DAVID KARUKIN                     HOLYOKE  MA          2645    38   M      39  0-99               51:25.9     55:08.3      8:17/M
   1451    BRIAN CLAPPROOD                   LUDLOW  MA           3291    38   M     545  2-39               51:25.9     56:09.4      8:17/M
   1452    SARAH VEDOVELLI                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   810    39   F     222  2-39               51:26.1     52:06.4      8:17/M
   1453    GREG SCHMIDT                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA      347    32   M     546  2-39               51:26.1     56:23.3      8:17/M
   1454    MELISSA COTE                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3573    31   F     223  2-39               51:26.2     55:43.6      8:17/M
   1455    JEFFREY SMITH                     WILBRAHAM  MA        3356    35   M     547  2-39               51:26.8     55:12.3      8:17/M
   1456    KORRINA BURNHAM                   BROAD BROOK  CT       307    26   F     224  2-39               51:27.1     53:04.8      8:17/M
   1457    AUDREY WITTER                     NORTH ADAMS  MA      3039    47   F      49 40-49               51:27.3     55:08.1      8:17/M
   1458    BRIAN KANE                        HADLEY  MA            531    55   M     117 50-59               51:27.3     56:15.8      8:17/M
   1459    KRIS MOSEMAN                      LONGMEADOW  MA       2945    42   F      50 40-49               51:28.0     52:43.8      8:17/M
   1460    JANNAH TIERNEY                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      6294    36   F     225  2-39               51:28.0     57:27.5      8:17/M
   1461    MANDI J                           WEST GREENWICH  RI   3821    30   F     226  2-39               51:28.6     53:48.8      8:17/M
   1462    STEPHEN TETREAULT                 SOUTHWICK  MA        5060    21   M     548  2-39               51:28.7     57:11.1      8:17/M
   1463    NICHOLAS DICARLO                  WESTFIELD  MA        4886    23   M     549  2-39               51:28.9     57:11.1      8:17/M
   1464    CHERYL ABERT                      BELCHERTOWN  MA        25    54   F      19 50-59               51:29.4     51:52.5      8:17/M
   1465    PATRICIA BONNETT                  HOLYOKE  MA           725    53   F      20 50-59               51:29.7     51:52.5      8:17/M
   1466    BRIAN SHIPMAN                     BERLIN  CT           5615     0   M       6  0- 1               51:30.0     55:58.9      8:18/M
   1467    PHILIP CICCARELLI                 CHICOPEE  MA         2771    31   M     550  2-39               51:30.2     57:37.8      8:18/M
   1468    DALE GUREK                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2833    42   M     231 40-49               51:30.2     52:33.6      8:18/M
   1469    SCOTT RATHBUN                     PELHAM  MA           1847    35   M     551  2-39               51:30.4     57:36.2      8:18/M
   1470    JAMES PRATT                       SOUTHWICK  MA        2538    17   M      93  0-99               51:30.5     56:29.6      8:18/M
   1471    JESSICA COLBURN                   HADLEY  MA           3597    27   F     227  2-39               51:30.7     57:47.5      8:18/M
   1472    GINA KEVANE                       AGAWAM  MA           5599    25   F     228  2-39               51:30.8     57:07.4      8:18/M
   1473    ADAM STOKOWSKI                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4038    19   F      12  0-99               51:30.9     51:57.3      8:18/M
   1474    JOHN BUTLER                       NORTH READING  MA    4056    48   M     232 40-49               51:31.0     54:48.4      8:18/M
   1475    CHIP HARRINGTON                   LUDLOW  MA           2614    43   M     233 40-49               51:31.0     52:14.9      8:18/M
   1476    JESSICA LEMIEUX                   CHICOPEE  MA         5230    25   F     229  2-39               51:31.4     54:45.9      8:18/M
   1477    MICHELLE CECCHI                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    3068    45   F      51 40-49               51:32.1     54:30.6      8:18/M
   1478    JEREMY WINN                       WILBRAHAM  MA        5487    37   M      67  0-99               51:32.1     52:36.9      8:18/M
   1479    TRICIA PANCLOR                    GRANBY  MA           6312     0   F       3  0- 1               51:32.3     52:06.0      8:18/M
   1480    DAVID NAUGHTON                    AMHERST  MA          2478    33   M     552  2-39               51:32.9     52:36.4      8:18/M
   1481    KRISTEN BRILLO                    LUDLOW  MA           3940    41   F      52 40-49               51:32.9     52:15.5      8:18/M
   1482    MICHAEL BLANCHARD                 SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3657    43   M     234 40-49               51:33.6     51:54.6      8:18/M
   1483    AMY COTE                          AGAWAM  MA           4024    37   F     230  2-39               51:34.1     57:40.5      8:18/M
   1484    TOM MONTEMAGNI                    STRATTON  VT         1965    67   M      16 60-99               51:34.1     51:47.6      8:18/M
   1485    CRAIG FALLON                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4206    34   M     553  2-39               51:34.4     54:58.4      8:18/M
   1486    DANIEL CLEARY                     DEERFIELD  MA        3722    26   M     554  2-39               51:34.5     53:22.1      8:18/M
   1487    JANET BURKE-ALLEN                 LONGMEADOW  MA       1629    46   F      53 40-49               51:34.6     52:25.1      8:18/M
   1488    THERESE SMITH                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      4918    22   F     231  2-39               51:34.6     52:38.1      8:18/M
   1489    PATRICIA CORKUM                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1497    23   F     232  2-39               51:35.0     54:02.5      8:18/M
   1490    JOSEPH CAVALIERI                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4468    29   M     555  2-39               51:35.5     54:14.6      8:18/M
   1491    JESUS ARUCHO                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      6154    37   M     556  2-39               51:35.5     53:20.7      8:18/M
   1492    MATT LAPOINTE                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2801    23   M     557  2-39               51:35.6     54:37.5      8:18/M
   1493    LEE BRADLEY                       NEWINGTON  CT        4231    69   M      17 60-99               51:35.8     57:16.3      8:18/M
   1494    EDITH BUREK                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      4058    54   F      21 50-59               51:36.7     55:11.9      8:19/M
   1495    BRANDON THIBAULT                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      2471    24   M     558  2-39               51:36.8     56:05.1      8:19/M
   1496    GREGORY BENNETT                   CHICOPEE  MA         5409    27   M     559  2-39               51:36.9     51:57.6      8:19/M
   1497    TOM LAPOLICE                      SOUTHWICK  MA        5561    50   M     118 50-59               51:36.9     53:31.1      8:19/M
   1498    RYAN LAVNER                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      5919    30   M     560  2-39               51:37.1     56:38.3      8:19/M
   1499    TOMMY KAKLEY                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4261    39   M     561  2-39               51:37.9     52:18.1      8:19/M
   1500    JAMES MCDONOUGH                   HOLYOKE  MA           929    40   M     235 40-49               51:37.9     54:27.2      8:19/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1501    GREGORY WHITE                     WORCESTER  MA         510    29   M     562  2-39               51:38.3     53:13.8      8:19/M
   1502    MICHAEL MCLAUGHLIN                WILBRAHAM  MA        5374    18   M     563  2-39               51:38.8     53:30.9      8:19/M
   1503    JEGG GUARD                        SOUTH BOSTON  MA     6365    31   M     564  2-39               51:39.3     57:00.1      8:19/M
   1504    RAYMOND GAWLIK                    CHICOPEE  MA          270    44   M     236 40-49               51:39.8     52:24.0      8:19/M
   1505    JOANNE EVANS                      HAMPDEN  MA          4043    49   F      54 40-49               51:40.2     54:34.6      8:19/M
   1506    CALEIGH ROCKWAL                   WESTFIELD  MA         774    14   F      29  0-99               51:40.8     53:03.6      8:19/M
   1507    KEITH WOODMAN                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      6374    28   M     565  2-39               51:41.1     54:41.8      8:19/M
   1508    DAVID OSTRANDER                   HOLYOKE  MA          3021    57   M     119 50-59               51:41.3     58:47.4      8:19/M
   1509    ARTHUR BALIAN                     STURBRIDGE  MA       1638    44   M     237 40-49               51:41.8     52:30.6      8:19/M
   1510    SONIA AUBE                        SOUTHWICK  MA        1707    44   F      55 40-49               51:41.9     52:08.8      8:19/M
   1511    PATTI FAHLE                       SUFFIELD  CT         6343    44   F      56 40-49               51:42.0     53:05.1      8:20/M
   1512    ANDREW LAMOTHE                    CHICOPEE  MA         1797    28   M     566  2-39               51:42.7     51:58.0      8:20/M
   1513    JOANNA OLIN                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2102    32   F     233  2-39               51:42.7     57:01.1      8:20/M
   1514    MEGAN BURNHAM                     WILBRAHAM  MA        2662    25   F     234  2-39               51:42.9     54:13.1      8:20/M
   1515    JIM WALTON                        SHUTESBURY  MA       6520    57   M     120 50-59               51:43.1     58:05.4      8:20/M
   1516    COURTNEY HOLLOWAY                 BRIGHTON  MA          468    26   F     235  2-39               51:43.1     54:46.9      8:20/M
   1517    KERI ANNE SHEA                    ELLINGTON  CT        1612    37   F     236  2-39               51:43.2     55:00.6      8:20/M
   1518    BONNIE JAMES                      LUDLOW  MA           2838    29   F     237  2-39               51:43.3     53:22.5      8:20/M
   1519    NANCY MILKEY                      GRANBY  MA           2460    48   F      57 40-49               51:43.3     53:29.3      8:20/M
   1520    MATTHEW KRAWIEC                   AGAWAM  MA           1179    29   M     567  2-39               51:43.6     53:53.7      8:20/M
   1521    MARK DIZEK                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4854    48   M     238 40-49               51:43.8     53:49.7      8:20/M
   1522    GLEN RADACSI                      DANBURY  CT          6297    45   M     239 40-49               51:43.9     56:47.1      8:20/M
   1523    RAMON VILANUEVA                   WILBERHAM  MA        6096    35   M     568  2-39               51:44.1     52:50.6      8:20/M
   1524    JEFFREY MEON                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2164    24   M     569  2-39               51:44.1     55:22.8      8:20/M
   1525    JOHN BURLINGHAM                   ENFIELD  CT          1158    47   M     240 40-49               51:44.3     55:46.6      8:20/M
   1526    ADAM ROCHON                       WINDSOR LOCKS  CT     831    25   M     570  2-39               51:44.5     52:39.5      8:20/M
   1527    KESSINEE MATHERS                  SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA  3381    25   F     238  2-39               51:44.5     52:42.0      8:20/M
   1528    JAKE GOLDBERG                     PELHAM  NY           4317    37   M     571  2-39               51:44.6     53:10.6      8:20/M
   1529    MIKE LESLIE                       CHICOPEE  MA         3816    24   M     572  2-39               51:44.7     52:53.4      8:20/M
   1530    DANIEL RUKAKOSKI                  SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2877    39   M     573  2-39               51:44.8     54:37.1      8:20/M
   1531    SUSANNE BENSON                    CONWAY  MA           4595    27   F     239  2-39               51:44.9     52:30.4      8:20/M
   1532    NATHAN LARKIN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1762    27   M     574  2-39               51:45.0     57:14.8      8:20/M
   1533    SHAWN BARRETT                     CHICOPEE  MA         5301    27   M     575  2-39               51:45.2     54:53.8      8:20/M
   1534    BRIAN SULLIVAN                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4955    13   M     576  2-39               51:45.6     52:35.2      8:20/M
   1535    DAVID MURPHY                      WILBRAHAM  MA        2759    51   M     121 50-59               51:45.6     54:38.8      8:20/M
   1536    TIMOTHY CANNON                    BURLINGTON  MA       1963    12   M     577  2-39               51:46.0     54:57.2      8:20/M
   1537    DOUGLAS MORASH                    WESTFIELD  MA         260    43   M     241 40-49               51:46.1     52:58.3      8:20/M
   1538    LARAINE ROBISON                   SPRINGFIELD  MA       880    38   F     240  2-39               51:46.3     53:46.8      8:20/M
   1539    CRAIG REED                        WESTFIELD  MA        3932    44   M     242 40-49               51:46.3     52:58.1      8:20/M
   1540    JOHN GAUDET                       CLINTON  CT          3879    41   M     243 40-49               51:46.4     53:14.4      8:20/M
   1541    TYLER CANNON                      BURLINGTON  MA       1964    12   M     578  2-39               51:46.8     54:57.7      8:20/M
   1542    LISA GAMBLE                       WESTFIELD  MA        5935    49   F      58 40-49               51:46.9     55:25.6      8:20/M
   1543    RANDY WILBUR                      CHARLTON  MA         3513    55   M     122 50-59               51:47.6     55:26.8      8:20/M
   1544    THOMAS FINNEGAN                   WILBRAHAM  MA        4748    16   M      94  0-99               51:48.1     54:22.3      8:20/M
   1545    LAURA POSNIK                      LONGMEADOW  MA       1928    47   F      59 40-49               51:48.2     52:07.6      8:20/M
   1546    ERIC HESSE                        FORT DRUM  NY        5447    47   M     244 40-49               51:48.4     53:04.1      8:20/M
   1547    ANDREW HILNBRAND                  WESTHAMPTON  MA      4458    42   M     245 40-49               51:48.8     59:06.4      8:20/M
   1548    CHRISTINE CAMILLERI               CLINTON  MA          4946    41   F      60 40-49               51:49.2     54:56.7      8:21/M
   1549    THOMAS NASH                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      4079    52   M     123 50-59               51:49.4     53:24.6      8:21/M
   1550    ALEX RAU                          SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5825    20   M     579  2-39               51:49.4     53:15.9      8:21/M
   1551    ANTHONY MANCUSO                   SOMERS  CT           5039    39   M     580  2-39               51:49.5     56:13.8      8:21/M
   1552    JOHN PISANO                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   425    52   M     124 50-59               51:50.2     55:38.7      8:21/M
   1553    CYNTHIA METCALF                   WESTFIELD  MA        3004    38   F     241  2-39               51:50.3     52:16.8      8:21/M
   1554    TRICIA PORTER                     SOUTHWICK  MA        1585    42   F      61 40-49               51:50.3     52:20.3      8:21/M
   1555    PATRICK GLINKA                    WEST HARTFORD  CT    2668    35   M     581  2-39               51:50.4     53:09.6      8:21/M
   1556    KRIS MCNULTY                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4744    30   M     582  2-39               51:50.4     51:59.8      8:21/M
   1557    ALEXANDRA HELLIWELL               WESTFIELD  MA        5839    14   F      30  0-99               51:50.8     53:13.6      8:21/M
   1558    TYLER BELISLE                     SOUTHWICK  MA        4424    14   M      95  0-99               51:51.1     54:37.8      8:21/M
   1559    ROSS DAVIS                        SUFFIELD  CT         2855    40   M     246 40-49               51:51.7     53:10.1      8:21/M
   1560    MELANIE BURIAN                    BELCHERTWON  MA      1222    21   F     242  2-39               51:52.8     52:49.3      8:21/M
   1561    VALERIE ZULLO                     HARTFORD  CT         4286    35   F     243  2-39               51:52.8     53:27.4      8:21/M
   1562    JENNIFER MURPHY                   OAKLAND  CA           610    33   F      13  0-99               51:52.8     55:58.3      8:21/M
   1563    DENIS MCCARTHY                    DORCHESTER  MA         94    43   M     247 40-49               51:53.7     55:04.1      8:21/M
   1564    GERALD LASHWAY                    HOLYOKE  MA          1196    34   M      40  0-99               51:53.8     53:04.1      8:21/M
   1565    KEVIN MONTEMAGNI                  CHICOPEE  MA         4072    54   M     125 50-59               51:54.2     58:11.9      8:21/M
   1566    JOSHUA NELSON                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4511    28   M     583  2-39               51:54.3     56:07.1      8:21/M
   1567    NICOLAS DELISLE                   CHICOPEE  MA         5766    30   M     584  2-39               51:54.3     54:57.1      8:21/M
   1568    JOHN MCDONALD                     LONGMEADOW  MA       4033    49   M     248 40-49               51:54.5     55:37.6      8:21/M
   1569    DAVID GOKEY                       PITTSFIELD  MA       1994    48   M     249 40-49               51:54.6     54:51.1      8:21/M
   1570    ERIC GRUBER                       WORCESTER  MA        3259    27   M     585  2-39               51:55.0     54:12.8      8:22/M
   1571    BRIAN TIERNEY                     GRANBY  MA           6362    27   M     586  2-39               51:55.4     53:10.3      8:22/M
   1572    SEAN DITTO                        WESTFIELD  MA        3335    40   M     250 40-49               51:55.5     52:20.4      8:22/M
   1573    JOHNATHAN ROCHE                   HOLYOKE  MA          3026    30   M      41  0-99               51:55.6     54:45.1      8:22/M
   1574    SUZANNE MARTINO                   SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA   875    40   F      62 40-49               51:55.8     52:44.1      8:22/M
   1575    ROBERT ABEL                       EXETER  NH           1502    28   M     587  2-39               51:56.3     56:22.3      8:22/M
   1576    COREY TOWER                       AGAWAM  MA            346    34   M     588  2-39               51:56.7     57:42.1      8:22/M
   1577    KERRI ROCHE                       HOLYOKE  MA          3027    25   F      16  0-99               51:56.9     54:45.1      8:22/M
   1578    MARISA FANEUFF                    WILBRAHAM  MA        6196    31   F     244  2-39               51:56.9     52:59.8      8:22/M
   1579    RUTH KILLOUGH-HILL                AMHERST  MA          3972    50   F      22 50-59               51:57.0     53:18.7      8:22/M
   1580    CAITLIN BROWNE                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1528    23   F     245  2-39               51:57.1     54:24.3      8:22/M
   1581    APRIL POIRIER                     NORTHHAMPTON  MA     2188    22   F     246  2-39               51:57.1     52:58.1      8:22/M
   1582    ANN SEXAUER                       NORTHAMPTON  MA      5109    28   F     247  2-39               51:57.5     55:24.1      8:22/M
   1583    KRISTINA LUCEK                    CHICOPEE  MA         2326    24   F     248  2-39               51:57.9     53:22.6      8:22/M
   1584    ZACHARY MENGEL                    HARRISON  NY         3260    27   M      68  0-99               51:58.2     54:15.9      8:22/M
   1585    SUSAN GREENE                      BURLINGTON  VT        706    54   F      23 50-59               51:58.2     54:24.7      8:22/M
   1586    DALE EDWARDS                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3391    46   M     251 40-49               51:58.3     53:51.7      8:22/M
   1587    CHRISTINE DUTTON                  NORTHAMPTON  MA      5003    45   F      63 40-49               51:59.2     54:11.3      8:22/M
   1588    ALICIA CONWAY                     PLYMOUTH  MA         6289    39   F     249  2-39               51:59.6     57:57.1      8:22/M
   1589    LAURA PAUL                        GRANBY  MA           4413    34   F     250  2-39               51:59.7     52:32.4      8:22/M
   1590    MIKE DOMBROWSKI                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      2880    27   M     589  2-39               51:59.8     52:16.1      8:22/M
   1591    STEPHAN GODLEWSKI                 SARATOGA SPRINGS  N  1504    31   M     590  2-39               52:00.1     53:14.3      8:22/M
   1592    NICOLE SANFORD                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3715    35   F     251  2-39               52:00.4     54:46.3      8:22/M
   1593    RANDYLL PATTON                    SOUTHWICK  MA        5026    24   F     252  2-39               52:00.7     52:58.8      8:22/M
   1594    ANDREW FONTAINE                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4182    20   M     591  2-39               52:00.8     53:37.3      8:22/M
   1595    LINDY GAGE                        SARATOGA SPRINGS  N  1503    31   F     253  2-39               52:00.9     53:14.4      8:22/M
   1596    TOM ST JOHN                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      5435    31   M     592  2-39               52:01.1     56:35.5      8:23/M
   1597    STEPHANIE PONS                    WILBRAHAM  MA         161    37   F     254  2-39               52:01.1     56:03.4      8:23/M
   1598    DIANA SOBIERAJ                    CHICOPEE  MA         3985    29   F     255  2-39               52:01.3     53:25.6      8:23/M
   1599    DAVID BOISVERE                    CHICOPEE  MA          781    46   M     252 40-49               52:01.6     52:38.1      8:23/M
   1600    NICHOLAS GILMARTIN                SPFLD  MA            4751    36   M     593  2-39               52:02.0     58:26.3      8:23/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1601    AUTUMN REIS                       CHICOPEE  MA         2051    15   F     256  2-39               52:02.1     52:58.6      8:23/M
   1602    MAGGIE GAW                        NORTHAMPTON  MA      4420    35   F     257  2-39               52:02.4     55:48.9      8:23/M
   1603    JAYNE MERCIER                     GRANBY  MA           1792    49   F      64 40-49               52:02.5     57:09.7      8:23/M
   1604    MATT PRIOR                        MONSON  MA           2550    34   M     594  2-39               52:02.8     52:10.6      8:23/M
   1605    AMY VILLANUEVA                    WILBRAHAM  MA        6092    35   F     258  2-39               52:03.7     53:10.1      8:23/M
   1606    SHAWN POWERS                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      3545    33   M     595  2-39               52:03.7     54:42.4      8:23/M
   1607    ALEXANDRIA WANAT                  NEW HAVEN  CT        6315    23   F     259  2-39               52:04.1     52:50.3      8:23/M
   1608    RICH WUERTHELE                    LONGMEADOW  MA       2191    50   M     126 50-59               52:04.1     53:08.9      8:23/M
   1609    JOHN DONNELLY                     WEST ROXBURY  MA     6225    52   M     127 50-59               52:04.8     52:37.7      8:23/M
   1610    JOSEPH SAYLES                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      4154    29   M     596  2-39               52:05.0     58:45.5      8:23/M
   1611    JOSEPH SA                         TAUNTON  MA          3842    38   M     597  2-39               52:05.0     55:56.9      8:23/M
   1612    MATT COWLES                       LONGMEADOW  MA       4976    35   M     598  2-39               52:05.2     53:00.8      8:23/M
   1613    MATTHEW ALTSHULER                 WINDSOR LOCKS  CT    5159    39   M     599  2-39               52:05.3     53:41.1      8:23/M
   1614    MICHAEL LUCCHESI                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1807    53   M     128 50-59               52:05.4     52:31.8      8:23/M
   1615    WAYNE LEMAY                       CHICOPEE  MA         6491    51   M     129 50-59               52:06.1     53:09.2      8:23/M
   1616    JOHN MUSE                         LUDLOW  MA            846    53   M     130 50-59               52:06.3     54:04.5      8:23/M
   1617    JAMES DUNLEAVY                    HOLYOKE  MA          3238    39   M      42  0-99               52:06.3     54:22.1      8:23/M
   1618    TONI LITRENTA                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      3538    35   F     260  2-39               52:06.4     55:31.8      8:23/M
   1619    DAVID JOHNSON                     GRANBY  MA           2453    29   M     600  2-39               52:06.5     53:18.2      8:23/M
   1620    MIKE LENART  II                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2676    23   M     601  2-39               52:06.5     53:27.0      8:23/M
   1621    JIM BROSSEAU                      LUDLOW  MA           1849    53   M     131 50-59               52:06.7     52:42.9      8:23/M
   1622    MARIA VARHUE                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   730    44   F      65 40-49               52:06.9     58:13.6      8:23/M
   1623    JOHN MACINTYRE                    CHICOPEE  MA         2824    47   M     253 40-49               52:07.1     56:12.8      8:24/M
   1624    BILLY VALENTINO                   BUCHANAN  NY         5538    37   M     602  2-39               52:07.1     55:45.6      8:24/M
   1625    ASHLEIGH VIENS                    WARE  MA             4341    28   F     261  2-39               52:08.1     55:05.6      8:24/M
   1626    DIANE TASLITT                     CHICOPEE  MA         4960    55   F      24 50-59               52:08.3     53:04.1      8:24/M
   1627    DOMINIC DICARLO                   CHICOPEE  MA          789    23   M     603  2-39               52:08.4     53:45.6      8:24/M
   1628    BILL KEATING                      WILBRAHAM  MA        2709    42   M     254 40-49               52:08.6     52:48.3      8:24/M
   1629    MAURA DEVLIN                      LONGMEADOW  MA        905    46   F      66 40-49               52:08.9     52:24.7      8:24/M
   1630    CATHY RICHARD                     CHICOPEE  MA          767    37   F     262  2-39               52:09.1     56:14.3      8:24/M
   1631    KEITH MATTHEWS                    PETERBOROUGH  NH     1356    50   M     132 50-59               52:09.1     53:34.6      8:24/M
   1632    KATELYN REIS                      HOLYOKE  MA           898    26   F     263  2-39               52:09.4     52:29.6      8:24/M
   1633    PAUL COSTANZO                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6118    39   M     604  2-39               52:09.5     56:26.5      8:24/M
   1634    LAUREN PALMISANO                  WEST HARTFORD  CT    5143    32   F     264  2-39               52:09.7     58:03.2      8:24/M
   1635    GARY GUILMETTE                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4681    52   M     133 50-59               52:09.7     52:43.2      8:24/M
   1636    DAVID PARKE                       WILBERHAM  MA        6017    58   M     134 50-59               52:09.8     55:53.1      8:24/M
   1637    JAMES BURKE                       WESTFIELD  MA        3318    26   M     605  2-39               52:10.2     54:43.6      8:24/M
   1638    MARIA PHILPOTT                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      1437    33   F     265  2-39               52:10.5     55:50.7      8:24/M
   1639    BERNIE WALSH                      BROAD BROOK  CT      5353    53   M     135 50-59               52:10.8     52:40.2      8:24/M
   1640    STEPHEN EHRENBERG                 LONGMEADOW  MA        163    41   M     255 40-49               52:10.9     57:31.1      8:24/M
   1641    DAVID SHAVEL                      NORTHAMPTON  MA       344    54   M     136 50-59               52:11.3     55:21.6      8:24/M
   1642    NATHAN CAPITANIO                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      5921    24   M     606  2-39               52:11.3     57:46.0      8:24/M
   1643    JOE SALVON                        LONGMEADOW  MA        832    44   M     256 40-49               52:11.4     52:39.1      8:24/M
   1644    ALLIE BAZZANO                     NEWINGTON  CT        3295    23   F     266  2-39               52:12.7     56:09.1      8:24/M
   1645    CHRISTOPHER THORNTON              SPRINGFIELD  MA       258    39   M     607  2-39               52:12.9     52:27.1      8:24/M
   1646    PETER LURGIO                      WESTFIELD  MA        3136    41   M     257 40-49               52:13.4     53:46.1      8:25/M
   1647    ASHTON DEMAS                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6102    26   M     608  2-39               52:13.7     53:55.3      8:25/M
   1648    JULIE FLAHIVE                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      2226    37   F     267  2-39               52:13.8     53:43.1      8:25/M
   1649    DAVID SOSTRE-BAEZ                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      1183    41   M     258 40-49               52:14.1     55:49.8      8:25/M
   1650    GRASIELE KANE                     FRANKLIN  MA         1916    35   F     268  2-39               52:14.3     54:22.7      8:25/M
   1651    CURTIS HOYE                       HOLYOKE  MA          4881    29   M      43  0-99               52:14.6     53:21.1      8:25/M
   1652    JERZY TYMOCZKO                    HOLYOKE  MA          1653    57   M      44  0-99               52:14.6     52:26.3      8:25/M
   1653    THOMAS SENECAL                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5029    16   M      96  0-99               52:14.9     53:11.3      8:25/M
   1654    KENNETH WENC                      CHICOPEE  MA         1784    42   M     259 40-49               52:15.3     54:54.1      8:25/M
   1655    TAMARA DOMINICK                   WILBRAHAM  MA        1089    37   F     269  2-39               52:15.5     53:21.3      8:25/M
   1656    TINA MILLER                       COLRAIN  MA          3604    36   F      14  0-99               52:15.6     53:21.1      8:25/M
   1657    KYLE PATON                        RUSSELL  MA          3468    24   M     609  2-39               52:16.4     55:42.8      8:25/M
   1658    JENNIFER MCGUNIGLE                SUFFIELD  CT         5504    47   F      67 40-49               52:17.0     52:41.1      8:25/M
   1659    LOREN ALEXANDER                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1808    52   F      25 50-59               52:17.5     52:52.3      8:25/M
   1660    CRAIG SALVINI                     WESTFIELD  MA        4322    43   M     260 40-49               52:17.9     56:17.3      8:25/M
   1661    RACHEL LEHOUILLIER                BELCHERTOWN  MA      3762    18   F     270  2-39               52:18.0     53:43.9      8:25/M
   1662    JASON TAYLOR                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      3247    30   M     610  2-39               52:18.1     52:26.9      8:25/M
   1663    MICHAEL MURPHY                    HOLYOKE  MA          3030    55   M     137 50-59               52:18.2     58:09.4      8:25/M
   1664    JOHN WHITE                        GRANBY  MA           4140    44   M     261 40-49               52:18.3     57:26.8      8:25/M
   1665    RYAN CLARK                        WESTFIELD  MA        3742    15   M      97  0-99               52:18.5     53:34.4      8:25/M
   1666    THOMAS STARZYK                    WARE  MA             4659    21   M     611  2-39               52:18.6     56:00.3      8:25/M
   1667    ERIN SZEWC                        PITTSFIELD  MA       3166    24   F     271  2-39               52:19.9     52:26.3      8:25/M
   1668    BOB JURKOWSKI                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    6252    43   M     262 40-49               52:20.0     53:07.8      8:26/M
   1669    MATT ZEYSING                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   356    36   M     612  2-39               52:20.6     59:22.8      8:26/M
   1670    ROSA GUZMAN                       HOLYOKE  MA          1494    34   F     272  2-39               52:21.2     52:24.7      8:26/M
   1671    JIM CONLEY                        ACTON  MA            4501    62   M      18 60-99               52:21.3     54:28.6      8:26/M
   1672    CODY WILLIAMS                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5476    15   M      98  0-99               52:21.4     56:33.9      8:26/M
   1673    MATT KANE                         WESTFIELD  MA        2745    25   M     613  2-39               52:21.7     57:29.1      8:26/M
   1674    DAVID JOSEFIAK                    ENFIELD  CT          2530    40   M     263 40-49               52:21.7     52:30.1      8:26/M
   1675    LORI CLAVETTE                     ENFIELD  CT          5021    48   F      68 40-49               52:22.2     52:50.6      8:26/M
   1676    JENNIFER MAIER                    ENFIELD  CT          4805    40   F      69 40-49               52:22.3     52:50.7      8:26/M
   1677    JOHN FOLEY                        WESTFIELD  MA        2389    19   M     614  2-39               52:22.9     57:00.4      8:26/M
   1678    KIMBERLY O'CONNOR                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      5778    39   F     273  2-39               52:23.4     54:20.9      8:26/M
   1679    MATTHEW MCDONOUGH                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2028    23   M     615  2-39               52:23.6     53:07.0      8:26/M
   1680    PAM MCCRAY                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      4802    23   F     274  2-39               52:23.6     53:33.9      8:26/M
   1681    STEPHEN RICHARDSON                HOLYOKE  MA          4859    51   M     138 50-59               52:24.5     53:32.9      8:26/M
   1682    CARL ROHAN                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      1278    50   M     139 50-59               52:25.1     53:11.2      8:26/M
   1683    LINDSEY MONACO                    HOLYOKE  MA           868    19   F      15  0-99               52:25.4     53:53.1      8:26/M
   1684    ELIZABETH MUNSON                  SPRINGFIELS  MA      4761    22   F     275  2-39               52:25.6     54:13.5      8:26/M
   1685    LESLIE FARACI                     SIMSBURY  CT         4655    35   F     276  2-39               52:26.2     54:25.5      8:27/M
   1686    LINDSEY MALINOWSKI                EASTHAMPTON  MA      2920    26   F     277  2-39               52:26.3     53:10.6      8:27/M
   1687    LINDSAY FORRETTE                  CHICOPEE  MA         1742    21   F     278  2-39               52:26.8     53:57.6      8:27/M
   1688    JASON DENBIN                      COLCHESTER  VT       2381    34   M     616  2-39               52:26.8     53:28.1      8:27/M
   1689    ANNIE PALMISANO                   WESTFIELD  MA        3691    26   F     279  2-39               52:27.3     58:21.4      8:27/M
   1690    PATRICIA BRUNAULT                 PALMER  MA           1708    51   F      26 50-59               52:27.3     53:18.1      8:27/M
   1691    MICHAEL GREANY                    BROOKLYN  NY         6021    37   M     617  2-39               52:27.4     58:13.1      8:27/M
   1692    JAMAR BURTON                      VERNON  CT           3861    25   M     618  2-39               52:27.7     56:24.3      8:27/M
   1693    RONALD PETERSON                   GRANBY  MA           4426    44   M     264 40-49               52:28.2     58:04.1      8:27/M
   1694    DAN BORAH                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2675    28   M     619  2-39               52:28.5     52:58.1      8:27/M
   1695    NICOLETTE PETERSON                GRANBY  MA           4427    11   F     280  2-39               52:28.6     58:03.3      8:27/M
   1696    NICHOLAS GINGRAS                  CHICOPEE  MA         3858    23   M     620  2-39               52:28.9     53:50.7      8:27/M
   1697    ALEX OLDERSHAW                    BOSTON  MA           1804    25   F     281  2-39               52:29.4     58:59.6      8:27/M
   1698    BOBBY HOFFMAN                     LONGMEADOW  MA       3092    37   M     621  2-39               52:29.9     58:38.6      8:27/M
   1699    CRAIG SMITH                       CHICOPEE  MA         5358    39   M     622  2-39               52:30.0     56:30.6      8:27/M
   1700    CORNELIUS SULLIVAN                WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2503    47   M     265 40-49               52:30.3     56:03.6      8:27/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1701    MEGAN KENNEDY                     HOLLAND  MA          2796    22   F     282  2-39               52:30.4     56:37.6      8:27/M
   1702    TABITHA BACESKI                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      6130    42   F      70 40-49               52:30.8     52:51.9      8:27/M
   1703    SHALISA KEYES                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1103    38   F     283  2-39               52:30.8     55:29.3      8:27/M
   1704    JOHN BOYLE                        ENFIELD  CT          2644    59   M     140 50-59               52:31.2     53:18.8      8:27/M
   1705    KARA PHILLIPS                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2362    37   F     284  2-39               52:31.5     58:26.8      8:27/M
   1706    KARA ZEYSING                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1985    35   F     285  2-39               52:31.5     59:34.2      8:27/M
   1707    ASHLIE MACHON                     CONWAY  MA           6413    31   F     286  2-39               52:31.7     53:48.8      8:27/M
   1708    KEVIN RYCZEK                      LONGMEADOW  MA       4496    41   M     266 40-49               52:31.8     53:23.3      8:27/M
   1709    JOCELYN GAGNON                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4742    28   F     287  2-39               52:32.0     53:26.1      8:28/M
   1710    MATT TYSON                        HOLYOKE  MA          2749    45   M     267 40-49               52:32.2     53:59.6      8:28/M
   1711    DANIELLE LUND                     HOLYOKE  MA          2777    27   F     288  2-39               52:33.1     58:36.5      8:28/M
   1712    DAVID STINE                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5817    38   M     623  2-39               52:33.3     58:25.6      8:28/M
   1713    RICHARD SMITH                     PITTSFIELD  MA       1365    55   M     141 50-59               52:33.5     53:01.1      8:28/M
   1714    RUTH ANN PRYOR                    WINDSOR  CT          2854    48   F      71 40-49               52:33.6     53:08.1      8:28/M
   1715    SCOTT PUZZO                       STAFFORD SPRINGS  C  1641    36   M     624  2-39               52:33.6     57:54.9      8:28/M
   1716    BILL RUSSELL                      AMHERST  MA          6436    66   M      19 60-99               52:34.0     53:36.6      8:28/M
   1717    CRAIG WALL                        WILBRAHAM  MA        5232    37   M     625  2-39               52:34.7     54:20.2      8:28/M
   1718    JAMES FYDENKEVEZ                  CHICOPEE  MA         2042    44   M     268 40-49               52:34.7     52:56.9      8:28/M
   1719    DAN DROHAN                        HOLYOKE  MA          5795    16   M     626  2-39               52:35.0     54:07.4      8:28/M
   1720    KRAIG MOODY                       ENFIELD  CT          6234    27   M     627  2-39               52:35.1     52:59.6      8:28/M
   1721    JOSEPH HALPY                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   985    31   M     628  2-39               52:37.0     53:41.1      8:28/M
   1722    MARC BLAIS                        WESTFIELD  MA        5173    59   M     142 50-59               52:37.2     54:03.6      8:28/M
   1723    JEFFREY PRATT                     WESTFIELD  MA        3593    48   M     269 40-49               52:37.2     52:56.1      8:28/M
   1724    CASSIA MONTGOMERY                 SOUTHWICK  MA        2278    33   F     289  2-39               52:37.9     52:46.7      8:28/M
   1725    MELQUAWN PINKNEY                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      3185    17   M      99  0-99               52:38.1     55:12.2      8:29/M
   1726    ERIC CHRABASCZ                    LONGMEADOW  MA       4347    39   M     629  2-39               52:38.3     56:07.9      8:29/M
   1727    KATHERINE ABEL                    ELLINGTON  CT        1671    31   F     290  2-39               52:38.8     57:06.6      8:29/M
   1728    HARLEY BASSETT                    ATHOL  MA            4625    32   M     630  2-39               52:38.9     53:32.1      8:29/M
   1729    TIM KARETKA                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2742    26   M     631  2-39               52:39.0     57:59.1      8:29/M
   1730    JOY WATROBA                       SUFFIELD  CT         3796    32   F     291  2-39               52:39.0     57:11.8      8:29/M
   1731    ANNMARIE FITZSIMMONS              WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   212    49   F      72 40-49               52:39.0     53:29.3      8:29/M
   1732    BETHANY COWLES                    LONGMEADOW  MA       5277    33   F     292  2-39               52:39.3     53:34.4      8:29/M
   1733    CONOR BROSNAN                     HOLYOKE  MA          2394    16   M     100  0-99               52:39.4     55:00.8      8:29/M
   1734    LILY MEADOWS                      GREENFIELD  MA       6424    27   F     293  2-39               52:39.6     58:12.7      8:29/M
   1735    GILL HIGNEY                       PALMER  MA           4755    54   M     143 50-59               52:39.8     53:37.3      8:29/M
   1736    DEANNA ROACH                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1279    28   F     294  2-39               52:40.0     55:57.3      8:29/M
   1737    JASON LITTO                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      2841    37   M     632  2-39               52:40.1     55:37.1      8:29/M
   1738    NICOLE BELLIVEAU                  LEE  MA              6068    16   F     295  2-39               52:40.3     53:54.6      8:29/M
   1739    KEVIN WHITACRE                    GRANBY  MA           5199    46   M     270 40-49               52:40.6     53:38.8      8:29/M
   1740    BEATRIZ GONZALEZ                  CHICOPEE  MI         4738    40   F      73 40-49               52:41.2     53:01.8      8:29/M
   1741    JESSICA OLMO                      AGAWAM  MA           5787    33   F     296  2-39               52:41.5     53:27.4      8:29/M
   1742    MIKE DEKANCHUK                    ENFIELD  CT          2173    24   M     633  2-39               52:42.1     52:51.6      8:29/M
   1743    ERIC SARRAZIN                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2263    39   M     634  2-39               52:42.1     55:12.4      8:29/M
   1744    DONALD BESANCON                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      1684    48   M     271 40-49               52:42.2     53:34.3      8:29/M
   1745    SAUL SOLORZANO                    SOUTHWICK  MA        6056    23   M     635  2-39               52:42.2     57:24.6      8:29/M
   1746    TRICIA GATELY                     SOUTH WINDSOR  CT     620    37   F     297  2-39               52:43.7     54:21.6      8:29/M
   1747    CHRISTOPHER HUMMER                VERNON  CT           3864    27   M     636  2-39               52:44.1     56:40.6      8:30/M
   1748    CHRIS WENZELL                     CHICOPEE  MA         3622    38   M     637  2-39               52:44.4     53:01.8      8:30/M
   1749    Unknown Partic. 4796                                   4796         M       7  0- 1               52:44.5     55:22.8      8:30/M
   1750    SAM RIZZO                         NORTHAMPTON  MA      5004    17   F     298  2-39               52:44.5     54:56.2      8:30/M
   1751    RICH CALDERIGI                    WILBRAHAM  MA         847    45   M     272 40-49               52:44.5     54:31.3      8:30/M
   1752    MARK DEAN                         NORTHAMPTON  MA       654    59   M     144 50-59               52:44.6     52:52.6      8:30/M
   1753    PAT COLLINS                       CHICOPEE  MA         5113    21   M     638  2-39               52:44.8     53:20.0      8:30/M
   1754    JOSEPH NICHOLS                    SOUTHWICK  MA        4649    44   M     273 40-49               52:45.1     54:03.8      8:30/M
   1755    ANDREA MARION                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4650    29   F     299  2-39               52:45.9     54:21.6      8:30/M
   1756    MARC MEUNIER                      WILBRAHAM  MA        6237    10   M     639  2-39               52:46.0     56:11.6      8:30/M
   1757    RJ PETE                           CHICOPEE  MA         2658    39   M     640  2-39               52:46.6     55:03.8      8:30/M
   1758    RAYMOND CUSSON                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   237    28   M     641  2-39               52:46.6     58:57.3      8:30/M
   1759    MIKE CALLAHAN                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3735    52   M     145 50-59               52:46.7     53:47.0      8:30/M
   1760    JOHN SOMERS                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   772    60   M      20 60-99               52:47.2     52:53.3      8:30/M
   1761    RICK RUBIN                        HAMPDEN  MA          4741    52   M     146 50-59               52:47.2     58:00.7      8:30/M
   1762    KIMBERLY BOURQUE                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3302    23   F     300  2-39               52:47.3     54:33.5      8:30/M
   1763    RICK FOURNIER                     CHICOPEE  MA         2554    48   M     274 40-49               52:47.3     55:03.6      8:30/M
   1764    REBECCA WHITE                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA       475    34   F     301  2-39               52:47.4     55:17.9      8:30/M
   1765    ABIGAIL MCANDREW                  HOLYOKE  MA          1936    18   F      17  0-99               52:48.0     59:20.2      8:30/M
   1766    SHARON MIKAELIAN-VLK              BELCHERTOWN  MA      3165    46   F      74 40-49               52:48.2     53:57.1      8:30/M
   1767    HALEY MAREK                       WESTHAMPTON  MA       750    12   F      31  0-99               52:48.5     54:22.9      8:30/M
   1768    ASHLEY KUSELIAS                   WINDSOR  CT          6309    26   F     302  2-39               52:48.6     55:48.1      8:30/M
   1769    MADISON ELINE                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3024    14   F      32  0-99               52:48.7     54:22.9      8:30/M
   1770    MATTHEW KURTZ                     LUDLOW  MA           3725    16   M     101  0-99               52:48.8     53:21.1      8:30/M
   1771    LYNNE SMITH                       SOUTHWICK  MA        2426    40   F      75 40-49               52:49.8     53:43.5      8:30/M
   1772    KAREN HINE                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4930    56   F      27 50-59               52:49.8     53:57.9      8:30/M
   1773    MARIA ALEJANDRA LOPEZ             WILBRAHAM  MA        5439    42   F      76 40-49               52:49.8     53:19.2      8:30/M
   1774    Unknown Partic. 5274                                   5274         M       8  0- 1               52:50.0     56:36.7      8:30/M
   1775    STACY BOISVERT                    CHICOPEE  MA         4727    25   F     303  2-39               52:50.1     58:39.6      8:30/M
   1776    CAROLINE CYR                      GRANBY  MA           4952    13   F      16  0-99               52:50.3     53:56.6      8:30/M
   1777    CHARLOTTE DZIALO                  LONGMEADOW  MA       5846    18   F      33  0-99               52:50.4     53:46.4      8:30/M
   1778    TIFFANY MANZI                     AGAWAM  MA           4636    24   F     304  2-39               52:50.7     58:40.1      8:30/M
   1779    LAURA ANDERSEN                    FLORENCE  MA         4229    53   F      28 50-59               52:50.7     53:25.2      8:30/M
   1780    PAIGE COOL                        SOUTHWICK  MA        1264    16   F      34  0-99               52:51.1     54:41.7      8:31/M
   1781    ROBERT LEPAGE                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4387    50   M     147 50-59               52:51.3     54:08.9      8:31/M
   1782    LAUREN-MARIE FLYNN BRAUCHER       NEWTON  MA           3272    29   F      17  0-99               52:51.6     58:23.3      8:31/M
   1783    JONATHAN MATUSKO                  HOLYOKE  MA          1999    36   M      45  0-99               52:52.0     55:54.1      8:31/M
   1784    LISA GRENIER                      AGAWAM  MA           4421    48   F      77 40-49               52:52.4     53:34.6      8:31/M
   1785    STEPHEN ROACHE                    WESTFIELD  MA         412    17   M     102  0-99               52:52.7     54:05.8      8:31/M
   1786    MARILYN COLBY                     WILBRAHAM  MA        5403    56   F      29 50-59               52:52.8     56:21.1      8:31/M
   1787    MICHAEL QUARTULLI                 BROOKLINE  MA        4492    29   M     642  2-39               52:53.3     54:43.7      8:31/M
   1788    EDWARD WILLIAMSON                 BELCHERTOWN  MA      5042    54   M     148 50-59               52:53.4     53:15.8      8:31/M
   1789    SUE LOROW                         SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2814    48   F      78 40-49               52:53.4     53:51.1      8:31/M
   1790    BRIAN SUTTON                      WESTFIELD  MA        5040    48   M     275 40-49               52:53.4     53:50.1      8:31/M
   1791    MICHAEL FUNK                      HOLYOKE  MA          6031    40   M     276 40-49               52:54.0     58:12.5      8:31/M
   1792    MELISSA MATTER                    FISKDALE  MA         6442    41   F      79 40-49               52:54.3     53:47.8      8:31/M
   1793    MOLLY APRIL                       LONGMEADOW  MA        906    16   F      35  0-99               52:54.9     53:35.4      8:31/M
   1794    DOUGLAS CRABTREE                  WESTFIELD  MA        3245    56   M     149 50-59               52:54.9     53:20.6      8:31/M
   1795    CAITLIN STEIGER                   LONGMEADOW  MA       2443    41   F      80 40-49               52:55.0     57:53.1      8:31/M
   1796    EMILEE HERRINGSHAW                LONGMEADOW  MA       1843    17   F      36  0-99               52:55.5     53:35.8      8:31/M
   1797    JAMES MCLAUGHLIN                  LONGMEADOW  MA       5154    44   M     277 40-49               52:55.6     53:54.0      8:31/M
   1798    MEGHAN GINLEY                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4771    16   F      37  0-99               52:55.7     53:37.2      8:31/M
   1799    MAURA FEENEY                      HOLYOKE  MA           239    28   F     305  2-39               52:55.7     54:10.9      8:31/M
   1800    ERIC JOHNSON                      WESTFIELD  MA        4676    14   M     643  2-39               52:55.9     54:02.3      8:31/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1801    MORIARTY TARA                     WESTFIELD  MA        4840    28   F     306  2-39               52:55.9     57:44.4      8:31/M
   1802    KEVIN BEAULIEU                    WETHERSFIELD  CT     4845    32   M     644  2-39               52:56.1     57:45.7      8:31/M
   1803    TIFFANY LACLAIR                   WILLIAMSBURG  MA     4395    33   F     307  2-39               52:57.2     56:00.6      8:32/M
   1804    CHRISTOPHER AGUILLARD             HOUSTON  TX           598    33   M     645  2-39               52:58.2     54:56.6      8:32/M
   1805    MATTHEW ROY BRAUCHER              NEWTON  MA           3273    34   M      69  0-99               52:58.4     58:43.1      8:32/M
   1806    RICH HOLCOMB                      WALES  MA            1317    41   M     278 40-49               52:58.5     53:09.3      8:32/M
   1807    JOHN EDWARDS                      WESTFIELD  MA        3971    34   M     646  2-39               52:58.6     56:05.3      8:32/M
   1808    JOHN DEAUSEAULT                   GRANBY  MA           2481    40   M     279 40-49               52:58.6     54:59.9      8:32/M
   1809    MARK WENDOLOWSKI                  HATFIELD  MA         2379    37   M     647  2-39               52:58.9     53:20.7      8:32/M
   1810    STEPHEN LAST NAME                 WESTFIELD  MA        5948    40   M     280 40-49               52:59.1     56:06.6      8:32/M
   1811    DOUG WEIHRAUCH                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      1390    43   M     281 40-49               52:59.2   1:00:16.9      8:32/M
   1812    MICHAEL CLARK                     SOUTHWICK  MA        3392    41   M     282 40-49               52:59.3     53:58.0      8:32/M
   1813    HANNAH O'SHEA                     WATERTOWN  MA        2667    22   F     308  2-39               52:59.4     54:51.9      8:32/M
   1814    DAVID PERREAULT                   WESTFIELD  MA        2723    55   M     150 50-59               53:00.4     53:58.5      8:32/M
   1815    JAIME BRENNAN                     FLEMINGTON  NJ       2060    35   F     309  2-39               53:00.6     55:18.3      8:32/M
   1816    RENETA IVANOVA                    WESTFIELD  MA        4543    30   F     310  2-39               53:01.4     55:00.9      8:32/M
   1817    ANTHONY BOTTASS                   TOLLAND  MA          2643    30   M     648  2-39               53:01.6     53:52.7      8:32/M
   1818    CHRIS FORTSON                     SWANZEY  NH           568    49   M     283 40-49               53:01.6     53:48.8      8:32/M
   1819    KYLE LUCCHESI                     HOLYOKE  MA          6028    25   M      46  0-99               53:01.9     53:45.1      8:32/M
   1820    LUIS CRUZ                         HOLYOKE  MA          3574    21   M     649  2-39               53:01.9     56:25.3      8:32/M
   1821    JOHN WHITCOMB                     WESTFIELD  MA        4708    24   M     650  2-39               53:02.0     58:41.8      8:32/M
   1822    EMILY RANDALL                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    4178    26   F     311  2-39               53:02.2   1:00:06.1      8:32/M
   1823    JENN TRIPP                        MANCHESTER  NH       2422    32   F     312  2-39               53:02.3     57:20.1      8:32/M
   1824    KRISTEN ALLEN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      2425    27   F     313  2-39               53:02.7     58:44.1      8:32/M
   1825    TIMOTHY GAUDET                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      1319    57   M     151 50-59               53:02.9     54:33.6      8:32/M
   1826    LIZ BONE                          LONGMEADOW  MA       3708    36   F     314  2-39               53:03.2     53:53.9      8:33/M
   1827    BRAIN DRENEN                      SOUTHWICK  MA        6406    40   M     284 40-49               53:03.4     53:35.2      8:33/M
   1828    MATTHEW MADARA                    RYE  NH              3870    29   M     651  2-39               53:03.8     59:38.1      8:33/M
   1829    BERNADETTE LEAL                   LUDLOW  MA           5711    44   F      81 40-49               53:03.9     53:59.6      8:33/M
   1830    BENJAMIN CLARK                    DEERFIELD  MA        1407    34   M     652  2-39               53:03.9     55:51.2      8:33/M
   1831    GENO BOSS                         IPSWICH  MA          3655    32   M     653  2-39               53:03.9     57:09.6      8:33/M
   1832    BENJAMIN KRAUETZ                  HOLYOKE  MA          5676    16   M     103  0-99               53:03.9     59:25.1      8:33/M
   1833    MARK HENSHAW                      LONGMEADOW  MA       5455    43   M     285 40-49               53:04.0     58:36.6      8:33/M
   1834    LAUREN MCGEE                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    6124    26   F     315  2-39               53:04.1     54:53.6      8:33/M
   1835    JEN MOUSSETTE                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3884    24   F      18  0-99               53:04.5     53:22.3      8:33/M
   1836    PATRICK ALCAREZ                   MERIDEN  CT          4897    55   M     152 50-59               53:04.9     53:42.1      8:33/M
   1837    CALEY MCCASLIN                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    4220    18   F      38  0-99               53:05.1     53:29.9      8:33/M
   1838    BRIAN WILLIAMS                    HATFIELD  MA         4903    46   M     286 40-49               53:05.5   1:00:10.1      8:33/M
   1839    KATIE SHIELDS                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4429    23   F     316  2-39               53:05.5     56:00.7      8:33/M
   1840    CHLOE LADUKE                      GRANBY  MA           2254    11   F     317  2-39               53:06.6     53:54.8      8:33/M
   1841    KELLY ALLEN                       HARDWICK  MA         4784    38   F     318  2-39               53:06.6     59:47.8      8:33/M
   1842    KATHY DOYLE                       WILBRAHAM  MA        5569    36   F     319  2-39               53:06.7     57:07.3      8:33/M
   1843    CARSON DREW                       SIMSBURY  CT         4540    13   M     654  2-39               53:06.8     56:02.5      8:33/M
   1844    TRYSTIN BURGER                    GRANBY  MA           3477    10   F      39  0-99               53:07.0     53:54.8      8:33/M
   1845    CHRIS DREW                        SIMSBURY  CT         4539    44   M     287 40-49               53:07.2     56:02.7      8:33/M
   1846    DANIEL TOURTELLOTTE               WESTFIELD  MA        3482    24   M     655  2-39               53:07.6     57:20.8      8:33/M
   1847    COREY CLARK                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4990    25   M     656  2-39               53:08.0     54:49.9      8:33/M
   1848    JOSEPH WILLIS                     CHICOPEE  MA         3155    35   M     657  2-39               53:08.6     53:53.4      8:33/M
   1849    LISA HOLMES                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4269    27   F     320  2-39               53:08.7     57:56.2      8:33/M
   1850    MATTHEW LALLY                     SMITHFIELD  RI       5377    34   M     658  2-39               53:09.2     53:51.7      8:34/M
   1851    JIM LEARY                         LOWELL  MA           4563    45   M     288 40-49               53:09.2     55:44.5      8:34/M
   1852    JULIE HANEY                       DIGHTON  MA          3385    27   F     321  2-39               53:10.1     59:19.9      8:34/M
   1853    CHRIS MCKILLOP                    BRIGHTON  MA         2911    27   M     659  2-39               53:10.1     54:26.3      8:34/M
   1854    BRENNA DAVIS                      CHICOPEE  MA          742    24   F     322  2-39               53:10.8     54:11.1      8:34/M
   1855    JODIE GERULAITIS                  WEST BROOKFIELD  MA  5011    33   F     323  2-39               53:10.9     54:54.6      8:34/M
   1856    KERI FINNIE                       WESTFIELD  MA        1193    43   F      82 40-49               53:11.1     53:44.6      8:34/M
   1857    SHARON DION                       HADLEY  MA           1063    29   F     324  2-39               53:11.2     54:19.6      8:34/M
   1858    MICHELLE ZAWAWI                   SUFFIELD  CT         1788    47   F      83 40-49               53:11.3     54:42.8      8:34/M
   1859    ANTHONY KELLIHER                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      4477    26   M     660  2-39               53:11.3     53:54.6      8:34/M
   1860    GARY LENSHYN                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      6485    35   M     661  2-39               53:11.4     56:32.7      8:34/M
   1861    CAROLINE MURPHY                   WILBRAHAM  MA        2760    22   F     325  2-39               53:11.7     56:05.2      8:34/M
   1862    DAN LUNARDINI                     WESTFIELD  MA        6325    45   M     289 40-49               53:11.8     54:18.2      8:34/M
   1863    SHELLEY CHAPPELL                  WEST SUFFIELD  CT    5117    37   F     326  2-39               53:12.9     59:53.1      8:34/M
   1864    JEFF O'CONNOR                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      3641    33   M     662  2-39               53:12.9     55:35.4      8:34/M
   1865    RACHEL MORALES                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   587    28   F     327  2-39               53:13.7     53:56.3      8:34/M
   1866    GEORGE SLATTERY                   WILBRAHAM  MA        4185    41   M     290 40-49               53:14.0     53:48.2      8:34/M
   1867    BARRY TROIE                       BONDSVILLE  MA       1546    52   M     153 50-59               53:14.2     53:50.9      8:34/M
   1868    MATT MARCHETTO                    CHICOPEE  MA         6488    29   M     663  2-39               53:15.3     58:55.6      8:34/M
   1869    TAMBRIA PIOGGIA                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      4564    30   F     328  2-39               53:15.4     58:45.6      8:34/M
   1870    MICHAEL PATRAKIS                  WILBRAHAM  MA        2280    42   M     291 40-49               53:15.6     56:25.3      8:34/M
   1871    WALTER CARRILLO                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5927    17   M     104  0-99               53:15.6   1:00:11.7      8:34/M
   1872    NANCY ADAMS                       WILBRAHAM  MA        3113    55   F      30 50-59               53:15.7     55:56.4      8:34/M
   1873    CHRISTINE BRAYFIELD               BOSTON  MA           4189    25   F     329  2-39               53:15.8     55:06.6      8:34/M
   1874    PATRICK CLAYTON                   HOLYOKE  MA          2879    30   M      70  0-99               53:16.0     53:58.5      8:35/M
   1875    MARTIN CUNNINGHAM                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      6508    46   M     292 40-49               53:16.1     57:41.7      8:35/M
   1876    TIMOTHY MANNING                   BOSTON  MA           4137    28   M      71  0-99               53:16.1     53:55.4      8:35/M
   1877    JANGBU SHERPA                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3941    30   M     664  2-39               53:17.3     57:56.4      8:35/M
   1878    DAVID ANDERSON                    HUNTINGTON  MA       1427    42   M     293 40-49               53:17.4     58:53.2      8:35/M
   1879    DON GRINDLE                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1316    56   M     154 50-59               53:17.4     54:10.3      8:35/M
   1880    KATIE HAMMOND                     ROANOKE  AL          5012    23   F     330  2-39               53:18.0     54:27.8      8:35/M
   1881    LAURIE RUSZALA                    LITTLETON  MA         722    30   F     331  2-39               53:18.5     56:02.2      8:35/M
   1882    STEVE ASHE                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      6039    43   M     294 40-49               53:18.6     57:11.4      8:35/M
   1883    GARY CIMENO                       LONDONDERRY  NH      2973    35   M     665  2-39               53:18.9     57:43.7      8:35/M
   1884    JON MAHONEY                       ELLINGTON  CT        6285     0   M       9  0- 1               53:19.0     54:22.1      8:35/M
   1885    ROBYN MARTIN                      MARLBOROUGH  MA      1795    37   F     332  2-39               53:19.3     54:41.1      8:35/M
   1886    CHRISTOPHER FONTAINE              CHICOPEE  MA         3129    22   M     666  2-39               53:19.4     54:27.4      8:35/M
   1887    JOHN HARAZMUS                     HOLYOKE  MA          4212    48   M     295 40-49               53:19.8   1:00:03.1      8:35/M
   1888    KIMBERLY JONES                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3101    30   F     333  2-39               53:19.9     58:07.8      8:35/M
   1889    JEN MOLIN                         GRANBY  MA           5667    36   F     334  2-39               53:20.3     54:08.1      8:35/M
   1890    CRAIG PRESNAL                     CHICOPEE  MA         5165    20   M     667  2-39               53:20.3     53:56.6      8:35/M
   1891    BRIAN WHITELEY                    ASHLAND  MA          3430    52   M     155 50-59               53:20.3     54:36.5      8:35/M
   1892    STEPHEN PENNA                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1636    56   M     156 50-59               53:20.8     54:11.6      8:35/M
   1893    MALLARY BLAIR                     DUBLIN  NH           4734    26   F     335  2-39               53:21.0     59:12.2      8:35/M
   1894    CAROLYN MACNEILL                  LONGMEADOW  MA       5981    36   F     336  2-39               53:21.1     53:51.5      8:35/M
   1895    MICHELLE DUFFELMEYER              LONGMEADOW  MA       2446    43   F      84 40-49               53:21.5     53:35.4      8:35/M
   1896    JENNIFER MILLER                   LUDLOW  MA           1343    43   F      85 40-49               53:21.7   1:00:20.9      8:35/M
   1897    MICHAEL FORD                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4779    40   M     296 40-49               53:22.1     55:01.5      8:36/M
   1898    JOHN MCCARTHY                     HOLYOKE  MA          4326    27   M      47  0-99               53:22.3     54:58.2      8:36/M
   1899    CONOR MURPHY                      WILBRAHAM  MA        3793    18   M     105  0-99               53:23.1     56:26.5      8:36/M
   1900    ELIZABETH FORD                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      4780    12   F     337  2-39               53:23.3     55:02.1      8:36/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   1901    DONALD MURRAY                     WESTFIELD  MA         958    45   M     297 40-49               53:23.5     53:36.6      8:36/M
   1902    CRYSTAL DUFRESNE                  CHICOPEE  MA         4209    28   F     338  2-39               53:23.8     54:12.1      8:36/M
   1903    JAMES BAZZANO                     NEWINGTON  CT        4689    53   M     157 50-59               53:23.9     57:20.8      8:36/M
   1904    WENDI WEBER                       AMHERST  MA          2301    41   F      86 40-49               53:24.3     57:53.0      8:36/M
   1905    TED PRESNAL                       CHICOPEE  MA         5164    48   M     298 40-49               53:24.3     53:56.6      8:36/M
   1906    MATT MCDONOUGH                    HAMDEN  CT           5332    39   M     668  2-39               53:24.5     58:25.1      8:36/M
   1907    DAN MAYTON                        PORTSMOUTH  NH       5422    34   M     669  2-39               53:24.8     58:22.5      8:36/M
   1908    JARED PETIT                       ENFIELD  CT          5556    33   M     670  2-39               53:24.9     58:46.1      8:36/M
   1909    PAUL CIANCARELLI                  BOSTON  MA            109    28   M     671  2-39               53:24.9     54:46.4      8:36/M
   1910    ADDISON AGUILLARD                 HOUSTON  TX           604     8   M     672  2-39               53:25.2     55:26.5      8:36/M
   1911    ERIC SKASIK                       CAMERON  NC          2053    34   M     673  2-39               53:25.3     55:52.1      8:36/M
   1912    BARRY WHELAN                      CLINTON  CT          3853    44   M     299 40-49               53:25.4     54:54.8      8:36/M
   1913    WAYNE BALL                        FEEDING HILLS  MA     823    37   M     674  2-39               53:25.5     53:42.1      8:36/M
   1914    VERA SKASIK                       CAMERON  NC          2052    33   F     339  2-39               53:25.6     55:52.1      8:36/M
   1915    EMMA TOSCH                        AMHERST  MA          1715    26   F     340  2-39               53:25.6     58:57.4      8:36/M
   1916    KATHY LYONS                       LONGMEADOW  MA       1658    46   F      87 40-49               53:25.8     54:07.6      8:36/M
   1917    SCOTT FOURNIER                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1313    20   M     675  2-39               53:25.8   1:00:04.6      8:36/M
   1918    AARON SZCZEPANEK                  WARE  MA             4049    17   M     106  0-99               53:25.8     57:13.6      8:36/M
   1919    KURT ZIMMERMAN                    HAMPDEN  MA          3679    26   M     676  2-39               53:26.0     55:00.4      8:36/M
   1920    TERESA KENNEALLY                  HOLYOKE  MA          2467    26   F      18  0-99               53:26.2     57:24.5      8:36/M
   1921    SANDRA WOJTKOWSKI                 HANCOCK  MA          4499    43   F      88 40-49               53:27.1     56:12.8      8:36/M
   1922    MICHAEL KARUKIN                   GRANBY  MA           2729    63   M      21 60-99               53:27.8     57:09.1      8:36/M
   1923    MICHELE WOJTKOWSKI                RICHMOND  MA         4726    43   F      89 40-49               53:28.0     56:12.6      8:37/M
   1924    ANDREA PRZYBYLA                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5203    39   F     341  2-39               53:28.4     54:11.9      8:37/M
   1925    RUSSELL CENTERBAR                 CHICOPEE  MA         2569    65   M      22 60-99               53:28.8     54:15.8      8:37/M
   1926    BETH PRATT                        WESTFIELD  MA        3594    44   F      90 40-49               53:29.7     53:49.2      8:37/M
   1927    BRIAN FITZGERALD                  WILBRAHAM  MA        5141    41   M     300 40-49               53:29.8     55:14.1      8:37/M
   1928    RANDY CROCHIER JR                 CHESTERFIELD  MA     1433    31   M     677  2-39               53:29.9     55:38.3      8:37/M
   1929    DREW DESERO                       CHICOPEE  MA         6142    25   M      48  0-99               53:30.0     58:40.3      8:37/M
   1930    BRIAN BESKO                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      1747    32   M     678  2-39               53:30.1     58:32.5      8:37/M
   1931    SARA MICHELUCCI                   SOUTHWICK  MA        2856    35   F     342  2-39               53:30.2     54:04.5      8:37/M
   1932    JOSEPH DADDARIO                   HOLYOKE  MA          5942    11   M     107  0-99               53:30.6     53:57.8      8:37/M
   1933    MICHAEL TZIVANIS                  CHICOPEE  MA         4533    48   M     301 40-49               53:30.8     58:58.3      8:37/M
   1934    RUSS DENVER                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4703    55   M     158 50-59               53:31.0     55:12.8      8:37/M
   1935    NOEMI ARGUINZONI-JIMENEZ          SPRINGFIELD  MA      3132    55   F      31 50-59               53:31.1     58:48.8      8:37/M
   1936    MARY KENNEDY                      WILLIAMSTOWN  MA     2803    53   F      32 50-59               53:31.2     57:10.4      8:37/M
   1937    SCOTT FLETCHER                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3619    31   M     679  2-39               53:31.8     57:53.6      8:37/M
   1938    CAROLYN STRONG                    MONSON  MA           2937    53   F      33 50-59               53:32.0     57:41.8      8:37/M
   1939    JUSTIN CABRERA                    CHICOPEE  MA         6144    21   M      49  0-99               53:32.2     58:41.4      8:37/M
   1940    JESSICA SARACENO                  CHICOPEE  MA         3154    29   F     343  2-39               53:32.5     54:18.8      8:37/M
   1941    DAVID FARNSWORTH                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1710    51   M     159 50-59               53:32.7     59:23.6      8:37/M
   1942    KENNETH ORTIZ                     CHICOPEE  MA         6145    21   M     680  2-39               53:32.8     58:42.3      8:37/M
   1943    KAITLIN KARETKA                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2741    26   F     344  2-39               53:33.0     58:52.7      8:37/M
   1944    SCOTT CARUSO                      WESTFIELD  MA        3682    29   M     681  2-39               53:33.1     56:39.6      8:37/M
   1945    EVAN PYCKO                        CHICOPEE  MA         5789    15   M     108  0-99               53:33.2     56:40.9      8:37/M
   1946    WILLIAM CUBI                      HOLYOKE  MA          6099    32   M     682  2-39               53:33.3     59:48.1      8:37/M
   1947    PAUL BORDUA                       WEST ROXBURY  MA     3446    29   M     683  2-39               53:33.4     54:50.1      8:37/M
   1948    CARRIE IVEY                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      5878    41   F      91 40-49               53:33.4     59:35.2      8:37/M
   1949    DANIEL FONTAINE                   CHICOPEE  MA          244    51   M     160 50-59               53:33.6     54:41.8      8:37/M
   1950    SARAH SCOTT                       WEST ROXBURY  MA     3445    26   F     345  2-39               53:33.8     54:50.4      8:37/M
   1951    WILLIAM MEEKER                    WILBRAHAM  MA        4509    37   M     684  2-39               53:33.9     56:04.2      8:37/M
   1952    KATHLEEN SCOTT                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3470    37   F     346  2-39               53:34.3     54:40.8      8:38/M
   1953    GWENN HIGGINS                     NORWELL  MA          2149    42   F      92 40-49               53:34.4     54:28.8      8:38/M
   1954    KATHLEEN DUSEL                    WILBRAHAM  MA         890    57   F      34 50-59               53:34.7     54:47.3      8:38/M
   1955    MATT JERZYK                       WALLINGFORD  CT      4150    34   M     685  2-39               53:34.8     55:33.4      8:38/M
   1956    ROLLAND COMBE                     FOREST HILLS  NY     2900    38   M     686  2-39               53:35.3     55:51.7      8:38/M
   1957    GRACE HAMEL                       HOLYOKE  MA          4090    14   F      40  0-99               53:35.3     59:43.6      8:38/M
   1958    BRIAN KAPINOS                     CHICOPEE  MA         5675    24   M     687  2-39               53:35.4     57:53.3      8:38/M
   1959    FRANK CROKE                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4699    58   M     161 50-59               53:35.6     54:51.1      8:38/M
   1960    KATE SULLIVAN                     GRANBY  MA           5200    12   F      41  0-99               53:35.6     54:39.8      8:38/M
   1961    TRICIA SABOURIN                   HOLYOKE  MA          2935    48   F      19  0-99               53:35.6     54:17.1      8:38/M
   1962    ADAM TEBALDI                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      5709    35   M     688  2-39               53:35.7     57:51.9      8:38/M
   1963    MICHAEL KANE                      WESTFIELD  MA        4858    32   M     689  2-39               53:35.9     57:16.4      8:38/M
   1964    JONATHON YEE                      HOLYOKE  MA          2075    17   M     109  0-99               53:36.1     54:03.8      8:38/M
   1965    CHRISTOPHER PEPE                  WORCESTER  MA        1129    37   M     690  2-39               53:36.3   1:00:43.2      8:38/M
   1966    JESSICA CALLINI                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2703    24   F     347  2-39               53:36.6     54:03.9      8:38/M
   1967    CLARK BRIAN                       JERICHO  VT          1577    55   M     162 50-59               53:36.7     54:53.5      8:38/M
   1968    DEBORAH PISCIOTTA                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1234    40   F      93 40-49               53:36.7     53:58.6      8:38/M
   1969    DENA CHILDS                       FLORENCE  MA         1173    41   F      94 40-49               53:36.7     55:35.3      8:38/M
   1970    SHAUN CORISH                      BELCHERTOWN  MA       490    40   M     302 40-49               53:36.7     55:15.9      8:38/M
   1971    KAREN CLARK                       JERICHO  VT          1576    48   F      95 40-49               53:36.9     54:54.1      8:38/M
   1972    FLORENCE SEMB                     ERVING  MA           1692    45   F      96 40-49               53:37.0   1:00:04.8      8:38/M
   1973    JOE MAURER                        ROGERS  CT           6171    29   M     691  2-39               53:37.0     59:06.7      8:38/M
   1974    KEVIN HOBSON                      ENFIELD  CT           841    33   M     692  2-39               53:37.3     54:57.6      8:38/M
   1975    BENJAMIN STUART                   WESTFORD  VT         5571    32   M     693  2-39               53:37.4     57:30.8      8:38/M
   1976    TY ALEXANDER                      HAMPDEN  MA          5922    21   M     694  2-39               53:37.6     57:47.8      8:38/M
   1977    BRIAN WHALEN                      HOLYOKE  MA          3217    26   M      50  0-99               53:37.6     57:24.4      8:38/M
   1978    DANIEL BISHOP                     AGAWAM  MA           2885    41   M     303 40-49               53:37.7     56:40.6      8:38/M
   1979    GEORGE CHARTIER                   HOLYOKE  MA           207    42   M     304 40-49               53:38.4     54:05.3      8:38/M
   1980    BILL SWANSON                      LONGMEADOW  MA       5698    46   M     305 40-49               53:38.4     59:48.2      8:38/M
   1981    KARA CALLAHAN                     WINDSOR  CT          1113    28   F     348  2-39               53:38.9     58:32.1      8:38/M
   1982    CONNOR LONCZAK                    CHICOPEE  MA         6456    36   M     695  2-39               53:39.1     59:44.6      8:38/M
   1983    ILA SHEBAR                        LONGMEADOW  MA       1573    53   F      35 50-59               53:39.3     53:56.1      8:38/M
   1984    JON GUNDERSEN                     BROOKLINE  NH        2423    56   M     163 50-59               53:39.3     56:57.1      8:38/M
   1985    MELISSA CUSSON                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1473    29   F     349  2-39               53:39.5     55:00.4      8:38/M
   1986    KATHRYN ROCHA                     PALMER  MA           1378    31   F     350  2-39               53:39.6     57:22.1      8:38/M
   1987    AARON LAW                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      3002    36   M     696  2-39               53:39.8     54:36.2      8:38/M
   1988    DAVID REMILLARD                   ARLINGTON  MA        4199    44   M     306 40-49               53:40.1     57:58.9      8:39/M
   1989    MARK CAULEY                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA       86    47   M     307 40-49               53:40.3     54:11.9      8:39/M
   1990    SCOTT WEST                        LEYDEN  MA           4298    45   M     308 40-49               53:40.3     57:11.2      8:39/M
   1991    MARY CLEARY                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      1601    33   F     351  2-39               53:40.4     57:45.6      8:39/M
   1992    GIULIA GIOVANELLI                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4105    36   F     352  2-39               53:41.2     54:26.8      8:39/M
   1993    MIKE PICCO                        WOLCOTT  CT          2992    65   M      23 60-99               53:41.3   1:00:00.5      8:39/M
   1994    HOPE TOWERS                       WESTFIELD  MA         176    32   F     353  2-39               53:41.5     54:29.9      8:39/M
   1995    JENN CIEPIELA                     RUSSELL  MA           698    26   F     354  2-39               53:41.5     54:38.4      8:39/M
   1996    MICHAEL DESMARAIS                 CHICOPEE  MA         1824    35   M     697  2-39               53:41.6     55:20.8      8:39/M
   1997    CESAR LOPEZ                       HOLYOKE  MA          4466    52   M     164 50-59               53:41.6     54:14.4      8:39/M
   1998    CHELSEY CUTTING                   BOSTON  MA           3783    22   F     355  2-39               53:41.8     56:46.4      8:39/M
   1999    PETER COFONI                      CHESTER  MA          3705    40   M     309 40-49               53:42.0     54:39.2      8:39/M
   2000    ALLIE FITZSIMMONS                 W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   6448    20   F     356  2-39               53:42.1     54:31.9      8:39/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2001    BRIDGET BUCKLEY                   JERSEY CITY  NJ      5581    33   F      19  0-99               53:42.3     58:33.7      8:39/M
   2002    CHRIS SPAZIANO                    CLINTON  CT          3685    35   M     698  2-39               53:42.8     57:19.0      8:39/M
   2003    NORA TAUPIER                      HOLYOKE  MA          5874    14   F      42  0-99               53:42.8     59:51.1      8:39/M
   2004    SEAN KEARNS                       VIRGINIA BEACH  VA    527    43   M     310 40-49               53:42.9     54:37.3      8:39/M
   2005    DANIEL WYNNE                      JERSEY CITY  NJ      5582    34   M      72  0-99               53:42.9     58:34.1      8:39/M
   2006    MICHAEL MURPHY                    AUBURN  MA           3978    39   M     699  2-39               53:43.1     55:54.4      8:39/M
   2007    KERRY FOURNIER                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1312    50   M     165 50-59               53:43.1   1:00:23.4      8:39/M
   2008    JILLIAN JUSKO                     LONGMEADOW  MA       1529    33   F     357  2-39               53:43.4     55:50.3      8:39/M
   2009    TONI WALL                         WILBRAHAM  MA        5231    36   F     358  2-39               53:43.6     55:27.7      8:39/M
   2010    SHERLEEN ALEQUIN                  AGAWAM  MA           3099    23   F     359  2-39               53:43.7     57:47.5      8:39/M
   2011    CHRIS PILLOW                      WEST HARTFORD  CT    4541    39   M     700  2-39               53:43.8     56:54.9      8:39/M
   2012    LUKE KIREYCZYK                    WINDSOR  CT          1112    28   M     701  2-39               53:43.8     58:36.6      8:39/M
   2013    MICHAEL GAUGHAN                   BOSTON  MA           3860    30   M     702  2-39               53:43.8     57:36.6      8:39/M
   2014    HANNAH VOGEL                      WILBRAHAM  MA        4235    18   F     360  2-39               53:44.1     54:48.6      8:39/M
   2015    RONALD STOLARIK                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      4181    54   M     166 50-59               53:44.1     56:08.8      8:39/M
   2016    JOHN TORRONE                      WESTFIELD  MA        5699    35   M     703  2-39               53:44.2     54:06.4      8:39/M
   2017    TIFFANY CUTTING                   HOLYOKE  MA          3782    27   F     361  2-39               53:44.7     56:46.4      8:39/M
   2018    JOHN BOSSE                        PITTSFIELD  MA       3268    32   M     704  2-39               53:45.5     58:35.9      8:39/M
   2019    LAYMON VIA                        MONSON  MA           6410    52   M     167 50-59               53:45.7     59:05.4      8:39/M
   2020    ZACHARY GARBACIK                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6008    19   M     705  2-39               53:45.8     59:13.9      8:39/M
   2021    MICHAEL NOFTALL                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    2017    41   M     311 40-49               53:45.9     54:03.2      8:39/M
   2022    JEFFREY CASTONGUAY                FEEDING HILLS  MA     354    45   M     312 40-49               53:46.1     54:50.8      8:39/M
   2023    ANNA DEVITTO                      PEMBROKE  MA         4718    15   F     362  2-39               53:46.7     55:42.4      8:39/M
   2024    CRYSTAL TOLPA                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6198    29   F     363  2-39               53:46.7     54:39.4      8:39/M
   2025    CHRIS LAMBERT                     QUINCY  MA           2411    39   M     706  2-39               53:46.9     57:27.4      8:39/M
   2026    MARTHA BERGERON                   WESTFIELD  MA        2722    25   F     364  2-39               53:47.1     56:53.5      8:40/M
   2027    NUNO MATEUS                       LUDLOW  MA           6502    40   M     313 40-49               53:47.2     57:47.0      8:40/M
   2028    LAURA WRAY-RAMOS                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      3054    37   F     365  2-39               53:47.2     54:11.6      8:40/M
   2029    RICHARD SALMON                    AVON  CT             4826    62   M      24 60-99               53:47.3     54:13.8      8:40/M
   2030    BRAD HARRINGTON                   GRANBY  MA           2860    17   M     110  0-99               53:47.6     56:28.0      8:40/M
   2031    DOUG KITCHENS                     ALLSTON  MA          4254    23   M     707  2-39               53:48.1   1:00:35.5      8:40/M
   2032    SEAN DUGRE                        HOLYOKE  MA          3078    30   M     708  2-39               53:48.4     59:19.3      8:40/M
   2033    MARTIN DEREN                      SUFFIELD  CT         2670    35   M     709  2-39               53:48.9     54:46.6      8:40/M
   2034    KELLY LOFTUS                      WESTFIELD  MA         699    34   F     366  2-39               53:48.9     56:22.4      8:40/M
   2035    GLENN BARBOUR                     AGAWAM  MA           1753    36   M     710  2-39               53:49.3     59:44.8      8:40/M
   2036    NICHOLLE PROULX                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      4948    38   F     367  2-39               53:49.4     54:32.7      8:40/M
   2037    ERIC ZISK                         BRIMFIELD  MA        4731    23   M     711  2-39               53:49.4     54:58.8      8:40/M
   2038    ALLISON ZOLOTOR-LANGONE           LONGMEADOW  MA        690    43   F      97 40-49               53:50.2     56:04.8      8:40/M
   2039    SARA SZADO                        MONSON  MA           1664    35   F      20  0-99               53:50.2     56:15.6      8:40/M
   2040    ROBERT KULIG                      BUFORD  GA           3370    42   M     314 40-49               53:50.2     59:32.6      8:40/M
   2041    MARK TEDISKY                      ENFIELD  CT          3271    34   M     712  2-39               53:50.3     55:40.8      8:40/M
   2042    KARISSA GORMAN                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      1270    21   F     368  2-39               53:50.7     57:27.7      8:40/M
   2043    ETHAN REQUARDT                    LONGMEADOW  MA       2087    16   M     713  2-39               53:51.3     59:24.1      8:40/M
   2044    DANIELLE WILLIAMS                 NORTHAMPTON  MA      4694    41   F      98 40-49               53:51.4   1:00:18.6      8:40/M
   2045    STACEY GRAVANIS                   SOUTHWICK  MA        2182    42   F      99 40-49               53:51.5     54:58.7      8:40/M
   2046    THOMAS REALE                      ENFIELD  CT          2888    30   M     714  2-39               53:51.6     56:52.7      8:40/M
   2047    JIM DUGGAN                        WESTFIELD  MA        2310    58   M     168 50-59               53:52.2     54:28.1      8:40/M
   2048    JILLIAN WAGNER                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4504    26   F     369  2-39               53:52.3     57:22.7      8:40/M
   2049    JOSEPH BELL                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4346    36   M     715  2-39               53:52.6     58:29.1      8:40/M
   2050    LINDA LEDUC                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      1377    44   F     100 40-49               53:53.2     57:39.6      8:41/M
   2051    ZACHARY LEWIS                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      5574    15   M     111  0-99               53:53.5     54:00.6      8:41/M
   2052    KURT DOUTY                        FRAMINGHAM  MA       6077    48   M     315 40-49               53:54.2     54:29.8      8:41/M
   2053    ANNE ROGAN                        BARRE  MA            1543    50   F      36 50-59               53:54.3     57:42.9      8:41/M
   2054    LAUREN ZIZWAREK                   REISTERSTOWN  MD     5411    17   F      43  0-99               53:54.6     58:47.4      8:41/M
   2055    RUTHIE MAY THERRIEN               CHICOPEE  MA         5718    31   F     370  2-39               53:54.7   1:01:40.9      8:41/M
   2056    KAREN KELLY                       ROCKY HILL  CT        970    35   F     371  2-39               53:54.8     58:43.9      8:41/M
   2057    SHEILA PRONOVOST                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4713    24   F     372  2-39               53:55.1     56:21.2      8:41/M
   2058    SAMUEL COONS                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      5516    28   M     716  2-39               53:55.2     56:05.1      8:41/M
   2059    JANIRA GARCIA                     FLORENCE  MA         5719    31   F     373  2-39               53:55.3   1:01:40.1      8:41/M
   2060    YOLANDA BORGES                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3190    30   F     374  2-39               53:55.5     54:17.8      8:41/M
   2061    STELLA QUATRANO                   BROOKLINE  MA         304    28   F     375  2-39               53:55.6     55:16.7      8:41/M
   2062    ERIKA FREEDMAN                    LONGMEADOW  MA         39    46   F     101 40-49               53:55.7     58:05.8      8:41/M
   2063    LUCAS ROSA                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      5400    26   M     717  2-39               53:56.0     59:12.8      8:41/M
   2064    VAL PARTYKA                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1648    60   M      25 60-99               53:56.6     58:46.1      8:41/M
   2065    MICHELLE SANTANGELO               WESTFIELD  MA         152    40   F     102 40-49               53:56.7     57:01.4      8:41/M
   2066    MARY BETH WOODS                   STAMFORD  CT         3015    37   F     376  2-39               53:56.7     57:36.6      8:41/M
   2067    LISA QUEENIN                      WESTFIELD  MA        6051    34   F     377  2-39               53:56.8     59:41.1      8:41/M
   2068    KARISSA CAMEROTA                  WILBRAHAM  MA        2664    21   F     378  2-39               53:57.2     56:27.6      8:41/M
   2069    DAVID ZUCCO                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5782    20   M     718  2-39               53:57.4     58:23.8      8:41/M
   2070    PATRICK HENEGHAN                  KEENE  NH            1557    54   M     169 50-59               53:57.6     58:29.4      8:41/M
   2071    KYLIE CASEY                       E. LONGMEADOW  MA    6320    14   F      21  0-99               53:57.9     56:03.6      8:41/M
   2072    TOM TOEPFER                       ARLINGTON  MA        6036    32   M     719  2-39               53:57.9   1:00:35.1      8:41/M
   2073    SCOTT LOOS                        WEST SUFFIELD  CT    3929    48   M     316 40-49               53:58.0     58:50.3      8:41/M
   2074    ERHIE BATES                       WESTFIELD  MA        6318    53   M     170 50-59               53:58.4     57:36.9      8:41/M
   2075    EMILY HUNTINGTON                  SPRINGFIELD  MA       720    56   F      37 50-59               53:58.5     55:27.9      8:41/M
   2076    ALLEN QUENNEVILLE                 CHICOPEE  MA         2540    42   M     317 40-49               53:58.9     54:21.1      8:41/M
   2077    KAREN LEWIS                       WESTFIELD  MA        5810    44   F     103 40-49               53:59.0     55:06.7      8:42/M
   2078    CHRISTOPHER DOSTAL                SUNDERLAND  MA       1940    60   M      26 60-99               53:59.2     55:06.9      8:42/M
   2079    BEN JURY                          WESTFIELD  MA        4832    13   M     112  0-99               53:59.3     55:05.9      8:42/M
   2080    BRETT BROWN                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      6046    24   M     720  2-39               53:59.3     59:39.1      8:42/M
   2081    SETH STRATTON                     LONGMEADOW  MA       2181    35   M     721  2-39               53:59.4     58:57.9      8:42/M
   2082    DAVE OUELLETTE                    EAST FREETOWN  MA     644    60   M      27 60-99               53:59.7     54:59.9      8:42/M
   2083    JESSICA AUSTIN                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA      852    31   F      22  0-99               53:59.8     55:15.3      8:42/M
   2084    MIKE MANNIX                       WILBRAHAM  MA        5679    32   M     722  2-39               53:59.9     57:50.2      8:42/M
   2085    PETER DUFFY                       WORCESTER  MA        6074    43   M     318 40-49               54:00.5     57:13.6      8:42/M
   2086    JESSICA KELLY                     LONGMEADOW  MA       1741    34   F     379  2-39               54:00.6     54:59.9      8:42/M
   2087    AMANDA CALLAGHAN                  ENFIELD  CT          4232    13   F      44  0-99               54:01.0     56:06.8      8:42/M
   2088    PAUL ALVARADO                     SPRINGFIELD  MA       614    30   M     723  2-39               54:01.3     59:18.1      8:42/M
   2089    JAMES CONZ                        FOXBORO  MA          1464    41   M      73  0-99               54:01.9     55:19.5      8:42/M
   2090    KATIE PLANTE                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1459    33   F     380  2-39               54:02.4     58:14.6      8:42/M
   2091    JONATHAN KEEFE                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5212    15   M     113  0-99               54:03.2     54:45.3      8:42/M
   2092    SARAH LARAMEE                     WOBURN  MA           4781    28   F     381  2-39               54:03.3     55:46.5      8:42/M
   2093    HALEY STREIBICH                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4985    21   F     382  2-39               54:03.5     54:59.7      8:42/M
   2094    DANIEL TOWLE                      SOUTHWICK  MA        2954    51   M     171 50-59               54:03.7     59:40.5      8:42/M
   2095    MAITEE ARUCHO                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      6155    19   F     383  2-39               54:04.1     55:49.4      8:42/M
   2096    ASHLEY DEL GRECO                  HAMDEN  CT           4371    27   F     384  2-39               54:04.4     58:38.1      8:42/M
   2097    TOM MCMANAMY                      STARKSBORO  VT        230    29   M     724  2-39               54:04.6     57:50.1      8:42/M
   2098    ERIC RICHARDS                     WHITINSVILLE  MA     5873    34   M     725  2-39               54:05.0     54:55.9      8:43/M
   2099    ROSS GAUDETTE                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5128    25   M     726  2-39               54:05.2     57:29.9      8:43/M
   2100    TOM WALSH                         SUNDERLAND  MA        849    57   M     172 50-59               54:05.3     55:39.1      8:43/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2101    STEVEN GRINDLE                    LONGMEADOW  MA       1201    33   M     727  2-39               54:05.6     54:59.1      8:43/M
   2102    MIKE BELANGER                     HOLYOKE  MA          5908    42   M      51  0-99               54:05.7     59:29.1      8:43/M
   2103    KEVIN MATTSON                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4913    30   M     728  2-39               54:06.6     57:42.3      8:43/M
   2104    SAMANTHA KANE                     CHICOPEE  MA         2136    39   F     385  2-39               54:07.1     58:48.6      8:43/M
   2105    JEFFREY COGHAN                    AVON  CT             1537    38   M     729  2-39               54:07.2     56:10.5      8:43/M
   2106    MARK FOLLETT                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2436    33   M     730  2-39               54:07.3     57:59.8      8:43/M
   2107    ADAM RYAN                         WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5192    34   M     731  2-39               54:07.3     57:02.3      8:43/M
   2108    JASON THAYER                      CHICOPEE  MA         2207    34   M     732  2-39               54:07.8     58:49.4      8:43/M
   2109    CHRISTOPHER GOODROW               SPRINGFIELD  MA      1226    30   M     733  2-39               54:08.4     59:37.9      8:43/M
   2110    DAVID MICHALAK                    HADLEY  MA           2733    47   M     319 40-49               54:08.5     56:45.9      8:43/M
   2111    TAYLOR DUPRE                      LEEDS  MA            5742    27   F     386  2-39               54:08.9     54:52.3      8:43/M
   2112    AMANDA BEAUREGARD                 BELCHERTOWN  MA      5741    20   F     387  2-39               54:09.1     54:52.3      8:43/M
   2113    MEAGHAN SERRA                     AGAWAM  MA           2062    23   F      23  0-99               54:09.4     54:37.1      8:43/M
   2114    BRIANA SMITH                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      3466    23   F     388  2-39               54:09.4     59:49.3      8:43/M
   2115    KATHLEEN PESCE                    RIDGEFIELD  CT       5140    42   F      24  0-99               54:09.5     54:32.6      8:43/M
   2116    SEAN CAHILL                       HOLYOKE  MA          2140    41   M      52  0-99               54:10.3     54:35.8      8:43/M
   2117    LUIS RIVERA                       HOLYOKE  MA          3891    20   M      74  0-99               54:10.6     54:48.9      8:43/M
   2118    TONYA PERRON                      CHICOPEE  MA         6334    37   F     389  2-39               54:10.8     54:31.1      8:43/M
   2119    CHRIS SIMISTER                    PALMER  MA           2135    26   M     734  2-39               54:11.2     58:47.7      8:44/M
   2120    DREW JUSKO                        LONGMEADOW  MA       1530    39   M     735  2-39               54:11.3     56:18.3      8:44/M
   2121    CHRIS PARENT                      WILBRAHAM  MA         390    39   M     736  2-39               54:11.5     54:49.8      8:44/M
   2122    NEIL TOOMEY                       HOLYOKE  MA           769    41   M      53  0-99               54:11.8   1:00:23.6      8:44/M
   2123    LYNN PRESTO                       CHICOPEE  MA         2208    34   F     390  2-39               54:11.8     58:49.6      8:44/M
   2124    JOSEPH DULONG                     CHICOPEE  MA         1172    28   M     737  2-39               54:12.4     56:23.1      8:44/M
   2125    CHRIS HEARN                       HOLYOKE  MA          3494    31   M      54  0-99               54:12.5   1:01:11.2      8:44/M
   2126    JASON LAPRADE                     DEDHAM  MA           2931    40   M     320 40-49               54:13.1     57:57.5      8:44/M
   2127    DEAN ROSINGANA                    GORHAM  ME           1413    41   M     321 40-49               54:13.3     55:06.4      8:44/M
   2128    ANNA FRANCESCHETTI                CHARLOTTE  VT        4009    15   F      45  0-99               54:13.5   1:00:10.7      8:44/M
   2129    JACK SARNACKI                     GRANBY  MA           2260    14   M      75  0-99               54:13.5     56:33.1      8:44/M
   2130    THOMAS GUZOWSKI                   WESTFIELD  MA        2393    38   M     738  2-39               54:13.9     54:33.1      8:44/M
   2131    JEFFREY DAMBROSIO                 NEW YORK  NY         6241    28   M     739  2-39               54:14.3     57:29.1      8:44/M
   2132    SUSAN PADGETT                     LUDLOW  MA           4643    53   F      38 50-59               54:14.3     58:05.8      8:44/M
   2133    BILL HYNES                        WESTFIELD  MA        1991    38   M     740  2-39               54:14.5     54:54.0      8:44/M
   2134    DAVID SEDDON                      RUMFORD  RI          3677    54   M     173 50-59               54:14.9     56:44.1      8:44/M
   2135    BRIAN FITZGERALD                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2131    38   M     741  2-39               54:15.3     58:15.2      8:44/M
   2136    MICHAEL ATHAS                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      1181    30   M     742  2-39               54:15.9     55:26.4      8:44/M
   2137    WHITNEY JORDAN                    PEABODY  MA          5195    25   F     391  2-39               54:16.0     55:38.7      8:44/M
   2138    JAYSON FERNANDEZ                  SPRINGFIELD  MA       424    29   M     743  2-39               54:16.2   1:00:16.9      8:44/M
   2139    VICTORIA SEDDON                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      3676    26   F     392  2-39               54:17.0     56:44.8      8:44/M
   2140    ERINN FITZGERALD                  WESTFIELD  MA         238    38   F     393  2-39               54:17.2     55:57.3      8:44/M
   2141    DIANE GARLAND                     NORTHFIELD  MA        803    39   F     394  2-39               54:17.2     57:15.6      8:44/M
   2142    KELSEY SEDDON                     WESTERLY  RI         2805    24   F     395  2-39               54:17.3     56:45.1      8:44/M
   2143    JOHN DENT                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3300    58   M     174 50-59               54:17.7   1:00:42.6      8:44/M
   2144    KAREN CANATA BOYDSTON             HOLYOKE  MA           144    43   F     104 40-49               54:17.7     55:44.1      8:44/M
   2145    LISA SCHOONERMAN                  EAST HAMPTON  CT     2300    32   F     396  2-39               54:17.9     55:27.4      8:44/M
   2146    LEAH FOSCO                        BURLINGTON  VT        709    28   F     397  2-39               54:18.0     56:44.5      8:45/M
   2147    AMY SILVA                         FAIRHAVEN  MA        1814    33   F     398  2-39               54:18.4   1:00:27.1      8:45/M
   2148    BRUCE FERRIS                      WEATOGUE  CT         5482    56   M     175 50-59               54:18.4     56:19.8      8:45/M
   2149    ALAN BLAIR                        WESTFIELD  MA        2067    45   M     322 40-49               54:18.7     54:44.8      8:45/M
   2150    MARK ST.GERMAIN                   WESTFIELD  MA        1074    29   M     744  2-39               54:18.8     58:42.1      8:45/M
   2151    JOE BERGER                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      2027    48   M     323 40-49               54:19.1     55:01.6      8:45/M
   2152    SIMA PARISEAU                     WILBRAHAM  MA        5681    43   F     105 40-49               54:19.2     56:15.6      8:45/M
   2153    CJ REED                           LONGMEADOW  MA       4484    13   M     745  2-39               54:19.3   1:00:13.5      8:45/M
   2154    ALAN DION                         CHICOPEE  MA         3591    43   M     324 40-49               54:19.4     57:11.1      8:45/M
   2155    MATT PORTER                       WESTBOROUGH  MA      6184    28   M     746  2-39               54:19.4     59:12.2      8:45/M
   2156    JOE DECHRISTOPHER                 WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5275    31   M     747  2-39               54:19.6   1:00:28.2      8:45/M
   2157    CHRISTOPHER REED                  LONGMEADOW  MA       4482    46   M     325 40-49               54:19.8   1:00:14.3      8:45/M
   2158    STEVEN ZUFFELATO                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      2770    51   M     176 50-59               54:20.3     54:26.2      8:45/M
   2159    TRACY WALKER                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      4163    38   F     399  2-39               54:20.4     59:28.9      8:45/M
   2160    MATTHEW POE                       CHICOPEE  MA         5762    16   M     114  0-99               54:21.1   1:00:09.0      8:45/M
   2161    NOAH SFASINOS                     HOLYOKE  MA          6469    20   M     748  2-39               54:21.5     58:33.6      8:45/M
   2162    ELIZABETH BRESNAHAN               BELCHERTOWN  MA      5780    39   F     400  2-39               54:21.6     54:43.1      8:45/M
   2163    DAVID PRATT                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5723    14   M     749  2-39               54:21.9     56:14.4      8:45/M
   2164    KIM SARNACKI                      GRANBY  MA           2259    42   F     106 40-49               54:21.9     56:41.7      8:45/M
   2165    PAMELA KORENEWSKY                 SUNDERLAND  MA       5161    46   F     107 40-49               54:22.1     59:13.4      8:45/M
   2166    HEATHER MURPHY                    TURNERS FALLS  MA    3340    45   F     108 40-49               54:22.1     55:32.6      8:45/M
   2167    SEAN MURPHY                       WILBRAHAM  MA        2072    41   M     326 40-49               54:22.4     54:56.6      8:45/M
   2168    MARK BOYER                        WHATELY  MA           652    33   M     750  2-39               54:22.6   1:01:24.3      8:45/M
   2169    BRIAN SCHULTZ                     AMHERST  MA          4938    56   M     177 50-59               54:22.8     56:11.7      8:45/M
   2170    CHRISTINE ROSSO                   AGAWAM  MA           1402    47   F     109 40-49               54:22.9     57:58.5      8:45/M
   2171    SCOTT LEONARD                     NATICK  MA           3810    36   M     751  2-39               54:22.9     59:43.6      8:45/M
   2172    SCOTT CHAPMAN                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1076    38   M      76  0-99               54:23.6     55:52.1      8:45/M
   2173    CRAIG VOGEL                       WILBRAHAM  MA        2187    50   M     178 50-59               54:23.8     55:28.3      8:45/M
   2174    ALBERT KINGAN                     AGAWAM  MA           2170    50   M     179 50-59               54:23.8     56:36.8      8:45/M
   2175    BRANDON FLYNN                     WESTFIELD  MA         642    20   M     752  2-39               54:23.9     57:28.1      8:45/M
   2176    LISA CARNEY                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    4891    23   F     401  2-39               54:24.0     55:26.3      8:46/M
   2177    CAROLYN SZETELA                   WILBRAHAM  MA         848    40   F     110 40-49               54:24.2     56:10.8      8:46/M
   2178    MICHAEL CORGAN                    CLINTON  CT          3684    36   M     753  2-39               54:24.2     55:52.2      8:46/M
   2179    GAIL PIJAR                        HOLYOKE  MA          3897    39   F     402  2-39               54:24.7     54:37.5      8:46/M
   2180    LAURA GRAY                        CHICOPEE  MA         6060    20   F     403  2-39               54:24.7     55:03.4      8:46/M
   2181    BENNY COBIAN 3RD                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      2281    38   M     754  2-39               54:24.8     57:19.1      8:46/M
   2182    GREG CAPPS                        GRANBY  CT           1973    43   M     327 40-49               54:24.8     58:43.4      8:46/M
   2183    JOHN FOLEY                        WELLESLEY  MA        3621    47   M     328 40-49               54:25.1     55:19.3      8:46/M
   2184    DAN HARPER                        SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA  5129    48   M     329 40-49               54:25.1     56:24.6      8:46/M
   2185    ERIK SAVAGE                       CLINTON  CT          3721    39   M     755  2-39               54:25.1     55:52.6      8:46/M
   2186    MAURICE DISLEY                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3426    18   M     756  2-39               54:25.3     55:37.1      8:46/M
   2187    TIARA GHEDI                       WESTFIELD  MA        3365    23   F     404  2-39               54:25.4     54:51.7      8:46/M
   2188    MARY GUBALA                       HOLYOKE  MA          3898    46   F     111 40-49               54:25.7     54:38.2      8:46/M
   2189    RICH BENOIT                       LUDLOW  MA           3399    47   M     330 40-49               54:25.8     55:28.1      8:46/M
   2190    CHRISTOPHER GAGE                  AGAWAM  MA           1009    14   M     115  0-99               54:26.0     54:44.4      8:46/M
   2191    ALINE GUBRIUM                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      3589    39   F     405  2-39               54:26.6     59:34.4      8:46/M
   2192    KEITH DAVIS                       AGAWAM  MA           5027    42   M     331 40-49               54:27.1     54:34.9      8:46/M
   2193    JESSICA COPERTINO                 QUINCY  MA           1938    26   F     406  2-39               54:27.2     55:49.8      8:46/M
   2194    NICOLE COPERTINO                  SHELTON  CT          1945    22   F     407  2-39               54:27.3     55:49.7      8:46/M
   2195    ERIC SEYMOUR                      CHICOPEE  MA          173    38   M     757  2-39               54:27.3   1:00:08.6      8:46/M
   2196    TAMMY MARQUIS                     GREENFIELD  MA       3411    51   F      39 50-59               54:27.4     57:29.5      8:46/M
   2197    JOHN CANNON                       BURLINGTON  MA       1960    52   M     180 50-59               54:27.4     56:25.8      8:46/M
   2198    RANDALL RANCHITELLI               HOLYOKE  MA          6006    26   M     758  2-39               54:27.6     54:52.9      8:46/M
   2199    JOHN CUSICK JR                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      4728    26   M     759  2-39               54:27.8     58:59.6      8:46/M
   2200    GRAYSON DEWITT                    HOLYOKE  MA          3804    36   M      55  0-99               54:27.9     56:07.9      8:46/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2201    CARRIE GERRY                      MONSON  MA           1511    37   F     408  2-39               54:28.6     56:49.6      8:46/M
   2202    CHRISTOPHER REYNOLDS              WARE  MA             4622    36   M      56  0-99               54:28.8     55:28.6      8:46/M
   2203    EDWARD SCANLON                    WILBRAHAM  MA        1608    59   M     181 50-59               54:28.9     55:19.1      8:46/M
   2204    JOHN MCQUADE                      LONGMEADOW  MA       4113    57   M     182 50-59               54:29.0     59:00.8      8:46/M
   2205    ELIZABETH MCCARTHY                AGAWAM  MA           4987    34   F     409  2-39               54:29.5     56:05.1      8:46/M
   2206    DEVINNE AQUADRO                   STURBRIDGE  MA       6443    17   M     760  2-39               54:29.7     55:22.6      8:46/M
   2207    GEORGE ALIPRANDI                  EAST HAMPTON  CT      745    53   M     183 50-59               54:29.7     58:54.2      8:46/M
   2208    DAMIAN CHERRY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4430    34   M     761  2-39               54:30.1     57:42.3      8:47/M
   2209    SCOTT TAYLOR                      SUFFIELD  CT          436    36   M     762  2-39               54:30.2     55:34.6      8:47/M
   2210    MARGARET PALMER                   SCARBOROUGH  ME       869    19   F      25  0-99               54:30.5     55:58.7      8:47/M
   2211    KEVIN DOYLE                       WESTFIELD  MA        3106    23   M     763  2-39               54:30.6     55:54.8      8:47/M
   2212    JACK NEILL                        WOODSTOCK  CT        2313    15   M     116  0-99               54:30.6     56:25.9      8:47/M
   2213    PATRICK CONNOR                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      3733    45   M     332 40-49               54:31.0     59:58.4      8:47/M
   2214    JOHN LANTY                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      4860    52   M     184 50-59               54:31.0   1:00:01.3      8:47/M
   2215    THOMAS MORIARTY                   WILBRAHAM  MA         351    35   M     764  2-39               54:31.1     56:10.3      8:47/M
   2216    TIM BAGG                          SOUTH BOSTON  MA     4743    34   M     765  2-39               54:31.3     56:42.5      8:47/M
   2217    JAMES DUPRE                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    2859    39   M     766  2-39               54:31.4     55:22.1      8:47/M
   2218    CASSANDRA SMOLKOWICZ              WESTFIELD  MA        2168    26   F     410  2-39               54:31.8     57:04.4      8:47/M
   2219    NORA DRISCOLL                     BRIGHTON  MA         1688    32   F     411  2-39               54:32.5     57:11.6      8:47/M
   2220    BETH MULLER                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    2185    48   F     112 40-49               54:32.5     55:06.7      8:47/M
   2221    SARA ANN CHING                    WESTFIELD  MA        1352    34   F     412  2-39               54:32.6     56:25.1      8:47/M
   2222    BRIAN BUTLER                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3178    30   M     767  2-39               54:33.5     59:49.7      8:47/M
   2223    TIM LEE                           DALTON  MA            721    45   M     333 40-49               54:33.6     56:32.3      8:47/M
   2224    PAUL PELLAN                       WESTFIED  MA         4869    48   M     334 40-49               54:33.9     56:57.3      8:47/M
   2225    KEITH HOLMES                      WESTFIELD  MA        5863    28   M     768  2-39               54:34.1     55:46.2      8:47/M
   2226    JIMMY LISOWSKI                    DURHAM  NC           5550    25   M     769  2-39               54:34.5     55:14.2      8:47/M
   2227    ROBERT ALBRECHT                   HOLYOKE  MA          2995    52   M      57  0-99               54:34.8   1:01:06.6      8:47/M
   2228    ALEXA BLANEY                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4645    10   F     413  2-39               54:34.9     56:30.8      8:47/M
   2229    BILL BROUSSEAU                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA      428    42   M     335 40-49               54:35.1     55:41.8      8:47/M
   2230    JASON CLOUTIER                    SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       263    39   M     770  2-39               54:35.2     58:29.6      8:47/M
   2231    MARK LORING                       QUINCY  MA           3402    37   M     771  2-39               54:35.3     55:12.2      8:47/M
   2232    NATHAN HALL                       CHICOPEE  MA         5808    38   M     772  2-39               54:35.3     55:35.6      8:47/M
   2233    JIM QUESNEL                       NORTH FORT MYERS  F  3465    55   M     185 50-59               54:35.6     55:11.5      8:47/M
   2234    GREGORY VELIS                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      2559    29   M     773  2-39               54:35.8     57:16.4      8:47/M
   2235    MIKE O'CONNELL                    WEBSTER  MA          5645     0   M      10  0- 1               54:36.3     57:46.8      8:48/M
   2236    SARAH ROBERGE                     CHICOPEE  MA         2144    19   F     414  2-39               54:36.7   1:00:30.2      8:48/M
   2237    NICOLE CAMEROTA                   WESTFIELD  MA        2174    25   F     415  2-39               54:36.9     57:43.1      8:48/M
   2238    JOHN BRUNELLE                     E. DUMMERSTON  VT     435    52   M     186 50-59               54:37.3     57:05.7      8:48/M
   2239    ERIN COUTURE                      SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3310    33   F     416  2-39               54:37.7     55:17.9      8:48/M
   2240    MICHAEL FITZGERALD                SOUTH BOSTON  MA     2523    32   M     774  2-39               54:37.7   1:01:31.5      8:48/M
   2241    MIKE KENNEDY                      AGAWAM  MA             49    38   M     775  2-39               54:38.3     54:55.1      8:48/M
   2242    ANNE MARIE SALVON                 LONGMEADOW  MA        833    44   F      26  0-99               54:38.4     55:09.6      8:48/M
   2243    CATE PLANTE                       MONSON  MA           4405    12   F      46  0-99               54:38.6     56:23.6      8:48/M
   2244    JACK WILSON                       MONSON  MA           4404    11   M     117  0-99               54:39.0     56:23.6      8:48/M
   2245    ALYSSA CLARK                      TAUNTON  MA          4901    23   F     417  2-39               54:39.6     56:26.4      8:48/M
   2246    DAN BALDWIN                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5399    14   M     118  0-99               54:39.9     57:29.5      8:48/M
   2247    LEE HARELD                        SOMERS  CT           4688    46   M     336 40-49               54:39.9   1:00:01.1      8:48/M
   2248    STEVE RICARDI                     LUDLOW  MA           2631    29   M     776  2-39               54:40.0     56:22.5      8:48/M
   2249    ALLEEN BURNO                      PITTSFIELD  MA       6214    20   F     418  2-39               54:40.2     56:00.7      8:48/M
   2250    JORGE CARRILLO                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4384    47   M     337 40-49               54:40.2   1:01:37.2      8:48/M
   2251    MATT BURNO                        PITTSFIELD  MA       6215     0   M      11  0- 1               54:40.4     56:00.8      8:48/M
   2252    ALEXIS MCDONOUGH                  HAMDEN  CT           5333    36   F     419  2-39               54:40.7     59:35.4      8:48/M
   2253    MATTHEW THOMPSON                  EASTHAMPTON  MA      1203    27   M     777  2-39               54:41.0     55:42.1      8:48/M
   2254    LARRY BROWN                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4139    57   M     187 50-59               54:41.1     57:22.9      8:48/M
   2255    TARA WILSEN                       HOLYOKE  MA          6106    39   F     420  2-39               54:41.6     57:58.4      8:48/M
   2256    KIMBERLY GIBNEY                   WESTFIELD  MA        5147    27   F      27  0-99               54:42.0     56:52.4      8:49/M
   2257    JENNA MIEDZIONOSKI                AMHERST  MA          4035    23   F     421  2-39               54:42.7     56:56.1      8:49/M
   2258    MIKE NEHMER                       WILBRAHAM  MA        2196    48   M     338 40-49               54:43.0     55:46.4      8:49/M
   2259    STEPHEN KING                      ETNA  NH             6415    25   M     778  2-39               54:43.2     58:50.6      8:49/M
   2260    BRIAN SNOW                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3876    48   M     339 40-49               54:44.2     55:55.4      8:49/M
   2261    KEVIN ROUSSEAU                    WINDSOR  MA          3631    50   M     188 50-59               54:44.3     58:26.8      8:49/M
   2262    JUDSON GRAHAM                     SOUTHWICK  MA        3856    36   M     779  2-39               54:44.8     57:28.9      8:49/M
   2263    JESSICA MARSH                     BOSTON  MA           3747    24   F     422  2-39               54:44.9     55:12.4      8:49/M
   2264    SUSAN LABARRE                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA      111    45   F     113 40-49               54:45.0     56:12.2      8:49/M
   2265    CORINNA THISELL                   HAMDEN  CT           4370    35   F     423  2-39               54:45.0     59:18.9      8:49/M
   2266    CRAIG SINI                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      3926    26   M     780  2-39               54:45.3     59:03.5      8:49/M
   2267    MEREDITH BANAS                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      2486    40   F     114 40-49               54:45.6     59:02.1      8:49/M
   2268    ALISON PORTER                     WESTBOROUGH  MA      6183    28   F     424  2-39               54:46.3     59:38.9      8:49/M
   2269    CRAIG BARRINGER                   LEVERETT  MA         1591    61   M      28 60-99               54:46.7     58:37.4      8:49/M
   2270    JONATHAN KAPLAN                   WEST HARTFORD  CT    4188    32   M     781  2-39               54:46.8     59:22.4      8:49/M
   2271    FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ               SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3160    47   M     340 40-49               54:47.3     54:53.8      8:49/M
   2272    MCNULTY MICHAEL                   ENFIELD  CT          1611    43   M     341 40-49               54:48.0     57:58.3      8:49/M
   2273    KRISTINA LINDGREN                 STURBRIDGE  MA       5344    20   F     425  2-39               54:48.3     57:11.6      8:49/M
   2274    CHELSEA BAKER                     MARBOROUGH  MA       3474    21   F     426  2-39               54:48.4     55:13.2      8:49/M
   2275    MATT CARRINGTON                   WESTFIELD  MA        5660    33   M     782  2-39               54:48.7     57:19.2      8:49/M
   2276    EDWARD WERENSKI                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4239    45   M     342 40-49               54:49.2     58:50.6      8:50/M
   2277    DAVID HOWLAND                     LONGMEADOW  MA       4920    62   M      29 60-99               54:49.6     56:27.1      8:50/M
   2278    GARY MASSE                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1815    54   M     189 50-59               54:49.9     56:58.3      8:50/M
   2279    JON NASH                          WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   964    28   M     783  2-39               54:50.6     57:13.4      8:50/M
   2280    RACHEL CONKLIN                    WESTFIELD  MA        5796    14   F      47  0-99               54:50.7     56:12.1      8:50/M
   2281    STEPHANIE FLOWERS                 FEEDING HILLS  MA    4506    25   F     427  2-39               54:50.9     55:43.6      8:50/M
   2282    ELIZABETH QUIGLEY                 WILBRAHAM  MA        2456    21   F     428  2-39               54:51.0     57:30.4      8:50/M
   2283    JOHN GALLAGHER                    SOMERS  CT           4585    56   M     190 50-59               54:51.7     57:56.5      8:50/M
   2284    PETER HANSON                      MAYNARD  MA           940    44   M     343 40-49               54:51.8   1:01:41.1      8:50/M
   2285    MICHAEL FRENETTE                  FLORENCE  MA         1296    57   M     191 50-59               54:52.0     56:27.4      8:50/M
   2286    DAN MONTAGNA                      FEEDING HILLS  MA     273    36   M     784  2-39               54:52.0     58:39.6      8:50/M
   2287    FIDELE MAZIMPAKA                  W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   6467    47   M     344 40-49               54:52.5   1:02:00.7      8:50/M
   2288    KATHERINE COUPE                   GRANBY  CT           1767    30   F     429  2-39               54:52.5     59:10.8      8:50/M
   2289    CAITLIN CHAFEE                    WESTFIELD  MA        1281    23   F     430  2-39               54:52.6     56:34.8      8:50/M
   2290    TONY WOZNIAK                      LEOMINSTER  MA        182    37   M     785  2-39               54:52.6     56:35.3      8:50/M
   2291    LAUREN PANDOLFI                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   363    21   F     431  2-39               54:52.8     56:59.3      8:50/M
   2292    MARIA MAJKA                       WILBRAHAM  MA        3653    26   F     432  2-39               54:52.9     56:24.5      8:50/M
   2293    RENEE ROEDER                      SUFFIELD  CT         5216    36   F     433  2-39               54:53.4     56:58.2      8:50/M
   2294    JOE KIETNER                       HOLYOKE  MA          1567    34   M     786  2-39               54:54.0   1:01:14.2      8:50/M
   2295    BRITTANY ANDREWS                  WEST HARTFORD  CT    1519    29   F     434  2-39               54:54.2     59:19.8      8:50/M
   2296    JENNIFER COUTURE                  CHICOPEE  MA         3521    24   F     435  2-39               54:54.2     55:25.6      8:50/M
   2297    ERIN KELLEY                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4247    25   F     436  2-39               54:54.4     59:26.9      8:50/M
   2298    ELIZABETH GAMBO                   NORTH BELLMORE  NY   1513    18   F     437  2-39               54:54.4     55:04.7      8:50/M
   2299    DEANNA MORRIS                     ENFIELD  CT          2070    29   F     438  2-39               54:54.5     55:47.7      8:50/M
   2300    JILLIAN FINCH                     AMHERST  MA          4811    22   F     439  2-39               54:55.0     55:17.5      8:51/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2301    TIMOTHY FINCH                     BOSTON  MA           5613     0   M      12  0- 1               54:55.1     59:00.4      8:51/M
   2302    JAMIE BUCHANAN                    CHICOPEE  MA         4136    38   M     787  2-39               54:55.2     55:09.5      8:51/M
   2303    TIM BOWLER                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4933    39   M     788  2-39               54:55.3     56:40.4      8:51/M
   2304    EAMONN OSHEA                      SOUTHAMPTON  MA      6115    24   M     789  2-39               54:56.1     58:13.3      8:51/M
   2305    ELIZABETH ADAMS                   BELCHERTOWN  MA       987    38   F     440  2-39               54:56.2     58:41.4      8:51/M
   2306    JOHN MUSLINSKI                    CHICOPEE  MA         5888    42   M     345 40-49               54:56.4     57:45.2      8:51/M
   2307    LINDSEY ARVENTOS                  MONSON  MA           2019    32   F     441  2-39               54:56.5     59:42.4      8:51/M
   2308    COLLEEN O'DONNELL                 PITTSFIELD  MA       4465    34   F     442  2-39               54:56.6     55:40.3      8:51/M
   2309    RICHARD DOMINGUEZ                 HOLYOKE  MA          2337    32   M     790  2-39               54:57.1     55:24.6      8:51/M
   2310    ROB DECKER                        EAST WINDSOR  CT     6098    44   M     346 40-49               54:57.1     55:31.9      8:51/M
   2311    KEVIN JEZOUIT                     NORTH GRANBY  CT     6266    28   M     791  2-39               54:57.4   1:01:29.1      8:51/M
   2312    CHUCK KULIG                       CHICOPEE  MA         3278    55   M     192 50-59               54:57.9     59:20.6      8:51/M
   2313    TRACY SHANAHAN                    SUFFIELD  CT         1020    41   F     115 40-49               54:58.1     55:48.3      8:51/M
   2314    JIM HALLEY                        WESTFIELD  MA        1987    43   M     347 40-49               54:58.1     55:20.8      8:51/M
   2315    CONNOR WIER                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    3448    17   M     119  0-99               54:58.2     56:29.8      8:51/M
   2316    CAROLEENA ZERVAS                  PITTSFIELD  MA       4972    30   F     443  2-39               54:58.4     56:45.6      8:51/M
   2317    ANTHONY STOMSKI                   DUDLEY  MA           1884    23   M     792  2-39               54:58.5     55:51.4      8:51/M
   2318    ADAM LEONCZYK                     LUDLOW  MA           2620    31   M     793  2-39               54:58.8     56:39.7      8:51/M
   2319    ERIC STAWARZ                      CHICOPEE  MA         3336    23   M     794  2-39               54:58.9     55:32.6      8:51/M
   2320    MARK PIJAR                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5968    42   M     348 40-49               54:59.1   1:00:20.8      8:51/M
   2321    KRISTEN CASTONGUAY                FEEDING HILLS  MA     353    44   F     116 40-49               54:59.3     55:21.6      8:51/M
   2322    BENJAMIN TAYLOR                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      3962    35   M     795  2-39               54:59.4     58:58.3      8:51/M
   2323    GAVIN CLARK                       INDIAN ORCHARD  MA   3331    34   M      77  0-99               54:59.6     55:03.1      8:51/M
   2324    MARK KUENZEL                      CHICOPEE  MA          132    43   M     349 40-49               54:59.6     55:43.8      8:51/M
   2325    STEPHANIE CHAPDELAINE             HAMPDEN  MA          3400    20   F     444  2-39               54:59.7     55:27.7      8:51/M
   2326    GINA THIBEAULT                    GEORGETOWN  MA       1397    41   F     117 40-49               54:59.7     58:16.6      8:51/M
   2327    SARAH DINGEE                      CHICOPEE  MA         3512    18   F     445  2-39               55:00.0     56:08.1      8:51/M
   2328    MELISA WALKER                     FREEPORT  ME         2105    41   F     118 40-49               55:00.2     58:16.6      8:51/M
   2329    STEVEN TRINGALE                   READING  MA          5359    23   M     796  2-39               55:00.3   1:00:37.6      8:51/M
   2330    NORA SCHMIDT                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA      348    31   F     446  2-39               55:00.7     59:59.9      8:51/M
   2331    NEIL GILE                         EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5824    36   M     797  2-39               55:00.8     58:58.6      8:51/M
   2332    DONALD SMITH                      LONGMEADOW  MA       1954    52   M     193 50-59               55:00.9   1:01:04.2      8:51/M
   2333    JEFF WHYTE                        HAMPDEN  MA          4372    43   M     350 40-49               55:01.1     56:23.3      8:52/M
   2334    TIMOTHY KOSTEK                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      2336    34   M     798  2-39               55:01.4     59:10.8      8:52/M
   2335    ERIN CONN                         WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   909    24   F     447  2-39               55:01.5     56:11.7      8:52/M
   2336    TERRENCE GINLEY                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2769    56   M     194 50-59               55:02.8     55:42.1      8:52/M
   2337    DANIEL MANSEAU                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      1560    42   M     351 40-49               55:03.0     56:10.3      8:52/M
   2338    KERI LYNCH                        PEABODY  MA          3076    36   F     448  2-39               55:03.7     56:54.1      8:52/M
   2339    FRED KIM                          FLORENCE  MA         4519    38   M     799  2-39               55:03.8     59:36.6      8:52/M
   2340    MAUREEN WALSH                     DEERFIELD  MA        5707    45   F     119 40-49               55:03.9   1:01:08.5      8:52/M
   2341    CORY ZAWADZKI                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      3542    39   M     800  2-39               55:03.9     59:01.4      8:52/M
   2342    JOSEPH SEAY                       MARLBOROUGH  MA      2298    41   M     352 40-49               55:04.2     55:22.8      8:52/M
   2343    ERIN PEDOLZKY                     WESTFIELD  MA        3251    40   F      28  0-99               55:04.4     57:17.8      8:52/M
   2344    SARAH THOMPSON                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      1194    36   F     449  2-39               55:04.5     56:04.1      8:52/M
   2345    CYNTHIA JOHNSON                   ENFIELD  MA          6194    64   F       1 60-99               55:04.6     58:47.3      8:52/M
   2346    JONATHAN ROSA                     BALLSTON STA  NY     5507    31   M     801  2-39               55:05.2     58:37.6      8:52/M
   2347    THOMAS NIEMIEC                    CHICOPEE  MA         3524    14   M     120  0-99               55:05.5     55:29.7      8:52/M
   2348    EDWARD DELISLE                    NORTH ADAMS  MA       678    67   M      30 60-99               55:05.6     55:38.9      8:52/M
   2349    PAUL MERCIERI                     EASR LONGMEADOW  MA  5015    44   M     353 40-49               55:05.9     58:18.8      8:52/M
   2350    MICHELLE BOOZANG-HANSON           SUFFIELD  CT         2084    37   F     450  2-39               55:06.0     59:03.9      8:52/M
   2351    MICHAEL QUESNEL                   GRANBY  MA           1541    50   M     195 50-59               55:06.0     55:44.3      8:52/M
   2352    MIKE RIVERA                       HOLYOKE  MA          5589    31   M     802  2-39               55:06.1     59:26.1      8:52/M
   2353    SUSAN ZAHORAK                     HOLYOKE  MA          3346    35   F      20  0-99               55:07.1     58:46.2      8:53/M
   2354    KARA MCCLOSKEY                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      5979    30   F     451  2-39               55:07.3     57:40.1      8:53/M
   2355    STEPHANIE SMITH                   LUDLOW  MA           6199    26   F     452  2-39               55:07.5     55:39.3      8:53/M
   2356    AMY SALETNIK                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      1942    31   F     453  2-39               55:08.1   1:00:31.6      8:53/M
   2357    KEVIN GRAHAM                      WEST HARTFORD  CT     703    40   M     354 40-49               55:08.3     55:54.4      8:53/M
   2358    GERARD DESJARDINS                 WILBRAHAM  MA        6246     0   M      13  0- 1               55:08.3     58:08.6      8:53/M
   2359    KENNA CLARK                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   392    22   F     454  2-39               55:09.3     57:15.5      8:53/M
   2360    KENNETH HALL                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2197    45   M     355 40-49               55:09.3     56:13.6      8:53/M
   2361    RICH VERES                        E. LONGMEADOW  MA    6386    39   M     803  2-39               55:09.7     57:40.3      8:53/M
   2362    LUIS TORRES                       HOLYOKE  MA          2965    32   M      58  0-99               55:09.8     59:31.1      8:53/M
   2363    DARRYL GEOFFREY                   HOLYOKE  MA          5674    46   M      59  0-99               55:11.0   1:02:31.2      8:53/M
   2364    JILLIAN NIESLEY                   BROOKLYN  NY         1363    30   F     455  2-39               55:11.2     57:42.4      8:53/M
   2365    GARY DUGGAN                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1055    54   M     196 50-59               55:11.4     55:47.6      8:53/M
   2366    ROBERT LAUGHLIN                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   463    42   M     356 40-49               55:11.5     55:53.4      8:53/M
   2367    ABBY LAUGHLIN                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   465    14   F      29  0-99               55:11.6     55:53.4      8:53/M
   2368    JOHN SOARES                       WESTFIELD  MA        6295    36   M     804  2-39               55:11.8     56:53.6      8:53/M
   2369    MELISSA BOSCO                     LONGMEADOW  MA        332    36   F     456  2-39               55:12.7     56:30.1      8:53/M
   2370    DENNIS HOGAN                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA      523    57   M     197 50-59               55:12.8   1:00:00.9      8:53/M
   2371    ANTHONY CRUZ                      ENFIELD  CT          3187    37   M     805  2-39               55:13.1   1:01:13.8      8:53/M
   2372    MARK SARRAZIN                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    2441    43   M     357 40-49               55:14.2     57:44.4      8:54/M
   2373    JACK JONIEC                       HOLYOKE  MA          4861    12   M     806  2-39               55:14.4     56:13.6      8:54/M
   2374    JEFFERY STILL                     GRANBY  MA           2463    45   M     358 40-49               55:14.6   1:00:18.6      8:54/M
   2375    JESSICA CARLSON-BELANGER          SHUTESBURY  MA       4947    35   F     457  2-39               55:15.5     58:37.1      8:54/M
   2376    BRIAN HANSON                      PROVIDENCE  RI        938    40   M     359 40-49               55:16.1   1:02:08.6      8:54/M
   2377    KATHERINE THIBEDEAU               WRENTHAM  MA         3322    26   F     458  2-39               55:16.2     59:11.4      8:54/M
   2378    HEATHER MALLORY                   WALTHAM  MA          3102    25   F     459  2-39               55:16.8   1:01:42.5      8:54/M
   2379    QUINN DOYLE                       TURNER FALLS  MA     6458    14   M      78  0-99               55:16.8   1:02:08.2      8:54/M
   2380    THOMAS HILL                       GRANBY  MA           2534    34   M     807  2-39               55:16.8   1:01:14.6      8:54/M
   2381    LISA DOMENICHINI                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4455    34   F     460  2-39               55:16.9     55:50.6      8:54/M
   2382    STEVE BRAY                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      2825    46   M     360 40-49               55:17.3     55:49.1      8:54/M
   2383    MICHAEL TRONOSKY                  CRANBERRY TWP  PA    3052    33   M     808  2-39               55:17.5   1:01:07.3      8:54/M
   2384    BRIAN HAWLEY                      ALBANY  NY            758    39   M     809  2-39               55:18.2     55:32.1      8:54/M
   2385    JORDAN STASINOS                   HOLYOKE  MA          6468    50   M     198 50-59               55:18.4     59:33.1      8:54/M
   2386    CHRISTOPHER ROBISON               WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4246    26   M     810  2-39               55:18.5     59:50.9      8:54/M
   2387    CRAIG SZADO                       MONSON  MA           1665    32   M     811  2-39               55:18.6     57:43.4      8:54/M
   2388    MARISSA CADIEUX                   ENFIELD  CT           251    15   F      48  0-99               55:19.0     56:46.3      8:54/M
   2389    OLIVIA SLYSZ                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4550    15   F      49  0-99               55:19.1     55:51.4      8:54/M
   2390    JOHN TESNY                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2904    54   M     199 50-59               55:19.2     56:54.4      8:54/M
   2391    LINDA ROY                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      4305    32   F     461  2-39               55:19.6     59:28.7      8:54/M
   2392    SARAH HUNTER                      AGAWAM  MA           5436    29   F     462  2-39               55:20.0   1:01:37.8      8:55/M
   2393    JENNIFER CAPSHAW                  SOUTHAMPTON  MA      1153    34   F     463  2-39               55:20.1     56:03.8      8:55/M
   2394    ARRIN BARNES                      HOLYOKE  MA          5131    27   F      21  0-99               55:20.6   1:01:37.8      8:55/M
   2395    RICHARD LONGHI                    CHICOPEE  MA         3506    49   M     361 40-49               55:20.6     57:57.9      8:55/M
   2396    BRENT KANE                        WILBRAHAM  MA        2525    15   M     812  2-39               55:20.7     56:15.4      8:55/M
   2397    KATHRYN SANTOS                    NEW YORK  NY          281    26   F      30  0-99               55:21.1     56:41.7      8:55/M
   2398    TOM PETROLATI                     LUDLOW  MA           5595    54   M     200 50-59               55:21.2   1:00:59.9      8:55/M
   2399    MEREDITH RUFO                     HOLYOKE  MA          5664    23   F     464  2-39               55:21.7     58:59.7      8:55/M
   2400    STEVE OPALENIK                    WEYMOUTH  MA          434    29   M      79  0-99               55:22.1   1:01:34.9      8:55/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2401    KRYSTYNA BOISJOLIE                SPRINGFIELD  MA       907    35   F     465  2-39               55:22.4     57:37.9      8:55/M
   2402    NICOLE BILODEAU                   FISKDALE  MA         5281    36   F     466  2-39               55:22.6   1:02:16.9      8:55/M
   2403    RYAN HELLYAR                      HOLYOKE  MA          1752    33   M      60  0-99               55:22.7     56:34.3      8:55/M
   2404    SCOTT PUDLO                       WILLISTON  VT         663    42   M     362 40-49               55:22.9     56:04.4      8:55/M
   2405    TARYN TRONOSKY                    CRANBERRY TWP  PA    3053    31   F     467  2-39               55:23.0   1:01:12.6      8:55/M
   2406    PATRICK ARCHBALD                  WILLIAMSBURG  MA     1106    51   M     201 50-59               55:23.9   1:01:39.7      8:55/M
   2407    SAMANTHA MONIZ                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      1854    22   F      31  0-99               55:24.1     57:14.3      8:55/M
   2408    JENNIFER SAYLES                   WARWICK  RI          2175    26   F     468  2-39               55:24.2     57:14.5      8:55/M
   2409    WILLIAM LEMON III                 MONSON  MA           5369    29   M     813  2-39               55:24.7     57:39.5      8:55/M
   2410    ERIK MORGAN                       FLORENCE  MA         1036    28   M     814  2-39               55:24.9     56:37.1      8:55/M
   2411    JON MATLASZ                       CHICOPEE  MA         2909    36   M     815  2-39               55:25.1     55:33.6      8:55/M
   2412    JENNEKE REYNOLDS                  SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4205    41   F     120 40-49               55:26.2     57:41.8      8:56/M
   2413    JOSEPH WALKER                     AMHERST  MA          3204    26   M     816  2-39               55:26.2     58:51.6      8:56/M
   2414    ALISON GALLACHER                  BETHLEHEM  CT        6296    40   F     121 40-49               55:26.6     56:44.1      8:56/M
   2415    NICOLE GUITE                      LEBANON  CT          5308    37   F     469  2-39               55:26.6   1:01:50.8      8:56/M
   2416    WILLIAM GUITE                     LEBANON  CT          5307    37   M     817  2-39               55:26.6   1:01:50.8      8:56/M
   2417    JESSICA DOCKENDORFF               EASTHAMPTON  MA      3188    30   F     470  2-39               55:27.2     58:01.1      8:56/M
   2418    MONIQUE BELLIUEAU                 LEE  MA              6070    65   F       2 60-99               55:27.3     55:27.3      8:44/M
   2419    BRYANT BENSON                     CONWAY  MA           4596    36   M     818  2-39               55:27.4     59:20.6      8:56/M
   2420    KYLE ALLEN                        WESTFIELD  MA        6328    24   M      80  0-99               55:27.7     56:43.8      8:56/M
   2421    JENNIFER COLE                     BOSTON  MA           3716    42   F     122 40-49               55:27.9     59:54.3      8:56/M
   2422    BETHANY TABB                      HOLYOKE  MA          5259    29   F      22  0-99               55:28.2     58:03.4      8:56/M
   2423    RYAN BARTOLUCCI                   LUDLOW  MA           3609    31   M     819  2-39               55:28.3     57:24.6      8:56/M
   2424    ELIZABETH PARSONS                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5758     0   F       4  0- 1               55:28.5     57:15.9      8:56/M
   2425    EVAN LACHANCE                     CHICOPEE  MA         5172    27   M     820  2-39               55:28.7   1:01:45.6      8:56/M
   2426    JOHN CABANA                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      3493    54   M     202 50-59               55:28.8     58:56.5      8:56/M
   2427    JAYCE EDWARDS                     WESTFIELD  MA         145    49   M     363 40-49               55:29.0     55:43.1      8:56/M
   2428    WILLIAM DUPRE                     CHICOPEE  MA         2705    25   M     821  2-39               55:29.1   1:00:12.3      8:56/M
   2429    MELISSA MORRISSETTE               SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4640    42   F     123 40-49               55:29.2     57:05.7      8:56/M
   2430    JOSHUA HAZELWOOD                  WEST SIMSBURY  CT    1525    53   M     203 50-59               55:29.2     57:43.4      8:56/M
   2431    BRYAN BEAULLEU                    AGAWAM  MA           6392    30   M     822  2-39               55:29.4     58:45.1      8:56/M
   2432    JOHN HOLMES                       SOUTHWICK  MA        4048    58   M     204 50-59               55:29.4     59:45.8      8:56/M
   2433    ALISE BARTOLUCCI                  LUDLOW  MA           3608    30   F     471  2-39               55:29.5     57:24.8      8:56/M
   2434    JIM BARBIERI                      LONGMEADOW  MA       3488    45   M     364 40-49               55:29.7     57:02.6      8:56/M
   2435    DAVID ABEL                        SHELTON  CT          2063    25   M     823  2-39               55:29.7     59:55.9      8:56/M
   2436    CHRIS HAGAR                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      5897    37   M     824  2-39               55:30.1     56:59.6      8:56/M
   2437    KEITH PARENT                      SOUTHWICK  MA        3387    47   M     365 40-49               55:30.1     59:13.2      8:56/M
   2438    STEPHEN SHANKS                    SUFFIELD  CT         2069    42   M     366 40-49               55:30.1     59:46.6      8:56/M
   2439    KERI FREDERICKS                   STOUGHTON  MA         580    31   F     472  2-39               55:30.4     57:49.7      8:56/M
   2440    MICHAEL MOSES                     SOUTHWICK  MA        1630    44   M     367 40-49               55:30.8     56:24.1      8:56/M
   2441    ERICKA EMERSON                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3587    40   F     124 40-49               55:31.1     57:46.6      8:56/M
   2442    DANIEL HOLMES                     SUFFIELD  CT         2066    29   M     825  2-39               55:31.1     59:46.8      8:56/M
   2443    KELLY HURLEY                      FEEDING HILLS  MA     368    34   F     473  2-39               55:31.2     58:30.4      8:56/M
   2444    TAYLOR SCHMIDT                    WESTFIELD  MA        6122    16   F      50  0-99               55:31.3     58:04.1      8:56/M
   2445    CHRIS BEZZINA                     TOLLAND  CT          3401    39   M     826  2-39               55:31.5     55:45.3      8:56/M
   2446    MELISSA AGUDA                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4809    31   F     474  2-39               55:31.6     58:40.0      8:56/M
   2447    STEPHEN ROSE                      SPRINGFIELD  MA       591    40   M     368 40-49               55:32.1   1:01:44.4      8:57/M
   2448    VALERIE STOROZUK                  WESTFIELD  MA        4598    24   F     475  2-39               55:32.2     59:29.9      8:57/M
   2449    DAVE PIACENTINI                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1082    39   M     827  2-39               55:32.4     55:45.6      8:57/M
   2450    LUIS CARVALHO                     CHICOPEE  MA         3554    50   M     205 50-59               55:32.5     56:27.4      8:57/M
   2451    MICHAEL CZUPRYNA                  LUDLOW  MA           4428    23   M     828  2-39               55:32.6     58:29.3      8:57/M
   2452    ROBERT DICKINSON                  BLANDFORD  MA        4850    37   M     829  2-39               55:32.6     57:01.4      8:57/M
   2453    JAMES LACROIX                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    2915    47   M     369 40-49               55:32.6     57:23.9      8:57/M
   2454    SAMANTHA HURLEY                   AGAWAM  MA           6090    19   F     476  2-39               55:32.8     57:40.7      8:57/M
   2455    CRYSTAL MOREY                     BELLOWS FALLS  VT     838    35   F     477  2-39               55:33.3     57:05.4      8:57/M
   2456    MICHAEL FINN                      W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   5593    41   M     370 40-49               55:33.8     55:49.1      8:57/M
   2457    WILLIAM ALATALO                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1369    39   M     830  2-39               55:34.2     56:34.1      8:57/M
   2458    HENRY CZERNIAK                    CHICOPEE  MA          603    57   M     206 50-59               55:34.3     55:47.2      8:57/M
   2459    JOHN SKYPECK                      LONGMEADOW  MA       1632    62   M      31 60-99               55:34.5     57:12.6      8:57/M
   2460    RANDY SHEAR                       SOUTHWICK  MA        3374    49   M     371 40-49               55:34.9     56:10.1      8:57/M
   2461    JUSTIN FERREIRA                   LUDLOW  MA           6050    22   M     831  2-39               55:35.0     58:32.4      8:57/M
   2462    THOMAS MELEADY                    WILBRAHAM  MA        2209    57   M     207 50-59               55:35.2   1:01:23.4      8:57/M
   2463    DANIEL GODBOUT                    CHICOPEE  MA         5448    33   M     832  2-39               55:35.7   1:00:46.3      8:57/M
   2464    SETH CHURCH                       CRESCO  IA           3991    29   M     833  2-39               55:36.2   1:01:25.8      8:57/M
   2465    CHRISTINA STONE                   MONTGOMERY  MA       4357    26   F     478  2-39               55:36.4   1:01:23.6      8:57/M
   2466    AARON RICHARDS                    MONTGOMERY  MA       4356    31   M     834  2-39               55:36.7   1:01:24.1      8:57/M
   2467    BILL SHERMAN                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1918    56   M     208 50-59               55:37.1     57:58.3      8:57/M
   2468    LISA SKUTNIK                      WARE  MA             2031    34   F     479  2-39               55:38.7     57:49.9      8:58/M
   2469    JACK TAYLOR                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1149    18   M     835  2-39               55:38.9     56:04.8      8:58/M
   2470    STEVE CORRIGAN                    HOLYOKE  MA          2334    55   M      61  0-99               55:39.1     58:28.9      8:58/M
   2471    TOAO FERREIRA                     CHICOPEE  MA         6049    47   M     372 40-49               55:39.3     58:32.9      8:58/M
   2472    KIMBERLEE DEAN                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      1174    49   F     125 40-49               55:39.6     56:22.3      8:58/M
   2473    WILLIAM QUINN                     WESTFIELD  MA        2555    62   M      32 60-99               55:39.8     56:02.2      8:58/M
   2474    TYLER VALINSKI                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2345    16   M     121  0-99               55:39.9     57:24.8      8:58/M
   2475    LAUREN MILLER                     NORTHAMPTON  MA      5850    32   F     480  2-39               55:40.7   1:01:43.4      8:58/M
   2476    BOB CORRIDAN                      LONGMEADOW  MA       5215    45   M     373 40-49               55:41.0     57:23.2      8:58/M
   2477    DAVID LAMLEIN                     WEST BRIDGEWATER  M  3503    34   M     836  2-39               55:41.0     59:43.2      8:58/M
   2478    WHITNEY HARRINGTON                LONGMEADOW  MA        636    36   F     481  2-39               55:41.9     57:19.2      8:58/M
   2479    KERRI CUCCOVIA                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   198    38   F     482  2-39               55:42.2   1:02:02.5      8:58/M
   2480    CARMINE GIUGGIO                   FRAMINGHAM  MA       1755    35   M     837  2-39               55:42.2     58:45.6      8:58/M
   2481    TERRENCE LEAHY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      2802    30   M     838  2-39               55:43.0     57:30.8      8:58/M
   2482    KARA DOMAINGUE                    ELLINGTON  CT         741    35   F     483  2-39               55:43.3     58:01.6      8:58/M
   2483    ROBERT CUNNINGHAM                 BELCHERTOWN  MA       666    32   M     839  2-39               55:43.9     59:13.6      8:58/M
   2484    PETER BYLER                       LONGMEADOW  MA       5433    32   M     840  2-39               55:44.1     57:09.7      8:58/M
   2485    THOMAS MATHEWS                    SPRINGFEILD  MA       934    56   M     209 50-59               55:44.2     57:46.8      8:58/M
   2486    MATTHEW STEARNS                   DENVER  CO           4165    33   M     841  2-39               55:44.4     57:14.7      8:58/M
   2487    MARYLOU FABBO                     LUDLOW  MA            990    45   F     126 40-49               55:44.6   1:02:43.1      8:58/M
   2488    JESSICA MEKAL                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5045    14   F     484  2-39               55:44.7     55:53.6      8:58/M
   2489    RYAN KLESZCZYNSKI                 HOLYOKE  MA          6202    15   M     122  0-99               55:45.1     55:55.8      8:59/M
   2490    JUSTIN SILVA                      LUDLOW  MA           2636    29   M     842  2-39               55:45.2     57:30.1      8:59/M
   2491    MARY CLARK                        CHICOPEE  MA          522    47   F     127 40-49               55:45.3     57:34.6      8:59/M
   2492    ERIN STEARNS                      DENVER  CO           4166    33   F     485  2-39               55:45.3     57:14.8      8:59/M
   2493    JESSICA MULDOON                   SWAMPSCOTT  MA       5125    31   F     486  2-39               55:45.4     59:46.2      8:59/M
   2494    SHANNON BOLEY                     WESTFIELD  MA        3049    17   F      51  0-99               55:45.9     59:31.3      8:59/M
   2495    KRISTIE HEFFERNAN                 WALTHAM  MA           625    39   F     487  2-39               55:46.0     59:37.7      8:59/M
   2496    JENNIFER GILBURG                  HOLYOKE  MA          3393    42   F     128 40-49               55:46.0     57:49.7      8:59/M
   2497    CHANTAL BLAIS                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1971    28   F     488  2-39               55:46.1     57:12.4      8:59/M
   2498    KERRI GRIMALDI                    WESTFIELD  MA        5934    19   F     489  2-39               55:46.3     59:31.7      8:59/M
   2499    ANTHONY GIARDINI                  BROCKTON  MA         5608     0   M      14  0- 1               55:46.3     59:52.1      8:59/M
   2500    KELLY BRONSON                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    2377    16   F      52  0-99               55:46.5     57:16.9      8:59/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2501    DON CONKLIN                       WESTFIELD  MA        5797    53   M     210 50-59               55:46.6     57:11.3      8:59/M
   2502    ALICIA DUNAJ                      EAST OTIS  MA        3516    39   F     490  2-39               55:46.6     57:30.3      8:59/M
   2503    ANDRE LAMOUREAUX                  AGAWAM  MA           6421    22   F     491  2-39               55:46.8   1:02:24.2      8:59/M
   2504    JUAN ALMESTICA                    CHICOPEE  MA         5869    19   M     843  2-39               55:47.1   1:00:40.3      8:59/M
   2505    JUSTIN MASUCCI                    WASHINGTON  DC       2798    34   M     844  2-39               55:47.4   1:01:22.1      8:59/M
   2506    RACHEL COUSINS                    WESTFIELD  MA        3233    15   F      53  0-99               55:47.7     55:57.1      8:59/M
   2507    KAREN RIPPA                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      3080    33   F     492  2-39               55:47.7   1:01:22.3      8:59/M
   2508    HILARY PETELL                     CHICOPEE  MA         5949    36   F     493  2-39               55:47.9     58:24.4      8:59/M
   2509    CATHY IMELIO                      GRANBY  MA           4353    45   F     129 40-49               55:48.1     58:06.8      8:59/M
   2510    ALLI HOLMBERG                     GRANBY  MA           6075    46   F     130 40-49               55:48.4     58:06.8      8:59/M
   2511    MEGAN SHUMWAY                     WEST SIMSBURY  CT    4517    36   F     494  2-39               55:48.5     58:24.2      8:59/M
   2512    LEE HELLIWELL                     WESTFIELD  MA        5840    45   M     374 40-49               55:48.6     57:11.6      8:59/M
   2513    MICHAEL DUNAJ                     EAST OTIS  MA        3515    35   M     845  2-39               55:48.7     57:30.1      8:59/M
   2514    JEFFREY MORIN                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1177    39   M     846  2-39               55:49.2   1:01:01.6      8:59/M
   2515    JEFF COUCHON                      WESTFIELD  MA        4562    33   M      81  0-99               55:49.2     56:19.1      8:59/M
   2516    THOMAS CAMPO                      HOLLAND  MA          2430    59   M     211 50-59               55:49.5     58:07.2      8:59/M
   2517    NICHOLAS LACASSE                  GRANBY  MA           6109    30   M     847  2-39               55:49.9     58:37.2      8:59/M
   2518    GLENN ALLAN                       AMHERST  MA          3353    64   M      33 60-99               55:49.9     58:00.7      8:59/M
   2519    KATE DESORMIER                    GRANBY  MA           4300    14   F      54  0-99               55:50.1     58:58.6      8:59/M
   2520    JOHN BLUNT                        WHATELY  MA          4863    50   M     212 50-59               55:50.2     57:25.7      8:59/M
   2521    CHERYL LABRIE                     GRANBY  MA           3379    48   F     131 40-49               55:50.2     59:09.8      8:59/M
   2522    MIKE COUSINS                      WESTFIELD  MA        3234    44   M     375 40-49               55:50.3     55:57.9      8:59/M
   2523    RON MILLER                        QUINCY  MA           1975    26   M     848  2-39               55:50.4     57:11.1      8:59/M
   2524    MARK SHEA                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2913    34   M     849  2-39               55:50.4   1:00:28.1      8:59/M
   2525    KAREN MCMANUS                     SHREWSBURY  MA       4693    44   F     132 40-49               55:50.7     56:58.6      8:59/M
   2526    TRAVIS SEYMOUR                    CHICOPEE  MA         4190    15   M     123  0-99               55:50.7     58:58.3      8:59/M
   2527    NATHANIEL MAURER                  JACKSONVILLE  FL     3018    32   M     850  2-39               55:51.0   1:01:19.9      9:00/M
   2528    ERIC PAQUETTE                     CHICOPEE  MA         2113    25   M     851  2-39               55:51.3     58:38.8      9:00/M
   2529    ANGELA BELZ                       CHICOPEE  MA         2112    28   F     495  2-39               55:51.4     58:38.1      9:00/M
   2530    BRIANNA MURPHY                    WILBRAHAM  MA        3792    22   F      32  0-99               55:51.4     58:49.6      9:00/M
   2531    KEVIN ASHER                       LONGMEADOW  MA       1578    33   M     852  2-39               55:51.6     57:46.2      9:00/M
   2532    NEIL DAVID                        WEST HARTFORD  CT    5393    33   M     853  2-39               55:52.9   1:02:18.4      9:00/M
   2533    CURT MARCELLIN                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5264    48   M     376 40-49               55:53.0     55:58.9      9:00/M
   2534    HEATHER WITHERELL                 CHESHIRE  MA         3528    33   F     496  2-39               55:53.0     56:21.5      9:00/M
   2535    JOE MCCUE                         BELCHERTOWN  MA      3948    25   M     854  2-39               55:53.0     56:19.1      9:00/M
   2536    BRIAN RACHELE                     AGAWAM  MA           3822    36   M     855  2-39               55:53.1     56:53.6      9:00/M
   2537    CHRISTOPHER ECKSTEIN              SPFLD  MA             423    48   M     377 40-49               55:53.2   1:01:00.3      9:00/M
   2538    ANNETTE LALLY                     WESTFIELD  MA         295    47   F     133 40-49               55:53.2     57:01.3      9:00/M
   2539    KERRY MEDEIROS                    MONSON  MA           1436    40   F     134 40-49               55:53.6     58:15.2      9:00/M
   2540    DAVID MATIAS                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      6346    31   M     856  2-39               55:53.9   1:01:05.2      9:00/M
   2541    LINDSEY HARDER                    WARE  MA             6420    22   F     497  2-39               55:54.3   1:02:31.5      9:00/M
   2542    GRETA PUTNAM                      WILBRAHAM  MA        5182    43   F     135 40-49               55:54.6     59:00.8      9:00/M
   2543    RYAN SULLIVAN                     BROOKLINE  MA         927    26   M      82  0-99               55:54.6   1:00:32.9      9:00/M
   2544    JOHN FLYNN                        STAMFORD  CT         3441    25   M      83  0-99               55:54.9     56:38.8      9:00/M
   2545    CHUCK CAMERLIN, JR                LONGMEADOW  MA       4119    50   M     213 50-59               55:55.3     56:55.5      9:00/M
   2546    KERRI WALSH                       ENFIELD  CT          4911    23   F     498  2-39               55:55.5     56:11.3      9:00/M
   2547    LAURA MURPHY                      LOS ALTOS  CA        4814    19   F     499  2-39               55:55.5     56:51.8      9:00/M
   2548    ELISE HEATON                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1729    24   F     500  2-39               55:55.6     59:51.3      9:00/M
   2549    MAURA RYCZEK                      LONGMEADOW  MA       4822    38   F     501  2-39               55:55.8   1:02:11.1      9:00/M
   2550    AMY SAWYER                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2747    26   F     502  2-39               55:56.1     59:01.9      9:00/M
   2551    JAMES FLOOD                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    1812    33   M     857  2-39               55:56.6     57:31.3      9:00/M
   2552    TERRY SHOTLAND                    LONGMEADOW  MA        870    56   M     214 50-59               55:56.8   1:00:28.3      9:00/M
   2553    ZACHARY DUNNE                     WEST SPINGFIELD  MA  6405    22   M     858  2-39               55:57.6   1:00:23.9      9:01/M
   2554    JOHN DUNPHY                       NORTHAMPTON  MA      1826    53   M     215 50-59               55:57.7     58:15.3      9:01/M
   2555    KARA SAWYER                       CHICOPEE  MA         1393    28   F     503  2-39               55:57.9     59:02.7      9:01/M
   2556    NERISSA HALL                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      5196    28   F     504  2-39               55:58.0   1:02:46.3      9:01/M
   2557    JOSIAH COOK                       CHICOPEE  MA         3801    20   M     859  2-39               55:58.0   1:01:24.2      9:01/M
   2558    SHERRY FERRO                      GRANBY  MA           2462    44   F     136 40-49               55:58.1   1:01:05.3      9:01/M
   2559    STEVEN PARADIS                    LONGMEADOW  MA       3509    41   M     378 40-49               55:58.2     57:06.1      9:01/M
   2560    BRAD MAGYAR                       ENFIELD  CT          5178    44   M     379 40-49               55:58.4     59:53.1      9:01/M
   2561    JULIE HILLNER                     LAWRENCE  MA         4852    23   F     505  2-39               55:58.7   1:00:03.1      9:01/M
   2562    THEODORE ENOS                     CHICOPEE  MA         3012    18   M     860  2-39               55:58.9     57:55.4      9:01/M
   2563    STEVE GIEBOTOWSKI                 MONSON  MA           6451    41   M     380 40-49               55:59.1   1:01:54.6      9:01/M
   2564    ERIN TALLIS                       SUFFIELD  CT         1421    36   F     506  2-39               55:59.9     57:35.2      9:01/M
   2565    BRYAN MCKEEVER                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      4804    37   M     861  2-39               55:59.9     59:53.3      9:01/M
   2566    MEGAN SEAMANS                     WELLFLEET  MA        1517    32   F     507  2-39               56:00.0     58:27.7      9:01/M
   2567    BOB CZARNECKI                     WESTFIELD  MA        5379    45   M     381 40-49               56:00.1     56:45.8      9:01/M
   2568    CHRIS SCHOONERMAN                 EAST HAMPTON  CT     2299    36   M     862  2-39               56:00.2     57:10.1      9:01/M
   2569    STACEY GENECZKO                   MONSON  MA           1130    33   F     508  2-39               56:00.3   1:03:04.7      9:01/M
   2570    MATHIEU ASSELIN                   ENFIELD  CT          5662    33   M     863  2-39               56:00.7   1:00:25.5      9:01/M
   2571    JONATHAN GILBURG                  HOLYOKE  MA          3394    42   M     382 40-49               56:01.3     58:04.2      9:01/M
   2572    RYDER VALINSKI                    PORTSMOUTH  NH       2349    13   M      84  0-99               56:01.5     57:43.3      9:01/M
   2573    JENNIFER MATHEWS                  LONGMEADOW  MA        330    36   F     509  2-39               56:01.8     57:24.0      9:01/M
   2574    TATIANNA MARAJ                    SCITUATE  MA         3323    22   F     510  2-39               56:01.9   1:01:34.6      9:01/M
   2575    JEFF PERLAK                       SOUTH WINDSOR  CT    5024    38   M     864  2-39               56:02.1     57:35.8      9:01/M
   2576    KATIE EVANS                       HOLYOKE  MA          4998    13   F      23  0-99               56:02.4     56:44.1      9:01/M
   2577    BOOMER PINCHES                    NORTH HAMPTON  MA    5993    36   M     865  2-39               56:02.8   1:01:41.1      9:01/M
   2578    MAURY ABRAMS                      FLORENCE  MA         4327    42   M     383 40-49               56:03.5     56:10.8      9:02/M
   2579    CASSANDRA PUC                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3565    27   F     511  2-39               56:03.9     59:50.0      9:02/M
   2580    KELLY DOYLE                       TURNER FALLS  MA     6457    41   F     137 40-49               56:04.0   1:02:52.5      9:02/M
   2581    JODI NEUHAUSER                    BROOKLYN  NY         4696    28   F     512  2-39               56:04.1     59:10.9      9:02/M
   2582    CHRISTINE BROWN                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2823    35   F     513  2-39               56:04.2   1:03:08.5      9:02/M
   2583    MIKE MASSARELLI                   SOUTHWICK  MA        5703    53   M     216 50-59               56:04.4     56:23.1      9:02/M
   2584    KATY LANOUETTE                    LONGMEADOW  MA       1006    26   F     514  2-39               56:04.5     58:18.0      9:02/M
   2585    MAK WIER                          AGAWAM  MA           3449    14   M     124  0-99               56:04.8     57:36.1      9:02/M
   2586    MARY SULLIVAN                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2225    51   F      40 50-59               56:04.8     57:34.4      9:02/M
   2587    JULIE HAEFNER                     WEST GRANBY  CT      4982    29   F     515  2-39               56:04.8   1:00:05.5      9:02/M
   2588    CHARLIE CASARTELLO                LONGMEADOW  MA       1364    55   M     217 50-59               56:05.0     57:48.6      9:02/M
   2589    JAMES LIEBEL                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      2000    63   M      34 60-99               56:05.2     56:18.4      9:02/M
   2590    PAMELA MCMAHON                    WILLIAMSBURG  MA     1845    39   F     516  2-39               56:05.2   1:02:51.5      9:02/M
   2591    VINCENT NAPOLI JR                 HOLYOKE  MA           453    32   M     866  2-39               56:05.5     57:57.6      9:02/M
   2592    MATTHEW GROCHOWALSKI              SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3960    12   M     125  0-99               56:06.1     57:05.9      9:02/M
   2593    SCOTT MCCONNELL                   HOLYOKE  MA          4401    43   M      62  0-99               56:06.2   1:00:30.6      9:02/M
   2594    ELIZABETH MARSHALL                ATHOL  MA            4637    27   F     517  2-39               56:06.4     57:04.1      9:02/M
   2595    BRIAN GROCHOWALSKI                SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3956    39   M     867  2-39               56:06.4     57:06.1      9:02/M
   2596    LYNDSEY NUNES                     AGAWAM  MA           3158    26   F     518  2-39               56:06.4     57:49.1      9:02/M
   2597    TODD KIRTON                       HOLYOKE  MA          1579    44   M     384 40-49               56:06.8   1:01:22.4      9:02/M
   2598    COURTNEY HENRY                    CHARLESTOWN  MA       597    28   F      33  0-99               56:06.9     57:41.4      9:02/M
   2599    KYLE KIEPKE                       HOLYOKE  MA          2237    45   M      63  0-99               56:06.9     57:35.8      9:02/M
   2600    DANIEL LAPRADE                    GRANBY  MA           1064    49   M     385 40-49               56:07.0     56:45.3      9:02/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2601    JOHN TECKLENBURG                  GRANBY  MA           4194    29   M     868  2-39               56:07.3     56:46.6      9:02/M
   2602    NATHAN ZAYAS                      HOLYOKE  MA          4118    14   M     869  2-39               56:08.0     58:02.5      9:02/M
   2603    RYAN MULLIGAN                     WARE  MA             2820    40   M     386 40-49               56:08.1     59:26.9      9:02/M
   2604    SHANNON MARTEL                    LUDLOW  MA           6516    35   F     519  2-39               56:08.8   1:00:57.6      9:02/M
   2605    TIM MURPHY                        SPRINGFIELD  MA       955    47   M     387 40-49               56:08.9   1:03:06.3      9:02/M
   2606    HANNAH OLDENBURG                  GREENFIELD  MA       4093    22   F     520  2-39               56:08.9   1:01:42.2      9:02/M
   2607    KIMBERLY JACQUES                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      1735    41   F     138 40-49               56:09.0   1:01:38.4      9:03/M
   2608    TONI HASSLER                      SUFFIELD  CT         2871    32   F     521  2-39               56:09.0     57:41.4      9:03/M
   2609    CRAIG GRANT                       WEST HARTFORD  CT    5022    43   M     388 40-49               56:09.3     59:21.4      9:03/M
   2610    CHRISTINE WHITEHEAD               CHICOPEE  MA         2857    37   F     522  2-39               56:09.6     56:48.3      9:03/M
   2611    NICHOLAS HORGAN                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      4297    27   M     870  2-39               56:09.7     57:49.5      9:03/M
   2612    PATRICK ELINE                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3025    43   M     389 40-49               56:09.8     57:44.3      9:03/M
   2613    JILLIAN FEDORA                    WESTFIELD  MA        5064    22   F     523  2-39               56:10.4     58:32.2      9:03/M
   2614    SUSAN PETZOLD                     WILBRAHAM  MA        1666    50   F      41 50-59               56:10.4     56:58.3      9:03/M
   2615    DANIEL GLANVILLE                  HOLYOKE  MA          2889    43   M     390 40-49               56:11.0     56:49.6      9:03/M
   2616    JOE FALLOW                        LONGMEADOW  MA       6248    36   M     871  2-39               56:11.1     57:10.8      9:03/M
   2617    BRIAN BOISVERT                    AMHERST  MA          1634    19   M     872  2-39               56:11.9   1:02:49.6      9:03/M
   2618    KEVIN SMITH                       HOLYOKE  MA          6247    32   M     873  2-39               56:11.9   1:03:14.4      9:03/M
   2619    NIKKI REED                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2851    39   F     524  2-39               56:12.0     57:52.5      9:03/M
   2620    JENNIFER DONOHUE                  HOLYOKE  MA          1273    39   F     525  2-39               56:12.1   1:00:09.4      9:03/M
   2621    KATE ASHER                        EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3602    38   F     526  2-39               56:12.2   1:01:32.9      9:03/M
   2622    REBECCA HASTINGS                  WESTBOROUGH  MA      1607    19   F     527  2-39               56:12.2   1:02:49.4      9:03/M
   2623    CHRISTINA GOODELL                 AGAWAM  MA           5236    31   F     528  2-39               56:12.3   1:01:00.7      9:03/M
   2624    MICHAEL FORD                      HAMPDEN  MA          2194    30   M     874  2-39               56:12.4     57:18.8      9:03/M
   2625    EMILY SIROIS                      HOLYOKE  MA          2982    28   F     529  2-39               56:12.6   1:00:46.1      9:03/M
   2626    DAVID LEON                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6002    30   M     875  2-39               56:12.8     57:50.3      9:03/M
   2627    ALEXANDER GLANVILLE               HOLYOKE  MA          2890    13   M     126  0-99               56:12.9     56:51.5      9:03/M
   2628    NIKKI DESAULTES                   AGAWAM  MA            623    33   F     530  2-39               56:13.1     57:48.9      9:03/M
   2629    AMY CANATA                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3033    41   F     139 40-49               56:13.2     57:53.1      9:03/M
   2630    JESSICA BROUILLETTE               SPRINGFIELD  MA      1321    28   F     531  2-39               56:13.4   1:01:05.9      9:03/M
   2631    IRENE CASSIDY                     METHUEN  MA          5293    21   F     532  2-39               56:13.5   1:00:18.6      9:03/M
   2632    JASON NOCHER                      ADAMS  MA            2999    31   M     876  2-39               56:13.8   1:01:26.2      9:03/M
   2633    MARY KATE FRODEMA                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      5254    22   F     533  2-39               56:14.0     58:38.8      9:03/M
   2634    TRACY LAFLECHE                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4882    34   F     534  2-39               56:14.3     56:50.1      9:03/M
   2635    JOHN MCLAURIN                     MONSON  MA           5867    34   M     877  2-39               56:15.0   1:01:22.4      9:03/M
   2636    CYNTHIA KOZACZKA                  LUDLOW  MA           4599    35   F     535  2-39               56:15.1     59:38.1      9:03/M
   2637    JIM BLAIN                         LONGMEADOW  MA       4830    42   M     391 40-49               56:15.4   1:00:16.5      9:03/M
   2638    JULIE ANN COSTELLO                NORTHAMPTON  MA      3581    47   F     140 40-49               56:15.5     57:04.8      9:03/M
   2639    MARGARET CALLAHAN                 TROY  NY             6129    29   F     536  2-39               56:15.8     56:40.7      9:03/M
   2640    PAUL MAHONEY                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      4888    33   M     878  2-39               56:15.8     59:36.0      9:03/M
   2641    JEFF LIVELY                       WATERBURY CENTER  V  4074    42   M     392 40-49               56:16.1   1:02:22.9      9:04/M
   2642    MATT CALLAHAN                     TROY  NY             6128    30   M     879  2-39               56:16.1     56:40.3      9:04/M
   2643    HEIDI FALCETTI                    GRANVILLE  MA        4616    47   F     141 40-49               56:16.5     57:35.9      9:04/M
   2644    MICHAEL BOULDEN                   HARRISON  NY         3532    37   M     880  2-39               56:16.8   1:00:15.1      9:04/M
   2645    DAVE FAZZINO                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5084    47   M     393 40-49               56:16.9     58:00.6      9:04/M
   2646    STEPHEN MAHONEY                   RANDOLPH  MA         5999    40   M      85  0-99               56:17.1     59:36.6      9:04/M
   2647    DOUGLAS NEVEU                     GRANBY  MA            209    41   M     394 40-49               56:17.3     58:11.1      9:04/M
   2648    ROBERT WYCKOFF                    HATFIELD  MA         5985    36   M     881  2-39               56:17.7     57:50.3      9:04/M
   2649    CHRISTOPHER BEEBE                 EAST BOSTON  MA      2238    32   M     882  2-39               56:18.0   1:01:09.6      9:04/M
   2650    GARY KELLEY                       WESTFIELD  MA         726    54   M     218 50-59               56:18.5     59:06.7      9:04/M
   2651    CAROLINE PAYNE                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      4559    24   F     537  2-39               56:18.6     59:07.5      9:04/M
   2652    BRETT MOODY                       CHICOPEE  MA          256    38   M     883  2-39               56:18.8   1:02:56.1      9:04/M
   2653    ANDREW BRESCIANO                  TURNERS FALLS  MA    3807    31   M     884  2-39               56:19.1     58:12.8      9:04/M
   2654    BENJAMIN HERNANDEZ                SPRINGFIELD  MA      6394    31   M     885  2-39               56:19.3   1:00:44.3      9:04/M
   2655    MARIANNE O'LEARY                  CHERRY HILL  NJ      5917    35   F      34  0-99               56:19.6     57:04.7      9:04/M
   2656    ERIC JOHNSON                      WESTFIELD  MA        4674    49   M     395 40-49               56:19.6     57:23.8      9:04/M
   2657    DONNA MINER                       CHICOPEE  MA         4605    41   F     142 40-49               56:19.8     58:48.5      9:04/M
   2658    THERESA RUELL                     CHICOPEE  MA         1409    27   F     538  2-39               56:20.4     57:43.2      9:04/M
   2659    ROSEMARY DELLAERA                 CHICOPEE  MA         1635    53   F      42 50-59               56:20.6     57:08.8      9:04/M
   2660    ROBERT KRUMREY                    AMHERST  MA          5701    43   M     396 40-49               56:21.0   1:00:55.4      9:04/M
   2661    MELANIE KRUMREY                   AMHERST  MA          5702    42   F     143 40-49               56:21.5   1:00:55.4      9:04/M
   2662    ALYSSA BALBONI                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5918    18   F     539  2-39               56:21.8   1:01:26.3      9:04/M
   2663    DOMINIC DILIZIA-HIBERT            SALEM  CT             442    18   M     886  2-39               56:22.1     58:17.6      9:05/M
   2664    LAUREN AMBROGIO                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      5738    29   F     540  2-39               56:22.1   1:01:38.7      9:05/M
   2665    WALLY LEMPART                     FLORENCE  MA          893    66   M      35 60-99               56:22.2   1:02:22.7      9:05/M
   2666    RICHARD NEAL                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4243    63   M      36 60-99               56:22.3     59:04.7      9:05/M
   2667    PAUL AMBROGIO                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      5739    30   M     887  2-39               56:22.9   1:01:39.7      9:05/M
   2668    JENNIFER TUCKER                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3826    35   F     541  2-39               56:23.0     57:41.5      9:05/M
   2669    MEGAN MADARIAGA                   DOVER  MA            6114    26   F     542  2-39               56:23.1     59:00.6      9:05/M
   2670    MATTHEW DONAH                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      2091    32   M     888  2-39               56:23.1   1:01:38.7      9:05/M
   2671    MELISSA BLIVEN                    SANDWICH  MA         4258    33   F     543  2-39               56:23.2     58:24.9      9:05/M
   2672    ANTHONY DILIZIA-HIBERT            SALEM  CT             441    16   M     889  2-39               56:23.4     58:17.9      9:05/M
   2673    JENNIFER HUA                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1002    37   F      35  0-99               56:23.6   1:00:51.4      9:05/M
   2674    FLORA MAIN                        CHICOPEE  MA         2227    40   F     144 40-49               56:23.7     57:54.4      9:05/M
   2675    BRIAN BLIVEN                      SANDWICH  MA         4257    33   M     890  2-39               56:23.8     58:25.3      9:05/M
   2676    SARAH WALACHY                     WESTFIELD  MA        4358    21   F     544  2-39               56:24.8     59:13.2      9:05/M
   2677    BEN BOUFFARD                      HOLYOKE  MA          6331    27   M     891  2-39               56:25.0     57:58.2      9:05/M
   2678    BRYAN REID                        VERNON  CT           1160    36   M     892  2-39               56:25.1     57:47.3      9:05/M
   2679    JASON SARES                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2002    41   M     397 40-49               56:25.1     56:57.2      9:05/M
   2680    REBECCA DUPUIS                    CHICOPEE  MA         4660    20   F     545  2-39               56:25.3     57:50.2      9:05/M
   2681    BRIAN COUNTER                     CHICOPEE  MA         1700    30   M      86  0-99               56:25.4   1:01:19.9      9:05/M
   2682    CATHY KADLIK                      STURBRIDGE  MA       1417    43   F     145 40-49               56:25.6   1:03:21.1      9:05/M
   2683    CHELSEA STUART                    WASHINGTON  CT       6395    27   F     546  2-39               56:25.7     58:02.7      9:05/M
   2684    DUNCAN DAVIAU                     WILBRAHAM  MA        6299    19   M     893  2-39               56:25.9     58:46.1      9:05/M
   2685    STEPHEN LONG                      CARZA  CR            6220    43   M     398 40-49               56:26.0     59:56.4      9:05/M
   2686    DAN LUIS                          SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2830    36   M     894  2-39               56:26.2     57:28.5      9:05/M
   2687    MAE THERESE                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      3352    45   F     146 40-49               56:26.5     57:09.6      9:05/M
   2688    FAIZER IDDRISSU                   WESTFIELD  MA           9    29   F     547  2-39               56:26.6     57:05.8      9:05/M
   2689    ALEXIS WYROFSKY                   GREENWICH  CT        5183    27   F     548  2-39               56:26.8     57:30.0      9:05/M
   2690    DEE-ANN CAYER                     HOLYOKE  MA          4441    41   F     147 40-49               56:27.6     58:49.3      9:05/M
   2691    EDE STALLMANN                     WESTFIELD  MA         756    38   M     895  2-39               56:27.9     59:53.5      9:05/M
   2692    JIM OTOOLE                        EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1850    50   M     219 50-59               56:28.1     58:59.6      9:06/M
   2693    GLEN BOMBARDIER                   FLORENCE  MA         3895    59   M     220 50-59               56:28.2   1:02:45.4      9:06/M
   2694    ELLEN BELLICCHI                   LONGMEADOW  MA       6263    61   F       3 60-99               56:28.8     57:10.6      9:06/M
   2695    ROBERT HEGNER                     AMHERST  MA          1152    59   M     221 50-59               56:28.9     57:02.8      9:06/M
   2696    CHRIS CHAVES                      MENDON  MA           3380    34   M     896  2-39               56:29.1     57:14.8      9:06/M
   2697    STEVE THOMAS                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      6400    34   M     897  2-39               56:29.3   1:03:03.7      9:06/M
   2698    TIFFANY MORIN                     WARREN  MA           2372    21   F     549  2-39               56:29.5     57:08.1      9:06/M
   2699    TIMOTHY REYNOLDS                  WESTFIELD  MA        1368    45   M     399 40-49               56:29.6     58:45.1      9:06/M
   2700    MICHELLE HEFFERNAN                WESTFIELD  MA        3556    40   F     148 40-49               56:29.9     57:12.3      9:06/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2701    CHRIS DUFF                        HOLYOKE  MA          2939    37   M     898  2-39               56:30.1     56:43.3      9:06/M
   2702    STEVEN BELISLE                    SOUTHWICK  MA        4423    48   M     400 40-49               56:30.6     59:15.9      9:06/M
   2703    GREER SOUTHWORTH-PURDY            FLORENCE  MA         3910    27   M     899  2-39               56:30.8   1:02:45.3      9:06/M
   2704    HALEY MCCREARY                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4416    14   F     550  2-39               56:31.1     58:35.8      9:06/M
   2705    ANN CINELLI                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      2702    25   F     551  2-39               56:31.3     58:21.8      9:06/M
   2706    JAMES LACOSTE                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      3436    55   M     222 50-59               56:31.4   1:02:04.8      9:06/M
   2707    DAN MCCREARY                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4415    49   M     401 40-49               56:31.6     58:35.8      9:06/M
   2708    TINA LUSSIER                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      3036    33   F     552  2-39               56:31.9     57:23.1      9:06/M
   2709    CARMEN MARTINEZ                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      2373    34   F     553  2-39               56:32.4     57:10.6      9:06/M
   2710    ANNE COWLES                         MA                 2598    29   F     554  2-39               56:32.4     58:38.3      9:06/M
   2711    BRENDAN BURNS                     MANCHESTER  NH       6483     0   M      15  0- 1               56:32.7   1:01:24.9      9:06/M
   2712    ANGELIKA STALLMANN                WESTFIELD  MA         755    32   F     555  2-39               56:33.0     59:58.8      9:06/M
   2713    CARLA PLAKIAS                     SOUTHWICK  MA        3745    40   F     149 40-49               56:33.1   1:00:34.9      9:06/M
   2714    ALAN TARDY                        HOLYOKE  MA          5969    57   M     223 50-59               56:33.2     58:34.9      9:06/M
   2715    TUCKER VALINSKI                   PORTSMOUTH  NH       2350    11   M      87  0-99               56:33.3     58:18.8      9:06/M
   2716    MICHAEL DZIOK                     CHICOPEE  MA         3813    50   M     224 50-59               56:33.4     56:58.1      9:06/M
   2717    AMY CLARK                         WESTFIELD  MA        3899    29   F     556  2-39               56:33.4     57:25.1      9:06/M
   2718    KARA MURRAY                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    4147    41   F     150 40-49               56:33.6     57:42.1      9:06/M
   2719    PATRICK BEAUDRY                   HOLYOKE  MA          6012    23   M      64  0-99               56:33.7   1:00:29.1      9:06/M
   2720    TRACY DINEEN                      WILBRAHAM  MA        2997    41   F     151 40-49               56:33.8     57:38.4      9:06/M
   2721    LISA GOVONI                       NORTH CHELMSFORD  M  4311    42   F     152 40-49               56:34.2   1:00:54.1      9:07/M
   2722    KATIE BORTOLUSSI                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3105    21   F     557  2-39               56:34.7   1:03:12.5      9:07/M
   2723    MICHAEL ROWBOTHAM                 WESTFIELD  MA        4711    51   M     225 50-59               56:34.8     58:39.6      9:07/M
   2724    TERENCE TOUSIGNANT                SPRINGFIELD  MA      2846    38   M     900  2-39               56:35.1     58:12.3      9:07/M
   2725    TONY FAZIO                        LONGMEADOW  MA       3255    44   M     402 40-49               56:35.3     57:51.1      9:07/M
   2726    HEATHER HOLMQUIST                 NORTHHAMPTON  MA     5920    48   F     153 40-49               56:35.4   1:00:54.6      9:07/M
   2727    BOB STEPHENS                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      4940    50   M     226 50-59               56:35.6   1:00:38.5      9:07/M
   2728    ABIGAIL D'AMBROSIA                DOVER  NH            4574    27   F     558  2-39               56:35.6   1:00:11.8      9:07/M
   2729    MICHELE MEDER                     CHICOPEE  MA         2681    30   F     559  2-39               56:36.0   1:02:53.3      9:07/M
   2730    JESSICA DAY                       WAKEFIELD  MA        3950    25   F     560  2-39               56:36.8     59:11.6      9:07/M
   2731    KATY SHEA                         WESTFIELD  MA        3048    45   F     154 40-49               56:38.4     58:12.6      9:07/M
   2732    KEVIN SULLIVAN                    ENFIELD  CT          2009    27   M     901  2-39               56:38.8   1:02:26.6      9:07/M
   2733    RICK GURA                         CHICOPEE  MA         4295    49   M     403 40-49               56:39.2   1:01:10.7      9:07/M
   2734    JOSHUA RONDEAU                    MANCHESTER  CT       1469    26   M     902  2-39               56:39.2   1:01:22.7      9:07/M
   2735    HEATHER WENNINGER                 CROMWELL  CT           16    28   F     561  2-39               56:39.3     58:49.8      9:07/M
   2736    ERIC POULIN                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      5176    38   M     903  2-39               56:40.2   1:02:25.1      9:08/M
   2737    JOSEPH LAWLER                     WILBRAHAM  MA        3871    51   M     227 50-59               56:40.3     57:49.9      9:08/M
   2738    ANTHONY PAZMINO                   SARATOGA SPRINGS  N  4905    30   M     904  2-39               56:40.9     58:11.9      9:08/M
   2739    DANIEL PACHOLEC                   HOLYOKE  MA          1561    53   M      65  0-99               56:41.0     59:42.7      9:08/M
   2740    SHAUN MARTINEAU MARTINEAU         EASTHAMPTON  MA      4221    27   M     905  2-39               56:41.3   1:03:43.7      9:08/M
   2741    JOANNA GUINDON                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   205    36   F     562  2-39               56:41.5   1:01:08.8      9:08/M
   2742    PETE WHITING                      WESTHAMPTON  MA      5121    53   M     228 50-59               56:41.7   1:02:17.2      9:08/M
   2743    SHANNON MCANDREW                  CHICOPEE  MA         5811    14   F      55  0-99               56:42.0     57:38.9      9:08/M
   2744    GERARD JOYAL                      SOMERS  CT            200    38   M     906  2-39               56:42.1     56:46.6      9:08/M
   2745    BRANDY ALEXANDER-ZUBER            HAMPDEN  MA           807    34   F     563  2-39               56:42.7   1:00:19.2      9:08/M
   2746    JAMES MORIARTY                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    1309    53   M     229 50-59               56:42.9     58:59.8      9:08/M
   2747    LEE ZUBER                         HAMPDEN  MA           806    29   M     907  2-39               56:43.2   1:00:19.4      9:08/M
   2748    JACQUELINE AIKEN                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4579    49   F     155 40-49               56:43.2   1:03:16.8      9:08/M
   2749    EDDIE PERREAULT                   LUDLOW  MA           2546    57   M     230 50-59               56:43.2   1:03:16.9      9:08/M
   2750    ROXANNE HALPIN                    NORTHBOROUGH  MA     2780    26   F     564  2-39               56:43.3   1:03:43.9      9:08/M
   2751    JAMES CAREW                       SIMSBURY  CT         4331    12   M     908  2-39               56:43.4     59:54.7      9:08/M
   2752    GRACE LAVELLE                     HOLYOKE  MA          5069    16   F      56  0-99               56:43.5   1:02:52.3      9:08/M
   2753    BRIDGET MATTHEWS-KANE             WESTFIELD  MA        1790    43   F     156 40-49               56:43.5     57:45.1      9:08/M
   2754    JEFFREY SMITH                     SUNDERLAND  MA       5415    43   M     404 40-49               56:43.7     59:30.8      9:08/M
   2755    RICHARD KAGAN                     CHICOPEE  MA         2817    47   M     405 40-49               56:45.1     59:32.6      9:08/M
   2756    OWEN BLIGH                        SMITHFIELD  RI       5887    23   M     909  2-39               56:45.1     59:13.2      9:08/M
   2757    RODRIGO SALAZAR                   ENFIELD  CT          3765    46   M     406 40-49               56:45.3   1:02:59.4      9:08/M
   2758    CINDY LILLY                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      1148    30   F     565  2-39               56:45.7     58:27.1      9:08/M
   2759    RICH CROTEAU                      WESTFIELD  MA         561    59   M     231 50-59               56:45.8     57:29.5      9:08/M
   2760    TERESA PENNNIMAN                  NORTHFIELD  MA       2049    48   F     157 40-49               56:46.0     58:14.7      9:08/M
   2761    CHRISTOPHER DROBNAK               CHICOPEE  MA         5801    30   M     910  2-39               56:47.3     59:33.6      9:09/M
   2762    MOLLY ORR                         LONGMEADOW  MA       2514    39   F     566  2-39               56:47.4   1:01:45.8      9:09/M
   2763    CHRISTINE HALEY                   TYRINGHAM  MA        5049    45   F     158 40-49               56:47.5     58:41.3      9:09/M
   2764    MAUREEN ASHE                      CHARLESTOWN  MA      2219    26   F      36  0-99               56:47.6   1:03:25.2      9:09/M
   2765    ETHAN FLEMING                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6007    13   M     127  0-99               56:47.6     58:40.8      9:09/M
   2766    JEREMY LAPRADE                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      3337    31   M     911  2-39               56:47.9     57:39.8      9:09/M
   2767    MIKE HVARD                        EAST HAMPTON  MA     6192    30   M     912  2-39               56:48.0   1:01:34.5      9:09/M
   2768    PETER VALINSKI                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2343    47   M     407 40-49               56:48.1     58:33.3      9:09/M
   2769    CASEY IMELIO                      GRANBY  MA           5137    15   F      57  0-99               56:48.1     58:27.1      9:09/M
   2770    JIMMY DRUMMOND                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      1289    28   M     913  2-39               56:48.3   1:02:18.2      9:09/M
   2771    KATHLEEN KELLY                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1135    38   F     567  2-39               56:48.6     57:26.1      9:09/M
   2772    KEVIN COYNE                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   138    55   M      88  0-99               56:48.7   1:01:38.0      9:09/M
   2773    ABIGAIL IMELIO                    GRANBY  MA           4354    17   F      58  0-99               56:48.7     58:27.2      9:09/M
   2774    BRIDGET VANEGAS                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6111    31   F     568  2-39               56:48.8     57:41.1      9:09/M
   2775    PATRICK GARLAND                   NORTHFIELD  MA        804    40   M     408 40-49               56:48.8     59:49.7      9:09/M
   2776    TAMERA SULLIVAN-DALEY             BELCHERTOWN  MA      3968    42   F     159 40-49               56:48.8     58:20.3      9:09/M
   2777    TIM MATTHEWS                      WESTFIELD  MA        1789    42   M     409 40-49               56:49.6     57:51.1      9:09/M
   2778    ELIZABETH BISHOP                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2519    30   F     569  2-39               56:49.7   1:02:55.8      9:09/M
   2779    EMMA BERNARD                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4609    17   F      59  0-99               56:49.7     58:27.2      9:09/M
   2780    BRIAN DALEY                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4921    41   M     410 40-49               56:49.9   1:01:53.4      9:09/M
   2781    AMY CORBIN                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      3961    35   F     570  2-39               56:50.1     58:21.3      9:09/M
   2782    THERESA FITZGERALD                WESTFIELD  MA        2249    50   F      43 50-59               56:50.4     58:18.2      9:09/M
   2783    PATTY KORNEY                      AGAWAM  MA            792    52   F      44 50-59               56:50.4   1:00:25.3      9:09/M
   2784    MARIO GODBOUT                     HOLYOKE  MA          3934    50   M     232 50-59               56:50.6     57:48.4      9:09/M
   2785    SABRINA KALIL                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1941    19   F      60  0-99               56:50.8   1:01:06.0      9:09/M
   2786    KERRY KIELBASA                    WESTFIELD  MA        2697    56   F      45 50-59               56:50.9   1:04:01.7      9:09/M
   2787    BRITTANY GAGE                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   801    18   F     571  2-39               56:51.2     58:56.5      9:09/M
   2788    JEFFREY KENNEDY                   CHICOPEE  MA         5952    41   M     411 40-49               56:51.2     57:52.3      9:09/M
   2789    RYAN O'GOWAN                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1236    35   M     914  2-39               56:51.5   1:00:52.4      9:09/M
   2790    JONATHAN LABRIE                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5691    19   M     915  2-39               56:51.6   1:00:37.3      9:09/M
   2791    ERIC TRACY                        LONGMEADOW  MA       3408    38   M     916  2-39               56:51.9   1:01:49.6      9:09/M
   2792    JOHN REQUARDT                     LONGMEADOW  MA       2086    47   M     412 40-49               56:52.1     59:24.4      9:09/M
   2793    KEITH FILIPPELLI                  BELCHERTOWN  MA       685    39   M     917  2-39               56:52.3     58:31.4      9:09/M
   2794    STEVEN GAGNE                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      3221    37   M     918  2-39               56:52.3   1:02:57.7      9:09/M
   2795    REBECCA HOULE                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2474    27   F     572  2-39               56:52.4     58:01.1      9:09/M
   2796    VICTOR DEL BUONO                  SPFLD  MA            2786    56   M     233 50-59               56:52.8   1:03:26.2      9:09/M
   2797    JOHN ZIELINSKI                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5745    41   M     413 40-49               56:53.1   1:01:02.2      9:10/M
   2798    CLAUDIA BEDARD                    MANCHESTER  CT       5579    26   F     573  2-39               56:53.2   1:01:22.2      9:10/M
   2799    KATHLEEN O'CONNOR                 SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3258    19   F     574  2-39               56:53.2   1:00:37.7      9:10/M
   2800    BOB WARCHOL                       LONGMEADOW  MA       4965    39   M     919  2-39               56:53.4     57:44.8      9:10/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2801    MIKE MESSER                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      4961    53   M     234 50-59               56:54.1     57:17.8      9:10/M
   2802    ROSALINA ACEVEDO                  HOLYOKE  MA          4567    24   F      24  0-99               56:54.2   1:02:26.4      9:10/M
   2803    JUAN LATORRE III                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      3328    26   M     920  2-39               56:54.5   1:01:19.7      9:10/M
   2804    KEITH BESSETTE                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      2590    35   M     921  2-39               56:54.8   1:01:14.6      9:10/M
   2805    GLENDON GARRETT                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5812    37   M     922  2-39               56:54.9     57:54.2      9:10/M
   2806    TINA D'AGOSTINO                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      3196    41   F     160 40-49               56:55.0     58:16.8      9:10/M
   2807    JASON ZEBROWSKI                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4456    42   M     414 40-49               56:55.9     57:29.5      9:10/M
   2808    BROCK CURRIE                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      3070    29   M     923  2-39               56:56.3   1:01:56.4      9:10/M
   2809    SARAH HOISINGTON                  WEST HARTFORD  CT    1811    30   F     575  2-39               56:56.5     58:28.8      9:10/M
   2810    HANNAH KRESOCK                    FEEDING HILLS  MA     659    14   F      37  0-99               56:56.6     58:09.8      9:10/M
   2811    ROBERT ROWE                       WILBRAHAM  MA        5053    58   M     235 50-59               56:56.8     59:32.3      9:10/M
   2812    LISA MCCULLOUGH                   WINDSOR  CT          3584    33   F     576  2-39               56:56.8   1:02:15.3      9:10/M
   2813    RICHARD KRESOCK                   FEEDING HILLS  MA     660    57   M      89  0-99               56:56.8     58:10.1      9:10/M
   2814    BARBARA ROCHON                    WRENTHAM  MA         1102    55   F      46 50-59               56:57.1     58:34.8      9:10/M
   2815    KELLY PALM                        FLORENCE  MA         5111    42   F      38  0-99               56:57.1     59:17.3      9:10/M
   2816    RYAN CAULEY                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5296    24   M     924  2-39               56:57.5     58:25.4      9:10/M
   2817    NEIL SCANLON                      HOLYOKE  MA          3778    33   M     925  2-39               56:57.8     57:49.3      9:10/M
   2818    DAVID MARRA                       WORONOCO  MA         3422    19   M      90  0-99               56:57.8   1:02:24.3      9:10/M
   2819    CHRIS ROOKE                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      6212    26   M      91  0-99               56:57.8     57:17.5      9:10/M
   2820    Unknown Partic. 6452                                   6452         M      16  0- 1               56:57.9     58:14.4      9:10/M
   2821    ERICA BRUNO                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3953    23   F     577  2-39               56:57.9     56:59.3      9:10/M
   2822    BOB CASTONGUAY                    OLD LYME  CT         1391    68   M      37 60-99               56:58.3   1:03:08.7      9:10/M
   2823    MIKE VALINSKI                     PORTSMOUTH  NH       2346    46   M     415 40-49               56:58.7     58:44.4      9:10/M
   2824    MAEVE MILLER                      LONGMEADOW  MA       3208     8   F      39  0-99               56:58.7     58:14.4      9:10/M
   2825    KELSEY FLYNN                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      1562    40   F     161 40-49               56:58.9     58:07.6      9:10/M
   2826    STEVE GRAFF                       SOUTH WINDSOR  CT     941    49   M     416 40-49               56:59.1     59:13.4      9:11/M
   2827    BILL KONONITZ                     SOUTHWICK  MA        2914    47   M     417 40-49               56:59.1     58:50.0      9:11/M
   2828    RICHARD RONDEAU                   HOLYOKE  MA          1448    42   M     418 40-49               56:59.1   1:03:06.6      9:11/M
   2829    KRISTINA O'NEIL                   HOLYOKE  MA          3815    17   F     578  2-39               56:59.2   1:03:07.7      9:11/M
   2830    KIMBERLY JOHNSTON                 WEST SUFFIELD  CT     240    39   F     579  2-39               56:59.2   1:00:24.7      9:11/M
   2831    HILARY BICKFORD                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      3630    31   F     580  2-39               56:59.2   1:00:01.5      9:11/M
   2832    JESSICA SETLESS                   BROOKLYN  NY         4202    24   F     581  2-39               56:59.6   1:03:48.4      9:11/M
   2833    CHELSEA KIDMAN                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   399    17   F      40  0-99               56:59.9   1:01:14.6      9:11/M
   2834    COURTNEY GRIMES                   STURBRIDGE  MA       3559    55   M     236 50-59               57:00.6     57:46.4      9:11/M
   2835    REBECCA STACK                     WEST SUFFIELD  CT     245    38   F     582  2-39               57:00.6   1:00:23.5      9:11/M
   2836    DEANNA POTORSKI                   CHICOPEE  MA         4418    40   F     162 40-49               57:01.1     57:39.5      9:11/M
   2837    JOHN DEVANEY                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4528    24   M     926  2-39               57:01.9   1:03:50.4      9:11/M
   2838    CHRIS O'CONNELL                   QUINCY  MA           4978    39   M      92  0-99               57:02.2     59:06.9      9:11/M
   2839    WILLIS ROBERTS                    GRANVILLE  MA        3051    54   M     237 50-59               57:02.2     58:35.7      9:11/M
   2840    KEVIN ASHE                        MILLIS  MA           6414    23   M     927  2-39               57:02.3   1:01:09.1      9:11/M
   2841    DANIEL BERG                       WILBRAHAM  MA        2849    16   M     928  2-39               57:02.3     57:53.1      9:11/M
   2842    JILLIANNE SMITH                   AMHERST  MA          5291    25   F      41  0-99               57:02.5   1:03:21.7      9:11/M
   2843    CHRIS EGAN                        EAST GRANBY  CT      3413    35   M     929  2-39               57:02.5     59:32.8      9:11/M
   2844    NATHANIEL DUNNICAN                AMHERST  MA          3461    27   M     930  2-39               57:02.9     57:02.9      9:11/M
   2845    STEPHEN FONDAKOWSKI               PELHAM  NH           4253    44   M     419 40-49               57:03.5     59:57.8      9:11/M
   2846    CHRISTOPHER ELDRIDGE              SPRINGFIELD  MA      3935    26   M     931  2-39               57:03.6     57:03.6      9:11/M
   2847    MICHAEL SADOWSKI                  WESTFIELD  MA        5838    31   M     932  2-39               57:03.6     59:35.4      9:11/M
   2848    SEAN CURTIS                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      3835    31   M     933  2-39               57:04.2     57:25.8      9:11/M
   2849    CAILIN MCADAMS                    OAKDALE  CT          5316    19   F     583  2-39               57:04.4   1:02:21.2      9:11/M
   2850    JESSICA KAIN                      WILMINGTON  VT       4373    42   F     163 40-49               57:04.5     58:47.4      9:11/M
   2851    THOMAS BARON                      ARLINGTON  VA        3023    41   M     420 40-49               57:04.6   1:01:18.3      9:11/M
   2852    ANGELEE BANDA                     WOBURN  MA           3952    25   F     584  2-39               57:04.7     59:39.1      9:11/M
   2853    LAUREN KUDA                       SOMERS  CT           5322    20   F     585  2-39               57:05.1   1:02:21.8      9:12/M
   2854    SAVANNA CHAROW                    LUDLOW  MA           2884    10   F     586  2-39               57:05.3   1:01:20.5      9:12/M
   2855    ANDREW LYNE                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    3973    43   M     421 40-49               57:05.7     59:26.9      9:12/M
   2856    AMI IMAIZUMI                      CANTON  CT           4462    33   F     587  2-39               57:05.7     57:28.0      9:12/M
   2857    ROSALINA ACEVEDO                  HOLYOKE  MA          4568    24   F      25  0-99               57:05.8   1:02:38.9      9:12/M
   2858    ZACHARY SLEPCHUK                  HOLYOKE  MA          4757    17   M     128  0-99               57:06.5   1:02:31.7      9:12/M
   2859    MELISSA CARRIVEAU                 CHICOPEE  MA         2292    32   F     588  2-39               57:06.7     59:10.4      9:12/M
   2860    LEAH LAMOUREUX                    FAIRVIEW  NJ          862    26   F     589  2-39               57:07.0     58:05.2      9:12/M
   2861    SAM HUDAK                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      2813    34   M     934  2-39               57:07.0   1:03:57.3      9:12/M
   2862    MOLLY PARSHLEY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      4207    22   F     590  2-39               57:07.6     59:19.1      9:12/M
   2863    MAUREEN FLAHERTY                  WESTFIELD  MA        2778    42   F      42  0-99               57:07.8     59:19.6      9:12/M
   2864    ELLEN BUGBEE                      MANCHESTER  CT       5319    19   F     591  2-39               57:07.9   1:02:21.1      9:12/M
   2865    ALEXANDRA HOLLENBECK              COVENTRY  RI         5312    22   F     592  2-39               57:07.9   1:02:21.2      9:12/M
   2866    JACOB LOCOCO                      PLAINFIELD  MA       5103    27   M      93  0-99               57:08.0   1:01:03.6      9:12/M
   2867    KELLY MCMAHON                     HOLYOKE  MA          5179    33   F      43  0-99               57:08.2   1:02:16.2      9:12/M
   2868    MICHELLE LEBLANC                  LOWELL  MA           3646    28   F     593  2-39               57:08.3     58:25.8      9:12/M
   2869    JODI TUREK                        WARE  MA              963    37   F     594  2-39               57:08.6   1:03:50.9      9:12/M
   2870    HANNAH COOKE                      STORRS  CT           5328    21   F     595  2-39               57:08.6   1:02:21.1      9:12/M
   2871    KRISTIN BREDA                     HAMDEN  CT           5321    21   F     596  2-39               57:08.7   1:02:21.4      9:12/M
   2872    MOLLIE HAMLIN                     NEEDHAM  MA          1171    24   F     597  2-39               57:08.8     59:34.3      9:12/M
   2873    MICHAEL HURCZYN                   GRANBY  CT           5283    32   M     935  2-39               57:08.9   1:03:35.8      9:12/M
   2874    CHRIS THOMAS                      HOLYOKE  MA          5217    37   F     598  2-39               57:08.9     57:34.1      9:12/M
   2875    DANIELLE METRAS                   AGAWAM  MA           4087    32   F     599  2-39               57:08.9   1:01:10.1      9:12/M
   2876    MAURA GREANEY                     BROOKLYN  NY          762    38   F     600  2-39               57:09.2     57:59.9      9:12/M
   2877    HEATHER HURCZYN                   GRANBY  CT           5282    33   F     601  2-39               57:09.2   1:03:35.9      9:12/M
   2878    NINA KING                         SPRINGFIELD  MA       315    32   F     602  2-39               57:09.2     59:20.8      9:12/M
   2879    JOHN KARZAR                       SOUTH WINDSOR  CT    4969    49   M     422 40-49               57:09.6     59:23.8      9:12/M
   2880    KIRK GARTSIDE                     EAST WINDSOR  CT     1725    40   M     423 40-49               57:09.7     58:45.7      9:12/M
   2881    ELIZABETH PARNELL                 FRAMINGHAM  MA        998    34   F     603  2-39               57:10.0     57:50.5      9:12/M
   2882    COLIN WEST                        NEW YORK  NY         3872    31   M     936  2-39               57:10.2     57:30.6      9:12/M
   2883    MATTHEW LEAHEY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      2553    29   M     937  2-39               57:10.4   1:03:46.3      9:12/M
   2884    LIBBY FLEMING                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4010    14   F      61  0-99               57:10.5   1:03:07.3      9:12/M
   2885    COLIN MCDONALD                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4403    18   M     938  2-39               57:10.8   1:03:54.3      9:12/M
   2886    JESSICA HUDSON                    AGAWAM  MA           2791    26   F     604  2-39               57:11.1     59:42.1      9:12/M
   2887    MICHELLE MORGAN                   WESTFIELD  MA        4745    17   F     605  2-39               57:11.2     59:34.4      9:12/M
   2888    MIKE CALLAN                       LONGMEADOW  MA       1803    46   M     424 40-49               57:11.3     58:45.8      9:12/M
   2889    DONALD BEAN                       CHICOPEE  MA         1335    53   M     238 50-59               57:11.5     57:45.2      9:12/M
   2890    JORGE RODRIGUEZ                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      3931    26   M     939  2-39               57:11.9     57:59.1      9:12/M
   2891    MATT OLDS                         CHARLESTOWN  MA      6441    35   M     940  2-39               57:12.3   1:03:49.8      9:13/M
   2892    DREW PIEMONTE                     SPLFD  MA            4902    41   M     425 40-49               57:12.5   1:02:16.1      9:13/M
   2893    RICHARD RACINE                    WESTFIELD  MA        6204    27   M     941  2-39               57:12.7     59:27.1      9:13/M
   2894    JAILENE FIGUEROA                  HOLYOKE  MA          5294    14   F      62  0-99               57:12.7   1:01:55.6      9:13/M
   2895    GRETCHENN SOUCY                   WESTFIELD  MA        6292    39   F     606  2-39               57:12.9   1:03:13.3      9:13/M
   2896    MARK CHMIEL                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   594    46   M     426 40-49               57:13.1     58:35.8      9:13/M
   2897    EMILY FERRON                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      3777    25   F     607  2-39               57:13.5   1:01:56.2      9:13/M
   2898    KRISTIN JOYAL                     CHICOPEE  MA          573    27   F     608  2-39               57:14.9   1:01:40.7      9:13/M
   2899    AMY KELLY                         EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1680    40   F     164 40-49               57:15.0   1:03:14.6      9:13/M
   2900    SARAH HELPA                       WESTHAMPTON  MA      5530    26   F     609  2-39               57:15.1   1:02:07.3      9:13/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   2901    ALLISON CROWE                     BRATTLEBORO  VT      6368    31   F     610  2-39               57:15.4   1:00:39.8      9:13/M
   2902    KELLY THOMPSON                    MESA  AZ             3699    41   F     165 40-49               57:16.0     57:32.2      9:13/M
   2903    KRISTIN EDGETT                    BOSTON  MA            697    30   F     611  2-39               57:16.3   1:02:32.3      9:13/M
   2904    DONNA HOLDEN                      HARDWICK  MA          962    37   F     612  2-39               57:16.9   1:03:58.6      9:13/M
   2905    JESSICA MEEHAN                    FEEDING HILLS  MA     747    28   F     613  2-39               57:17.0     58:20.5      9:13/M
   2906    STEPHEN WEATHERBEE                GRANBY  MA           2124    51   M     239 50-59               57:17.1     59:24.6      9:13/M
   2907    PETER THORNTON                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1101    42   M     427 40-49               57:17.2     59:30.3      9:13/M
   2908    TRACY MARTIN                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4641    39   F     614  2-39               57:17.6     59:21.4      9:13/M
   2909    JAYME TALBOT                      FLORENCE  MA         3834    42   F     166 40-49               57:17.6   1:03:22.1      9:13/M
   2910    KAYJUAN BYNUM                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      3183    17   M     129  0-99               57:17.7     59:53.1      9:13/M
   2911    TERRI O'CONNOR                    WESTFIELD  MA        4344    46   F     167 40-49               57:18.0     59:30.1      9:14/M
   2912    SCOTT BERG                        WILBRAHAM  MA        2850    43   M     428 40-49               57:18.3     58:06.6      9:14/M
   2913    DONNA WEEKS                       THREE RIVERS  MA     4407    51   F      47 50-59               57:18.4     57:56.6      9:14/M
   2914    MEGHAN SALVON                     E LONGMEADOW  MA     2991    18   F     615  2-39               57:18.6   1:01:43.9      9:14/M
   2915    SEAN O'CONNOR                     FLORENCE  MA          291    37   M     942  2-39               57:18.7   1:04:08.5      9:14/M
   2916    KELLY RINGENBACH                  SOUTHWICK  MA        5180    46   F     168 40-49               57:19.2     59:45.5      9:14/M
   2917    MELINDA PROVOST                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1271    29   F     616  2-39               57:19.6   1:01:20.5      9:14/M
   2918    SARA BLAKESLEY                    LONGMEADOW  MA        229    32   F     617  2-39               57:20.0     59:07.3      9:14/M
   2919    SARAH SMITH                       CHICOPEE  MA          719    34   F     618  2-39               57:20.1     57:28.3      9:14/M
   2920    J. MEGHAN O'BRIEN                 SPRINGFIELD  MA       558    25   F     619  2-39               57:20.5     57:47.4      9:14/M
   2921    KEVIN HURLEY                      FEEDING HILLS  MA     367    34   M     943  2-39               57:20.6   1:00:17.8      9:14/M
   2922    WILLIAM PORTER                    GRANBY  MA            186    29   M     944  2-39               57:20.6   1:03:02.4      9:14/M
   2923    MARK STEARNS                      HOLYOKE  MA          1522    43   M     429 40-49               57:21.0     58:51.8      9:14/M
   2924    AMY DUNN                          PITTSFIELD  MA       2716    47   F     169 40-49               57:21.1   1:00:07.6      9:14/M
   2925    JACK PATTERSON                    AGAWAM  MA           2008    42   M     430 40-49               57:21.1     59:16.4      9:14/M
   2926    AUSTIN GRGURICH                   GROTON  CT           3543    33   M     945  2-39               57:21.9   1:03:12.2      9:14/M
   2927    JUMANA SALEH                      FRAMINGHAM  MA       2544    21   F     620  2-39               57:22.1     59:14.3      9:14/M
   2928    MARC REIDY                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      1256    40   M     431 40-49               57:22.2   1:02:10.1      9:14/M
   2929    KYLE SCALIA                       HOLYOKE  MA          6020    18   M     130  0-99               57:22.2   1:00:58.9      9:14/M
   2930    SUZANNE PLESCIA                   MONSON  MN           5160    48   F     170 40-49               57:22.4   1:02:13.5      9:14/M
   2931    JULIE MIKAELIAN                   LONGMEADOW  MA       1398    40   F     171 40-49               57:22.4   1:03:21.1      9:14/M
   2932    JACQUELINE LEMIEUX                WILLIAMSTOWN  MA     2797    45   F     172 40-49               57:22.5   1:02:14.1      9:14/M
   2933    BOB ZIMMERMAN                     CHICOPEE  MA          233    44   M     432 40-49               57:23.1   1:01:01.9      9:14/M
   2934    TIMOTHY CAMPBELL                  LANCASTER  MA        1059    37   M     946  2-39               57:23.2     58:02.7      9:14/M
   2935    WAYNE LOWERY                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      3186    16   M     131  0-99               57:23.3     59:58.6      9:14/M
   2936    JACOB ALLARD                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6055    12   M     947  2-39               57:24.0     59:09.4      9:15/M
   2937    MICHAEL BURNHAM                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      5256    30   M     948  2-39               57:24.6     58:42.1      9:15/M
   2938    TIM GANIEANY                      HOLYOKE  MA          1706    32   M      66  0-99               57:24.8   1:02:28.3      9:15/M
   2939    VICKY ST.PIERRE                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    1613    32   F     621  2-39               57:25.4     57:46.6      9:15/M
   2940    JAMIE PAVELCSYK                   AGAWAM  MA           4303    31   F     622  2-39               57:26.1     59:43.5      9:15/M
   2941    KARYN GOTTARDI                    GRANBY  MA            324    24   F     623  2-39               57:27.0     58:11.7      9:15/M
   2942    KATIE SPECKMAN                    INDIAN ORCHARD  MA    611    26   F     624  2-39               57:27.4   1:02:39.9      9:15/M
   2943    CHRISTOPHER DOYLE                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      1890    24   M     949  2-39               57:27.6   1:01:30.8      9:15/M
   2944    BRITTANY CALDER                   AMHERST  MA          4661    21   F     625  2-39               57:27.6     59:33.4      9:15/M
   2945    MELISSA MERCIER                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      3555    33   F     626  2-39               57:27.8   1:01:11.3      9:15/M
   2946    ALICIA CLOUTIER                   WARE  MA             2594    22   F     627  2-39               57:27.9     59:57.4      9:15/M
   2947    JOHN MENARD                       CHICOPEE  MA         2083    42   M     433 40-49               57:27.9     58:04.6      9:15/M
   2948    KYLE GAUTHIER                     HOLYOKE  MA          2981    27   M     950  2-39               57:28.0   1:03:59.8      9:15/M
   2949    MORGAN FOYE                       LUDLOW  MA           6387    13   M     951  2-39               57:28.1     59:12.9      9:15/M
   2950    REBECCA DAVIS                     WORCESTER  MA        4763    35   F     628  2-39               57:28.1   1:01:46.9      9:15/M
   2951    WILLIAM MCNIFF                    SPRINGFIELD  VA       372    47   M     434 40-49               57:28.5     59:37.4      9:15/M
   2952    TINA SIV                          FRAMINGHAM  MA       3388    26   F     629  2-39               57:28.8   1:01:51.3      9:15/M
   2953    ERICA ZIMMERMAN                   CHICOPEE  MA          275    19   F      44  0-99               57:29.2   1:01:08.9      9:15/M
   2954    MICHAEL TEDONE                    STORRS  CT           5324    18   M     952  2-39               57:29.3   1:02:46.7      9:15/M
   2955    KATHY STONE                       HOLYOKE  MA          1374    55   F      26  0-99               57:29.8     57:45.6      9:15/M
   2956    ZAC BAIL                          BELCHERTOWN  MA      1865    10   M      94  0-99               57:30.1   1:00:15.3      9:16/M
   2957    KELVIN MOLINA                     SPRINGFIELD  MA       502    30   M     953  2-39               57:30.1   1:01:14.4      9:16/M
   2958    CHRIS CAMERLIN                    LONGMEADOW  MA       4120    49   M     435 40-49               57:30.2     58:30.4      9:16/M
   2959    JON MARTENSSON                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4619    50   M     240 50-59               57:30.2   1:03:05.4      9:16/M
   2960    KIMBERLY SMITH                    E.LONGMEADO  MA      3913    21   F     630  2-39               57:30.2     57:59.8      9:16/M
   2961    ANGIE ZYCH                        CHICOPEE  MA         3572    21   F     631  2-39               57:30.4   1:03:04.3      9:16/M
   2962    KATHLEEN O'SHEA                   CHICOPEE  MA         2428    21   F     632  2-39               57:30.7   1:03:04.8      9:16/M
   2963    DOUG DONALDSON                    SOMERVILLE  MA       6503    30   M     954  2-39               57:30.7   1:03:42.2      9:16/M
   2964    DIONISIA VARYPATAKIS              CHICOPEE  MA         2183    54   F      48 50-59               57:31.3     58:55.3      9:16/M
   2965    KEITH SMITH                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5364    41   M      95  0-99               57:31.4     58:38.8      9:16/M
   2966    LAURIE CABANA                     HOLYOKE  MA          5966    49   F     173 40-49               57:31.7     58:38.3      9:16/M
   2967    JESSICA MACKNIGHT                 GRANVILLE  MA        2548    35   F     633  2-39               57:31.9   1:03:33.6      9:16/M
   2968    TIMOTHY SMITH                     WEST SUFFIELD  CT    4835    45   M      96  0-99               57:32.2   1:04:14.6      9:16/M
   2969    JAMES BRUNELLE                    HOLYOKE  MA          5803    37   M     955  2-39               57:32.3     58:59.6      9:16/M
   2970    JAMES GOULET                      LUDLOW  MA           2612    25   M     956  2-39               57:32.4     59:15.1      9:16/M
   2971    SHANNON PESCATELLO                GROTON  CT           4012    22   F     634  2-39               57:32.6     59:54.8      9:16/M
   2972    KEVIN MOEY                        HOLYOKE  MA          5994    39   M     957  2-39               57:32.9   1:03:11.3      9:16/M
   2973    MEGHAN FOLEY                      NORTH ADAMS  MA      4051    26   F     635  2-39               57:33.0   1:02:23.9      9:16/M
   2974    PAULA RIBEIRO                     BELCHERTOWN  MA       705    36   F     636  2-39               57:33.2   1:04:25.7      9:16/M
   2975    JILL MURPHY                       AGAWAM  MA           3695    38   F     637  2-39               57:33.3     58:53.6      9:16/M
   2976    KATEDOWD KOSIOREK                 WILBRAHAM  MA        5239    47   F      45  0-99               57:34.1   1:00:30.6      9:16/M
   2977    SHAWN HARRINGTON                  ROCKY HILL  CT       3342    58   M     241 50-59               57:35.2     59:09.6      9:16/M
   2978    ERICA GONZALEZ                    WILBRAHAM  MA        4737    36   F     638  2-39               57:35.2   1:03:00.2      9:16/M
   2979    DAVID WILLIAMS                    WEST HARTFORD  CT    1516    59   M     242 50-59               57:35.2     59:59.7      9:16/M
   2980    CHARLES GAMACHE JR                HUDSON  MA           3637    31   M     958  2-39               57:35.2   1:00:17.6      9:16/M
   2981    JOE MADDEN                        NEEDHAM  MA          1049    27   M     959  2-39               57:35.6   1:01:47.1      9:16/M
   2982    KENDRA MEADOR                     NEEDHAM  MA          1050    24   F     639  2-39               57:35.7   1:01:47.2      9:16/M
   2983    LYNN RALPH                        AGAWAM  MA           1384    38   F     640  2-39               57:35.8   1:00:14.1      9:16/M
   2984    JUDITH CORRIDAN DANEK             CHICOPEE  MA          459    49   F     174 40-49               57:35.8     57:58.3      9:16/M
   2985    CHLOE WOJNAROWSKI                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA      140    22   F     641  2-39               57:35.9     58:31.6      9:16/M
   2986    DAN VON LOSSNITZER                SOMERVILLE  MA        589    37   M      67  0-99               57:36.4   1:02:35.1      9:17/M
   2987    ERIN MURPHY                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      1861    25   F     642  2-39               57:36.6     59:26.2      9:17/M
   2988    PAMELA BURKE                      SOMERS  CT           1950    50   F      49 50-59               57:36.7   1:01:56.9      9:17/M
   2989    KYLE DRAGON                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      5653    41   M     436 40-49               57:36.8   1:01:55.2      9:17/M
   2990    MARY COUTURE                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   577    51   F      50 50-59               57:37.3     59:42.1      9:17/M
   2991    AMBER MULLER                      MONSON  MA           1677    33   F     643  2-39               57:37.3   1:01:04.2      9:17/M
   2992    KARI TROMBLEY                     CHICOPEE  MA         4872    37   F     644  2-39               57:37.4     59:37.9      9:17/M
   2993    ZACHARY BUSSIERE                  AGAWAM  MA           3683    23   M     960  2-39               57:37.5   1:03:13.4      9:17/M
   2994    MARY MC CULLAGH                   PHILADELPHIA  PA     3706    35   F     645  2-39               57:37.8   1:04:19.2      9:17/M
   2995    WALTER LAHAIR                     CHICOPEE  MA         5616     0   M      17  0- 1               57:37.9   1:01:40.8      9:17/M
   2996    KELSEY MANTONI                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2121    19   F     646  2-39               57:37.9   1:00:34.3      9:17/M
   2997    SAMANTHA CUNHA                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4271    16   F      63  0-99               57:37.9   1:01:52.6      9:17/M
   2998    KALEY DONOVAN                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4670    16   F      64  0-99               57:38.1   1:01:52.9      9:17/M
   2999    THOMAS BILL                       SHREWSBURY  MA       4732    24   M     961  2-39               57:38.3     58:47.1      9:17/M
   3000    MARY KONEFAL                      WESTFIELD  MA        3290    22   F     647  2-39               57:38.5     58:52.8      9:17/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   3001    BRANDY SULLIVAN                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4954    41   F     175 40-49               57:38.7     58:28.2      9:17/M
   3002    KIMBERLY LIMA                     LUDLOW  MA           2221    41   F     176 40-49               57:39.0   1:03:33.7      9:17/M
   3003    JOHN GARRITY                      STERLING  VA          155    53   M     243 50-59               57:39.2     59:40.1      9:17/M
   3004    JOHN ALDRICH                      DALTON  MA           2853    53   M     244 50-59               57:39.6     57:49.1      9:17/M
   3005    COLLEEN GARRITY                   STERLING  VA          156    23   F      46  0-99               57:39.6     59:40.3      9:17/M
   3006    GOPAL BALACHANDRAN                NORTHAMPTON  MA      5506    37   M     962  2-39               57:39.8   1:03:03.6      9:17/M
   3007    ROMAN CZARNIECKI                  GRANBY  CT            729    47   M     437 40-49               57:39.9   1:02:59.1      9:17/M
   3008    ANDREW LONGEY                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2269    38   M     963  2-39               57:39.9   1:03:54.4      9:17/M
   3009    MARY MULDOON                      WINDSOR  CT          2079    48   F     177 40-49               57:40.1   1:02:01.3      9:17/M
   3010    TIM MCCARROLL                     CROMWELL  CT         5278    38   M     964  2-39               57:40.3     59:27.8      9:17/M
   3011    MEAGAN DAY                        HADLEY  MA           2322    23   F     648  2-39               57:40.5   1:03:13.2      9:17/M
   3012    LAURA CHARTIER                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      5025    32   F     649  2-39               57:40.9   1:00:52.6      9:17/M
   3013    ELIZABETH FOLEY                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      5492    35   F     650  2-39               57:41.5     58:45.3      9:17/M
   3014    KEITH SICARD                      HOLYOKE  MA           773    41   M      68  0-99               57:41.7   1:00:40.2      9:17/M
   3015    BECKY DORSEY                      WILBRAHAM  MA        3442    51   F      51 50-59               57:41.9   1:00:08.1      9:17/M
   3016    MARK FLORID                       ANDOVER  MA          5772    43   M     438 40-49               57:41.9     59:34.8      9:17/M
   3017    NATHAN SCHREFFLER                 HOLYOKE  MA          3206    16   M     132  0-99               57:42.2   1:00:53.5      9:17/M
   3018    SHELBIE BERGERON                  EASTHAMPTON  MA      5246    18   F      65  0-99               57:42.6     58:59.1      9:17/M
   3019    JENNIFER MANTZIOS                 AGAWAM  MA           3984    36   F     651  2-39               57:42.8   1:03:08.4      9:17/M
   3020    MARY KATE BLANCHFIELD             WEST SUFFIELD  CT    3994    36   F     652  2-39               57:43.7   1:01:51.9      9:18/M
   3021    BOB HAUGHEY                       NORTHFIELD  MA       3504    40   M     439 40-49               57:44.0   1:01:01.4      9:18/M
   3022    ROBERT JOHNSON                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      2245    33   M     965  2-39               57:44.1     58:55.3      9:18/M
   3023    HEATHER PILKINGTON                CAMBRIDGE  VT        3713    38   F     653  2-39               57:44.3   1:00:28.6      9:18/M
   3024    JENNIFER ROOT                     WEST SUFFIELD  CT    3995    36   F     654  2-39               57:44.6   1:01:54.1      9:18/M
   3025    LAURA BACHIOCHI                   WINDSOR LOCKS  CT    6126    34   F     655  2-39               57:45.1     58:26.6      9:18/M
   3026    KEVIN MORDOCK                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      6460    46   M     440 40-49               57:45.4   1:02:03.7      9:18/M
   3027    JONATHAN PIO                      LUDLOW  MA           2376    25   M     966  2-39               57:45.5   1:00:57.9      9:18/M
   3028    TONY ALFANO                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6035    31   M     967  2-39               57:45.7   1:00:41.8      9:18/M
   3029    DON TATA                          NATICK  MA           1108    58   M     245 50-59               57:45.8   1:01:58.2      9:18/M
   3030    GAIL GETHINS                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1408    28   F     656  2-39               57:46.7   1:03:27.3      9:18/M
   3031    ANTHONY FEO                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      6066    23   M     968  2-39               57:46.8   1:00:47.5      9:18/M
   3032    ERICA AUBIN                       CHARLETOWN  NH        825    39   F     657  2-39               57:46.9   1:00:01.3      9:18/M
   3033    CRAIG MURDOCK                     CHICOPEE  MA         5788    40   M     441 40-49               57:47.3   1:00:54.6      9:18/M
   3034    MEGAN LACHAPELLE                  SHREWSBURY  MA       1892    14   F      66  0-99               57:47.5   1:03:34.4      9:18/M
   3035    BRENDAN MONAHAN                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5722    24   M      97  0-99               57:47.6   1:03:11.5      9:18/M
   3036    MICHELLE CAHILLANE                SPRINGFIELD  MA      1456    21   F     658  2-39               57:47.7     59:37.1      9:18/M
   3037    STACEY ABEL                       EXETER  NH           1501    28   F     659  2-39               57:48.0   1:02:14.6      9:18/M
   3038    VICKI LABBEE                      GRANBY  MA           5054    42   F     178 40-49               57:48.0     59:54.1      9:18/M
   3039    MICHAEL BARONE                    CHICOPEE  MA         3443    24   M     969  2-39               57:48.1   1:02:33.6      9:18/M
   3040    JOHANNA BLISS                     NORTHAMPTON  MA       532    28   F     660  2-39               57:48.3   1:02:10.7      9:18/M
   3041    LIBBY SKIBA                       HOPKINTON  MA        2694    42   F     179 40-49               57:48.3   1:02:57.4      9:18/M
   3042    TOM SKIBA                         HOPKINTON  MA        2693    43   M     442 40-49               57:48.3   1:02:56.8      9:18/M
   3043    LESLIE TZIVANIS                   CHICOPEE  MA         4532    43   F     180 40-49               57:49.1   1:03:16.7      9:19/M
   3044    RYAN GAGNE                        CHICOPEE  MA         1908    29   M     970  2-39               57:49.2   1:01:48.7      9:19/M
   3045    DAVE BELLIVEAU                    LEE  MA              6069    53   M     246 50-59               57:49.9     59:05.7      9:19/M
   3046    PAUL GIUSTO                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    3981    47   M     443 40-49               57:49.9   1:01:22.4      9:19/M
   3047    ERIN CHRUSCIEL                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6000    41   F      47  0-99               57:49.9     58:41.5      9:19/M
   3048    JORGE PIO                         LUDLOW  MA           5794    23   M     971  2-39               57:50.0   1:01:01.7      9:19/M
   3049    JENNA DEL BUONO                   SPFLD  MA            2787    19   F     661  2-39               57:50.6   1:04:10.2      9:19/M
   3050    GEOFFREY GAGNON                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5211    15   M     133  0-99               57:51.5     58:32.8      9:19/M
   3051    STEPHEN BUREK                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      4059    55   M     247 50-59               57:51.6   1:01:28.1      9:19/M
   3052    HARRY MARKS                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4538    49   M     444 40-49               57:51.7     58:25.1      9:19/M
   3053    MICHAEL FORBES                    GREENFIELD  MA       4592    38   M     972  2-39               57:51.9   1:01:01.2      9:19/M
   3054    JAMES CAULEY                      AGAWAM  MA            160    32   M     973  2-39               57:52.0   1:04:06.5      9:19/M
   3055    BONNIE MASEFIELD                  PITTSFIELD  MA       4218    53   F      52 50-59               57:52.1     59:13.2      9:19/M
   3056    MIKE CHECHILE                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1702    30   M     974  2-39               57:52.1   1:02:47.6      9:19/M
   3057    MICHELLE KOWALSKY                 AGAWAM  MA           2505    31   F     662  2-39               57:52.6   1:00:37.7      9:19/M
   3058    KARINA BRONKE                     SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA  2706    42   F     181 40-49               57:52.6   1:01:59.2      9:19/M
   3059    ASHLEE MOUSSETTE                  SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3885    19   F      48  0-99               57:52.7     58:11.1      9:19/M
   3060    EDGAR CASTAO                      HOLYOKE  MA          3894    18   M      98  0-99               57:53.0     58:30.8      9:19/M
   3061    MEREDTITH MILLER                  SOUTHAMPTON  MA      1909    25   F     663  2-39               57:53.1   1:01:50.3      9:19/M
   3062    TERRY LEARY                       E. BROOKFIELD  MA    4833    51   F      53 50-59               57:53.1   1:04:36.5      9:19/M
   3063    LEXI METHOT                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4493    14   F     664  2-39               57:53.2     58:02.3      9:19/M
   3064    SAMANTHA PASTERNAK                SOMERVILLE  MA       3447    29   F     665  2-39               57:53.4   1:00:50.1      9:19/M
   3065    DEBRA NEVEU                       GRANBY  MA            208    41   F     182 40-49               57:53.6     59:13.4      9:19/M
   3066    MELISSA NELSON                    STAMFORD  CT         2509    24   F     666  2-39               57:53.8   1:02:23.1      9:19/M
   3067    BILLY TRANGHESE                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      5700    48   M     445 40-49               57:53.9     58:56.4      9:19/M
   3068    MARK SARNO                        ARLINGTON  MA        4600    30   M     975  2-39               57:54.1   1:00:50.6      9:19/M
   3069    STEPHANIE FLAHERTY                EASTHAMPTON  MA      4865    38   F     667  2-39               57:54.2   1:02:34.9      9:19/M
   3070    SHAWN GRENIER                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4014    49   M     446 40-49               57:54.5     58:49.8      9:19/M
   3071    JUANITA BISSON                    SPFLD  MA            5155    36   F     668  2-39               57:55.2     59:32.4      9:20/M
   3072    ERIN MURPHY                       WILBRAHAM  MA        3790    26   F      49  0-99               57:55.8   1:00:58.3      9:20/M
   3073    JUSTIN RATHBUN                    AMHERST  MA          3174    38   M     976  2-39               57:56.0   1:04:02.4      9:20/M
   3074    JIM DAVIS                         BOSTON  MA           4749    32   M     977  2-39               57:56.0   1:00:58.9      9:20/M
   3075    CHRSTOPHER GAGNON                 EASTHAMPTON  MA      6187    26   M     978  2-39               57:56.0   1:01:29.9      9:20/M
   3076    STEPHANIE DALTON                  WESTHAMPTON  MA      6501    22   F     669  2-39               57:56.2   1:02:50.4      9:20/M
   3077    MAC COSTA                         AGAWAM  MA           2085    57   M     248 50-59               57:56.4     58:31.6      9:20/M
   3078    COLLIN CHURCHILL                  GREENFIELD  MA       5083    57   M     249 50-59               57:56.4   1:00:20.8      9:20/M
   3079    JIM GERAGHTY                      BOSTON  MA           1267    57   M     250 50-59               57:56.5     59:17.8      9:20/M
   3080    JOAN WOOD                         BOSTON  MA           1266    58   F      54 50-59               57:56.6     59:17.1      9:20/M
   3081    RACHEL HASS                       NORTHAMPTON  MA      2217    47   F     183 40-49               57:57.1   1:00:28.9      9:20/M
   3082    LAURA JOSSELYN                    WALPOLE  MA          2068    28   F     670  2-39               57:57.1   1:03:16.6      9:20/M
   3083    JOSEPH FARNSWORTH                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1712    44   M     447 40-49               57:57.2   1:03:47.5      9:20/M
   3084    COLLEEN CAULEY                    AMHERST  MA           159    33   F     671  2-39               57:57.7   1:04:15.0      9:20/M
   3085    EUGENE BOSS                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      3405    57   M     251 50-59               57:58.3     58:29.8      9:20/M
   3086    KATHLEEN MASTORAKIS               MONSON  MA           4821    47   F     184 40-49               57:58.8     58:10.9      9:20/M
   3087    PAULA ARITAN                      MONSON  MA           4168    46   F     185 40-49               57:59.0     58:10.9      9:20/M
   3088    KELLY LEFEBVRE                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3692    27   F      50  0-99               57:59.2   1:01:21.9      9:20/M
   3089    RYAN O'CONNOR                     HOLYOKE  MA          5105    31   M     979  2-39               57:59.2   1:05:01.7      9:20/M
   3090    ASHLEY MORSE                      SOUTHWICK  MA        5438    33   F     672  2-39               57:59.2   1:04:46.7      9:20/M
   3091    JASON WARNER                      LONGMEADOW  MA       4620    36   M     980  2-39               57:59.3     59:56.8      9:20/M
   3092    ERIC BARTOZ                       CENTER VALLEY  PA    6444     0   M      18  0- 1               57:59.8   1:00:59.3      9:20/M
   3093    EMMA BECKMAN                      ENFIELD  CT          1034    23   F     673  2-39               58:00.1     59:38.5      9:20/M
   3094    TRACY WAZ                         WEST BROOKFIELD  MA   509    37   F     674  2-39               58:00.5   1:03:30.9      9:20/M
   3095    NYE WINSTON-CORRADINO             EASTHAMPTON  MA      4581    15   M     981  2-39               58:00.6   1:02:48.1      9:20/M
   3096    CHRISTOPHER CORRADINO             EASTHAMPTON  MA      4580    39   M     982  2-39               58:00.8   1:02:48.5      9:20/M
   3097    TIMOTHY MURPHY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5386    22   M     983  2-39               58:00.8   1:04:08.6      9:20/M
   3098    TRISH SLANE                       CENTER VALLEY  PA    6445     0   F       5  0- 1               58:00.8   1:00:59.4      9:20/M
   3099    BRYNN FEYRE                       HOLYOKE  MA          3197    31   F     675  2-39               58:01.1   1:05:03.4      9:21/M
   3100    KELLY POPE                        BELCHERTOWN  MA       946    36   F     676  2-39               58:01.3     59:39.5      9:21/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   3101    CHRISTINE KORBUT                  CHICOPEE  MA         3763    28   F     677  2-39               58:01.3   1:00:12.6      9:21/M
   3102    TYLER HUMPHREY                    WESTFIELD  MA        4934    24   M     984  2-39               58:01.6   1:02:00.3      9:21/M
   3103    ANDREW SHELFFO                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      5288    45   M     448 40-49               58:01.8   1:03:05.3      9:21/M
   3104    LISA WILBY                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      1796    53   F      55 50-59               58:01.9   1:01:01.5      9:21/M
   3105    DIANE SARRAZIN                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    2442    40   F     186 40-49               58:02.0   1:00:32.4      9:21/M
   3106    TYLER ZIEMBA                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2476    21   M     985  2-39               58:02.0   1:03:11.7      9:21/M
   3107    JUSTINE BERTRAM                   NORTHAMPTON  MA      3205    60   F       4 60-99               58:02.2   1:01:46.7      9:21/M
   3108    SHARON CLARK                      WEST SUFFIELD  CT    4071    45   F     187 40-49               58:02.3     59:47.2      9:21/M
   3109    ADAM ROSENBERG                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      1182    24   M     986  2-39               58:02.7   1:00:07.4      9:21/M
   3110    JOSEPH ALLARD                     SOTH HADLEY  MA      6054    13   M     134  0-99               58:02.9     58:44.8      9:21/M
   3111    SCOTT PORTER                      WILBRAHAM  MA        3753    56   M     252 50-59               58:03.4   1:01:48.6      9:21/M
   3112    ALLISON WALKER                    WESTFIELD  MA        1669    27   F     678  2-39               58:03.6   1:00:15.1      9:21/M
   3113    KEITH LEARY                       GRANBY  MA           5925    24   M     987  2-39               58:03.7   1:04:26.5      9:21/M
   3114    TRICIA KNAPIK                     WESTFIELD  MA        5157    41   F     188 40-49               58:03.9     59:34.2      9:21/M
   3115    WHITNEY BROWN                     NASHUA  NH           6380    27   F     679  2-39               58:03.9   1:03:30.4      9:21/M
   3116    JEFFREY MITCHELL                  WESTFIELD  MA        1668    31   M     988  2-39               58:04.0   1:00:15.3      9:21/M
   3117    DANIELLE PRATT                    BEVERLY  MA          2934    35   F     680  2-39               58:04.3   1:01:06.6      9:21/M
   3118    MARK KEEL                         GREENFIELD  MA       4883    36   M     989  2-39               58:04.3     59:41.1      9:21/M
   3119    ELLEN RANNENBERG                  WESTFIELD  MA        1461    26   F     681  2-39               58:05.1   1:00:39.4      9:21/M
   3120    JESSICA D'AMOURS                  AGAWAM  MA           4446    44   F      51  0-99               58:05.2   1:03:21.9      9:21/M
   3121    ESTER SCHIANO                     BOSTON  MA            168    31   F     682  2-39               58:05.2   1:03:31.7      9:21/M
   3122    HOLLIE MENARD                     GRANBY  MA           6042    21   F     683  2-39               58:05.4     59:20.1      9:21/M
   3123    MICHAEL ORSZULAK                  GRANBY  MA           5930    30   M     990  2-39               58:05.6   1:01:18.9      9:21/M
   3124    REED MARION                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5552    14   M     991  2-39               58:05.7     58:31.6      9:21/M
   3125    JEFFREY YOUNG                     GROTON  CT           5034    26   M     992  2-39               58:05.9   1:03:12.9      9:21/M
   3126    BRIANNA CAVANAUGH                 BELCHERTOWN  MA      4790    22   F     684  2-39               58:06.3   1:00:06.6      9:21/M
   3127    KYLE NOONAN                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      6519    28   M     993  2-39               58:06.5   1:05:16.8      9:21/M
   3128    ANDREA NUCIFORO                   PITTSFIELD  MA       4527    48   M     449 40-49               58:06.6   1:00:52.3      9:21/M
   3129    SHARON SHUMWAY                    AMHERST  MA          5859    50   F      56 50-59               58:06.6   1:01:30.4      9:21/M
   3130    MITCHELL CICHY                    WILLIAMSBURG  MA     3964    46   M     450 40-49               58:06.8   1:00:25.1      9:21/M
   3131    ARLENE GREENER                    WILBRAHAM  MA        5378    52   F      57 50-59               58:07.0   1:00:53.5      9:22/M
   3132    KEITH GARRANT                     FRAMINGHAM  MA       1344    41   M     451 40-49               58:07.0   1:00:32.6      9:22/M
   3133    KRISTEN HOEY                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4472    29   F     685  2-39               58:07.4   1:02:18.6      9:22/M
   3134    SARA PALMISANO                    HADLEY  MA           2198    36   F     686  2-39               58:07.4   1:01:08.7      9:22/M
   3135    MICHAEL KNODLER                   BELCHERTOWN  MA       243    36   M     994  2-39               58:07.8   1:03:38.4      9:22/M
   3136    DAVID CAVANAUGH                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      4789    50   M     253 50-59               58:07.8   1:00:07.2      9:22/M
   3137    MAGGIE ADAMS                      LUDLOW  MA            850    59   F      58 50-59               58:08.1   1:00:32.9      9:22/M
   3138    SHAWN CZEPIEL                     WESTFIELD  MA        3338    33   M     995  2-39               58:08.1     59:49.4      9:22/M
   3139    JAMIE WILKINSON                   MAYNARD  MA          2807    33   F     687  2-39               58:08.2     59:22.8      9:22/M
   3140    NICHOLAS DEL BUONO                SPRINGFIELD  MA      4868    24   M     996  2-39               58:08.3   1:04:29.8      9:22/M
   3141    MICHELLE ST. JOHN                 WILBRAHAM  MA        4554    40   F     189 40-49               58:08.4   1:00:53.1      9:22/M
   3142    DANIEL LEVESQUE                   PELHAM  MA           6497    40   M     452 40-49               58:08.8   1:00:34.0      9:22/M
   3143    ANNA KLIMES                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6088    37   F     688  2-39               58:08.9   1:02:42.2      9:22/M
   3144    BRIANNA CHAROW                    LUDLOW  MA           2883     8   F     689  2-39               58:09.4   1:02:28.6      9:22/M
   3145    SHELLEY ALLEN-CZEPIEL             WESTFIELD  MA        3339    40   F     190 40-49               58:09.6     59:49.4      9:22/M
   3146    JEFFREY PETERS                    CHICOPEE  MA         1411    27   M     997  2-39               58:09.8   1:02:42.6      9:22/M
   3147    MICHAEL HEBERT                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5220    39   M     998  2-39               58:09.9   1:00:56.8      9:22/M
   3148    MAUREEN LEAHY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4994    29   F     690  2-39               58:10.1   1:02:03.4      9:22/M
   3149    DAVID SZCZEPANEK                  LONGMEADOW  MA       5354    37   M     999  2-39               58:10.1   1:04:36.3      9:22/M
   3150    LISANDRA BILLINGS                 MARLBOROUGH  MA      1442    26   F     691  2-39               58:10.2   1:05:11.8      9:22/M
   3151    KINDRETH STOIA                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1099    37   F     692  2-39               58:10.7   1:00:23.2      9:22/M
   3152    RAY CHAROW                        LUDLOW  MA           2882    50   M     254 50-59               58:10.9   1:02:30.1      9:22/M
   3153    DENISE LEMELIN                    MANCHESTER  CT        516    45   F     191 40-49               58:12.0   1:02:37.6      9:22/M
   3154    CHRIS KREIN                       LONGMEADOW  MA       1233    41   M     453 40-49               58:12.1   1:04:13.3      9:22/M
   3155    NICK NATARIO                      ESSEX JUNCTION  VT   3116    26   M    1000  2-39               58:12.1   1:03:31.7      9:22/M
   3156    GREG LAMARCHE                     CHELMSFORD  MA       3537    32   M    1001  2-39               58:12.2   1:05:05.1      9:22/M
   3157    BOB MASSARO                       CHICOPEE  MA          688    68   M      38 60-99               58:12.2     59:05.7      9:22/M
   3158    SEAN ZYGAROWSKI                   CHICOPEE  MA         3083    31   M    1002  2-39               58:12.6   1:00:28.4      9:22/M
   3159    RON COTE                          AGAWAM  MA           4025    44   M     454 40-49               58:13.2   1:04:20.6      9:22/M
   3160    TONY BERNARDES                    LUDLOW  MA           6280    36   M    1003  2-39               58:13.4     58:13.4      9:22/M
   3161    HEATHER ROY                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      5972    32   F     693  2-39               58:14.1   1:01:25.8      9:23/M
   3162    LEIGH ZLOTKOWSKI                  ENFIELD  CT           377    32   F     694  2-39               58:14.3     59:02.8      9:23/M
   3163    JASON EVERETT                     SPRINGFIELD  MA       876    24   M    1004  2-39               58:14.4   1:03:18.9      9:23/M
   3164    LISA LAPRADE                      DEDHAM  MA           2932    38   F     695  2-39               58:14.9   1:01:58.0      9:23/M
   3165    ALYSSA MANDEVILLE                 LUDLOW  MA            314    30   F     696  2-39               58:15.3   1:03:08.9      9:23/M
   3166    JONATHAN CHENIER                  LUDLOW  MA           5821    20   M    1005  2-39               58:15.5   1:05:00.1      9:23/M
   3167    DANIEL MCKENNEY                   LUDLOW  MA           5120    41   M      99  0-99               58:16.0     58:23.5      9:23/M
   3168    RYAN CZEPIEL                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      6213    26   M    1006  2-39               58:16.7   1:03:28.6      9:23/M
   3169    ALI CHIPOURAS                     LONGMEADOW  MA       5847    18   F      67  0-99               58:16.9     59:12.4      9:23/M
   3170    MATTHEW PINKERMAN                 WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5576    17   M     135  0-99               58:17.1     58:43.6      9:23/M
   3171    PAMELA CRONIN                     LUDLOW  MA           4260    40   F     192 40-49               58:17.3   1:03:10.5      9:23/M
   3172    JAMES PEARSON                     LUDLOW  MA           2819    48   M     455 40-49               58:17.3   1:02:47.6      9:23/M
   3173    STACY STEWART                     CHESTER  MA          4217    37   F      52  0-99               58:17.5   1:00:26.1      9:23/M
   3174    JENNIFER ZYGAROWSKI               EAST GRANBY  CT      3084    30   F     697  2-39               58:17.6   1:00:33.3      9:23/M
   3175    JAMES FORTIN                      GREENFIELD  MA       4570    38   M    1007  2-39               58:17.9   1:01:08.5      9:23/M
   3176    PAUL DOWNEY                       NEWBURYPORT  MA      1000    44   M     456 40-49               58:17.9   1:02:06.4      9:23/M
   3177    DARIN MCCARTHY                    JEFFERSON  MA        6177    41   M     457 40-49               58:18.1     58:53.6      9:23/M
   3178    HOEY LAURIE                       HOLYOKE  MA          2903    49   F      27  0-99               58:18.1   1:00:17.1      9:23/M
   3179    JOSHUA LESKO                      WESTFIELD  MA        4561    33   M    1008  2-39               58:18.4     58:50.1      9:23/M
   3180    ANNE HAYES                        LONGMEADOW  MA       5845    18   F      68  0-99               58:18.9     59:12.4      9:23/M
   3181    ADAM DESMARAIS                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4786    24   M    1009  2-39               58:19.5     59:35.2      9:23/M
   3182    CHRISTINA CALABRESE               CHICOPEE  MA         4023    25   F     698  2-39               58:19.5   1:03:05.7      9:23/M
   3183    KYLE RENZULLI                     HOLYOKE  MA          5590    14   M    1010  2-39               58:19.5   1:04:43.8      9:23/M
   3184    WHITNEY MCDONALD                  CHICAGO  IL          1425    34   F     699  2-39               58:19.5   1:03:31.8      9:23/M
   3185    AMANDA RODRIGUEZ                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3161    25   F     700  2-39               58:19.7   1:03:05.7      9:23/M
   3186    ALLISON BRADLEY                   WEST HARTFORD  CT    2799    31   F     701  2-39               58:19.8   1:03:53.9      9:23/M
   3187    CASSIE GREANEY                    CHICOPEE  MA         6317    37   F     702  2-39               58:20.0     58:55.5      9:24/M
   3188    CYNTHIA PEPYNE                    S. DEERFIELD  MA     2061    52   F      59 50-59               58:20.1   1:04:45.7      9:24/M
   3189    JAMIE NOIROT                      CHICOPEE  MA         4487    29   F     703  2-39               58:20.2   1:02:41.3      9:24/M
   3190    COLLEEN CONNOLLY                  WEST ROXBURY  MA     1602    33   F     704  2-39               58:21.2     58:53.6      9:24/M
   3191    PHILIP JR GALLAGHER               WEST CHESTER  PA      316    48   M     458 40-49               58:21.3   1:04:26.3      9:24/M
   3192    JASON ALDRICH                     GRANBY  MA           6353    27   M    1011  2-39               58:21.7   1:03:52.4      9:24/M
   3193    SHARON SENEZ                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   394    47   F     193 40-49               58:21.7     59:59.9      9:24/M
   3194    KARA SHEEHAN                      WILBRAHAM  MA        5470    24   F      53  0-99               58:21.8     59:04.6      9:24/M
   3195    DANIELLE REX                      HOLYOKE  MA          3944    26   F      28  0-99               58:21.8   1:01:34.8      9:24/M
   3196    JOHN GLEASON                      MASHPEE  MA           222    32   M    1012  2-39               58:22.1   1:04:02.6      9:24/M
   3197    BOB GRINDLE                       ROCHESTER  NH        1465    60   M      39 60-99               58:22.1   1:00:20.8      9:24/M
   3198    JANET EGELSTON                    WILLIAMSBURG  MA     3965    50   F      60 50-59               58:22.4   1:00:41.1      9:24/M
   3199    NATALIE MELNYK                    KENSINGTON  CT       4762    35   F     705  2-39               58:22.4   1:00:05.1      9:24/M
   3200    QUINN WALL                        LONGMEADOW  MA       5401     7   M    1013  2-39               58:23.4   1:02:40.2      9:24/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   3201    NICKOLAS ALGER                    HOLYOKE  MA          4017    15   M     136  0-99               58:23.8   1:01:08.3      9:24/M
   3202    BRIAN WALL                        LONGMEADOW  MA       2030    44   M     459 40-49               58:24.1   1:02:41.3      9:24/M
   3203    SUSAN RUGGERI                     WHATELY  MA          6404    43   F     194 40-49               58:24.2     59:55.4      9:24/M
   3204    COREY O'CONNOR                    WORCESTER  MA        5423    35   M    1014  2-39               58:24.8   1:02:57.6      9:24/M
   3205    DIANE PORFILIO                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2107    51   F      61 50-59               58:25.1   1:03:55.6      9:24/M
   3206    DANIEL BURKE                      AGAWAM  MA           6172    31   M    1015  2-39               58:25.1   1:01:23.3      9:24/M
   3207    DANIEL GARVEY                     EL  MA               2312    43   M     460 40-49               58:25.4   1:04:21.5      9:24/M
   3208    ERIKA LEMPKE                      GRANBY  MA           3013    16   F      69  0-99               58:25.4   1:02:06.1      9:24/M
   3209    MARISSA O'CONNOR                  WORCESTER  MA        5424    33   F     706  2-39               58:25.7   1:02:57.8      9:24/M
   3210    BARRY NADEAU                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    6449    24   M    1016  2-39               58:25.8   1:01:21.1      9:24/M
   3211    WILLIAM WHITEHEAD                 CHICOPEE  MA         2858    39   M    1017  2-39               58:26.3     59:02.8      9:25/M
   3212    TODD MCDERMOTT                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2374    41   M     461 40-49               58:26.3   1:03:59.4      9:25/M
   3213    KAREN WOODS                       HOLYOKE  MA           206    37   F      29  0-99               58:26.4     59:00.2      9:25/M
   3214    DAVE HAGER                        NORWALK  CT           519    50   M     255 50-59               58:26.6   1:04:01.8      9:25/M
   3215    REBECCA VAN NEDERYNEN             JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     134    30   F     707  2-39               58:26.6   1:04:43.4      9:25/M
   3216    NICOLE BOISVERE                   CHICOPEE  MA         1288    45   F     195 40-49               58:26.7     59:04.5      9:25/M
   3217    MARCELLA SAUNDERS                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      6108    23   F     708  2-39               58:26.8   1:03:37.4      9:25/M
   3218    YURY ALKHAZOV                     WORCESTER  MA         325    27   M    1018  2-39               58:27.4     59:13.6      9:25/M
   3219    JENNIFER LAURANGE                 WALTHAM  MA           626    29   F     709  2-39               58:27.4   1:02:19.7      9:25/M
   3220    KRISTOPHER GAGNON                 AGAWAM  MA            765    41   M     462 40-49               58:27.6   1:01:08.3      9:25/M
   3221    STEVE LYNCH                       NEW YORK  NY         3613    28   M    1019  2-39               58:27.6   1:01:02.4      9:25/M
   3222    RICHARD ROVELLI                   CHICOPEE  MA         5779    21   M    1020  2-39               58:27.9   1:05:30.2      9:25/M
   3223    JIM COVILLE                       WILBRAHAM  MA        2547    53   M     256 50-59               58:28.6   1:02:27.3      9:25/M
   3224    JASON ST. MARY                    WESTFIELD  MA        4673    27   M    1021  2-39               58:28.7     59:59.8      9:25/M
   3225    TIMOTHY BEAVEN                    CARVER  MA           4906    37   M    1022  2-39               58:29.1     58:54.5      9:25/M
   3226    ED HUDSON                         NATICK  MA           2901    53   M     257 50-59               58:29.5   1:00:46.3      9:25/M
   3227    MELISSA ELIAS                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      1380    35   F     710  2-39               58:29.5   1:01:17.3      9:25/M
   3228    ALLISON MCCLUSKEY                 AGAWAM  MA           3223    17   F      70  0-99               58:29.6   1:02:01.9      9:25/M
   3229    HEATHER DEAN                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4841    33   F     711  2-39               58:29.6   1:03:20.4      9:25/M
   3230    DAN LAWRENCE                      SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2398    25   M    1023  2-39               58:29.7     58:48.1      9:25/M
   3231    MEGHAN LYNCH                      STURBRIDGE  MA       1760    31   M    1024  2-39               58:29.7   1:03:20.3      9:25/M
   3232    MICHAEL FLYNN                     HOLYOKE  MA          5967    30   M    1025  2-39               58:29.9   1:03:03.1      9:25/M
   3233    JESSICA REBENSKE                  EAST GRANBY  CT      3502    26   F     712  2-39               58:30.0   1:00:45.4      9:25/M
   3234    TODD FALLON                       SOUTHWICK  MA        5712    40   M     463 40-49               58:30.0   1:02:15.2      9:25/M
   3235    JAMES DESAUTELLE                  WINDSOR  CT          6287    49   M     464 40-49               58:30.1     59:04.6      9:25/M
   3236    MICHAEL HILL                      LUDLOW  MA           2839    28   M    1026  2-39               58:30.1   1:02:33.4      9:25/M
   3237    VIKKI LONGO                       WEST SPRINGFIE  MA   1603    24   F     713  2-39               58:30.2   1:02:07.4      9:25/M
   3238    PAUL DANIELE                      LUDLOW  MA           2683    46   M     465 40-49               58:30.2   1:05:10.8      9:25/M
   3239    TOM BOISVERE                      CHICOPEE  MA         1287    47   M     466 40-49               58:30.2     59:04.7      9:25/M
   3240    MICHAEL GETTO                     WESTFIELD  MA        6227    25   M    1027  2-39               58:30.3   1:00:22.1      9:25/M
   3241    ZACHARY CHAITMAN                  SOMERVILLE  MA       1104    25   M    1028  2-39               58:30.5   1:01:19.1      9:25/M
   3242    JON SICILIANO                     CLINTON  CT          3514    38   M    1029  2-39               58:30.7   1:02:08.2      9:25/M
   3243    MATTHEW KOLB                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5229    16   M    1030  2-39               58:30.7     59:14.2      9:25/M
   3244    BILL EMMONS                       FEEDING HILLS  MA     766    41   M     467 40-49               58:30.8   1:01:08.1      9:25/M
   3245    DERRICK BRUCE                     WESTFIELD  MA        6377    28   M    1031  2-39               58:30.9   1:01:29.3      9:25/M
   3246    SHANNON LONG                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      2878    24   F     714  2-39               58:32.0   1:02:11.9      9:26/M
   3247    CATHERINE DURIE                   EASTHAMPTON  MA       311    51   F      62 50-59               58:32.0   1:03:20.4      9:26/M
   3248    NATASHA PAYES                     NORTHAMPTON  MA      4065    23   F     715  2-39               58:32.1   1:00:41.6      9:26/M
   3249    TIM MCCLUSKEY                     AGAWAM  MA           3222    44   M     468 40-49               58:32.4   1:02:02.1      9:26/M
   3250    MICHAEL ARNOLD                    AGAWAM  MA            283    36   M    1032  2-39               58:32.4     59:04.1      9:26/M
   3251    RACHEL PLZAK                      HOLYOKE  MA          4041    42   F     196 40-49               58:32.5   1:05:07.6      9:26/M
   3252    SIOBHAN MCKENNA                   S. EASTON  MA        6447    15   F     716  2-39               58:32.5   1:02:14.8      9:26/M
   3253    SEAN WANDREI                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   553    38   M    1033  2-39               58:32.9     58:41.1      9:26/M
   3254    CHRISTINE TURNER                  GLASTONBURY  CT      3522    26   F     717  2-39               58:33.6   1:03:10.9      9:26/M
   3255    CLIFFORD PURDY                    LONGMEADOW  MA       5623     0   M      19  0- 1               58:33.6   1:02:34.3      9:26/M
   3256    JASON DIENI                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      1190    32   M    1034  2-39               58:33.6   1:02:50.5      9:26/M
   3257    TIM LONDO                         CHICOPEE  MA         2294    45   M     469 40-49               58:33.7     58:41.6      9:26/M
   3258    ELIZABETH AGUILLARD               HOUSTON  TX           600    25   F     718  2-39               58:33.9   1:00:35.1      9:26/M
   3259    JOHN DICKSON                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5343    28   M    1035  2-39               58:34.0     58:57.3      9:26/M
   3260    CHRISTINE KIM                     MARLBOROUGH  MA       914    24   F     719  2-39               58:34.0   1:00:59.5      9:26/M
   3261    DAMIEN AGUILLARD                  HOUSTON  TX           602    11   M    1036  2-39               58:34.3   1:00:35.1      9:26/M
   3262    JEFFREY COUTURE                   CHICOPEE  MA          704    38   M    1037  2-39               58:34.4   1:00:04.9      9:26/M
   3263    ALECKA KRESS                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      6140    29   F     720  2-39               58:34.5   1:02:04.8      9:26/M
   3264    JEANNINE BONNAYER                 WARE  MA             1283    43   F     197 40-49               58:34.8   1:00:02.1      9:26/M
   3265    EMILY QUINN                       HOLYOKE  MA          1018    30   F      30  0-99               58:34.9   1:02:16.6      9:26/M
   3266    KAYLA SLESSLER                    WESTFIELD  MA        4829    27   F     721  2-39               58:35.2   1:00:41.6      9:26/M
   3267    COREY KOSKE                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1019    30   M    1038  2-39               58:35.4   1:02:16.9      9:26/M
   3268    KRISTEN MELLIS                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3534    25   F     722  2-39               58:35.6   1:05:08.9      9:26/M
   3269    ALISON WHITEMAN                   GREENFIELD  MA       3042    23   F     723  2-39               58:35.8   1:02:47.3      9:26/M
   3270    ROBERT COLLAZO                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5663    41   M     470 40-49               58:35.8   1:05:26.3      9:26/M
   3271    KATIE PETRONE                     HADLEY  MA           5568    27   F     724  2-39               58:36.1   1:05:03.5      9:26/M
   3272    RACHEL GREEN                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1919    21   F     725  2-39               58:36.7   1:05:09.2      9:26/M
   3273    BILL SPEAR                        AGAWAM  MA           1023    54   M     258 50-59               58:36.8   1:00:06.5      9:26/M
   3274    CASSIE LOFTUS                     NASHUA  NH           4365    26   F     726  2-39               58:36.9   1:05:21.3      9:26/M
   3275    JOHN VEIT                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      6136    25   M    1039  2-39               58:37.4   1:05:09.8      9:26/M
   3276    RACHAEL GAZDA                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      2231    28   F     727  2-39               58:37.9   1:04:06.1      9:26/M
   3277    JENNIFER KARALEKAS                BELCHERTOWN  MA       595    38   F     728  2-39               58:38.2   1:00:21.5      9:27/M
   3278    CHRISTINE MORIARTY                WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5868    39   F     729  2-39               58:38.4   1:02:17.6      9:27/M
   3279    CYNTHIA STREKER                   NORTH HATFIELD  MA   6341    39   F     730  2-39               58:38.4     59:16.9      9:27/M
   3280    KATIE DYGON                       PALMER  MA           2078    16   F      71  0-99               58:39.0   1:02:20.2      9:27/M
   3281    DAVE FROMM                        LONGMEADOW  MA       5488    41   M     471 40-49               58:39.0   1:00:40.3      9:27/M
   3282    CLAUDINE PREITE                   NORTH ADAMS  MA      2726    45   F     198 40-49               58:39.1   1:00:21.3      9:27/M
   3283    DEBRA STROINEY                    EAST WINDSOR  CT     2561    32   F     731  2-39               58:39.2   1:00:12.9      9:27/M
   3284    ANDREA ENRIGHT                    HOLYOKE  MA          4628    24   F      31  0-99               58:39.4   1:00:39.6      9:27/M
   3285    JENNIFER SCHOLLE                  MIDDLETOWN  CT       3325    27   F     732  2-39               58:39.9   1:03:18.3      9:27/M
   3286    DARCY THOMA                       GRANBY  MA           3485    24   F     733  2-39               58:39.9   1:00:49.3      9:27/M
   3287    BOB MCGOLDRICK                    LONGMEADOW  MA       3755    57   M     259 50-59               58:40.1   1:04:33.4      9:27/M
   3288    SHELLY BACIS                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      2579    39   F     734  2-39               58:40.4   1:02:45.1      9:27/M
   3289    JAY POWERS                        QUINCY  MA           6450    44   M     472 40-49               58:40.4   1:01:55.4      9:27/M
   3290    SHAUNA LOZADA                     CHICOPEE  MA          716    31   F     735  2-39               58:40.6   1:01:00.3      9:27/M
   3291    MATTHEW FRAGOLA                   CLINTON  CT          5249    37   M    1040  2-39               58:40.6   1:02:17.3      9:27/M
   3292    BRADLEY NELSON                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5548    11   M    1041  2-39               58:40.6     59:07.1      9:27/M
   3293    JESSICA GAGNON                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6061    18   F     736  2-39               58:41.0   1:00:26.3      9:27/M
   3294    KAITLYN HALL                      WEST LEBANON  NH     2613    24   F     737  2-39               58:41.3   1:00:47.8      9:27/M
   3295    MAUREEN LAVELLE                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1228    41   F      54  0-99               58:41.8   1:02:43.3      9:27/M
   3296    MARK DUPONT                       HOLYOKE  MA          4363    50   M     260 50-59               58:42.1   1:03:11.4      9:27/M
   3297    BOB HAINES                        AGAWAM  MA            430    42   M     473 40-49               58:42.1     59:28.4      9:27/M
   3298    JULIE DIMAURO                     ENFIELD  CT          1382    28   F     738  2-39               58:42.3   1:01:04.1      9:27/M
   3299    KRISSY GAGNE                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA      931    33   F     739  2-39               58:42.3   1:03:16.1      9:27/M
   3300    TRACIE LACASSE                    HOLYOKE  MA          2054    32   F     740  2-39               58:42.5   1:00:33.8      9:27/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   3301    KARI HOULE                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      1539    36   F     741  2-39               58:42.5   1:05:36.9      9:27/M
   3302    ED MUTTI                          FEEDING HILLS  MA    6454    45   M     474 40-49               58:42.6   1:00:30.8      9:27/M
   3303    JOANNE WILSON                     IPSWICH  MA          2003    46   F     199 40-49               58:42.7   1:02:11.5      9:27/M
   3304    STACEE CRANE                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1486    41   F     200 40-49               58:43.5     58:50.8      9:27/M
   3305    STEPHEN CLARK                     NEEDHAM  MA          3647    46   M     475 40-49               58:43.6   1:02:12.6      9:27/M
   3306    JOEL NIEDBALA                     HADLEY  MA           5881    52   M     261 50-59               58:43.7   1:02:32.8      9:27/M
   3307    STODDARD WILSON                   IPSWICH  MA          2004    46   M     476 40-49               58:43.7   1:02:13.5      9:27/M
   3308    BRIAN DOKI                        TOLLAND  CT           563    38   M    1042  2-39               58:44.5   1:03:09.9      9:27/M
   3309    ERIC CONTI                        ANDOVER  MA          5564    47   M     477 40-49               58:44.6   1:02:13.4      9:27/M
   3310    MICHAEL ALDERMAN                  HOLYOKE  MA          5404    26   M      69  0-99               58:44.6   1:02:45.5      9:27/M
   3311    ELIZABETH RYAN                    LULOW  MA            2417    24   F     742  2-39               58:44.7     59:52.1      9:27/M
   3312    BRANDY GRIDLEY                    SOMERS  CT           3301    34   F     743  2-39               58:45.1     59:43.3      9:28/M
   3313    WALTER SELKIRK                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3375    25   M    1043  2-39               58:45.1   1:02:25.8      9:28/M
   3314    MARIA SERRIDONE                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6476    20   F     744  2-39               58:45.2   1:01:05.4      9:28/M
   3315    STEVEN GUSTAVSON                  GREENWICH  CT        3958    55   M     262 50-59               58:45.5   1:02:25.4      9:28/M
   3316    THOMAS TULLY                      EWING  NJ            4515    37   M    1044  2-39               58:45.8   1:03:23.0      9:28/M
   3317    TALITHA LINDEN-DARROW             SOUTH BOSTON  MA     3546    24   F     745  2-39               58:45.9     59:52.6      9:28/M
   3318    SUZANNE HOLZER                    NEW YORK  NY         4875    27   F     746  2-39               58:46.1   1:05:05.8      9:28/M
   3319    MELISSA PRATTICO                  HOLYOKE  MA          3440    25   F      32  0-99               58:46.4   1:00:32.6      9:28/M
   3320    RONALD TETREAULT                  LUDLOW  MA           2892    22   M    1045  2-39               58:46.9   1:00:37.7      9:28/M
   3321    JULIA LISZKA                      LUDLOW  MA           2115    23   F     747  2-39               58:47.0   1:00:37.5      9:28/M
   3322    ERIN PROVOST                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4167    17   F      72  0-99               58:47.2   1:04:36.3      9:28/M
   3323    JEN DEVINE                        HAMPDEN  MA          2601    31   F     748  2-39               58:47.3   1:03:10.5      9:28/M
   3324    DANIELLE KIREYCZYK                WESTFIELD  MA         689    23   F     749  2-39               58:47.5   1:03:40.8      9:28/M
   3325    GREG BOURDEAU                     BROOKLINE  MA        1620    30   M    1046  2-39               58:47.6   1:03:08.1      9:28/M
   3326    ELAINE STELLATO                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1120    34   F     750  2-39               58:47.7   1:01:57.2      9:28/M
   3327    ABIGAIL TETI                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1483    28   F     751  2-39               58:47.7   1:02:28.8      9:28/M
   3328    GINA CRANE                        WESTFIELD  MA        1053    29   F     752  2-39               58:48.0   1:03:33.3      9:28/M
   3329    DAN CARR                          HOLYOKE  MA          3358    25   M      70  0-99               58:48.0     59:25.8      9:28/M
   3330    ROBERT CHALIF                     AMHERST  MA          6462     0   M      20  0- 1               58:48.2   1:02:04.7      9:28/M
   3331    DEVIN GALLOWAY                    GRANBY  MA           2487    24   M    1047  2-39               58:48.9   1:02:22.6      9:28/M
   3332    CHRISTINE BAYE                    EASTHAMPTON  MA       491    26   F      55  0-99               58:49.0   1:01:46.8      9:28/M
   3333    MATTHEW MALAVE                    CHICOPEE  MA         2521    25   M    1048  2-39               58:49.1   1:02:22.3      9:28/M
   3334    MATTHEW SOKOP                     HOLYOKE  MA          4490    41   M     478 40-49               58:49.3   1:05:42.5      9:28/M
   3335    ANGELA BOIDO                      BELMONT  MA          5450    28   F     753  2-39               58:49.4     59:45.8      9:28/M
   3336    ANGELA FARINA                     ENFIELD  CT           817    39   F     754  2-39               58:49.4   1:00:45.6      9:28/M
   3337    JILL CAMPANELLO                   WESTFIELD  MA        6123    26   F     755  2-39               58:49.4   1:03:33.7      9:28/M
   3338    SARAH TRUOIOLO                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6399    30   F     756  2-39               58:49.6   1:00:24.4      9:28/M
   3339    TRACY CALVANESE                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5537    44   F     201 40-49               58:49.8     59:26.1      9:28/M
   3340    MEAGHAN MURPHY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       452    24   F     757  2-39               58:50.9   1:03:25.4      9:28/M
   3341    GLEN ROBITAILLE                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      4764    48   M     479 40-49               58:51.0   1:00:09.7      9:29/M
   3342    LINDSAY RYAN                      STAMFORD  CT         3566    24   F     758  2-39               58:51.0   1:03:24.9      9:29/M
   3343    MORGAN CASEY                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    2552    16   F      73  0-99               58:51.7   1:00:58.5      9:29/M
   3344    JOHN QUIRK                        LONGMEADOW  MA        895    45   M     480 40-49               58:51.8     59:55.2      9:29/M
   3345    JEFFREY WESTBROOK                 CHICOPEE  MA         2728    49   M     481 40-49               58:51.9   1:01:29.9      9:29/M
   3346    GAVIN FLORES                      LONGMEADOW  MA       4101    27   M    1049  2-39               58:52.2   1:01:46.3      9:29/M
   3347    DONNA FITZPATRICK                 BINGHAMTON  NY       4576    53   F      63 50-59               58:52.3   1:00:39.8      9:29/M
   3348    JANINE ROSENHOLM                  GRANBY  MA           2232    29   F     759  2-39               58:52.5   1:01:08.3      9:29/M
   3349    LAURA MELLO                       CHICOPEE  MA         4993    29   F     760  2-39               58:52.6   1:02:52.3      9:29/M
   3350    RYAN MOORE                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3250    28   M     100  0-99               58:52.9   1:02:33.7      9:29/M
   3351    CAITLIN FRAZIER                   AGAWAM  MA           2736    20   F     761  2-39               58:53.0     59:56.4      9:29/M
   3352    LYNN SAUNDERS                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      3372    46   F     202 40-49               58:53.0   1:00:50.8      9:29/M
   3353    LYNELLE RUSSELL                   AMHERST  MA          6437    56   F      64 50-59               58:53.2   1:00:21.0      9:29/M
   3354    KATHLEEN BLANCHARD                HOLYOKE  MA          4179    28   F      33  0-99               58:53.5   1:02:52.9      9:29/M
   3355    LISA MERRITT                      SOUTHWICK  MA        4607    48   F     203 40-49               58:54.1   1:00:26.4      9:29/M
   3356    RAYMOND MILLER                    WESTFIELD  MA        2834    43   M     482 40-49               58:54.8   1:00:19.2      9:29/M
   3357    CARA NORMANDEAU                   HOLYOKE  MA          3650    42   F      34  0-99               58:55.2     59:30.5      9:29/M
   3358    JARED LARKIN                      SPRINGFIELD  MA       548    30   M    1050  2-39               58:55.3   1:03:02.8      9:29/M
   3359    JOHN FLEMING                      WORCESTER  MA        4823    49   M     483 40-49               58:55.7   1:04:52.9      9:29/M
   3360    JULIE CASE                        WESTFIELD  MA         375    31   F     762  2-39               58:56.3   1:00:13.5      9:29/M
   3361    STEVE BECKER                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      6137    23   M    1051  2-39               58:56.5   1:05:28.3      9:29/M
   3362    LEAH SIROIS                       SOUTHWICK  MA        1774    26   F     763  2-39               58:56.8   1:03:28.2      9:29/M
   3363    GARY ROMANOVICZ                   CHICOPEE  MA         3583    40   M     484 40-49               58:57.1   1:05:03.4      9:30/M
   3364    MELANIE SAMAY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5843    30   F     764  2-39               58:57.1     59:21.6      9:30/M
   3365    VICTORIA WILLIAMSON               WESTFIELD  MA        5075    18   F     765  2-39               58:57.6   1:05:31.1      9:30/M
   3366    RICHARD PELLAND                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5830    57   M     263 50-59               58:57.8   1:03:29.3      9:30/M
   3367    ALLA ABRAMOV                      BROOKLYN  NY         5784    26   F     766  2-39               58:57.8   1:00:00.0      9:30/M
   3368    COLLEEN STOCKS                    LONGMEADOW  MA       4108    36   F     767  2-39               58:57.9   1:01:00.7      9:30/M
   3369    ROBERT OSGOOD                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      2141    47   M     485 40-49               58:58.0     59:33.8      9:30/M
   3370    CANDACE WOLKOVITZ                 HOLMDEL  NJ           277    60   F       5 60-99               58:58.2   1:00:11.1      9:30/M
   3371    CAROLINE TONER                    LONGMEADOW  MA       1210    67   F       6 60-99               58:58.3   1:04:51.5      9:30/M
   3372    TONI MCINTYRE                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2730    49   F     204 40-49               58:58.6   1:00:57.0      9:30/M
   3373    KERRY PATON                       RUSSELL  MA          3467    52   M     264 50-59               58:58.8   1:02:34.6      9:30/M
   3374    JOSEPH LIPSON                     NORWALK  CT          4308    44   M     101  0-99               58:59.0   1:00:23.5      9:30/M
   3375    KAREN MILLER                      WESTFIELD  MA        2699    36   F     768  2-39               58:59.1   1:01:15.8      9:30/M
   3376    MATHEW CHRISTY                    HAMBURG  NJ           471    35   M    1052  2-39               58:59.4   1:01:02.6      9:30/M
   3377    PAUL DOWE                         ELLINGTON  CT        6518    32   M    1053  2-39               58:59.7   1:05:54.4      9:30/M
   3378    DAVID MANDEVILLE                  CHICOPEE  MA         5805    47   M     486 40-49               59:00.0   1:00:01.5      9:30/M
   3379    WILLIAM KITTLER                   PITTSFIELD  MA       3666    47   M     487 40-49               59:00.4   1:01:57.8      9:30/M
   3380    BRIE BOBECKI                      AGAWAM  MA           6170    21   F     769  2-39               59:00.8   1:01:17.3      9:30/M
   3381    KELLY O'BRIEN                     WILBRAHAM  MA        6440    34   F     770  2-39               59:00.8   1:01:27.0      9:30/M
   3382    JODI SOPHINOS                     WILBRAHAM  MA        1308    44   F     205 40-49               59:00.8   1:01:03.8      9:30/M
   3383    CHRISTINE CURTIS                  MINNEAPOLIS  MN       572    34   F     771  2-39               59:00.9   1:00:32.9      9:30/M
   3384    JEFFREY LONDRAVILLE               ENFIELD  CT           575    39   M    1054  2-39               59:01.1   1:00:32.8      9:30/M
   3385    KATHERINE TYLAWSKY                PALMER  MA            177    26   F     772  2-39               59:01.1   1:02:56.9      9:30/M
   3386    ED BOLAND                         BRIMFIELD  MA        6510    42   M     488 40-49               59:01.1   1:02:35.6      9:30/M
   3387    MIKE LANDRY                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      1509    35   M    1055  2-39               59:01.2   1:03:35.4      9:30/M
   3388    KATHLEEN KEADY                    HADLEY  MA           3617    47   F     206 40-49               59:01.2   1:02:49.1      9:30/M
   3389    LACEY LOTTER                      WOODSTOCK  CT        1474    33   F     773  2-39               59:01.3   1:05:54.8      9:30/M
   3390    ANDREW GETTO                      AGAWAM  MA           6226    24   M    1056  2-39               59:01.4   1:00:52.1      9:30/M
   3391    MATTY RICHARDS                    WESTFIELD  MA        6233    30   M     102  0-99               59:02.0   1:05:54.8      9:30/M
   3392    KATHLEEN DONNELLY                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   837    28   F     774  2-39               59:02.1   1:04:27.9      9:30/M
   3393    VICTOR JERONIMO                   LUDLOW  MA           4593    46   M     489 40-49               59:02.2   1:04:12.4      9:30/M
   3394    STEVE AMERMAN                     HAMDEN  CT           6188    41   M     490 40-49               59:02.3   1:05:00.1      9:30/M
   3395    KEITH O'CONNOR                    BOSTON  MA           5276    30   M     103  0-99               59:02.3   1:02:50.1      9:30/M
   3396    TODD PITNEY                       SUFFIELD  CT         4817    44   M     491 40-49               59:02.4   1:03:36.7      9:30/M
   3397    JOANN BOUSQUET                    ENFIELD  CT          3859    39   F     775  2-39               59:02.5   1:01:00.7      9:30/M
   3398    MEGAN MORIARTY                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    1873    20   F     776  2-39               59:02.5   1:01:17.3      9:30/M
   3399    CHRISTIE WINKLER                  LONGMEADOW  MA       1750    38   F     777  2-39               59:02.6   1:03:22.4      9:30/M
   3400    NATASHA FLAGG                     WESTFIELD  MA        6232    23   F      56  0-99               59:02.8   1:05:55.3      9:30/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   3401    SHAWN SOUSA                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4098    41   F     207 40-49               59:03.1   1:01:17.9      9:31/M
   3402    KAREN DOWNEY                      NEWBURYPORT  MA       999    42   F     208 40-49               59:04.0   1:02:52.5      9:31/M
   3403    TINA SMITH                        AMHERST  MA          5442    22   F     778  2-39               59:04.2   1:01:42.8      9:31/M
   3404    MEAGAN MAGRATH                    HOLYOKE  MA          6514    26   F      35  0-99               59:05.0   1:04:27.1      9:31/M
   3405    DAVID DUMALA                      WILBRAHAM  MA        6152    45   M     492 40-49               59:05.2   1:00:24.3      9:31/M
   3406    DAN GARRITY                       SOUTHWICK  MA        3270    46   M     493 40-49               59:05.2     59:34.6      9:31/M
   3407    MAGGIE DUMALA                     WILBRAHAM  MA        6153    17   F     779  2-39               59:05.5   1:00:24.3      9:31/M
   3408    GEORGE AIVAREZ                    HOLYOKE  MA          6033    24   M    1057  2-39               59:06.0   1:01:03.1      9:31/M
   3409    HEIDI MEEKER                      WILBRAHAM  MA        6167    31   F     780  2-39               59:06.3   1:04:48.1      9:31/M
   3410    MARK PAUL                         AMHERST  MA          5444    23   M    1058  2-39               59:06.5   1:01:42.9      9:31/M
   3411    RONNIE DESIMONE                   CHICOPEE  MA         4980    50   M     265 50-59               59:06.7     59:16.3      9:31/M
   3412    MARK MORRIARTY                    LEICESTER  MA        6030    50   M     266 50-59               59:07.1     59:44.3      9:31/M
   3413    HANSEV PEREZ                      HOLYOKE  MA          6175    26   M    1059  2-39               59:07.4   1:00:59.9      9:31/M
   3414    MYRNA FLYNN                       NORTHAMPTON  MA      1080    37   F      57  0-99               59:07.6   1:02:51.2      9:31/M
   3415    MARGARET MILLER                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3916    43   F     209 40-49               59:07.7   1:02:52.1      9:31/M
   3416    CATHERINE LAWTON                  RYE  NH              3869    29   F     781  2-39               59:07.9   1:05:42.6      9:31/M
   3417    MARY HOWELL                       BELCHERTOWN  MA       236    35   F     782  2-39               59:07.9     59:39.7      9:31/M
   3418    EDDIE STANKIEWICZ                 EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   723    51   M     267 50-59               59:08.2   1:00:21.5      9:31/M
   3419    JAKE STRANGE                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      3943    26   M    1060  2-39               59:08.5   1:02:21.9      9:31/M
   3420    SANDRA OCONNOR                    WESTFIELD  MA        4680    52   F      65 50-59               59:08.9   1:02:44.4      9:31/M
   3421    HEATHER NEALON                    WARE  MA             1360    39   F      58  0-99               59:09.2   1:01:45.1      9:31/M
   3422    ERIK JONES                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      5944    38   M    1061  2-39               59:10.5   1:01:47.1      9:32/M
   3423    NATALINA TULIK                    LUDLOW  MA            881    40   F     210 40-49               59:10.7   1:00:45.3      9:32/M
   3424    DOUGLAS GALIATSOS                 CHICOPEE  MA         5901    27   M    1062  2-39               59:10.7     59:22.6      9:32/M
   3425    HEATHER SMITH                     NORTHAMPTON  MA      1043    42   F     211 40-49               59:10.8   1:04:21.6      9:32/M
   3426    LAURA GALVIN                      WATERTOWN  CT        5497    42   F     212 40-49               59:11.0     59:20.2      9:32/M
   3427    LISA MUISE                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      5166    39   F     783  2-39               59:11.2   1:04:27.3      9:32/M
   3428    HANNA CAMPBELL                    BROOKLYN  NY         2695    26   F     784  2-39               59:11.4   1:03:28.1      9:32/M
   3429    BRINDSEY WILKING                  NORTHAMPTON  MA      3040    27   F     785  2-39               59:11.8   1:03:20.3      9:32/M
   3430    BRODIE FAZIO                      LONGMEADOW  MA       3257     9   M     104  0-99               59:11.9   1:03:14.0      9:32/M
   3431    JOSE PEREZ                        HOLYOKE  MA          3887    22   M     105  0-99               59:12.4     59:50.6      9:32/M
   3432    KEVIN MORTON                      HOLYOKE  MA           448    20   M      71  0-99               59:12.6   1:04:58.3      9:32/M
   3433    SIOBHAN IRELAND                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2711    34   F      59  0-99               59:13.0   1:06:14.3      9:32/M
   3434    CARLA TESTER                      WESTFIELD  MA        2037    36   F     786  2-39               59:13.7   1:00:55.4      9:32/M
   3435    CHARLES MARTIN                    ASTORIA  NY          3553    28   M    1063  2-39               59:13.7   1:03:40.1      9:32/M
   3436    DAVE KWAJEWSKI                    WILBRAHAM  MA        2616    31   M    1064  2-39               59:13.9   1:00:56.8      9:32/M
   3437    MARTHA KANE                       HOLYOKE  MA          3115    49   F     213 40-49               59:14.0   1:03:36.2      9:32/M
   3438    EDWARD BEATTIE                    MANCHESTER  CT       1766    14   M    1065  2-39               59:14.1   1:03:57.6      9:32/M
   3439    KRISTIN SEELEY                    LONGMEADOW  MA       2459    41   F     214 40-49               59:14.3   1:02:14.5      9:32/M
   3440    ERIN SCHILLER                     HANOVER  MA          2947    41   F     215 40-49               59:14.4   1:02:14.7      9:32/M
   3441    KRISTEN WIKTOR                    WARE  MA             1881    44   F     216 40-49               59:14.5     59:49.4      9:32/M
   3442    CHERYL MISTERKA                   WESTFIELD  MA        3096    45   F     217 40-49               59:14.5   1:00:46.1      9:32/M
   3443    PAMELA BEHRENS                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      2284    52   F      66 50-59               59:14.6   1:01:00.3      9:32/M
   3444    TIM MORTON                        HOLYOKE  MA           450    28   M      72  0-99               59:14.6   1:05:00.9      9:32/M
   3445    JUAN FLORES                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2572    28   M    1066  2-39               59:14.7   1:05:36.9      9:32/M
   3446    MATT MAINVILLE                    HOLYOKE  MA          5657    42   M     494 40-49               59:15.0   1:04:37.6      9:32/M
   3447    JOHN MCGRATH                      WINDHAM  CT          6163    56   M     268 50-59               59:15.1   1:05:55.6      9:32/M
   3448    AMANDA THERIAULT                  PALMER  MA           5945    36   F     787  2-39               59:15.3   1:04:53.8      9:32/M
   3449    MICHELLE BEAUREGARD               SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       290    35   F     788  2-39               59:15.3   1:03:09.9      9:32/M
   3450    RICHARD LANDRY                    WILBRAHAM  MA        1703    53   M     269 50-59               59:15.6   1:01:15.4      9:32/M
   3451    PATRICK MORTON                    HOLYOKE  MA           449    24   M    1067  2-39               59:15.7   1:05:00.8      9:32/M
   3452    BUDDY SCHAETZER                   HOLYOKE  MA          2983    41   M     495 40-49               59:15.7   1:03:59.6      9:32/M
   3453    MEGAN KITTLER                     PITTSFIELD  MA       3667    16   F      74  0-99               59:16.1   1:02:12.6      9:33/M
   3454    ALYSSA ALVES                      ACUSHNET  MA         1836    23   F     789  2-39               59:16.4   1:03:25.7      9:33/M
   3455    JOHN RAHILLY                      SO. HADLEY  MA       3674    44   M     106  0-99               59:16.8   1:01:20.7      9:33/M
   3456    KYLE BRENNAN                      MILFORD  CT          3437    36   M     107  0-99               59:16.9   1:00:41.4      9:33/M
   3457    PATRICK O'CONNELL                 SO. HADLEY  MA       3673    45   M     108  0-99               59:17.0   1:01:20.9      9:33/M
   3458    TARA WOLOHAN                      HOLYOKE  MA          4097    28   F      36  0-99               59:17.1   1:01:49.4      9:33/M
   3459    KEVIN MURPHY                      QUINCY  MA           1027    44   M     109  0-99               59:17.2   1:03:22.5      9:33/M
   3460    JASON SCHREIBER                   CHICOPEE  MA          199    31   M    1068  2-39               59:17.5   1:06:08.1      9:33/M
   3461    LINDA GARVIE                      GREENFIELD  MA       6181    31   F     790  2-39               59:17.6   1:04:36.5      9:33/M
   3462    ALANNA MADSEN                     ENFIELD  CT          2691    27   F     791  2-39               59:18.0   1:04:39.9      9:33/M
   3463    BRENNA LACHAPELLE                 SHREWSBURY  MA       1894    11   F      60  0-99               59:18.1   1:05:06.6      9:33/M
   3464    KERRI KANE                        ENFIELD  CT           460    38   F     792  2-39               59:18.1     59:40.1      9:33/M
   3465    JOEL MADSEN                       ENFIELD  CT          2692    29   M    1069  2-39               59:18.2   1:04:40.4      9:33/M
   3466    ERICA SCHLAFFER                   HOLYOKE  MA           857    33   F      37  0-99               59:18.2   1:02:02.7      9:33/M
   3467    THOMAS LACHAPELLE                 SHREWSBURY  MA       1895    45   M     496 40-49               59:18.6   1:05:06.6      9:33/M
   3468    DIANA COYNE                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   542    45   F     218 40-49               59:19.0     59:46.9      9:33/M
   3469    MATHEW WISNIEWSKI                 SPRINGFIELD  MA       879    25   M    1070  2-39               59:19.3   1:04:03.8      9:33/M
   3470    JENNIFER NAGLE                    PEMBROKE  MA         6264    23   F     793  2-39               59:20.3   1:03:00.8      9:33/M
   3471    PAMELA RAPPORT                    NARRAGANSETT  RI     3939    33   F     794  2-39               59:20.4   1:03:21.4      9:33/M
   3472    DAVID LEMKE                       AGAWAM  MA           3343    44   M     497 40-49               59:20.4   1:03:18.7      9:33/M
   3473    MONACO DAVID                      HOLYOKE  MA           867    57   M      73  0-99               59:20.8   1:00:49.1      9:33/M
   3474    PAUL KOZUB                        HADLEY  MA           2167    37   M    1071  2-39               59:20.8   1:01:54.4      9:33/M
   3475    MATTHEW FORMAN                    ARLINGTON  VA        3947    35   M    1072  2-39               59:20.8   1:02:27.6      9:33/M
   3476    WILLIAM SHIRSHAC                  ENFIELD  CT          3103    37   M    1073  2-39               59:20.8   1:01:22.6      9:33/M
   3477    SUZANNE ORLANDO                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4138    50   F      67 50-59               59:21.1   1:01:26.3      9:33/M
   3478    KIMBERLY COLLINS                  LUDLOW  MA            539    36   F     795  2-39               59:21.5   1:02:06.2      9:33/M
   3479    KRISTINA ANDREWS                  PITTSFIELD  MA       6240    22   F     796  2-39               59:21.9   1:03:01.4      9:33/M
   3480    GEORGE GRILLO                     WARE  MA             4316    60   M      40 60-99               59:22.0   1:04:14.2      9:34/M
   3481    VINCENT FARINA                    ENFIELD  CT           820    41   M     498 40-49               59:22.1   1:01:19.5      9:34/M
   3482    BENJAMIN KAPPLER                  BRANCHVILLE  NJ      5496    30   M    1074  2-39               59:22.4     59:51.3      9:34/M
   3483    KAYLA BAK                         AMHERST  MA          5445    22   F     797  2-39               59:23.2   1:03:00.3      9:34/M
   3484    PATRICK KEEFE                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      5575    25   M    1075  2-39               59:23.2     59:45.8      9:34/M
   3485    MAURA MCANDREW                    HOLYOKE  MA          4339    14   F      75  0-99               59:23.4   1:04:30.1      9:34/M
   3486    ANDREW PERRY                      LONGMEADOW  MA       4213    41   M     499 40-49               59:24.1   1:06:02.5      9:34/M
   3487    JENN CICERO                       WESTFIELD  MA        4275    25   F     798  2-39               59:24.3   1:06:16.8      9:34/M
   3488    MAURA BURNS                       ENFIELD  CT           627    33   F     799  2-39               59:24.4   1:04:23.6      9:34/M
   3489    MICHELLE DISANTO                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      5706    36   F     800  2-39               59:25.0   1:01:03.6      9:34/M
   3490    NAOMI TETHERLY                    CHICOPEE  MA         3580    36   F     801  2-39               59:25.1   1:04:23.6      9:34/M
   3491    DONALD SHEPARD                    STUBRIDGE  MA        5677     0   M      21  0- 1               59:25.3   1:03:58.2      9:34/M
   3492    MARISA PRONOVOST                  GRANBY  MA           1275    29   F     802  2-39               59:25.4   1:03:12.8      9:34/M
   3493    JULIE RYAN                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      2672    28   F     803  2-39               59:25.5   1:05:11.8      9:34/M
   3494    SANDRA HUOT                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5077    56   F      68 50-59               59:25.7   1:00:18.2      9:34/M
   3495    MICHAEL PARKER                    ENFIELD  CT          3041    49   M     500 40-49               59:25.7   1:04:10.3      9:34/M
   3496    HALLEY JOLLY                      HADLEY  MA           4750    38   F     804  2-39               59:25.8   1:02:27.9      9:34/M
   3497    SHAUNA BEIN                       WESTFIELD  MA        2942    25   F     805  2-39               59:25.9   1:03:38.6      9:34/M
   3498    HANNAH RINEHART                   WALTHAM  MA          1958    24   F     806  2-39               59:26.0   1:00:22.7      9:34/M
   3499    MARK STOECKEL                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5067    51   M     270 50-59               59:26.4   1:02:24.8      9:34/M
   3500    LINDSAY KAZIN                     WILBRAHAM  MA         289    22   F     807  2-39               59:26.6   1:02:01.1      9:34/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   3501    JASON QUEENIN                     WESTFIELD  MA        5534    41   M     501 40-49               59:26.8   1:02:34.2      9:34/M
   3502    KAREN BARRON                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    2714    37   F     808  2-39               59:27.1   1:01:40.6      9:34/M
   3503    COREY SCOTT                       SOUTHWICK  MA        6265    15   M     137  0-99               59:27.3   1:00:24.1      9:34/M
   3504    MARIA SICILIANO                   LONGMEADOW  MA       1385    42   F     219 40-49               59:27.3   1:04:07.1      9:34/M
   3505    MARK BRANNKARR                    AGAWAM  MA           5526    43   M     502 40-49               59:27.6   1:03:32.8      9:34/M
   3506    MELISSA ROY                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   826    42   F     220 40-49               59:27.7   1:01:31.9      9:34/M
   3507    KYONG CRUZ                        HOLYOKE  MA           319    37   F     809  2-39               59:27.9   1:01:18.9      9:34/M
   3508    KRYSTIN HEDGES                    WESTFIELD  MA        2975    25   F     810  2-39               59:28.0   1:03:38.6      9:35/M
   3509    MARK MCKENNA                      ST GEORGE  VT        1819    51   M     110  0-99               59:28.5   1:00:30.2      9:35/M
   3510    CELESTE ST. JACQUES               SOUTHWICK  MA        3712    42   F     221 40-49               59:29.1   1:01:01.7      9:35/M
   3511    NICOLE PARENTEAU                  CHICOPEE  MA         5858    17   F      76  0-99               59:29.2   1:01:29.1      9:35/M
   3512    JIM RYAN                          LUDLOW  MA            383    60   M      41 60-99               59:29.8   1:05:15.6      9:35/M
   3513    THOMAS WILSON                     WILBRAHAM  MA         960    49   M     503 40-49               59:29.9   1:06:12.1      9:35/M
   3514    LAWRENCE MURPHY                   LONGMEADOW  MA       4984    41   M     504 40-49               59:29.9   1:02:46.5      9:35/M
   3515    KATHLEEN GEOGHEGAN                AMHERST  MA          3203    22   F     811  2-39               59:30.3   1:01:23.1      9:35/M
   3516    KEVIN FITZGIBBON                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1887    54   M     271 50-59               59:30.7   1:03:06.8      9:35/M
   3517    SHAWN DONALDSON                   COVENTRY  CT         2317    41   M     505 40-49               59:31.4   1:05:08.4      9:35/M
   3518    WILLIAM FLETCHER                  HARDWICK  MA         1386    47   M     506 40-49               59:31.5     59:47.2      9:35/M
   3519    JACK MOSKAL                       HOLYOKE  MA          5066    14   M      74  0-99               59:32.2   1:00:57.7      9:35/M
   3520    DEBRA BIANCO                      WILBRAHAM  MA        5376    49   F     222 40-49               59:32.3   1:02:14.8      9:35/M
   3521    PHIL PRIORE                       MAPLE GLEN  PA       6418    53   M     272 50-59               59:32.5   1:06:14.4      9:35/M
   3522    DANIEL HILL                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3748    17   M     138  0-99               59:32.8     59:59.0      9:35/M
   3523    JEREMY BROWN                      CHICOPEE  MA         4774    37   M    1076  2-39               59:33.3   1:00:33.8      9:35/M
   3524    GERARD HACKETT                    AGAWAM  MA           5939    26   M     111  0-99               59:33.5   1:03:29.8      9:35/M
   3525    LISA LEARY                        WILBRAHAM  MA        1721    41   F     223 40-49               59:33.8   1:03:39.6      9:35/M
   3526    EMILY LEONCZYK                    PHILADELPHIA  PA     2622    25   F     812  2-39               59:34.2   1:01:18.3      9:36/M
   3527    TED CASS                          BELCHERTOWN  MA      5527    41   M     507 40-49               59:34.7   1:05:14.1      9:36/M
   3528    MARK MORIN                        THREE RIVERS  MA      149    32   M    1077  2-39               59:35.1   1:00:29.9      9:36/M
   3529    MATTHEW BERUBE                    CHICOPEE  MA         3390    45   M     508 40-49               59:35.4   1:00:58.4      9:36/M
   3530    JIM ROYCE                         W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   6385    35   M    1078  2-39               59:35.5     59:57.2      9:36/M
   3531    JOE OSWOSKI                       WESTFIELD  MA        4775    36   M    1079  2-39               59:35.9   1:00:36.6      9:36/M
   3532    KORY HAAG                         AUBURN  MA           3148    35   M    1080  2-39               59:36.1   1:02:11.2      9:36/M
   3533    MARCI KELLY                       LONGMEADOW  MA       1988    44   F     224 40-49               59:36.1   1:04:58.8      9:36/M
   3534    STEVE FERULLO                     LONGMEADOW  MA       1303    39   M    1081  2-39               59:36.2   1:00:40.4      9:36/M
   3535    AMY OCONNOR                       LONGMEADOW  MA       1137    37   F     813  2-39               59:36.3   1:05:08.6      9:36/M
   3536    DAVID HALPIN                      INDIAN ORCHARD  MA   5777    27   M     112  0-99               59:36.6   1:06:00.3      9:36/M
   3537    STEVEN DEREN                      CHICOPEE  MA         5893    38   M    1082  2-39               59:36.8   1:04:15.4      9:36/M
   3538    JOSHUA CLARK                      GRANBY  MA           2406    28   M    1083  2-39               59:36.9   1:03:12.1      9:36/M
   3539    DANIELLE TATA                     WESTWOOD  MA         1489    31   F     814  2-39               59:37.1   1:03:51.6      9:36/M
   3540    EDWARD KENNEDY                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2746    55   M     273 50-59               59:37.2   1:06:36.7      9:36/M
   3541    ERIC HOFMANN                      JERSEY CITY  NJ      2905    40   M     509 40-49               59:37.3   1:01:09.5      9:36/M
   3542    CAITLIN MURRAY                    BROOKLYN  NY         1188    29   F     815  2-39               59:37.3   1:00:09.8      9:36/M
   3543    JIM WOOD JR.                      WESTFIELD  MA        3333    40   M     510 40-49               59:37.5   1:06:15.8      9:36/M
   3544    CHARLENE AVALOS                   LITTLETON  MA        3530    31   F     816  2-39               59:38.4   1:05:54.6      9:36/M
   3545    MELISSA CROSS                     WESTFIELD  MA        3153    32   F     817  2-39               59:38.5   1:03:36.9      9:36/M
   3546    KIMBERLY MACAULEY                 MIDDLETOWN  CT       1305    27   F     818  2-39               59:38.6   1:03:54.9      9:36/M
   3547    CHRISTOPHER NEWMAN                SOUTH HADLEY  MA      916    45   M     511 40-49               59:38.9   1:06:16.7      9:36/M
   3548    SYDNEY REQUARDT                   LONGMEADOW  MA       3364    15   F      61  0-99               59:39.8   1:05:12.2      9:36/M
   3549    DIANA SANDS                       GRANBY  MA           4003    38   F     819  2-39               59:39.8   1:00:28.6      9:36/M
   3550    MATTHEW FISHER                    GREENFIELD  MA        861    39   M    1084  2-39               59:40.1   1:02:55.1      9:36/M
   3551    KELLY PAYNE                       LONGMEADOW  MA       1252    14   F      77  0-99               59:40.3   1:06:26.5      9:36/M
   3552    SALLY HARBILAS                    HOLYOKE  MA          2151    53   F      62  0-99               59:40.8   1:01:32.3      9:36/M
   3553    TOM HARRINGTON                    GRANBY  MA           2861    50   M     274 50-59               59:41.1   1:02:20.6      9:37/M
   3554    LYNN LABELLE                      LUDLOW  MA           5057    43   F     225 40-49               59:41.1   1:01:27.6      9:37/M
   3555    BRIAN WARCHOL                     CHICOPEE  MA         4964    35   M    1085  2-39               59:41.3   1:00:33.7      9:37/M
   3556    KEN CROFT                         WESTBOROUGH  MA       863    53   M     275 50-59               59:41.3   1:02:40.1      9:37/M
   3557    JOHN FERRARINI                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       933    56   M     276 50-59               59:41.4   1:01:41.7      9:37/M
   3558    TAMMI KOZUCH                      FLORENCE  MA         1728    36   F     820  2-39               59:41.6   1:03:16.5      9:37/M
   3559    KENNY MINOR                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4449    24   M    1086  2-39               59:41.7   1:01:03.2      9:37/M
   3560    ERIN MARTIN                       STERLING  MA         4587    41   F     226 40-49               59:42.5   1:02:50.2      9:37/M
   3561    STEPHEN MURPHY                    HOLYOKE  MA          2974    47   M      75  0-99               59:42.5   1:00:43.4      9:37/M
   3562    TIM LANE                          SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1263    53   M     277 50-59               59:42.8   1:03:31.6      9:37/M
   3563    BRIAN BUCALA                      GREENFEILD  MA       1705    34   M    1087  2-39               59:43.0   1:04:28.9      9:37/M
   3564    MICHAEL TRACY                     STURBRIDGE  MA       6286    55   M     278 50-59               59:43.1   1:00:32.6      9:37/M
   3565    JOHN RAYMAAKERS                   WESTFIELD  MA        5213    25   M    1088  2-39               59:43.3   1:01:35.8      9:37/M
   3566    BEN LAVELLE                       HOLYOKE  MA          1472    46   M     512 40-49               59:43.3   1:03:45.8      9:37/M
   3567    BRETT NORMANDEAU                  HOLYOKE  MA          3651    45   M      76  0-99               59:43.3   1:00:18.4      9:37/M
   3568    KELLEY HOGAN                      BOSTON  MA           3999    30   F     821  2-39               59:43.4   1:01:53.7      9:37/M
   3569    STEPHANIE WOODS                   W. SPRINGFIELD  MA    178    54   F      69 50-59               59:43.6   1:04:15.3      9:37/M
   3570    MEG LINDBERG                      BOSTON  MA            782    30   F     822  2-39               59:43.8   1:03:58.3      9:37/M
   3571    EMILY TATA                        SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1122    30   F     823  2-39               59:43.8   1:03:55.7      9:37/M
   3572    JOHN MESSIER                      WARE  MA             4505    48   M     513 40-49               59:44.1   1:05:18.5      9:37/M
   3573    ANTHONY LUCIA                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA      621    46   M     514 40-49               59:44.8   1:04:03.3      9:37/M
   3574    FRANNIE KEEGAN                    GRANBY  MA            805    36   F      63  0-99               59:45.0   1:04:49.8      9:37/M
   3575    KATHY GERAGHTY                    CENTERVILLE  MA      4324    45   F      64  0-99               59:45.3   1:02:02.5      9:37/M
   3576    LAURA PIRRO                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      3598    48   F      65  0-99               59:45.4   1:03:42.8      9:37/M
   3577    AUBREY LEVESQUE                   EAST HARTFORD  CT    6176    28   F     824  2-39               59:45.6   1:00:39.1      9:37/M
   3578    TODD OUELLETTE                    DRACUT  MA            645    36   M    1089  2-39               59:45.7   1:01:37.4      9:37/M
   3579    CHANTAL COOGAN                    LONGMEADOW  MA       5773    40   F     227 40-49               59:45.7   1:00:41.4      9:37/M
   3580    TRANG LE                          SPRINGFIELD  MA      3770    16   F      78  0-99               59:45.9   1:00:51.2      9:37/M
   3581    KEVIN POULIOT                     CHICOPEE  MA         4621    34   M    1090  2-39               59:46.1   1:00:48.5      9:37/M
   3582    PAUL SULLLIVAN                    WESTFIELD  MA        3578    26   M    1091  2-39               59:46.5   1:05:26.1      9:37/M
   3583    RHONDA THOMAS                     TOLLAND  CT          1694    51   F      70 50-59               59:46.6   1:01:39.9      9:37/M
   3584    SHAINA BROOKS                     FITCHBURG  MA        3979    28   F     825  2-39               59:47.3   1:03:09.6      9:38/M
   3585    SUSAN KINDREGAN                   QUINCY  MA            294    42   F     228 40-49               59:47.8   1:00:51.4      9:38/M
   3586    SARA PIECZARKA                    SOUTHWICK  MA        5716    32   F     826  2-39               59:47.9   1:00:42.2      9:38/M
   3587    MONICA GARVEY                     STORRS  CT           5325    18   F     827  2-39               59:48.1   1:05:04.7      9:38/M
   3588    MICHAEL ELLSWORTH                 EASTHAMPTON  MA      1286    39   M    1092  2-39               59:48.3   1:04:40.8      9:38/M
   3589    LYNSI JENNINGS                    NEW YORK  NY         1681    29   F     828  2-39               59:48.3   1:04:35.1      9:38/M
   3590    KATIE SUTTON                      PITTSFIELD  MA       3065    24   F     829  2-39               59:48.4   1:04:03.3      9:38/M
   3591    MICHAEL GAGE                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2414    50   M     279 50-59               59:49.5   1:01:54.4      9:38/M
   3592    JOHN BARTLETT                     FLORENCE  MA         4388    46   M     515 40-49               59:49.6     59:49.6      9:38/M
   3593    JENNIFER DICKINSON                AGAWAM  MA           5912    39   F     830  2-39               59:49.7   1:00:41.1      9:38/M
   3594    ERIN LACHAPELLE                   SHREWSBURY  MA       1893    13   F      66  0-99               59:49.9   1:05:36.9      9:38/M
   3595    KEN MILLER                        LUDLOW  MA           3281    52   M     280 50-59               59:50.0   1:02:17.2      9:38/M
   3596    PATRICK LEARY                     WILBRAHAM  MA        1720    41   M     516 40-49               59:50.0   1:03:58.7      9:38/M
   3597    CURTIS WOHLERS                    LONGMEADOW  MA       2202    55   M     281 50-59               59:50.2   1:01:01.5      9:38/M
   3598    JOE MICKIEWICZ                    AGAWAM  MA           6272    37   M    1093  2-39               59:50.5   1:03:19.7      9:38/M
   3599    SUE RIGALI                        HOLYOKE  MA          5725    56   F      71 50-59               59:51.0   1:02:51.7      9:38/M
   3600    SILVIA SCOTT                      SOMERS  CT           4810    45   F     229 40-49               59:51.5   1:00:44.9      9:38/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   3601    JACLYN MORENCY                    WEST FALMOUTH  MA    3989    26   F     831  2-39               59:51.6   1:02:27.4      9:38/M
   3602    KELLY HARTMAN                     ARLINGTON  MA        3472    33   F     832  2-39               59:51.9   1:01:06.7      9:38/M
   3603    MARK GOSSELIN                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5508    31   M    1094  2-39               59:52.2   1:03:25.2      9:38/M
   3604    DALE AUBIN                        EASTHAMPTON  MA       883    51   M     282 50-59               59:52.8   1:00:40.6      9:38/M
   3605    JAMES GRIFFIN                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      4652    26   M    1095  2-39               59:52.9   1:04:04.1      9:38/M
   3606    ANNE SOSNOWICH                    HOLYOKE  MA          5417    52   F      72 50-59               59:52.9   1:02:52.7      9:38/M
   3607    MAUREEN HAMEL                     WESTFIELD  MA        3139    49   F     230 40-49               59:53.2   1:01:27.3      9:39/M
   3608    PIEMONTE JOSEPH                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3693    15   M    1096  2-39               59:53.4   1:04:56.2      9:39/M
   3609    STEVE SZEWCZYK                    WORTHINGTON  MA      4084    61   M      42 60-99               59:53.4   1:03:11.7      9:39/M
   3610    NICK SANTANELLO                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      2250    21   M    1097  2-39               59:53.4   1:02:51.7      9:39/M
   3611    DANIEL WHITE                      FARMINGTON  CT       2024    57   M     283 50-59               59:53.6   1:02:09.8      9:39/M
   3612    MARTIN LOUGHMAN                   SPRINFIELD  MA        391    54   M     284 50-59               59:53.6   1:06:19.3      9:39/M
   3613    JOHN GETTO                        CHICOPEE  MA         3724    48   M     517 40-49               59:53.6   1:00:08.6      9:39/M
   3614    MATTHEW WORDEN                    ENFIELD  CT           402    29   M    1098  2-39               59:53.7   1:05:34.1      9:39/M
   3615    CHRISTIE HAINES                   AGAWAM  MA            429    42   F     231 40-49               59:54.7   1:00:39.1      9:39/M
   3616    JOHN STATHER                      GROTON  CT           4228    22   M    1099  2-39               59:54.8     59:54.8      9:39/M
   3617    GENE BRADY                        ANDOVER  MA          1610    64   M      43 60-99               59:56.0   1:01:24.9      9:39/M
   3618    TED CRONIN                        GEORGETOWN  MA       3279    65   M      44 60-99               59:56.8   1:05:50.9      9:39/M
   3619    KIMBERLY BYRNE                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1906    29   F     833  2-39               59:56.9   1:03:28.1      9:39/M
   3620    GREGORY TOWERS                    WESTFIELD  MA         175    33   M    1100  2-39               59:57.1   1:00:44.9      9:39/M
   3621    MIKE PHILPOTT                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      1438    35   M    1101  2-39               59:57.5   1:03:36.3      9:39/M
   3622    KRISTINE WARHOLA                  OXFORD  CT           4894    22   F     834  2-39               59:57.7   1:02:49.1      9:39/M
   3623    MARY EDWARDS                      E. LONGMEADOW  MA    2568    16   F      79  0-99               59:58.5   1:04:02.9      9:39/M
   3624    WILLIAM BUTMAN                    WESTFIELD  MA        3969    51   M     285 50-59               59:58.8   1:02:16.2      9:39/M
   3625    MICHAEL BEAUPRE                   PELHAM  MA           4792    26   M    1102  2-39               59:59.1   1:01:32.8      9:40/M
   3626    TOM ORIFICE                       ENFIELD  CT           142    48   M     518 40-49               59:59.4   1:02:15.9      9:40/M
   3627    KATHY BINDER                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      3373    42   F     232 40-49               59:59.6   1:01:57.8      9:40/M
   3628    KARL OZGA                         CHICOPEE  MA         1672    67   M      45 60-99               59:59.9   1:01:39.1      9:40/M
   3629    ADAM SCHMAELZLE                   AGAWAM  MA           1105    37   M    1103  2-39             1:00:00.0   1:02:48.4      9:40/M
   3630    MIKE BECK                         GRANBY  MA           4054    50   M     286 50-59             1:00:00.0   1:05:56.6      9:40/M
   3631    MARK WIKAR                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      6464    39   M    1104  2-39             1:00:00.5   1:00:44.5      9:40/M
   3632    DAVID RIST                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2782    62   M      46 60-99             1:00:01.1   1:06:03.4      9:40/M
   3633    NORA CAHILLANE                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      6150    25   F     835  2-39             1:00:01.5   1:04:18.6      9:40/M
   3634    KRISTINE TATELMAN                 SOUTH WINDSOR  CT    6432    22   F     836  2-39             1:00:01.5   1:02:53.3      9:40/M
   3635    RYAN MOORE                        LONGMEADOW  MA       1214    26   M    1105  2-39             1:00:01.9   1:00:30.3      9:40/M
   3636    TOM HAYES                         LANCASTER  MA        2533    27   M    1106  2-39             1:00:02.3   1:01:35.8      9:40/M
   3637    STEFANIE SHIPPEE                  HATFIELD  MA         3146    32   F     837  2-39             1:00:02.4   1:02:30.1      9:40/M
   3638    MARK SUMMERS                      CHICOPEE  MA         4112    52   M     287 50-59             1:00:02.7   1:05:05.9      9:40/M
   3639    SHANNON MASTROIANNI               HOBOKEN  NJ          1477    31   F      67  0-99             1:00:03.2   1:05:34.9      9:40/M
   3640    STEFAN TSOUROVAKAS                OYSTER BAY  NY       4970    23   M    1107  2-39             1:00:03.5   1:05:43.3      9:40/M
   3641    AMY PLATE                         LARCHMONT  NY        2665    31   F     838  2-39             1:00:03.6   1:05:34.9      9:40/M
   3642    KRISTIN WELCH                     HOLYOKE  MA          2949    30   F     839  2-39             1:00:04.0   1:04:32.3      9:40/M
   3643    KAREN HOSLEY                      HATFIELD  MA         4806    30   F     840  2-39             1:00:04.1   1:01:10.3      9:40/M
   3644    MONICA HAYES                      LANCASTER  MA        2532    28   F     841  2-39             1:00:04.1   1:01:37.6      9:40/M
   3645    NIKITA NAYMAR                                          6473    21   F     842  2-39             1:00:04.2   1:02:24.9      9:40/M
   3646    JAMES PAIXAO                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1259    25   M    1108  2-39             1:00:04.2   1:02:41.7      9:40/M
   3647    KAELA CHEVALIER                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4885    23   F     843  2-39             1:00:04.2   1:04:39.5      9:40/M
   3648    GLADYS MACKEY                     BURLINGTON  MA       3009    44   F     233 40-49             1:00:04.7   1:04:38.9      9:40/M
   3649    VICKIE BROWN                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2870    52   F      73 50-59             1:00:05.4   1:02:03.9      9:41/M
   3650    ASHLEY WHITELOCK                  HOLYOKE  MA          3832    22   F     844  2-39             1:00:05.5   1:05:43.2      9:41/M
   3651    PETER GIROUX                      GRANBY  MA           1724    41   M     519 40-49             1:00:06.4   1:06:30.2      9:41/M
   3652    HOLLY GIROUX                      GRANBY  MA           1722    39   F     845  2-39             1:00:06.5   1:06:31.0      9:41/M
   3653    JAMES FITZGERALD                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4349    45   M     520 40-49             1:00:06.8   1:03:39.6      9:41/M
   3654    ARTHUR PROCTER                    NORTHAMPTON  MA       749    28   M    1109  2-39             1:00:06.8   1:05:25.5      9:41/M
   3655    JACKIE WANCZYK                    HADLEY  MA            512    24   F     846  2-39             1:00:07.8   1:01:46.2      9:41/M
   3656    GARY MONTGOMERY                   CHESTERFIELD  NH     3225    63   M      47 60-99             1:00:08.4   1:06:33.9      9:41/M
   3657    WILLIAM NELSON                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1165    40   M     521 40-49             1:00:08.6   1:02:50.8      9:41/M
   3658    MARK DEVINE                       WESTFIELD  MA        2715    50   M     113  0-99             1:00:08.7   1:04:54.7      9:41/M
   3659    KELLIE REED                       SO. HADLEY  MA       3175    41   F     234 40-49             1:00:09.4   1:05:58.7      9:41/M
   3660    MICHAEL REID                      SPFLD  MA            2666    58   M     288 50-59             1:00:09.9   1:02:24.1      9:41/M
   3661    MEGHAN SULLIVAN                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1090    19   F      68  0-99             1:00:10.3   1:06:42.1      9:41/M
   3662    KATHY KENNEALLY                   ASHLAND  MD          2495    36   F     847  2-39             1:00:10.4   1:01:36.3      9:41/M
   3663    MARK GRANAUDO                     SUFFIELD  CT         4417    34   M    1110  2-39             1:00:10.6   1:06:39.8      9:41/M
   3664    PETER CAREY                       FALLS CHURCH  VA     5984    53   M     114  0-99             1:00:10.9   1:03:12.2      9:41/M
   3665    ANNIE RONAYNE                     DALTON  MA           4399    45   F      69  0-99             1:00:11.5   1:02:56.7      9:41/M
   3666    KATHRYN SMITH                     SPRINGFILED  MA      5265    23   F     848  2-39             1:00:12.5   1:01:39.1      9:42/M
   3667    MOLLY BROUGHAM                    WARE  MA             3001    21   F     849  2-39             1:00:13.7   1:06:11.1      9:42/M
   3668    LOREN WALKER                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      4164    38   M    1111  2-39             1:00:13.8   1:05:24.3      9:42/M
   3669    KAREN AMATO                       WILBRAHAM  MA         872    47   F     235 40-49             1:00:14.1   1:01:43.6      9:42/M
   3670    DAVID BURIAN                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      1221    51   M     289 50-59             1:00:14.1   1:06:11.3      9:42/M
   3671    EMILY JACKSON                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      5227    25   F     850  2-39             1:00:14.6   1:04:09.2      9:42/M
   3672    WILL SHELTON                      NORTH HAMPTON  MA    6014    49   M     522 40-49             1:00:14.6   1:04:45.9      9:42/M
   3673    JAMES KARETKA                     SOUTHWICK  MA        1495    59   M     290 50-59             1:00:14.6   1:05:56.4      9:42/M
   3674    DAVID O'BRIEN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4995    53   M     291 50-59             1:00:14.9   1:04:04.7      9:42/M
   3675    SARAH FOURNIER                    GRANBY  MA           2408    13   F     851  2-39             1:00:15.3   1:00:19.6      9:42/M
   3676    TIMOTHY TAYLOR                    LONGMEADOW  MA       1869    52   M     292 50-59             1:00:15.4   1:05:38.1      9:42/M
   3677    JENNIFER SEARS                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2925    21   F      70  0-99             1:00:15.6   1:02:22.1      9:42/M
   3678    STEPHEN BURGESS                   SUNDERLAND  MA       5585    45   M     523 40-49             1:00:15.6   1:05:03.2      9:42/M
   3679    MELISSA TARDIFF                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        269    33   F     852  2-39             1:00:15.7   1:06:42.2      9:42/M
   3680    DAVID MENGEL                      CHICOPEE  MA         1455    48   M     524 40-49             1:00:15.9   1:06:23.4      9:42/M
   3681    SARAH MUTO                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5091    30   F     853  2-39             1:00:16.3   1:05:04.4      9:42/M
   3682    BRIAN JODOIN                      AGAWAM  MA           6073    32   M    1112  2-39             1:00:16.4   1:05:18.2      9:42/M
   3683    VANESSA BEGOLLI                   BELCHERTOWN  MA       564    38   F     854  2-39             1:00:16.5   1:04:48.8      9:42/M
   3684    KRISTEN MANTONI                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2120    22   F     855  2-39             1:00:16.8   1:03:09.1      9:42/M
   3685    CHRISTOPHER THERIAQUE             AGAWAM  MA            661    35   M    1113  2-39             1:00:17.1   1:02:39.6      9:42/M
   3686    ANDREA ONYSKI                     WESTFIELD  MA        1031    16   F      80  0-99             1:00:17.2   1:04:57.6      9:42/M
   3687    VANESSA BEGOLLI                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      1012    38   F     856  2-39             1:00:17.2   1:07:09.1      9:42/M
   3688    ERICA TELES                       LUDLOW  MA           1726    31   F     857  2-39             1:00:17.3   1:03:35.1      9:42/M
   3689    MIKE BUTLER                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1147    39   M    1114  2-39             1:00:17.5   1:04:57.1      9:42/M
   3690    JOHANNA FAWCETT                   LAWRENCE  MA         1387    31   F     858  2-39             1:00:17.6   1:07:22.9      9:42/M
   3691    JOHN DAVID MCGRANE                CHICOPEE  MA         4252    35   M     115  0-99             1:00:18.1   1:04:20.5      9:43/M
   3692    JEFF MUTTI                        AGAWAM  MA           3759    33   M    1115  2-39             1:00:18.1   1:03:07.6      9:43/M
   3693    KAREN JOHNSTON                    GREENFIELD  MA       1348    31   F      71  0-99             1:00:18.4   1:05:05.6      9:43/M
   3694    CAITLIN O'CONNOR                  BRIGHTON  MA         4683    25   F      72  0-99             1:00:18.5   1:04:29.7      9:43/M
   3695    JULIANNE DONAHUE                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1744    39   F      73  0-99             1:00:18.6   1:02:53.3      9:43/M
   3696    MARIA SCIBELLI                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6091    48   F     236 40-49             1:00:18.9   1:03:22.1      9:43/M
   3697    KELLY HOLVE                       HUNTINGTON  MA        854    37   F     859  2-39             1:00:19.0   1:04:49.2      9:43/M
   3698    YE HUANG                          PLANO  TX            2545    22   F     860  2-39             1:00:19.3   1:02:19.8      9:43/M
   3699    JAY CODDING                       LUDLOW  MA           2595    30   M    1116  2-39             1:00:19.6   1:01:05.9      9:43/M
   3700    CARLENE BAILEY                    HADLEY  MA           3189    37   F     861  2-39             1:00:19.8   1:04:29.4      9:43/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   3701    MACKENZIE SULLIVAN                SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2655    15   F      81  0-99             1:00:19.8   1:05:48.1      9:43/M
   3702    JAMES MCGILLICUDDY                HOLYOKE  MA          5495    53   M     293 50-59             1:00:20.3   1:05:30.7      9:43/M
   3703    MICHAEL KORNBLUTH                 HOLYOKE  MA          2653    30   M      77  0-99             1:00:20.4   1:05:48.3      9:43/M
   3704    EMILY DELISLE                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      2910    37   F     862  2-39             1:00:20.5   1:04:29.7      9:43/M
   3705    JAMES FERNANDES                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1331    60   M      48 60-99             1:00:20.9   1:01:53.6      9:43/M
   3706    EAMONN MAHONEY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      1778    12   M    1117  2-39             1:00:21.5   1:02:20.3      9:43/M
   3707    JOHN DELUDE                       LUDLOW  MA           3395    53   M     294 50-59             1:00:22.2   1:02:30.4      9:43/M
   3708    ERIC DEVINE                       HAMPDEN  MA          2602    32   M    1118  2-39             1:00:22.5   1:04:45.8      9:43/M
   3709    DAN FAPIANO                       WILBRAHAM  MA        5734    27   M    1119  2-39             1:00:22.9   1:06:38.6      9:43/M
   3710    CAMERON JAVOR                     NEW YORK  NY         4685    24   M    1120  2-39             1:00:23.1   1:04:34.9      9:43/M
   3711    LOUMARIE SANCHEZ                  WESTFIELD  MA         991    32   F     863  2-39             1:00:23.5   1:00:42.6      9:43/M
   3712    ANDREA CORACCIO                   FITCHBURG  MA        4635    39   F     864  2-39             1:00:23.6   1:07:05.1      9:43/M
   3713    KRISTIN CZEKALSKI                 NEW YORK  NY         3134    39   F     865  2-39             1:00:24.4   1:02:56.1      9:44/M
   3714    LAUREN DOWNES                     LONGMEADOW  MA       2580    35   F     866  2-39             1:00:24.8   1:04:44.1      9:44/M
   3715    RYAN ZYGAROWSKI                   CHICOPEE  MA          227    34   M    1121  2-39             1:00:25.1   1:00:42.6      9:44/M
   3716    MICHELLE FITZELL                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5818    41   F     237 40-49             1:00:25.1   1:06:06.4      9:44/M
   3717    GEOFFREY FERMAN                   SUFFIELD  CT         1570    64   M      49 60-99             1:00:25.4   1:07:06.7      9:44/M
   3718    KAT O'CONNOR                      WORCESTER  MA         396    43   F     238 40-49             1:00:26.2   1:07:06.1      9:44/M
   3719    BLIGH VOTH                        HOLYOKE  MA          4272    23   F     867  2-39             1:00:26.4   1:01:06.8      9:44/M
   3720    NICOLE IMME                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4815    25   F     868  2-39             1:00:27.4   1:05:55.6      9:44/M
   3721    MIKE EGAN                         WESTFIELD  MA        1232    28   M    1122  2-39             1:00:27.6   1:04:27.1      9:44/M
   3722    JONATHAN FRENIERE                 SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4912    26   M     116  0-99             1:00:27.8   1:01:40.4      9:44/M
   3723    MARCIA NAPOLI                     LONGMEADOW  MA       3828    46   F     239 40-49             1:00:27.8   1:06:03.8      9:44/M
   3724    JENNIFER SACCOCCIO                SUFFIELD  CT         1447    27   F     869  2-39             1:00:28.2   1:02:11.5      9:44/M
   3725    SEAMUS CAREY                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      4876    20   M    1123  2-39             1:00:28.3   1:07:15.6      9:44/M
   3726    CHRISTOPHER ZARLENGO JR.          SPRINGFIELD  MA      4816    25   M    1124  2-39             1:00:28.4   1:05:55.6      9:44/M
   3727    LISA GODIN                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      1713    45   F     240 40-49             1:00:29.4   1:03:05.3      9:44/M
   3728    VANCE ROGERS                      HOLYOKE  MA          2984    45   M     525 40-49             1:00:29.9   1:05:14.1      9:44/M
   3729    MATTHEW CONNON                    WELLESLEY  MA        3988    43   M     117  0-99             1:00:30.6   1:07:09.9      9:45/M
   3730    SARAH MARCUS                      LEVERETT  MA         4457    40   F     241 40-49             1:00:31.0   1:05:40.6      9:45/M
   3731    MARIE GRYSZOWKA                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      2230    27   F     870  2-39             1:00:31.3   1:02:41.1      9:45/M
   3732    GEORGE WELLS                      WILBRAHAM  MA        2504    55   M     295 50-59             1:00:31.5   1:02:38.7      9:45/M
   3733    MICHELLE SALVA                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    1617    40   F     242 40-49             1:00:31.7   1:06:46.3      9:45/M
   3734    KAREN LADUKE                      GRANBY  MA           2253    39   F     871  2-39             1:00:32.1   1:01:20.3      9:45/M
   3735    YURANY ECHEVERRI                  SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2029    27   F     872  2-39             1:00:32.3   1:07:25.5      9:45/M
   3736    MICHAEL VESCE                     ENFIELD  CT          3518    34   M    1125  2-39             1:00:32.3   1:06:08.8      9:45/M
   3737    ALLAN DYGON                       CHICOPEE  MA         3351    53   M     296 50-59             1:00:32.3   1:01:27.8      9:45/M
   3738    THOMAS NAULT                      WEST SUFFIELD  CT    5771    42   M     526 40-49             1:00:32.5   1:04:36.2      9:45/M
   3739    SILVIA GALVAN                     WILBRAHAM  MA         484    23   F     873  2-39             1:00:32.8   1:07:18.4      9:45/M
   3740    LINDA LAVALLEE                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1615    42   F     243 40-49             1:00:33.4   1:01:50.8      9:45/M
   3741    BOB MEDICKE                       MONSON  MA           5047    30   M    1126  2-39             1:00:33.4   1:02:44.9      9:45/M
   3742    LAURIE LEVESQUE                   SPRINGFIELD  MA       885    29   F     874  2-39             1:00:33.6   1:03:49.3      9:45/M
   3743    DONNA GAUDRAULT                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2918    51   F      74 50-59             1:00:33.7   1:01:50.8      9:45/M
   3744    Unknown Partic. 5528                                   5528         M      22  0- 1             1:00:33.7   1:04:37.3      9:45/M
   3745    DANIEL STUCK                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   780    30   M    1127  2-39             1:00:33.8   1:05:40.5      9:45/M
   3746    STACEY CAPLETTE                   FRAMINGHAM  MA       5625     0   F       6  0- 1             1:00:34.3   1:04:37.7      9:45/M
   3747    KELLY DUNN                        WEST HATFIELD  MA     757    43   F     244 40-49             1:00:34.5   1:03:25.8      9:45/M
   3748    OLIVER MACFADDEN                  ASHLAND  MA           143    27   M    1128  2-39             1:00:34.6   1:07:49.1      9:45/M
   3749    KAITLIN CLARK                     WILBRAHAM  MA        5733    27   F     875  2-39             1:00:34.7   1:06:50.0      9:45/M
   3750    NICOLLE CULVERWELL                CHICOPEE  MA         2599    26   F     876  2-39             1:00:34.8   1:04:54.3      9:45/M
   3751    MEGAN CLARK                       WILBRAHAM  MA        2370    23   F     877  2-39             1:00:35.5   1:06:49.9      9:45/M
   3752    STACEY ITALIANO                   CHICOPEE  MA         3297    26   F     878  2-39             1:00:35.8   1:03:16.8      9:45/M
   3753    JESSIE PION                       HOLYOKE  MA          4197    37   F      38  0-99             1:00:35.9   1:02:26.1      9:45/M
   3754    GINA LORD                         CHICOPEE  MA         3298    26   F     879  2-39             1:00:35.9   1:03:16.4      9:45/M
   3755    MEGAN GUIDETTE                    PROVIDENCE  RI       5235    21   F     880  2-39             1:00:35.9   1:03:17.9      9:45/M
   3756    KIMMY ALLEN                       BRIGHTON  MA         1621    26   F     881  2-39             1:00:36.0   1:04:56.4      9:46/M
   3757    DAVID OCONNOR                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3111    48   M     527 40-49             1:00:36.0   1:04:25.9      9:46/M
   3758    KATHLEEN NASH                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      4078    49   F     245 40-49             1:00:36.0   1:02:11.9      9:46/M
   3759    DAVID LINSCOTT                    HOLYOKE  MA          2961    35   M    1129  2-39             1:00:37.0   1:03:09.5      9:46/M
   3760    KARIN BRADLEY                     PITTSFIELD  MA       3262    55   F      75 50-59             1:00:37.1   1:02:27.0      9:46/M
   3761    STEPHANIE LUKE                    BRIMFIELD  MA        4610    36   F     882  2-39             1:00:37.4   1:03:44.7      9:46/M
   3762    BRENNA PEVATO                     LUDLOW  MA            364    19   F     883  2-39             1:00:37.4   1:03:09.9      9:46/M
   3763    JEFFREY LUKE                      BRIMFIELD  MA        4611    42   M     528 40-49             1:00:37.6   1:03:44.8      9:46/M
   3764    LISA ANDERSON                     SUFFIELD  CT          185    34   F     884  2-39             1:00:37.6   1:02:30.1      9:46/M
   3765    JULIE COREY                       HOLYOKE  MA          3903    33   F     885  2-39             1:00:37.7   1:07:30.3      9:46/M
   3766    JENNIFER LAPOINTE                 BELCHERTOWN  MA      6249    25   F     886  2-39             1:00:38.0   1:05:49.5      9:46/M
   3767    KRISTEN ANDRADE                   SOUTHWICK  MA        4555    38   F     887  2-39             1:00:38.1   1:02:09.8      9:46/M
   3768    ROSEMARY ROY                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      5430    47   F     246 40-49             1:00:38.1   1:03:24.8      9:46/M
   3769    RAMONA CAVALLINI                  FEEDING HILLS  MA    1981    42   F     247 40-49             1:00:38.1   1:05:09.3      9:46/M
   3770    DANIELLE DUGRE                    HOLYOKE  MA          3079    28   F     888  2-39             1:00:38.4   1:04:45.2      9:46/M
   3771    BRUCE COTE                        NORTHFORD  CT        5746    30   M    1130  2-39             1:00:38.7   1:04:25.2      9:46/M
   3772     MULLIGAN                         LONGMEADOW  MA       6500    40   M     529 40-49             1:00:39.0   1:05:06.1      9:46/M
   3773    BRUCE COTE                        GRANBY  MA           3923    60   M      50 60-99             1:00:39.1   1:04:24.7      9:46/M
   3774    ALEXIS NEVEU                      LUDLOW  MA            329    45   F     248 40-49             1:00:39.3   1:01:56.5      9:46/M
   3775    PATRICK RUD                       HOLYOKE  MA          2876    29   M      78  0-99             1:00:39.7   1:06:37.9      9:46/M
   3776    MARK PALATINO                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      6216    29   M    1131  2-39             1:00:39.9   1:05:46.7      9:46/M
   3777    RONALD BRANTLEY                   SPRINGFIELD  MA       503    31   M    1132  2-39             1:00:40.0   1:01:38.8      9:46/M
   3778    ANDREA TOBIAS                     WESTFIELD  MA        2928    33   F     889  2-39             1:00:40.2   1:03:13.7      9:46/M
   3779    TIM CHAREST                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      6231    30   M    1133  2-39             1:00:40.5   1:06:09.4      9:46/M
   3780    MARCO FIORE                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      3659    29   M    1134  2-39             1:00:40.7   1:06:09.4      9:46/M
   3781    MELANIE ROTHSTEIN                 LONGMEADOW  MA       5580    48   F     249 40-49             1:00:41.4   1:01:48.2      9:46/M
   3782    MARY WALAS                        SUNDERLAND  MA       5857    50   F      76 50-59             1:00:41.6   1:04:06.1      9:46/M
   3783    KELLY HOLT                        WEST SPRIGFIELD  MA  4931    49   F     250 40-49             1:00:42.2   1:01:44.6      9:46/M
   3784    KELLY TAUPIER                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   414    32   F     890  2-39             1:00:42.6   1:07:28.9      9:46/M
   3785    EMILY LAFLEUR                     GRANBY  MA           3455    19   F     891  2-39             1:00:42.8   1:03:28.1      9:46/M
   3786    ROBERT RAINVILLE                  FLORENCE  MA         5336    33   M    1135  2-39             1:00:42.8   1:07:02.2      9:46/M
   3787    TONY LAFROMBOISE                  FEEDING HILLS  MA    5302    31   M    1136  2-39             1:00:43.1   1:05:32.9      9:47/M
   3788    SAMANTHA FAHEY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      2342    34   F     892  2-39             1:00:43.2   1:00:55.8      9:47/M
   3789    NADINE PORFILIO                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    5541    44   F     251 40-49             1:00:43.3   1:06:11.5      9:47/M
   3790    ANNA WONG                         WESTFIELD  MA        3316    22   F     893  2-39             1:00:43.4   1:03:00.9      9:47/M
   3791    LAURA MORRIS                      SOUTHWICK  MA        1901    35   F     894  2-39             1:00:44.2   1:06:46.6      9:47/M
   3792    SCOTT GRANDMOUT                   GRANBY  MA           6290    40   M     530 40-49             1:00:44.7   1:01:52.7      9:47/M
   3793    SEAN FLYNN                        LITTLETON  CO        2576    40   M     531 40-49             1:00:44.8   1:04:14.3      9:47/M
   3794    ETHAN SICARD                      COLRAIN  MA          6057    21   M    1137  2-39             1:00:44.9   1:03:32.6      9:47/M
   3795    LEUNEL MARQUER                    LUDLOW  MA           6316    41   M     532 40-49             1:00:45.1   1:02:13.4      9:47/M
   3796    EMMET FERRITER                    BETHEL  CT           5493    29   M    1138  2-39             1:00:45.2   1:03:50.2      9:47/M
   3797    REBECCA MOREAU                    LUDLOW  MA           2199    33   F     895  2-39             1:00:45.4   1:02:49.2      9:47/M
   3798    JILL MARCHEWKA                    HOLYOKE  MA          1223    25   F      39  0-99             1:00:45.4   1:03:04.7      9:47/M
   3799    COLLEEN JABLONSKI                 WESTHAMPTON  MA      4276    34   F     896  2-39             1:00:45.8   1:03:09.7      9:47/M
   3800    ROLAND BERGERON                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3558    46   M     533 40-49             1:00:46.0   1:02:00.5      9:47/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   3801    KIM KOPP                          SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      4026    37   F     897  2-39             1:00:46.6   1:03:13.4      9:47/M
   3802    JOHN KAIN                         COLRAIN  MA          4085    46   M     534 40-49             1:00:46.8   1:02:29.4      9:47/M
   3803    STACEY CRERAR                     AGAWAM  MA            791    49   F     252 40-49             1:00:46.8   1:04:22.8      9:47/M
   3804    SARAH PEIX                        CHICOPEE  MA         5148    36   F     898  2-39             1:00:46.9   1:01:23.6      9:47/M
   3805    KEITH BUCHHOLZ                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2206    30   M    1139  2-39             1:00:47.7   1:05:34.4      9:47/M
   3806    PATRICK BURNS                     ENFIELD  CT           628    35   M    1140  2-39             1:00:47.8   1:05:46.2      9:47/M
   3807    NICOLE MAISONNEUVE                AUBURN  MA           1801    23   F     899  2-39             1:00:48.2   1:05:34.4      9:47/M
   3808    MARIA NEVES-PUFFER                HOLYOKE  MA          2875    46   F     253 40-49             1:00:48.2   1:02:46.4      9:47/M
   3809    CHRISTINE WITSCHI                 MONSON  MA            288    45   F     254 40-49             1:00:50.6   1:01:52.2      9:48/M
   3810    ERICA BAKER                       HOLYOKE  MA          4807    26   F      40  0-99             1:00:50.8   1:04:50.7      9:48/M
   3811    WARREN MICHON                     HOLYOKE  MA          5680    31   M    1141  2-39             1:00:51.3   1:03:29.8      9:48/M
   3812    SIMA MANSOURI                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      3883    46   F     255 40-49             1:00:52.0   1:02:24.9      9:48/M
   3813    ANDRE DUQUETTE                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1069    33   M    1142  2-39             1:00:52.8   1:01:55.1      9:48/M
   3814    MARTHA BERROUARD                  GRANBY  MA            601    45   F     256 40-49             1:00:53.8   1:04:52.1      9:48/M
   3815    KATIE CAMERON                     BREWSTER  MA         2457    31   F     900  2-39             1:00:54.0   1:02:34.1      9:48/M
   3816    IRON FISH                         AGAWAM  MA           2773    52   M     297 50-59             1:00:54.1   1:04:53.3      9:48/M
   3817    TOM RAFFENSPERGER                 EASTHAMPTON  MA       340    47   M     535 40-49             1:00:54.1   1:06:36.3      9:48/M
   3818    TANYA MORIARTY                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    5350    37   F     901  2-39             1:00:55.6   1:02:33.5      9:49/M
   3819    JONAS PATRUNO                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5871    40   M     536 40-49             1:00:55.7   1:03:46.9      9:49/M
   3820    BRIAN MILLER                      LONGMEADOW  MA       3686    44   M     537 40-49             1:00:55.8   1:04:03.1      9:49/M
   3821    JASON REGAN                       WESTFIELD  MA        4828    35   M    1143  2-39             1:00:55.9   1:03:02.6      9:49/M
   3822    CHRISTY WALSH                     CHICOPEE  MA         2565    32   F     902  2-39             1:00:56.7   1:04:05.3      9:49/M
   3823    KARIN READER                      SOMERSWORRTH  NH      268    33   F     903  2-39             1:00:57.4   1:02:39.1      9:49/M
   3824    KRISTINE GRECO                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3201    43   F     257 40-49             1:00:57.5   1:07:02.2      9:49/M
   3825    JENNIFER BILODEAU                 EASTHAMPTON  MA      1479    32   F     904  2-39             1:00:57.6   1:01:16.1      9:49/M
   3826    KATHERINE FERRITER                BRYN MAWR  PA        2241    26   F     905  2-39             1:00:57.9   1:04:02.4      9:49/M
   3827    MICHAEL CARNEY                    LONGMEADOW  MA       4481    31   M    1144  2-39             1:00:58.2   1:05:10.4      9:49/M
   3828    BRANDON BOULE                     HOLYOKE  MA          2243    33   M    1145  2-39             1:00:58.3   1:07:35.6      9:49/M
   3829    MATTHEW GDULA                     CHICOPEE  MA         3022    27   M    1146  2-39             1:00:58.3   1:04:36.8      9:49/M
   3830    RONALD WARREN                     BROOKFIELD  MA        976    42   M     538 40-49             1:00:58.3   1:07:14.1      9:49/M
   3831    MICHAEL AASHEIM                   WEST DES MOINES  IA  3378    40   M     539 40-49             1:00:59.3   1:06:56.5      9:49/M
   3832    LISA ROARKE                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5732    23   F     906  2-39             1:00:59.8   1:06:16.2      9:49/M
   3833    SARAH AASHEIM                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      3376    42   F     258 40-49             1:01:00.0   1:06:56.5      9:49/M
   3834    MICHAEL CIANCI                    ENFIELD  CT          4919    30   M    1147  2-39             1:01:00.2   1:04:01.3      9:49/M
   3835    JOSH KELLEHER                     SOUTHWICK  MA        5441    32   M    1148  2-39             1:01:00.4   1:07:31.8      9:49/M
   3836    JOSE CRUZ                         WESTFIELD  MA         570    51   M     298 50-59             1:01:00.6   1:01:41.8      9:49/M
   3837    ERIC AASHEIM                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      3377    42   M     540 40-49             1:01:00.8   1:06:56.3      9:49/M
   3838    PAIGE PALMATEER                   WINDSOR  CT           486    30   F     907  2-39             1:01:00.8   1:03:32.6      9:49/M
   3839    JESSICA FOURNIER                  CHICOPEE  MA         1038    18   F      82  0-99             1:01:01.1   1:03:37.3      9:50/M
   3840    SAMANTHA DEFOREST                 CHICOPEE  MA         4502    17   F      83  0-99             1:01:01.8   1:03:38.6      9:50/M
   3841    SHAWN TORRES                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      6141    30   M    1149  2-39             1:01:01.9   1:04:34.6      9:50/M
   3842    SANDY WHITE                       WESTFIELD  MA         478    67   M      51 60-99             1:01:02.9   1:07:15.7      9:50/M
   3843    KATE BRISSON                      NEW YORK  NY         6301    26   F     908  2-39             1:01:03.1   1:06:59.7      9:50/M
   3844    DEBBIE RILEY                      FISKDALE  MA          528    47   F     259 40-49             1:01:03.3   1:07:57.2      9:50/M
   3845    WILLIAM CURTIS                    CHICOPEE  MA         5551    53   M     299 50-59             1:01:03.4   1:01:44.1      9:50/M
   3846    CAROLINE PICKNALLY                LONGMEADOW  MA       1048    26   F     909  2-39             1:01:03.7   1:03:17.0      9:50/M
   3847    SAM CONWAY                        CAMBRIDGE  MA        3720    24   M     118  0-99             1:01:04.9   1:05:09.6      9:50/M
   3848    SHAWNA LABARGE                    ALBANY  NY           1056    26   F     910  2-39             1:01:04.9   1:02:14.1      9:50/M
   3849    EMANUEL SARDINHA                  WESTFIELD  MA        5835    10   M    1150  2-39             1:01:05.0   1:02:29.2      9:50/M
   3850    GRETTA SCHWAMB                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4966    23   F     911  2-39             1:01:05.0   1:02:13.6      9:50/M
   3851    JANICE THERIAQUE                  WESTON  MA           5375    38   F     912  2-39             1:01:05.1   1:06:47.6      9:50/M
   3852    EMANUEL SARDINHA                  WESTFIELD  MA        5836    39   M    1151  2-39             1:01:05.3   1:02:29.6      9:50/M
   3853    KELLY RYNEARSON                   STURBRIDGE  MA        675    38   F     913  2-39             1:01:06.1   1:08:00.0      9:50/M
   3854    STEPHANIE PETTAZZONI              FEEDING HILLS  MA    5729    28   F     914  2-39             1:01:06.2   1:07:32.2      9:50/M
   3855    TRICIA METSACK                    OLD SAYBROOK  CT      517    35   F     915  2-39             1:01:06.6   1:01:42.8      9:50/M
   3856    RANDAL WOOD                       NORTHAMPTON  MA      1593    37   M    1152  2-39             1:01:06.7   1:04:43.4      9:50/M
   3857    MANUEL ALMAGRO                    NORTH GRANBY  CT     4224    56   M     300 50-59             1:01:06.8   1:02:26.3      9:50/M
   3858    TONY RUGGIERO                     ENFIELD  CT           681    30   M    1153  2-39             1:01:06.8   1:04:26.5      9:50/M
   3859    ERIN RUFO                         HOLYOKE  MA          5665    24   F     916  2-39             1:01:06.8   1:04:44.2      9:50/M
   3860    CURTIS PERRAULT                   CHICOPEE  MA         6350    33   M    1154  2-39             1:01:06.9   1:07:18.3      9:50/M
   3861    DEB LUKAS                         PALMER  MA           2511    42   F     260 40-49             1:01:07.1   1:03:10.1      9:50/M
   3862    MICHAEL KORPITA                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2528    63   M      52 60-99             1:01:07.4   1:02:19.6      9:50/M
   3863    ADELE STAIR                       WEST CHESTERFIELD R  1500    55   F      77 50-59             1:01:07.4   1:03:22.6      9:50/M
   3864    JESSICA WOOD                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      1594    36   F     917  2-39             1:01:07.5   1:04:43.4      9:50/M
   3865    PAM SHEVLIN                       NASHUA  NH           5170    29   F     918  2-39             1:01:07.7   1:01:58.2      9:50/M
   3866    WILLIAM BIGDA JR                  LUDLOW  MA           2047    27   M    1155  2-39             1:01:07.7   1:06:03.4      9:50/M
   3867    KATHLEEN MORIN                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1404    51   F      78 50-59             1:01:08.6   1:03:18.1      9:51/M
   3868    RACHEL HAAG                       HATFIELD  MA         5891    39   F     919  2-39             1:01:08.6   1:03:49.9      9:51/M
   3869    LAURA SHANAHAN BAUER              SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4825    42   F     261 40-49             1:01:08.7   1:01:58.3      9:51/M
   3870    WILLIAM METCALF                   MONSON  MA           4799    52   M     301 50-59             1:01:09.1   1:05:19.8      9:51/M
   3871    BETH DOWNEY                       PORTSMOUTH  NH       5421    32   F     920  2-39             1:01:09.1   1:06:07.6      9:51/M
   3872    SHAUN PHELAN                      SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4842    37   M    1156  2-39             1:01:09.3   1:03:04.2      9:51/M
   3873    CHRISSY FERRITER                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      6376     0   F      74  0-99             1:01:09.5   1:01:56.8      9:51/M
   3874    JOHN MORTON                       HOLYOKE  MA           763    48   M     541 40-49             1:01:09.6   1:03:21.8      9:51/M
   3875    JACKIE MCMANUS                    WILBRAHAM  MA        4716    25   F     921  2-39             1:01:10.0   1:06:41.8      9:51/M
   3876    MELISSA HERARD                    SUFFIELD  CT          427    33   F     922  2-39             1:01:10.3   1:02:21.7      9:51/M
   3877    DANIELLE SANVILLE                 SOUTHAMPTON  MA       266    36   F     923  2-39             1:01:10.6   1:03:04.2      9:51/M
   3878    DOMENICO CASOLARI                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5767    42   M     542 40-49             1:01:10.7   1:02:37.7      9:51/M
   3879    TRACIE HOUNSHELL                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2641    37   F     924  2-39             1:01:10.9   1:03:52.1      9:51/M
   3880    ADRIAN CASTRO                     AMHERST  MA          4668    19   M    1157  2-39             1:01:11.5   1:03:17.2      9:51/M
   3881    KRISTA GARRIEPY                   HUNTINGTON  MA       5094    16   F      84  0-99             1:01:11.6   1:05:34.4      9:51/M
   3882    MICHELLE GARVEY                   EL  MA               2311    41   F     262 40-49             1:01:12.0   1:07:07.7      9:51/M
   3883    JUAN WILLIAMS                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      6047    15   M    1158  2-39             1:01:12.3   1:05:25.6      9:51/M
   3884    JASON SZAFRANOWICZ                SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4459    38   M    1159  2-39             1:01:12.6   1:07:39.3      9:51/M
   3885    ROB ATTARDI                       LEBANON  CT           535    41   M     543 40-49             1:01:12.9   1:07:40.1      9:51/M
   3886    SCOTT CHRETIEN                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3690    40   M     544 40-49             1:01:13.0   1:01:53.3      9:51/M
   3887    EMILY BARTULA                     PLYMOUTH  MA         6230    23   F     925  2-39             1:01:13.1   1:08:01.6      9:51/M
   3888    KELLY BOURQUE                     HOLYOKE  MA          5654    13   M    1160  2-39             1:01:13.2   1:02:39.7      9:51/M
   3889    MICHELLE CASTONGUAY               HOLYOKE  MA          2578    42   F     263 40-49             1:01:13.3   1:03:32.1      9:51/M
   3890    BRIAN DECHRISTOPHER               BOSTON  MA           6016    28   M    1161  2-39             1:01:13.3   1:07:20.7      9:51/M
   3891    KATIE LENART                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2674    29   F     926  2-39             1:01:13.5   1:06:09.8      9:51/M
   3892    ALLI STOKOWSKI                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4037    22   F      75  0-99             1:01:14.0   1:03:35.7      9:52/M
   3893    TIMOTHY MOORE                     NORFOLK  MA          6178    31   M    1162  2-39             1:01:14.1   1:03:26.4      9:52/M
   3894    KRISTIN ATTARDI                   LEBANON  CT           534    33   F     927  2-39             1:01:14.2   1:07:39.9      9:52/M
   3895    MICHAEL MCCOY                     HOLYOKE  MA          4292    48   M     545 40-49             1:01:14.7   1:05:47.3      9:52/M
   3896    CHRISTINA ZORZI                   BOSTON  MA           6015    29   F     928  2-39             1:01:15.5   1:07:20.2      9:52/M
   3897    STEPHEN PAYNE                     LONGMEADOW  MA       1251    51   F      79 50-59             1:01:15.6   1:08:00.8      9:52/M
   3898    KELLY MCCOY                       HOLYOKE  MA          4293    43   F     264 40-49             1:01:15.7   1:05:47.9      9:52/M
   3899    SHANNON CHABOT                    GREENFIELD  MA       2261    38   M    1163  2-39             1:01:16.0   1:04:16.3      9:52/M
   3900    SETH HOWARD                       LEEDS  MD            6417    21   M    1164  2-39             1:01:16.1   1:06:07.4      9:52/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   3901    TIM KAUTAGIR                      TORRANCE  CA         6416    41   M     546 40-49             1:01:16.2   1:06:06.9      9:52/M
   3902    BELINDA PIOGGIA                   LONGMEADOW  MA       5208    53   F      80 50-59             1:01:16.3   1:03:06.6      9:52/M
   3903    APRIL LACHAPELLE                  AMHERST  MA          5452    20   F     929  2-39             1:01:16.5   1:02:02.1      9:52/M
   3904    ISRAEL DIAL                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      5661    38   M    1165  2-39             1:01:16.6   1:08:10.1      9:52/M
   3905    TOM FLEENOR                       QUINCY  MA           2609    29   M    1166  2-39             1:01:17.0   1:02:57.3      9:52/M
   3906    WILLIAM BENNETT                   LONGMEADOW  MA       3427    64   M      53 60-99             1:01:17.2   1:03:05.4      9:52/M
   3907    MARIA QUINN                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1727    33   F     930  2-39             1:01:18.5   1:08:09.9      9:52/M
   3908    STACY IACONO                      AMHERST  MA          5335    23   F     931  2-39             1:01:19.2   1:07:38.4      9:52/M
   3909    JAMES CURRAN                      W.SPRINGFIELD  MA    1310    53   M     302 50-59             1:01:19.2   1:03:36.8      9:52/M
   3910    JEREMY MACDONALD                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1719    29   M    1167  2-39             1:01:20.4   1:03:47.8      9:53/M
   3911    JAMES WAGE                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3787    45   M     547 40-49             1:01:20.5   1:05:09.6      9:53/M
   3912    MICHAEL SCOTT                     HOLYOKE  MA          4127    48   M      79  0-99             1:01:21.6   1:07:36.9      9:53/M
   3913    RICHARD MANNING                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      6224    32   M    1168  2-39             1:01:21.8   1:06:14.8      9:53/M
   3914    JENNIFER NEFEDOV                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3788    29   F     932  2-39             1:01:22.1   1:05:10.3      9:53/M
   3915    AMY DALTON                        GEORGETOWN  MA       1874    48   F     265 40-49             1:01:22.2   1:01:39.4      9:53/M
   3916    HEATHER MIRANDA                   STURBRIDGE  MA       2071    33   F     933  2-39             1:01:22.2   1:02:29.3      9:53/M
   3917    JERRY RAY                         WESTERLY  RI         1655    60   M      54 60-99             1:01:22.4   1:06:42.9      9:53/M
   3918    TAMMY PIRES                       SOUTHWICK  MA        2737    27   F     934  2-39             1:01:22.8   1:02:22.6      9:53/M
   3919    MELISSA JOHNSON                   LONGMEADOW  MA       1885    46   F     266 40-49             1:01:23.2   1:01:39.4      9:53/M
   3920    JOHN BEAULIEU                     SOUTH HADELY  MA     1400    58   M     303 50-59             1:01:23.2   1:03:29.9      9:53/M
   3921    NANCY BONNEY                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3998    38   F     935  2-39             1:01:23.4   1:03:11.6      9:53/M
   3922    SHANNON OROURKE                   CHICOPEE  MA          680    34   F     936  2-39             1:01:23.7   1:04:42.6      9:53/M
   3923    JAIMARIE ELY                      NEWTONVILLE  MA       672    28   F     937  2-39             1:01:23.9   1:07:52.3      9:53/M
   3924    CAITLIN MCCARTHY                  AGAWAM  MA           1934    16   F      85  0-99             1:01:24.1   1:02:18.2      9:53/M
   3925    HEATHER LICHWALA                  FRAMINGHAM  MA        739    28   F     938  2-39             1:01:24.3   1:07:52.7      9:53/M
   3926    JIM MAZZA                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5896    43   M     548 40-49             1:01:24.8   1:04:38.7      9:53/M
   3927    JOHN JOHNSON                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    5361    54   M     304 50-59             1:01:24.8   1:03:45.6      9:53/M
   3928    WEIJIA LI                         AMHERST  MA          2480    54   F      81 50-59             1:01:25.2   1:05:17.1      9:53/M
   3929    BOB ALBERTI                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5601    39   M    1169  2-39             1:01:25.4   1:05:20.2      9:53/M
   3930    CARLY CAVANAUGH                   AMHERST  MA          2656    24   F     939  2-39             1:01:25.5   1:03:15.7      9:53/M
   3931    PATRICK GALLAGHER                 GRANBY  MA           3383    42   M     549 40-49             1:01:25.6   1:05:31.9      9:53/M
   3932    CARON LENARD                      BRIMFIELD  MA        3552    45   F     267 40-49             1:01:25.7   1:02:34.4      9:53/M
   3933    PATRICIA KASULINOUS               GRANBY  MA           1596    36   F     940  2-39             1:01:26.4   1:03:26.7      9:54/M
   3934    ERIN PRYSTOWSKI                   WESTFIELD  MA        1953    37   F      76  0-99             1:01:26.5   1:03:37.1      9:54/M
   3935    CARA ONYSKI                       WESTFIELD  MA        1032    14   F      86  0-99             1:01:26.5   1:06:06.8      9:54/M
   3936    EDWARD BLAGUSZEWSKI               GREENFIELD  MA       5092    56   M     305 50-59             1:01:26.7   1:07:11.4      9:54/M
   3937    EILEEN BEAL                       WESTFIELD  MA        3145    33   F     941  2-39             1:01:26.9   1:04:02.9      9:54/M
   3938    PETE KEARING                      LONGMEADOW  MA       5886    57   M     306 50-59             1:01:27.1   1:08:17.0      9:54/M
   3939    SCOTT BUXTON                      CHICOPEE  MA          865    46   M     550 40-49             1:01:27.4   1:03:57.8      9:54/M
   3940    AMANDA PETRI                      SPRINGFIELD  MA       913    25   F     942  2-39             1:01:27.5   1:03:15.9      9:54/M
   3941    NORA MAHONEY                      BELCHERTOWN  MA       924    22   F     943  2-39             1:01:27.9   1:03:16.6      9:54/M
   3942    ROB ZANOLI                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      5600    39   M    1170  2-39             1:01:28.1   1:05:18.8      9:54/M
   3943    PATTY ORSZULAK                    WARE  MA             4813    45   F     268 40-49             1:01:28.5   1:04:01.6      9:54/M
   3944    DANIEL MURDOCK                    GRANBY  MA           1041    46   M     551 40-49             1:01:28.5   1:06:43.4      9:54/M
   3945    CHERISE LECLERC                   HAMPDEN  MA          3975    23   F     944  2-39             1:01:28.6   1:04:48.8      9:54/M
   3946    CHRISTINA PEVLIN                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5118    30   F     945  2-39             1:01:28.6   1:07:21.4      9:54/M
   3947    FRANK OTT                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      5602    44   M     552 40-49             1:01:28.8   1:05:19.2      9:54/M
   3948    DEE GINTY                         WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   634    36   F     946  2-39             1:01:28.9   1:03:09.4      9:54/M
   3949    TED ROSENHOLM                     GRANBY  MA           2233    30   M    1171  2-39             1:01:29.1   1:03:45.3      9:54/M
   3950    KERRY TRUCHAN                     LUDLOW  MA           5651    38   F     947  2-39             1:01:29.2   1:08:31.4      9:54/M
   3951    JENNIFER NASCIMENTO               HOLYOKE  MA          2979    35   F      41  0-99             1:01:29.6   1:07:35.5      9:54/M
   3952    DREW STRONG                       MONSON  MA           2936    55   M     307 50-59             1:01:30.1   1:05:41.1      9:54/M
   3953    JIM BYRNE                         ENFIELD  CT          6238    43   M     553 40-49             1:01:30.4   1:05:12.6      9:54/M
   3954    ROBERT POMEROY                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2220    65   M      55 60-99             1:01:31.3   1:07:23.8      9:54/M
   3955    MEREDITH LAUGHLIN                 EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   464    40   F     269 40-49             1:01:31.4   1:02:12.9      9:54/M
   3956    KATELYN CIANCARELLI               BOSTON  MA            110    27   F     948  2-39             1:01:31.7   1:02:24.1      9:54/M
   3957    MARY HEBERT                       CHICOPEE  MA         1748    47   F      77  0-99             1:01:31.7   1:03:51.4      9:54/M
   3958    ASHLEY GILBERT                    HUNTINGTON  MA       3236    34   F     949  2-39             1:01:31.7   1:05:35.5      9:54/M
   3959    KATHLEEN ORCUTT                   HOLYOKE  MA          5929    48   F      78  0-99             1:01:31.8   1:07:47.1      9:54/M
   3960    KARA YELINEK                      LUDLOW  MA           4523    17   F      87  0-99             1:01:31.8   1:08:15.2      9:54/M
   3961    CRYSTAL HURLEY                    WESTFIELD  MA        1075    28   F     950  2-39             1:01:31.9   1:02:50.2      9:54/M
   3962    MELISSA EWING                     ENFIELD  CT          5437    46   F     270 40-49             1:01:32.6   1:05:15.3      9:55/M
   3963    ARMINA FREDERICK                  CHICOPEE  MA         3202    25   F     951  2-39             1:01:32.9   1:02:24.8      9:55/M
   3964    TOM LUND                          HOLYOKE  MA          4176    49   M     554 40-49             1:01:33.0   1:08:04.8      9:55/M
   3965    TRICIA O'GRADY-HOWARD             AGAWAM  MA           1839    39   F     952  2-39             1:01:33.2   1:05:17.3      9:55/M
   3966    LAUREN YELINEK                    LUDLOW  MA           2638    22   F     953  2-39             1:01:33.4   1:08:16.1      9:55/M
   3967    TODD NORMAND                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    3249    33   M    1172  2-39             1:01:34.0   1:05:58.5      9:55/M
   3968    PETER SHEA                        AMHERST  MA           193    59   M     308 50-59             1:01:34.1   1:04:58.6      9:55/M
   3969    KATHERINE PENLAND                 WEST HARTFORD  CT    2735    29   F     954  2-39             1:01:34.3   1:02:33.8      9:55/M
   3970    AIDEN FLYNN                       BRAINTREE  MA        5906    17   M     139  0-99             1:01:34.6   1:05:29.1      9:55/M
   3971    JIM MATTINA                       WESTBOROUGH  MA      5138    44   M     555 40-49             1:01:34.6   1:04:53.3      9:55/M
   3972    TAYLOR FINN                       HOLYOKE  MA          5418    18   F      42  0-99             1:01:34.7   1:07:57.3      9:55/M
   3973    CARLTON ROY                       GRANBY  MA           5468    26   M    1173  2-39             1:01:34.8   1:03:18.1      9:55/M
   3974    AIMEE RACICOT                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA      752    38   F     955  2-39             1:01:35.2   1:07:47.8      9:55/M
   3975    ERIN KARELLA                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      1563    32   F     956  2-39             1:01:35.3   1:06:15.1      9:55/M
   3976    TERESA FITTS                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1136    52   F      82 50-59             1:01:36.1   1:04:02.3      9:55/M
   3977    BETH KERBEL                       SCARBOROUGH  ME       537    37   F     957  2-39             1:01:36.2   1:04:36.7      9:55/M
   3978    HEATHER LAMACCHIA                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA      915    26   F     958  2-39             1:01:36.5   1:08:14.1      9:55/M
   3979    STACEY RIEU                       BROOKLINE  MA        1619    36   F     959  2-39             1:01:36.6   1:05:57.4      9:55/M
   3980    CHRIS KEROACK                     LUDLOW  MA           5809    44   M     556 40-49             1:01:37.0   1:02:38.5      9:55/M
   3981    KEVIN BROGLE                      WILBRAHAM  MA        5704    32   M    1174  2-39             1:01:37.1   1:04:01.4      9:55/M
   3982    BOB BOURDEAU                      CHICOPEE  MA         3095    64   M      56 60-99             1:01:37.2   1:05:57.5      9:55/M
   3983    JEFFREY SWETLAND                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5806    44   M     557 40-49             1:01:37.8   1:07:11.2      9:55/M
   3984    ROBERT KANE                       HOLYOKE  MA          3114    50   M     309 50-59             1:01:37.8   1:03:36.3      9:55/M
   3985    HANNAH BUTLER                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3177    30   F     960  2-39             1:01:38.2   1:01:38.2      9:55/M
   3986    CELIA OU                          AMHERST  MA          4664    20   F     961  2-39             1:01:38.5   1:03:42.2      9:55/M
   3987    KRISTA BROGLE                     WILBRAHAM  MA        5705    38   F     962  2-39             1:01:38.8   1:04:01.2      9:55/M
   3988    BETH PASHKO                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4638    50   F      83 50-59             1:01:39.0   1:03:15.3      9:56/M
   3989    JEFF PRESZ                        FEEDING HILLS  MA    1995    37   M    1175  2-39             1:01:39.1   1:02:39.5      9:56/M
   3990    TANYA RYAN                        CHICOPEE  MA         5757    25   F     963  2-39             1:01:39.2   1:03:59.3      9:56/M
   3991    BEN DOODY                         STAMFORD  CT         3266    26   M    1176  2-39             1:01:39.4   1:04:41.3      9:56/M
   3992    ANDREW BARRON                     NORWOOD  MA          3710    32   M    1177  2-39             1:01:39.6   1:03:10.8      9:56/M
   3993    KATE KOZIK                        FAIRFIELD  CT         106    26   F     964  2-39             1:01:40.1   1:02:32.1      9:56/M
   3994    DENISE CARDONE                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       691    50   F      84 50-59             1:01:40.5   1:03:09.3      9:56/M
   3995    DAVID LAPAN                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4827    57   M     310 50-59             1:01:40.7   1:07:27.1      9:56/M
   3996    KELLY LAING                       LUDLIW  MA           1096    30   F     965  2-39             1:01:40.9   1:04:00.4      9:56/M
   3997    JOHN REED                         ENFIELD  CT          2365    55   M     311 50-59             1:01:41.4   1:03:26.9      9:56/M
   3998    JOHN TOLLIS                       WETHERSFILED  CT     1439    46   M     558 40-49             1:01:41.9   1:01:47.2      9:56/M
   3999    BRENDAN IRUJO                     WESTFIELD  MA        2732    22   M    1178  2-39             1:01:42.1   1:02:33.2      9:56/M
   4000    JASON SHROCK                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      2704    36   M    1179  2-39             1:01:42.4   1:07:52.3      9:56/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   4001    KELLY GRANT                       NAUGATUCK  CT         201    39   F     966  2-39             1:01:43.3   1:01:47.8      9:56/M
   4002    ALISON O'DELL                     CHICOPEE  MA          540    31   F     967  2-39             1:01:43.6   1:06:07.4      9:56/M
   4003    JEREMY MCGASTY                    CHICOPEE  MA         6431    20   M    1180  2-39             1:01:43.7   1:05:12.2      9:56/M
   4004    BOB PERITZ                        PALMER  MA           5360    42   M     119  0-99             1:01:44.0   1:05:03.2      9:56/M
   4005    DAVID LAMONTAGNE                  LONGMEADOW  MA       4153    45   M     559 40-49             1:01:44.9   1:05:13.2      9:56/M
   4006    KARYN SHANNON                     LONGMEADOW  MA       3108    33   F     968  2-39             1:01:45.4   1:05:51.1      9:57/M
   4007    BRANDON SHAW                      ALBANY  NY            545    29   M    1181  2-39             1:01:46.2   1:04:39.4      9:57/M
   4008    MICHAEL VEDOVELLI                 WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   811    39   M    1182  2-39             1:01:46.4   1:06:10.5      9:57/M
   4009    FRAN MATHIEU                      CHICOPEE  MA         4647    47   M     560 40-49             1:01:46.7   1:04:37.1      9:57/M
   4010    VERA GOODWIN BROWN                EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3785    21   F     969  2-39             1:01:46.9   1:06:48.4      9:57/M
   4011    BARRY O'CONNOR                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA      342    33   M     120  0-99             1:01:47.3   1:03:33.6      9:57/M
   4012    MEL SASSER                        WESTFIELD  MA        6465    47   M     561 40-49             1:01:47.5   1:04:42.4      9:57/M
   4013    ED MOORE                          HOLYOKE  MA          2384    40   M     121  0-99             1:01:47.6   1:02:08.9      9:57/M
   4014    THOMAS LAMOTHE                    CHICOPEE  MA         2412    27   M    1183  2-39             1:01:47.8   1:02:01.3      9:57/M
   4015    BRITTANY MULLER                   NORTHAMPTON  MA      2764    26   F     970  2-39             1:01:48.0   1:02:01.3      9:57/M
   4016    SUSAN BOYLE-GLIDDEN               HOLYOKE  MA          5587    52   F      43  0-99             1:01:48.0   1:06:59.6      9:57/M
   4017    KATHERINE PIEDRA                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1379    37   F     971  2-39             1:01:48.1   1:05:28.3      9:57/M
   4018    RACHEL HARVESTER                  WESTFIELD  MA        3317    26   F     972  2-39             1:01:48.3   1:01:48.3      9:57/M
   4019    SHEILA CROUSS                     HAMPDEN  MA          1872    38   F     973  2-39             1:01:48.4   1:04:26.8      9:57/M
   4020    SOPHIE MONTGOMERY                 GAITHERSBURG  MD     5588    19   F     974  2-39             1:01:48.5   1:06:59.1      9:57/M
   4021    ARIANA WILLIAMS                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5961    13   F     975  2-39             1:01:48.8   1:02:30.1      9:57/M
   4022    MARK CIECKO                       ENFIELD  CT          4874    37   M    1184  2-39             1:01:49.3   1:03:22.8      9:57/M
   4023    DOUGLAS EDDY                      W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   1280    49   M     562 40-49             1:01:49.3   1:08:19.7      9:57/M
   4024    BRADLEY JORDAN                    ORANGE  MA            135    39   M    1185  2-39             1:01:50.3   1:03:14.8      9:57/M
   4025    JENNA NAGEL                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6228    22   F     976  2-39             1:01:50.8   1:04:02.4      9:57/M
   4026    MINDY BATTISTA                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1649    36   F     977  2-39             1:01:51.1   1:06:43.7      9:58/M
   4027    SETH CASSIN                       WESTMORELAND  NH      794    40   M     563 40-49             1:01:51.2   1:04:51.5      9:58/M
   4028    MARK ZRAUNIG                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5151    36   M    1186  2-39             1:01:51.2   1:04:53.7      9:58/M
   4029    NICOLE VERTERAMO                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5964    26   F     978  2-39             1:01:51.3   1:06:14.5      9:58/M
   4030    DON EDWARDS                       E. LONGMEADOW  MA    2566    49   M     564 40-49             1:01:51.4   1:08:16.6      9:58/M
   4031    MADDIE MERCIER                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3368    18   F     979  2-39             1:01:51.8   1:06:55.1      9:58/M
   4032    TRICIA OUELLETTE                  HOLYOKE  MA          3656    46   F     271 40-49             1:01:51.9   1:03:58.9      9:58/M
   4033    PIERRE GIRARD                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5963    28   M    1187  2-39             1:01:52.1   1:06:15.8      9:58/M
   4034    TOM BRUNETTE                      LONGMEADOW  MA       6481    34   M    1188  2-39             1:01:52.3   1:05:11.2      9:58/M
   4035    CHELSEA HARRIS                    CHICOPEE  MA         5989    26   F      79  0-99             1:01:52.3   1:08:12.7      9:58/M
   4036    ALEXANDER ASHWOOD JR              SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5017    22   M    1189  2-39             1:01:52.6   1:02:43.0      9:58/M
   4037    CHARLIE TZOUMAS                   WILBRAHAM  MA        3252    45   M     565 40-49             1:01:53.3   1:04:01.7      9:58/M
   4038    LISA PRATTICO                     HOLYOKE  MA          3439    51   F      85 50-59             1:01:53.4   1:03:39.4      9:58/M
   4039    CLAIRE TEYLOUNI                   CONCORD  MA          4724    20   F     980  2-39             1:01:53.4   1:04:35.6      9:58/M
   4040    MARY HOUSER                       LONGMEADOW  MA       3421    55   F      86 50-59             1:01:53.5   1:02:08.9      9:58/M
   4041    MARISA BENOIT                     NEW YORK  NY         1989    29   F     981  2-39             1:01:53.5   1:05:42.2      9:58/M
   4042    CHRISTOPHER CONNELLY              WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5150    36   M    1190  2-39             1:01:53.8   1:04:53.7      9:58/M
   4043    BRIGIT SHEA-O'CONNELL             AMHERST  MA          4977    22   F      80  0-99             1:01:54.4   1:05:17.6      9:58/M
   4044    KRISTIN KELLEHER                  FLORENCE  MA         5263    36   F     982  2-39             1:01:55.0   1:08:15.2      9:58/M
   4045    ROBERT PAUL                       SOUTHWICK  MA        2101    50   M     312 50-59             1:01:55.1   1:05:36.3      9:58/M
   4046    TRISH GRIFFITHS                   WILBRAHAM  MA        3384    53   F      87 50-59             1:01:55.8   1:02:48.4      9:58/M
   4047    LUCY CUMMINGS                     SOUTH HADLEY  WI     2840    21   F     983  2-39             1:01:56.1   1:03:54.2      9:58/M
   4048    JEREMY GOULD                      WESTFIELD  MA        4091    36   M    1191  2-39             1:01:56.4   1:07:36.2      9:58/M
   4049    CHRISTOPHER TROTTA                LONGMEADOW  MA       1123    35   M    1192  2-39             1:01:56.6   1:02:37.1      9:58/M
   4050    ANNE MACGLAFLIN                   CLAREMONT  NH        5371    39   F     984  2-39             1:01:56.8   1:04:48.6      9:58/M
   4051    KATE SULLIVAN                     HOLYOKE  MA          6277     0   F       7  0- 1             1:01:57.3   1:06:40.6      9:59/M
   4052    KRISTEN MONE'                     WOODBURY  CT         4310    36   F     985  2-39             1:01:57.8   1:03:24.8      9:59/M
   4053    CARL MARANGOUDAKIS                SPRINGFIELD  MA      3596    48   M     566 40-49             1:01:58.4   1:02:44.5      9:59/M
   4054    SARAH FETTERHOFF                  WORCESTER  MA        1732    26   F     986  2-39             1:01:59.0   1:08:16.9      9:59/M
   4055    SHAWNA PAZMINO-BROOK              NORTHFIELD  MA       5486    33   F     987  2-39             1:01:59.4   1:03:31.1      9:59/M
   4056    LARRY CHENIER                     MARSTONS MILLS  MA   3949    57   M     313 50-59             1:01:59.8   1:08:42.5      9:59/M
   4057    JENNIFER SALVON                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2989    45   F     272 40-49             1:02:00.2   1:06:25.9      9:59/M
   4058    SAM BROWNING JR.                  NORTHFIELD  MA       3265    38   M    1193  2-39             1:02:00.6   1:04:25.1      9:59/M
   4059    HEATHER MONTGOMERY                FLORENCE  MA         2639    42   F     273 40-49             1:02:00.7   1:07:54.1      9:59/M
   4060    KRISTIN CABRINI                   HOLYOKE  MA          3927    37   F     988  2-39             1:02:00.8   1:02:25.6      9:59/M
   4061    KARIN BROWNING                    NORTHFIELD  MA       3264    35   F     989  2-39             1:02:01.4   1:04:25.6      9:59/M
   4062    ANDREW CLARK                      SOMERVILLE  MA       2996    30   M    1194  2-39             1:02:01.4   1:06:37.3      9:59/M
   4063    ROBERT AJELLO                     CONWAY  MA           5156    64   M      57 60-99             1:02:01.6   1:05:45.2      9:59/M
   4064    JAMES GOGAL JR.                   WESTFIELD  MA        1737    30   M    1195  2-39             1:02:01.6   1:04:45.1      9:59/M
   4065    THOMAS HOWARD                     AGAWAM  MA           6339    14   M    1196  2-39             1:02:01.8   1:04:32.6      9:59/M
   4066    ANNE BOURBEAU                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      2844    52   F      88 50-59             1:02:01.9   1:03:00.6      9:59/M
   4067    BRIAN JOYCE                       FLORENCE  MA         2651    55   M     314 50-59             1:02:02.7   1:05:45.4      9:59/M
   4068    RAYCHEL SETLESS                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      4201    24   F     990  2-39             1:02:02.8   1:08:51.3      9:59/M
   4069    DEIRDRE LAPSLEY                   BRIGHTON  MA         4280    23   F     991  2-39             1:02:02.8   1:08:51.3      9:59/M
   4070    KAELI HOWARD                      AGAWAM  MA           1840    16   F     992  2-39             1:02:03.0   1:04:34.2     10:00/M
   4071    JAMES BOZEK                       GREENFIELD  MA       5062    31   M    1197  2-39             1:02:03.0   1:03:58.7     10:00/M
   4072    ANNE ALDRICH                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2994    22   F     993  2-39             1:02:03.1   1:02:53.3     10:00/M
   4073    TRACY CREEK                       GREENFIELD  MA       5063    32   F     994  2-39             1:02:03.1   1:03:58.8     10:00/M
   4074    JOHN REILLY                       NEW YORK  NY         4203    24   M    1198  2-39             1:02:03.2   1:08:51.1     10:00/M
   4075    TAYLOR FIELD                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4032    28   F     995  2-39             1:02:03.6   1:03:55.3     10:00/M
   4076    DON JACEK                         HAMPDEN  MA          3526    47   M     567 40-49             1:02:03.6   1:04:28.1     10:00/M
   4077    TERRI MAJOR                       CHICOPEE  MA         1097    48   F     274 40-49             1:02:04.7   1:03:48.4     10:00/M
   4078    ROB SPERRAZZA                     SUFFIELD  CT         1035    37   M    1199  2-39             1:02:04.8   1:03:58.3     10:00/M
   4079    BRITTANY TAYLOR                   CHICOPEE  MA         4031    26   F     996  2-39             1:02:05.0   1:03:56.7     10:00/M
   4080    MICHAEL SCIBELLI                  LUDLOW  MA           6235    44   M     568 40-49             1:02:05.1   1:07:11.4     10:00/M
   4081    JOY WHITBECK                      GREENFIELD  MA       1435    30   F     997  2-39             1:02:05.3   1:04:20.8     10:00/M
   4082    KRIS BUFFINGTON                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3831    47   F     275 40-49             1:02:05.5   1:04:28.3     10:00/M
   4083    KELLY LIVINGSTONE                 HOLYOKE  MA          2153    33   F      44  0-99             1:02:05.6   1:04:27.3     10:00/M
   4084    KORI SIMMONS                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    1783    30   F     998  2-39             1:02:05.9   1:04:56.3     10:00/M
   4085    SARAH SPERRAZZA                   SUFFIELD  CT          188    37   F     999  2-39             1:02:06.0   1:03:59.5     10:00/M
   4086    TAZIA ZWYRBLA                     PALMER  MA           2541    22   F    1000  2-39             1:02:06.5   1:07:10.1     10:00/M
   4087    GARY HAGAR                        SOUTHWICK  MA        4736    54   M     315 50-59             1:02:06.6   1:03:33.5     10:00/M
   4088    PETER SLEPCHUK                    HOLYOKE  MA          4758    59   M      80  0-99             1:02:06.9   1:07:50.4     10:00/M
   4089    BRIDGET KOS                       EAST NORTHPORT  NY   1163    28   F    1001  2-39             1:02:06.9   1:06:07.6     10:00/M
   4090    BETH NORTON                       HOUSATONIC  MA       3837    54   F      89 50-59             1:02:07.0   1:04:53.1     10:00/M
   4091    MADELINE BERGERON                 WESTFIELD  MA        2410    28   F    1002  2-39             1:02:07.4   1:05:13.8     10:00/M
   4092    ANNA FERRENTINNO                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6344    28   F    1003  2-39             1:02:07.8   1:04:11.1     10:00/M
   4093    JILL CUNNINGHAM                   ENFIELD  CT          6139    47   F     276 40-49             1:02:08.5   1:04:17.2     10:00/M
   4094    NANCY BUDD                        ELLINGTON  CT         586    43   F      81  0-99             1:02:08.6   1:03:47.4     10:00/M
   4095    RICHARD LAFLEY                    WILBRAHAM  MA         102    46   M     569 40-49             1:02:09.4   1:09:12.9     10:00/M
   4096    NANCIA KAVALTZIS                  MILTON  MA           4412    28   F    1004  2-39             1:02:09.8   1:07:15.1     10:00/M
   4097    BLAINE SMITH                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2255    48   M     570 40-49             1:02:10.0   1:06:42.6     10:01/M
   4098    CASEY CONROY                      WESTFIELD  MA        1828    17   F    1005  2-39             1:02:10.5   1:04:34.2     10:01/M
   4099    JULY SANCHEZ                      LONGMEADOW  MA       5760    40   F     277 40-49             1:02:10.5   1:02:26.3     10:01/M
   4100    PAMELA HARLOW                     NORTHAMPTON  MA       864    45   F     278 40-49             1:02:10.7   1:07:21.9     10:01/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   4101    TAYLOR CASON                      HOLYOKE  MA          3892    18   M     122  0-99             1:02:11.6   1:02:51.1     10:01/M
   4102    ANTHONY MORISI                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5956    27   M     123  0-99             1:02:11.7   1:04:06.9     10:01/M
   4103    RICH LABARRE                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4001    48   M     571 40-49             1:02:11.8   1:06:32.4     10:01/M
   4104    DANIEL COWEE                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      6138    56   M     316 50-59             1:02:11.9   1:04:20.7     10:01/M
   4105    NICHOLAS ALVANOS                  QUINCY  MA           5365    24   M    1200  2-39             1:02:12.1   1:08:36.4     10:01/M
   4106    DANIELLE STARK                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    5366    24   F    1006  2-39             1:02:12.2   1:08:36.6     10:01/M
   4107    BRIAN FEELEY                      CHICOPEE  MA          158    36   M    1201  2-39             1:02:12.3   1:04:40.0     10:01/M
   4108    RITA TRUOIOLO                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      2679    30   F    1007  2-39             1:02:12.4   1:06:47.1     10:01/M
   4109    STAN TYLEK                        S. HADLEY  MA        6189    59   M     317 50-59             1:02:12.6   1:08:03.8     10:01/M
   4110    PAUL PODMORE                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5848    46   M     572 40-49             1:02:13.0   1:04:48.4     10:01/M
   4111    CHRISTINA BALCH                   BRIGHTON  MA         2713    28   F    1008  2-39             1:02:13.1   1:03:33.1     10:01/M
   4112    KAREN DESALVIO                    HAYDENVILLE  MA      2821    57   F      90 50-59             1:02:13.2   1:04:33.1     10:01/M
   4113    ASHLEY HORRIGAN                   E. LONGMEADOW  MA    6323    15   F      88  0-99             1:02:13.8   1:04:18.4     10:01/M
   4114    DARLENE MURRAY                    W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   5995    25   F    1009  2-39             1:02:14.1   1:05:44.4     10:01/M
   4115    RENE JAILLET                      TEMPLETON  MA        3345    56   M     318 50-59             1:02:14.3   1:06:00.7     10:01/M
   4116    DAWN LAPIERRE                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      4958    46   F     279 40-49             1:02:14.6   1:06:04.8     10:01/M
   4117    NOELLE SULLIVAN                   WILBRAHAM  MA        1125    37   F    1010  2-39             1:02:14.9   1:05:41.1     10:01/M
   4118    MIKE HANNAHAN                     PELHAM  MA           6101    52   M     319 50-59             1:02:14.9   1:08:35.1     10:01/M
   4119    SUSAN STEFANOWICZ                 ENFIELD  CT          3867    49   F     280 40-49             1:02:15.0   1:04:16.3     10:01/M
   4120    TONYA MATHISON                    YORK  PA             4791    32   F    1011  2-39             1:02:15.6   1:08:14.8     10:01/M
   4121    WILLIAM PHELAN                    W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   5997    24   M    1202  2-39             1:02:15.7   1:05:45.8     10:01/M
   4122    GINA BREWER                       HOLYOKE  MA          5074    24   F      45  0-99             1:02:16.4   1:08:15.7     10:02/M
   4123    NICOLE ELLIOT                     WEBSTER  MA          4022    26   F    1012  2-39             1:02:16.6   1:05:49.1     10:02/M
   4124    SEAN ROCHE                        ROTTERDAM  NY         297    47   M     124  0-99             1:02:16.9   1:04:03.3     10:02/M
   4125    MELISSA ANDERSON                  HOLYOKE  MA          3020    36   F    1013  2-39             1:02:17.0   1:04:08.6     10:02/M
   4126    KATIE GAUVIN                      GRANBY  MA           2659    43   F     281 40-49             1:02:17.6   1:04:26.7     10:02/M
   4127    HANNAH MENARD                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1867    13   F      89  0-99             1:02:18.4   1:06:13.7     10:02/M
   4128    HEATHER LOWE                      HOLYOKE  MA          3933    39   F      46  0-99             1:02:19.0   1:07:33.6     10:02/M
   4129    SHANNON KELLEY                    BLANDFORD  MA        1200    23   F      82  0-99             1:02:19.1   1:04:39.1     10:02/M
   4130    KEAGAN OKEEFE                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      6037    11   M     125  0-99             1:02:19.2   1:03:34.5     10:02/M
   4131    DIANNE MULLIN                     ENFIELD  CT           416    55   F      91 50-59             1:02:19.4   1:06:33.7     10:02/M
   4132    AMANDA ANDERSON                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      3625    29   F    1014  2-39             1:02:19.6   1:09:01.3     10:02/M
   4133    PAULINE REYNOLDS                  WARE  MA             4623    30   F    1015  2-39             1:02:19.7   1:03:19.9     10:02/M
   4134    TRAVER GUMAER                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      1813    37   M    1203  2-39             1:02:19.8   1:04:29.1     10:02/M
   4135    WENDY VARGAS                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4691    41   F     282 40-49             1:02:19.9   1:04:43.2     10:02/M
   4136    JENNIFER MARTIN                   WILLIAMSBURG  MA     1205    38   F    1016  2-39             1:02:20.2   1:03:08.7     10:02/M
   4137    ELLEN STEIN                       SUFFIELD  CT         2058    52   F      92 50-59             1:02:20.6   1:04:43.3     10:02/M
   4138    JUDITH DYJACH                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA      768    44   F     283 40-49             1:02:21.5   1:03:32.1     10:02/M
   4139    MIKE BENOIT                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      1693    31   M    1204  2-39             1:02:21.6   1:07:36.3     10:02/M
   4140    JOSHUA HETTRICK                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3730    31   M    1205  2-39             1:02:21.6   1:08:01.2     10:02/M
   4141    MATTHEW CRONIN                    SUTTON  MA           3304    34   M    1206  2-39             1:02:21.6   1:08:19.4     10:02/M
   4142    PATRICIA MILLER                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1930    57   F      93 50-59             1:02:22.9   1:04:54.2     10:03/M
   4143    DONALD TOOLEY                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1764    43   M     573 40-49             1:02:23.1   1:03:18.3     10:03/M
   4144    JOHN DASILVA III                  NORTHAMPTON  MA      4671    24   M    1207  2-39             1:02:23.5   1:02:47.3     10:03/M
   4145    DAVID WATSON                      WESTFIELD  MA        5469    43   M     574 40-49             1:02:23.9   1:03:55.7     10:03/M
   4146    HILTON FRANQUI-RIVERA             SPRINGFIELD  MA      3982    33   M    1208  2-39             1:02:24.0   1:05:18.5     10:03/M
   4147    BRYON DAILEY                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1355    57   M     320 50-59             1:02:24.0   1:06:10.9     10:03/M
   4148    JACKI CHECHILE                    STURBRIDGE  MA       3451    32   F    1017  2-39             1:02:24.2   1:08:05.7     10:03/M
   4149    PATRICIA VOGT                     HADLEY  MA           5880    53   F      94 50-59             1:02:24.8   1:05:56.1     10:03/M
   4150    DIANNE VECCHIARELLI               AGAWAM  MA            668    40   F     284 40-49             1:02:25.3   1:03:07.9     10:03/M
   4151    SARA NICHOLS                      BOSTON  MA           4924    23   F    1018  2-39             1:02:25.4   1:04:59.5     10:03/M
   4152    MAURA FITZPATRICK                 BOSTON  MA           4242    30   F    1019  2-39             1:02:25.6   1:05:08.1     10:03/M
   4153    ANDREW DRABEK                     SOMERVILLE  MA       4923    25   M    1209  2-39             1:02:25.6   1:04:59.5     10:03/M
   4154    STEVEN CRONK                      CHICOPEE  MA         1592    38   M    1210  2-39             1:02:26.3   1:08:02.5     10:03/M
   4155    GAIL OUIMET                       GRANBY  MA           1723    42   F     285 40-49             1:02:26.6   1:04:31.8     10:03/M
   4156    BRIAN MARCOTTE                    WOONSOCKET  RI       3435    41   M     575 40-49             1:02:27.8   1:06:53.7     10:03/M
   4157    SARAH METCALF                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1429    26   F    1020  2-39             1:02:27.9   1:06:36.6     10:03/M
   4158    KELLY PIROG                       CHICOPEE  MA          948    31   F    1021  2-39             1:02:28.1   1:06:32.9     10:04/M
   4159    JOHN O'SULLIVAN                   HAYDENVILLE  MA      4614    48   M     576 40-49             1:02:28.4   1:04:59.7     10:04/M
   4160    JEREMY MADSEN                     CHICOPEE  MA         4313    31   M    1211  2-39             1:02:28.6   1:06:33.8     10:04/M
   4161    TONY BIANCO                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      6288     0   M      23  0- 1             1:02:28.6   1:08:29.3     10:04/M
   4162    SHARON BARANOWSKI                 FLORENCE  MA          646    42   F     286 40-49             1:02:29.0   1:03:20.8     10:04/M
   4163    KATHLEEN GLYNN                    SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA  1141    33   F      83  0-99             1:02:29.1   1:08:14.8     10:04/M
   4164    KATIE SOLITARIO                   CHICOPEE  MA         4312    32   F    1022  2-39             1:02:29.2   1:06:33.8     10:04/M
   4165    DAVID ARMSTRONG                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1492    64   M      58 60-99             1:02:29.8   1:07:09.9     10:04/M
   4166    JAMIE BAMBER                      BROOKFIELD  MA       1451    29   F    1023  2-39             1:02:30.0   1:06:45.7     10:04/M
   4167    MICHAEL ARNOLD                    LONGMEADOW  MA       5489    36   M    1212  2-39             1:02:30.0   1:04:06.1     10:04/M
   4168    GREGORY HURLEY                    GRANY  MA            4899    52   M     126  0-99             1:02:30.4   1:04:26.7     10:04/M
   4169    LISA KERN                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      3311    29   F    1024  2-39             1:02:30.7   1:06:45.5     10:04/M
   4170    CHRIS VALIQUETTE                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      3774    40   M     577 40-49             1:02:30.9   1:06:56.5     10:04/M
   4171    DAVID PARADIS                     HAMPDEN  MA           309    47   M     578 40-49             1:02:32.0   1:09:35.6     10:04/M
   4172    JOHN AUDET                        GRANVILLE  MA        3987    42   M     579 40-49             1:02:32.5   1:03:02.2     10:04/M
   4173    JIM RAYMER                        ENFIELD  CT          4336    53   M     321 50-59             1:02:32.6   1:04:37.7     10:04/M
   4174    STACY ENNIS                       TEWKSBURY  MA        3951    31   F    1025  2-39             1:02:33.1   1:05:07.3     10:04/M
   4175    DEBORAH BELL                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      2239    46   F     287 40-49             1:02:33.2   1:09:11.4     10:04/M
   4176    MEGHAN MCBRIDE                    LUDLOW  MA            891    38   F      84  0-99             1:02:33.5   1:06:04.1     10:04/M
   4177    STEVEN GRANDE                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3428    51   M     322 50-59             1:02:34.0   1:07:48.3     10:05/M
   4178    BENJAMIN GRANDE                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4739    23   M    1213  2-39             1:02:34.6   1:07:48.3     10:05/M
   4179    MEGAN FETTES                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1583    35   F    1026  2-39             1:02:34.6   1:06:05.4     10:05/M
   4180    BRETT BUTLER                      AMHERST  MA          2869    38   M    1214  2-39             1:02:35.2   1:06:30.6     10:05/M
   4181    RACHEL THOMAS                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    4895    41   F     288 40-49             1:02:35.3   1:03:45.5     10:05/M
   4182    LINDA ROSSKOTHEN                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4437    49   F     289 40-49             1:02:36.1   1:04:34.8     10:05/M
   4183    GERARD L'HEUREUX                  FLORENCE  MA         3582    71   M      59 60-99             1:02:36.8   1:04:34.4     10:05/M
   4184    JENNIFER WINKLER                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      1291    33   F    1027  2-39             1:02:37.1   1:08:18.7     10:05/M
   4185    MARGARET HARPER                   GLASTONBURY  CT       506    49   F     290 40-49             1:02:37.2   1:09:28.8     10:05/M
   4186    BRIAN SMITH                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5686    43   M     580 40-49             1:02:37.5   1:02:37.5     10:05/M
   4187    LAUREN FLINK                      W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   6218    33   F    1028  2-39             1:02:37.6   1:07:27.5     10:05/M
   4188    SANDY SAN EMETERIO                SPRINGFIELD  MA      1449    30   F    1029  2-39             1:02:37.8   1:05:11.6     10:05/M
   4189    SANDY WHITTIER                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      4634    66   M      60 60-99             1:02:37.9   1:06:44.6     10:05/M
   4190    GARY WHITTIER                     WINDSOR  CT          5429    36   M    1215  2-39             1:02:38.4   1:06:44.6     10:05/M
   4191    CATHERINE HILL                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6430    37   F    1030  2-39             1:02:38.6   1:06:21.1     10:05/M
   4192    BRIAN BOUDREAU                    HAMPDEN  MA          3409    32   M    1216  2-39             1:02:38.8   1:09:34.9     10:05/M
   4193    TARA GARSTKA                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2940    42   F     291 40-49             1:02:38.8   1:02:50.1     10:05/M
   4194    TOM RUP                           E HARTFORD  CT       4475    60   M      61 60-99             1:02:38.9   1:03:31.6     10:05/M
   4195    MEGAN SUTTON                      FAYETTEVILLE  NC      373    32   F      85  0-99             1:02:39.0   1:07:50.5     10:05/M
   4196    RALPH MERCURO                     DANBURY  CT          3672    48   M     581 40-49             1:02:39.7   1:08:24.3     10:05/M
   4197    DANIELLE DEFORGE                  WASHINGTON  DC       2510    31   F    1031  2-39             1:02:39.8   1:07:58.2     10:05/M
   4198    GLENN PITTSINGER                  NEW SALEM  MA        5792    30   M    1217  2-39             1:02:39.8   1:09:06.1     10:05/M
   4199    KYLE NARDI                        FEEDING HILLS  MA     593    37   M    1218  2-39             1:02:39.9   1:07:17.1     10:05/M
   4200    ALYSSA LUCCHESI                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1809    15   F      90  0-99             1:02:40.0   1:02:51.9     10:05/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   4201    TIM SCOTT                         CHICOPEE  MA         6023    48   M     582 40-49             1:02:40.1   1:05:05.3     10:05/M
   4202    KATELYN NADEAU                    CHICOPEE  MA         5006    19   F    1032  2-39             1:02:40.1   1:03:59.6     10:05/M
   4203    KIMBERLY O'CONNOR                 CLIFTON  VA          5988    43   F     292 40-49             1:02:40.2   1:08:12.6     10:05/M
   4204    HEATHER PERELLA                   MONSON  MA           5270    40   F     293 40-49             1:02:40.2   1:08:42.9     10:05/M
   4205    STEVE SIMOLARI                    SOMERS  CT           3814    66   M      62 60-99             1:02:40.2   1:09:21.9     10:05/M
   4206    MICHAL BOUDREAU                   HAMPDEN  MA          3410    33   F    1033  2-39             1:02:40.3   1:09:35.6     10:05/M
   4207    BOBBY CZARNECKI                   WESTFIELD  MA        5380    14   M     140  0-99             1:02:40.7   1:04:51.4     10:05/M
   4208    CARLENE MORTON                    HOLYOKE  MA           447    54   F      95 50-59             1:02:40.7   1:08:27.3     10:05/M
   4209    SAMANTHA KONSEWICZ                SOUTHWICK  MA        3497    21   F    1034  2-39             1:02:41.1   1:08:24.7     10:06/M
   4210    DAVID BARABANI                    NORTH READING  MA    1736    34   M    1219  2-39             1:02:41.3   1:03:12.6     10:06/M
   4211    MICHELLE MORIARTY                 HOLYOKE  MA          5473    42   F      47  0-99             1:02:41.3   1:06:20.7     10:06/M
   4212    JESSICA PRONOVOST                 GRANBY  MA           1600    37   F    1035  2-39             1:02:41.4   1:06:10.9     10:06/M
   4213    PATRICK CARLEY                    WESTFIELD  MA        3058    60   M      63 60-99             1:02:42.1   1:09:04.5     10:06/M
   4214    CYNTHIA DEMERS                    MONSON  MA           5269    42   F     294 40-49             1:02:42.1   1:08:42.8     10:06/M
   4215    AARON SENEZ                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      5464    31   M    1220  2-39             1:02:42.2   1:06:28.2     10:06/M
   4216    MARY CAREY                        AMHERST  MA          4937    54   F      96 50-59             1:02:42.3   1:04:31.2     10:06/M
   4217    ABBY DAY                          SOUTH BARRE  MA      4122    32   M    1221  2-39             1:02:42.3   1:05:16.5     10:06/M
   4218    SUSAN BRIGHENTI                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      2458    53   F      97 50-59             1:02:42.5   1:09:23.6     10:06/M
   4219    KASEY CARLEY                      WESTFIELD  MA        3062    23   F    1036  2-39             1:02:42.8   1:09:04.7     10:06/M
   4220    JOAN MENZEL                       WESTFIELD  MA        3496    46   F     295 40-49             1:02:42.9   1:08:26.4     10:06/M
   4221    ANDRE PELLETIER                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5926    24   M    1222  2-39             1:02:43.3   1:09:04.9     10:06/M
   4222    ALICIA TIRRELL                    CHICOPEE  MA         3644    28   F    1037  2-39             1:02:43.4   1:06:24.1     10:06/M
   4223    HUBERT MCGOVERN                   WESTFIELD  MA        3350    54   M     323 50-59             1:02:44.0   1:04:18.7     10:06/M
   4224    JAMES CHEVALIER                   HOLYOKE  MA          3880    32   M      81  0-99             1:02:44.6   1:07:38.4     10:06/M
   4225    TOM KAYE                          EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1623    40   M     583 40-49             1:02:44.6   1:08:29.3     10:06/M
   4226    SARAH HULL                        MONSON  MA           1644    31   F    1038  2-39             1:02:44.8   1:07:31.9     10:06/M
   4227    MICHELE GOLDBERG                  LONGMEADOW  MA       3198    46   F     296 40-49             1:02:45.0   1:04:09.2     10:06/M
   4228    JIM WILLEMAIN                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1302    60   M      64 60-99             1:02:45.0   1:04:09.8     10:06/M
   4229    DONNA FLYNN                       GRANBY  MA           6304    52   F      98 50-59             1:02:45.8   1:04:12.6     10:06/M
   4230    MIKE LYNCH                        WILBRAHAM  MA        5169    21   M    1223  2-39             1:02:46.3   1:08:44.1     10:06/M
   4231    DUSTIN YOUNG                      ENFIELD  CT          1757    36   M    1224  2-39             1:02:46.7   1:04:59.0     10:06/M
   4232    TANER SCOTT                       CHICOPEE  MA         6022    16   M     141  0-99             1:02:46.8   1:05:11.9     10:06/M
   4233    KRISTIN WORGESS                   NANTUCKET  MA         814    34   F    1039  2-39             1:02:46.9   1:05:31.2     10:06/M
   4234    COLLEEN O'LEARY                   CHERRY HILL  NJ      5914    36   F      86  0-99             1:02:47.1   1:03:31.3     10:07/M
   4235    VICTOR MULLER                     MONSON  MA           1675    38   M    1225  2-39             1:02:47.1   1:04:58.6     10:07/M
   4236    BRADY CHIANCIOLA                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      2916    29   M    1226  2-39             1:02:47.1   1:08:50.6     10:07/M
   4237    JOHN VESCOVI                      ORANGE  MA           1935    37   M    1227  2-39             1:02:47.2   1:04:59.3     10:07/M
   4238    RICHARD FORSHAY                   LOUISVILLE  TN        949    55   M     324 50-59             1:02:47.8   1:07:17.2     10:07/M
   4239    ROSE CASAVANT                     CHICOPEE  MA         5666    27   F    1040  2-39             1:02:48.1   1:04:55.6     10:07/M
   4240    MARY STEGER                       WESTFIELD  MA        1925    18   F      91  0-99             1:02:48.2   1:05:50.1     10:07/M
   4241    ANNE STOLARIK                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      3321    46   F     297 40-49             1:02:48.4   1:05:13.7     10:07/M
   4242    KATHLEEN TOBIN                    FLORENCE  MA         1168    53   F      99 50-59             1:02:48.8   1:06:51.0     10:07/M
   4243    ANAND KANJOLIA                    SPRINFIELD  MA       2438    52   M     325 50-59             1:02:49.3   1:05:33.1     10:07/M
   4244    MARILOU KACZUWKA                  WEST BROOKFIELD  MA  4729    36   F    1041  2-39             1:02:49.9   1:05:23.4     10:07/M
   4245    JOHN FITZGERALD                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      2390    61   M      65 60-99             1:02:50.2   1:08:38.6     10:07/M
   4246    PATRICIA MCDONALD                 CHICOPEE  MA         1340    53   F     100 50-59             1:02:50.2   1:03:59.2     10:07/M
   4247    MICHAEL DONOHUE                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  2339    60   M      66 60-99             1:02:50.5   1:03:31.2     10:07/M
   4248    EMILY LETOURNEAU                  SOMERS  CT           4109    34   F    1042  2-39             1:02:50.7   1:04:45.2     10:07/M
   4249    BRIAN PEAR                        MCCOUS  CT           5827    41   M     584 40-49             1:02:50.8   1:07:56.1     10:07/M
   4250    DANIEL PEAR                       PALMER  MA           2041    36   M    1228  2-39             1:02:50.9   1:07:55.8     10:07/M
   4251    ROBERTA CARLON                    HOLYOKE  MA          3606    53   F      87  0-99             1:02:51.3   1:06:48.8     10:07/M
   4252    MARY KATE BERTKE                  SOMERVILLE  MA       2440    30   F    1043  2-39             1:02:51.6   1:04:25.8     10:07/M
   4253    DAWN SEYMOUR                      CHICOPEE  MA          174    36   F    1044  2-39             1:02:52.3   1:08:30.9     10:07/M
   4254    PAUL DUFFY                        LYNN  MA             1412    56   M     326 50-59             1:02:52.4   1:06:03.3     10:07/M
   4255    CHRISTY MAXWELL                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4544    42   F     298 40-49             1:02:52.6   1:09:33.4     10:07/M
   4256    NIKCOLE ALLEN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      2435    32   F    1045  2-39             1:02:52.7   1:04:25.8     10:07/M
   4257    LIZ AVERY                         HOLYOKE  MA          5669    33   F    1046  2-39             1:02:52.8   1:09:33.4     10:07/M
   4258    NICOLE DUNHAM                     SUNDERLAND  MA       1060    29   F    1047  2-39             1:02:52.9   1:07:06.1     10:07/M
   4259    TERRI BRUSSEAU                    AGAWAM  MA           3149    53   F     101 50-59             1:02:52.9   1:06:30.1     10:07/M
   4260    KRISTINA KIRTON                   HOLYOKE  MA          5432    42   F      48  0-99             1:02:53.2   1:03:37.3     10:08/M
   4261    JORDAN MARSHALL                   CHICOPEE  MA          843    24   F    1048  2-39             1:02:53.8   1:07:19.5     10:08/M
   4262    KRISTEN HUA                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1654    32   F    1049  2-39             1:02:53.9   1:08:56.6     10:08/M
   4263    DANIELLE LISKO                    MAHOPAC  NY          3540    23   F    1050  2-39             1:02:53.9   1:05:23.9     10:08/M
   4264    HAYVEN BRAULT                     WILBRAHAM  MA        5503    16   F      92  0-99             1:02:55.3   1:05:53.0     10:08/M
   4265    ANDREW LUCCHESI                   WESTFIELD  MA        3118    24   M    1229  2-39             1:02:55.3   1:08:48.8     10:08/M
   4266    RENATE MESSIER                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      1443    39   F    1051  2-39             1:02:56.2   1:08:54.7     10:08/M
   4267    JOANNE DENVER                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      2772    49   F     299 40-49             1:02:56.5   1:07:46.2     10:08/M
   4268    TARA CARTER                       ENFIELD  CT          2229    27   F    1052  2-39             1:02:56.8   1:05:52.1     10:08/M
   4269    MATTHEW MORIARTY                  HOLYOKE  MA          5472    44   M      82  0-99             1:02:57.0   1:06:38.2     10:08/M
   4270    KELLY FLORES                      LONGMEADOW  MA       4102    27   F      88  0-99             1:02:57.1   1:05:51.3     10:08/M
   4271    MICHAEL CURRAN                    WESTFIELD  MA        1733    58   M     327 50-59             1:02:58.0   1:05:23.3     10:08/M
   4272    ANDREW MCCONAHA                   CHICOPEE  MA          844    26   M    1230  2-39             1:02:58.1   1:07:24.5     10:08/M
   4273    JAMES KELLEY                      BLANDFORD  MA        1199    55   M     127  0-99             1:02:58.3   1:05:16.1     10:08/M
   4274    JEFF KING                         SOUTHWICK  MA        1138    37   M    1231  2-39             1:02:58.5   1:07:37.6     10:08/M
   4275    KERRI SULLIVAN                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      6179    27   F    1053  2-39             1:02:59.7   1:09:36.9     10:09/M
   4276    MARK ANDERSON                     HAMPDEN  MA          1098    51   M     128  0-99             1:02:59.8   1:09:49.7     10:09/M
   4277    MEGAN HACKETT                     BROOKLYN  NY         4192    37   F    1054  2-39             1:02:59.8   1:09:46.2     10:09/M
   4278    COLLIN DAY                        MIDDLETOWN  CT       1306    26   M    1232  2-39             1:03:00.0   1:07:16.3     10:09/M
   4279    ASHLEY REVEN                      WORCESTER  MA        3073    24   F    1055  2-39             1:03:00.0   1:08:53.9     10:09/M
   4280    ASHLEY ROSATI                     AGAWAM  MA           6081    25   F    1056  2-39             1:03:00.2   1:08:50.9     10:09/M
   4281    TIMOTHY SOMERS                    NEW YORK  MA         6062    30   M    1233  2-39             1:03:00.3   1:07:14.6     10:09/M
   4282    MELISSA BAIL                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      1864    31   F      89  0-99             1:03:00.6   1:05:45.8     10:09/M
   4283    JOSHUA LACROIX                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3600    25   M    1234  2-39             1:03:00.6   1:08:21.3     10:09/M
   4284    ANGELA BELCAMINO                  WILBRAHAM  MA        5502    35   F    1057  2-39             1:03:00.8   1:05:59.3     10:09/M
   4285    KAREN JONES                       EASTHAMPTON  MA       285    40   F     300 40-49             1:03:00.9   1:05:33.2     10:09/M
   4286    TOM KELLEHER                      LOMNGMEADOW  MA      1175    63   M      67 60-99             1:03:00.9   1:09:50.8     10:09/M
   4287    ROBERTA DARCO                     MONSON  MA           4513    45   F     301 40-49             1:03:01.1   1:05:50.6     10:09/M
   4288    SHERI PETERSON                    WESTFIELD  MA        2998    35   F    1058  2-39             1:03:01.2   1:06:17.8     10:09/M
   4289    TIMOTHY BARWISE                   NORTH GRAFTON  MA    2689    25   M    1235  2-39             1:03:01.2   1:07:20.8     10:09/M
   4290    ASHLEY GUILBERT                   CHICOPEE  MA         3098    25   F    1059  2-39             1:03:01.4   1:07:02.6     10:09/M
   4291    WILLIAM SANCHEZ                   HOLYOKE  MA          5402    17   M     142  0-99             1:03:01.8   1:09:24.6     10:09/M
   4292    ADDISON CALLAHAN                  NORTH GRAFTON  MA    2688    26   F    1060  2-39             1:03:01.8   1:07:21.3     10:09/M
   4293    MARTHA GENDRON                    HOLYOKE  MA          2959    35   F    1061  2-39             1:03:02.0   1:06:17.6     10:09/M
   4294    JIM BUKER                         HUNTINGTON  MA       1248    50   M     328 50-59             1:03:02.4   1:03:08.2     10:09/M
   4295    KAREN RILEY                       MEDFORD  MA          5605    27   F    1062  2-39             1:03:02.4   1:09:36.2     10:09/M
   4296    DON SIDDELL                       SOUTH DENNIS  MA     4612    60   M      68 60-99             1:03:03.4   1:03:08.3     10:09/M
   4297    VICTORIA HALL                     MARLBOROUGH  MA      1405    23   F    1063  2-39             1:03:03.6   1:07:03.8     10:09/M
   4298    JOSHUA MILLER                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      1237    26   M    1236  2-39             1:03:03.6   1:08:54.4     10:09/M
   4299    SARA DUBUQUE                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3458    29   F    1064  2-39             1:03:03.7   1:07:16.4     10:09/M
   4300    MARC SZYLUK                       LONGMEADOW  MA       5842    37   M    1237  2-39             1:03:04.5   1:09:33.4     10:09/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   4301    PATRICIA LAGRANT                  WARE  MA             1553    38   F      90  0-99             1:03:04.7   1:09:47.8     10:09/M
   4302    VICTORIA COLON-CUNHA              WESTFIELD  MA        1478    39   F    1065  2-39             1:03:04.8   1:06:17.9     10:09/M
   4303    DEBI PINSKY                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA       371    54   F     102 50-59             1:03:04.9   1:05:58.1     10:09/M
   4304    JENNIFER CLOUTIER                 WESTFIELD  MA        5223    39   F    1066  2-39             1:03:05.0   1:04:40.6     10:10/M
   4305    LYNN SCHMITT                      INDIAN ORCHARD  MA   1014    26   F    1067  2-39             1:03:05.1   1:07:09.3     10:10/M
   4306    LUISA MONTEIRO-PAGNONI            CHICOPEE  MA         2815    49   F     302 40-49             1:03:05.3   1:07:55.6     10:10/M
   4307    MIKE SMITH                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3296    25   M    1238  2-39             1:03:05.5   1:05:31.4     10:10/M
   4308    CATHY KIETZMAN                    LONGMEADOW  MA       4571    45   F     303 40-49             1:03:05.6   1:06:34.4     10:10/M
   4309    JUDY BENNETT                      GREENFIELD  MA        754    34   F    1068  2-39             1:03:06.1   1:03:06.1     10:10/M
   4310    SARAH BENNETT                     GREENFIELD  MA        753    42   F     304 40-49             1:03:06.9   1:03:06.9     10:10/M
   4311    ANNIE KIETZMAN                    LONGMEADOW  MA       4572    21   F    1069  2-39             1:03:07.1   1:06:35.3     10:10/M
   4312    KURT SHOUSE                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   360    38   M    1239  2-39             1:03:07.2   1:06:00.9     10:10/M
   4313    JOSHUA CONWAY                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    3769    11   M     129  0-99             1:03:07.2   1:08:23.1     10:10/M
   4314    JOHN RIGNEY                       WILBRAHAM  MA        5080    37   M    1240  2-39             1:03:07.5   1:05:34.6     10:10/M
   4315    MATT SHERIDAN                     TURNERS FALLS  MA    1124    34   M     130  0-99             1:03:07.7   1:05:04.4     10:10/M
   4316    ERIC WHITE                        WILLIAMSTOWN  MA     4171    71   M      69 60-99             1:03:08.3   1:05:54.6     10:10/M
   4317    ROBERT HINKEL                     SOUTHWICK  MA        2308    27   M    1241  2-39             1:03:08.5   1:03:19.1     10:10/M
   4318    ROBERT DUFFY                      W.SPRINGFIELD  MA    4222    54   M     329 50-59             1:03:08.8   1:06:03.8     10:10/M
   4319    NALOU CHALIFOUX                   HOLYOKE  MA           559    21   F    1070  2-39             1:03:08.9   1:05:24.5     10:10/M
   4320    RYAN MCINTOSH                     WARE  MA             5514    29   M    1242  2-39             1:03:09.0   1:06:17.5     10:10/M
   4321    ROXANN LIZARDI                    SOMERS  CT           3954    30   F    1071  2-39             1:03:09.7   1:05:47.3     10:10/M
   4322    DODY HABER                        CHICOPEE  MA         3480    33   F    1072  2-39             1:03:09.8   1:04:15.7     10:10/M
   4323    AMANDA PIGNATARO                  WILBRAHAM  MA        6243    26   F    1073  2-39             1:03:09.9   1:06:25.1     10:10/M
   4324    CARLY COSTELLO                    HOLYOKE  MA          3531    15   F      93  0-99             1:03:10.1   1:05:47.3     10:10/M
   4325    DOMINIK BIENIASZ                  CHICOPEE  MA         5088    17   M     143  0-99             1:03:10.4   1:10:16.9     10:10/M
   4326    JAMES BRUNAUIT                    HOLYOKE  MA          5728    46   M     585 40-49             1:03:10.4   1:09:36.7     10:10/M
   4327    MARIA DREWNOWSKI                  EAST BOSTON  MA       555    31   F    1074  2-39             1:03:11.3   1:05:42.3     10:10/M
   4328    ELIZABETH AVALONE                 WESTFIELD  MA        1948    55   F     103 50-59             1:03:11.4   1:04:44.4     10:10/M
   4329    MELISSA CROTEAU                   GRANBY  MA           5188    41   F     305 40-49             1:03:12.4   1:08:18.2     10:11/M
   4330    KYLE MURPHY                       HOLYOKE  MA          6043    17   M      83  0-99             1:03:12.6   1:10:20.2     10:11/M
   4331    REBECCA BOUTIN                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    6492    39   F    1075  2-39             1:03:12.7   1:07:59.4     10:11/M
   4332    JENNIFER JYRINGI                  WARE  MA             3019    29   F    1076  2-39             1:03:12.8   1:07:23.6     10:11/M
   4333    JOSEPH MANFREDI                   WESTFIELD  MA        4846    29   M    1243  2-39             1:03:13.0   1:07:59.7     10:11/M
   4334    KYLE FOLEY                        LUDLOW  MA           2610    36   M    1244  2-39             1:03:13.3   1:09:58.8     10:11/M
   4335    CHERYL MCLAUGHLIN                 CHICOPEE  MA         5465    31   F      91  0-99             1:03:14.1   1:07:17.7     10:11/M
   4336    JACK FLYNN                        BRAINTREE  MA        5905    13   M     144  0-99             1:03:14.2   1:07:03.4     10:11/M
   4337    ALISON ROBB                       SOUTHWICK  MA         474    34   F    1077  2-39             1:03:15.2   1:05:33.4     10:11/M
   4338    JAMES RIPPA                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      3081    34   M    1245  2-39             1:03:15.4   1:08:49.6     10:11/M
   4339    JENNIFER ONEILL                   WESTFIELD  MA        2922    39   F    1078  2-39             1:03:16.0   1:08:53.3     10:11/M
   4340    TARA MANZI                        SPRIGFIELD  MA       4476    36   F    1079  2-39             1:03:16.2   1:04:01.2     10:11/M
   4341    KELLY KADLEWICZ                   HOLYOKE  MA          3726    37   F      49  0-99             1:03:16.2   1:07:13.8     10:11/M
   4342    KRISTIN LIPSKI                    SHAFTSBURY  VT        184    26   F    1080  2-39             1:03:18.1   1:07:38.7     10:12/M
   4343    KRISTA HARPER                     AMHERST  MA          5474    41   F     306 40-49             1:03:19.3   1:09:24.8     10:12/M
   4344    KIM MIFFITT                       ENFIELD  CT          2275    31   F    1081  2-39             1:03:19.7   1:07:47.4     10:12/M
   4345    ERIC DIBRINDISI                   FLORENCE  MA         2848    42   M     586 40-49             1:03:20.6   1:04:12.8     10:12/M
   4346    JACQUELYN MONGEAU                 WESTFIELD  MA        1254    27   F    1082  2-39             1:03:21.6   1:04:45.2     10:12/M
   4347    DONNA MANDEVILLE                  HOLYOKE  MA          1609    53   F     104 50-59             1:03:21.7   1:08:06.6     10:12/M
   4348    ANNE SCOTT                        HOLYOKE  MA          5752    39   F    1083  2-39             1:03:21.8   1:05:25.3     10:12/M
   4349    TOM WERBISKIS                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      1466    49   M     587 40-49             1:03:22.4   1:09:45.6     10:12/M
   4350    KATHRYN PLOURDE                   ENFIELD  CT          2274    31   F    1084  2-39             1:03:23.0   1:07:47.7     10:12/M
   4351    BRETT KELLY                       PELHAM  NY            350    37   F    1085  2-39             1:03:23.8   1:04:48.8     10:12/M
   4352    GREGG THERRIEN                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    6453    45   M     588 40-49             1:03:24.3   1:05:11.8     10:13/M
   4353    MELISSA ARGIRO                    SOMERS  CT            888    35   F    1086  2-39             1:03:25.1   1:07:22.4     10:13/M
   4354    DENNIS FENTON                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5814    57   M     330 50-59             1:03:25.3   1:06:53.1     10:13/M
   4355    TRICIA ANCELLI                    WESTFIELD  MA        3089    30   F    1087  2-39             1:03:26.1   1:06:20.1     10:13/M
   4356    SARAH BESSETTE                    HOUSATONIC  MA       1875    30   F    1088  2-39             1:03:26.5   1:07:41.6     10:13/M
   4357    KEIRA THORNTON                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1100    14   F      94  0-99             1:03:27.4   1:05:37.2     10:13/M
   4358    CARRIE RIGNEY                     WILBRAHAM  MA        5079    36   F    1089  2-39             1:03:27.6   1:05:56.4     10:13/M
   4359    BILL NICHOLS                      HAMPDEN  MA          4251    54   M     331 50-59             1:03:27.7   1:08:06.9     10:13/M
   4360    GILLIAN JREASWEC                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5390    42   F     307 40-49             1:03:28.6   1:07:24.8     10:13/M
   4361    THERESA ALLEN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      3818    31   F    1090  2-39             1:03:29.1   1:09:09.8     10:13/M
   4362    MATTHEW LANDON                    LONGMEADOW  MA       1997    42   M     589 40-49             1:03:29.2   1:09:41.6     10:13/M
   4363    KEVIN CZARNECKI                   WESTFIELD  MA        4709    44   M     590 40-49             1:03:30.3   1:05:41.8     10:14/M
   4364    BOB KELLEY                        WESTFIELD  MA        2176    65   M      70 60-99             1:03:30.6   1:04:11.8     10:14/M
   4365    JESSICA RYDER                     HOLYOKE  MA           860    34   F      50  0-99             1:03:32.2   1:09:43.4     10:14/M
   4366    PAUL MANTONI                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2119    51   M     332 50-59             1:03:32.2   1:06:28.6     10:14/M
   4367    MATT RIVEST                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      1818    35   M    1246  2-39             1:03:32.3   1:06:21.9     10:14/M
   4368    PETE FERREIRA                     HOLYOKE  MA          4785    54   M     333 50-59             1:03:32.3   1:05:27.6     10:14/M
   4369    HELEN VAN RIEL                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      3147    23   F    1091  2-39             1:03:32.6   1:04:04.0     10:14/M
   4370    CHRIS HAVENER                     ELLINGTON  CT         828    32   M    1247  2-39             1:03:33.0   1:09:29.3     10:14/M
   4371    TINA PELOQUIN                     HOLYOKE  MA          2987    43   F     308 40-49             1:03:33.4   1:06:17.2     10:14/M
   4372    EMILY LARSEN                      WESTFIELD  MA        1277    28   F    1092  2-39             1:03:33.4   1:07:21.7     10:14/M
   4373    BROCK MCCONKEY                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      1046    34   M    1248  2-39             1:03:33.5   1:10:48.2     10:14/M
   4374    MICHELE MARGESON                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5521    47   F     309 40-49             1:03:34.2   1:05:09.7     10:14/M
   4375    JORDYN CONWAY                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    3768    15   F      95  0-99             1:03:34.8   1:08:53.4     10:14/M
   4376    CHRISTINE MCDOWELL                GRANBY  MA           4193    29   F    1093  2-39             1:03:34.8   1:09:47.6     10:14/M
   4377    DEANNA GAGNON                     WESTFIELD  MA        5410    29   F    1094  2-39             1:03:35.0   1:03:56.7     10:14/M
   4378    MARY KATE DEFORGE                 AGAWAM  MA           2894    17   F      96  0-99             1:03:35.1   1:08:52.9     10:14/M
   4379    MICHELLE PRATT                    SOUTHWICK  MA        2537    44   F     310 40-49             1:03:35.3   1:08:43.1     10:14/M
   4380    EMILY MCMANAMY                    STARKSBORO  VT        231    28   F    1095  2-39             1:03:35.4   1:07:20.8     10:14/M
   4381    NOELLE BONNEVILLE                 HOLYOKE  MA          5735    35   F      51  0-99             1:03:35.5   1:07:15.2     10:14/M
   4382    DONALD WOOD JR                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4425    37   M    1249  2-39             1:03:35.9   1:04:23.1     10:14/M
   4383    BRYAN WALKER                      SOUTHWICK  MA        3313    44   M     591 40-49             1:03:35.9   1:08:43.7     10:14/M
   4384    BRIAN RUELL                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4908    28   M    1250  2-39             1:03:36.4   1:07:59.1     10:14/M
   4385    JENNIFER MATTSON                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4914    29   M    1251  2-39             1:03:36.5   1:07:13.3     10:14/M
   4386    MARK DAVIDSON                     STURBRIDGE  MA       5558    27   M    1252  2-39             1:03:37.2   1:08:36.3     10:15/M
   4387    TIM SOMERS                        LONGMEADOW  MA       1342    58   M     334 50-59             1:03:37.5   1:07:51.9     10:15/M
   4388    JENNIFER VASCHAK                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      3072    28   F    1096  2-39             1:03:38.0   1:08:37.6     10:15/M
   4389    KIM GODFREY                       NORTHFIELD  MA       3075    50   F     105 50-59             1:03:38.3   1:07:52.6     10:15/M
   4390    BECKY VASCHAK                     WESTFIELD  MA        3306    24   F    1097  2-39             1:03:38.4   1:08:37.8     10:15/M
   4391    MATT WAGNER                       WEST WARREN  MA       711    34   M    1253  2-39             1:03:38.6   1:10:22.1     10:15/M
   4392    KATHY MALSCH                      NORTHFIELD  MA       3043    52   F     106 50-59             1:03:39.2   1:07:52.9     10:15/M
   4393    ALEXANDER GOMEZ                   FARMINGTON  CT       5101    37   M    1254  2-39             1:03:40.3   1:05:37.7     10:15/M
   4394    LISA DUFRESNE                     CHICOPEE  MA          629    33   F    1098  2-39             1:03:40.4   1:05:10.1     10:15/M
   4395    MICHAEL MACKAY                    CHICOPEE  MA          630    35   M     131  0-99             1:03:40.4   1:05:10.1     10:15/M
   4396    MARYELLEN SULLIVAN                FEEDING HILLS  MA    2993    62   F       7 60-99             1:03:40.5   1:05:35.7     10:15/M
   4397    CORREY MURPHY                     WILBRAHAM  MA        2761    19   F    1099  2-39             1:03:40.8   1:06:33.7     10:15/M
   4398    CHRISTOPHER REAVEY                LONGMEADOW  MA       3207    61   M      71 60-99             1:03:41.0   1:09:34.3     10:15/M
   4399    MARC MAURICIO                     PAWTUCKET  RI        4434    33   M    1255  2-39             1:03:41.2   1:05:43.8     10:15/M
   4400    JAMES KELLY                       MAYNARD  MA          4479    45   M     592 40-49             1:03:41.4   1:10:15.7     10:15/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   4401    DENISE KELLY                      MAYNARD  MA          4480    41   F     311 40-49             1:03:41.4   1:10:15.7     10:15/M
   4402    LISA BURKE                        SOUTH BOSTON  MA     3163    29   F    1100  2-39             1:03:41.6   1:06:08.8     10:15/M
   4403    SARAH WINROW                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA     3561    29   F    1101  2-39             1:03:41.9   1:06:08.6     10:15/M
   4404    LISA KOSLIK                       LONGMEADOW  MA       2104    27   F    1102  2-39             1:03:42.0   1:05:07.2     10:15/M
   4405    SAMANTHA GAWRAN                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6382    15   F    1103  2-39             1:03:42.1   1:08:12.1     10:15/M
   4406    STEPHEN GAWRAN                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6381    48   M     593 40-49             1:03:42.1   1:08:12.4     10:15/M
   4407    NATHAN HOLLOWAY                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5731    31   M    1256  2-39             1:03:42.7   1:10:43.1     10:15/M
   4408    WALTER HAMILTON                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5892    65   M      72 60-99             1:03:42.7   1:09:23.6     10:15/M
   4409    CHERYL DUPONT                     HOLYOKE  MA          4362    50   F     107 50-59             1:03:42.9   1:08:08.7     10:15/M
   4410    HILARY HAYES                      WALTHAM  MA          6207    29   F    1104  2-39             1:03:43.7   1:05:18.2     10:16/M
   4411    JEFFREY BRACE                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5684    44   M     594 40-49             1:03:44.4   1:10:46.8     10:16/M
   4412    JASON HOLLWAY                     HOLYOKE  MA          5974    42   M     595 40-49             1:03:44.7   1:10:43.9     10:16/M
   4413    JAKE TAIGAULT                     EAST OTIS  MA        5829    20   M    1257  2-39             1:03:45.4   1:05:33.1     10:16/M
   4414    DANIELLE PIOGGIA                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      4629    28   F    1105  2-39             1:03:45.9   1:09:17.9     10:16/M
   4415    SHAUN JENKS                       HADLEY  MA           1512    50   M     335 50-59             1:03:46.0   1:06:08.6     10:16/M
   4416    BRIAN ERNST                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      6067    22   M    1258  2-39             1:03:46.1   1:06:45.4     10:16/M
   4417    NAOMI BLISS                       FLORENCE  MA         4151    25   F    1106  2-39             1:03:46.2   1:08:07.4     10:16/M
   4418    CARLOS DOS SANTOS JR.             LUDLOW  MA           4433    33   M    1259  2-39             1:03:46.6   1:05:48.8     10:16/M
   4419    NICOLE GRAVES                     WESTFIELD  MA        3117    25   F    1107  2-39             1:03:48.2   1:09:42.4     10:16/M
   4420    LAURA LUCAS                       WILBRAHAM  MA        4082    36   F    1108  2-39             1:03:48.6   1:08:51.4     10:16/M
   4421    MELISSA COMSTOCK                  WOONSOCKET  RI       5480    32   F    1109  2-39             1:03:48.9   1:05:03.3     10:16/M
   4422    ELIZABETH FORTIN                  WORCESTER  MA         830    28   F    1110  2-39             1:03:49.2   1:05:07.4     10:17/M
   4423    LARRY SUTTON                      FAYETTEVILLE  NC      374    31   M    1260  2-39             1:03:50.1   1:09:01.4     10:17/M
   4424    ERIC PARENT                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4244    27   M    1261  2-39             1:03:50.3   1:06:27.6     10:17/M
   4425    CLARK HUBER                       LUDLOW  MA           5932    43   M     596 40-49             1:03:51.3   1:04:47.9     10:17/M
   4426    DENA PRZYBYL                      LUDLOW  MA           1029    38   F    1111  2-39             1:03:52.0   1:09:56.8     10:17/M
   4427    HEATHER FILLIO                    HADLEY  MA            196    30   F    1112  2-39             1:03:52.8   1:05:31.2     10:17/M
   4428    ALEXANDRA SCHOOLCRAFT             AGAWAM  MA           2872    49   F     312 40-49             1:03:53.4   1:08:52.2     10:17/M
   4429    CLAUDIA LORA                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      3097    21   F    1113  2-39             1:03:53.5   1:07:56.7     10:17/M
   4430    MICHAEL THORNTON                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3360    48   M     597 40-49             1:03:53.9   1:06:07.4     10:17/M
   4431    MARC VERELST                      AGAWAM  MA           2874    56   M     336 50-59             1:03:53.9   1:08:52.4     10:17/M
   4432    WILL WHITING                      WINDHAM  CT          5237    35   M    1262  2-39             1:03:54.0   1:10:44.7     10:17/M
   4433    STACY AUGUSTO                     LUDLOW  MA           4069    38   F    1114  2-39             1:03:54.0   1:04:06.7     10:17/M
   4434    CAITLIN MURPHY                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1571    13   F    1115  2-39             1:03:54.1   1:09:13.4     10:17/M
   4435    COREY MURPHY                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1572    40   M     598 40-49             1:03:54.3   1:09:13.8     10:17/M
   4436    CORINA FORCIER                    CHICOPEE  MA         3011    45   F     313 40-49             1:03:54.4   1:05:47.3     10:17/M
   4437    CHERI ULRICH                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      1070    34   F    1116  2-39             1:03:55.2   1:06:40.7     10:18/M
   4438    PATRICK RENNA                     WESTFIELD  MA        1514    31   M    1263  2-39             1:03:55.4   1:09:31.2     10:18/M
   4439    LINDSEY MATYSZEWSKI               MARBOROUGH  MA       6053    32   F    1117  2-39             1:03:55.5   1:09:58.2     10:18/M
   4440    TONY PIO                          LUDLOW  MA           3137    55   M     337 50-59             1:03:55.8   1:07:09.3     10:18/M
   4441    THOMAS MCDONOUGH                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3100    24   M    1264  2-39             1:03:56.0   1:07:59.3     10:18/M
   4442    BILL GLOVER                       HOLYOKE  MA          5802    40   M     599 40-49             1:03:56.0   1:07:15.2     10:18/M
   4443    DERRICK PERKINS                   SUNDERLAND  MA       5078    24   M    1265  2-39             1:03:56.2   1:05:27.7     10:18/M
   4444    DANIEL GARRANT                    CHICOPEE  MA          420    54   M     338 50-59             1:03:56.3   1:07:01.6     10:18/M
   4445    STEPHEN JEFFERS                   WESTFIELD  MA        3833    33   M    1266  2-39             1:03:56.3   1:05:28.6     10:18/M
   4446    CATHY BOZEK                       SALEM  MA            5104    34   F    1118  2-39             1:03:56.6   1:07:15.1     10:18/M
   4447    KRISTEN VANDERBEKEN               WILBRAHAM  MA        2163    32   F    1119  2-39             1:03:57.0   1:04:38.7     10:18/M
   4448    BOB MORGAN                        CHICOPEE  MA         6076    30   M    1267  2-39             1:03:57.0   1:10:46.1     10:18/M
   4449    JEFFREY HOLLWAY                   SARASOTA  FL         2657    69   M      73 60-99             1:03:57.3   1:10:57.7     10:18/M
   4450    MELANIE KROL                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      2941    34   F    1120  2-39             1:03:57.4   1:09:40.1     10:18/M
   4451    Unknown Partic. 6403                                   6403         M      24  0- 1             1:03:57.7   1:09:44.5     10:18/M
   4452    KELLY GRIFFIN                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3231    22   F      92  0-99             1:03:58.4   1:06:30.6     10:18/M
   4453    CASSIE PAUL                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1441    26   F    1121  2-39             1:03:59.5   1:05:51.1     10:18/M
   4454    HALEY LEPAGE                      SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4386    19   F    1122  2-39             1:03:59.6   1:05:15.2     10:18/M
   4455    REAGAN ALI                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      5431    38   M    1268  2-39             1:04:00.1   1:07:56.9     10:18/M
   4456    MELVIN BOSWORTH                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      3819    35   M    1269  2-39             1:04:00.2   1:06:08.4     10:18/M
   4457    QUINN LONCZAK                     CHICOPEE  MA         2134    24   M    1270  2-39             1:04:00.2   1:07:08.9     10:18/M
   4458    JENNIFER RIBEIRO                  LUDLOW  MA           4369    35   F    1123  2-39             1:04:00.5   1:04:47.7     10:18/M
   4459    FRANCO FUSCO                      RAMSEY  NJ           5776    43   M     600 40-49             1:04:00.7   1:05:12.1     10:18/M
   4460    SHERRY FUSCO                      RAMSEY  NJ           5775    48   F     314 40-49             1:04:00.8   1:05:12.2     10:18/M
   4461    MICHELLE CHOUINARD                FORESTDALE  MA       3334    34   F    1124  2-39             1:04:00.9   1:10:48.3     10:18/M
   4462    MICHAEL BACHINI                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    1107    26   M    1271  2-39             1:04:01.0   1:08:13.7     10:19/M
   4463    STEPHEN DONNELLY                  WESTFIELD  MA        4529    30   M    1272  2-39             1:04:01.9   1:09:28.2     10:19/M
   4464    FRANK FAZIO                       SUFFIELD  CT         6097    29   M    1273  2-39             1:04:02.4   1:10:31.6     10:19/M
   4465    CHRISTINE CRUTCHFIELD             EASTHAMPTON  MA      3823    29   F    1125  2-39             1:04:02.5   1:06:08.4     10:19/M
   4466    ANNE ROBBINS                      NEWTON  MA           6398    48   F     315 40-49             1:04:02.9   1:07:14.8     10:19/M
   4467    JOHN O'SHEA                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4851    56   M     339 50-59             1:04:03.0   1:07:18.3     10:19/M
   4468    HEATHER LAGGASSEY                 WESTFIELD  MA        4798    34   F    1126  2-39             1:04:03.6   1:07:41.3     10:19/M
   4469    STEPHEN DONNELLY                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   874    52   M     340 50-59             1:04:03.8   1:09:28.3     10:19/M
   4470    DEENA GEMME                       HOLYOKE  MA          2985    37   F    1127  2-39             1:04:03.9   1:10:35.5     10:19/M
   4471    ANGELA SANTIEGO                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      6429    24   F    1128  2-39             1:04:04.1   1:07:33.2     10:19/M
   4472    JAMES WOOD                        WESTFIELD  MA        2177    65   M      74 60-99             1:04:06.0   1:10:44.4     10:19/M
   4473    MARTIN GLENDON                    WINDSOR  MA          2448    65   M      75 60-99             1:04:06.5   1:08:33.7     10:19/M
   4474    BILL GLENDON                      DALTON  MA           4104    66   M      76 60-99             1:04:06.7   1:08:33.6     10:19/M
   4475    CARRIE MARCINIAK                  EASTHAMPTON  MA      6205    28   F    1129  2-39             1:04:06.7   1:08:30.2     10:19/M
   4476    JEN ONEILL                        GREENFIELD  MA       2316    35   F    1130  2-39             1:04:06.8   1:09:47.3     10:19/M
   4477    MICHAEL GREGORY                   BLANDFORD  MA        6206    24   M    1274  2-39             1:04:07.1   1:08:30.3     10:19/M
   4478    MEG WRIGHT                        OTIS  MA             3214    19   F    1131  2-39             1:04:07.8   1:09:11.0     10:19/M
   4479    TRICIA MURPHY                     WILBRAHAM  MA        2073    40   F     316 40-49             1:04:08.1   1:04:41.8     10:20/M
   4480    KENA VESCOVI                      ORANGE  MA           3330    38   F    1132  2-39             1:04:08.2   1:10:48.4     10:20/M
   4481    PATRICIA SCHOLTZ                  SPRINGFIELD  MA       637    36   F    1133  2-39             1:04:08.4   1:07:21.1     10:20/M
   4482    CAROLYN BURNS                     SO. DEERFIELD  MA    2391    51   F     108 50-59             1:04:08.6   1:08:19.4     10:20/M
   4483    JESSICA FUENTES                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5194    37   F    1134  2-39             1:04:08.7   1:10:13.9     10:20/M
   4484    JACQUI SIDDLE                     PALMER  MA           4319    22   F    1135  2-39             1:04:09.1   1:09:12.6     10:20/M
   4485    CATHERINE AQUADRO                 NORTH HATFIELD  MA   5250    25   F    1136  2-39             1:04:09.2   1:06:25.5     10:20/M
   4486    MICHAEL USHER                     WILBRAHAM  MA        5696    41   M     601 40-49             1:04:09.3   1:09:15.5     10:20/M
   4487    JESSICA FUNK                      GRANBY  MA           1659    40   F     317 40-49             1:04:10.1   1:08:00.2     10:20/M
   4488    KRISTEN KOMER                     SUFFIELD  CT          974    42   F     318 40-49             1:04:10.2   1:05:21.8     10:20/M
   4489    MANDY TALBOT                      GRANBY  MA           3511    39   F    1137  2-39             1:04:10.3   1:08:00.2     10:20/M
   4490    MEGAN VAUTIER                     BLANDFORD  MA        1131    29   F    1138  2-39             1:04:10.8   1:08:53.1     10:20/M
   4491    ALISON JORDAN                     LUDLOW  MA           6371    29   F    1139  2-39             1:04:10.8   1:09:15.1     10:20/M
   4492    GRANT SCHLOSSTEIN                 HOLYOKE  MA           501    44   M      84  0-99             1:04:11.0   1:10:20.3     10:20/M
   4493    TRACY POBIEGLO                    THREE RIVERS  MA     6370    27   F    1140  2-39             1:04:11.3   1:09:15.6     10:20/M
   4494    MELISSA STAIRS                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    1146    35   F    1141  2-39             1:04:11.6   1:08:53.1     10:20/M
   4495    JILLIAN WEST                      EVERETT  MA          1996    26   F    1142  2-39             1:04:12.1   1:10:03.7     10:20/M
   4496    ELMER MCMAHON                     SPRINGFILED  MA      4249    64   M      77 60-99             1:04:12.1   1:09:27.7     10:20/M
   4497    DORIS DICTRICHSEN                 CHICOPEE  MA         2315    58   F     109 50-59             1:04:12.5   1:10:18.4     10:20/M
   4498    TRISHA BARKYOUMB                  WILBRAHAM  MA        4061    31   F    1143  2-39             1:04:12.6   1:09:49.1     10:20/M
   4499    MATTHEW BARKYOUMB                 WILBRAHAM  MA        4062    32   M    1275  2-39             1:04:12.8   1:09:49.1     10:20/M
   4500    JACQUELINE BEAULIEU               CHICOPEE  MA         2155    23   F    1144  2-39             1:04:13.1   1:09:27.4     10:20/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   4501    THOMAS SHEEHAN                    HOLYOKE  MA           727    64   M      78 60-99             1:04:13.2   1:09:28.2     10:20/M
   4502    TARA MINNS                        PALMER  MA           1132    28   F    1145  2-39             1:04:13.5   1:09:15.4     10:20/M
   4503    ANDREW BOMBARDIER                 FLORENCE  MA         3911    31   M    1276  2-39             1:04:15.1   1:10:11.4     10:21/M
   4504    ALISHIA MCCOULLOUGH               SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5751    24   F    1146  2-39             1:04:16.4   1:07:07.7     10:21/M
   4505    KYLE ROBERT                       HOLYOKE  MA          5224    24   M    1277  2-39             1:04:17.5   1:06:59.2     10:21/M
   4506    SARA DURAND                       CHICOPEE  MA         6093    33   F    1147  2-39             1:04:17.7   1:06:51.0     10:21/M
   4507    LESLIE LAPRE                      WILBRAHAM  MA        3628    35   F    1148  2-39             1:04:18.0   1:06:36.9     10:21/M
   4508    NICK OTTOMANIELLO                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5656    41   M     602 40-49             1:04:18.2   1:09:39.5     10:21/M
   4509    LAURA MCDOWELL                    NY  NY               1463    26   F    1149  2-39             1:04:18.3   1:05:21.5     10:21/M
   4510    NOELLE COLBERT                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3920    35   F    1150  2-39             1:04:18.3   1:09:56.6     10:21/M
   4511    GIA SANTIANELLO                   HOLYOKE  MA          3902    24   F    1151  2-39             1:04:19.2   1:11:01.9     10:21/M
   4512    RORY MCCONOGHY                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    6125    29   M    1278  2-39             1:04:19.2   1:06:09.6     10:21/M
   4513    JUNE ROY-MARTIN                   PITTSFIELD  MA       2687    49   F     319 40-49             1:04:19.5   1:07:07.7     10:21/M
   4514    JOSEPH WIDNER                     HATFIELD  MA         2835    54   M     341 50-59             1:04:19.9   1:05:37.6     10:21/M
   4515    JESSICA MERATI                    WESTFIELD  MA        2204    24   F    1152  2-39             1:04:20.2   1:07:27.7     10:22/M
   4516    SOUSADOOM WITBECK                 NORTHAMPTON  MA      3610    24   M    1279  2-39             1:04:21.0   1:10:07.8     10:22/M
   4517    WILLIAM LOWNDS                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    2081    58   M     342 50-59             1:04:21.8   1:09:13.4     10:22/M
   4518    LAURIE GOFF                       FLORENCE  MA         3896    49   F     320 40-49             1:04:21.8   1:10:18.4     10:22/M
   4519    MICKALINA KOBYLANSKI              BELCHERTOWN  MA      5856    21   F    1153  2-39             1:04:21.9   1:08:00.1     10:22/M
   4520    JOSEPH HEPWORTH                   CHESTER  MA          4045    53   M     343 50-59             1:04:22.4   1:11:14.2     10:22/M
   4521    DEB CARTELLI                      LONGMEADOW  MA        139    42   F     321 40-49             1:04:22.6   1:05:42.5     10:22/M
   4522    TIM FOLEY                         CHICOPEE  MA         3195    40   M     132  0-99             1:04:22.7   1:09:08.2     10:22/M
   4523    KERRY ASHE                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      3798    19   F    1154  2-39             1:04:23.2   1:07:22.8     10:22/M
   4524    SANDY CARROLL                     SUFFIELD  CT          902    37   F    1155  2-39             1:04:23.5   1:06:17.8     10:22/M
   4525    MARCKUS BRADSHAW                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      5618     0   M      25  0- 1             1:04:24.1   1:08:28.0     10:22/M
   4526    ERINN DAILY                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      2276    39   F    1156  2-39             1:04:24.6   1:07:58.1     10:22/M
   4527    MOYA ROSE                         EASTHAMPTON  MA      5764    36   F    1157  2-39             1:04:24.6   1:07:58.1     10:22/M
   4528    KELLEY CROWLEY                    HATFIELD  MA         3996    42   F      93  0-99             1:04:25.3   1:08:38.6     10:22/M
   4529    BETH ANN BLIGH                    BRIDGEWATER  MA      1555    30   F    1158  2-39             1:04:27.1   1:04:50.7     10:23/M
   4530    LUIS FLORES                       BRADENTON  FL        5408    25   M    1280  2-39             1:04:27.1   1:10:48.3     10:23/M
   4531    BRIAN HOWELL                      WAKEFIELD  MA        2268    21   M    1281  2-39             1:04:27.5   1:06:59.3     10:23/M
   4532    DEBRA WHITE                       LUDLOW  MA            923    37   F    1159  2-39             1:04:27.8   1:09:35.1     10:23/M
   4533    GREG TOUGAS                       HOLYOKE  MA           910    40   M      85  0-99             1:04:28.1   1:11:44.6     10:23/M
   4534    BRIANNA HURLEY                    AGAWAM  MA           6089    17   F      97  0-99             1:04:28.6   1:06:35.4     10:23/M
   4535    DENNIS REARDON                    SOMERS  CT            679    42   M     603 40-49             1:04:29.4   1:07:49.7     10:23/M
   4536    LAURA DEBRUIN                     WESTFIELD  MA        4132    33   F    1160  2-39             1:04:30.2   1:06:58.9     10:23/M
   4537    JIM WALSH                         AGAWAM  MA            966    54   M     133  0-99             1:04:30.3   1:07:10.8     10:23/M
   4538    STEVE MENARD                      WESTFIELD  MA        2515    52   M     344 50-59             1:04:31.8   1:08:41.5     10:23/M
   4539    AMENA ASSAF                       LUDLOW  MA           1307    30   F    1161  2-39             1:04:33.3   1:11:32.6     10:24/M
   4540    KATIE MURPHY                      HOLYOKE  MA          1686    27   F      52  0-99             1:04:34.4   1:05:21.6     10:24/M
   4541    KATHLEEN DEADY                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6354    24   F      94  0-99             1:04:34.9   1:06:51.6     10:24/M
   4542    DAVID MALCHON                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5890    30   M    1282  2-39             1:04:34.9   1:10:51.4     10:24/M
   4543    BARBARA VALENTINE                 HOLYOKE  MA          1685    30   F      53  0-99             1:04:35.6   1:05:22.1     10:24/M
   4544    DOMINIC GAGNON                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5210    43   M     604 40-49             1:04:35.7   1:05:18.9     10:24/M
   4545    CHERIE SANTAGATE-SUTTON           WESTFIELD  MA        5136    47   F     322 40-49             1:04:35.7   1:06:24.9     10:24/M
   4546    ELIZA DICKMANN                    ENFIELD  CT           197    27   F    1162  2-39             1:04:36.1   1:10:53.8     10:24/M
   4547    THADDEUS CAISSE                   CHICOPEE  MA         2727    22   M    1283  2-39             1:04:36.3   1:07:16.1     10:24/M
   4548    KAYLA BOVAT                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5962    27   F    1163  2-39             1:04:36.5   1:10:52.4     10:24/M
   4549    MONICA STRZEMPKO                  WESTFIELD  MA        5167    52   F     110 50-59             1:04:36.5   1:06:24.8     10:24/M
   4550    GABRIELLE MORGAN                  CHICOPEE  MA         3303    41   F     323 40-49             1:04:36.8   1:09:02.2     10:24/M
   4551    PAUL BACHAND                      FLORENCE  MA         1432    18   M     134  0-99             1:04:37.1   1:05:48.5     10:24/M
   4552    DEBORAH COOKE                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   653    51   F     111 50-59             1:04:37.2   1:07:12.1     10:24/M
   4553    ASHLEE POLAND                     HOLYOKE  MA          4862    21   F      54  0-99             1:04:37.3   1:07:53.1     10:24/M
   4554    JOAN WALSH-KONEFAL                WRSTFIELD  MA        3287    57   F     112 50-59             1:04:37.6   1:05:52.4     10:24/M
   4555    NICOLE CROTEAU                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1161    25   F    1164  2-39             1:04:38.3   1:09:15.7     10:24/M
   4556    MAURA PALEY                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      4723    30   F    1165  2-39             1:04:38.5   1:11:11.2     10:24/M
   4557    JAFET ROBLES                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      3133    28   M    1284  2-39             1:04:38.8   1:09:55.4     10:24/M
   4558    DANIELLE CROTEAU                  HUBBARDSTON  MA      1166    26   F    1166  2-39             1:04:39.2   1:09:15.9     10:25/M
   4559    CLAUDIA MURADIAN-BRUBACH          HAMPDEN  MA          5864    43   F     324 40-49             1:04:41.4   1:09:36.7     10:25/M
   4560    JASON VALEGO                      WATERTOWN  MA        6256    32   M    1285  2-39             1:04:41.9   1:10:38.4     10:25/M
   4561    RICHARD MARTIN                    LUDLOW  MA           6472    61   M      79 60-99             1:04:43.6   1:10:44.3     10:25/M
   4562    ELENI ROCK                        HAMPDEN  MA          4878    34   F    1167  2-39             1:04:44.2   1:08:22.9     10:25/M
   4563    MAGALY BARAJAS-ROMAN              NORTHAMPTON  MA       677    35   F    1168  2-39             1:04:44.4   1:07:19.7     10:25/M
   4564    MARK CONNON                       WINCHESTER  MA       5204    47   M     605 40-49             1:04:45.0   1:11:23.2     10:26/M
   4565    THOMAS MURPHY                     BREWSTER  MA         2465    52   M     135  0-99             1:04:45.3   1:10:20.6     10:26/M
   4566    KAILAH MURPHY                     BREWSTER  MA         2466    18   F      95  0-99             1:04:45.9   1:10:21.4     10:26/M
   4567    KATELYN CALLAHAN                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4910    20   F    1169  2-39             1:04:46.9   1:06:29.8     10:26/M
   4568    SARA LEVIN                        WORCESTER  MA        3200    36   F    1170  2-39             1:04:46.9   1:08:44.4     10:26/M
   4569    SEAN GILREIN                      WESTFIELD  MA        2680    33   M    1286  2-39             1:04:47.2   1:11:30.1     10:26/M
   4570    HAILEY BURKE                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2189    17   F      98  0-99             1:04:47.3   1:04:47.3     10:26/M
   4571    REID ANDERSON                     ORANGE  MA           3649    60   M      80 60-99             1:04:48.3   1:09:36.0     10:26/M
   4572    MARK FRANCESCHETTI                CHARLOTTE  VT        4011    49   M     606 40-49             1:04:48.3   1:10:47.1     10:26/M
   4573    CORLISS BEAULIEU                  CHICOPEE  MA         2154    52   F     113 50-59             1:04:49.2   1:08:54.7     10:26/M
   4574    MELANIE GALECKI                   HUNTINGTON  MA       1548    34   F    1171  2-39             1:04:49.4   1:07:32.2     10:26/M
   4575    MICHAEL PELLEGRINO                PETERSHAM  MA        3369    40   M     607 40-49             1:04:49.6   1:06:57.1     10:26/M
   4576    KATHLEEN FLEMING                  CHARLOTTE  VT        4008    47   F     325 40-49             1:04:49.6   1:10:46.9     10:26/M
   4577    SHANE WILEY                       SO HADLEY  MA        3008    17   F    1172  2-39             1:04:50.1   1:08:56.3     10:26/M
   4578    ANN HALLOCK                       FLORENCE  MA         4450    44   F     326 40-49             1:04:50.5   1:09:21.0     10:26/M
   4579    DARLENE HENSHAW                   LONGMEADOW  MA       5456    45   F     327 40-49             1:04:50.6   1:10:22.9     10:26/M
   4580    MARISSA MONTI                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3616    29   F    1173  2-39             1:04:50.8   1:04:50.8     10:26/M
   4581    STEPHANIE MURRAY                  BOSTON  MA           3849    30   F    1174  2-39             1:04:51.2   1:08:44.4     10:27/M
   4582    CHRISTOPHER TATRO                 WALTHAM  MA          6300    35   M    1287  2-39             1:04:51.2   1:10:59.5     10:27/M
   4583    ERICA STEINER                     LONGMEADOW  MA       4797    30   F    1175  2-39             1:04:51.4   1:07:59.6     10:27/M
   4584    EITHNE SMITH                      N.ATTLEBORO  MA      3064    45   F      96  0-99             1:04:51.5   1:07:05.9     10:27/M
   4585    PATRICK FUREY                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5883    57   M     345 50-59             1:04:52.0   1:08:48.4     10:27/M
   4586    LINDA WITTENBERG                  NEW HAVEN  CT        5016    38   F    1176  2-39             1:04:52.1   1:09:15.6     10:27/M
   4587    SINEAD RAINVILLE                  FISKDALE  MA         3063    38   F      97  0-99             1:04:52.1   1:07:05.9     10:27/M
   4588    ELLEN BEY                         WATERTOWN  MA        3585    45   F     328 40-49             1:04:52.4   1:10:35.9     10:27/M
   4589    JACQUELINE SIDOR                  ENFIELD  CT          2542    22   F    1177  2-39             1:04:53.9   1:11:39.3     10:27/M
   4590    TARA FLEMING                      SIMSBURY  CT          508    30   F    1178  2-39             1:04:54.0   1:09:12.3     10:27/M
   4591    ASHLEY RODRIGUEZ                  WHARTON  NJ          1322    25   F    1179  2-39             1:04:54.2   1:10:44.4     10:27/M
   4592    BECKY BEAULIEU                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5038    35   F    1180  2-39             1:04:54.3   1:11:34.4     10:27/M
   4593    CATHERINE BURKE                   DALTON  MA           3456    38   F    1181  2-39             1:04:54.5   1:05:22.2     10:27/M
   4594    JAMIE JUDGE                       HOLYOKE  MA          5457    31   F      55  0-99             1:04:54.9   1:06:11.7     10:27/M
   4595    BRIAN TAMMS                       WEST HARTFORD  CT    5466    42   M     608 40-49             1:04:56.1   1:10:09.9     10:27/M
   4596    WILLIAM LAMIRANDE                 WESTFIELD  MA        5362    43   M     609 40-49             1:04:56.8   1:07:39.1     10:27/M
   4597    COLLIN STEARNS                    HOLYOKE  MA          1903    12   M    1288  2-39             1:04:57.2   1:06:22.5     10:28/M
   4598    JEN FISHER                        EASTMEADOW  MA       6298    43   F     329 40-49             1:04:58.3   1:07:29.9     10:28/M
   4599    LISA MCCUTCHEON                   FLORENCE  MA         5416    50   F     114 50-59             1:04:58.3   1:07:29.8     10:28/M
   4600    DIANE O'SULLIVAN                  HAYDENVILLE  MA      4615    47   F     330 40-49             1:04:58.9   1:07:30.1     10:28/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   4601    ANDREA LUBOLD                     HOLYOKE  MA          3046    28   F      56  0-99             1:04:59.5   1:11:20.9     10:28/M
   4602    AMY PAQUETTE                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      2094    38   F    1182  2-39             1:04:59.6   1:08:35.1     10:28/M
   4603    DANIEL GOMEZ                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3071    54   M     346 50-59             1:04:59.8   1:09:31.4     10:28/M
   4604    HOLLY LURGIO                      WESTFIELD  MA        3135    41   F     331 40-49             1:05:00.4   1:07:39.9     10:28/M
   4605    MEREDITH HOFMANN                  JERSEY CITY  NJ      2906    35   F    1183  2-39             1:05:00.4   1:07:39.7     10:28/M
   4606    PATRICK JOHNSON                   EASTHAMPTON  MA       485    49   M     610 40-49             1:05:00.9   1:08:59.6     10:28/M
   4607    CHRISTOPHER CRONIN                LUDLOW  MA           4259    37   M    1289  2-39             1:05:00.9   1:09:56.6     10:28/M
   4608    KATE SUCHECKI                     GLASTONBURY  CT       673    38   F      98  0-99             1:05:01.3   1:07:29.4     10:28/M
   4609    JENNIFER TORRELL                  PALMER  MA           4853    36   F    1184  2-39             1:05:01.5   1:11:25.9     10:28/M
   4610    NEFTALI CRUZ                      HOLYOKE  MA          2731    42   M     611 40-49             1:05:02.4   1:05:07.7     10:28/M
   4611    PAUL RUSSELL                      WESTBOROUGH  MA      3429    60   M      81 60-99             1:05:02.8   1:10:47.6     10:28/M
   4612    JONATHAN CLARK                    QUINCY  MA           3689    27   M    1290  2-39             1:05:02.9   1:09:29.2     10:28/M
   4613    JOSEPH DUSEL                      WILBRAHAM  MA         889    62   M      82 60-99             1:05:03.7   1:09:35.5     10:29/M
   4614    CHRISTINE FREITAS                 FLORENCE  MA         1911    42   F     332 40-49             1:05:04.3   1:11:29.1     10:29/M
   4615    ERIN UNDERWOOD                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       878    28   F    1185  2-39             1:05:05.1   1:09:49.8     10:29/M
   4616    MELISSA MOULTON                   WESTFIELD  MA        2158    21   F    1186  2-39             1:05:05.5   1:07:41.7     10:29/M
   4617    BOB KELLEY                        CONCORD  NH          1499    48   M     612 40-49             1:05:05.8   1:10:23.3     10:29/M
   4618    CHRISTINE TSANDILAS               WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5768    44   F     333 40-49             1:05:06.1   1:08:44.7     10:29/M
   4619    PAMELA THORNTON                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3359    41   F     334 40-49             1:05:06.6   1:07:19.4     10:29/M
   4620    CRAIG WEST                        OAKLAND  CA           609    52   M     347 50-59             1:05:06.9   1:09:13.6     10:29/M
   4621    NICOLE MALINOWSKI                 WESTFIELD  MA        1524    28   F    1187  2-39             1:05:06.9   1:10:30.4     10:29/M
   4622    MIKE MCLANE                       SPRINGFIELD  MA       975    28   M    1291  2-39             1:05:07.7   1:06:12.9     10:29/M
   4623    JOHN BATTISTA                     NORTHBRIDGE  MA      1650    38   M    1292  2-39             1:05:08.3   1:10:00.9     10:29/M
   4624    STEPHANIE PATSOURAKOS             SALEM  MA             467    37   F    1188  2-39             1:05:08.6   1:07:23.3     10:29/M
   4625    CHRISTOPHER PRATT                 SOUTHWICK  MA        2536    49   M     613 40-49             1:05:09.1   1:10:16.3     10:29/M
   4626    TRACY MISIUN                      SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA  2531    27   F    1189  2-39             1:05:09.6   1:10:30.9     10:29/M
   4627    VANESSA TALBOT                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2808    27   F    1190  2-39             1:05:10.4   1:10:50.6     10:30/M
   4628    Unknown Partic. 6521                                   6521         M      26  0- 1             1:05:11.3   1:11:06.7     10:30/M
   4629    PAULA RYAN                        LONGMEADOW  MA       2445    54   F     115 50-59             1:05:11.3   1:09:48.1     10:30/M
   4630    PETER ZYGMONT                     WEST HARTFORD  CT    2570    34   M    1293  2-39             1:05:11.8   1:09:48.3     10:30/M
   4631    DANIEL HACKETT                    CHICOPEE  MA         5938    56   M     136  0-99             1:05:11.8   1:07:32.2     10:30/M
   4632    RICHARD SPENCER II                LONGMEADOW  MA       2490    49   M     614 40-49             1:05:12.4   1:09:48.1     10:30/M
   4633    COREY DAVILLI                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    4007    35   F    1191  2-39             1:05:13.3   1:08:08.8     10:30/M
   4634    KEN BOISSELLE                     LEOMINSTER  MA       5338    33   M    1294  2-39             1:05:13.5   1:09:43.2     10:30/M
   4635    DANIEL HUARD                      SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2793    30   M    1295  2-39             1:05:13.8   1:10:03.1     10:30/M
   4636    JACK RHICARD                      GRANBY  MA           3632    67   M      83 60-99             1:05:13.8   1:08:35.6     10:30/M
   4637    MEAGAN PHILLIPS                   CHESTNUT HILL  MA     112    28   F    1192  2-39             1:05:15.6   1:10:42.8     10:30/M
   4638    CYNTHIA WRIGHT SANTIAGO           SOUTH HADLEY  MA      124    38   F    1193  2-39             1:05:16.7   1:07:55.3     10:31/M
   4639    MICHAEL MCMYNE                    WEST SIMSBURY  CT    1521    56   M     348 50-59             1:05:17.5   1:08:55.3     10:31/M
   4640    BOB GRZELAK                       HOLYOKE  MA          1326    68   M      84 60-99             1:05:19.7   1:12:28.8     10:31/M
   4641    JOANNE FLAGG                      GILL  MA             3082    51   F     116 50-59             1:05:19.8   1:09:30.3     10:31/M
   4642    LENA PANTUS                       HOLYOKE  MA          3517    27   F      57  0-99             1:05:19.8   1:11:55.4     10:31/M
   4643    KATIE MCDERMOTT                   AMHERST  MA          5413    43   F     335 40-49             1:05:20.3   1:11:26.8     10:31/M
   4644    MONICA TYRBUS                     WESTFIELD  MA        4337    36   F    1194  2-39             1:05:20.4   1:11:51.1     10:31/M
   4645    KATHLEEN ROGERS                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      2774    30   F    1195  2-39             1:05:21.4   1:10:44.8     10:31/M
   4646    MELANIE BONNEAU                   SOMERS  CT           4979    14   F      99  0-99             1:05:21.8   1:08:10.1     10:31/M
   4647    MIKE APONTE                       CHICOPEE  MA         6495    40   M     615 40-49             1:05:22.0   1:12:25.5     10:32/M
   4648    JANET WALLACE                     THETFORD CENTER  VT   107    45   F     336 40-49             1:05:22.7   1:12:23.2     10:32/M
   4649    DON GRANT                         NORTHHAMPTON  MA     6461    69   M      85 60-99             1:05:22.7   1:08:12.9     10:32/M
   4650    MARILYN ROOT                      CLEARWATER  FL       4656    55   F     117 50-59             1:05:22.8   1:09:31.9     10:32/M
   4651    SHANNON QUINN                     HOLYOKE  MA          1332    32   F      99  0-99             1:05:22.8   1:08:21.0     10:32/M
   4652    BRUCE ROOT                        CLEARWATER  FL       4657    65   M      86 60-99             1:05:22.9   1:09:32.2     10:32/M
   4653    RUTH FRECHETTE                    NEW BRAINTREE  MA    3371    44   F     337 40-49             1:05:22.9   1:07:33.4     10:32/M
   4654    JAY YARYMOWICZ                    HOLYOKE  MA          2757    28   M    1296  2-39             1:05:22.9   1:10:06.8     10:32/M
   4655    MARIELLE NYSER                    ELLINGTON  CT        5257    42   F     338 40-49             1:05:23.1   1:07:02.0     10:32/M
   4656    JERRI BRESNAHAN                   CHICOPEE  MA         2921    44   F     339 40-49             1:05:23.2   1:11:31.8     10:32/M
   4657    CHARLES CONNON                    WEST ROXBURY  MA     1225    49   M     616 40-49             1:05:23.3   1:12:00.1     10:32/M
   4658    KAREN LETOURNEAU                  AGAWAM  MA           5682    33   F    1196  2-39             1:05:23.6   1:11:53.8     10:32/M
   4659    DOUGLAS O'CONNELL                 EASTHAMPTON  MA      1224    47   M     137  0-99             1:05:23.7   1:06:38.7     10:32/M
   4660    LINDSAY PEPIN                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4393    27   F    1197  2-39             1:05:24.1   1:10:07.8     10:32/M
   4661    MICHAEL DOWLING                   BELCHERTOWN  MA       578    31   M    1297  2-39             1:05:24.3   1:07:45.1     10:32/M
   4662    DAVID PEPIN                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4394    56   M     349 50-59             1:05:24.4   1:10:07.8     10:32/M
   4663    MATTHEW SAVARD                    HOLYOKE  MA          2090    25   M    1298  2-39             1:05:25.4   1:08:28.4     10:32/M
   4664    THOMAS FITZGERALD                 LONGMEADOW  MA       3006    44   M     617 40-49             1:05:27.0   1:10:31.5     10:32/M
   4665    WALTER MCSWEENEY                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2401    52   M     350 50-59             1:05:27.0   1:10:31.5     10:32/M
   4666    ERIK JOSLYN                       CHICOPEE  MA         1652    30   M    1299  2-39             1:05:27.7   1:11:41.9     10:32/M
   4667    DANIEL CARDINAL                   HOLYOKE  MA          2240    48   M      86  0-99             1:05:28.2   1:11:40.4     10:33/M
   4668    DENISE RODRIGUEZ                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA      715    46   F     340 40-49             1:05:28.7   1:05:37.9     10:33/M
   4669    PATRICIA BOLTIN                   PUTNAM VALLEY  NY    1582    51   F     118 50-59             1:05:29.1   1:08:52.5     10:33/M
   4670    KATY WILKINSON                    RUSSELL  MA           980    38   F    1198  2-39             1:05:29.2   1:11:32.8     10:33/M
   4671    DIANA DOYLE                       WILBRAHAM  MA        3772    45   F     341 40-49             1:05:29.4   1:09:54.2     10:33/M
   4672    REBECCA MERZ                      GRANBY  CT            952    34   F    1199  2-39             1:05:29.4   1:11:32.4     10:33/M
   4673    MARY STARZYK                      WARE  MA             4658    53   F     119 50-59             1:05:29.6   1:08:33.1     10:33/M
   4674    RYAN DOYLE                        WILBRAHAM  MA        3773    11   M    1300  2-39             1:05:29.6   1:09:54.4     10:33/M
   4675    LAUREN ONEIL                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      5761    15   F    1200  2-39             1:05:30.1   1:12:01.3     10:33/M
   4676    JEFF KOLODJAY                     LONGMEADOW  MA       6262    34   M    1301  2-39             1:05:30.4   1:09:44.9     10:33/M
   4677    JENNIFER KIRSCH                   NORTH ADAMS  MA      4489    33   F     100  0-99             1:05:31.6   1:08:08.8     10:33/M
   4678    RYAN KENNEDY                      BONDSVILLE  MA       5093    27   M    1302  2-39             1:05:31.7   1:09:38.4     10:33/M
   4679    PATRICK CARPENTER                 CHICOPEE  MA         5087    33   M    1303  2-39             1:05:31.9   1:07:11.4     10:33/M
   4680    CYNTHIA WHALEN                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2919    48   F     342 40-49             1:05:32.2   1:06:49.4     10:33/M
   4681    SUZANNE FITZ-GIBBON               EASTHAMPTON  MA      2690    53   F     120 50-59             1:05:32.3   1:08:08.8     10:33/M
   4682    MARY MCKENNA                      S. EASTON  MA        6446    52   F     121 50-59             1:05:32.4   1:09:15.6     10:33/M
   4683    HEATHER MONTMINY                  TURNERS FALLS  MA    4359    34   F    1201  2-39             1:05:32.9   1:09:27.8     10:33/M
   4684    LYNDA WHITELOCK                   HOLYOKE  MA          3779    26   F      58  0-99             1:05:33.1   1:11:11.8     10:33/M
   4685    MEGAN BRENNEN                     MOUNT KISCO  NY      4917    30   F    1202  2-39             1:05:33.1   1:10:40.9     10:33/M
   4686    CHRISTINE WINBERG                 HOLYOKE  MA          4379    12   F    1203  2-39             1:05:33.6   1:10:51.8     10:33/M
   4687    JACK FARINA                       ENFIELD  CT           819    14   M     145  0-99             1:05:33.6   1:07:29.1     10:33/M
   4688    JASON LEJA                        ADAMS  MA            3836    41   M     618 40-49             1:05:33.6   1:06:02.5     10:33/M
   4689    COURTNEY LLEWELLYN                HAMPDEN  MA          1016    26   F    1204  2-39             1:05:34.6   1:11:00.3     10:33/M
   4690    ROBERT HUSSEY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      6269     0   M      27  0- 1             1:05:34.8   1:12:07.7     10:33/M
   4691    KENNETH MORIN                     CHICOPEE  MA         5774    53   M     351 50-59             1:05:36.0   1:06:12.3     10:34/M
   4692    KYLE SCHREIBER                    HOLYOKE  MA          1699    16   M     146  0-99             1:05:36.2   1:07:30.7     10:34/M
   4693    JOANIE ROY                        DALTON  MA           4626    49   F     343 40-49             1:05:36.7   1:08:23.3     10:34/M
   4694    AVINASH BHARVIRKAR                WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3267    40   M     619 40-49             1:05:37.6   1:09:41.3     10:34/M
   4695    ELIZABETH FREEMAN                 WESTFIELD  MA         362    35   F    1205  2-39             1:05:37.8   1:12:02.9     10:34/M
   4696    JEFFREY MACKEY                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5549    15   M     147  0-99             1:05:37.8   1:09:59.3     10:34/M
   4697    NICOLE MALLOY                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1376    45   F     344 40-49             1:05:38.0   1:12:40.3     10:34/M
   4698    JOHN BAGGE                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      1556    58   M     352 50-59             1:05:38.4   1:08:15.8     10:34/M
   4699    GEORGE DAVIS                      HOLYOKE  MA           352    28   M      87  0-99             1:05:38.7   1:10:43.0     10:34/M
   4700    GRIFFEN THOMA                     GRANBY  MA           3307    25   M    1304  2-39             1:05:38.7   1:09:48.7     10:34/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   4701    SARAH WHITNEY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5515    15   F    1206  2-39             1:05:39.0   1:11:24.8     10:34/M
   4702    CINDY ROY                         CHICOPEE  MA         4968    52   F     122 50-59             1:05:39.2   1:12:26.7     10:34/M
   4703    ROBERT BYRNE                      HOLYOKE  MA          2763    61   M      87 60-99             1:05:39.6   1:10:37.3     10:34/M
   4704    VALLI JO FLYNN                    WESTFIELD  MA         641    46   F     345 40-49             1:05:40.3   1:11:27.7     10:34/M
   4705    LINDA GIRARD                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1816    44   F     346 40-49             1:05:40.4   1:07:48.6     10:34/M
   4706    GLENN FLYNN                       WESTFIELD  MA         640    50   M     353 50-59             1:05:41.2   1:11:27.4     10:35/M
   4707    SHAWN GUILBAULT                   CHICOPEE  MA         2270    37   M    1305  2-39             1:05:41.4   1:12:10.5     10:35/M
   4708    BRIAN GERAGHTY                    CENTERVILLE  MA      4325    55   M     354 50-59             1:05:41.5   1:08:00.4     10:35/M
   4709    ANGEL MALDONADO                   HOLYOKE  MA          1144    26   M      88  0-99             1:05:41.7   1:12:37.6     10:35/M
   4710    ALYSSA TURSCHMAN                  HOLYOKE  MA          1142    22   F      59  0-99             1:05:41.8   1:12:38.7     10:35/M
   4711    CHERI KEVANE                      AGAWAM  MA           5598    26   F    1207  2-39             1:05:42.1   1:08:55.7     10:35/M
   4712    LOU FALCONE                       WEST ROXBURY  MA     4759    43   M     620 40-49             1:05:42.3   1:06:48.6     10:35/M
   4713    KEVIN MATUSZCZAK                  WESTFIELD  MA         202    46   M     621 40-49             1:05:42.5   1:08:00.4     10:35/M
   4714    WINNIFRED DION                    CHICOPEE  MA         3592    41   F     347 40-49             1:05:42.8   1:08:34.5     10:35/M
   4715    KANDY TRANGHESE                   WILBRAHAM  MA        2126    37   F    1208  2-39             1:05:43.9   1:09:10.1     10:35/M
   4716    JOE KIELLZEWSKI                   HOLYOKE  MA          6180    62   M      88 60-99             1:05:44.2   1:12:23.4     10:35/M
   4717    KATIE HOPP                        EASTHAMPTON  MA      5673    33   F    1209  2-39             1:05:44.2   1:12:36.4     10:35/M
   4718    STEVE KATZ                        EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2314    59   M     355 50-59             1:05:44.3   1:10:17.2     10:35/M
   4719    PATTI DRISCOLL                    CHICOPEE  MA         2016    52   F     123 50-59             1:05:44.6   1:10:32.2     10:35/M
   4720    JAY PATRUNO                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5756    37   M    1306  2-39             1:05:44.9   1:07:26.4     10:35/M
   4721    JAKE GARBARZ                      NASHUA  NH           6478     0   M      28  0- 1             1:05:45.5   1:09:07.3     10:35/M
   4722    ED MODZELEWSKI                    AGAWAM  MA           5218    41   M     622 40-49             1:05:46.2   1:07:42.4     10:35/M
   4723    SUSAN GARROW- SLOAN               WILBRAHAM  MA        3756    54   F     124 50-59             1:05:46.3   1:08:45.6     10:35/M
   4724    JESSICA KEEGAN                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA      687    30   F    1210  2-39             1:05:46.4   1:10:51.7     10:35/M
   4725    PATTI OUIMETTE                    WARE  MA             2628    34   F    1211  2-39             1:05:46.7   1:08:16.6     10:35/M
   4726    KATHLEEN DUNN                     HOLYOKE  MA          1900    53   F     125 50-59             1:05:46.8   1:08:46.1     10:35/M
   4727    LAUREN SIDUR                      WARE  MA             2635    19   F    1212  2-39             1:05:47.1   1:08:16.8     10:36/M
   4728    KYLENE CANON-SMITH                EASTHAMPTON  MA      5184    32   F    1213  2-39             1:05:47.5   1:12:23.9     10:36/M
   4729    JANET LARESE                      WESTFIELD  MA        3230    63   F       8 60-99             1:05:48.2   1:08:06.1     10:36/M
   4730    JOE OCONNOR                       HOLYOKE  MA          4432    51   M     356 50-59             1:05:48.3   1:10:16.5     10:36/M
   4731    KATHALEEN O'MALLEY                SPRINGFIELD  MA      3658    28   F    1214  2-39             1:05:48.6   1:11:17.0     10:36/M
   4732    ANTHONY FURNELLI                  LONGMEADOW  MA       4856    39   M    1307  2-39             1:05:49.8   1:10:19.2     10:36/M
   4733    STEPHANIE DIMICHELE               HOLYOKE  MA          4701    26   F    1215  2-39             1:05:50.6   1:11:27.8     10:36/M
   4734    KYLE BUTLER                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      3143    31   M    1308  2-39             1:05:50.7   1:10:24.1     10:36/M
   4735    CAITLYN BUTLER                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      3144    29   F    1216  2-39             1:05:51.1   1:10:23.9     10:36/M
   4736    ANDREA BAILEY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4712    30   F    1217  2-39             1:05:51.7   1:10:35.4     10:36/M
   4737    KELLY OMASTA                      HADLEY  MA           4788    21   F    1218  2-39             1:05:51.9   1:12:08.6     10:36/M
   4738    JAMIE LLOYD                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4975    35   F    1219  2-39             1:05:52.6   1:09:30.1     10:36/M
   4739    NICOLE SADAK                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   651    26   F    1220  2-39             1:05:52.6   1:07:18.1     10:36/M
   4740    ANTHONY DISTEFANO                 WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5174    42   M     623 40-49             1:05:53.9   1:12:13.1     10:37/M
   4741    JESSICA DISTEFANO                 WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5175    14   F     100  0-99             1:05:54.2   1:12:12.4     10:37/M
   4742    KATIE FLOWERS                     AGAWAM  MA            422    26   F    1221  2-39             1:05:55.1   1:07:20.3     10:37/M
   4743    KELLY LEMEK                       MONSON  MA           2619    38   F    1222  2-39             1:05:55.5   1:12:56.2     10:37/M
   4744    CRAIG KAZIN                       WILBRAHAM  MA         170    51   M     357 50-59             1:05:56.0   1:08:34.3     10:37/M
   4745    KEVIN WYNN                        WESTFIELD  MA        1922    22   M    1309  2-39             1:05:56.3   1:12:24.7     10:37/M
   4746    MIKE WYNN                         WESTFIELD  MA        2128    28   M    1310  2-39             1:05:56.5   1:12:24.7     10:37/M
   4747    RENEE HANSON                      HANCOCK  MA          5197    43   F     348 40-49             1:05:56.5   1:11:06.9     10:37/M
   4748    ANNELIESE LILIENTHAL              WEST HARTFORD  CT    4036    29   F    1223  2-39             1:05:56.5   1:12:37.9     10:37/M
   4749    WILLIAM HARRIS                    LEYDEN  MA           2794    64   M      89 60-99             1:05:56.7   1:09:45.2     10:37/M
   4750    PATRICK ULIAS                     HOLYOKE  MA          4483    27   M    1311  2-39             1:05:57.1   1:11:14.5     10:37/M
   4751    ARLEY EWALD                       NORTHAMPTON  MA      2222    28   F    1224  2-39             1:05:57.5   1:11:56.8     10:37/M
   4752    MELISSA BROUSSEAU                 SOUTH HADLEY  MA      812    43   F     349 40-49             1:05:58.1   1:08:13.7     10:37/M
   4753    JACKIE COYLE                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      3151    27   F    1225  2-39             1:05:58.3   1:08:59.4     10:37/M
   4754    DAVID LANGUOIS                    HOLYOKE  MA          5713    19   M    1312  2-39             1:05:58.7   1:12:17.8     10:37/M
   4755    LAUREN BENOIT                     QUINCY  MA           5144    25   F    1226  2-39             1:05:58.9   1:09:44.6     10:37/M
   4756    MAURICE FITZGERALD                HUBBARDSTON  MA      1471    68   M      90 60-99             1:05:59.3   1:12:09.1     10:38/M
   4757    SARAH MUNYOKI                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2845    24   F    1227  2-39             1:05:59.6   1:07:58.1     10:38/M
   4758    SEAN KEENAN                       PITTSFIELD  MA       4508    17   M    1313  2-39             1:06:01.0   1:10:56.3     10:38/M
   4759    JULIE LINGENBERG                  CHICOPEE  MA         4795    37   F    1228  2-39             1:06:01.5   1:09:03.5     10:38/M
   4760    MEGHAN CONNOR                     HOLYOKE  MA          1770    41   F      60  0-99             1:06:01.6   1:11:24.8     10:38/M
   4761    RICHARD HARRIGAN                  VERNON  CT           3320    44   M     624 40-49             1:06:02.0   1:09:46.9     10:38/M
   4762    NICOLE GUTIERREZ                  SOUTH PLAINFIELD  N   835    26   F    1229  2-39             1:06:02.1   1:08:27.6     10:38/M
   4763    KERRI SIMONELLI                   HAYDENVILLE  MA       461    38   F    1230  2-39             1:06:02.2   1:07:20.8     10:38/M
   4764    ALICIA WENDOLOWSKI                HATFIELD  MA         2378    35   F    1231  2-39             1:06:02.2   1:07:42.8     10:38/M
   4765    EMILY BISSO                       BROOKLYN  NY         3976    28   F    1232  2-39             1:06:02.2   1:10:19.2     10:38/M
   4766    IRENE BERARDI                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2785    35   F    1233  2-39             1:06:02.3   1:13:04.8     10:38/M
   4767    JEREMY BURKE                      WESTFIELD  MA        4507    41   M     625 40-49             1:06:02.5   1:10:57.4     10:38/M
   4768    BRIAN PHILLIPS                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2361    39   M    1314  2-39             1:06:02.5   1:11:58.5     10:38/M
   4769    IRENE RAINVILLE                   CONCORD  NH          4117    47   F     350 40-49             1:06:02.7   1:09:51.5     10:38/M
   4770    DAVID GAGNE                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA      932    34   M    1315  2-39             1:06:02.8   1:10:37.9     10:38/M
   4771    ANA HILYARD                       HOLYOKE  MA          6195    57   F     126 50-59             1:06:02.9   1:06:21.2     10:38/M
   4772    MONICA STETSON                    CHICOPEE  MA         5826    34   F    1234  2-39             1:06:03.2   1:07:43.4     10:38/M
   4773    WILLIAM BOURGEOISE                CHICOPEE  MA         4004    46   M     626 40-49             1:06:04.6   1:08:30.3     10:38/M
   4774    MICHAEL CALLINI                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5388    26   M    1316  2-39             1:06:06.2   1:13:07.7     10:39/M
   4775    ARACELIS FARGAS                   HOLYOKE  MA          3348    40   F     351 40-49             1:06:06.8   1:11:59.2     10:39/M
   4776    LIANNE FERNANDES                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA      899    27   F    1235  2-39             1:06:07.2   1:12:44.7     10:39/M
   4777    PAULINE PYTKO                     WILBRAHAM  MA        1399    49   F     352 40-49             1:06:07.7   1:09:57.2     10:39/M
   4778    Unknown Partic. 284                                     284         M      29  0- 1             1:06:08.1   1:06:08.1     10:39/M
   4779    ERIC LUCAS                        WILBRAHAM  MA        6038    37   M    1317  2-39             1:06:08.7   1:11:12.3     10:39/M
   4780    Unknown Partic. 380                                     380         M      30  0- 1             1:06:08.8   1:06:08.8     10:39/M
   4781    MEGAN HERSMAN                     WILBRAHAM  MA        4698    32   F    1236  2-39             1:06:09.0   1:12:27.2     10:39/M
   4782    ASHLEY MORSEN                     HOLYOKE  MA          5923    15   F    1237  2-39             1:06:09.1   1:12:31.5     10:39/M
   4783    MARIA GEFFKEN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      3639    43   F     353 40-49             1:06:09.2   1:09:57.4     10:39/M
   4784    LAURA OLSON                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      5876    26   F    1238  2-39             1:06:09.3   1:09:46.6     10:39/M
   4785    KATHRYN PROCTER                   NORTHAMPTON  MA       748    27   F    1239  2-39             1:06:10.3   1:11:28.5     10:39/M
   4786    LINDSEY GAUDREAU                  LUDLOW  MA            379    24   F    1240  2-39             1:06:10.6   1:10:48.6     10:39/M
   4787    KATE BODENDORF                    WESTFIELD  MA        1768    33   F    1241  2-39             1:06:10.7   1:10:24.4     10:39/M
   4788    RACHEL GARCIA-GOSSELIN            SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5509    31   F    1242  2-39             1:06:11.0   1:09:47.9     10:39/M
   4789    RENEE LETENDRE                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      1381    36   F    1243  2-39             1:06:11.1   1:08:58.6     10:39/M
   4790    LAUREN UNDERWOOD                  GREENFIELD  MA       5133    25   F    1244  2-39             1:06:11.3   1:10:15.1     10:39/M
   4791    ELIZABETH CLAYTON                 LONGMEADOW  MA       3551    44   F     101  0-99             1:06:11.4   1:10:06.6     10:39/M
   4792    MICHAEL SORCINELLI                FEEDING HILLS  MA    4170    30   M    1318  2-39             1:06:11.9   1:09:02.1     10:39/M
   4793    MICHAEL EGAN                      SOMERS  CT           5737    55   M     358 50-59             1:06:11.9   1:06:11.9     10:39/M
   4794    JUAN LOPEZ                        HOLYOKE  MA          6121    22   M    1319  2-39             1:06:12.0   1:06:49.2     10:40/M
   4795    Unknown Partic. 6474                                   6474         M      31  0- 1             1:06:12.4   1:08:46.8     10:40/M
   4796    AARON BONNER                      ENFIELD  CT          2575    34   M    1320  2-39             1:06:14.5   1:09:52.3     10:40/M
   4797    LISA SEARS                        SALEM  MA            3568    31   F    1245  2-39             1:06:14.8   1:10:11.4     10:40/M
   4798    LISA FREDERICK                    ARLINGTON  MA        3500    36   F    1246  2-39             1:06:14.9   1:10:10.3     10:40/M
   4799    OKSANA GORELIK                    AMHERST  MA          6173     0   F       8  0- 1             1:06:15.3   1:12:41.4     10:40/M
   4800    WILLIAM MULLIN                    ACTON  MA            4573    58   M     359 50-59             1:06:15.4   1:10:36.6     10:40/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   4801    NICOLE CARTER                     BILLERICA  MA        1008    32   F    1247  2-39             1:06:15.6   1:09:50.2     10:40/M
   4802    JAMES FITZGIBBON                  EASTHAMPTON  MA      5273    34   M    1321  2-39             1:06:16.1   1:07:51.8     10:40/M
   4803    SARAH ADELMAN                     HOLYOKE  MA          5334    34   F      61  0-99             1:06:16.5   1:12:46.8     10:40/M
   4804    SARAH SARZYNSKI                   NEW YORK  NY         2571    39   F    1248  2-39             1:06:16.7   1:12:46.9     10:40/M
   4805    MICHELLE GOUR                     WORCESTER  MA        4803    44   F     354 40-49             1:06:17.4   1:13:15.7     10:40/M
   4806    KRISTEN MUSZYNSKI                 AGAWAM  MA           1198    18   F    1249  2-39             1:06:17.7   1:11:18.9     10:40/M
   4807    SHARON DOWD                       LUDLOW  MA           1116    37   F    1250  2-39             1:06:18.4   1:09:56.8     10:41/M
   4808    MELISSA DANEHEY                   SPRINGFIELD  MA       400    31   F    1251  2-39             1:06:18.5   1:10:05.7     10:41/M
   4809    SHANNON LEMONDE                   MONSON  MA           1416    41   F     355 40-49             1:06:18.8   1:09:56.4     10:41/M
   4810    VICTORIA SMALL                    NORWALK  CT          6378    32   F    1252  2-39             1:06:19.2   1:09:00.1     10:41/M
   4811    ELIZABETH NORMAN                  SPRINGFIELD  MA       713    27   F    1253  2-39             1:06:19.8   1:10:06.4     10:41/M
   4812    ANDY PEVLIN                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   997    27   M    1322  2-39             1:06:20.2   1:10:32.3     10:41/M
   4813    ANDREW MURRAY                     W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   5996    27   M    1323  2-39             1:06:20.5   1:09:51.4     10:41/M
   4814    R SMALL                           NORWALK  CT          6379    33   M    1324  2-39             1:06:20.6   1:09:00.8     10:41/M
   4815    GAIL KELLNER                      WESTFIELD  MA        5672    45   F     356 40-49             1:06:21.1   1:06:35.2     10:41/M
   4816    MICHAEL RAINA                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2303    32   M    1325  2-39             1:06:22.1   1:07:43.6     10:41/M
   4817    CHRIS ANDERSON                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5937    40   M     627 40-49             1:06:22.4   1:09:49.9     10:41/M
   4818    LINDA RAINA                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2304    32   F    1254  2-39             1:06:23.0   1:07:43.6     10:41/M
   4819    SHERYL BEAUDOIN                   COVENTRY  CT          939    40   F     357 40-49             1:06:23.0   1:13:15.4     10:41/M
   4820    CHRISTINE ROCK                    NEEDHAM  MA          5529    45   F     358 40-49             1:06:23.4   1:11:49.1     10:41/M
   4821    BETH OUELLETTE                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      2320    57   F     127 50-59             1:06:25.2   1:11:34.6     10:42/M
   4822    KEVIN LAPLANTE                    CHICOPEE  MA         3718    31   M    1326  2-39             1:06:25.3   1:07:35.5     10:42/M
   4823    DEB ANDERSON                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   418    37   F    1255  2-39             1:06:26.1   1:09:39.4     10:42/M
   4824    LIZ PAQUETTE                      HOLYOKE  MA          2960    33   F    1256  2-39             1:06:26.1   1:09:06.5     10:42/M
   4825    JASON DEBRUIN                     WESTFIELD  MA        4131    36   M    1327  2-39             1:06:26.3   1:08:55.5     10:42/M
   4826    STEVEN LANIER                     AGAWAM  MA           1151    36   M    1328  2-39             1:06:26.4   1:09:10.9     10:42/M
   4827    DANIEL MILLER                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      1241    23   M    1329  2-39             1:06:26.8   1:12:18.0     10:42/M
   4828    SHANNON JACKSON                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1284    36   F    1257  2-39             1:06:27.1   1:11:56.4     10:42/M
   4829    GLEN CARMODY                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5770    39   M    1330  2-39             1:06:27.6   1:11:58.9     10:42/M
   4830    VAL MADDEN                        NEEDHAM  MA          4083    60   M      91 60-99             1:06:28.5   1:13:09.1     10:42/M
   4831    LINDSAY LARABEE                   WESTFIELD  MA        5566    25   F    1258  2-39             1:06:29.6   1:10:29.7     10:42/M
   4832    KERRY RINTOUL                     LONGMEADOW  MA       1001    39   F    1259  2-39             1:06:29.6   1:09:34.2     10:42/M
   4833    LESLEE SHARON                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1156    38   F    1260  2-39             1:06:29.9   1:11:41.2     10:42/M
   4834    VANESSA MORIN                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1176    39   F    1261  2-39             1:06:30.9   1:11:42.3     10:43/M
   4835    JAMES CURTIS                      BRATTLEBORO  VT      3635    51   M     360 50-59             1:06:31.7   1:09:12.1     10:43/M
   4836    DOMINIC GEFFKEN                   CONCORD  NH          4116    48   M     628 40-49             1:06:31.9   1:10:21.2     10:43/M
   4837    KELLY MORRIS                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      3640    43   M     629 40-49             1:06:32.2   1:10:20.7     10:43/M
   4838    BRIAN CARROLL                     SUFFIELD  CT          903    38   M    1331  2-39             1:06:32.7   1:08:27.2     10:43/M
   4839    LAUREN ANDERSON                   WILBRAHAM  MA         533    30   F    1262  2-39             1:06:33.8   1:11:00.3     10:43/M
   4840    MICHAEL MOORE                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3276    37   M    1332  2-39             1:06:34.0   1:10:36.2     10:43/M
   4841    NICOLE BRIKE                      MONSON  MA           5368    25   F    1263  2-39             1:06:34.3   1:08:47.5     10:43/M
   4842    SHANNON FILIPPELLI                BELCHERTOWN  MA       684    35   F    1264  2-39             1:06:34.5   1:08:13.1     10:43/M
   4843    ANGELI CORISH                     BELCHERTOWN  MA       489    39   F    1265  2-39             1:06:35.7   1:08:13.8     10:43/M
   4844    AMY HAINES                        SUFFIELD  CT         1244    41   F     359 40-49             1:06:35.7   1:08:27.4     10:43/M
   4845    ED DAVIAU                         WILBRAHAM  MA        5119    53   M     361 50-59             1:06:36.5   1:09:56.8     10:43/M
   4846    MELISSA BROWN                     THREE RIVERS  MA     3841    39   F    1266  2-39             1:06:36.8   1:10:23.6     10:43/M
   4847    ANNAMARIE GENTILINI               EVELETH  MN          5500    28   F    1267  2-39             1:06:37.0   1:10:24.1     10:44/M
   4848    LEEANN PASQUINI                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1337    33   F    1268  2-39             1:06:37.4   1:10:15.1     10:44/M
   4849    JULIE CASS                        LUDLOW  MA           5721    41   F     360 40-49             1:06:37.4   1:10:02.1     10:44/M
   4850    DON WESTON                        SOUTHWICK  MA        2205    52   M     362 50-59             1:06:38.2   1:07:56.3     10:44/M
   4851    MATTHEW KRUGER                    MANVILLE  RI         5610     0   M      32  0- 1             1:06:38.3   1:10:42.5     10:44/M
   4852    GEORGE FOTOPOULOS                 CHICOPEE  MA         4512    17   M     138  0-99             1:06:38.3   1:12:24.8     10:44/M
   4853    JACK MUNROE                       HOLYOKE  MA          5823    12   M      89  0-99             1:06:38.9   1:10:01.7     10:44/M
   4854    OWEN LAVELLE                      HOLYOKE  MA          5070    11   M      90  0-99             1:06:39.0   1:10:01.3     10:44/M
   4855    JOHN ONORATO                      CHICOPEE  MA         4730    41   M     630 40-49             1:06:39.0   1:11:01.8     10:44/M
   4856    DAVID LEYDIC                      GRANBY  MA           4603    24   M    1333  2-39             1:06:39.1   1:11:57.8     10:44/M
   4857    LISA NAVIN                        WARE  MA             3235    44   F     361 40-49             1:06:39.6   1:10:02.8     10:44/M
   4858    PATTI MARTIN                      WESTFIELD  MA        3711    60   F       9 60-99             1:06:39.9   1:08:42.4     10:44/M
   4859    BRUCE WINBERG                     HOLYOKE  MA          4380    48   M     631 40-49             1:06:40.2   1:11:55.5     10:44/M
   4860    WANDA M.                          SOMERS  CT           4586    48   F     362 40-49             1:06:40.2   1:13:21.5     10:44/M
   4861    ABIGAIL HOGAN                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5517    21   F    1269  2-39             1:06:40.9   1:08:22.3     10:44/M
   4862    ANDREW ASSELIN                    GRANBY  MA           4451    26   M    1334  2-39             1:06:41.0   1:09:53.7     10:44/M
   4863    DAVID RUSSELL                     CROMWELL  CT         5171    35   M    1335  2-39             1:06:41.0   1:08:54.7     10:44/M
   4864    BARBARA CHICHLOWSKI               ELLINGTON  CT         776    45   F     363 40-49             1:06:41.3   1:08:18.6     10:44/M
   4865    KAREN HOGAN                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5512    23   F    1270  2-39             1:06:42.8   1:08:24.3     10:44/M
   4866    BENJAMIN HOGAN                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5511    25   M    1336  2-39             1:06:42.9   1:08:25.1     10:44/M
   4867    ROBERT MARCHEWKA                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1955    29   M    1337  2-39             1:06:43.7   1:10:44.5     10:45/M
   4868    LISA LACHAPELLE                   SHREWSBURY  MA       1891    46   F     102  0-99             1:06:43.7   1:12:31.1     10:45/M
   4869    KELLEY CONNORS                    HOLYOKE  MA          1328    34   F    1271  2-39             1:06:45.4   1:07:34.3     10:45/M
   4870    ANTHONY BANNISH                   WESTFIELD  MA        5446    56   M     363 50-59             1:06:45.4   1:11:07.1     10:45/M
   4871    CYNTHIA SARES                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2001    42   F     364 40-49             1:06:45.9   1:07:19.1     10:45/M
   4872    AMY BROWN                         CHICOPEE  MA         2367    40   F     365 40-49             1:06:46.1   1:08:46.4     10:45/M
   4873    JUSTIN MICKIEWICZ                 GREENFIELD  MA       2551    33   M    1338  2-39             1:06:46.8   1:12:10.2     10:45/M
   4874    DAVID HILL                        CHICOPEE  MA         3852    33   M    1339  2-39             1:06:47.1   1:11:31.1     10:45/M
   4875    ANDREA GARON                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      5036    27   F    1272  2-39             1:06:48.6   1:11:09.1     10:45/M
   4876    ANDREW WHIPPEN                    IPSWICH  MA          4055    18   M    1340  2-39             1:06:50.5   1:07:56.7     10:46/M
   4877    JEFFREY WALSH                     HOLYOKE  MA          2708    48   M     632 40-49             1:06:53.0   1:09:05.8     10:46/M
   4878    TRACY FARRAR                      CHICOPEE  MA         5539    23   F    1273  2-39             1:06:53.5   1:08:32.1     10:46/M
   4879    RUSSELL POWELL                    WILBRAHAM  MA        4889    43   M     139  0-99             1:06:53.5   1:08:38.8     10:46/M
   4880    OLIVIA BOURDON                    HOLYOKE  MA          5870    15   F    1274  2-39             1:06:55.0   1:08:35.6     10:47/M
   4881    SHAUNA LOVE                       PITTSFIELD  MA       4351    16   F     101  0-99             1:06:55.4   1:07:01.6     10:47/M
   4882    KEVIN BRADLEY                     WESTFIELD  MA        1339    33   M    1341  2-39             1:06:55.5   1:13:20.1     10:47/M
   4883    PAUL CICHANOWICZ                  GILL  MA             4631    58   M     364 50-59             1:06:55.7   1:10:48.2     10:47/M
   4884    HEATHER PEEK                      CHICOPEE  MA         1338    30   F    1275  2-39             1:06:56.8   1:13:20.5     10:47/M
   4885    SHANNON GUREK                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2832    41   F     366 40-49             1:06:57.5   1:08:02.9     10:47/M
   4886    JAIME LUIS                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2829    36   F    1276  2-39             1:06:57.9   1:08:03.1     10:47/M
   4887    CECILIA FLORENCE                  WESTFIELD  MA        4584    45   F     367 40-49             1:06:58.9   1:13:44.3     10:47/M
   4888    MICHAEL FITZPATRICK IV            BINGHAMTON  NY       4577    22   M    1342  2-39             1:06:59.4   1:08:48.9     10:47/M
   4889    KRISTIN SARGOY                    BINGHAMTON  NY       4578    19   F    1277  2-39             1:06:59.8   1:08:49.2     10:47/M
   4890    BEU JAN                           BRIMFIELD  MA         771    43   F     368 40-49             1:06:59.8   1:06:59.8     10:47/M
   4891    ALLISON BRESNAHAN                 HOLYOKE  MA          4973    11   F      62  0-99             1:07:00.6   1:08:57.8     10:47/M
   4892    KATIE KEANE                       HOLYOKE  MA          5387    12   F      63  0-99             1:07:00.8   1:08:58.3     10:47/M
   4893    CYNTHIA ISALES                    WEST HARTFORD  CT    4086    33   F    1278  2-39             1:07:00.9   1:13:01.2     10:47/M
   4894    RICHARD WILLIAMS                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      5475    43   M     633 40-49             1:07:00.9   1:11:15.9     10:47/M
   4895    JANE PENDERGAST                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      2137    50   F     128 50-59             1:07:01.0   1:08:46.6     10:48/M
   4896    DAVID BARTHELETTE                 GRANBY  MA           4735    40   M     634 40-49             1:07:02.0   1:07:34.3     10:48/M
   4897    KELLY COUTURIER                   SWANSEA  MA          4290    43   F     369 40-49             1:07:03.1   1:12:52.6     10:48/M
   4898    KIMBERLY PEPOON                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      4289    39   F    1279  2-39             1:07:03.4   1:12:52.8     10:48/M
   4899    CAROLINE MRUK                     MEDFORD  MA          5349    31   F    1280  2-39             1:07:03.4   1:09:07.4     10:48/M
   4900    KATIE ROSINGANA                   GORHAM  ME           1414    39   F    1281  2-39             1:07:03.4   1:07:48.6     10:48/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   4901    DAVID BENNETT                     ROCKY HILL  CT        700    46   M     635 40-49             1:07:03.6   1:11:04.9     10:48/M
   4902    SHAMUS MRUK                       MEDFORD  MA          5348    31   M    1343  2-39             1:07:03.6   1:09:07.3     10:48/M
   4903    APRIL OWENS                       THORNDIKE  MA        1415    31   F    1282  2-39             1:07:03.9   1:09:11.4     10:48/M
   4904    KAYLAN VAZQUEZ                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5185    26   F    1283  2-39             1:07:04.4   1:11:48.5     10:48/M
   4905    KAYLA SMACHETTI                   BELCHERTOWN  MA      5222    24   F    1284  2-39             1:07:05.1   1:10:59.4     10:48/M
   4906    PETELL II PAUL                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5303    40   M     636 40-49             1:07:05.4   1:11:54.9     10:48/M
   4907    JESSY WHEELER                     BRIGHTON  MA         1311    29   F    1285  2-39             1:07:06.3   1:13:25.9     10:48/M
   4908    PAM DUBOIS                        SOUTHBURY  CT         146    45   F     370 40-49             1:07:06.9   1:08:44.1     10:48/M
   4909    ARMANDO RODRIQUEZ                 HOLYOKE  MA          6001    39   M    1344  2-39             1:07:06.9   1:08:16.7     10:48/M
   4910    ANNA MATYS                        FEEDING HILLS  MA    1540    19   F    1286  2-39             1:07:07.6   1:09:14.4     10:48/M
   4911    PETER CHECHILE                    STURBRIDGE  MA       3452    32   M    1345  2-39             1:07:07.7   1:12:48.9     10:48/M
   4912    ERICA SPELKO                      PALMER  MA            130    32   F    1287  2-39             1:07:08.0   1:11:45.5     10:49/M
   4913    KIMBERLY LAPAN                    PLYMOUTH  MA         4773    31   F    1288  2-39             1:07:08.2   1:12:54.4     10:49/M
   4914    SHANNON LUBOYESKI                 QUINCY  MA           6258    35   F    1289  2-39             1:07:08.4   1:08:31.8     10:49/M
   4915    THOMAS BRESNAHAN                  CHICOPEE  MA         2055    44   M     140  0-99             1:07:08.5   1:13:13.9     10:49/M
   4916    ALLEGRA PETELL                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5304    38   F    1290  2-39             1:07:08.9   1:11:55.1     10:49/M
   4917    EMILY MACDONALD                   LUDLOW  MA           6319    14   F    1291  2-39             1:07:09.6   1:09:15.1     10:49/M
   4918    BRIAN GORMLEY                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2496    48   M     637 40-49             1:07:09.9   1:11:29.2     10:49/M
   4919    KATHLEEN FELKNER                  ASHAWAY  RI          3462    41   F     371 40-49             1:07:10.1   1:08:44.3     10:49/M
   4920    KRISTEN PRESTILEO                 SOUTH WINDSOR  CT    3560    23   F    1292  2-39             1:07:10.3   1:10:00.9     10:49/M
   4921    DOUG LOUGHREY                     HOLYOKE  MA           108    44   M      91  0-99             1:07:10.4   1:08:51.6     10:49/M
   4922    ERINN GORMLEY                     BRIGHTON  MA         2005    25   F    1293  2-39             1:07:10.7   1:11:29.1     10:49/M
   4923    TIM RYAN                          CHESTER  CT          5459    47   M     638 40-49             1:07:10.8   1:08:12.1     10:49/M
   4924    LISA TOTZ                         WESTFIELD  MA        5714    37   F    1294  2-39             1:07:10.8   1:11:13.4     10:49/M
   4925    LAURA LUKER                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      3757    32   F    1295  2-39             1:07:11.1   1:09:49.1     10:49/M
   4926    BRIAN PERSON                      WILBRAHAM  MA         487    39   M    1346  2-39             1:07:11.5   1:12:16.7     10:49/M
   4927    KRISTINE VALENTINI                WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4348    41   F     372 40-49             1:07:11.9   1:12:58.3     10:49/M
   4928    NOEL PETROLATI                    LUDLOW  MA           2789    28   F    1296  2-39             1:07:13.1   1:08:11.8     10:49/M
   4929    JAMES DEBNEY                      LONGMEADOW  MA       5730    44   M     639 40-49             1:07:13.4   1:09:06.1     10:49/M
   4930    MICHAEL VACHULA                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      4967    47   M     640 40-49             1:07:14.3   1:14:02.4     10:50/M
   4931    JOE USOWSKI                       HUNTINGTON  MA       4274    24   M    1347  2-39             1:07:14.8   1:14:00.6     10:50/M
   4932    SCOTT HILT                        BOSTON  MA           2420    39   M    1348  2-39             1:07:15.3   1:10:08.1     10:50/M
   4933    NICHOLAS SPROUL                   HARDWICK  MA         1487    28   M    1349  2-39             1:07:15.7   1:13:57.9     10:50/M
   4934    SHAWN HAZELTIWE                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6011    45   M     641 40-49             1:07:15.8   1:10:25.6     10:50/M
   4935    CHRIS MARTIN                      MARLBOROUGH  MA      1794    39   M    1350  2-39             1:07:16.4   1:10:08.1     10:50/M
   4936    BETTY BLUTE                       WORCESTER  MA        5458    38   F    1297  2-39             1:07:17.1   1:10:13.3     10:50/M
   4937    ELIZABETH MORIN                   WESTFIELD  MA        3420    23   F    1298  2-39             1:07:17.2   1:09:35.4     10:50/M
   4938    MICHELLE JACQUES                  WILBRAHAM  MA         793    45   F     373 40-49             1:07:17.3   1:12:47.7     10:50/M
   4939    JOE GAGNE                         HOLYOKE  MA          1229    54   M     365 50-59             1:07:17.7   1:14:11.9     10:50/M
   4940    AMY PERRAULT                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    4321    37   F    1299  2-39             1:07:18.1   1:13:01.2     10:50/M
   4941    KEVIN MCGOVERN                    NEW YORK  NY         4237    34   M    1351  2-39             1:07:18.3   1:10:27.2     10:50/M
   4942    ROBERT MCGOVERN                   WESTFIELD  MA        4238    64   M      92 60-99             1:07:18.8   1:10:28.2     10:50/M
   4943    GARY GOULET                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    4320    42   M     642 40-49             1:07:18.9   1:13:02.1     10:50/M
   4944    AUDREY VANDERVOORT                WEST STOCKBRIDGE  M  3138    53   F     129 50-59             1:07:19.6   1:10:13.9     10:50/M
   4945    KRISTIN VAN NESS                  WINDHAM  CT          3159    28   F    1300  2-39             1:07:20.2   1:10:11.1     10:51/M
   4946    SEAN ST. MARIE                    HOLYOKE  MA          1771    40   M     643 40-49             1:07:20.4   1:11:14.9     10:51/M
   4947    TIM FLYNN                         EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   167    56   M     366 50-59             1:07:20.4   1:10:26.8     10:51/M
   4948    MALORI TRIPPODO                   WEST SUFFIELD  CT    1042    27   F    1301  2-39             1:07:20.4   1:11:38.1     10:51/M
   4949    WILLIAM WHITNEY                   FRANKLIN  MA         1667    51   M     367 50-59             1:07:21.2   1:09:09.4     10:51/M
   4950    TRACY FOLLANSBEE                  SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA  6034    43   F     103  0-99             1:07:21.6   1:09:27.5     10:51/M
   4951    YVETTE DUNCAN                     WESTFIELD  MA        2089    39   F    1302  2-39             1:07:21.6   1:14:09.4     10:51/M
   4952    PHILIP BRUMLEY                    WARREN  MI           5372    52   M     141  0-99             1:07:22.0   1:09:27.5     10:51/M
   4953    DIANA RAMSDEN                     FLORENCE  MA         1134    50   F     130 50-59             1:07:22.6   1:11:33.4     10:51/M
   4954    SHANNON CUTLER                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5577    36   F    1303  2-39             1:07:22.6   1:07:31.8     10:51/M
   4955    FERNANDA ANJOS                    WESTFIELD  MA         312    38   F    1304  2-39             1:07:22.9   1:09:46.2     10:51/M
   4956    BURKE ZALOSH                      WELLESLEY  MA        5547    37   F    1305  2-39             1:07:23.1   1:08:50.0     10:51/M
   4957    MICHAEL DUVAL                     HOLYOKE  MA          4690    53   F     131 50-59             1:07:23.2   1:14:25.7     10:51/M
   4958    JILL MICHAUD                      ENFIELD  CT          1637    32   F    1306  2-39             1:07:23.2   1:09:43.4     10:51/M
   4959    JOHN CONANT                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1318    56   M     368 50-59             1:07:23.6   1:10:27.2     10:51/M
   4960    MICHAEL CARLEY                    WESTFIELD  MA        3061    24   M    1352  2-39             1:07:23.7   1:13:43.9     10:51/M
   4961    LISA DUVAL                        HOLYOKE  MA          3744    52   F     132 50-59             1:07:23.7   1:14:26.4     10:51/M
   4962    JANET GARCIA                      WESTFIELD  MA        4273    50   F     133 50-59             1:07:25.0   1:08:37.2     10:51/M
   4963    KATHLEEN PAULIN                   AGAWAM  MA           3243    51   F     134 50-59             1:07:26.1   1:09:10.9     10:52/M
   4964    JAMES PAULIN                      AGAWAM  MA           3242    51   M     369 50-59             1:07:26.3   1:09:10.6     10:52/M
   4965    JOHN BARKYOUMB                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    4518    42   M     644 40-49             1:07:27.2   1:12:01.5     10:52/M
   4966    SHERYL MORIARTY                   WILBRAHAM  MA        2822    47   F     374 40-49             1:07:27.5   1:11:33.8     10:52/M
   4967    TRACY JAKUBASZ                    FOREST HILLS  NY     1622    41   F     375 40-49             1:07:27.7   1:08:32.9     10:52/M
   4968    WAYNE TANGEL                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      1253    58   M     370 50-59             1:07:28.0   1:12:30.6     10:52/M
   4969    DARELLE HARMON                    SOMERSET  MA          866    41   M     645 40-49             1:07:28.0   1:08:32.7     10:52/M
   4970    EILEEN IVENS                      VERNON  CT           4808    46   F     376 40-49             1:07:28.6   1:12:43.9     10:52/M
   4971    RYAN MATLASZ                      CHICOPEE  MA         1913    31   M    1353  2-39             1:07:29.3   1:10:44.1     10:52/M
   4972    DANIEL BANAS                      MONSON  MA           4800    52   M     371 50-59             1:07:29.3   1:11:39.8     10:52/M
   4973    KARA ARMATA                       LYNN  MA             2488    36   F    1307  2-39             1:07:30.9   1:14:30.8     10:52/M
   4974    PAT KEVANE                        AGAWAM  MA           5597    29   M    1354  2-39             1:07:31.8   1:13:10.6     10:52/M
   4975    DOREEN EGAN                       FEEDING HILLS  MA     761    55   F     135 50-59             1:07:31.9   1:12:34.3     10:52/M
   4976    CYNTHIA CORMIER                   AGAWAM  MA           3418    41   F     377 40-49             1:07:32.0   1:12:37.7     10:52/M
   4977    MICHELE RODRIGUEZ                 AGAWAM  MA            408    31   F    1308  2-39             1:07:32.0   1:12:22.5     10:52/M
   4978    HEATHER HAMMOND                   CHICOPEE  MA          401    30   F    1309  2-39             1:07:32.9   1:12:23.1     10:52/M
   4979    ALISON ALBRIGHT                   WESTFIELD  MA        3038    36   F    1310  2-39             1:07:33.4   1:10:13.9     10:53/M
   4980    MICHAEL PIRRO                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      3599    26   M     142  0-99             1:07:34.1   1:12:55.6     10:53/M
   4981    RENEE KENNEDY                     GRANBY  MA           5971    36   F    1311  2-39             1:07:34.4   1:14:21.5     10:53/M
   4982    SARA CUNNINGHAM                   BELCHERTOWN  MA       665    33   F    1312  2-39             1:07:35.4   1:10:20.6     10:53/M
   4983    VALINHO LAINIE                    WILBRAHAM  MA        4867    47   F     378 40-49             1:07:35.5   1:14:15.8     10:53/M
   4984    SHARON HALTER                     BROCKTON  MA         4956    49   F     379 40-49             1:07:35.6   1:12:50.6     10:53/M
   4985    THOMAS CLARK                      LONGMEADOW  MA       2023    57   M     372 50-59             1:07:36.0   1:09:52.3     10:53/M
   4986    ALEECE AGOSTINO                   AGAWAM  MA           3450    26   F    1313  2-39             1:07:36.5   1:13:46.7     10:53/M
   4987    TARA BEAN                         WESTFIELD  MA         334    42   F     380 40-49             1:07:36.7   1:09:53.4     10:53/M
   4988    MICHAEL CAULEY                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4721    33   M     143  0-99             1:07:36.8   1:14:06.4     10:53/M
   4989    JOHN DRISCOLL                     HOLYOKE  MA          5837    59   M     373 50-59             1:07:37.0   1:10:15.5     10:53/M
   4990    SETH BALDWIN                      ENFIELD  CT          1851    33   M    1355  2-39             1:07:37.7   1:08:31.3     10:53/M
   4991    JENNIFER PELLETIER                WINDSOR LOCKS  CT    3955    34   F    1314  2-39             1:07:39.1   1:10:17.6     10:54/M
   4992    LAURIE HOUFF                      LONGMEADOW  MA       6373    45   F     381 40-49             1:07:39.8   1:12:06.9     10:54/M
   4993    MAUREEN RUSSELL                   WILBRAHAM  MA        4383    42   F     382 40-49             1:07:40.2   1:10:09.4     10:54/M
   4994    WILLIAM MCDONOUGH                 WESTWOOD  MA         5219    40   M     144  0-99             1:07:41.5   1:12:42.8     10:54/M
   4995    JOE NANGLE                        WESTFIELD  MA        2106    54   M     374 50-59             1:07:41.7   1:12:52.4     10:54/M
   4996    LYNN MCCARTHY                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   638    54   F     136 50-59             1:07:41.9   1:09:20.7     10:54/M
   4997    KAREN                             LONGMEADOW  MA       6372    46   F     383 40-49             1:07:41.9   1:12:08.2     10:54/M
   4998    CORY MCGARRETT                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      6045    22   M     145  0-99             1:07:42.2   1:07:48.7     10:54/M
   4999    BRYNN CHEVALIER                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4067    20   F    1315  2-39             1:07:43.4   1:12:15.3     10:54/M
   5000    ASHLEY SNOW                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3877    17   F     102  0-99             1:07:43.7   1:11:51.4     10:54/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   5001    NANCY REISIG                      KEENE  NH            5545    60   F      10 60-99             1:07:44.3   1:13:07.4     10:54/M
   5002    DAVID SEDDON                      RUMFORD  RI          2806    54   M     375 50-59             1:07:45.2   1:08:25.5     10:55/M
   5003    SARA SHEAFFER                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3878    17   F     103  0-99             1:07:46.1   1:11:53.8     10:55/M
   5004    LYNANNE NOVAK                     WESTHAMPTON  MA      1910    41   F     384 40-49             1:07:47.1   1:09:27.6     10:55/M
   5005    MANDIE BURNS                      PALMER  MA           5190    36   F    1316  2-39             1:07:47.8   1:10:25.2     10:55/M
   5006    PATRICIA DANDREA                  EASTHAMPTON  MA      2862    53   F     137 50-59             1:07:48.0   1:14:07.8     10:55/M
   5007    CARA QUINN                        HOLYOKE  MA          5655    33   F    1317  2-39             1:07:48.2   1:13:08.6     10:55/M
   5008    BETH MAXCY                        BOSTON  MA            432    33   F    1318  2-39             1:07:48.3   1:10:07.2     10:55/M
   5009    TRACY BALINT                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4422    44   F     385 40-49             1:07:48.9   1:14:28.3     10:55/M
   5010    JESSICA WILLIS                    VERNON  CT            417    31   F    1319  2-39             1:07:49.0   1:09:57.8     10:55/M
   5011    BRET PAJER                        AGAWAM  MA           4382    36   M    1356  2-39             1:07:49.3   1:11:53.9     10:55/M
   5012    DOMINIC SOARES                                         6506    14   M     148  0-99             1:07:49.8   1:14:24.7     10:55/M
   5013    DAWN GALINSKI                     SOMERS  CT           4710    48   F     386 40-49             1:07:51.1   1:14:31.9     10:56/M
   5014    JILLIAN CARON                     BROCKTON  MA         5206    28   F    1320  2-39             1:07:51.6   1:13:48.8     10:56/M
   5015    CELINA CONWAY                     WILBRAHAM  MA        6282    43   F     387 40-49             1:07:52.1   1:09:48.9     10:56/M
   5016    ALISON ROY                        WESTFIELD  MA        1527    36   F    1321  2-39             1:07:52.5   1:11:54.4     10:56/M
   5017    PEDRO RODRIGUEZ                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1932    40   M     646 40-49             1:07:54.1   1:13:58.6     10:56/M
   5018    JOHN KUCZYNSKI                    CHICOPEE  MA         5008    30   M    1357  2-39             1:07:54.6   1:12:24.4     10:56/M
   5019    MARY DOWNIE                       WESTFIELD  MA        2517    37   F    1322  2-39             1:07:54.8   1:10:11.4     10:56/M
   5020    MEREDITH KUCZYNSKI                CHICOPEE  MA         5007    38   F    1323  2-39             1:07:54.8   1:12:24.1     10:56/M
   5021    MEGAN STOPA                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4376    35   F    1324  2-39             1:07:55.0   1:10:11.4     10:56/M
   5022    LANCE LETOURNEAU                  SOMERS  CT           4110    41   M     647 40-49             1:07:55.4   1:09:49.6     10:56/M
   5023    MARIA CRISTINA FARIA              SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1028    27   F    1325  2-39             1:07:55.7   1:12:35.3     10:56/M
   5024    DAVID NIETUPSKI                   BECKET  MA           3900    65   M      93 60-99             1:07:56.2   1:12:34.7     10:56/M
   5025    ANDREA SUDSBURY                   GRANBY  MA           5209    36   F    1326  2-39             1:07:56.6   1:13:02.1     10:56/M
   5026    JESSICA PETIT                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1083    27   F    1327  2-39             1:07:56.7   1:13:40.4     10:56/M
   5027    SYDNEY COURNOYER                  HOLYOKE  MA          3648    12   F     104  0-99             1:07:57.4   1:10:53.1     10:57/M
   5028    STEPHANIE ROSZKO                  SPRINGFIELD  MA       333    33   F    1328  2-39             1:07:57.9   1:11:59.7     10:57/M
   5029    LOURDES RAMOS                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1968    36   F    1329  2-39             1:07:58.0   1:14:02.5     10:57/M
   5030    JACKIE ROSNER                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2455    38   F    1330  2-39             1:07:58.7   1:10:53.9     10:57/M
   5031    NANCY STEVENSON                   WESTFIELD  MA        2359    58   F     138 50-59             1:07:58.9   1:10:53.7     10:57/M
   5032    JENNIFER MEARA                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   219    39   F    1331  2-39             1:07:58.9   1:12:56.2     10:57/M
   5033    CAROL GLYNN                       WESTFIELD  MA        4582    57   F     139 50-59             1:07:59.7   1:10:17.3     10:57/M
   5034    ABIGAIL LANG                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      6058    32   F    1332  2-39             1:07:59.7   1:08:59.7     10:57/M
   5035    KATIE ROBERTS                     CHICOPEE  MA          121    21   F    1333  2-39             1:08:00.8   1:14:01.3     10:57/M
   5036    TERESA BEAULIEU                   HOLYOKE  MA          5406    39   F    1334  2-39             1:08:01.0   1:12:41.2     10:57/M
   5037    ROBIN PLOURDE                     WESTFIELD  MA        4234    42   F     388 40-49             1:08:01.1   1:13:15.4     10:57/M
   5038    DANIELLE ROBILLARD                EASTHAMPTON  MA       164    26   F    1335  2-39             1:08:01.3   1:12:09.1     10:57/M
   5039    CAROL ROLANCINI                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6110    52   F     140 50-59             1:08:01.3   1:08:53.8     10:57/M
   5040    BRUCE PECK                        WILBRAHAM  MA         405    47   M     648 40-49             1:08:02.5   1:11:24.4     10:57/M
   5041    MELANIE GREEN                     HOLYOKE  MA          4904    40   F      64  0-99             1:08:03.8   1:08:14.4     10:57/M
   5042    DAVID DESMOND                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3227    46   M     649 40-49             1:08:03.8   1:13:47.7     10:57/M
   5043    MARIE CANNON                      BURLINGTON  MA       1961    51   F     141 50-59             1:08:04.0   1:11:14.8     10:58/M
   5044    NATE BROWN                        AMHERST  MA          3016    43   M     650 40-49             1:08:04.0   1:13:47.8     10:58/M
   5045    HARALD PROKOP                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1536    37   M    1358  2-39             1:08:04.4   1:10:23.1     10:58/M
   5046    CHRIS BECK                        GRANBY  MA           4053    53   F     142 50-59             1:08:04.4   1:14:01.6     10:58/M
   5047    JOE WHALEN                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6078    52   M     376 50-59             1:08:04.5   1:13:58.6     10:58/M
   5048    EMMA CANNON                       BURLINGTON  MA       1962    16   F    1336  2-39             1:08:04.7   1:11:15.4     10:58/M
   5049    DANIELLE GALLAGHER                WINDSOR LOCKS  CT    1111    28   F    1337  2-39             1:08:04.8   1:09:48.1     10:58/M
   5050    CASSANDRA DILORENZO               SUFFIELD  CT         1143    25   F    1338  2-39             1:08:04.9   1:09:48.2     10:58/M
   5051    MELISSA DAY                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1535    32   F     104  0-99             1:08:05.4   1:10:24.5     10:58/M
   5052    KATHRYN BRUNELLE                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA      557    49   F     389 40-49             1:08:06.1   1:14:19.4     10:58/M
   5053    ANGELA HAWK                       PALMER  MA            359    36   F    1339  2-39             1:08:06.9   1:10:00.6     10:58/M
   5054    MATT PICARDI                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      5340    41   M     651 40-49             1:08:07.0   1:11:26.4     10:58/M
   5055    MARY TABB                         SOMERS  CT           4787    30   F    1340  2-39             1:08:07.0   1:14:22.4     10:58/M
   5056    ED BOSCHER                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      4471    42   M     652 40-49             1:08:07.1   1:11:26.3     10:58/M
   5057    CAIDEN BOSCHER                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      4470     9   M    1359  2-39             1:08:07.1   1:11:26.5     10:58/M
   5058    SHANNON DUKE                      WILBRAHAM  MA        3219    33   F    1341  2-39             1:08:07.5   1:11:52.1     10:58/M
   5059    AMANDA MAJOR                      CHICOPEE  MA         1079    22   F    1342  2-39             1:08:07.8   1:09:51.0     10:58/M
   5060    ZITA BOSCHER                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      4469    39   F    1343  2-39             1:08:08.3   1:11:27.7     10:58/M
   5061    MATTEO PICARDI                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      5341    10   M    1360  2-39             1:08:08.8   1:11:28.4     10:58/M
   5062    MICHELLE KINSELLA                 MILFORD  MA           388    38   F    1344  2-39             1:08:08.9   1:11:12.8     10:58/M
   5063    DENA POLVERARI                    CHICOPEE  MA         3109    27   F    1345  2-39             1:08:09.1   1:08:31.9     10:58/M
   5064    ERIN REARDON                      HOLYOKE  MA          5865    36   F     105  0-99             1:08:10.0   1:12:28.8     10:59/M
   5065    VICTORIA FURNELLI                 LONGMEADOW  MA       4857    40   F     390 40-49             1:08:10.2   1:12:39.7     10:59/M
   5066    CARRIE HURLEY                     LONGMEADOW  MA       1005    36   F    1346  2-39             1:08:10.6   1:11:15.6     10:59/M
   5067    ERIC FROST                        WESTFIELD  MA        2021    23   M    1361  2-39             1:08:11.4   1:14:38.4     10:59/M
   5068    KEVIN SHEA                        HAMPTON  NH          1625    45   M     146  0-99             1:08:12.1   1:14:01.5     10:59/M
   5069    EMILY GROCHOWALSKI                SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3959    11   F     105  0-99             1:08:12.5   1:10:07.7     10:59/M
   5070    BILL CADIEUX                      ENFIELD  CT           250    46   M     653 40-49             1:08:12.6   1:09:40.3     10:59/M
   5071    VICTOR FARGAS                     SPRINGFIELD  MA       473    35   M    1362  2-39             1:08:12.7   1:12:09.1     10:59/M
   5072    DAVID MORTON                      HOLYOKE  MA           446    56   M     377 50-59             1:08:13.0   1:13:57.8     10:59/M
   5073    ELOYD MOLINA                      HOLYOKE  MA          3889    23   M     147  0-99             1:08:13.1   1:08:49.2     10:59/M
   5074    RENALYN AVERILL                   WESTHAMPTON  MA      1590    25   F    1347  2-39             1:08:13.7   1:11:13.4     10:59/M
   5075    STEPHEN LISSANDRI                 WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4537    29   M    1363  2-39             1:08:14.7   1:14:04.3     10:59/M
   5076    MARC ATKIN                        WILBRAHAM  MA        1231    36   M    1364  2-39             1:08:15.3   1:10:22.7     10:59/M
   5077    RONALD EARLY                      WESTFIELD  MA        4542    31   M     148  0-99             1:08:15.6   1:10:29.9     10:59/M
   5078    SCOTT KOZAK                       PALMER  MA           5947    48   M     654 40-49             1:08:16.3   1:11:38.3     11:00/M
   5079    TAMMY BOUTWELL                    CHESTERFIELD  MA     1290    41   F     391 40-49             1:08:16.4   1:09:05.6     11:00/M
   5080    BRYAN FROST                       PLYMPTON  MA         3463    30   M    1365  2-39             1:08:16.9   1:14:40.6     11:00/M
   5081    MELISSA THERIAQUE                 AGAWAM  MA            662    32   F    1348  2-39             1:08:16.9   1:10:41.8     11:00/M
   5082    JOSEPH BATES                      SOMERS  CT           6335    51   M     378 50-59             1:08:17.0   1:11:57.5     11:00/M
   5083    BRUCE BARRETT                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2673    28   M    1366  2-39             1:08:17.1   1:13:13.6     11:00/M
   5084    DARYL MALLORY                     HOLYOKE  MA          3803    57   M     379 50-59             1:08:18.1   1:14:43.8     11:00/M
   5085    RICH MATHEWS                      LONGMEADOW  MA       5816    43   M     655 40-49             1:08:18.1   1:09:41.8     11:00/M
   5086    JOHN GANNON                       ENFIELD  CT           989    33   M    1367  2-39             1:08:18.5   1:10:10.2     11:00/M
   5087    MARY DUNN                         HOLYOKE  MA          4672    45   F     392 40-49             1:08:20.5   1:09:11.1     11:00/M
   5088    MEGAN CECCHI                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    3069    16   F    1349  2-39             1:08:20.7   1:13:39.4     11:00/M
   5089    LINDA BESSETTE                    GRANBY  MA           3797    45   F     393 40-49             1:08:21.0   1:11:42.8     11:00/M
   5090    ANDREA LAUZIER                    HOLYOKE  MA          3533    27   F      65  0-99             1:08:21.4   1:14:59.9     11:00/M
   5091    KIM MOR                           HOLYOKE  MA          6412    23   M      92  0-99             1:08:23.1   1:09:03.3     11:01/M
   5092    JOE FERRARA                       FRAMINGHAM  MA       3389    27   F    1350  2-39             1:08:24.2   1:12:47.1     11:01/M
   5093    ELIZABETH GLADU                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4617    13   F    1351  2-39             1:08:24.3   1:13:07.1     11:01/M
   5094    ELIZABETH BUCALO                  READING  MA          2492    32   F     106  0-99             1:08:24.5   1:13:07.3     11:01/M
   5095    ELLEN DUFFEY                      LUDLOW  MA            596    40   F     394 40-49             1:08:25.9   1:13:31.1     11:01/M
   5096    KERIN DOYLE                       LUDLOW  MA           1216    33   F     107  0-99             1:08:26.1   1:13:31.1     11:01/M
   5097    WILLIAM NORMAN                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      3240    29   M    1368  2-39             1:08:26.3   1:13:00.1     11:01/M
   5098    DIANA SYMIAKAKIS                  BELCHERTOWN  MA      1394    48   F     108  0-99             1:08:26.4   1:13:32.5     11:01/M
   5099    LISA PETERSON                     AGAWAM  MA            740    41   F     395 40-49             1:08:26.5   1:11:15.1     11:01/M
   5100    ANDREA CALLANAN                   EASTHAMPTON  MA       445    45   F     109  0-99             1:08:27.1   1:12:02.6     11:01/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   5101    MARY BERNARDIN                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5037    46   F     396 40-49             1:08:27.9   1:09:58.5     11:01/M
   5102    JENNIFER HYLEMON                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4678    52   F     110  0-99             1:08:28.8   1:09:58.2     11:02/M
   5103    CHEYENNE SILVA                    HOLYOKE  MA          2812    18   F     106  0-99             1:08:29.2   1:09:55.4     11:02/M
   5104    ANNA NAIMAN                       HOLYOKE  MA          1323    48   F     397 40-49             1:08:29.4   1:11:29.9     11:02/M
   5105    ISAAC PALATT                      MILTON  MA            382    30   M    1369  2-39             1:08:31.2   1:08:59.4     11:02/M
   5106    KATHERINE MISH                    BALTIMORE  MD        1420    29   F    1352  2-39             1:08:32.3   1:14:48.3     11:02/M
   5107    EMILY RESLER                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3817    23   F    1353  2-39             1:08:33.3   1:12:40.4     11:02/M
   5108    MARY NOCRASZ                      LUDLOW  MA           3481    43   F     398 40-49             1:08:36.2   1:14:01.4     11:03/M
   5109    DYLAN MAWDSLEY                    HOLYOKE  MA          2468    27   M      93  0-99             1:08:37.0   1:12:34.7     11:03/M
   5110    JESSICA LAMAGDELEINE              HOLYOKE  MA          5832    16   F     107  0-99             1:08:37.9   1:10:47.6     11:03/M
   5111    KELLY HUSSEY                      TOWNSEND  MA         2556    31   F    1354  2-39             1:08:38.3   1:09:55.2     11:03/M
   5112    JEFF LINDBERG                     MERRIMACK  NH         787    59   M     380 50-59             1:08:38.3   1:12:56.1     11:03/M
   5113    AGNES GONET                       AGAWAM  MA            692    40   F     399 40-49             1:08:39.1   1:14:25.7     11:03/M
   5114    KATHY GENDRON                     AGAWAM  MA           1126    42   F     400 40-49             1:08:39.9   1:14:25.7     11:03/M
   5115    KELLY FRAZIER                     WESTFIELD  MA        1827    25   F    1355  2-39             1:08:40.7   1:11:04.9     11:03/M
   5116    CAITLIN NEISWANGER                WEST POINT  NY       2429    22   F    1356  2-39             1:08:40.7   1:10:07.8     11:03/M
   5117    STEPHEN KEENE                     SOUTHWICK  MA        6044    42   M     656 40-49             1:08:42.5   1:09:45.6     11:04/M
   5118    JULIE GARDNER                     LANESBORO  MA        4957    40   F     401 40-49             1:08:42.6   1:11:24.3     11:04/M
   5119    SAMANTHA FIORE                    SPRINGFILED  MA      3660    28   F    1357  2-39             1:08:43.1   1:14:10.4     11:04/M
   5120    SARA ROPER                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      3758    31   F    1358  2-39             1:08:43.2   1:11:20.9     11:04/M
   5121    GREG BECKER                       WESTFIELD  MA        5798    49   M     657 40-49             1:08:43.5   1:14:21.6     11:04/M
   5122    JESSICA STUART                    WESTFORD  VT         5570    31   F    1359  2-39             1:08:43.8   1:12:38.1     11:04/M
   5123    PAMELA NOVINSKY                   HOLYOKE  MA          5041    26   F      66  0-99             1:08:44.1   1:14:51.6     11:04/M
   5124    NORAH LUSIGNAN                    WESTFIELD  MA        3309    67   F      11 60-99             1:08:45.4   1:13:53.9     11:04/M
   5125    MATTHEW YACOVONE                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5290    36   M    1370  2-39             1:08:47.3   1:15:16.6     11:05/M
   5126    TANYA LEJA                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      3942    42   F     402 40-49             1:08:48.6   1:10:46.4     11:05/M
   5127    JOSEPH BUCKLEY                    MONSON  MA           1730    59   M     149  0-99             1:08:49.1   1:10:06.8     11:05/M
   5128    MIKE BARRETT                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3122    29   M    1371  2-39             1:08:50.3   1:13:46.9     11:05/M
   5129    MEAGAN BARRETT                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3123    32   F    1360  2-39             1:08:50.5   1:13:47.2     11:05/M
   5130    JEFF SILLS                        LAKEVILLE  MA        6174    31   M    1372  2-39             1:08:52.1   1:13:47.6     11:05/M
   5131    VLADISLAU TROSHIN                 WESTFIELD  MA        6157    28   M    1373  2-39             1:08:52.2   1:13:47.4     11:05/M
   5132    EDWARD WALTERSZUCCO               SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6161    30   M    1374  2-39             1:08:52.3   1:13:47.8     11:05/M
   5133    MAURICA SWEENEY                   WILBRAHAM  MA        6239    25   F    1361  2-39             1:08:53.6   1:12:09.4     11:06/M
   5134    JOE PEAK                          MARLBOROUGH  CT      6148    59   M     381 50-59             1:08:53.8   1:11:43.2     11:06/M
   5135    PETER ROSSKOTHEN                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4438    46   M     658 40-49             1:08:53.9   1:10:53.2     11:06/M
   5136    SHEL BALL                         GREENFIELD  MA       5112    61   F      12 60-99             1:08:54.2   1:15:14.5     11:06/M
   5137    DICK ROOS                         SPRINGFIELD  MA       282    57   M     382 50-59             1:08:54.3   1:15:41.1     11:06/M
   5138    CAROL BALL                        GREENFIELD  MA       2887    63   F      13 60-99             1:08:55.1   1:15:14.6     11:06/M
   5139    YARALIS SOTO                      HOLYOKE  MA          3908    28   F    1362  2-39             1:08:58.4   1:15:41.2     11:06/M
   5140    ERIN HURLEY-KING                  HOLYOKE  MA          3906    36   F    1363  2-39             1:08:58.8   1:15:41.4     11:06/M
   5141    JACK EGAN                         LUDLOW  MA           2898    53   M     383 50-59             1:08:59.2   1:12:31.4     11:07/M
   5142    SHARON GATES                      WILBRAHAM  MA         483    39   F    1364  2-39             1:09:00.1   1:13:49.6     11:07/M
   5143    JESSICA BRUSO                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5234    24   F    1365  2-39             1:09:00.1   1:11:52.9     11:07/M
   5144    MADDIE SMITH                      HOLYOKE  MA          2522    15   F      67  0-99             1:09:00.3   1:10:04.9     11:07/M
   5145    ANDREA FLORENCE                   CHICOPEE  MA         4187    39   F    1366  2-39             1:09:00.3   1:13:49.6     11:07/M
   5146    DELILAH CAMPURCIANI               WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5233    51   F     143 50-59             1:09:01.8   1:11:53.7     11:07/M
   5147    MATT LUKASIK                      AGAWAM  MA           5683    31   M    1375  2-39             1:09:02.4   1:15:33.8     11:07/M
   5148    MARK BEAUREGARD                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3489    60   M      94 60-99             1:09:02.8   1:10:50.6     11:07/M
   5149    CATHY JOHNSON                     WESTFIELD  MA        4675    43   F     403 40-49             1:09:03.4   1:11:18.6     11:07/M
   5150    BETH RYAN                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4447    32   F    1367  2-39             1:09:03.5   1:12:17.4     11:07/M
   5151    JENNIFER PISE                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3525    28   F    1368  2-39             1:09:04.0   1:11:25.2     11:07/M
   5152    SHANNON LAMBERT                   AGAWAM  MA           4536    29   F    1369  2-39             1:09:04.2   1:14:53.6     11:07/M
   5153    JASON RUSSELL                     WESTFIELD  MA        4448    42   M     659 40-49             1:09:04.3   1:12:18.0     11:07/M
   5154    DANIEL HAMEL                      HOLYOKE  MA          1274    62   M      95 60-99             1:09:05.4   1:15:06.3     11:07/M
   5155    ERIN HULL                         GRANVILLE  MA         252    26   F    1370  2-39             1:09:05.6   1:12:01.8     11:07/M
   5156    DAN ROHAN                         EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4314    40   M     660 40-49             1:09:06.8   1:12:10.2     11:08/M
   5157    HEATHER NELSON                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1164    39   F    1371  2-39             1:09:07.7   1:11:49.2     11:08/M
   5158    JOHN DEE                          CHICOPEE  MA         5668    41   M     661 40-49             1:09:07.7   1:10:51.2     11:08/M
   5159    NICOLE LAMBERT                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4534    24   F    1372  2-39             1:09:08.4   1:14:54.6     11:08/M
   5160    ALLISON BOYDEN                    RUSSELL  MA           261    25   F    1373  2-39             1:09:08.6   1:12:02.4     11:08/M
   5161    REBECCA DELLATORRE                SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2262    46   F     404 40-49             1:09:08.9   1:13:40.2     11:08/M
   5162    SHERRY TUCKER                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5284    57   F     144 50-59             1:09:09.5   1:13:40.7     11:08/M
   5163    TIM CANON                         EAST HAMPTON  MA     6268    30   M    1376  2-39             1:09:10.3   1:15:45.8     11:08/M
   5164    KRISTEN QUINN                     BOSTON  MA           6267    27   F    1374  2-39             1:09:10.9   1:15:45.8     11:08/M
   5165    JOHN VIENS                        AGAWAM  MA           3104    22   M    1377  2-39             1:09:11.1   1:11:09.6     11:08/M
   5166    CARMEN ANGUEIRA                   DORADO  CT           5317    18   F    1375  2-39             1:09:12.2   1:14:25.1     11:09/M
   5167    SAMANTHA LEONARD                  LUDLOW  MA            116    30   F    1376  2-39             1:09:12.5   1:12:49.3     11:09/M
   5168    ANNE THOMAS                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3921    32   F    1377  2-39             1:09:13.5   1:12:31.9     11:09/M
   5169    TOM HOGAN                         EASTHAMPTON  MA      1462    40   M     662 40-49             1:09:15.9   1:09:51.6     11:09/M
   5170    DAVID ULRICH                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      1071    41   M     663 40-49             1:09:16.3   1:12:45.8     11:09/M
   5171    KYLE BATE                         AMHERST  MA          4099    42   M     664 40-49             1:09:16.4   1:15:31.1     11:09/M
   5172    CHRISTINA BATE                    AMHERST  MA          4100    38   F    1378  2-39             1:09:17.3   1:15:31.1     11:09/M
   5173    ANNE KIPETZ                       LONGMEADOW  MA       4486    49   F     405 40-49             1:09:20.4   1:11:21.1     11:10/M
   5174    MIKE MARTIN                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2624    32   M    1378  2-39             1:09:20.4   1:11:03.9     11:10/M
   5175    QUINN BUTCHER                     WILBRAHAM  MA        6366    12   M     150  0-99             1:09:20.7   1:11:07.3     11:10/M
   5176    KATHERINE MORIARTY                HOLYOKE  MA          1618    23   F      68  0-99             1:09:20.8   1:14:27.5     11:10/M
   5177    MARK GAUDET                       GRASONVILLE  MD      5163    48   M     665 40-49             1:09:22.2   1:13:09.9     11:10/M
   5178    KATHERINE SOMERS                  WASHINGTON  DC       2032    26   F    1379  2-39             1:09:22.3   1:13:36.1     11:10/M
   5179    KELLI BARRIEAU                    LUDLOW  MA           2290    46   F     406 40-49             1:09:22.6   1:12:56.9     11:10/M
   5180    MARLIE STROSNIDER                 PITTSBURGH  PA       1155    24   F     111  0-99             1:09:22.6   1:11:27.8     11:10/M
   5181    JIM JERZYK                        LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   5346    56   M     384 50-59             1:09:23.0   1:11:20.5     11:10/M
   5182    MICHAEL BARRETT                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      5889    47   M     666 40-49             1:09:23.3   1:10:04.7     11:10/M
   5183    EMILY LAPINS                      FEEDING HILLS  MA    1054    26   F    1380  2-39             1:09:24.3   1:11:38.5     11:11/M
   5184    KATHY BURROUGHS                   LONGMEADOW  MA        345    48   F     112  0-99             1:09:26.0   1:15:27.7     11:11/M
   5185    RENEE DECORMIER                   ENFIELD  CT           488    31   F    1381  2-39             1:09:26.1   1:11:45.6     11:11/M
   5186    ERIC ARABIAN                      QUINCY  MA           1631    19   M    1379  2-39             1:09:26.2   1:11:33.0     11:11/M
   5187    MELINDA WILKINSON                 CHICOPEE  MA         1094    32   F    1382  2-39             1:09:28.1   1:12:30.0     11:11/M
   5188    MICHELLE PAUL                     PALMER  MA           5252    38   F    1383  2-39             1:09:28.2   1:16:11.9     11:11/M
   5189    JASON CANAWAY                     HOLYOKE  MA          3324    34   M      94  0-99             1:09:29.3   1:12:34.7     11:11/M
   5190    WENDY GROCHOWALSKI                SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3957    38   F    1384  2-39             1:09:30.3   1:11:24.9     11:11/M
   5191    JANINE DUNLEA                     CHICOPEE  MA         1422    50   F     145 50-59             1:09:31.2   1:13:36.6     11:12/M
   5192    GARY MCLEAN                       AGAWAM  MA           1691    50   M     385 50-59             1:09:32.4   1:15:43.1     11:12/M
   5193    MATTHEW MARTIN                    TOLLAND  CT           733    34   M    1380  2-39             1:09:32.6   1:11:57.9     11:12/M
   5194    MICHAEL MATYSZEWSKI               MARLBOROUGH  MA       917    36   M    1381  2-39             1:09:33.3   1:15:35.8     11:12/M
   5195    ARELIS AGRON                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      5076    37   M    1382  2-39             1:09:35.9   1:15:13.9     11:12/M
   5196    DEANNA LAFFAN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      2246    34   F     113  0-99             1:09:36.9   1:13:17.3     11:12/M
   5197    TOM MENARD                        ENFIELD  CT          4296    46   M     667 40-49             1:09:37.2   1:13:17.4     11:13/M
   5198    WRAY HAMILTON                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5339    41   M     668 40-49             1:09:38.9   1:12:52.2     11:13/M
   5199    JEFFREY MORGAN                    CHICOPEE  MA         4974    29   M    1383  2-39             1:09:40.6   1:16:30.5     11:13/M
   5200    JACK FLAHERTY                     WESTFORD  MA         5127    45   M     669 40-49             1:09:42.3   1:14:48.5     11:13/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   5201    TIFFANIE CASTRO                   GRANBY  MA            214    38   F    1385  2-39             1:09:43.2   1:14:06.7     11:14/M
   5202    HEIDI RENAULD                     FLORENCE  MA         5394    45   F     407 40-49             1:09:43.6   1:12:15.1     11:14/M
   5203    TAMMY SALAMON                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA      433    40   F     408 40-49             1:09:43.7   1:10:49.1     11:14/M
   5204    ANDREA FLAHERTY                   WESTFORD  MA         5126    42   F     409 40-49             1:09:43.8   1:14:49.4     11:14/M
   5205    HOLLI BRANNAN                     NORTH HATFIELD  MA   1761    36   F    1386  2-39             1:09:45.8   1:12:14.6     11:14/M
   5206    ALYSSA BLUM                       BRATTLEBORO  VT      6254    42   F     410 40-49             1:09:45.8   1:13:59.9     11:14/M
   5207    ERIN CORRIVEAU                    AGAWAM  MA           6390    36   F    1387  2-39             1:09:46.0   1:12:49.3     11:14/M
   5208    COLLEEN BURKE                     SOUTHWICK  MA        1169    27   F    1388  2-39             1:09:46.4   1:12:13.3     11:14/M
   5209    GREGORY FROST                     WESTFIELD  MA        2022    20   M    1384  2-39             1:09:46.9   1:16:11.9     11:14/M
   5210    MARIA TAYLOR                      HOLYOKE  MA          4248    51   F      69  0-99             1:09:47.2   1:14:00.7     11:14/M
   5211    ISABEL ZIEJA                      GILFORD  NH          2562    29   F    1389  2-39             1:09:47.7   1:16:10.0     11:14/M
   5212    ANGELA TIAGO                      HOLYOKE  MA          1566    31   F    1390  2-39             1:09:47.8   1:16:10.1     11:14/M
   5213    MARK REED                         QUINCY  MA           4285    54   M     386 50-59             1:09:47.9   1:13:24.6     11:14/M
   5214    DANIEL HOBERT                     CHICOPEE  MA         4265    50   M     387 50-59             1:09:47.9   1:13:59.4     11:14/M
   5215    JESSICA FERRIS                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5347    23   F    1391  2-39             1:09:48.2   1:12:11.6     11:14/M
   5216    KAREN HOBERT                      CHICOPEE  MA         4266    51   F     146 50-59             1:09:48.9   1:13:59.4     11:14/M
   5217    GABRIELLA DASSO                   WEST SRINGFIELD  MA  2648    16   F     108  0-99             1:09:50.2   1:10:38.6     11:15/M
   5218    WILLIAM HALEY                     HAMPDEN  MA          3901    64   M      96 60-99             1:09:50.3   1:12:34.5     11:15/M
   5219    LISA COUSINEAU                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5382    44   F     411 40-49             1:09:51.1   1:16:53.3     11:15/M
   5220    ALAN JARRY                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6340    47   M     670 40-49             1:09:52.4   1:11:31.9     11:15/M
   5221    AUDREY AUDET                      GRANVILLE  MA        5519    19   F    1392  2-39             1:09:53.3   1:10:23.7     11:15/M
   5222    RACHEL LOVE                       CHARLOTTE  NC        2224    27   F     114  0-99             1:09:55.6   1:14:36.2     11:16/M
   5223    JIM GRIFFIN                       HOLYOKE  MA          4686    45   M     671 40-49             1:09:56.1   1:15:40.9     11:16/M
   5224    SEAN SWEENEY                      WETHERSFIELD  CT     6242    53   M     388 50-59             1:09:59.4   1:13:37.6     11:16/M
   5225    ALYSON MASTRANGELO                EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6048    29   F    1393  2-39             1:10:00.2   1:15:16.9     11:16/M
   5226    DEBRA GERRISH                     SUNCOOK  NH          4890    50   F     147 50-59             1:10:00.4   1:15:09.2     11:16/M
   5227    SARAH BUCKLEY                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      3180    29   F    1394  2-39             1:10:00.5   1:15:12.9     11:16/M
   5228    PATRICK O'CONNOR                  CHICOPEE  MA         4684    21   M     151  0-99             1:10:01.2   1:14:09.1     11:16/M
   5229    ALEXIS JOYCE                      HAMPDEN  MA          5046    29   F    1395  2-39             1:10:03.0   1:12:15.3     11:17/M
   5230    TOM GUINDON                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   204    42   M     672 40-49             1:10:03.1   1:14:31.0     11:17/M
   5231    ASHLEY USHER                      HOLYOKE  MA          5694    24   F      70  0-99             1:10:03.7   1:15:08.5     11:17/M
   5232    TRACY CHANDLER                    AUBURN  MA           4270    35   F    1396  2-39             1:10:04.2   1:12:53.6     11:17/M
   5233    DONNA GULOW                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      5414    51   F     148 50-59             1:10:04.2   1:16:30.5     11:17/M
   5234    MICHAEL MARTIN                    LONGMEADOW  MA       3863    41   M     673 40-49             1:10:04.7   1:15:15.3     11:17/M
   5235    KRYSTEN HINKLEY                   LUDLOW  MA            873    33   F    1397  2-39             1:10:04.7   1:16:28.2     11:17/M
   5236    JENNIFER ROSSMILLER               SPRINGFIELD  MA      4409    37   F     115  0-99             1:10:04.9   1:17:04.9     11:17/M
   5237    CHRISTIAN HALEY                   HOLYOKE  MA          5990    16   M     149  0-99             1:10:05.0   1:12:40.5     11:17/M
   5238    LIDA VANASSE                      CHICOPEE  MA          676    29   F    1398  2-39             1:10:05.0   1:16:28.5     11:17/M
   5239    TINA MASTELLO                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5289    37   F    1399  2-39             1:10:05.4   1:17:06.1     11:17/M
   5240    LAUREL SMITH                      BROAD BROOK  CT      5073    42   F     412 40-49             1:10:06.4   1:12:00.2     11:17/M
   5241    RAYMOND WELLSPEAK                 WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5285    45   M     674 40-49             1:10:06.6   1:13:00.1     11:17/M
   5242    ANDREW HASTINGS                   WESTFIELD  MA         299    54   M     389 50-59             1:10:07.0   1:13:00.5     11:17/M
   5243    MARIA GAUTHIER                    CHICOPEE  MA         2034    40   F     413 40-49             1:10:07.7   1:12:47.4     11:17/M
   5244    LORI LENNON                       WARE  MA             1931    37   F    1400  2-39             1:10:08.0   1:12:42.6     11:18/M
   5245    KAYE DOUGAN                       AMHERST  MA          5226    47   F     414 40-49             1:10:08.4   1:16:34.3     11:18/M
   5246    KENT DOYLE                        LUDLOW  MA           1217    42   M     152  0-99             1:10:09.8   1:15:15.6     11:18/M
   5247    ELIZABETH ZANETTI                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      5553    45   F     415 40-49             1:10:11.6   1:12:11.8     11:18/M
   5248    TIM DUQUETTE                      LONGMEADOW  MA       2767    55   M     390 50-59             1:10:15.1   1:12:11.5     11:19/M
   5249    ELIZABETH MCHALE                  CHICOPEE  MA          131    35   F    1401  2-39             1:10:15.7   1:13:39.8     11:19/M
   5250    RANDI SABOSKI                     WINDSOR  CT          4705    26   F    1402  2-39             1:10:15.9   1:15:52.8     11:19/M
   5251    AMY DEBETTENCOURT                 CHICOPEE  MA          957    37   F    1403  2-39             1:10:16.1   1:13:20.3     11:19/M
   5252    KATYA RAFFENSPERGER               EASTHAMPTON  MA       341    19   F    1404  2-39             1:10:16.6   1:15:58.9     11:19/M
   5253    JASON RANDALL                     GRANBY  MA            839    33   M    1385  2-39             1:10:17.5   1:12:09.7     11:19/M
   5254    MATT CRIPPS                       DALTON  MA           3164    37   M    1386  2-39             1:10:18.1   1:15:57.3     11:19/M
   5255    LAVONNE RATHBUN                   PELHAM  MA           1848    34   F    1405  2-39             1:10:18.9   1:14:51.8     11:19/M
   5256    GORDON BRESLAV                    SIMSBURY  CT         3993    39   M    1387  2-39             1:10:19.2   1:13:28.3     11:19/M
   5257    TRACY MARJANSKI                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5391    37   F    1406  2-39             1:10:19.3   1:12:19.6     11:19/M
   5258    AMY PIERNO                        GREENWICH  CT        4445    35   F    1407  2-39             1:10:19.4   1:12:19.2     11:19/M
   5259    LOUISE BEVAN-COLE                 HOLYOKE  MA          4262    53   F      71  0-99             1:10:20.4   1:16:32.9     11:20/M
   5260    EDWIN O'CONNOR                    FLORENCE  MA         1846    43   M     675 40-49             1:10:21.2   1:15:31.9     11:20/M
   5261    CHRISTINA MALONEY                 LONGMEADOW  MA        369    17   F     109  0-99             1:10:21.4   1:13:25.9     11:20/M
   5262    JOANNE BOUSQUET                   FLORENCE  MA          272    35   F    1408  2-39             1:10:21.4   1:16:47.4     11:20/M
   5263    KATE ALBRECHT                     GREENFIELD  MA       1587    55   F     149 50-59             1:10:21.5   1:12:37.3     11:20/M
   5264    DANIELLE RICKEL                   STEEP FALLS  ME      3453    32   F    1409  2-39             1:10:21.7   1:15:32.2     11:20/M
   5265    JOANINE CAREY                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      5875    25   F    1410  2-39             1:10:22.0   1:13:59.6     11:20/M
   5266    EILEEN MAZA                       LUDLOW  MA           1786    25   F     116  0-99             1:10:22.4   1:13:26.4     11:20/M
   5267    SEANNA ZIMMERMAN                  MONSON  MA           4524    37   F    1411  2-39             1:10:22.8   1:11:58.1     11:20/M
   5268    CINDY KOPEC                       LUDLOW  MA           4648    22   F    1412  2-39             1:10:23.6   1:12:26.7     11:20/M
   5269    TAMI LAPOMARDO                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       845    30   F    1413  2-39             1:10:24.1   1:13:53.9     11:20/M
   5270    CHRIS BERGERON                    FEEDING HILLS  MA    5586    29   M    1388  2-39             1:10:24.2   1:13:17.0     11:20/M
   5271    AMY STOCKS                        LONGMEADOW  MA       2358    40   F     416 40-49             1:10:24.2   1:16:22.8     11:20/M
   5272    THOMAS GARVEY                     WILBRAHAM  MA        1946    49   M     676 40-49             1:10:24.2   1:17:06.6     11:20/M
   5273    MARC GAUVIN                       GRANBY  MA           2660    44   M     677 40-49             1:10:25.1   1:12:34.3     11:20/M
   5274    DAVID FALCONER                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1998    27   M    1389  2-39             1:10:25.3   1:12:17.1     11:20/M
   5275    DANIEL SILVERMAN                  ASHLAND  MA          1544    46   M     678 40-49             1:10:27.3   1:11:05.7     11:21/M
   5276    MICHAEL ASHE                      LONGMEADOW  MA       5652    72   M      97 60-99             1:10:28.7   1:16:41.5     11:21/M
   5277    TAIDGH BUCKLEY                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      3181    30   M    1390  2-39             1:10:30.6   1:15:41.9     11:21/M
   5278    SHEETAL PATEL                     CHICOPEE  MA         6164    36   M    1391  2-39             1:10:30.9   1:11:50.3     11:21/M
   5279    ELIZABETH HAGLUND                 PALMER  MA           3475    30   F    1414  2-39             1:10:31.0   1:14:15.7     11:21/M
   5280    MARIANN GONZALEZ                  CHICOPEE  MA         4839    37   F    1415  2-39             1:10:32.3   1:14:37.7     11:21/M
   5281    MARTIN AMBROSE                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       361    44   M     679 40-49             1:10:33.3   1:13:48.7     11:22/M
   5282    RENEE POULIOT                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   639    47   F     417 40-49             1:10:34.5   1:11:58.3     11:22/M
   5283    JULIE SCHERMERHORN                WESTFIELD  MA        3868    49   F     418 40-49             1:10:36.5   1:14:52.1     11:22/M
   5284    ASHLEY STARSIAK                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1484    23   F    1416  2-39             1:10:37.3   1:17:06.6     11:22/M
   5285    ANNETTE ORTIZ                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4144    44   F     419 40-49             1:10:38.0   1:16:30.5     11:22/M
   5286    MARIANELA GOMEZ                   CHICOPEE  MA         3349    37   F    1417  2-39             1:10:38.4   1:16:31.2     11:22/M
   5287    LORRAINE MORISSETTE               SPRINGFIELD  MA      5061    48   F     420 40-49             1:10:39.1   1:17:27.4     11:23/M
   5288    MARK RISCHOWSKY                   VERNON  CT            403    35   M    1392  2-39             1:10:39.2   1:13:53.5     11:23/M
   5289    MARIBEL ORTIZ DOUGLAS             SPRINGFIELD  MA       265    41   F     421 40-49             1:10:39.6   1:16:31.6     11:23/M
   5290    MELINDA ZMACZYNSKI                WESTFIELD  MA        5862    27   F    1418  2-39             1:10:39.8   1:12:36.7     11:23/M
   5291    SARAH DELUDE                      ALLSTON  MA          3396    27   F    1419  2-39             1:10:39.8   1:12:47.3     11:23/M
   5292    LAURA BARCOME                     WILBRAHAM  MA         682    32   F    1420  2-39             1:10:41.1   1:17:04.4     11:23/M
   5293    HEATHER MCPHERSON                 GRANBY  MA           5201    37   F    1421  2-39             1:10:42.0   1:17:13.4     11:23/M
   5294    CRYSTAL LEE-FLYNN                 WESTFIELD  MA        3577    25   F    1422  2-39             1:10:43.2   1:16:22.5     11:23/M
   5295    NAOMI HILLS                       CHICOPEE  MA         3789    28   F    1423  2-39             1:10:43.6   1:12:44.9     11:23/M
   5296    LORA SWARTZ                       WILLIAMSBURG  MA     4941    28   F    1424  2-39             1:10:44.4   1:14:39.8     11:23/M
   5297    CHIHAE KWAN LEONARD               NATICK  MA           3809    36   F    1425  2-39             1:10:44.5   1:16:06.2     11:23/M
   5298    MATTHEW O'NEILL                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    1227    27   M    1393  2-39             1:10:45.9   1:14:58.3     11:24/M
   5299    BENJAMIN PODMORE                  EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5849    15   M     150  0-99             1:10:48.1   1:13:22.4     11:24/M
   5300    AARON ALEXANDER                   NORTH HAMPTON  MA    6221    27   M    1394  2-39             1:10:48.1   1:17:51.4     11:24/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   5301    ALICIA BELL                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      4080    35   F    1426  2-39             1:10:48.9   1:15:25.8     11:24/M
   5302    LEE EMERSON                       SHREWSBURY  VT       3601    69   M      98 60-99             1:10:49.3   1:13:25.2     11:24/M
   5303    DILLON HOMAN                      HOLYOKE  MA          5591    15   M    1395  2-39             1:10:50.5   1:12:58.7     11:24/M
   5304    JOANNA SADKOWSKI                  CHICOPEE  MA         6168    17   F    1427  2-39             1:10:51.1   1:12:58.9     11:25/M
   5305    STEVE DOYLE                       WENDELL  MA           122    48   M     680 40-49             1:10:51.3   1:13:39.4     11:25/M
   5306    GWEN CURRIER                      CHARLESTOWN  RI       619    37   F    1428  2-39             1:10:51.4   1:12:23.3     11:25/M
   5307    MAURA FAULKNER                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3925    25   F    1429  2-39             1:10:51.4   1:15:07.9     11:25/M
   5308    SCOTT PAYNE                       SPRINGFIELD  MA      3529    27   M     153  0-99             1:10:51.5   1:18:01.2     11:25/M
   5309    CHRIS DEARING                     CHICOPEE  MA         2784    22   M    1396  2-39             1:10:55.8   1:15:13.5     11:25/M
   5310    JULIA MCKIM                       NORTHAMPTON  MA      6303    30   F    1430  2-39             1:10:56.5   1:13:13.9     11:25/M
   5311    LUIS DEJESUS                      EAST HARTFORD  CT    1315    23   M    1397  2-39             1:10:57.8   1:12:20.6     11:26/M
   5312    ANDREW MELENDEZ                   HOLYOKE  MA          3893    24   M     154  0-99             1:10:57.9   1:18:00.4     11:26/M
   5313    CAROL BARSZCZ                     BELCHERTOWN  MA      3056    50   F     150 50-59             1:10:58.0   1:16:49.2     11:26/M
   5314    AMYLIA FEDOR-SODEN                GRAFTON  MA          1877    34   F    1431  2-39             1:10:58.2   1:14:29.1     11:26/M
   5315    JACOB PUESCHEL                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       671    33   M    1398  2-39             1:10:59.2   1:14:10.7     11:26/M
   5316    AMANDA PUESCHEL                   SPRINGFIELD  MA       670    34   F    1432  2-39             1:10:59.8   1:14:10.4     11:26/M
   5317    DAVID JAMES                       LUDLOW  MA            357    52   M     391 50-59             1:11:00.3   1:17:38.8     11:26/M
   5318    SUSIE FURMAN                      HARWICH  MA          6032    29   F    1433  2-39             1:11:01.0   1:12:54.8     11:26/M
   5319    PAUL JOZGFCZYK                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6146    49   M     681 40-49             1:11:01.6   1:15:40.4     11:26/M
   5320    BRYAN JACKSON                     CHICOPEE  MA          978    26   M    1399  2-39             1:11:02.8   1:13:11.1     11:26/M
   5321    MEGAN LOCOCO                      PLAINFIELD  MA       5102    25   F     117  0-99             1:11:03.1   1:14:58.9     11:26/M
   5322    KATHY VIEU                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2178    44   F     422 40-49             1:11:04.2   1:17:43.7     11:27/M
   5323    JAMES VIEU                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2179    46   M     682 40-49             1:11:04.3   1:17:43.7     11:27/M
   5324    ALBERT DUBUQUE                    CHICOPEE  MA         2698    46   M     683 40-49             1:11:04.7   1:17:43.4     11:27/M
   5325    COURTNEY JOHNSON                  HOLYOKE  MA          2956    31   F    1434  2-39             1:11:04.7   1:13:45.3     11:27/M
   5326    MARK VARTERESIAN                  LONGMEADOW  MA       5584    23   M    1400  2-39             1:11:07.5   1:17:44.9     11:27/M
   5327    CHRISTOPHER SEATON                LONGMEADOW  MA       5485    23   M    1401  2-39             1:11:09.5   1:17:44.9     11:27/M
   5328    DANNIELLE MEDER                   CHICOPEE  MA         2682    24   F    1435  2-39             1:11:10.9   1:17:28.4     11:28/M
   5329    MIKE MULLER                       HOLYOKE  MA          1084    40   M      95  0-99             1:11:11.5   1:14:18.1     11:28/M
   5330    KRISTEN COOLEY                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6434     0   F       9  0- 1             1:11:11.5   1:15:22.1     11:28/M
   5331    KRISTIN SMITH                     AGAWAM  MA           3077    37   F    1436  2-39             1:11:11.6   1:14:08.7     11:28/M
   5332    AMANDA LIPSON                     NORWALK  CT          4309    18   F     118  0-99             1:11:13.7   1:12:38.2     11:28/M
   5333    MARK FRENCH                       WESTFIELD  MA        4196    47   M     684 40-49             1:11:13.7   1:14:03.2     11:28/M
   5334    ALEXIS MILLER                     WESTFIELD  MA         538    29   F    1437  2-39             1:11:14.5   1:16:29.2     11:28/M
   5335    STEPHANIE FRENCH                  WESTFIELD  MA        1545    37   F     119  0-99             1:11:15.0   1:14:03.5     11:28/M
   5336    KRISTEN HEWITT                    MONSON  MA           4398    30   F    1438  2-39             1:11:15.2   1:18:00.1     11:28/M
   5337    JOCELYN ORMEROD                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      6361    28   F    1439  2-39             1:11:15.4   1:18:00.4     11:28/M
   5338    SHANNON ENGELSON                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3121    19   F    1440  2-39             1:11:16.3   1:13:27.8     11:29/M
   5339    LINDA EDWARDS                     E. LONGMEADOW  MA    2567    49   F     423 40-49             1:11:16.7   1:15:09.2     11:29/M
   5340    LINDA CARBONELL                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1879    42   F     424 40-49             1:11:17.5   1:14:47.4     11:29/M
   5341    HANNAH KENNEDY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      1450    29   F    1441  2-39             1:11:17.6   1:16:01.1     11:29/M
   5342    JULIE DIALESSI-LAFLEY             WILBRAHAM  MA         101    40   F     425 40-49             1:11:17.7   1:18:21.4     11:29/M
   5343    CHRISTINA CARBONELL               YORK  PA             1880    21   F    1442  2-39             1:11:18.2   1:14:47.4     11:29/M
   5344    BRANDON SAWYER                    CHICOPEE  MA         1674    24   M    1402  2-39             1:11:19.1   1:11:40.7     11:29/M
   5345    LAURA EVANS                       HOLYOKE  MA          4719    38   F      72  0-99             1:11:20.2   1:14:48.7     11:29/M
   5346    TIFFANY GAGNON                    LUDLOW  MA           5522    24   F    1443  2-39             1:11:20.4   1:13:30.9     11:29/M
   5347    MELISSA LARIVIERE                 CHICOPEE  MA         6391    33   F    1444  2-39             1:11:20.8   1:14:16.2     11:29/M
   5348    SARAH NUTTALL                     WESTFIELD  MA        6357    28   F    1445  2-39             1:11:22.1   1:13:36.4     11:30/M
   5349    STACIA HASTINGS                   WESTFIELD  MA         298    49   F     426 40-49             1:11:22.8   1:14:17.1     11:30/M
   5350    FERNANDO ALEJANDRO                CHICOPEE  MA         4019    28   M    1403  2-39             1:11:23.1   1:15:52.3     11:30/M
   5351    ALICIA RODRIGUEZ                  SOUTH BOSTON  MA     5096    26   F    1446  2-39             1:11:23.6   1:15:52.1     11:30/M
   5352    ADRIENNE AUCOIN                   PEABODY  MA          2266    26   F    1447  2-39             1:11:24.0   1:13:56.7     11:30/M
   5353    DOREEN GALLAGHER                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   590    54   F     151 50-59             1:11:24.3   1:14:05.2     11:30/M
   5354    MADELYNN CASSIN                   WESTMORELAND  NH      795    34   F    1448  2-39             1:11:24.6   1:14:23.1     11:30/M
   5355    JASON FINCH                       ORANGE  MA           3570    37   M    1404  2-39             1:11:25.5   1:18:31.8     11:30/M
   5356    VICTORIA PUFF                     HAMPDEN  MA          4044    22   F    1449  2-39             1:11:26.0   1:14:20.4     11:30/M
   5357    MARIA D'ANGELANTONIO              SPRINGFIELD  MA      2506    49   F     427 40-49             1:11:26.2   1:18:05.6     11:30/M
   5358    NADIA DORVAL                      WINDSOR  CT          2605    31   F    1450  2-39             1:11:26.4   1:11:37.1     11:30/M
   5359    LORI ZIFF                         SPRINGFIELD  MA      1969    57   F     152 50-59             1:11:26.5   1:18:05.7     11:30/M
   5360    JENNIFER LEDOUX                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      4092    26   F    1451  2-39             1:11:27.1   1:15:39.3     11:30/M
   5361    PATRICK ARMSTRONG                 AGAWAM  MA           1491    31   M    1405  2-39             1:11:27.4   1:16:06.7     11:30/M
   5362    PAMELA LAMBERT                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4535    53   F     153 50-59             1:11:28.6   1:17:17.9     11:30/M
   5363    DANA HOWELL                       PEABODY  MA          2267    26   F    1452  2-39             1:11:29.1   1:14:00.9     11:31/M
   5364    NICOLE HEBERT                     PELHAM  MA           4793    30   F    1453  2-39             1:11:29.3   1:13:06.5     11:31/M
   5365    TRISTAN SYRETT                    HAMPDEN  MA          6185    27   M    1406  2-39             1:11:31.8   1:18:01.4     11:31/M
   5366    PAUL VANDERSCOFF                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      4714    28   M    1407  2-39             1:11:36.4   1:18:06.3     11:32/M
   5367    JENNIFER VENN                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      4556    27   F    1454  2-39             1:11:40.1   1:14:03.3     11:32/M
   5368    SUSAN CORRIGAN                    WESTFIELD  MA         605    34   F     120  0-99             1:11:40.3   1:18:04.2     11:32/M
   5369    DIANNA MARTIN                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   513    31   F    1455  2-39             1:11:40.5   1:18:03.3     11:32/M
   5370    KATI MOL                          LUDLOW  MA           2625    24   F    1456  2-39             1:11:40.7   1:17:11.5     11:32/M
   5371    BRIAN REDFERN                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6182    42   M     685 40-49             1:11:40.9   1:14:03.3     11:32/M
   5372    JESSICA SLEEPER                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      3119    35   F    1457  2-39             1:11:41.6   1:15:47.8     11:33/M
   5373    JANET STEDMAN                     WEYMOUTH  MA          358    44   F     428 40-49             1:11:41.6   1:15:59.1     11:33/M
   5374    GINA DICKINSON                    HOLYOKE  MA          3414    28   F    1458  2-39             1:11:42.2   1:14:02.1     11:33/M
   5375    DEANA KICZEK                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   493    28   F    1459  2-39             1:11:42.2   1:17:19.5     11:33/M
   5376    JARED HULSEY                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      6084    19   M    1408  2-39             1:11:42.3   1:12:51.1     11:33/M
   5377    AMY GLEASON                       HOLYOKE  MA           760    48   F     429 40-49             1:11:42.6   1:14:02.1     11:33/M
   5378    RAYMOND WENNINGER                 CHICOPEE  MA         5879    63   M      99 60-99             1:11:43.0   1:13:52.2     11:33/M
   5379    HALLIE COFFIN-GOULD               BRIGHTON  MA          971    24   F    1460  2-39             1:11:43.4   1:15:07.9     11:33/M
   5380    MAURA SHEA                        AMHERST  MA           192    25   F    1461  2-39             1:11:43.7   1:15:08.3     11:33/M
   5381    SONJA METCALF                     BELLINGHAM  MA       3922    33   F    1462  2-39             1:11:44.6   1:18:47.4     11:33/M
   5382    SARAHER SLYTER                    LISBON  CT           2038    28   F    1463  2-39             1:11:46.5   1:18:43.2     11:33/M
   5383    CAROL VETRE                       AGAWAM  MA           3928    44   F     430 40-49             1:11:48.9   1:17:13.4     11:34/M
   5384    KATY VACHULA-WEST                 AMHERST  MA           320    42   F     431 40-49             1:11:49.4   1:18:25.3     11:34/M
   5385    EMILY LACHTARA                    SOUTHWICK  MA        3536    12   F    1464  2-39             1:11:49.8   1:15:12.1     11:34/M
   5386    DAVID ROBERTS                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M  1372    71   M     100 60-99             1:11:50.6   1:18:54.0     11:34/M
   5387    CHRISTINE PHILLIPS                SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5855    39   F    1465  2-39             1:11:52.1   1:13:15.3     11:34/M
   5388    GREGORY LIBBY                     LUDLOW  MA           1904    47   M     686 40-49             1:11:53.6   1:13:23.3     11:35/M
   5389    EMILY PICKERING                   NORWALK  CT          2907    28   F    1466  2-39             1:11:54.3   1:18:34.7     11:35/M
   5390    JULIE THOMPSON                    GRANBY  MA           5853    39   F    1467  2-39             1:11:54.9   1:13:14.8     11:35/M
   5391    JULIANNA UHLMAN                   NORWALK  CT          2896    25   F    1468  2-39             1:11:55.1   1:18:34.9     11:35/M
   5392    JENELLE GRINDLE                   ACTON  MA            2212    33   F    1469  2-39             1:11:55.4   1:13:58.2     11:35/M
   5393    JILL GRINDLE                      AGAWAM  MA           5081    49   F     432 40-49             1:11:55.9   1:13:58.2     11:35/M
   5394    RICH LOFTUS                       NASHUA  NH           4366    55   M     392 50-59             1:11:56.5   1:18:41.2     11:35/M
   5395    ERIN SHALLCROSS                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      5960    26   F    1470  2-39             1:11:57.0   1:13:36.2     11:35/M
   5396    WENDY MASIUK                      S. HADLEY  MA         439    39   F    1471  2-39             1:11:57.0   1:13:34.4     11:35/M
   5397    JACQUELINE CRERAN                 AMHERST  MA           574    27   F    1472  2-39             1:11:57.0   1:16:35.2     11:35/M
   5398    TINA ZABIK                        LONGMEADOW  MA       6327    43   F     433 40-49             1:11:58.8   1:13:24.1     11:35/M
   5399    JOANNA ORSZULAK                   HOLYOKE  MA           770    29   F      73  0-99             1:11:59.6   1:15:09.1     11:35/M
   5400    JOSE CORA                         HOLYOKE  MA          2755    27   M      96  0-99             1:11:59.8   1:14:32.7     11:35/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   5401    DIANNE MELE                       PITTSFIELD  MA       1458    53   F     154 50-59             1:11:59.9   1:14:43.1     11:35/M
   5402    RAJ BIRUDAVOL                     AGAWAM  MA           1498    56   M     393 50-59             1:12:00.2   1:18:21.6     11:36/M
   5403    PHILIP III GALLAGHER              WEST CHESTER  PA      317    16   M     151  0-99             1:12:00.7   1:18:06.2     11:36/M
   5404    OLIVIA BLANEY                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4646    10   F    1473  2-39             1:12:04.3   1:13:57.4     11:36/M
   5405    BERNIE KENNEDY                    PITTSFIELD  MA       1457    53   F     155 50-59             1:12:04.4   1:14:47.9     11:36/M
   5406    DEBRA FLYNN                       NORTHAMPTON  MA      2064    49   F     434 40-49             1:12:05.9   1:13:29.2     11:36/M
   5407    KATIE KENNEALLY                   FLORENCE  MA         2765    30   F    1474  2-39             1:12:06.0   1:16:07.3     11:37/M
   5408    LISA BLANEY                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4644    45   F     435 40-49             1:12:07.3   1:14:03.8     11:37/M
   5409    ANNEMARIE DOYLE                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1889    51   F     156 50-59             1:12:07.9   1:19:05.4     11:37/M
   5410    HANNAH RAY                        FLORENCE  MA         6411    30   F    1475  2-39             1:12:08.5   1:17:06.5     11:37/M
   5411    LISETTE ALEXANDER                 NORTHAMPTON  MA      2046    29   F    1476  2-39             1:12:11.6   1:17:33.5     11:37/M
   5412    WENDY LACHTARA                    SOUTHWICK  MA        3535    43   F     436 40-49             1:12:11.8   1:15:34.6     11:37/M
   5413    JOHN MCGUNIGLE                    SUFFIELD  CT         5505    55   M     394 50-59             1:12:12.4   1:15:02.6     11:38/M
   5414    JOHN BORLEN                       HOLYOKE  MA          1140    51   M      97  0-99             1:12:13.9   1:16:29.6     11:38/M
   5415    KIMBERLY HICKS                    FLORENCE  MA         2977    50   F     157 50-59             1:12:14.3   1:19:09.2     11:38/M
   5416    STEPHEN PLANT                     WINDSOR  CT          2080    53   M     395 50-59             1:12:16.5   1:16:38.2     11:38/M
   5417    KIM LAFLEUR                       PALMER  MA            123    47   F     437 40-49             1:12:18.1   1:15:26.3     11:39/M
   5418    CHRISTINA TARDIFF/WEATHERBEE      GRANBY  MA           2123    49   F     438 40-49             1:12:18.3   1:14:26.6     11:39/M
   5419    JESSICA GRYSZKO                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   165    39   F    1477  2-39             1:12:19.3   1:14:30.8     11:39/M
   5420    ANN DONAH                         EASTHAMPTON  MA      1007    53   F     158 50-59             1:12:20.1   1:17:47.4     11:39/M
   5421    JENNIFER BRUNELLE                 OAKLAND  NJ          1015    25   F    1478  2-39             1:12:20.5   1:17:47.4     11:39/M
   5422    KATIE RAJU                        WESTPORT  MA         5494    34   F    1479  2-39             1:12:21.4   1:14:15.4     11:39/M
   5423    SEAN TURCUNI                      NORTH HAMPTON  MA    6222    30   M    1409  2-39             1:12:24.1   1:13:25.1     11:40/M
   5424    COLLEEN FOLEY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4474    52   F     159 50-59             1:12:24.3   1:16:07.8     11:40/M
   5425    PRISCILLA KOWAL                   SOMERS  CT           1184    42   F     121  0-99             1:12:25.1   1:16:21.4     11:40/M
   5426    COURTNEY ELLIOTT                  LEEDS  MA            1276    28   F    1480  2-39             1:12:26.1   1:16:13.7     11:40/M
   5427    GAIL FOLEY                        WESTFIELD  MA        6005    31   F     122  0-99             1:12:27.1   1:14:46.8     11:40/M
   5428    KATE TIGHE                        BOSTON  MA           2743    30   F    1481  2-39             1:12:29.0   1:17:35.8     11:40/M
   5429    NIKKI THELEN                      LUDLOW  MA           6193    34   F    1482  2-39             1:12:29.6   1:19:07.8     11:40/M
   5430    ALYSSA MIELKE                     BERNARDSTON  MA       717    18   F     110  0-99             1:12:30.8   1:14:33.5     11:40/M
   5431    MARTE JOHANNESSEN                 NORTHFIELD  MA       4547    16   F     111  0-99             1:12:31.4   1:14:33.3     11:41/M
   5432    NANCY ROCHE                       ROTTERDAM  NY         296    47   F     123  0-99             1:12:31.9   1:14:18.4     11:41/M
   5433    RENEE FORZANO                     CHICOPEE  MA         5106    34   F    1483  2-39             1:12:31.9   1:15:51.6     11:41/M
   5434    EDWIN ROSARIO                     SPRINGFIELD  MA       235    39   M    1410  2-39             1:12:32.3   1:13:41.3     11:41/M
   5435    MICHAEL TOBIN                     FLORENCE  MA         1167    54   M     396 50-59             1:12:32.8   1:16:37.2     11:41/M
   5436    STEPHANIE LIEBEL                  FEEDING HILLS  MA     908    41   F     439 40-49             1:12:35.6   1:18:57.2     11:41/M
   5437    MALLORY TOBIN                     FLORENCE  MA         5851    25   F    1484  2-39             1:12:35.6   1:16:37.2     11:41/M
   5438    JENNIFER KAYLOR                   CHICOPEE  MA         1793    32   F    1485  2-39             1:12:35.7   1:17:30.1     11:41/M
   5439    JEANNE HIGGINS                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   816    42   F     440 40-49             1:12:37.2   1:18:58.4     11:42/M
   5440    CHUCK FOURNIER                    GRANBY  MA           2409    50   M     397 50-59             1:12:39.1   1:12:43.8     11:42/M
   5441    JAMIE DUBOSE                      WILBERHAM  MA        5986    39   F    1486  2-39             1:12:39.5   1:18:31.2     11:42/M
   5442    SAMANTHA WALAS                    SUNDERLAND  MA       5860    22   F    1487  2-39             1:12:40.2   1:16:04.8     11:42/M
   5443    CHERYL WHEELER                    RUTLAND  MA          1898    33   F    1488  2-39             1:12:40.8   1:16:32.3     11:42/M
   5444    BRENDAN LEAHY                     HOLYOKE  MA          5744    11   M      98  0-99             1:12:41.2   1:16:43.5     11:42/M
   5445    ALIVIA ST. AUBIN                  HAMPDEN  MA          5059    19   F    1489  2-39             1:12:41.5   1:18:48.3     11:42/M
   5446    SAMANTHA BURKE                    LENOX DALE  MA       1914    29   F    1490  2-39             1:12:41.9   1:16:57.6     11:42/M
   5447    ANDREW DECHRISTOPHER              FEEDING HILLS  MA    4783    20   M    1411  2-39             1:12:41.9   1:18:48.2     11:42/M
   5448    PATRICIA CANAVAN                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5407    43   F     124  0-99             1:12:43.2   1:15:03.2     11:43/M
   5449    SARAH SPUNGEN                     AMSTERDAM  NY        2501    28   F    1491  2-39             1:12:44.0   1:17:31.4     11:43/M
   5450    NICHOLE HINES                     CHICOPEE  MA         3938    25   F     125  0-99             1:12:45.0   1:13:03.6     11:43/M
   5451    BRIAN DUFFY                       WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   667    53   M     398 50-59             1:12:45.9   1:17:04.4     11:43/M
   5452    KRISTEN CURLEY                    WILBRAHMA  MA        6103    40   F     441 40-49             1:12:47.8   1:16:22.0     11:43/M
   5453    STEPHANIE COCHRAN                 FEEDING HILLS  MA    5031    25   F    1492  2-39             1:12:47.9   1:14:45.1     11:43/M
   5454    JILL TETRAULT                     NATICK  MA           2152    25   F    1493  2-39             1:12:48.8   1:16:26.2     11:43/M
   5455    MELANIE ACOBE                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1743    24   F    1494  2-39             1:12:48.9   1:18:50.6     11:43/M
   5456    JULIEANNE TRASE                   EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  6104    42   F     442 40-49             1:12:49.2   1:16:23.4     11:44/M
   5457    CYNTHIA USHER                     WILBRAHAM  MA        5695    41   F     443 40-49             1:12:49.6   1:17:56.1     11:44/M
   5458    CATHERINE NALLY                   GRANBY  MA           3548    24   F    1495  2-39             1:12:49.9   1:16:26.1     11:44/M
   5459    ANGELA GRAVES                     HADLEY  MA           4282    41   F     444 40-49             1:12:50.5   1:16:37.1     11:44/M
   5460    LAURIE GAUDET                     GRASONVILLE  MD      5162    40   F     445 40-49             1:12:51.1   1:16:38.8     11:44/M
   5461    DANIEL ERNST                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1468    48   M     687 40-49             1:12:53.1   1:16:59.6     11:44/M
   5462    WINTER FONTAINE                   GRANBY  MA           3562    25   F    1496  2-39             1:12:53.3   1:16:29.5     11:44/M
   5463    LAURA AMARAL                      CHICOPEE  MA         1139    26   F    1497  2-39             1:12:55.6   1:16:29.7     11:45/M
   5464    JENNIFER BATES                    SOMERS  CT           6336    39   F    1498  2-39             1:12:55.6   1:16:35.2     11:45/M
   5465    MICHAEL MASSE                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4695    33   M    1412  2-39             1:12:56.1   1:18:27.4     11:45/M
   5466    STEPHEN COCHRAN                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    5030    57   M     399 50-59             1:12:56.1   1:14:52.7     11:45/M
   5467    LISA DUBE                         HOLYOKE  MA          4125    41   F      74  0-99             1:12:56.9   1:15:46.6     11:45/M
   5468    HAROLD WOERING SR                 EASTHAMPTON  MA      1260    59   M     400 50-59             1:12:57.2   1:15:23.7     11:45/M
   5469    JORDAN ACEVEDO                    CHICOPEE  MA         1779    20   M    1413  2-39             1:12:57.9   1:17:54.2     11:45/M
   5470    DINA BRUNETTI                     GRANBY  MA           4342    30   F    1499  2-39             1:12:58.5   1:17:54.7     11:45/M
   5471    BILL BRANDT                       NORTHAMPTON  MA      3285    66   M     101 60-99             1:12:59.4   1:18:22.5     11:45/M
   5472    ALANA EAGLEY                      FRAMINGHAM  MA       2272    35   F    1500  2-39             1:12:59.5   1:18:22.4     11:45/M
   5473    SARA GIBBY                        LONGMEADOW  MA       2527    24   F    1501  2-39             1:12:59.7   1:18:44.9     11:45/M
   5474    JOE EAGLEY                        FRAMINGHAM  MA       2271    36   M    1414  2-39             1:13:00.2   1:18:22.3     11:45/M
   5475    GERI TIRONE                       FEEDING HILLS  MA    2355    54   M     401 50-59             1:13:00.5   1:15:24.9     11:45/M
   5476    KRISTEN ARESON                    WARWICK  RI          2586    35   F    1502  2-39             1:13:00.6   1:17:48.1     11:45/M
   5477    MARTIN HERNANDEZ                  SPFLD  MA            5134    54   M     402 50-59             1:13:00.8   1:17:56.4     11:45/M
   5478    BETH LEMEK                        WEST HARTFORD  CT    2618    35   F    1503  2-39             1:13:01.0   1:17:47.6     11:45/M
   5479    PAIGE CLARK                       PALMER  MA           2526    36   F    1504  2-39             1:13:01.3   1:19:22.5     11:45/M
   5480    LINDA VERTERAMO                   AGAWAM  MA           2354    54   F     160 50-59             1:13:01.4   1:15:25.2     11:45/M
   5481    COLETTE BIDUS                     HAMPDEN  MA          2843    36   F    1505  2-39             1:13:01.5   1:19:22.9     11:45/M
   5482    ASHLEY THIBEAULT                  CHICOPEE  MA         5924    24   F    1506  2-39             1:13:02.6   1:19:25.4     11:46/M
   5483    JULIA DUDA                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2341    18   F    1507  2-39             1:13:03.4   1:17:10.3     11:46/M
   5484    ELIZABETH JURY                    WESTFIELD  MA        4831    44   F     446 40-49             1:13:04.3   1:15:19.9     11:46/M
   5485    COURTNEY LAPINSKAS                WESTFIELD  MA        3469    24   F    1508  2-39             1:13:04.7   1:19:39.9     11:46/M
   5486    TED MLAPAH                        CHICOPEE  MA         5950    36   M    1415  2-39             1:13:06.3   1:15:31.1     11:46/M
   5487    DANIELLE PAIGE                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      2404    43   F     447 40-49             1:13:06.4   1:19:04.6     11:46/M
   5488    ELIZABETH POULIOT                 LUDLOW  MA           2721    40   F     448 40-49             1:13:06.7   1:16:50.8     11:46/M
   5489    NATALIE NEELY                     WOODSTOCK  CT        2333    41   F     449 40-49             1:13:06.7   1:15:59.2     11:46/M
   5490    CHERYL ZEBOLD                     WESTFIELD  MA        1711    46   F     450 40-49             1:13:07.1   1:19:05.5     11:46/M
   5491    CINDY COCCHI                      AMHERST  MA          2472    52   F     161 50-59             1:13:07.7   1:16:05.2     11:46/M
   5492    ADRIAN DEOCHAN                    BRISTOL  CT           404    34   M    1416  2-39             1:13:07.9   1:16:22.7     11:46/M
   5493    AMY LONCZAK                       CHICOPEE  MA         3305    35   F    1509  2-39             1:13:08.0   1:19:13.2     11:47/M
   5494    CARI WALSH                        PHILADELPHIA  PA     4834    31   F    1510  2-39             1:13:08.4   1:18:10.3     11:47/M
   5495    KAYLA GALLAGHER                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   479    23   F    1511  2-39             1:13:08.6   1:18:53.1     11:47/M
   5496    TRACI SHEETS                      AGAWAM  MA           1746    29   F    1512  2-39             1:13:08.7   1:14:20.0     11:47/M
   5497    DAVID REX III                     HOLYOKE  MA          2248    10   M    1417  2-39             1:13:10.8   1:16:37.4     11:47/M
   5498    JENNIFER BROOSLIN                 LONGMEADOW  MA       4094    37   F    1513  2-39             1:13:12.7   1:17:06.9     11:47/M
   5499    MAGGIE SNOW                       HOLYOKE  MA          5720    19   F      75  0-99             1:13:14.3   1:13:32.1     11:48/M
   5500    JESSICA SASSER                    BROAD BROOK  CT      3743    30   F    1514  2-39             1:13:15.0   1:15:50.7     11:48/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   5501    PAMELA FERRITER                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA      3484    47   F     451 40-49             1:13:16.1   1:18:42.4     11:48/M
   5502    KEVIN LANG                        MAHOPAC  NY          3541    25   M     155  0-99             1:13:16.9   1:15:46.4     11:48/M
   5503    KATHLEEN GODDARD                  EASTHAMPTON  MA      1974    35   F    1515  2-39             1:13:18.1   1:17:28.3     11:48/M
   5504    STEPHANIE CISLER                  HOLYOKE  MA          2958    28   F    1516  2-39             1:13:18.8   1:19:48.4     11:48/M
   5505    ANDREA WOOD                       HOLYOKE  MA          4843    27   F    1517  2-39             1:13:18.8   1:19:18.5     11:48/M
   5506    ALANA SAMBOR                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      3483    42   F     452 40-49             1:13:19.3   1:18:46.1     11:48/M
   5507    LEON DRZEWIANOWSKI                HOLYOKE  MA          5098    56   M      99  0-99             1:13:21.0   1:16:10.6     11:49/M
   5508    SUE CORWIN                        BRIGHTON  MA         2092    38   F    1518  2-39             1:13:21.4   1:17:28.9     11:49/M
   5509    KAREN ROOS                        JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    5342    35   F    1519  2-39             1:13:24.4   1:15:25.1     11:49/M
   5510    AURA KENNEDY                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   328    32   F    1520  2-39             1:13:24.7   1:20:02.1     11:49/M
   5511    APRIL REX                         HOLYOKE  MA          2247    35   F    1521  2-39             1:13:24.8   1:16:51.7     11:49/M
   5512    EVELYN RIFFENBURG                 HOLYOKE  MA           322    42   F      76  0-99             1:13:24.9   1:17:18.1     11:49/M
   5513    REBECCA WHITING                   WINDHAM  CT          5238    32   F    1522  2-39             1:13:25.1   1:20:16.6     11:49/M
   5514    JONATHAN BERRY                    ENFIELD  CT          3734    30   M    1418  2-39             1:13:28.0   1:16:45.8     11:50/M
   5515    MAHERA CHIARIZIO                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      3688    38   F    1523  2-39             1:13:28.3   1:16:34.4     11:50/M
   5516    KURT DARGIS                       AVON  CT             1661    43   M     688 40-49             1:13:29.2   1:15:10.4     11:50/M
   5517    ROB BROWN                         BURLINGTON  CT       2923    55   M     403 50-59             1:13:31.0   1:17:59.8     11:50/M
   5518    CARLY HAVENER                     ELLINGTON  CT         827    32   F    1524  2-39             1:13:31.4   1:19:25.7     11:50/M
   5519    NOLAN RYAN                        WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1245    36   M    1419  2-39             1:13:31.4   1:20:19.9     11:50/M
   5520    BREANNE GOUVIN                    SPRINGFIELD  MA        20    22   F    1525  2-39             1:13:32.8   1:20:17.7     11:50/M
   5521    JAMES BUCKLEY                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2146    54   M     404 50-59             1:13:36.9   1:18:05.3     11:51/M
   5522    GRETCHENN GRANDMOUT               GRANBY  MA           6291    40   F     453 40-49             1:13:36.9   1:17:04.9     11:51/M
   5523    CHRISTINA ONYSKI                  WESTFIELD  MA        1033    14   F     112  0-99             1:13:38.8   1:18:24.7     11:51/M
   5524    GEORGE SEMANIE JR                 HAMPDEN  MA          3588    34   M    1420  2-39             1:13:39.4   1:16:31.3     11:52/M
   5525    WILLIAM ONYSKI                    WESTFIELD  MA        1030    46   M     689 40-49             1:13:44.8   1:18:31.1     11:52/M
   5526    TRISTEN CONNORS                   CHICOPEE  MA         5058     7   M     152  0-99             1:13:45.4   1:20:43.6     11:53/M
   5527    TAMMY PAGE                        HOLYOKE  MA          2753    30   F    1526  2-39             1:13:46.2   1:20:17.0     11:53/M
   5528    GREG CONNORS                      WESTFIELD  MA        4279    36   M    1421  2-39             1:13:46.4   1:20:44.2     11:53/M
   5529    SUSAN DUDA                        SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2340    50   F     162 50-59             1:13:47.5   1:17:59.1     11:53/M
   5530    KIM TELICKI                       SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2413    45   F     454 40-49             1:13:50.2   1:17:58.8     11:53/M
   5531    DAVID GRIFFIN                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3232    61   M     102 60-99             1:13:50.4   1:16:20.1     11:53/M
   5532    HANNAH BEAN                       WESTFIELD  MA         336    10   F    1527  2-39             1:13:56.2   1:15:56.9     11:54/M
   5533    JACQUELINE WATSON                 HOLYOKE  MA           254    58   F     163 50-59             1:13:57.1   1:19:31.9     11:54/M
   5534    JESSICA PERRY                     AGAWAM  MA            579    27   F     126  0-99             1:13:57.1   1:21:04.3     11:54/M
   5535    KIMBERLY HIBERT                   SALEM  CT             440    42   F     455 40-49             1:13:57.3   1:17:50.6     11:54/M
   5536    BRENT BEAN                        WESTFIELD  MA         335    39   M    1422  2-39             1:13:57.9   1:15:59.1     11:54/M
   5537    MATHIEU PERRY                     AGAWAM  MA            581    31   M     156  0-99             1:13:58.0   1:21:04.7     11:55/M
   5538    MEG HUNTER                        BELMONT  MA          3636    26   F    1528  2-39             1:13:59.2   1:16:28.9     11:55/M
   5539    BETSAIDA CHAPDELAINE              SOUTHAMPTON  MA      1095    35   F    1529  2-39             1:14:00.3   1:15:48.1     11:55/M
   5540    CARLOS RIVERA                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      6027    37   M    1423  2-39             1:14:00.5   1:15:48.3     11:55/M
   5541    HEIDI RUBIN                       ENFIELD  MA          6217    36   F    1530  2-39             1:14:01.1   1:16:37.4     11:55/M
   5542    SANDRA ARCE                       EAST HARTFORD  CT    5266    40   F     456 40-49             1:14:01.7   1:14:45.8     11:55/M
   5543    CHRIS DUNPHY                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3246    49   M     690 40-49             1:14:02.2   1:17:26.8     11:55/M
   5544    SHAUNESSY EGAN                    AGAWAM  MA           3575    30   F    1531  2-39             1:14:03.7   1:19:06.2     11:55/M
   5545    VANESSA FISCHER-MACKEY            EASTHAMPTON  MA      3087    33   F    1532  2-39             1:14:03.7   1:19:51.2     11:55/M
   5546    MELINDA PHELPS                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      3275    55   F     164 50-59             1:14:04.5   1:18:20.6     11:56/M
   5547    JERRY RUSSO                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     6210    42   M     691 40-49             1:14:05.3   1:15:27.8     11:56/M
   5548    MARTHA FRANZ                      LONGMEADOW  MA       1383    43   F     127  0-99             1:14:05.4   1:19:08.7     11:56/M
   5549    ALLISON RIFFENBURG                SPRINFIELD  MA       6211    26   F    1533  2-39             1:14:05.7   1:15:28.2     11:56/M
   5550    KAREN MICHALSKI                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  1207    51   F     128  0-99             1:14:06.0   1:21:12.9     11:56/M
   5551    ANDREW CALLINI                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA      5370    24   M    1424  2-39             1:14:08.7   1:21:09.7     11:56/M
   5552    TRACY KENNEDY                     LONGMEADOW  MA       6112    45   F     457 40-49             1:14:09.0   1:18:16.7     11:56/M
   5553    KENDALL VASQUEZ                   ENFIELD  CT          6276     9   F    1534  2-39             1:14:09.2   1:18:55.7     11:56/M
   5554    ISLEY GAGNON                      LEE  MA              4115    13   F     113  0-99             1:14:09.6   1:21:09.4     11:56/M
   5555    JAMES BARNETT                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      4114    59   M     405 50-59             1:14:10.4   1:21:09.4     11:57/M
   5556    KELLY HELLSTEIN                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    6455    48   F     458 40-49             1:14:11.1   1:18:55.7     11:57/M
   5557    ANDREA LORTIE                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5755    59   F     165 50-59             1:14:16.3   1:15:57.7     11:58/M
   5558    DAVID KINGSBERRY                  WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  3131    32   M    1425  2-39             1:14:17.1   1:19:58.9     11:58/M
   5559    JULIE BAUM                        SOUTHWICK  MA        3130    30   F    1535  2-39             1:14:19.4   1:20:00.7     11:58/M
   5560    ADAM BARABANI                     CHICOPEE  MA         4520    37   M    1426  2-39             1:14:22.0   1:16:39.9     11:59/M
   5561    BRANDI TOURVILLE                  HOLYOKE  MA          5909    17   F     114  0-99             1:14:22.7   1:17:45.2     11:59/M
   5562    PATRICK KEVANE                    AGAWAM  MA           5596    57   M     406 50-59             1:14:25.3   1:20:50.8     11:59/M
   5563    WENDY FITZGERALD                  CHICOPEE  MA         4767    30   F    1536  2-39             1:14:25.7   1:18:46.5     11:59/M
   5564    VIKI CORLISS                      LONGMEADOW  MA       6407    43   F     459 40-49             1:14:25.9   1:17:57.7     11:59/M
   5565    KEVIN O'FALLON                    AMHERST  MA          2564    33   M     157  0-99             1:14:26.0   1:17:57.4     11:59/M
   5566    TRACY ROTH                        AMHERST  MA          2563    41   F     460 40-49             1:14:26.8   1:17:58.4     11:59/M
   5567    MEGAN SHERMAN                     CLARKSBURG  MA       4715    36   F    1537  2-39             1:14:28.3   1:16:59.4     11:59/M
   5568    SARAH TOMAINO                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4768    31   F    1538  2-39             1:14:28.6   1:18:46.9     11:59/M
   5569    ANTONIA SANTIAGO                  HOLYOKE  MA          4410    25   F      77  0-99             1:14:29.6   1:20:43.1     12:00/M
   5570    DEE CADY                          LUDLOW  MA           5898    43   F     461 40-49             1:14:30.9   1:15:08.1     12:00/M
   5571    ROXANNE ROBERTY                   CHICOPEE  MA         5899    40   F     462 40-49             1:14:31.6   1:15:08.3     12:00/M
   5572    ADRIANA POWELL                    HOLYOKE  MA          1219    31   F      78  0-99             1:14:32.3   1:15:53.6     12:00/M
   5573    AMY SMITH                         WILBRAHAM  MA        2007    32   F    1539  2-39             1:14:32.4   1:18:19.6     12:00/M
   5574    GREGORY VIRGILIO                  HOLYOKE  MA          6507    57   M     407 50-59             1:14:34.0   1:19:25.7     12:00/M
   5575    LINDA MAHON                       SPRINGFIELD  MA       947    48   F     463 40-49             1:14:35.3   1:15:12.9     12:01/M
   5576    HEATHER CHAPPEL                   WILBRAHAM  MA         674    34   F    1540  2-39             1:14:35.4   1:15:13.0     12:01/M
   5577    ELAINE BUCKLEY                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA       897    65   F      14 60-99             1:14:36.9   1:21:35.2     12:01/M
   5578    WILLIAM VANWAGNER                 SOUTH HAMPTON  MA    6349    55   M     408 50-59             1:14:36.9   1:21:47.1     12:01/M
   5579    MICHAEL CZERWIEC                  EASTHAMPTON  MA       855    54   M     409 50-59             1:14:37.3   1:19:45.9     12:01/M
   5580    SARAH GARBARZ                     NASHUA  NH           6477     0   F      10  0- 1             1:14:41.6   1:18:04.9     12:02/M
   5581    PAULA DUMAS                       CHICOPEE  MA         4245    35   F    1541  2-39             1:14:41.8   1:19:14.2     12:02/M
   5582    JAMIE MARTIN                      TOLLAND  CT           732    39   F    1542  2-39             1:14:42.4   1:17:06.9     12:02/M
   5583    CHARLES MOMNIE                    BELCHERTOWN  MA      2142    56   M     410 50-59             1:14:44.3   1:17:07.1     12:02/M
   5584    JIMMY GRIFFIN                     WORCESTER  MA        6355    12   M    1427  2-39             1:14:48.4   1:20:36.4     12:03/M
   5585    CHRISTINE JUBINVILLE - MONTGOM    CHESTERFIELD  NH     3224    61   F      15 60-99             1:14:49.1   1:21:17.5     12:03/M
   5586    KRISTIN LARIVIERE                 COLLEGE PARK  MD      959    25   F    1543  2-39             1:14:49.7   1:17:19.2     12:03/M
   5587    JOHN NOLEN                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      1496    25   M    1428  2-39             1:14:49.7   1:19:55.6     12:03/M
   5588    LAUREN O'NEIL                     CHICOPEE  MA         2912    24   F    1544  2-39             1:14:50.1   1:21:44.4     12:03/M
   5589    LAURA HANRATTY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       802    24   F    1545  2-39             1:14:51.0   1:19:55.7     12:03/M
   5590    JUDY HAIGHT                       WESTFIELD  MA        4873    53   F     166 50-59             1:14:51.8   1:17:14.6     12:03/M
   5591    REBECCA HOYT                      HOLYOKE  MA          3292    19   F      79  0-99             1:14:53.2   1:17:56.3     12:04/M
   5592    STEVE SUPRENANT                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2074    45   M     692 40-49             1:14:53.3   1:22:04.7     12:04/M
   5593    SCOTT MURPHY                      AGAWAM  MA            546    31   M    1429  2-39             1:14:53.6   1:19:05.9     12:04/M
   5594    ASHLEY WHALEN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1614    29   F    1546  2-39             1:14:54.6   1:20:34.2     12:04/M
   5595    TRUDY ROMANOVICZ                  SO HADLEY  MA         751    38   F    1547  2-39             1:14:55.9   1:18:19.1     12:04/M
   5596    JENNIFER JONIEC                   HOLYOKE  MA          5815    16   F     115  0-99             1:14:56.1   1:18:17.9     12:04/M
   5597    ERIC CHARRON                      EAST WEYMOUTH  MA    3112    33   M    1430  2-39             1:14:57.2   1:18:59.4     12:04/M
   5598    LISA NOFERI                       PITTSFIELD  MA       3909    51   F     167 50-59             1:14:57.4   1:17:00.6     12:04/M
   5599    JENN LEVEILLE                     SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2402    24   F    1548  2-39             1:14:57.4   1:18:34.8     12:04/M
   5600    HEATHER RUSH                      HOLYOKE  MA           267    34   F      80  0-99             1:14:57.6   1:21:24.4     12:04/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   5601    ANDREW LAWRENCE                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      2403    23   M    1431  2-39             1:14:58.6   1:18:35.5     12:04/M
   5602    MELISSA ENGLISH                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2886    33   F    1549  2-39             1:14:59.6   1:17:19.9     12:04/M
   5603    JOANNE STACY                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1806    27   F    1550  2-39             1:15:01.3   1:19:39.0     12:05/M
   5604    STEPHANIE QUESNEL                 CHICOPEE  MA         3707    32   F    1551  2-39             1:15:01.4   1:21:37.9     12:05/M
   5605    ANDREW MCQUADE                    AGAWAM  MA            858    55   M     411 50-59             1:15:02.9   1:17:47.2     12:05/M
   5606    ELIZABETH ROBERTS                 EASTHAMPTON  MA      5478    27   F    1552  2-39             1:15:05.3   1:17:16.2     12:05/M
   5607    KAITLIN PADGETT                   LARCHMONT  NY        4402    26   F     129  0-99             1:15:05.3   1:18:07.5     12:05/M
   5608    EMILY DONOGHUE                    HOLYOKE  MA          5910    28   F      81  0-99             1:15:05.3   1:17:16.0     12:05/M
   5609    ERICKA OLSON                      FEEDING HILLS  MA     224    40   F     464 40-49             1:15:06.7   1:17:51.2     12:06/M
   5610    TARA KONIECZNY                    WESTFIELD  MA         223    29   F    1553  2-39             1:15:06.8   1:17:51.1     12:06/M
   5611    KRISTIN ANDERSON                  HOLYOKE  MA          2161    25   F      82  0-99             1:15:08.6   1:17:57.9     12:06/M
   5612    MICHAEL FITZPATRICK               BINGHAMTON  NY       4575    53   M     412 50-59             1:15:09.1   1:16:55.5     12:06/M
   5613    SHANNON HUARD                     CHICOPEE  MA         3419    33   F    1554  2-39             1:15:11.4   1:19:42.1     12:06/M
   5614    LISA WALKER                       HOLYOKE  MA          3936    33   F      83  0-99             1:15:11.9   1:21:21.4     12:06/M
   5615    KIMBERLY CAMPBELL                 CHICOPEE  MA         2640    31   F    1555  2-39             1:15:14.5   1:17:56.8     12:07/M
   5616    JAIME FLORES                      CHICOPEE  MA         1119    25   F     130  0-99             1:15:15.1   1:21:26.0     12:07/M
   5617    GRACE GODDARD                     AGAWAM  MA           2720    39   F    1556  2-39             1:15:15.8   1:19:00.8     12:07/M
   5618    AMBER MAKOWSKI                    HOLYOKE  MA          3366    15   F     116  0-99             1:15:15.9   1:18:37.1     12:07/M
   5619    MELANIE QUINTIN                   LUDLOW  MA           1714    28   F    1557  2-39             1:15:17.5   1:19:57.7     12:07/M
   5620    KIM ROY                           HOLYOKE  MA          1689    35   F    1558  2-39             1:15:18.5   1:19:58.3     12:08/M
   5621    KARA PARTRIDGE                    CHICOPEE  MA          306    28   F    1559  2-39             1:15:18.5   1:18:53.0     12:08/M
   5622    DANIELLE GODON                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      4018    26   F    1560  2-39             1:15:19.2   1:20:52.3     12:08/M
   5623    AMY BEAULIEU                      CHICOPEE  MA         4284    26   F    1561  2-39             1:15:19.5   1:20:52.2     12:08/M
   5624    LIZY LAGUERRE                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4397    29   F    1562  2-39             1:15:19.5   1:20:13.8     12:08/M
   5625    HERIBERTO FONTANEZ                HOLYOKE  MA          4396    39   M    1432  2-39             1:15:19.8   1:20:13.6     12:08/M
   5626    ELIZABETH LENNON                  PITTSFIELD  MA       1624    28   F    1563  2-39             1:15:20.1   1:17:42.3     12:08/M
   5627    PATRICK KANE                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      5727    40   M     693 40-49             1:15:21.5   1:20:14.8     12:08/M
   5628    KANYAROSE RONDEAU                 WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   410    29   F    1564  2-39             1:15:22.0   1:17:32.4     12:08/M
   5629    ELIZABETH FITZGERALD              SOUTH BOSTON  MA     6426    29   F    1565  2-39             1:15:22.7   1:17:49.6     12:08/M
   5630    BRENNA KANE                       EASTHAMPTON  MA      5726    36   F    1566  2-39             1:15:23.9   1:20:14.7     12:08/M
   5631    ANDREA CLARK                      GRANBY  MA           5833    25   F    1567  2-39             1:15:24.6   1:18:56.7     12:09/M
   5632    KELLY BAKER                       SOUTHWICK  MA         349    43   F     465 40-49             1:15:25.1   1:19:41.4     12:09/M
   5633    MOLLY POWERS                      DUXBURY  MA          4159    17   F     117  0-99             1:15:27.6   1:20:01.4     12:09/M
   5634    SHANON DUNCAN                     FEEDING HILLS  MA    6208    29   F    1568  2-39             1:15:27.8   1:21:24.1     12:09/M
   5635    CORRINE FRANCESCHINA              SPRINGFIELD  MA      1868    31   F    1569  2-39             1:15:28.4   1:20:37.9     12:09/M
   5636    MARY WISEMAN                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      5943    49   F     466 40-49             1:15:29.4   1:15:29.4     12:09/M
   5637    ALAN FOURNIER                     CHICOPEE  MA         1037    46   M     694 40-49             1:15:30.5   1:19:31.3     12:09/M
   5638    HEATHER LYONS                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5018    38   F    1570  2-39             1:15:31.2   1:21:04.1     12:10/M
   5639    JOYCE AMUSO                       PITTSFIELD  MA       3492    55   F     168 50-59             1:15:31.5   1:18:15.1     12:10/M
   5640    MEAGAN RICH                       WALTHAM  MA          5279    23   F    1571  2-39             1:15:31.8   1:17:42.1     12:10/M
   5641    ANITA TAYLOR                      LONGMEADOW  MA       5440    51   F     169 50-59             1:15:32.1   1:20:59.8     12:10/M
   5642    KATE GIHON                        WESTFIELD  MA         409    23   F    1572  2-39             1:15:32.1   1:17:41.9     12:10/M
   5643    JENNIFER CASAS                    BALLSTON SPA  NY     3851    30   F    1573  2-39             1:15:37.4   1:19:03.6     12:11/M
   5644    NICOLE GRIFFIN                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      4651    27   F    1574  2-39             1:15:37.7   1:19:50.2     12:11/M
   5645    DAVID UNDERWOOD                   PENFIELD  NY          996    58   M     413 50-59             1:15:40.7   1:20:23.0     12:11/M
   5646    KIMBERLY RODRIGO                  CHICOPEE  MA         5298    29   F    1575  2-39             1:15:42.5   1:19:48.0     12:11/M
   5647    AMY SHELDON-SEPKO                 GRANBY  CT           2707    34   F    1576  2-39             1:15:42.5   1:19:45.3     12:11/M
   5648    STEVE BANDARRA                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      5900    43   M     695 40-49             1:15:44.4   1:17:07.7     12:12/M
   5649    KRISTIN COLE                      WILLIAMSBURG  MA     2065    42   F     467 40-49             1:15:44.5   1:17:07.9     12:12/M
   5650    ANDREA SHELDON                    WEST SUFFIELD  CT    1765    30   F    1577  2-39             1:15:45.8   1:19:45.5     12:12/M
   5651    SUZANNE RILLA                     AMHERST  MA          5072    62   F      16 60-99             1:15:46.5   1:19:38.8     12:12/M
   5652    ARI VAZQUEZ                       ENFIELD  CT          6275    11   M    1433  2-39             1:15:46.5   1:20:32.3     12:12/M
   5653    DAN SAUNDERS                        MA                 2634    29   M    1434  2-39             1:15:46.6   1:17:29.1     12:12/M
   5654    KATE GLYNN                        NORTHAMPTON  MA      2116    30   F    1578  2-39             1:15:46.6   1:17:07.1     12:12/M
   5655    REBECCA SANDERS                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      1833    30   F    1579  2-39             1:15:50.9   1:19:54.4     12:13/M
   5656    DANIEL MURPHY                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2477    58   M     414 50-59             1:15:52.8   1:20:20.2     12:13/M
   5657    HILARY RODRIGUEZ                  AGAWAM  MA           1114    35   F    1580  2-39             1:15:54.9   1:18:26.2     12:13/M
   5658    RACHELLE KARLIVICH                SPRINGFIELD  MA      6200    21   F    1581  2-39             1:15:59.4   1:19:22.1     12:14/M
   5659    COLIN CHISHOLM                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      2257    24   M    1435  2-39             1:16:03.1   1:21:00.7     12:15/M
   5660    Unknown Partic. 6512                                   6512         M      33  0- 1             1:16:03.7   1:21:00.9     12:15/M
   5661    COOPER MULLER                     HOLYOKE  MA          1087    11   M     100  0-99             1:16:04.9   1:19:11.4     12:15/M
   5662    DUFFY MULLER                      HOLYOKE  MA          1086    13   M     101  0-99             1:16:05.7   1:19:12.2     12:15/M
   5663    SHAUN HICKSON                     FLORENCE  MA          274    35   M    1436  2-39             1:16:06.7   1:23:21.1     12:15/M
   5664    LISA FERNANDES                    GRANBY  MA           2583    45   F     468 40-49             1:16:09.3   1:20:53.6     12:16/M
   5665    Unknown Partic. 376                                     376         M      34  0- 1             1:16:09.5   1:16:09.5     12:16/M
   5666    SHAWN CONNERY                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  5363    41   M     696 40-49             1:16:10.1   1:17:30.1     12:16/M
   5667    SHELLEY DYER                      PLAINVILLE  MA       1980    39   F    1582  2-39             1:16:10.5   1:19:45.3     12:16/M
   5668    AECHMIA COTE                      CHICOPEE  MA         2050    27   F    1583  2-39             1:16:11.1   1:18:17.8     12:16/M
   5669    Unknown Partic. 217                                     217         M      35  0- 1             1:16:12.8   1:16:12.8     12:16/M
   5670    MARTHA LYNCH                      PLAINFIELD  MA       1588    58   F     170 50-59             1:16:14.1   1:18:28.6     12:17/M
   5671    CARLY MCDONALD                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4951    13   F    1584  2-39             1:16:15.1   1:22:57.8     12:17/M
   5672    BRENDA MCDONALD                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4950    52   F     171 50-59             1:16:15.4   1:22:58.1     12:17/M
   5673    MARTHA BERWICK                    HOLYOKE  MA           292    53   F     172 50-59             1:16:17.5   1:19:42.1     12:17/M
   5674    MICHAEL SMITH                     WEST SUFFIELD  CT    4836    42   M     158  0-99             1:16:22.8   1:23:06.1     12:18/M
   5675    LAURA MAZIARZ                     CHICOPEE  MA         4411    39   F    1585  2-39             1:16:23.6   1:18:48.1     12:18/M
   5676    KATE DASILVA                      NORTHAMPTON  MA       480    32   F    1586  2-39             1:16:23.7   1:23:10.4     12:18/M
   5677    CANDY GOYETTE                     WESTFIELD  MA          37    37   F    1587  2-39             1:16:23.8   1:16:23.8     12:18/M
   5678    BETH SHEVLIN                      ANDOVER  MA          1341    33   F     131  0-99             1:16:24.2   1:23:30.6     12:18/M
   5679    KAITLYN BARRICK                   GRANBY  MA           5013    19   F    1588  2-39             1:16:25.1   1:19:58.9     12:18/M
   5680    AMANDA BARRICK                    GRANBY  MA           6116    21   F    1589  2-39             1:16:25.6   1:19:58.9     12:18/M
   5681    BECKY SCHAEFER                    ENFIELD  CT          3519    30   F    1590  2-39             1:16:28.1   1:22:05.3     12:19/M
   5682    SUSAN BRADY                       WESTFIELD  MA        4880    48   F     469 40-49             1:16:28.4   1:20:45.7     12:19/M
   5683    DENISE CATUOGNO                   LUDLOW  MA           3850    58   F     173 50-59             1:16:30.4   1:20:43.2     12:19/M
   5684    ASHLEE MONTESSI                   FEEDING HILLS  MA    4287    26   F    1591  2-39             1:16:31.6   1:21:39.7     12:19/M
   5685    LAURA MIACOLA                     WESTFIELD  MA        4288    25   F    1592  2-39             1:16:32.1   1:21:39.9     12:19/M
   5686    KAYLA EGAN                        LUDLOW  MA           2899    15   F     118  0-99             1:16:32.3   1:17:59.9     12:19/M
   5687    ALYSSA HOBERT                     CHICOPEE  MA         4267    16   F    1593  2-39             1:16:35.4   1:20:45.1     12:20/M
   5688    NICOLE MULLER                     HOLYOKE  MA          1085    39   F      84  0-99             1:16:35.4   1:19:41.6     12:20/M
   5689    KATE RICHARD                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      4986    40   F     470 40-49             1:16:38.7   1:17:25.7     12:20/M
   5690    ELISABETH SZEMELA                 AGAWAM  MA           4208    35   F    1594  2-39             1:16:39.1   1:17:25.6     12:21/M
   5691    JAMES CHENIER                     LUDLOW  MA           4526    28   M    1437  2-39             1:16:39.8   1:23:24.5     12:21/M
   5692    PAULA YELINEK                     LUDLOW  MA           4521    16   F     119  0-99             1:16:40.3   1:23:23.0     12:21/M
   5693    FARAH RODRIGUEZ                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1647    31   F    1595  2-39             1:16:43.3   1:22:09.4     12:21/M
   5694    DEAN SANTIAGO                     HOLYOKE  MA          2980    31   M    1438  2-39             1:16:43.5   1:16:43.5     12:21/M
   5695    MARYANN LEBOEUF                   AGAWAM  MA           2338    51   F     174 50-59             1:16:45.5   1:22:47.2     12:22/M
   5696    SUZANNE HICKS                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4704    46   F     471 40-49             1:16:47.1   1:22:23.9     12:22/M
   5697    LISA WINCH                        PEPPERELL  MA        2473    38   F    1596  2-39             1:16:49.4   1:20:40.5     12:22/M
   5698    MADDIE PRINCE                     CHICOPEE  MA           40    16   F     120  0-99             1:16:50.6   1:21:00.2     12:22/M
   5699    MARY JEAN DALY                    SPRINGFIELD  MA       759    52   F     175 50-59             1:16:51.4   1:21:29.1     12:23/M
   5700    SCOTT SHAW                        LUDLOW  MA           3746    43   M     697 40-49             1:16:52.6   1:23:34.1     12:23/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   5701    GRETCHEN LOEBEL                   GRANBY  MA           5395    45   F     472 40-49             1:16:53.7   1:21:48.2     12:23/M
   5702    SALLY HOLMES SHIRLEY              WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4301    59   F     176 50-59             1:16:56.1   1:20:47.8     12:23/M
   5703    SAMANTHA SHIRLEY                  ALLSTON  MA          4328    26   F    1597  2-39             1:16:57.0   1:20:48.8     12:23/M
   5704    CARLA OLIVA                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        6479     0   F      11  0- 1             1:16:57.3   1:22:01.6     12:23/M
   5705    VALERIE CROSS                     AGAWAM  MA           2432    30   F    1598  2-39             1:16:59.2   1:20:17.6     12:24/M
   5706    MICHAEL BARLOW                    AGAWAM  MA           2433    32   M    1439  2-39             1:17:01.1   1:20:17.6     12:24/M
   5707    KIERA MCNABB                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2364    16   F     121  0-99             1:17:01.7   1:19:30.5     12:24/M
   5708    JOYCE HUBER                       LUDLOW  MA           5933    42   F     473 40-49             1:17:01.9   1:19:30.7     12:24/M
   5709    RICHARD DENAUT                    CHICOPEE  MA         2452    58   M     415 50-59             1:17:04.5   1:21:56.1     12:25/M
   5710    MADELEINE BRUNELLE                SOUTH HADLEY  MA      556    18   F     122  0-99             1:17:04.7   1:23:18.6     12:25/M
   5711    JOSE NAVARRO                      AMHERST  MA          6131    21   M    1440  2-39             1:17:05.9   1:17:53.4     12:25/M
   5712    CHRIS DEJESUS                     EAST GRANBY  CT       657    37   M    1441  2-39             1:17:10.2   1:21:01.9     12:26/M
   5713    BRYAN GRANDMONT                   CHICOPEE  MA         6253    36   M    1442  2-39             1:17:10.6   1:20:35.5     12:26/M
   5714    MATT CUNNINGHAM                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      6389    37   M    1443  2-39             1:17:11.7   1:19:23.2     12:26/M
   5715    CHRISSY FAZIO                     LONGMEADOW  MA       3256    41   F     132  0-99             1:17:12.2   1:20:13.3     12:26/M
   5716    LISA RUSSELL                      SPFLD  MA            4005    45   F     474 40-49             1:17:12.4   1:20:13.3     12:26/M
   5717    GINGER FARGAS                     SPRINGFIELD  MA       472    27   F    1599  2-39             1:17:13.1   1:21:07.6     12:26/M
   5718    ASHLEY PARENT                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1185    25   F    1600  2-39             1:17:13.4   1:24:08.3     12:26/M
   5719    ROBYN ROSARIO                     SPRINGFIELD  MA       234    36   F    1601  2-39             1:17:14.9   1:18:23.4     12:26/M
   5720    RONDA CAPITANIO                   HARWINTON  CT        3829    45   F     475 40-49             1:17:16.8   1:22:52.2     12:27/M
   5721    CHERYL ROBERTS                    SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA  5245    48   F     476 40-49             1:17:17.0   1:21:51.8     12:27/M
   5722    TRAVIS RICHARDSON                 SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA  5244    38   M    1444  2-39             1:17:17.2   1:21:51.8     12:27/M
   5723    AUTUMN BAILEY                     HADLEY  MA           2293    36   F    1602  2-39             1:17:20.4   1:22:21.9     12:27/M
   5724    ELIZABETH BEAUDRY                 HOLYOKE  MA          5946    29   F      85  0-99             1:17:20.8   1:21:51.7     12:27/M
   5725    DAWN DELANEY                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  3945    41   F     477 40-49             1:17:21.5   1:21:53.9     12:27/M
   5726    TAMI YEE                          HOLYOKE  MA          2076    46   F      86  0-99             1:17:22.2   1:19:28.5     12:28/M
   5727    SCOTT PETERSON                    FITCHBURG  MA        2396    35   M    1445  2-39             1:17:22.9   1:24:27.5     12:28/M
   5728    GLENN MUNROE                      HOLYOKE  MA          5822    14   F      87  0-99             1:17:24.2   1:20:45.4     12:28/M
   5729    ERIN STAWARZ                      FITCHBURG  MA        2395    30   F    1603  2-39             1:17:24.9   1:24:28.7     12:28/M
   5730    ROB HALE                          GLASTONBURY  CT      5001    59   M     416 50-59             1:17:28.7   1:17:28.7     12:28/M
   5731    HEATHER MAKAREWICZ                WATERTOWN  CT        5310    33   F    1604  2-39             1:17:31.5   1:23:24.2     12:29/M
   5732    JACLYN COGHAN                     AVON  CT             1538    35   F    1605  2-39             1:17:33.8   1:19:37.4     12:29/M
   5733    EDGAR JR. GONZALEZ                SPFLD  MA            4453    20   M    1446  2-39             1:17:35.2   1:22:30.6     12:30/M
   5734    RICHARD DEVINE                    LUDLOW  MA           2603    58   M     417 50-59             1:17:36.8   1:22:00.2     12:30/M
   5735    KIMBERLY PARSONS                  WESTFIELD  MA        4677    42   F     478 40-49             1:17:37.9   1:20:04.8     12:30/M
   5736    DIANE YELINEK                     LUDLOW  MA           4522    52   F     177 50-59             1:17:41.2   1:24:26.1     12:31/M
   5737    EDGAR SR. GONZALEZ                SPFLD  MA            4452    43   M     698 40-49             1:17:41.3   1:22:37.8     12:31/M
   5738    ANGELA FOLEY                      HOLYOKE  MA          2754    17   F      88  0-99             1:17:41.9   1:24:45.7     12:31/M
   5739    HECTOR MEDINA                     HOLYOKE  MA          2978    29   M     102  0-99             1:17:42.2   1:24:45.9     12:31/M
   5740    SAMANTHA FERRITER                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      6375    23   F     133  0-99             1:17:42.2   1:18:29.6     12:31/M
   5741    BRANDI GARRIS                     ELLINGTON  CT        3152    24   F    1606  2-39             1:17:43.6   1:22:39.4     12:31/M
   5742    ANN MARIE MARTIN                  LUDLOW  MA           6471     0   F      12  0- 1             1:17:45.4   1:23:46.7     12:31/M
   5743    DEBRA SULLIVAN                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   859    45   F     479 40-49             1:17:52.3   1:21:26.7     12:32/M
   5744    KAILA TALLMAN                     HOLYOKE  MA          5913    20   F      89  0-99             1:17:53.2   1:20:25.7     12:32/M
   5745    HOLLY DUBOIS                      CHICOPEE  MA         5032    34   F    1607  2-39             1:17:54.6   1:19:43.2     12:33/M
   5746    BENNY COBIAN SR                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      2282    58   M     418 50-59             1:17:54.9   1:20:52.3     12:33/M
   5747    RAY POTVIN                        CHICOPEE  MA         3093    44   M     699 40-49             1:17:57.6   1:20:53.3     12:33/M
   5748    MARY FIORENTINO                   AGAWAM  MA           4818    30   F    1608  2-39             1:17:57.8   1:22:32.1     12:33/M
   5749    PAT BELLIVEAU                     EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   248    55   F     178 50-59             1:17:59.5   1:23:02.2     12:33/M
   5750    NICOLE PROVOST                    HOLYOKE  MA          1510    29   F      90  0-99             1:17:59.7   1:21:47.3     12:33/M
   5751    KRISTA WALKER                     WESTFIELD  MA        1888    34   F    1609  2-39             1:18:00.0   1:21:47.6     12:34/M
   5752    ANN AVERILL                       RANDOM LAKE  WI      1336    46   F     480 40-49             1:18:00.5   1:23:02.3     12:34/M
   5753    JUDY MUSZYNSKI                    AGAWAM  MA           2056    50   F     179 50-59             1:18:00.6   1:23:02.5     12:34/M
   5754    KATIE HAWLEY                      EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1333    31   F    1610  2-39             1:18:00.7   1:23:02.5     12:34/M
   5755    CYNTHIA PATTEN                    WESTFIELD  MA        5214    42   F     481 40-49             1:18:00.8   1:20:25.2     12:34/M
   5756    CARRIE FICKETT                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   300    33   F    1611  2-39             1:18:01.2   1:23:02.4     12:34/M
   5757    CHRISTINE NICHOLSON               LONGMEADOW  MA       4103    53   F     180 50-59             1:18:03.7   1:21:32.5     12:34/M
   5758    CATHLEEN KARLSKIND                EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  4029    41   F     482 40-49             1:18:05.7   1:24:10.2     12:34/M
   5759    KELLY CURRAN                      HOLYOKE  MA          6307    33   F     134  0-99             1:18:08.2   1:23:46.7     12:35/M
   5760    ASHLEY OWEN                       HUNTINGTON  MA       4871    22   F    1612  2-39             1:18:11.8   1:20:45.5     12:35/M
   5761    CHRIS MAZA                        LUDLOW  MA           1787    29   M    1447  2-39             1:18:14.0   1:21:17.7     12:36/M
   5762    TIMOTHY HENRY                     DIGHTON  MA          3386    49   M     700 40-49             1:18:14.2   1:23:46.9     12:36/M
   5763    JENNIFER FARRELL                  CHICOPEE  MA         1115    38   F    1613  2-39             1:18:14.7   1:21:06.1     12:36/M
   5764    PAUL RILLA                        AMHERST  MA          5071    61   M     103 60-99             1:18:15.7   1:22:07.4     12:36/M
   5765    BILL HOGAN                        FLORENCE  MA         5783    63   M     104 60-99             1:18:16.1   1:21:02.5     12:36/M
   5766    PAULA TRASATTI                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2976    41   F     483 40-49             1:18:16.6   1:21:07.9     12:36/M
   5767    GERI MCCARTHY                     AGAWAM  MA           1690    49   F     484 40-49             1:18:19.9   1:20:56.2     12:37/M
   5768    LAURA FIELDING                    GRANVILLE  MA        4027    46   F     485 40-49             1:18:21.6   1:22:58.1     12:37/M
   5769    DAVID SIMMONS                     NORTHAMPTON  MA      3983    54   M     419 50-59             1:18:22.1   1:24:13.4     12:37/M
   5770    LISA NORMAND                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2186    36   F    1614  2-39             1:18:22.3   1:22:47.1     12:37/M
   5771    MILEYKA MALDONADO                 CHICOPEE  MA         6311    12   F    1615  2-39             1:18:23.8   1:25:29.5     12:37/M
   5772    NIVIA ARROYO                      CHICOPEE  MA         6310    31   F    1616  2-39             1:18:24.5   1:25:29.1     12:37/M
   5773    JENNIFER KUHN                     WESTFIELD  MA        3434    38   F    1617  2-39             1:18:25.4   1:23:02.7     12:38/M
   5774    KATHLEEN KINGAN                   AGAWAM  MA           4392    24   F    1618  2-39             1:18:27.6   1:22:56.1     12:38/M
   5775    MARY SLIECH                       AGAWAM  MA           3212    51   F     181 50-59             1:18:28.3   1:20:19.5     12:38/M
   5776    ZACHARY DORDINE                   HOLYOKE  MA          4717    14   M     103  0-99             1:18:30.6   1:25:25.8     12:38/M
   5777    MAUREEN ZEMRAK                    PORTLAND  ME         2762    29   F    1619  2-39             1:18:31.6   1:22:06.2     12:39/M
   5778    SAIREY SIEGEL                     HOLYOKE  MA          2242    33   F    1620  2-39             1:18:32.2   1:25:09.2     12:39/M
   5779    EBONY CICHON                      HOLYOKE  MA          6087    29   F    1621  2-39             1:18:33.8   1:24:13.1     12:39/M
   5780    ELIZABETH DUBUC                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3624    22   F    1622  2-39             1:18:34.3   1:25:18.3     12:39/M
   5781    TINA BLAKE                        ENFIELD  CT          3415    29   F    1623  2-39             1:18:34.4   1:23:04.6     12:39/M
   5782    BARBARA PLOTNIAK                  HOLYOKE  MA          4495    36   F    1624  2-39             1:18:34.5   1:23:04.7     12:39/M
   5783    JACKSON SHAUGHNESSY               HOLYOKE  MA          6086     6   M    1448  2-39             1:18:34.9   1:24:13.1     12:39/M
   5784    A.T. HEDDERICH                    WAKEFIELD  RI        2015    24   F    1625  2-39             1:18:40.4   1:25:36.6     12:40/M
   5785    MARTIN MARKEY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA       457    73   M     105 60-99             1:18:43.3   1:18:43.3     12:41/M
   5786    TANYA FOURNIER                    THOMPSON  CT         3425    27   F    1626  2-39             1:18:50.2   1:23:29.7     12:42/M
   5787    DAVID DUNN                        WESTPORT  MA         4414    61   M     106 60-99             1:18:52.0   1:21:29.5     12:42/M
   5788    CHERYL HURLEY                     GRANBY  MA           4900    52   F     182 50-59             1:18:54.6   1:20:51.5     12:42/M
   5789    DANIELLE GERO                     HOLYOKE  MA          3907    23   F    1627  2-39             1:18:55.8   1:20:32.5     12:42/M
   5790    EMILY CHAPPLE                     EAST GRANBY  CT      5490    30   F    1628  2-39             1:18:56.2   1:25:54.4     12:43/M
   5791    SARAH CARRANO                     EAST BOSTON  MA      4046    31   F    1629  2-39             1:18:56.4   1:22:31.6     12:43/M
   5792    KERRIE CROWLEY                    EASTLONGMEADOW  MA   4765    38   F     135  0-99             1:18:56.6   1:25:56.2     12:43/M
   5793    CARA PAQUETTE                     WESTFIELD  MA         136    28   F    1630  2-39             1:18:56.7   1:22:31.6     12:43/M
   5794    KELLY WELDON                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      1403    25   F    1631  2-39             1:19:00.5   1:20:44.7     12:43/M
   5795    KEITH NAUMCHICK                   CHICOPEE  MA         3808    25   M    1449  2-39             1:19:01.0   1:22:34.7     12:43/M
   5796    ASHLEY LAFLEUR                    WILBRAHAM  MA        1401    25   F    1632  2-39             1:19:01.4   1:20:44.7     12:43/M
   5797    NATHANIEL DAVIS                   EASTHAMPTON  MA      2513    31   M    1450  2-39             1:19:02.0   1:25:25.9     12:44/M
   5798    JOSEPH CONKLIN                    CHICOPEE  MA         6100    24   M    1451  2-39             1:19:06.5   1:22:39.8     12:44/M
   5799    CHELSEA JERONIMO                  LUDLOW  MA           4594    18   F    1633  2-39             1:19:07.7   1:24:15.4     12:44/M
   5800    KRISTEN ATKINS                    GREENFIELD  MA       5724    45   F     486 40-49             1:19:08.4   1:24:20.7     12:45/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   5801    BILL BURKE                        SOUTHAMPTON  MA       588    68   M     107 60-99             1:19:10.4   1:26:19.4     12:45/M
   5802    KATHIE ROBILLARD                  EASTHAMPTON  MA      2512    28   F     136  0-99             1:19:10.6   1:25:31.9     12:45/M
   5803    RANAE LOMBARDI                    PALMER  MA           4981    40   F     487 40-49             1:19:11.3   1:21:14.1     12:45/M
   5804    JESSICA O'KEEFE                   BOSTON  MA           6203    29   F    1634  2-39             1:19:14.6   1:21:03.9     12:46/M
   5805    RICHARD SEARS                     TARIFFVILLE  CT      3110    39   M    1452  2-39             1:19:15.0   1:23:21.1     12:46/M
   5806    DENNIS KEEFE                      WILBRAHAM  MA        4983    61   M     108 60-99             1:19:15.5   1:21:04.3     12:46/M
   5807    ELIZABETH ROMAN                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1646    28   F    1635  2-39             1:19:17.4   1:24:44.6     12:46/M
   5808    MICHELLE STARZYK                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      3623    32   F    1636  2-39             1:19:19.4   1:20:34.3     12:46/M
   5809    KATIE BIGOS                       HANCOCK  MA          6250    49   F     488 40-49             1:19:20.4   1:23:33.1     12:47/M
   5810    MICHAEL SHIRLEY                   WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4302    55   M     420 50-59             1:19:22.8   1:23:15.6     12:47/M
   5811    TERESA VIENS                      ATTLEBORO  MA         189    40   F     489 40-49             1:19:23.4   1:23:00.1     12:47/M
   5812    KIM LENGIEZA                      HOLYOKE  MA          3905    42   F     490 40-49             1:19:25.9   1:26:06.6     12:47/M
   5813    STEPHEN KONEFAL                   WESTFIELD  MA        3288    25   M    1453  2-39             1:19:26.5   1:24:55.7     12:47/M
   5814    HENRY LUKASIK                     MANCHESTER  CT       5980    32   M    1454  2-39             1:19:27.2   1:25:58.6     12:48/M
   5815    CAROL DAY                         EASTHAMPTON  MA      1269    56   F     183 50-59             1:19:27.5   1:22:26.1     12:48/M
   5816    ALLYSON MACKAY                    EASTHAMPTON  MA      1482    26   F    1637  2-39             1:19:28.0   1:25:57.4     12:48/M
   5817    ANDREA KENNEDY                    GRANBY  MA           4439    43   F     491 40-49             1:19:28.4   1:26:15.3     12:48/M
   5818    ERIN BERTRAND                     ERVING  MA           5306    15   F     123  0-99             1:19:28.5   1:25:58.7     12:48/M
   5819    AARON HOHOL                       HOLYOKE  MA          5749    12   M    1455  2-39             1:19:28.6   1:19:59.1     12:48/M
   5820    MICHAELA LOYND                    ERVING  MA           5240    17   F     124  0-99             1:19:28.7   1:25:58.5     12:48/M
   5821    JESSICA MORSE                     HOLYOKE  MA          2758    27   F      91  0-99             1:19:28.9   1:19:59.3     12:48/M
   5822    DAVE NALLY                        LUDLOW  MA           2626    38   M    1456  2-39             1:19:31.0   1:25:42.7     12:48/M
   5823    TERRI BRODERICK                   WESTFIELD  MA         606    52   F     184 50-59             1:19:41.1   1:20:18.7     12:50/M
   5824    LEANNE SEDLAK                     GRANBY  MA           4377    34   F    1638  2-39             1:19:43.3   1:22:06.1     12:50/M
   5825    WENDY DEBOISE                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      5491    42   F     492 40-49             1:19:46.0   1:24:22.8     12:51/M
   5826    BRIANNE LEARY                     LUDLOW  MA           3966    29   F    1639  2-39             1:20:05.5   1:24:00.9     12:54/M
   5827    TIFFANY HAWK                      BRIMFIELD  MA        4772    31   F    1640  2-39             1:20:05.6   1:24:00.9     12:54/M
   5828    NEAL COUGHLIN                     HOLYOKE  MA          6347    31   M    1457  2-39             1:20:13.3   1:24:03.8     12:55/M
   5829    NANCY TEIXEIRA                    LUDLOW  MA            702    31   F    1641  2-39             1:20:24.0   1:27:21.5     12:57/M
   5830    CHRIS STARR                       SUNDERLAND  MA       5559    45   F     493 40-49             1:20:24.6   1:25:51.2     12:57/M
   5831    EMILY EDWARDS                     WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  2756    23   F    1642  2-39             1:20:24.9   1:23:37.8     12:57/M
   5832    CHRISTINA DAVIDSON                STURBRIDGE  MA       5557    28   F    1643  2-39             1:20:25.8   1:25:25.6     12:57/M
   5833    LAURA SULLIVAN                    WINTHROP  MA         6281    34   F    1644  2-39             1:20:27.8   1:22:33.7     12:57/M
   5834    JUTAMANEE MCNIFF                  SPRINGFIELD  VA       779    41   F     494 40-49             1:20:28.4   1:22:34.3     12:57/M
   5835    JESSICA STAWARZ                   SOUTH HADLEY  MA     5555    28   F    1645  2-39             1:20:29.9   1:25:31.7     12:58/M
   5836    CATHY WALSH                       AGAWAM  MA            965    49   F     137  0-99             1:20:32.3   1:23:12.6     12:58/M
   5837    RICK KNOX                         ST. LOUIS  MO         113    57   M     421 50-59             1:20:38.0   1:26:37.4     12:59/M
   5838    JENNIFER BONINI                   SUFFIELD  CT         5130    40   F     495 40-49             1:20:40.3   1:24:40.0     12:59/M
   5839    MARY TIERNEY                      CHESHIRE  MA         2318    20   F    1646  2-39             1:20:44.6   1:20:55.1     13:00/M
   5840    TINA DEFRANCO                     CHICOPEE  MA         5689    36   F    1647  2-39             1:20:48.6   1:23:15.9     13:01/M
   5841    JAIME DUCLOS                      MANCHESTER  CT       2036    34   M    1458  2-39             1:20:49.0   1:23:16.1     13:01/M
   5842    DEVIN JORGENSEN                   AGAWAM  MA            925    27   F    1648  2-39             1:20:50.2   1:22:16.4     13:01/M
   5843    TARYN HAGAR                       SOUTHWICK  MA         926    29   F    1649  2-39             1:20:50.7   1:22:16.4     13:01/M
   5844    JOE MISTERKA                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5765    37   M    1459  2-39             1:20:52.5   1:26:25.9     13:01/M
   5845    CHRIS SPRING                      WILBRAHAM  MA        5305    32   M    1460  2-39             1:20:52.8   1:26:49.6     13:01/M
   5846    GARY ODONNELL                     HOLYOKE  MA          1886    59   M     422 50-59             1:20:54.0   1:25:44.2     13:02/M
   5847    KAITLYN RICKARD                   WEST SUFFIELD  CT    3800    24   F    1650  2-39             1:20:55.9   1:22:22.5     13:02/M
   5848    ROBERT CARROLL                    HOLYOKE  MA          3085    53   M     104  0-99             1:21:06.8   1:25:04.5     13:04/M
   5849    ROGER FARNSWORTH                  SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1189    75   M     109 60-99             1:21:07.5   1:21:26.6     13:04/M
   5850    JESSICA DAMON                     EASTHAMPTON  MA      4042    27   F    1651  2-39             1:21:14.4   1:26:44.2     13:05/M
   5851    MARLEE LEVEILLE                   WALPOLE  NH          3226    35   F    1652  2-39             1:21:17.6   1:21:17.6     13:05/M
   5852    KEVIN BERNIER                     CHICOPEE  MA         4754    26   M    1461  2-39             1:21:21.2   1:24:54.9     13:06/M
   5853    TARA LAFOND                       CHICOPEE  MA         5056    34   F    1653  2-39             1:21:21.2   1:23:07.2     13:06/M
   5854    EILEEN CONNOR                     ENFIELD  CT          5532    26   F    1654  2-39             1:21:22.4   1:24:49.1     13:06/M
   5855    EMILIA PADILLA                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      5565    38   F    1655  2-39             1:21:26.1   1:24:52.3     13:07/M
   5856    JANET ALMAGRO                     NORTH GRANBY  CT     4225    55   F     185 50-59             1:21:31.8   1:22:51.4     13:08/M
   5857    SEAN SULLIVAN                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      6337    39   M     159  0-99             1:21:35.5   1:27:13.8     13:08/M
   5858    JULIE BANKS                       BOSTON  MA           2783    37   F    1656  2-39             1:21:39.3   1:24:59.8     13:09/M
   5859    RENIKA MONTGOMERY                 NORTHAMPTON  MA       900    31   F    1657  2-39             1:21:39.8   1:26:40.1     13:09/M
   5860    JACQUELINE KOSTANSKI              WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  5280    43   F     496 40-49             1:21:40.6   1:25:01.4     13:09/M
   5861    PAUL AUDRUSZKIEWICS               SPRINGFIELD  MA      6120    51   M     423 50-59             1:21:41.9   1:25:24.6     13:09/M
   5862    LISA KALMBACH                     RUTLAND  MA          1301    48   F     497 40-49             1:21:43.5   1:25:05.7     13:10/M
   5863    ROBERT CHAGNON                    ENFIELD  CT          1855    66   M     110 60-99             1:21:44.8   1:23:51.4     13:10/M
   5864    WENDY KIEPKE                      HOLYOKE  MA          2236    44   F      92  0-99             1:21:49.2   1:24:26.6     13:10/M
   5865    ALLISON KELLEHER                  BROOKLINE  MA         928    28   F     138  0-99             1:21:54.3   1:26:32.4     13:11/M
   5866    JASMIN ROJAS                      SPRINGFIELD  MA       988    34   F    1658  2-39             1:22:00.0   1:28:56.7     13:12/M
   5867    KIM TEIXEIRA                      WILBRAHAM  MA        1298    32   F    1659  2-39             1:22:01.8   1:29:07.7     13:12/M
   5868    LISA MULLER                       PALMER  MA           1676    37   F    1660  2-39             1:22:13.4   1:24:24.3     13:14/M
   5869    BETHANY RLINE                     ELLINGTON  CT        6223    22   F    1661  2-39             1:22:15.3   1:23:16.5     13:15/M
   5870    CHARLOTTE WILLIAMS                SPRINGFIELD  MA      6273     0   F      13  0- 1             1:22:18.9   1:25:05.6     13:15/M
   5871    ARIANNA WILLIAMS                  SPRINGFIELD  MA      6274    17   F    1662  2-39             1:22:19.5   1:25:06.7     13:15/M
   5872    SCOTT COLEMAN                     CHICOPEE  MA         3843    44   M     701 40-49             1:22:23.5   1:23:44.9     13:16/M
   5873    GINGER COLEMAN                    CHICOPEE  MA         3844    42   F     498 40-49             1:22:24.1   1:23:45.5     13:16/M
   5874    ANDREA COLEMAN                    CHICOPEE  MA         3845    17   F     125  0-99             1:22:24.1   1:23:45.5     13:16/M
   5875    BRIAN CHEVALIER                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      4606    34   M    1462  2-39             1:22:36.9   1:29:24.1     13:18/M
   5876    REBECCA DIMINO                    WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  4130    37   F    1663  2-39             1:22:38.7   1:28:01.2     13:18/M
   5877    AMY BENSON                        HOLYOKE  MA          1709    22   F      93  0-99             1:22:46.1   1:25:05.6     13:20/M
   5878    HANNA HOMAN                       HOLYOKE  MA          5592    17   F    1664  2-39             1:22:46.9   1:24:54.3     13:20/M
   5879    ANDY MIER                         HOLYOKE  MA          5241    12   M     105  0-99             1:22:57.8   1:23:56.1     13:21/M
   5880    CHRISTY LEE MCCRAY                SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2800    19   F    1665  2-39             1:23:01.1   1:25:14.5     13:22/M
   5881    JODY MICHALSKI                    WESTFIELD  MA         920    37   F    1666  2-39             1:23:01.1   1:28:23.6     13:22/M
   5882    SHARON ORR                        THREE RIVERS  MA     6284    48   F     499 40-49             1:23:01.6   1:25:57.1     13:22/M
   5883    PATTY GRIFFIN                     HOLYOKE  MA          4687    45   F     500 40-49             1:23:05.9   1:28:54.4     13:23/M
   5884    CADY SPENCER                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M  6201    40   F     139  0-99             1:23:09.1   1:30:00.9     13:23/M
   5885    RONNI GORDON                      SOUTH HADLEY  MA     3326    57   F     186 50-59             1:23:19.1   1:26:21.4     13:25/M
   5886    JON-GARY WILLIAMS                 CHICOPEE  MA         5145    44   M     702 40-49             1:23:21.3   1:23:21.3     13:25/M
   5887    KEN BELANGER                      PALMER  MA           5146    46   M     703 40-49             1:23:30.9   1:23:30.9     13:27/M
   5888    CAROLYN CAIRI                     WESTFIELD  MA        5748    42   F     501 40-49             1:23:31.4   1:23:31.4     13:27/M
   5889    MICHELLE DUNCAN                   CHICOPEE  MA         6209    24   F    1667  2-39             1:23:32.7   1:29:28.6     13:27/M
   5890    MIKE LENART                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2677    54   M     424 50-59             1:23:42.8   1:27:05.5     13:29/M
   5891    CYNTHIA SHELLEY                   LONGMEADOW  MA       5965    40   F     502 40-49             1:23:44.7   1:26:45.4     13:29/M
   5892    DR. CHRISTOPHER DUGRE             AGAWAM  MA           2013    35   M    1463  2-39             1:23:45.3   1:23:45.3     13:29/M
   5893    DEB SOUCIA                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      1758    51   F     187 50-59             1:23:45.9   1:26:33.4     13:29/M
   5894    ALEXANDRA DESCHAMPS               SUNDERLAND  MA       5107    28   F    1668  2-39             1:23:46.4   1:27:05.9     13:29/M
   5895    QUINN TOUGAS                      HOLYOKE  MA           911     9   M     106  0-99             1:23:48.9   1:30:57.7     13:30/M
   5896    TRACY TOUGAS                      HOLYOKE  MA           912    36   F      94  0-99             1:23:49.0   1:30:57.5     13:30/M
   5897    MORGAN JONES                      BIDDEFORD  ME        2615    24   M    1464  2-39             1:23:55.6   1:26:02.1     13:31/M
   5898    JEN PRIOR                         INDIAN ORCHARD  MA   2630    30   F    1669  2-39             1:24:06.3   1:28:30.1     13:33/M
   5899    ROBERT OLLQUIST                   INDIAN ORCHARD  MA   2627    29   M    1465  2-39             1:24:06.9   1:28:30.3     13:33/M
   5900    CHELSEA DANIELE                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA      4591    27   F    1670  2-39             1:24:09.9   1:24:09.9     13:33/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   5901    CHRISTINE ARCHAMBAULT             SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2157    44   F     503 40-49             1:24:22.7   1:28:15.9     13:35/M
   5902    NANCY MURRAY                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  3634    62   F      17 60-99             1:24:26.4   1:27:15.8     13:36/M
   5903    ILEANA CRUZ                       HOLYOKE  MA          2970    29   F      95  0-99             1:24:29.1   1:31:02.3     13:36/M
   5904    ALYSSA BOARDWAY                   GRANBY  MA            187    17   F    1671  2-39             1:24:29.4   1:30:11.8     13:36/M
   5905    SHEYLA SERRANO                    HOLYOKE  MA          2967    29   F      96  0-99             1:24:29.6   1:31:02.5     13:36/M
   5906    KOURTNEY PRATSON                  SPRINGFIRLD  MA       607    28   F    1672  2-39             1:24:33.5   1:26:46.2     13:37/M
   5907    DANIEL VALINSKI                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA      2344    18   M    1466  2-39             1:24:34.1   1:26:18.2     13:37/M
   5908    KATHLEEN MORRIS                   TRURO  MA             608    36   F    1673  2-39             1:24:41.7   1:29:03.6     13:38/M
   5909    STACY JERZYK                      WALLINGFORD  CT      4149    33   F    1674  2-39             1:24:48.4   1:26:51.3     13:39/M
   5910    PAM BRISSON                       AVON  CT             6302    56   F     188 50-59             1:24:49.8   1:30:47.6     13:39/M
   5911    TRACY NICHOLSON                   EAST WINDSOR  CT     4180    33   F    1675  2-39             1:24:49.8   1:26:51.9     13:39/M
   5912    CHUCK LELAS                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   547    32   M    1467  2-39             1:24:49.8   1:31:17.8     13:39/M
   5913    KIMBERLY WHITE                    RANDOLPH  VT         3780    37   F    1676  2-39             1:25:08.1   1:30:38.4     13:43/M
   5914    NICOLE GUIMOND                    WARE  MA             3781    33   F    1677  2-39             1:25:08.6   1:30:38.1     13:43/M
   5915    AMY LYNCH                         NEWINGTON  CT        4436    37   F    1678  2-39             1:25:16.4   1:30:45.6     13:44/M
   5916    BRIDGET KRAICS                    MARSTONS MILLS  MA   2118    38   F    1679  2-39             1:25:16.6   1:30:47.9     13:44/M
   5917    MARIE COURTNEY                    BOSTON  MA           2111    37   F     140  0-99             1:25:17.2   1:30:47.6     13:44/M
   5918    BARBARA BECKWITH                  LUDLOW  MA           5043    34   F    1680  2-39             1:25:32.4   1:28:48.8     13:46/M
   5919    JASON BECKWITH                    LUDLOW  MA           5044    42   M     704 40-49             1:25:32.5   1:28:48.8     13:46/M
   5920    PATRICK KENNEDY                   SPRINGFIELD  MA      1651    71   M     111 60-99             1:25:51.8   1:26:15.5     13:49/M
   5921    DOUGLAS LABBEE                    GRANBY  MA           5055    44   M     705 40-49             1:25:52.0   1:27:58.7     13:50/M
   5922    JENNIFER VOYIK                    WILBRAHAM  MA         308    29   F    1681  2-39             1:25:53.0   1:33:07.7     13:50/M
   5923    AVERY PARADIS                     HAMPDEN  MA           310    13   F     126  0-99             1:25:53.3   1:33:07.5     13:50/M
   5924    KIM LAVALLEE                      HOLYOKE  MA          2752    40   F     504 40-49             1:26:07.1   1:32:37.9     13:52/M
   5925    RAUL GARCIA JR                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4143    40   M     706 40-49             1:26:07.8   1:29:17.4     13:52/M
   5926    JENNIFER LARIVIERE                SOUTH HADLEY  MA     1118    34   F     141  0-99             1:26:10.5   1:28:39.6     13:53/M
   5927    JERRY CRUZ                        SPRINGFIELD  MA      3473    58   M     425 50-59             1:26:21.4   1:31:40.1     13:54/M
   5928    MARK SEYMOUR                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      6143    34   M    1468  2-39             1:26:25.4   1:30:32.9     13:55/M
   5929    DAVID HENNESSEY                   HOLYOKE  MA          2539    43   M     707 40-49             1:26:35.0   1:27:06.7     13:57/M
   5930    NICOLE BRAY                       BELCHERTOWN  MA      2826    15   F     127  0-99             1:26:37.2   1:27:07.7     13:57/M
   5931    JENNIFER COX                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      2827    15   F     128  0-99             1:26:39.4   1:27:07.5     13:57/M
   5932    NICHOLAS GONZALEZ                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      5454    21   M    1469  2-39             1:26:43.4   1:31:40.6     13:58/M
   5933    ASHLEY BOISJOLI                   SOUTHAMPTON  MA      1738    26   F    1682  2-39             1:26:46.2   1:29:29.6     13:58/M
   5934    CLARK LYNN                        BELCHERTOWN  MA      5970    41   F     505 40-49             1:26:47.4   1:29:35.3     13:58/M
   5935    LAUREN LONGHI                     FEEDING HILLS  MA     842    22   F    1683  2-39             1:26:51.9   1:27:32.2     13:59/M
   5936    REGINA BENSCH-COE                 SPRINGFIELD  MA      4988    56   F     189 50-59             1:26:58.5   1:32:43.7     14:00/M
   5937    ALYSSA MACIOROWSKI                EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2352    18   F    1684  2-39             1:27:09.6   1:29:55.9     14:02/M
   5938    VIRGINIA PARKER                   NOTH BROOKFIELD  MA  3501    35   F    1685  2-39             1:27:15.8   1:34:06.2     14:03/M
   5939    LINDSAY PELKEY                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2868    18   F     142  0-99             1:27:22.7   1:29:35.2     14:04/M
   5940    NICOLE BRODERICK                  CHICOPEE  MA         1052    23   F    1686  2-39             1:27:29.8   1:28:58.1     14:05/M
   5941    Unknown Partic. 2200                                   2200         M      36  0- 1             1:27:29.9   1:30:02.2     14:05/M
   5942    JOE CODDING                       LUDLOW  MA           2596    27   M    1470  2-39             1:27:30.7   1:29:14.7     14:05/M
   5943    CATHLEEN HUTCHINSON               HOLYOKE  MA          2768    38   F      97  0-99             1:27:49.3   1:33:15.1     14:08/M
   5944    MELISSA MARIEB                    FEEDING HILLS  MA     226    37   F    1687  2-39             1:28:27.9   1:31:05.3     14:15/M
   5945    Unknown Partic. 172                                     172         M      37  0- 1             1:28:33.4   1:28:33.4     14:16/M
   5946    Unknown Partic. 257                                     257         M      38  0- 1             1:28:37.6   1:28:37.6     14:16/M
   5947    Unknown Partic. 171                                     171         M      39  0- 1             1:28:37.6   1:28:37.6     14:16/M
   5948    BRIDGET SHEA                      CHICOPEE  MA         3261    57   F     143  0-99             1:28:42.1   1:35:48.8     14:17/M
   5949    KARI ADAMKIEWICZ                  HOLYOKE  MA          3269    24   F    1688  2-39             1:28:51.0   1:35:28.1     14:18/M
   5950    JENNIFER SCHULTZ                  WESTFIELD  MA        3557    41   F     506 40-49             1:28:54.3   1:30:14.3     14:19/M
   5951    LOURDES TORRES                    HOLYOKE  MA          6095    27   F    1689  2-39             1:29:40.5   1:30:39.2     14:26/M
   5952    KATE SULLIVAN                     SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2654    15   F     129  0-99             1:29:40.9   1:35:09.1     14:26/M
   5953    MAURA SULLIVAN                    HOLYOKE  MA          2652    27   F     144  0-99             1:29:41.0   1:35:09.4     14:27/M
   5954    SHANNON BONINI                    SUFFIELD  CT         4360    36   F    1690  2-39             1:29:45.6   1:33:46.6     14:27/M
   5955    SARAH VALLANDINGHAM               WILBRAHAM  MA         421    32   F    1691  2-39             1:30:10.8   1:32:50.0     14:31/M
   5956    CHELSEA WALLACE                   WESTFIELD  MA        6509    21   F    1692  2-39             1:30:16.8   1:35:46.4     14:32/M
   5957    JIM MASLOSKI                      HUNTINGTON  MA       3244    52   M     426 50-59             1:30:23.3   1:33:52.2     14:33/M
   5958    MARIA BRADLEY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      1395    31   F    1693  2-39             1:30:28.1   1:36:15.6     14:34/M
   5959    MICKEY DENTON                     LONGMEADOW  MA       5420    41   M     160  0-99             1:30:52.6   1:35:39.9     14:38/M
   5960    KYLE CONLEY                       BROAD BROOK  CT      5427    17   M     153  0-99             1:30:55.4   1:37:03.9     14:38/M
   5961    HEATHER PERCY                     SOMERVILLE  MA       4315    33   F    1694  2-39             1:31:07.9   1:33:51.8     14:40/M
   5962    CINDY SAVOY                       CHESTER  MA          5425    41   F     145  0-99             1:31:25.8   1:37:34.5     14:43/M
   5963    VALORI BANCROFT                   BROAD BROOK  CT      5426    19   F     146  0-99             1:31:26.0   1:37:35.6     14:43/M
   5964    CHELSEY RYDER                     MIDDLETOWN  CT       5953    33   F    1695  2-39             1:31:29.5   1:37:22.8     14:44/M
   5965    TORI BOURGEOIS                    RUTLAND  MA          3642    35   F    1696  2-39             1:31:33.1   1:38:24.4     14:45/M
   5966    LISA GUENETTE                     HOLYOKE  MA          5311    33   F    1697  2-39             1:31:37.1   1:37:30.8     14:45/M
   5967    FRED CLAY                         LYNN  MA             3141    39   M    1471  2-39             1:32:05.0   1:32:21.3     14:50/M
   5968    GARY GEIGER                       AGAWAM  MN           3211    50   M     427 50-59             1:32:25.6   1:34:18.5     14:53/M
   5969    MARNIE BURKE                      CENTERVILLE  MA      3794    35   F    1698  2-39             1:32:33.7   1:37:28.4     14:54/M
   5970    BRIANNA BURNS                     WESTFIELD  MA        3795    18   F    1699  2-39             1:32:38.5   1:37:32.3     14:55/M
   5971    SHAUN CRAWLEY                     FAYETTEVILLE  GA     4333    55   M     161  0-99             1:32:39.8   1:40:01.6     14:55/M
   5972    DUSTIN DUREJ                      HOLYOKE  MA          5978    30   M    1472  2-39             1:32:40.2   1:39:50.4     14:55/M
   5973    DIANA WIGGS                       WESTFIELD  MA        4989    54   F     190 50-59             1:32:40.4   1:34:00.1     14:55/M
   5974    PARIESA DUREJ                     HOLYOKE  MA          5977    29   F    1700  2-39             1:32:45.8   1:39:55.0     14:56/M
   5975    KATHY OLSON                       GREENFIELD  MA       2685    36   F    1701  2-39             1:32:47.7   1:37:50.2     14:56/M
   5976    ABBY BARLOW                       GREENFIELD  MA       2684    39   F    1702  2-39             1:32:47.8   1:37:50.2     14:56/M
   5977    KATHARINE BOISSEAU                SOUTHWICK  MA        4291    53   F     191 50-59             1:33:16.7   1:34:36.6     15:01/M
   5978    SARAH WALKER                      NORTHAMPTON  MA      3633    26   F    1703  2-39             1:33:23.7   1:39:34.9     15:02/M
   5979    BRIDGET CHOO                      EASTHAMPTON  MA      2867    35   F     147  0-99             1:33:51.2   1:36:41.4     15:07/M
   5980    LAUREEN TAILLEFER                 HOLYOKE  MA          5392    45   F      98  0-99             1:33:51.6   1:36:41.8     15:07/M
   5981    AMY BOMBARD                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2866    35   F     148  0-99             1:33:51.8   1:36:42.6     15:07/M
   5982    RUBEN SANTANA                     HOLYOKE  MA          2986    27   M    1473  2-39             1:34:23.4   1:34:23.4     15:12/M
   5983    DANIEL GELINAS                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  1467    31   M    1474  2-39             1:34:25.6   1:40:52.9     15:12/M
   5984    KARA SYER                         EASTHAMPTON  MA      4283    27   F     149  0-99             1:35:05.1   1:42:01.6     15:19/M
   5985    JOHN DECSANE                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      6504    52   M     428 50-59             1:35:24.0   1:42:00.4     15:22/M
   5986    ANGELA GONZALVES                  LUDLOW  MA           2611    31   F    1704  2-39             1:35:31.0   1:37:14.4     15:23/M
   5987    TINA CHIRGWIN                     MALDEN  MA            103    36   F    1705  2-39             1:35:31.8   1:41:13.3     15:23/M
   5988    ALEX SIV                          HOLYOKE  MA          5958    32   M     107  0-99             1:35:50.0   1:40:12.3     15:26/M
   5989    JODIE GRIFFITH                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  2351    42   F     507 40-49             1:35:52.6   1:38:36.4     15:26/M
   5990    SOPHIA DECSANE                    SPRINGFIELD  MA      6505    13   F     130  0-99             1:36:04.0   1:42:39.2     15:28/M
   5991    KAREN KOZLIK                      PALMER  MA           5462    42   F     508 40-49             1:36:12.5   1:40:48.9     15:29/M
   5992    MELISSA PETRASHEWICZ              BONDSVILLE  MA       5461    39   F    1706  2-39             1:36:17.5   1:40:54.2     15:30/M
   5993    ELLEN MUSE                        WILBRAHAM  MA        1424    55   F     192 50-59             1:36:28.2   1:39:13.7     15:32/M
   5994    EDWARD BARBEAU                    LONGMEADOW  MA       3253    61   M     112 60-99             1:37:34.8   1:41:17.7     15:43/M
   5995    MICHAEL HALL                      SPRINGFIELD  MA      3168    61   M     113 60-99             1:37:35.2   1:41:18.3     15:43/M
   5996    WILLIAM FOLEY                     SPRINGFIELD  MA      4473    58   M     429 50-59             1:37:49.3   1:41:41.1     15:45/M
   5997    CHRISTINA CAHILLANE               ADAMSTOWN  MD        5108    45   F     150  0-99             1:37:50.0   1:44:15.5     15:45/M
   5998    LOU SILVER                        ENFIELD  CT          1423    73   M     114 60-99             1:38:02.7   1:40:55.4     15:47/M
   5999    GEORGE WISLO                      NEWINGTON  CT        1856    61   M     115 60-99             1:39:30.8   1:42:45.9     16:01/M
   6000    KERRI PLANTE                      BOSTON  MA           6486     0   F      14  0- 1             1:43:21.3   1:50:17.8     16:39/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
   6001    DIANE BRADY                       PLATTSBURGH  NY      2234    65   F      18 60-99             1:47:09.7   1:54:17.9     17:15/M
   6002    SHIREEN VANHOY                    SOUTH HADLEY  MA     2289    41   F     509 40-49             1:48:07.3   1:54:17.2     17:25/M
   6003    MYLYN MILITANTE-ADVEY             SOUTH HADLEY  MA     4219    37   F    1707  2-39             1:48:08.0   1:54:17.5     17:25/M
   6004    MARTY DUNNE                       HOLYOKE  MA          6422    56   M     430 50-59             1:50:01.9   1:56:19.8     17:43/M
   6005    ROBYN SADOWSKI                    HOLYOKE  MA          3904    40   F     510 40-49             1:56:12.7   1:56:12.7     18:43/M






My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News