Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Celtic 5K, Final of the Tour de Patrick Series

Worcester, MA, March 11, 2012

[Awards | Teams | Tour de Patrick Series ]

Overall Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




                                                                                                                    Page 1
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
    1   1/433  MOPEN   ERIC LONERGAN        26 M  1229 North Providence R   15:45.1  5:05   15:45.8 Rhode Runner                   
    2   2/433  MOPEN   PAUL NOONE           28 M  2339 Worcester MA         16:05.8  5:12   16:05.8                                
    3   1/209  M4049   FRSNCIS BURDETT      47 M  3064 Worcester MA         16:10.8  5:14   16:11.6                                
    4   3/433  MOPEN   NATHAN BUCK          21 M  1645 Portland ME          16:52.2  5:27   16:52.8                                
    5   4/433  MOPEN   CHRIS KIVIOR         17 M  3032 Milford MA           17:17.8  5:35   17:19.4                                
    6   5/433  MOPEN   JONATHAN MIGANOWICZ  25 M  2280 Templeton MA         17:18.1  5:35   17:19.8                                
    7   6/433  MOPEN   ARTHUR BESSE         39 M  1588 Templeton MA         17:20.0  5:36   17:21.0                                
    8   1/106  M5059   JEFFREY MUTTER       51 M  1272 Cumberland RI        17:20.9  5:36   17:22.1 Team MSP                       
    9   2/209  M4049   JOHN PAJER           49 M  2378 Leicester MA         17:22.2  5:37   17:23.2                                
   10   3/209  M4049   STEVE BRIGHTMAN      43 M  1043 Providence RI        17:24.7  5:37   17:24.7 Zebra Technologies             
   11   7/433  MOPEN   BRIAN SCHNEIDER      28 M  2539 Worcester MA         17:36.7  5:41   17:50.7                                
   12   8/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL WHITE        19 M  2688 Worcester MA         17:39.2  5:42   17:40.7                                
   13   9/433  MOPEN   NICHOLAS BAILEY      31 M  1016 Douglas MA           17:41.5  5:43   17:43.2                                
   14   1/717  FOPEN   JOAN BONIKE          33 F  3087 Waltham MA           17:44.1  5:44   17:45.5                                
   15  10/433  MOPEN   DARIUSZ KURANDA      34 M  2122 Grodzisk Wielkopol    17:44.4  5:44   17:45.1                                
   16  11/433  MOPEN   DAN FORD             27 M  1901 Spencer MA           17:50.0  5:46   17:51.5                                
   17  12/433  MOPEN   YAROSLAV BORODENKO   15 M  1037 Hopedale MA          17:54.8  5:47   17:55.7                                
   18  13/433  MOPEN   MATTHEW GINGRAS      25 M  1147 Cranston RI          17:55.8  5:48   17:59.3                                
   19  14/433  MOPEN   ZACH ROLFE           14 M  2494 Ayer MA              18:01.1  5:49   18:02.5                                
   20  15/433  MOPEN   AIDAN KEARNEY        30 M  3125                      18:07.9  5:51   18:07.9                                
   21  16/433  MOPEN    BEN PIECUCH         35 M  1313 Providence RI        18:30.2  5:59   18:31.9 The Wild Colonial Tavern       
   22  17/433  MOPEN   BRENDAN HANRAHAN     34 M  1169 Providence RI        18:35.6  6:00   18:36.9 The Wild Colonial Tavern       
   23   4/209  M4049   JERRY DE ZUTTER      47 M  1779 Hudson MA            18:36.6  6:01   18:40.1 Run Fast. Drink Faster         
   24  18/433  MOPEN   ADAM RUNDELL         36 M  2508 Brookfield MA        18:47.3  6:04   18:50.0                                
   25  19/433  MOPEN   HENRY DOMNARSKI      13 M  2784 Palmer MA            18:53.8  6:06   18:57.1                                
   26   2/717  FOPEN   MADELINE MCKEEVER    25 F  1255 Providence RI        19:01.2  6:09   19:03.3                                
   27   5/209  M4049   PATRICK KAMM         41 M  1198 North Providence R   19:01.7  6:09   19:04.0                                
   28  20/433  MOPEN   CONOR MCCABE         15 M  2240 Shrewsbury MA        19:04.5  6:10   19:22.1                                
   29   2/106  M5059   DICK EMBERLEY        54 M  1864 Jaffrey NH           19:14.9  6:13   19:16.7                                
   30  21/433  MOPEN   WILL BREWSTER        11 M  2973 Worcester MA         19:18.1  6:14   19:41.3                                
   31  22/433  MOPEN   CHAD MCCARTHY        21 M  3059 Worcester MA         19:20.4  6:15   19:35.6                                
   32  23/433  MOPEN   RUSSELL JOHANSON     27 M  2829 Worcester MA         19:23.1  6:16   19:38.0                                
   33  24/433  MOPEN   JOSHUA WILLIAMS      29 M  2697 Leominster MA        19:23.8  6:16   26:07.7                                
   34  25/433  MOPEN   BRADLEY BENNETT      27 M  1576 Worcester MA         19:25.8  6:17   19:28.1                                
   35   6/209  M4049   JAIRO OBANDO         44 M  2342 Worcester MA         19:27.8  6:17   19:28.7                                
   36  26/433  MOPEN   PATRICK GOWER JR.    16 M  1155 Coventry RI          19:28.2  6:17   19:38.9                                
   37   7/209  M4049   HENRY CASTILLO       41 M  1683 Worc MA              19:32.2  6:19   19:33.0                                
   38   3/717  FOPEN   KATIE DESROSIERS     22 F  1103 North Providence R   19:34.3  6:19   19:38.3 Rhode Runner                   
   39   3/106  M5059   LES STEINBRECHER     50 M  2592 North Attleboro MA   19:41.7  6:22   19:42.8                                
   40  27/433  MOPEN   HUNTER SCHULTZ       16 M  2542 Dudley MA            19:41.7  6:22   19:50.6                                
   41   8/209  M4049   JOHN DUMONT          49 M  3044 Milford MA           19:42.1  6:22   20:00.0                                
   42  28/433  MOPEN   BRAHIM BOUIRABDANE   34 M  1607 Malden MA            19:45.9  6:23   20:08.7                                
   43  29/433  MOPEN   ERIC BURTNER-ABT     28 M  1054 Newport RI           19:49.1  6:24   20:00.8                                
   44   9/209  M4049   BARRY LORION         40 M  3027 Millbury MA          19:52.0  6:25   19:55.5                                
   45  30/433  MOPEN   DANIEL KLETT         24 M  2108 Holden MA            19:58.8  6:27   21:54.2                                







                                                                                                                    Page 2
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
   46  31/433  MOPEN   SCOTT ANNUNZIATA     36 M  1525 Holden MA            20:02.7  6:28   20:27.0                                
   47   4/717  FOPEN   GIANNA MASTROMATTEO  13 F  2227 Worcester MA         20:04.0  6:29   20:05.8                                
   48   5/717  FOPEN   SARAH WOOD           27 F  2926 Worcester MA         20:07.6  6:30   20:22.0                                
   49  32/433  MOPEN   JAMES YON            28 M  2930 Jefferson MA         20:08.4  6:30   20:12.8                                
   50  33/433  MOPEN   ERIC MATTA           30 M  2233 Southbridge MA       20:09.5  6:31   20:34.6                                
   51  10/209  M4049   DAIN BUSSEWITZ       42 M  1656 South Grafton MA     20:14.4  6:32   20:22.2                                
   52  11/209  M4049   MICHAEL KOPPANG      41 M  2115 Holden MA            20:16.8  6:33   20:23.1                                
   53  34/433  MOPEN   PATRICK QUINN        36 M  1328 Warwick RI           20:17.4  6:33   20:20.7                                
   54  35/433  MOPEN   THOMAS DORR          36 M  2785 Abington MA          20:19.6  6:34   20:28.8                                
   55  36/433  MOPEN   JOHN FISHER          26 M  1891 Auburn MA            20:21.6  6:35   21:53.7 CrossFit AC                    
   56  37/433  MOPEN   CHRISTIAN ADAMIAK    37 M  1503 Auburn MA            20:23.9  6:35   20:32.9                                
   57   6/717  FOPEN   SONJA KENT           20 F  2093 Worcester MA         20:25.9  6:36   20:59.7                                
   58  12/209  M4049   KEVIN FALLON         43 M  1873 West Boylston MA     20:25.9  6:36   20:29.7                                
   59  13/209  M4049   KENNY BAGER          42 M  3037 Warwick RI           20:26.0  6:36   20:30.8                                
   60  38/433  MOPEN   EBEN LICHTMAN        28 M  2181 Worcester MA         20:28.9  6:37   20:31.8 TeamEben                       
   61  39/433  MOPEN   DINO PATRAMANIS      27 M  2336 Worcester MA         20:31.2  6:38   22:05.1 CrossFit AC                    
   62   7/717  FOPEN   ROBIN BATES          33 F  1559 Boston MA            20:35.7  6:39   21:04.2                                
   63  40/433  MOPEN   DOUG VERONEAU        16 M  2658 Worcester MA         20:39.2  6:40   21:01.2                                
   64  14/209  M4049   ROBERT PATON         41 M  1306 Thompson CT          20:39.2  6:40   20:45.5 Team Point O Eights            
   65  15/209  M4049   EDUARDO BERCIANO     44 M  1582 Worcester MA         20:40.2  6:41   20:42.5                                
   66  41/433  MOPEN   PATRICK ROCHE        24 M  2486 Allston MA           20:40.3  6:41   21:03.3                                
   67  42/433  MOPEN   BENJAMIN MAHONEY     31 M  1237 Dedham MA            20:42.4  6:41   20:44.6                                
   68  16/209  M4049   STEVEN MCDANIEL      42 M  1250 Smithfield RI        20:45.9  6:42   20:49.0                                
   69  43/433  MOPEN   JOSEPH SCARBO        27 M  2898 Milton MA            20:46.5  6:43   20:54.4                                
   70  17/209  M4049   KEN DYER             41 M  2958 Northboro MA         20:46.6  6:43   21:02.2                                
   71   4/106  M5059   SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUFF 53 M  2533 Worcester MA         20:48.1  6:43   20:51.1                                
   72  44/433  MOPEN   LUKE LEGENDRE        27 M  2846 Uxbridge MA          20:48.4  6:43   20:53.4                                
   73   8/717  FOPEN   JENNY RICHARD        24 F  2468 Stafford Springs C   20:48.7  6:43   20:57.4 Team Richard and Friends       
   74   9/717  FOPEN   MARYANNE ALLEN       36 F  2727 Cambridge MA         20:50.7  6:44   20:58.7                                
   75  18/209  M4049   DAN DRISCOLL         40 M  1834 Hopkinton MA         20:51.6  6:44   20:57.7                                
   76  19/209  M4049   BRIAN DUFFEY         41 M  1841 Ludlow MA            20:53.0  6:45   21:06.8                                
   77  20/209  M4049   JEAN-LOUIS DEGAY     40 M  1786 Upton MA             20:53.3  6:45   21:10.7                                
   78  45/433  MOPEN   THOMAS HALPENNY      28 M  1991 Roslindale MA        20:55.4  6:45   24:53.2                                
   79  46/433  MOPEN   MATT DOUVILLE        26 M  1826 Worcseter MA         20:57.3  6:46   22:09.1                                
   80  47/433  MOPEN   NICHOLAS CATANO      22 M  1684 Worcester MA         20:57.9  6:46   21:31.8                                
   81  48/433  MOPEN   SAM DOWD             17 M  1829 Oxford MA            20:58.1  6:46   21:04.1                                
   82  49/433  MOPEN   JUSTIN COHEN         27 M  1081 Pawtucket RI         21:01.6  6:47   21:37.7                                
   83  50/433  MOPEN   PATRICK RICHARD      15 M  2470 Wendell MA           21:01.7  6:47   21:10.7 Team Richard and Friends       
   84  51/433  MOPEN   JAMES MARTIN         27 M  1243 Ridgefield CT        21:03.2  6:48   21:18.1                                
   85  21/209  M4049   JEFFREY WHITNEY      44 M  1441 Franklin MA          21:04.5  6:48   21:15.9                                
   86   1/296  F4049   JENNIFER DAVIDSON    41 F  3114                      21:07.3  6:49   21:10.9                                
   87  22/209  M4049   WILLIAM MILLETT      43 M  2283 Worcester MA         21:07.6  6:49   21:15.2                                
   88  52/433  MOPEN   JAMES MULLANEY       17 M  1267 Franklin MA          21:12.3  6:51   21:19.1                                
   89   5/106  M5059   TIM SMITH            51 M  2576 Leominster MA        21:14.9  6:52   21:24.8                                
   90  53/433  MOPEN   ROB AUGER            29 M  1536 Worcester MA         21:15.9  6:52   21:21.2                                







                                                                                                                    Page 3
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
   91  23/209  M4049   ROBERT DUVAL         48 M  1120 Wauregan CT          21:18.9  6:53   21:39.1                                
   92  10/717  FOPEN   KRISTEN MURPHY       32 F  2322 Boston MA            21:19.2  6:53   21:22.6                                
   93  54/433  MOPEN   ERMAL TOTO           29 M  2628 Worcester MA         21:22.7  6:54   21:26.5                                
   94  55/433  MOPEN   MARK BROWNNELL       37 M  3008 Douglas MA           21:24.9  6:55   21:38.5                                
   95  56/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL MOLONEY      28 M  2862 Worcester MA         21:26.3  6:55   21:28.4                                
   96   1/23   M6069   ROLAND MARINELLO     60 M  1428 Sterling MA          21:26.5  6:55   21:29.4                                
   97  57/433  MOPEN   DAN DOYLE            32 M  1833 Needham MA           21:29.1  6:56   21:56.1                                
   98  58/433  MOPEN   JOE BLACK            28 M  3156                      21:29.3  6:56   23:09.1                                
   99  59/433  MOPEN   BILLY RILEY          22 M  2477 West Boylston MA     21:30.8  6:57   21:33.0 CrossFit AC                    
  100   2/296  F4049   KELLY HERLIHY        42 F  2028 Worcester MA         21:31.9  6:57   21:35.7                                
  101   6/106  M5059   VIN GAROFOLI         56 M  2804 Worcester MA         21:33.6  6:58   21:36.2                                
  102  11/717  FOPEN   KRISTYN MCCAULEY     22 F  2244 Ashland MA           21:39.7  7:00   21:41.6                                
  103  60/433  MOPEN   RYAN DONAHUE         27 M  1820 Worcester MA         21:43.8  7:01   22:04.3                                
  104  61/433  MOPEN   SHAWN ATHERTON       38 M  1009 Mendon MA            21:45.1  7:01   21:59.4                                
  105  24/209  M4049   WILIAM ALDEN         49 M  1507 Sterling MA          21:45.6  7:02   21:47.7                                
  106  62/433  MOPEN   PAUL STEPNEY         38 M  1374 Plainfield CT        21:48.2  7:02   22:28.5                                
  107  12/717  FOPEN   JUDY PAVAOGREEN      28 F  2813                      21:50.1  7:03   22:26.4                                
  108  63/433  MOPEN   JARED CHRUDIMSKY     36 M  1699 Holden MA            21:52.0  7:04   21:57.7                                
  109  64/433  MOPEN   DAVID MIRU           39 M  2289 Worcester MA         21:52.4  7:04   22:02.7                                
  110  65/433  MOPEN   TIM DUNN             34 M  1846 Worcester MA         21:52.5  7:04   21:58.0                                
  111  13/717  FOPEN   STEPHANIE HARDY      32 F  1998 Barre MA             21:52.5  7:04   21:58.1                                
  112  66/433  MOPEN   MARC BUSENBURG       34 M  2762 Shrewsbury MA        21:53.5  7:04   24:56.5                                
  113  67/433  MOPEN   COREY DESMARAIS      29 M  1101 Beverly MA           21:54.6  7:05   22:14.1                                
  114  25/209  M4049   JOSEPH MASTROMATTEO  43 M  2229 Worcester MA         21:55.2  7:05   22:17.5                                
  115  14/717  FOPEN   KATHLEEN WANAT       37 F  3086 Worcester MA         21:56.7  7:05   22:00.3                                
  116  68/433  MOPEN   BRIAN OXMAN          38 M  2874 Brookfield MA        21:57.2  7:05   23:02.2                                
  117  69/433  MOPEN   SEAN REID            33 M  2457 Auburn MA            21:57.5  7:05   22:05.3                                
  118  70/433  MOPEN   JOSEPH ROMEO         29 M  2497 Leicester MA         21:59.4  7:06   22:25.9 CrossFit AC                    
  119  26/209  M4049   TIMOTHY HEALY        42 M  2016 Mendon MA            22:00.3  7:06   22:06.1                                
  120  27/209  M4049   EVANS KIPYEGO        41 M  1208 Warwick RI           22:00.3  7:06   22:04.2 Davol Inc.                     
  121  15/717  FOPEN   SARAH CHAPIN         39 F  1687 Providence RI        22:02.7  7:07   22:15.0 The Wild Colonial Tavern       
  122  28/209  M4049   ALLEN ROBILLARD      47 M  2485 Derby VT             22:04.0  7:08   22:19.3                                
  123  71/433  MOPEN   JASON KIERNAN        33 M  2098 Northborough MA      22:07.4  7:09   22:16.0                                
  124  16/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER ARSENAULT   39 F  1530 Shrewsbury MA        22:08.5  7:09   22:12.9                                
  125  72/433  MOPEN   DAVID METRAUX        33 M  3145                      22:12.3  7:10   22:50.0                                
  126  73/433  MOPEN   JOSEPH GULLEKSON     24 M  3058 Worcester MA         22:13.3  7:11   22:28.8                                
  127  74/433  MOPEN   RICHARD FERLAND      39 M  1131 Pawtucket RI         22:13.5  7:11   22:18.2                                
  128  75/433  MOPEN   MATTHEW GRACA        15 M  1157 Berkley MA           22:13.9  7:11   22:22.9                                
  129   7/106  M5059   CHRISTOPHER BRENNER  50 M  1632 Oxford MA            22:14.3  7:11   22:34.2                                
  130  76/433  MOPEN   MATTHEW SCIABARRASI  29 M  2544 Leominster MA        22:14.7  7:11   22:20.5                                
  131  29/209  M4049   PATRICK MULLANE      44 M  3048 Worcester MA         22:15.5  7:11   22:21.7                                
  132  30/209  M4049   MICHAEL TYER         42 M  2647 Lenox Dale MA        22:16.1  7:11   23:27.0                                
  133  77/433  MOPEN   DONALD VO            24 M  2994 Worcester MA         22:19.5  7:13   22:20.8                                
  134  78/433  MOPEN   DOUGLAS BLAINE       34 M  1031 Warwick RI           22:20.1  7:13   22:34.5                                
  135  17/717  FOPEN   CAITLYN GERMAIN      24 F  1480 Auburn MA            22:20.6  7:13   22:23.3                                







                                                                                                                    Page 4
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  136   3/296  F4049   JENNIFER HOGAN       41 F  1180 Fitchburg MA         22:21.1  7:13   22:26.8                                
  137  18/717  FOPEN   JACQUELINE DUTTON    36 F  1853 Jefferson MA         22:21.2  7:13   22:30.3                                
  138  79/433  MOPEN   LEE DIAMANTOPOULOS   28 M  3065 Shrewsbury MA        22:23.1  7:14   22:29.8                                
  139  80/433  MOPEN   JOSHUA INCERPI       30 M  1191 Quincy MA            22:23.4  7:14   22:33.0                                
  140  81/433  MOPEN   RAYMOND BASHERAD     39 M  1557 Milford MA           22:23.5  7:14   22:40.3                                
  141  31/209  M4049   PATRICK HAVERTY      43 M  3052 Fitchburg MA         22:23.5  7:14   22:36.4                                
  142  19/717  FOPEN   LAURA DENSLINGER     22 F  1790 Olmsted Falls OH     22:24.7  7:14   22:27.8                                
  143  82/433  MOPEN   MIKE ANDERSON        20 M  1519 West Boylston MA     22:24.8  7:14   23:06.3                                
  144  32/209  M4049   CHUCK CORMIER        47 M  1086 Dudley MA            22:25.0  7:14   22:31.3                                
  145   8/106  M5059   BOB CANELLI          56 M  2995 Cheshire MA          22:25.5  7:15   22:27.6                                
  146  83/433  MOPEN   RICK EMBERLEY        23 M  1865 Jaffrey NH           22:26.1  7:15   22:33.5                                
  147   9/106  M5059   ROBERT BOWSER        58 M  1613 Warwick RI           22:26.4  7:15   22:39.6                                
  148  84/433  MOPEN   DANIEL SAWICKI       27 M  2530 Worcester MA         22:26.7  7:15   25:29.3                                
  149  85/433  MOPEN   MIKE BLACKBURN       33 M  1030 Cranston RI          22:27.6  7:15   22:29.8                                
  150  86/433  MOPEN   TIM GRADY            33 M  1970 Waterbury CT         22:27.7  7:15   25:59.3                                
  151  87/433  MOPEN   JEFFREY BELL         27 M  1022 Cranston RI          22:27.8  7:15   22:32.0                                
  152  88/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL KRISTAN      27 M  2118 Worcester MA         22:29.1  7:16   24:21.5                                
  153  89/433  MOPEN   STEVE SHERIDAN       24 M  2564 Westborough MA       22:30.3  7:16   22:33.7                                
  154  33/209  M4049   JEFFREY LENTI        42 M  2171 Shrewsbury MA        22:31.9  7:17   22:39.1                                
  155  10/106  M5059   KEVIN RONAYNE        57 M  2498 Shrewsbury MA        22:33.4  7:17   22:39.6                                
  156  90/433  MOPEN   TRAVIS GRAY          24 M  1972 Worcester MA         22:34.4  7:17   22:44.8                                
  157  34/209  M4049   MARK MULLANEY        47 M  2866 Spencer MA           22:35.8  7:18   23:12.7                                
  158  91/433  MOPEN   CHRIS WEIDMAN        30 M  2963 Natick MA            22:35.9  7:18   22:52.2                                
  159  92/433  MOPEN   DAN CUTRONI          30 M  1456 Worcester MA         22:36.5  7:18   22:51.9                                
  160  93/433  MOPEN   PATRIK DONAHUE       20 M  1822 Spencer MA           22:36.6  7:18   22:51.1                                
  161  35/209  M4049   MIKE REGAN           42 M  2455 Sterling MA          22:36.9  7:18   22:43.8                                
  162   4/296  F4049   REBECCA POLENSKI     40 F  1476 Auburn MA            22:37.4  7:18   22:49.7                                
  163  94/433  MOPEN   ANDY BERNABEI        37 M  1584 Leicester MA         22:37.7  7:18   22:47.8                                
  164  11/106  M5059   JIM HEHIR            55 M  2024 Worcester MA         22:38.6  7:19   22:42.4                                
  165   1/110  F5059   JAN SHILLIETO        56 F  2565 West Brookfield MA   22:39.5  7:19   22:57.7                                
  166   2/110  F5059   NANCY DORN           53 F  1106 Plymouth MA          22:41.0  7:20   22:46.8                                
  167  95/433  MOPEN   JACOB THISTLE        24 M  2619 Waltham MA           22:41.5  7:20   23:25.4                                
  168  96/433  MOPEN   PATRICK CORMIER      23 M  1736 Westimnster MA       22:45.6  7:21   27:38.9                                
  169  20/717  FOPEN   MIKAELA HARDING      19 F  2818 Ashburnham MA        22:46.3  7:21   27:39.5                                
  170  36/209  M4049   JOHN HEALEY          42 M  2823 Millbury MA          22:47.0  7:21   23:38.5 Gang Green                     
  171  12/106  M5059   JIM MCKENNA          57 M  2255 Hudson MA            22:49.9  7:22   22:58.4                                
  172  97/433  MOPEN   CHRISTOPHER HURST    26 M  2954 Mendon MA            22:52.6  7:23   23:06.4                                
  173  98/433  MOPEN   ERIC BRUNELL         31 M  1640 North Oxford MA      22:52.8  7:23   23:29.0                                
  174  99/433  MOPEN   JAMES KELLY          32 M  2084 Worcester MA         22:52.9  7:23   22:55.5                                
  175 100/433  MOPEN   DEZZY LORENZO        13 M  1230 Pawtucket RI         22:53.0  7:23   22:56.6                                
  176   5/296  F4049   BETH GRIMES          45 F  1164 North Attleboro MA   22:55.0  7:24   24:18.3                                
  177  37/209  M4049   JASON BACON          41 M  1013 Pawtucket RI         22:57.6  7:25   22:59.7                                
  178  38/209  M4049   MICHAEL BICKNELL     49 M  2992 Webster MA           22:57.6  7:25   23:47.5                                
  179  39/209  M4049   TOM LYNCH            46 M  1235 Natick MA            22:57.7  7:25   23:05.6                                
  180   6/296  F4049   LYDIA TILSLEY        47 F  2622 Mont Vernon NH       22:58.0  7:25   23:09.8                                







                                                                                                                    Page 5
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  181 101/433  MOPEN   DAN ORZECHOWSKI      30 M  1299 Worcester MA         22:58.5  7:25   23:13.1                                
  182 102/433  MOPEN   SHERMAN SMITH        32 M  2903 Auburn MA            22:58.9  7:25   23:03.0                                
  183  21/717  FOPEN   JULEANNA SCHULTZ     14 F  2543 Dudley MA            22:59.6  7:26   23:07.8                                
  184  13/106  M5059   JOE PRESTES          57 M  2434 Worcester MA         23:00.8  7:26   23:11.4                                
  185 103/433  MOPEN   STEVEN FRITSCHER JR  18 M  1916 Wheelwright MA       23:00.9  7:26   23:04.5                                
  186   2/23   M6069   FORRESTER SAFFORD    63 M  1346 Charlestown RI       23:01.1  7:26   23:03.9                                
  187 104/433  MOPEN   LOU PIRROTTA         39 M  2417 Uxbridge MA          23:01.3  7:26   23:13.2                                
  188 105/433  MOPEN   CONOR BROSNAN        30 M  1045 Canton MA            23:01.5  7:26   23:20.8                                
  189  22/717  FOPEN   JILL CHMIELEWSKI     35 F  1692 Milford CT           23:02.1  7:26   23:13.0                                
  190 106/433  MOPEN   JUSTIN SMITH         25 M  2902 Worcester MA         23:02.1  7:26   23:13.1                                
  191  40/209  M4049   MIKE FARMER          49 M  3088                      23:02.4  7:26   24:12.4                                
  192 107/433  MOPEN   KEVIN RUBENS         11 M  2507 Acton MA             23:03.4  7:27   23:14.6                                
  193 108/433  MOPEN   MATTHEW BERTHIAUME   28 M  1443 Rochdale MA          23:03.4  7:27   23:21.4                                
  194  14/106  M5059   KIERAN MCCABE        50 M  2239 Shrewsbury MA        23:04.3  7:27   23:21.9                                
  195 109/433  MOPEN   MARK STEPHENS        31 M  3040 Milford MA           23:04.6  7:27   23:15.9                                
  196  23/717  FOPEN   STEPHANIE DESCHAINE  38 F  2782 Ashland MA           23:05.2  7:27   23:20.1                                
  197  41/209  M4049   WILLIAM GONSORCIK    45 M  2810 Worcester MA         23:05.5  7:27   23:08.2                                
  198  42/209  M4049   KEVIN KELLY          42 M  2085 Worcester MA         23:05.5  7:27   23:05.5                                
  199 110/433  MOPEN   JASON PRICE          35 M  1448 Uncasville CT        23:05.5  7:27   23:27.1                                
  200  43/209  M4049   ADE SHU              40 M  3075 Waltham MA           23:06.4  7:28   23:15.1                                
  201  44/209  M4049   KEVIN GOSSELIN       46 M  1962 Worcester MA         23:08.0  7:28   23:18.8                                
  202 111/433  MOPEN   JAMES PEPE           31 M  1309 Attleboro MA         23:08.2  7:28   23:16.4 Rhode Runner                   
  203 112/433  MOPEN   NICHOLAS LOMBARDO    24 M  1228 Westerly RI          23:08.8  7:28   23:16.1 Westerly Warriors              
  204  24/717  FOPEN   KRISTIN SALVATORE    32 F  2518 Auburn MA            23:10.6  7:29   23:27.6                                
  205  25/717  FOPEN   CHELSEA SAFFORD      25 F  2516 Worcester MA         23:11.1  7:29   23:39.1                                
  206 113/433  MOPEN   BRIAN FEGREUS        38 M  1876 Worcester MA         23:12.4  7:30   25:04.9                                
  207  26/717  FOPEN   KAITLIN CLARK        26 F  1077 Shrewsbury MA        23:12.8  7:30   23:53.7                                
  208 114/433  MOPEN   JOE LAGOR            30 M  2133 Millbury MA          23:12.9  7:30   23:21.5 Gang Green                     
  209 115/433  MOPEN   JON DOOLEY           35 M  1824 Worcester MA         23:14.6  7:30   23:20.4                                
  210 116/433  MOPEN   JOHN SNOW            39 M  2907 Boston MA            23:15.2  7:31   23:28.8                                
  211  45/209  M4049   GEO VILLEGAS         43 M  2661 Worcester MA         23:16.1  7:31   23:21.2                                
  212  27/717  FOPEN   ERINN RING           22 F  1334 Worcsster MA         23:16.3  7:31   23:20.9                                
  213  46/209  M4049   STEVEN HOLM          49 M  2043 Northbridge MA       23:16.8  7:31   23:30.7                                
  214  15/106  M5059   JOE SALOIS           52 M  2896 Sutton MA            23:16.9  7:31   25:36.5                                
  215 117/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL BOARDMAN     22 M  1597 Ashland MA           23:17.1  7:31   23:42.7 Gang Green                     
  216  28/717  FOPEN   KRISTEN ATCHUE       27 F  1533 Uxbridge MA          23:17.2  7:31   23:22.3                                
  217  47/209  M4049   MIKE HANSEN          42 M  1993 Hudson MA            23:17.3  7:31   23:38.6 Run Fast. Drink Faster         
  218 118/433  MOPEN   MAX EISL             37 M  1122 Worcester MA         23:17.3  7:31   23:22.1                                
  219  48/209  M4049   DAVE GOYETTE         40 M  1965 Hudson MA            23:17.3  7:31   23:40.7 Run Fast. Drink Faster         
  220  29/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER SMITH       30 F  2901 Auburn MA            23:17.6  7:31   23:31.3                                
  221  30/717  FOPEN   AMY PAQUETTE         34 F  2382 West Boylston MA     23:17.7  7:31   23:24.3                                
  222 119/433  MOPEN   ALEX DOWD            15 M  1830 Northborough MA      23:17.9  7:31   23:23.1                                
  223   7/296  F4049   ANNE CARNEY          44 F  1669 Oxford MA            23:17.9  7:31   23:54.4                                
  224 120/433  MOPEN   BARRY BARTLEY        34 M  1556 Worcester MA         23:18.1  7:31   23:22.6                                
  225   3/23   M6069   HOWARD BOTTOMLY      64 M  1603 Sutton MA            23:18.3  7:32   23:21.5                                







                                                                                                                    Page 6
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  226   8/296  F4049   NANCY RYAN           47 F  1344 Sutton MA            23:18.4  7:32   23:21.7                                
  227  31/717  FOPEN   KRISTEN SAMPLES      29 F  2520 Thompson CT          23:18.5  7:32   23:30.5                                
  228  32/717  FOPEN   REBECCA SZALICKI     39 F  2608 Worcester MA         23:18.5  7:32   23:23.7                                
  229 121/433  MOPEN   STEVEN MANTINEO      28 M  2851 Woodstock CT         23:20.0  7:32   23:46.7                                
  230 122/433  MOPEN   JAMES FOSTER         30 M  1907 Leominster MA        23:21.1  7:32   24:02.2                                
  231   9/296  F4049   LAURA LEIGH MASTROMA 43 F  2230 Worcester MA         23:22.0  7:33   23:43.8                                
  232  49/209  M4049   BRIAN CLARK          40 M  1707 Dudley MA            23:22.4  7:33   23:59.1                                
  233  16/106  M5059   BILL MCGEE           55 M  2248 Holden MA            23:22.7  7:33   23:34.2                                
  234  33/717  FOPEN   GUADALYPE DELGADO    18 F  3042 Worcester MA         23:22.8  7:33   23:25.5                                
  235 123/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL SILVESTRI    29 M  2571 Southbridge MA       23:23.6  7:33   23:32.7                                
  236  50/209  M4049   JAMES TRAPANI        43 M  2631 Worcester MA         23:25.4  7:34   23:41.3                                
  237  51/209  M4049   CHRIS JOSLYN         41 M  2066 Holden MA            23:26.2  7:34   23:52.0                                
  238  17/106  M5059   TONY VEALE           51 M  2655 Shrewsbury MA        23:27.3  7:34   23:30.6                                
  239 124/433  MOPEN   NATE HAFER           33 M  1990 Worcester MA         23:27.6  7:35   23:34.8                                
  240  34/717  FOPEN   JANICE WELDER        16 F  3104                      23:28.4  7:35   23:37.6                                
  241  18/106  M5059   STEVE WRIGHT         51 M  1422 Matunuck RI          23:28.6  7:35   23:38.7                                
  242  35/717  FOPEN   RACHEL PETERS        34 F  2408 Shrewsbury MA        23:29.4  7:35   23:51.1                                
  243  19/106  M5059   MARK WELDON          50 M  1409 Assonet MA           23:29.5  7:35   23:37.9                                
  244  20/106  M5059   MARK MEEHAN          51 M  1463 Worcester MA         23:29.9  7:35   23:39.3                                
  245 125/433  MOPEN   DOMINIC MASTROMATTEO 10 M  2228 Worcester MA         23:30.1  7:35   23:50.5                                
  246 126/433  MOPEN   AMOS LICHTMAN        23 M  2180 Worcester MA         23:30.2  7:35   23:33.2 TeamEben                       
  247  10/296  F4049   DEIRDRE CARLSON      44 F  2764 Auburn MA            23:30.7  7:36   24:00.8                                
  248 127/433  MOPEN   BRAD DUFRIES         35 M  1844 Leicester MA         23:30.8  7:36   24:35.6                                
  249  11/296  F4049   SHERRI PITCHER       42 F  2419 Worcester MA         23:32.1  7:36   23:38.5                                
  250  52/209  M4049   DAVID COLBURN        48 M  1713 Worcester MA         23:32.5  7:36   23:46.2                                
  251  53/209  M4049   DAVID JOHNSON        46 M  2062 Paxton MA            23:33.1  7:36   25:12.5                                
  252 128/433  MOPEN   HUD QUISTORFF        39 M  1461 Worcester MA         23:33.2  7:36   24:12.8                                
  253 129/433  MOPEN   BRIAN ROBIDOUX       35 M  2484 Leicester MA         23:33.5  7:36   24:36.6                                
  254  12/296  F4049   JENNIFER BRUNELLE    42 F  1641 Worcester MA         23:33.6  7:36   23:38.4                                
  255 130/433  MOPEN   JEFF WHITE           39 M  2687 Brookfield MA        23:35.0  7:37   29:10.3                                
  256 131/433  MOPEN   TIMOTHY O'KANE       26 M  2352 Springfield MA       23:35.9  7:37   24:08.0                                
  257 132/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL KING         25 M  1207 Warwick RI           23:38.0  7:38   24:03.1                                
  258 133/433  MOPEN   TERRANCE DECOTEAU    38 M  1499 Clinton MA           23:39.2  7:38   23:55.3                                
  259 134/433  MOPEN   JOSHUA DION          32 M  1813 Westborough MA       23:41.2  7:39   23:57.0                                
  260 135/433  MOPEN   MARK READ            28 M  2451 Westboro MA          23:41.6  7:39   24:04.2                                
  261  54/209  M4049   LUIS MENDEZ          44 M  2278 Sterling MA          23:41.6  7:39   23:48.8                                
  262 136/433  MOPEN   JOSHUA VAN ECK       23 M  2952 Blackstone MA        23:42.5  7:39   25:06.4                                
  263  36/717  FOPEN   BRITTNI GORMAN       25 F  1960 Natick MA            23:43.4  7:40   24:12.0                                
  264 137/433  MOPEN   ROBERT ROSSI         38 M  1452 Providence RI        23:44.6  7:40   29:11.2                                
  265 138/433  MOPEN   ERIC DUVAL           32 M  2955 Worcester MA         23:44.9  7:40   25:38.3                                
  266  21/106  M5059   RANDY WILBUR         55 M  1414 Charlton MA          23:45.7  7:40   23:59.6                                
  267  37/717  FOPEN   HEIDI SARDINHA       31 F  2523 Shrewsbury MA        23:46.3  7:41   24:22.3                                
  268  38/717  FOPEN   MARGARET CURRAN      27 F  1758 Worcester MA         23:47.3  7:41   24:31.1                                
  269 139/433  MOPEN   NOLAN GAUTHIER       15 M  1939 West Boylston MA     23:47.8  7:41   23:50.3                                
  270 140/433  MOPEN   DEAN ABBOTT          29 M  3076 Webster MA           23:48.7  7:41   25:01.0                                







                                                                                                                    Page 7
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  271 141/433  MOPEN   STEPHEN BOARDMAN     25 M  1458 Ashland MA           23:49.9  7:42   23:58.6                                
  272  13/296  F4049   NANCY GUNNARA        42 F  3138                      23:51.0  7:42   24:12.7                                
  273 142/433  MOPEN   MATTHEW BENVENUTI    29 M  1579 South Grafton MA     23:51.5  7:42   24:07.7                                
  274  55/209  M4049   ERIC ROBERSON        42 M  1338 Brockton MA          23:52.5  7:43   23:59.1                                
  275  39/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER TREMBA      34 F  2635 Holden MA            23:52.7  7:43   23:58.2                                
  276  22/106  M5059   MARK SCHWAGER        55 M  1350 East Greenwich RI    23:52.7  7:43   24:02.0                                
  277  56/209  M4049   RAY KNOX             45 M  2111 Worcester MA         23:52.8  7:43   24:34.5                                
  278 143/433  MOPEN   JAY BARRON           39 M  2741 Worcester MA         23:53.2  7:43   24:19.3                                
  279 144/433  MOPEN   STEPHEN SMITH        28 M  2904 Westborough MA       23:53.6  7:43   26:55.9                                
  280 145/433  MOPEN   DAVID GOODRICH       28 M  3028 Auburn MA            23:54.6  7:43   24:09.6                                
  281 146/433  MOPEN   AUSTIN RASBACH       27 M  1329 Shrewsbury MA        23:54.7  7:43   24:03.1 Holy Cross NROTC               
  282 147/433  MOPEN   HEATH MAIOLI         31 M  1440 Warwick RI           23:56.2  7:44   24:01.4                                
  283  40/717  FOPEN   SHAUN PROVOST        22 F  2439 Worcester MA         23:57.0  7:44   24:23.0                                
  284 148/433  MOPEN   JASON SULLIVAN       25 M  2911 Framingham MA        23:57.0  7:44   24:40.7                                
  285 149/433  MOPEN   CHRISTOPHER HOGAN    34 M  2038 Worcester MA         23:57.1  7:44   24:00.6                                
  286  41/717  FOPEN   KAITLIN CHAPUT       25 F  1072 Lincoln RI           23:57.4  7:44   24:05.3                                
  287  23/106  M5059   JOHN WALSH           58 M  2959 Oxford MA            23:58.1  7:44   24:41.7                                
  288  42/717  FOPEN   ALICIA COUGHLIN      25 F  1741 Worcester MA         23:58.3  7:44   24:08.8 Fortis in Arduis               
  289  14/296  F4049   SALLY BROGGI         48 F  1636 Whitinsville MA      23:58.7  7:45   24:14.2                                
  290  24/106  M5059   KEVIN ANSLEY         54 M  1004 Cranston RI          23:59.2  7:45   24:50.9                                
  291 150/433  MOPEN   GREGGORY FRANTZ      34 M  1911 Sterling MA          24:01.2  7:45   24:10.2                                
  292 151/433  MOPEN   NICK TOMASETTA       28 M  2916 Worcester MA         24:02.0  7:46   25:36.8 CrossFit AC                    
  293  15/296  F4049   REBECCA HANSEN       43 F  1994 Hudson MA            24:02.1  7:46   24:23.5 Run Fast. Drink Faster         
  294 152/433  MOPEN   DONALD MARINI        29 M  2854 Northbridge MA       24:03.0  7:46   24:47.9                                
  295 153/433  MOPEN   ADAM STOWELL         26 M  2597 Barre MA             24:03.8  7:46   24:26.3                                
  296  43/717  FOPEN   LISA CAPUZZIELLO     33 F  1666 Milford MA           24:04.0  7:46   29:51.6                                
  297  44/717  FOPEN   JAMIE LEROY          35 F  2176 Rutland MA           24:04.0  7:46   25:52.8                                
  298 154/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL CHARTIER     21 M  1074 Warwick RI           24:04.4  7:46   24:22.8                                
  299 155/433  MOPEN   ERIC VANINWEGEN      33 M  1396 Oxford MA            24:04.9  7:47   24:19.7                                
  300 156/433  MOPEN   SEAN O'KEEFE         27 M  2354 Boston MA            24:07.2  7:47   25:19.2                                
  301  57/209  M4049   JOE O'BRIEN          40 M  1290 East Taunton MA      24:07.3  7:47   24:39.2                                
  302  45/717  FOPEN   ARIANNE WHEARLEY     31 F  2685 Somerville MA        24:08.1  7:48   24:19.5                                
  303  46/717  FOPEN   JULIE CRESPI         38 F  1430 Randolph MA          24:08.1  7:48   24:13.7                                
  304 157/433  MOPEN   DEREK EVANGELISTA    36 M  1125 North Kingstown RI   24:08.5  7:48   24:30.2                                
  305  58/209  M4049   ROMOLO GASPARI       43 M  1936 Boylston MA          24:09.1  7:48   24:39.8                                
  306 158/433  MOPEN   ANTHONY MARCIANO     38 M  1241 Lincoln RI           24:09.5  7:48   24:28.3                                
  307 159/433  MOPEN   ROBERT RODDY         30 M  2488 Shrewsbury MA        24:10.0  7:48   25:33.1                                
  308  16/296  F4049   KARIM-BEN SAUNDERS   42 F  2529 Worcester MA         24:10.3  7:48   24:50.1                                
  309  59/209  M4049   DAVID PAUL           41 M  2394 Worcester MA         24:10.5  7:48   24:43.5                                
  310  60/209  M4049   ALAN CARPINO         41 M  2766 Worcester MA         24:11.3  7:49   24:16.1                                
  311 160/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL CASEY        37 M  1678 Charlton MA          24:11.4  7:49   25:11.7                                
  312  61/209  M4049   SCOTT OTOOLE         42 M  2371 Clinton MA           24:12.4  7:49   24:51.6                                
  313  62/209  M4049   DESI VEGA            41 M  1398 South Hadley MA      24:13.0  7:49   24:22.8                                
  314  63/209  M4049   JIM HARE             46 M  1171 Canterbury CT        24:13.1  7:49   24:25.2                                
  315  17/296  F4049   MELISSA MCDONALD     47 F  2247 Rutland MA           24:14.9  7:50   24:35.3                                







                                                                                                                    Page 8
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  316  47/717  FOPEN   LARA FENSIN          25 F  2796 Holden MA            24:15.8  7:50   25:54.8                                
  317  48/717  FOPEN   MELISSA GARABEDIAN   29 F  1437 Worcester MA         24:16.4  7:50   24:33.9                                
  318 161/433  MOPEN   CHRIS HAVERTY        13 M  3051 Fitchburg MA         24:16.9  7:50   24:29.3                                
  319 162/433  MOPEN   SCOTT PERCEVAL       32 M  2881 Worcester MA         24:17.2  7:51   24:41.3                                
  320  18/296  F4049   REBECCA DURKAN       41 F  1851 Leicester MA         24:17.5  7:51   24:33.7                                
  321  19/296  F4049   SUE LEDWITH          42 F  1224 Walpole MA           24:17.7  7:51   24:24.9                                
  322  64/209  M4049   KURT CARLSON         47 M  2765 Auburn MA            24:19.6  7:51   24:50.5                                
  323  49/717  FOPEN   CLAIRE DAVISON       37 F  1775 Northbridge MA       24:20.0  7:51   24:49.2 MRA Multisport                 
  324  50/717  FOPEN   REBECCA BARNES       37 F  1550 Charlton MA          24:20.3  7:52   26:16.0                                
  325 163/433  MOPEN   WILL BRADLEY         25 M  1618 Southbridge MA       24:20.5  7:52   24:32.6                                
  326 164/433  MOPEN   MIKE COFFIN          25 M  1712 Brighton MA          24:20.6  7:52   25:18.0 Eat My Gold Dust               
  327  51/717  FOPEN   ALLIE MUTHUKUMAR     27 F  2324 Worcester MA         24:20.9  7:52   24:30.9                                
  328 165/433  MOPEN   STEVE NELSON         29 M  3045 Newton MA            24:21.0  7:52   24:27.9                                
  329 166/433  MOPEN   ERIC GOODMAN         32 M  1959 Worcester MA         24:21.1  7:52   24:49.6                                
  330 167/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL MCLAUGHLIN   26 M  3006 Worcester MA         24:21.5  7:52   24:26.6                                
  331  65/209  M4049   LUIS BAEZ            49 M  2739 Leicester MA         24:22.9  7:52   26:48.4                                
  332  20/296  F4049   LAURIE PARKER        40 F  2383 Athol MA             24:24.0  7:53   24:57.5                                
  333  52/717  FOPEN   SHAWNA LENZ          32 F  2975 Boston MA            24:24.9  7:53   25:45.0                                
  334 168/433  MOPEN   JEFF WURM            23 M  3110                      24:24.9  7:53   25:05.6                                
  335  53/717  FOPEN   NICOLE GAFFNEY       16 F  1923 Paxton MA            24:25.9  7:53   25:38.5                                
  336 169/433  MOPEN   NICK INANGELO        36 M  1190 Oxford MA            24:26.0  7:53   24:32.8                                
  337  21/296  F4049   ELSIE DIBELLA        48 F  1798 Acton MA             24:26.2  7:53   24:37.2                                
  338 170/433  MOPEN   JACK ROCK            38 M  3122                      24:26.3  7:53   26:00.7                                
  339  66/209  M4049   MICHAEL VAIL         45 M  2651 Hopedale MA          24:26.6  7:54   24:39.3                                
  340  67/209  M4049   ALAN DEANE           41 M  1781 West MA              24:26.9  7:54   25:33.7                                
  341 171/433  MOPEN   STEVEN BLAIS         32 M  1032 Northboro MA         24:28.5  7:54   25:22.0                                
  342 172/433  MOPEN   NICHOLAS HORNE       33 M  1185 Harrisville RI       24:29.0  7:54   24:38.6                                
  343  22/296  F4049   ANDREA BREWSTER      45 F  2757 Worcester MA         24:29.4  7:54   24:35.2                                
  344  54/717  FOPEN   VICTORIA LEE         28 F  3011 Worcester MA         24:29.9  7:55   24:46.2                                
  345  55/717  FOPEN   MACKENZIE DAVIDSON   22 F  1097 Barrington RI        24:31.1  7:55   25:12.5                                
  346   3/110  F5059   LYNN THORNTON        52 F  2915 Worcester MA         24:32.4  7:55   25:22.8                                
  347  25/106  M5059   JIM ELLIS            52 M  1123 Ayer MA              24:34.3  7:56   25:00.3                                
  348 173/433  MOPEN   RYAN AUGER            9 M  1537 Worcester MA         24:34.5  7:56   25:10.1                                
  349  23/296  F4049   KELLY DALBEC         44 F  1768 Rutland MA           24:35.3  7:56   24:51.1                                
  350  68/209  M4049   GERALD BEAUDOIN      48 M  1563 Northbridge MA       24:35.3  7:56   24:48.5                                
  351  56/717  FOPEN   LEAH WILLIAMS        29 F  2699 Webster MA           24:35.4  7:56   25:13.2                                
  352 174/433  MOPEN   THEODORE ALLGAIR     33 M  1002 Forestdale RI        24:37.3  7:57   25:20.3                                
  353 175/433  MOPEN   WILL CREEDON         31 M  2774 Boston MA            24:37.9  7:57   26:56.7                                
  354  26/106  M5059   SCOTT MELLECKER      56 M  2860 Princeton MA         24:37.9  7:57   25:00.7                                
  355 176/433  MOPEN   CHRIS KYES           25 M  2125 Worcester MA         24:38.0  7:57   25:34.8 Fortis in Arduis               
  356  57/717  FOPEN   CARRIE VONHOLD       34 F  2920 Brookfield MA        24:38.5  7:57   25:07.3                                
  357 177/433  MOPEN   ERIC NINNEMAN        39 M  1284 Cranston RI          24:39.1  7:58   26:09.9                                
  358  58/717  FOPEN   ERIN CHRISTIANO      35 F  1698 Holden MA            24:39.1  7:58   25:10.6                                
  359  24/296  F4049   SHAUNNA WILDMAN      42 F  2696 Whitinsville MA      24:39.7  7:58   25:02.2                                
  360  59/717  FOPEN   CHRISTINA PAFUME     34 F  2375 Auburn MA            24:39.8  7:58   25:10.7                                







                                                                                                                    Page 9
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  361  69/209  M4049   JOHN KING            41 M  2103 Worcester MA         24:40.0  7:58   25:24.8                                
  362  70/209  M4049   MICHAEL MORONEY      47 M  1264 Suffield CT          24:40.7  7:58   24:54.1                                
  363  60/717  FOPEN   MICHELE OLBRYS       36 F  2355 Ridgefield CT        24:41.3  7:58   25:05.7                                
  364  61/717  FOPEN   MELISSA TESSIER      34 F  1385 Woonnsocket RI       24:41.4  7:58   28:32.0                                
  365  71/209  M4049   MICHAEL GRACA        47 M  1158 Berkley MA           24:41.6  7:58   25:01.3                                
  366   4/110  F5059   JOANNE SALOIS        53 F  2895 Sutton MA            24:42.4  7:59   27:01.2                                
  367  72/209  M4049   JOE BARCA            43 M  1548 Franklin MA          24:43.5  7:59   25:39.6                                
  368 178/433  MOPEN   AUSTIN RICE          28 M  2466 Worcester MA         24:45.0  8:00   26:34.7                                
  369  62/717  FOPEN   KIM LENZ             32 F  2173 Worcester MA         24:45.3  8:00   26:05.5                                
  370  63/717  FOPEN   REAGAN TOMASETTI     34 F  1390 Johnston RI          24:46.3  8:00   27:17.5                                
  371  73/209  M4049   JOHN HARVEY          40 M  2005 Marlborough MA       24:46.6  8:00   25:11.6 Run Fast. Drink Faster         
  372  25/296  F4049   MERIDITH MONGEON     40 F  2863 Holden MA            24:46.8  8:00   25:23.7                                
  373 179/433  MOPEN   ROBERT KNYCHALSKI    30 M  1211 Barrington RI        24:46.9  8:00   25:11.2                                
  374  64/717  FOPEN   JEN CORNWELL         34 F  1088 Warwick RI           24:47.9  8:00   27:19.3                                
  375 180/433  MOPEN   SCOTT MARKS          37 M  2219 North Oxford MA      24:48.1  8:01   25:07.3                                
  376  65/717  FOPEN   ALTHEA CHEN          32 F  1690 Worcester MA         24:48.2  8:01   25:34.5                                
  377  27/106  M5059   GLENN WILBUR         56 M  1413 Charlton City MA     24:48.4  8:01   25:02.8                                
  378   1/7    F6069   KATHRYN WIBERG       64 F  2695 West Boylston MA     24:52.1  8:02   25:13.1                                
  379 181/433  MOPEN   MIKE RADZ            39 M  2444 Providence RI        24:52.3  8:02   24:59.7 The Wild Colonial Tavern       
  380  66/717  FOPEN   DANIELLE CURLL       24 F  1757 Leominster MA        24:53.6  8:02   28:27.6                                
  381   5/110  F5059   JANE RAABIS          55 F  2443 Worcester MA         24:54.6  8:03   25:32.2                                
  382 182/433  MOPEN   JOSH BOWDRIDGE       33 M  1612 Leominster MA        24:54.6  8:03   25:10.7                                
  383 183/433  MOPEN   JASON BRISTOL        39 M  2759 Millbury MA          24:55.1  8:03   25:49.0                                
  384  67/717  FOPEN   SUZANNE MATHIEU      36 F  2232 Jefferson MA         24:57.5  8:04   25:30.4                                
  385 184/433  MOPEN   NATHAN MAKOWSKI      31 M  2204 Webster MA           24:58.7  8:04   27:41.9                                
  386 185/433  MOPEN   JEFF BURWICK         28 M  2761 Worcester MA         24:59.8  8:04   25:53.4                                
  387  68/717  FOPEN   MARIE PATURZO        29 F  2393 South Grafton MA     24:59.9  8:04   25:16.4                                
  388  69/717  FOPEN   KAIT FRENCH          24 F  1913 Shrewsbury MA        25:00.0  8:04   25:22.1                                
  389  70/717  FOPEN   ERIN HIGGINS         31 F  2031 Holden MA            25:00.1  8:04   25:24.7                                
  390 186/433  MOPEN   CHRIS HARDING        21 M  1997 South Grafton MA     25:00.7  8:05   27:04.1                                
  391 187/433  MOPEN   NIGEL EVANGELISTA    26 M  1126 Providence RI        25:02.0  8:05   25:21.4                                
  392  74/209  M4049   TOM SMITH            47 M  3157                      25:03.0  8:05   26:42.9                                
  393 188/433  MOPEN   CRAIG RALYS          36 M  2888 Auburn MA            25:03.0  8:05   26:03.3                                
  394 189/433  MOPEN   CHAD RICHARD         25 M  2891 Worcester MA         25:03.1  8:05   26:42.0                                
  395  71/717  FOPEN   GINA BURKE           30 F  1653 Claremont NH         25:03.2  8:05   25:17.3                                
  396  75/209  M4049   GLENN FITZGIBBONS    44 M  1893 Westborough MA       25:04.1  8:06   25:32.2                                
  397 190/433  MOPEN   THORSTEN BUERGER     38 M  1649 Marlboro MA          25:04.4  8:06   25:29.0 Run Fast. Drink Faster         
  398  72/717  FOPEN   SUE HAYES            35 F  2009 Auburn MA            25:04.7  8:06   25:22.6                                
  399  26/296  F4049   KATHLEEN NAPLES      44 F  1276 East Sandwich MA     25:04.7  8:06   25:14.4                                
  400 191/433  MOPEN   PATRICK GOWER SR     37 M  1156 Coventry RI          25:04.8  8:06   25:16.0                                
  401  73/717  FOPEN   KERRI VAUTOUR        27 F  1397 Westfield MA         25:06.7  8:07   25:20.5                                
  402  74/717  FOPEN   TRACY DEFUSCO        39 F  1785 Worcester MA         25:06.8  8:07   25:28.0                                
  403  28/106  M5059   BRIAN KELLY          50 M  1202 Foxboro MA           25:08.2  8:07   27:05.3 Keltic Kellys                  
  404  75/717  FOPEN   KELLY WALSH          27 F  2667 Oxford MA            25:08.3  8:07   25:47.9                                
  405 192/433  MOPEN   BRIAN LEARY          36 M  1222 Woonsocket RI        25:08.5  8:07   25:54.6 Davol Inc.                     







                                                                                                                    Page 10
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  406  29/106  M5059   GARY TOUSIGNANT      56 M  1391 Cumberland RI        25:11.3  8:08   25:18.9 Beacon Avenue Dogs             
  407  76/717  FOPEN   CAROLINE KITA        29 F  2838 Worcester MA         25:12.6  8:08   26:16.0                                
  408  27/296  F4049   SUSAN THOMAS         41 F  1389 Rehoboth MA          25:14.6  8:09   25:35.5                                
  409 193/433  MOPEN   RAPHAEL PEDROZO      30 M  1433 Newport RI           25:14.6  8:09   25:20.1                                
  410  77/717  FOPEN   MARY CURRAN          28 F  1759 Northbridge MA       25:16.1  8:10   25:59.7                                
  411  76/209  M4049   SHAUKAT SOOFI        42 M  1369 Worcester MA         25:16.4  8:10   27:16.9                                
  412  30/106  M5059   TOM INGRASSIA        58 M  2052 Holden MA            25:17.0  8:10   25:30.7                                
  413 194/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL O'BRIEN      23 M  2343 Worcester MA         25:17.0  8:10   26:50.1                                
  414  78/717  FOPEN   CAITLIN CREEN        29 F  1748 Charlestown MA       25:17.5  8:10   26:12.8 Kenwood Ave. Coalition         
  415 195/433  MOPEN   CHRIS BESAW          34 M  3128                      25:17.7  8:10   25:41.4                                
  416 196/433  MOPEN   DION MUELLER         32 M  2308 Grafton MA           25:17.7  8:10   25:41.5                                
  417  28/296  F4049   MICHELLE GRACA       45 F  1159 Berkley MA           25:18.0  8:10   25:37.9                                
  418  79/717  FOPEN   RACHEL AUBIN         34 F  1010 Worcester MA         25:18.1  8:10   25:33.7                                
  419  80/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER TEDSTONE    36 F  2614 Hopkinton MA         25:18.4  8:10   26:21.5                                
  420 197/433  MOPEN   PATRICK RILEY         9 M  2474 Westborough MA       25:18.6  8:10   26:27.6                                
  421  81/717  FOPEN   HEATHER LESSARD      32 F  2178 Leominster MA        25:19.0  8:10   25:33.1                                
  422  77/209  M4049   FRED RILEY           45 M  2475 Westborough MA       25:19.4  8:11   26:27.7                                
  423  82/717  FOPEN   KELLY NEFF           32 F  2329 Webster MA           25:19.5  8:11   25:35.0                                
  424 198/433  MOPEN   PETER CLARK          39 M  1709 Sterling MA          25:20.9  8:11   25:32.9                                
  425  78/209  M4049   JOHN ROSEBERRY       44 M  2501 Sterling MA          25:21.1  8:11   25:28.3                                
  426  83/717  FOPEN   ALISON MOORE         29 F  2294 South Easton MA      25:21.3  8:11   26:17.1 Kenwood Ave. Coalition         
  427  79/209  M4049   BRIEN LANG           45 M  1218 Cranston RI          25:21.8  8:11   25:33.6 The Wild Colonial Tavern       
  428 199/433  MOPEN   STEPHEN SCAVONE      26 M  3031 Spencer MA           25:22.3  8:12   25:51.6                                
  429 200/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL CAMERON      30 M  1058 Cranston RI          25:22.4  8:12   26:38.2                                
  430  84/717  FOPEN   MELISSA FRIAS        39 F  1914 Clinton MA           25:22.4  8:12   25:32.6                                
  431  85/717  FOPEN   JENNIE STEPHENS      37 F  3142                      25:22.7  8:12   25:58.7                                
  432 201/433  MOPEN   RYAN BECK            10 M  1566 Sterling MA          25:23.8  8:12   26:11.4                                
  433 202/433  MOPEN   ALEX ROGOZENSKI      38 M  2493 Northbridge MA       25:24.6  8:12   27:26.7 MRA Multisport                 
  434  31/106  M5059   DAN NANIGIAN         52 M  3041                      25:24.9  8:12   25:36.6                                
  435 203/433  MOPEN   BRENDAN MITCHELL     34 M  1260 Berlin MA            25:25.2  8:12   25:31.9                                
  436   6/110  F5059   PAULA STERLACCI      52 F  1375 Cumberland RI        25:25.7  8:13   25:34.3                                
  437 204/433  MOPEN   ALEXANDER SMITH      31 M  2579 Worcester MA         25:26.0  8:13   26:06.8                                
  438  80/209  M4049   JACK MINOR           44 M  2288 Northborough MA      25:27.1  8:13   25:44.3                                
  439  81/209  M4049   DOUG JONES           48 M  2065 North Grafton MA     25:27.5  8:13   26:51.1                                
  440  86/717  FOPEN   CAROLINE BUSSEWITZ   34 F  1655 South Grafton MA     25:27.6  8:13   25:59.1                                
  441  29/296  F4049   EELEN DUFFY-FRIEND   48 F  3139                      25:27.8  8:13   25:45.5                                
  442 205/433  MOPEN   MARVIN AVILA         31 M  1453 Providence RI        25:28.1  8:13   25:46.7 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  443  82/209  M4049   GREG JOLLY           46 M  3116                      25:29.2  8:14   27:02.4                                
  444  87/717  FOPEN   JESSICA WILSON       26 F  1418 Newton MA            25:29.4  8:14   25:41.3                                
  445 206/433  MOPEN   DANIEL WELDMAN       23 M  3067 Allston MA           25:29.5  8:14   25:46.3                                
  446  83/209  M4049   TOM WINSTON          44 M  2706 Millbury MA          25:30.0  8:14   26:22.1 Gang Green                     
  447  30/296  F4049   DEBBIE WHITTON       46 F  2946 Auburn MA            25:30.2  8:14   25:48.2                                
  448  31/296  F4049   GAYLE ELDRIDGE       44 F  1862 Northborough MA      25:31.2  8:14   25:38.5                                
  449  88/717  FOPEN   MARY GAVIN           31 F  1145 Roslindale MA        25:31.8  8:15   25:43.3                                
  450  32/106  M5059   BRIAN BROSNIHAN      52 M  1639 Charlton MA          25:31.9  8:15   25:49.3                                







                                                                                                                    Page 11
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  451  89/717  FOPEN   MARIH BURRETT        31 F  3117 Fram                 25:32.4  8:15   27:17.8                                
  452  90/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER LEMIEUX     24 F  1225 Waltham MA           25:32.6  8:15   25:55.1 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  453 207/433  MOPEN   JOSHUA BENJAMIN      26 M  1575 Worcester MA         25:33.3  8:15   26:34.0                                
  454  33/106  M5059   TOMMY MORRISSEY      52 M  2302 Barre MA             25:34.3  8:15   26:06.9                                
  455   7/110  F5059   LINDA LUTHMAN        51 F  2193 Worcester MA         25:34.6  8:16   28:10.7                                
  456  34/106  M5059   WILLIAM HEFFERNAN    56 M  2022 Cumberland RI        25:34.9  8:16   25:48.0                                
  457  91/717  FOPEN   STEPHANIE INCERPI    28 F  1192 Cumberland RI        25:35.5  8:16   25:45.5                                
  458  92/717  FOPEN   MEGHAN HEFFERNAN     24 F  2021 Worcester MA         25:35.5  8:16   25:48.1                                
  459 208/433  MOPEN   DANIEL GAGNE         24 M  1925 Worcester MA         25:35.6  8:16   25:48.3                                
  460 209/433  MOPEN   JAMES LACOUTURE      29 M  2129 Quincy MA            25:35.6  8:16   25:53.6                                
  461  93/717  FOPEN   SHANNON DICKIESON    30 F  1800 Leicester MA         25:36.1  8:16   27:46.1                                
  462  32/296  F4049   DIANE GEORGE         40 F  1947 Worcester MA         25:36.6  8:16   27:01.0                                
  463  94/717  FOPEN   NATALIA MALEK        25 F  2205 Worcester MA         25:36.7  8:16   25:48.6                                
  464  35/106  M5059   TONY GALLE           54 M  1927 Sterling MA          25:37.5  8:16   26:04.7                                
  465  33/296  F4049   MARGARET GOSSELIN    46 F  1963 Worcester MA         25:37.7  8:17   25:47.9                                
  466 210/433  MOPEN   CHRIS L              37 M  2126 W MA                 25:37.7  8:17   25:56.3                                
  467 211/433  MOPEN   JAMES CIMINI         28 M  1702 South Easton MA      25:37.8  8:17   26:31.6 Kenwood Ave. Coalition         
  468  34/296  F4049   TINA O'DONNELL       46 F  2349 Charlton MA          25:38.6  8:17   28:14.7                                
  469 212/433  MOPEN   TODD COOLIDGE        27 M  1730 Hooksett NH          25:39.4  8:17   26:51.9                                
  470   4/23   M6069   RICHARD TARLAIAN     64 M  1383 Chepachet RI         25:40.6  8:17   25:48.5                                
  471  95/717  FOPEN   KRISTEN PAPPACENA    31 F  2381 Marlborough MA       25:40.7  8:17   26:19.3                                
  472  35/296  F4049   SUE MORIN            42 F  2298 Whitinsville MA      25:41.0  8:18   25:46.7                                
  473  36/106  M5059   JOHN DURKEE          59 M  3108                      25:41.1  8:18   25:53.2                                
  474  96/717  FOPEN   MADISON CUOZZI       12 F  1754 Clinton MA           25:41.7  8:18   26:16.6                                
  475  97/717  FOPEN   AMBER MARTIN         24 F  2855 Worcester MA         25:42.0  8:18   27:18.3                                
  476  98/717  FOPEN   KRISTEN TAMULIS      32 F  3097 Shrewsbury MA        25:42.1  8:18   26:08.7                                
  477  99/717  FOPEN   COLLEEN SMITH        22 F  1363 Uxbridge MA          25:42.6  8:18   26:35.6                                
  478  84/209  M4049   EDWARD SOARES        45 M  1368 Seekonk MA           25:42.7  8:18   26:44.2                                
  479 100/717  FOPEN   TRACY PANZARELLA     29 F  2380 Norwood MA           25:42.8  8:18   26:19.4                                
  480 213/433  MOPEN   ROBERT COTTA         21 M  1090 Bristol RI           25:43.1  8:18   26:11.3                                
  481 101/717  FOPEN   MYLINDA MURRAY       36 F  2323 Grafton MA           25:44.3  8:19   26:16.0                                
  482  36/296  F4049   CHRISTINE PALMER     49 F  3053 Gilb MA              25:44.5  8:19   25:53.6                                
  483  85/209  M4049   KARL BRENNER         43 M  1633 Holden MA            25:45.9  8:19   26:06.2                                
  484  37/296  F4049   STEPHANIE MADDEN     44 F  2200 Shrewsbury MA        25:46.1  8:19   26:04.6 Irish ladies                   
  485  38/296  F4049   CLAIRE NAUGHTON      43 F  2327 Whitinsville MA      25:46.3  8:19   26:09.9                                
  486 214/433  MOPEN   JOHN NEWCOMBE        31 M  2333 Worcester MA         25:46.9  8:19   27:43.7                                
  487 102/717  FOPEN   HEATHER DONAHUE      39 F  1821 Spencer MA           25:47.1  8:20   26:02.1                                
  488 103/717  FOPEN   KATIE POTTER         31 F  2430 South Boston MA      25:47.5  8:20   27:13.6                                
  489  39/296  F4049   NICOLE SABATINI      46 F  2514 Worcester MA         25:48.1  8:20   27:11.0                                
  490 104/717  FOPEN   AMY HOGLUND          29 F  2039 Sterling MA          25:49.0  8:20   26:17.3                                
  491 215/433  MOPEN   MARK PEREIRA         28 M  2403 Providence RI        25:49.0  8:20   26:23.2                                
  492 216/433  MOPEN   BRIAN WALLACE        28 M  2664 Fitchburg MA         25:49.3  8:20   26:33.1                                
  493 105/717  FOPEN   MELISSA BELSITO      36 F  1573 Sutton MA            25:49.4  8:20   28:49.0                                
  494 106/717  FOPEN   KELLI POWERS         36 F  2433 Worcester MA         25:49.4  8:20   26:05.0                                
  495 217/433  MOPEN   BRYAN QUACH          35 M  2440 Worcester MA         25:50.2  8:21   26:08.9                                







                                                                                                                    Page 12
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  496 218/433  MOPEN   RICHARD COSTA        36 M  1089 Uxbridge MA          25:51.6  8:21   26:06.4                                
  497 107/717  FOPEN   DEBORAH E. PEAK      36 F  2399 Millbury MA          25:51.7  8:21   26:42.5                                
  498 108/717  FOPEN   OLIVIA LINDER        24 F  2184 Allston MA           25:52.2  8:21   26:19.2                                
  499  86/209  M4049   JIM GUILLOT          49 M  1165 Putnam CT            25:52.3  8:21   25:58.0                                
  500 109/717  FOPEN   HOLLYANN LAVALLE     23 F  3150                      25:53.3  8:22   27:55.1                                
  501 219/433  MOPEN   DANIEL MACADAM       23 M  2848 Millbury MA          25:55.5  8:22   26:32.6                                
  502  37/106  M5059   RAYMOND DAVIEAU      56 M  1773 Worcester MA         25:56.3  8:23   26:08.5                                
  503 110/717  FOPEN   AMY SCHREINER        26 F  2541 West Boylston MA     25:56.9  8:23   27:09.1                                
  504  40/296  F4049   DONNA MATHIAS        42 F  1247 Lincoln RI           25:57.4  8:23   26:13.9 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  505   5/23   M6069   BOB LUBENOW          60 M  1233 Grafton MA           25:58.0  8:23   26:10.5                                
  506 220/433  MOPEN   GLEN CAMPBELL        38 M  1060 Dudley MA            25:58.5  8:23   26:24.4                                
  507 111/717  FOPEN   SARA ZAIENTZ         34 F  2722 Wethersfield CT      25:59.1  8:23   26:45.7                                
  508 221/433  MOPEN   JONATHAN BOC         23 M  2751 South Boston MA      25:59.6  8:24   26:44.7                                
  509 222/433  MOPEN   JEREMY BRAULT        33 M  1627 North Grafton MA     25:59.8  8:24   26:52.9                                
  510 112/717  FOPEN   KRISTA HOFFMASTER    25 F  2036 Boston MA            26:00.0  8:24   26:45.0                                
  511 113/717  FOPEN   TARA DEWOLFE         30 F  1794 Northborough MA      26:00.0  8:24   26:16.9                                
  512 223/433  MOPEN   WOODROW WATERS       21 M  2675 Auburn MA            26:00.3  8:24   27:07.8                                
  513 114/717  FOPEN   CARA WARD            37 F  2671 Waltham MA           26:01.2  8:24   26:47.9                                
  514 115/717  FOPEN   KATELYN MCNAMARA     23 F  2271 Londonderry NH       26:03.7  8:25   26:20.6                                
  515 116/717  FOPEN   KRISTEN BSHARA       36 F  1643 Millbury MA          26:04.3  8:25   26:55.6 Gang Green                     
  516   8/110  F5059   ANITA STEPHENS       50 F  3039 Milford MA           26:05.1  8:25   26:16.3                                
  517 117/717  FOPEN   CHANTAL POSCHMANN    39 F  1323 Northbridge MA       26:05.3  8:25   26:32.0 MRA Multisport                 
  518 118/717  FOPEN   MARIA-CLAIRE PIETAK  24 F  1314 Ansonia CT           26:05.6  8:26   26:34.2                                
  519 224/433  MOPEN   KELLEN CREEDON       27 M  2773 Charlestown MA       26:05.7  8:26   28:26.1                                
  520 225/433  MOPEN   NATHAN SCHIRNER      36 M  2899 Worcester MA         26:07.6  8:26   27:57.8                                
  521 119/717  FOPEN   SUZANNE PIETAL       27 F  2413 Auburn MA            26:07.7  8:26   26:39.1                                
  522 120/717  FOPEN   KATE GOLDEN          27 F  1958 Baldwinville MA      26:10.0  8:27   26:35.1                                
  523 226/433  MOPEN   MATT WAMBACK         31 M  2670 Worcester MA         26:10.2  8:27   26:38.4                                
  524 121/717  FOPEN   JODI TURNER          37 F  2642 Millbury MA          26:10.7  8:27   27:03.4                                
  525 122/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER JOHNSON     29 F  2057 Easthampton MA       26:11.4  8:27   27:06.8                                
  526 123/717  FOPEN   JULIE GRIGARAUSKAS   19 F  1978 Spencer MA           26:11.4  8:27   26:25.5                                
  527 124/717  FOPEN   COLLEEN MCSHEA       26 F  2274 Worcester MA         26:12.7  8:28   27:20.0                                
  528 125/717  FOPEN   CASEY GURLITZ        14 F  1984 Auburn MA            26:12.7  8:28   27:32.3                                
  529  87/209  M4049   BOB REMILLARD        49 M  2461 Rutland MA           26:12.9  8:28   26:32.2                                
  530  41/296  F4049   KELLY HADEN          42 F  1989 Whitinsville MA      26:13.3  8:28   27:59.7                                
  531  42/296  F4049   CLAUDIA SOLTYS       49 F  2583 Oxford MA            26:13.9  8:28   27:13.0                                
  532  88/209  M4049   KYLE HADEN           43 M  1988 Whitinsville MA      26:14.0  8:28   27:59.6                                
  533  89/209  M4049   EDWARD COLEMAN       49 M  1082 Auburn MA            26:14.5  8:28   27:00.1                                
  534 126/717  FOPEN   MELISSA TUOMI        33 F  2639 Holden MA            26:14.8  8:28   26:24.4                                
  535  43/296  F4049   ROMA SIEMEN          41 F  2570 South Grafton MA     26:14.8  8:28   26:47.8                                
  536 127/717  FOPEN   JOANNA MORIN         29 F  1263 Millbury MA          26:14.9  8:29   26:57.4                                
  537   6/23   M6069   MICHAEL BLACKBURN    61 M  1029 Cranston RI          26:15.5  8:29   26:25.0                                
  538 227/433  MOPEN   PATRICK BROWN        37 M  1048 Harrisville RI       26:15.7  8:29   27:03.6                                
  539   9/110  F5059   SUSAN LANDESS-TOWNE  55 F  2140 Jefferson MA         26:15.8  8:29   26:32.8                                
  540  38/106  M5059   JOHN BISHOP          56 M  1027 Rutland MA           26:16.1  8:29   26:28.7 Holy Cross NROTC               







                                                                                                                    Page 13
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  541  90/209  M4049   JUAN OLIVERAS        47 M  1293 Woonsocket RI        26:16.9  8:29   27:33.8                                
  542 128/717  FOPEN   KELLY MAHONEY        35 F  2203 Worcester MA         26:17.0  8:29   26:38.3                                
  543 129/717  FOPEN   CINDI MINARDI        39 F  2287 Sutton MA            26:17.4  8:29   29:17.1                                
  544  44/296  F4049   INGRID FULLER        47 F  1141 Northborough MA      26:17.5  8:29   26:41.7                                
  545 228/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL MCPHEE       38 M  2859 Webster MA           26:17.5  8:29   27:37.6                                
  546 130/717  FOPEN   MARGO CLARK          34 F  1706 Dudley MA            26:18.0  8:30   26:51.6                                
  547 229/433  MOPEN   BENJAMIN SIPPRELL    30 M  1360 Providence RI        26:18.5  8:30   26:36.7                                
  548 230/433  MOPEN   KEVIN MCLAUGHLIN     32 M  2260 Shrewsbury MA        26:19.3  8:30   29:50.7                                
  549  91/209  M4049   MIKE EGAN            42 M  1858 Sutton MA            26:19.5  8:30   26:44.4                                
  550  45/296  F4049   KATIE GURLITZ        47 F  1983 Auburn MA            26:19.6  8:30   27:39.8                                
  551 131/717  FOPEN   ANGELA RUTH          30 F  2509 Millbury MA          26:19.8  8:30   27:00.0                                
  552 132/717  FOPEN   CARA GRIMARD         34 F  1979 Stow MA              26:20.2  8:30   26:53.5                                
  553  46/296  F4049   CHERI O'GARA         46 F  2351 Sterling CT          26:20.5  8:30   26:51.1                                
  554  92/209  M4049   KEVIN FIRMIN         48 M  1886 Sutton MA            26:21.1  8:31   26:35.0                                
  555 133/717  FOPEN   ANNEMARIE FOLEY      33 F  1134 Easthampton MA       26:21.8  8:31   26:37.7                                
  556  93/209  M4049   WILFRED SANDS        44 M  1493 Worcester MA         26:21.8  8:31   27:58.6                                
  557 134/717  FOPEN   COLLEEN DOYLE        32 F  1109 Worcester MA         26:22.2  8:31   26:37.7                                
  558 135/717  FOPEN   STEPHANIE BAKER      25 F  1543 Norwood MA           26:22.6  8:31   26:55.1                                
  559 136/717  FOPEN   CHERYL WATSON        39 F  2677 Rutland MA           26:22.6  8:31   26:51.4                                
  560 231/433  MOPEN   MATTHEW TSIHLIS      27 M  2637 Sterling MA          26:23.8  8:31   28:07.8                                
  561 232/433  MOPEN   JON KRUMDICK         31 M  2119 Leominster MA        26:24.1  8:31   26:45.6                                
  562  94/209  M4049   DANIEL WOLANSKI      46 M  1472 Worcester MA         26:25.6  8:32   28:11.7                                
  563  39/106  M5059   BRIAN BROGGI         57 M  1637 Brighton MA          26:25.6  8:32   27:56.3                                
  564  10/110  F5059   DINA NICHOLS         54 F  3107                      26:27.2  8:32   26:44.4                                
  565 137/717  FOPEN   ALICIA ANDERSON      30 F  1520 Worcester MA         26:27.3  8:33   26:53.1                                
  566 138/717  FOPEN   KIM KASPER           29 F  3020 Portsmouth NH        26:27.6  8:33   27:22.3                                
  567 233/433  MOPEN   JACK MARCHALEWICZ    32 M  2852 Worcester MA         26:27.9  8:33   27:00.7                                
  568 234/433  MOPEN   ALEX FRANKEL         38 M  1910 Millbury MA          26:28.1  8:33   27:22.9 Gang Green                     
  569  47/296  F4049   CARLA KOLIFRATH      41 F  2114 Millbury MA          26:28.2  8:33   27:21.5 Gang Green                     
  570 139/717  FOPEN   LINDSAY PERRY        36 F  2406 Rutland MA           26:29.7  8:33   28:11.1                                
  571 235/433  MOPEN   BRETT DILLON         30 M  1809 Cherry Valley MA     26:29.8  8:33   26:49.8                                
  572 140/717  FOPEN   MARIA HARLAN         39 F  1999 Hudson MA            26:29.8  8:33   26:52.0 Run Fast. Drink Faster         
  573 236/433  MOPEN   TROY COVERSTONE      26 M  1746 Salem MA             26:29.9  8:33   26:48.7                                
  574 237/433  MOPEN   CHRIS COLLINS        31 M  1717 Mendon MA            26:30.6  8:34   29:19.7                                
  575  95/209  M4049   CHRIS MURPHY         44 M  2316 Holden MA            26:30.7  8:34   27:06.7                                
  576 141/717  FOPEN   SARAH MIMS           29 F  2286 New York NY          26:30.7  8:34   27:38.4                                
  577  48/296  F4049   JULIE MCDONALD       40 F  2856 Paxton MA            26:30.8  8:34   28:11.7                                
  578 142/717  FOPEN   REBECCA STRAIT       27 F  2598 Worcester MA         26:30.9  8:34   27:16.8                                
  579  49/296  F4049   KARIN ASHMAN         42 F  1531 Hudson MA            26:31.0  8:34   26:46.7                                
  580 238/433  MOPEN   JERRY PATRAITIS      37 M  2390 Auburn MA            26:31.0  8:34   27:50.7                                
  581 239/433  MOPEN   SEAN HASTINGS        39 M  2944 Clinton MA           26:31.7  8:34   27:16.0                                
  582 143/717  FOPEN   SARAH NYSTROM        32 F  2341 Worcester MA         26:31.8  8:34   26:39.8                                
  583 144/717  FOPEN   GRETCHEN ANTONELLI   39 F  1528 Worcester MA         26:31.9  8:34   26:40.0                                
  584 240/433  MOPEN   BENDAN GAFFNEY       16 M  2802 Paxton MA            26:32.1  8:34   27:45.7                                
  585  96/209  M4049   STEVEN SCOTT         44 M  2546 West Boylston MA     26:32.5  8:34   27:08.7                                







                                                                                                                    Page 14
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  586 145/717  FOPEN   CHRISTINE VERZOSA    32 F  2659 Grafton MA           26:32.7  8:34   27:44.4                                
  587  97/209  M4049   MICHAEL MOORE        49 M  2292 Dudley MA            26:33.0  8:34   26:40.5                                
  588 241/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL KNOX         13 M  2112 Worcester MA         26:33.1  8:34   27:16.8                                
  589 146/717  FOPEN   EMILY KNOX           15 F  2110 Worcester MA         26:33.2  8:34   27:16.6                                
  590  11/110  F5059   TERESA RIZZO         50 F  1335 Foxboro MA           26:33.7  8:35   28:30.6 Keltic Kellys                  
  591 242/433  MOPEN   MATTHEW PORTER       28 M  2428 Westborough MA       26:34.1  8:35   33:36.5                                
  592 147/717  FOPEN   KELLY HOULE          37 F  2044 Groton MA            26:34.2  8:35   27:07.9                                
  593 148/717  FOPEN   MEGAN BEAN           12 F  2743 Auburn MA            26:34.5  8:35   27:54.7                                
  594 149/717  FOPEN   MEGAN GURLITZ        12 F  1985 Auburn MA            26:35.1  8:35   27:54.6                                
  595 150/717  FOPEN   ASHLEY BRANK         25 F  1625 Worcester MA         26:35.1  8:35   28:30.0                                
  596  50/296  F4049   KAY HOLM             46 F  2042 Northbridge MA       26:37.9  8:36   27:48.7                                
  597 151/717  FOPEN   JACQUELINE LORANGE   18 F  2186 Plainfield CT        26:38.2  8:36   27:41.2                                
  598  51/296  F4049   DEBRA BOBOLLO        47 F  3106                      26:38.5  8:36   26:55.0                                
  599 243/433  MOPEN   RORY MALLAGHAN       31 M  2206 Worcester MA         26:38.5  8:36   28:17.9                                
  600  12/110  F5059   JOANNE ST. GEORGE    54 F  1372 Brooklyn CT          26:38.9  8:36   26:48.6                                
  601  52/296  F4049   KIM WHITE            41 F  1411 Sutton MA            26:39.3  8:36   27:04.2                                
  602 244/433  MOPEN   JOSHUA MILLETTE      17 M  2861 Central Village CT   26:39.5  8:36   27:41.8                                
  603 152/717  FOPEN   JESSICA ROONEY       26 F  2499 New York NY          26:40.2  8:37   27:48.3                                
  604 245/433  MOPEN   DARVIN MADRIGAL      34 M  2201 Rutland MA           26:40.3  8:37   27:50.4                                
  605 153/717  FOPEN   KESLEE DIIORIO       15 F  1806 Worcester MA         26:40.3  8:37   26:57.9 Irish ladies                   
  606  98/209  M4049   DAVID GROSE          45 M  1980 Milford MA           26:41.4  8:37   26:52.5                                
  607 154/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER GRAMMATIC   34 F  3096 Worcester MA         26:41.4  8:37   27:12.9                                
  608  53/296  F4049   ROSEANN CUSHING      41 F  1764 Dudley MA            26:41.6  8:37   27:03.6                                
  609  99/209  M4049   ANTHONY OAKES        47 M  1287 Johnston RI          26:41.6  8:37   27:16.4                                
  610  54/296  F4049   KRIS CASSIDY         40 F  1680 Hudson MA            26:41.8  8:37   27:04.6 Run Fast. Drink Faster         
  611 246/433  MOPEN   NATHANIEL DUVAL      17 M  1119 Wauregan CT          26:42.8  8:38   27:02.9                                
  612  55/296  F4049   JENNIFER KIRITSY     40 F  2105 Rutland MA           26:43.8  8:38   27:14.2                                
  613 155/717  FOPEN   MEGAN EVANS          36 F  1869 Shrewsbury MA        26:43.8  8:38   26:55.2                                
  614  56/296  F4049   RUBY CARNEIRO        41 F  1668 Barre MA             26:44.1  8:38   29:45.8                                
  615 247/433  MOPEN   ZACHARY PENCZ        25 M  2401 Medford MA           26:44.9  8:38   27:25.8                                
  616 156/717  FOPEN   KATIE MULHERIN       30 F  2310 Fitchburg MA         26:47.4  8:39   27:32.3                                
  617 248/433  MOPEN   MARK DYKES           33 M  1854 Worcester MA         26:47.7  8:39   27:27.6                                
  618 249/433  MOPEN   DAVID M VESPIA       28 M  1399 Cranston RI          26:47.8  8:39   31:13.1                                
  619  57/296  F4049   BRENDA BUERGER       42 F  1648 Marlboro MA          26:49.1  8:40   27:11.7 Run Fast. Drink Faster         
  620 100/209  M4049   JOSEPH MLYNEK        42 M  2291 Warwick RI           26:49.6  8:40   27:09.0                                
  621 157/717  FOPEN   DEBORAH REITAN       32 F  2889 Watertown MA         26:50.7  8:40   27:50.5                                
  622   1/2    M7099   WAYNE PEACOCK        73 M  2398 East Greenwich RI    26:52.0  8:40   26:56.9                                
  623 158/717  FOPEN   ELIZABETH DESHAIES   21 F  2783 Webster NH           26:52.0  8:40   27:54.0                                
  624 159/717  FOPEN   KIM LOUIS-JEAN       24 F  2188 Peabody MA           26:52.1  8:41   27:38.1                                
  625 101/209  M4049   MARK PURPLE          42 M  2887 Shrewsbury MA        26:52.6  8:41   27:43.8                                
  626 250/433  MOPEN   ALEXANDER PURPLE     12 M  2886 Shrewsbury MA        26:52.9  8:41   27:44.2                                
  627 251/433  MOPEN   ZACHARY ASHMAN       17 M  1532 Hudson MA            26:54.0  8:41   27:09.6                                
  628 160/717  FOPEN   SARAH MAPLE          10 F  3123                      26:54.1  8:41   26:58.5                                
  629 102/209  M4049   ROGER FONTAINE       44 M  1136 Brooklyn CT          26:54.5  8:41   27:18.4                                
  630 161/717  FOPEN   KRISTEN GREENE       28 F  1975 Shrewsbury MA        26:54.6  8:41   27:39.2                                







                                                                                                                    Page 15
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  631  58/296  F4049   FRAN MAPLE           45 F  3124                      26:54.6  8:41   26:58.8                                
  632 252/433  MOPEN   TAM VUONY            36 M  3115                      26:54.6  8:41   27:12.8                                
  633 253/433  MOPEN   AARON FONTAINE       14 M  1135 Brooklyn CT          26:54.7  8:41   27:17.8                                
  634  59/296  F4049   BONNIE DELMONICO     40 F  1099 Uxbridge MA          26:54.7  8:41   27:01.0                                
  635  60/296  F4049   JULIA FITZGIBBONS    40 F  1894 Westborough MA       26:54.7  8:41   27:22.6                                
  636  61/296  F4049   KARLA WALTER         46 F  2669 Rochdale MA          26:54.9  8:41   27:40.5                                
  637  62/296  F4049   BERNADETTE GOLAS     47 F  1956 Boylston MA          26:55.1  8:41   27:28.5                                
  638 254/433  MOPEN   JOHN BAGAGLIO        36 M  1444 Douglas MA           26:55.3  8:42   27:24.7                                
  639  63/296  F4049   JODIE LENTI          40 F  2170 Shrewsbury MA        26:55.7  8:42   27:14.0                                
  640 162/717  FOPEN   RACHEL TWOMEY        28 F  2646 Marlborough MA       26:55.9  8:42   27:29.4                                
  641  13/110  F5059   CAROL WOODS          52 F  2927 Worcester MA         26:56.0  8:42   27:25.8                                
  642 103/209  M4049   GEORGE CALDWELL      48 M  1663 Holliston MA         26:58.1  8:42   28:11.0                                
  643 163/717  FOPEN   MARIE MALONEY        29 F  2208 Worcester MA         26:58.6  8:43   27:46.2                                
  644  64/296  F4049   MARY ELLEN CONSIDINE 42 F  1724 Shrewsbury MA        26:58.9  8:43   27:17.2                                
  645  40/106  M5059   ANDRES LOPEZ         55 M  3063 Fitchburg MA         26:59.2  8:43   27:54.9                                
  646 104/209  M4049   SAM CALANDRA         43 M  1662 Hudson MA            26:59.9  8:43   27:55.7                                
  647  65/296  F4049   DIANE WATERS         49 F  2676 Auburn MA            27:00.0  8:43   28:07.2                                
  648 164/717  FOPEN   RAQUEL KAN           29 F  2832 Shrewsbury MA        27:01.0  8:43   27:32.5                                
  649 105/209  M4049   MARK LAPAN           41 M  2144 Boylston MA          27:01.4  8:44   27:38.9                                
  650  14/110  F5059   MARIA RIGGIERI       50 F  3126                      27:01.5  8:44   27:34.3                                
  651  41/106  M5059   MARK BLISS           54 M  1035 Mendon MA            27:01.9  8:44   27:31.4                                
  652 106/209  M4049   GEORGE HORN          49 M  3091 Paxton MA            27:02.0  8:44   27:46.1                                
  653  42/106  M5059   JOSEPH NADEAU        54 M  1275 Woonsocket RI        27:02.3  8:44   27:10.4 Beacon Avenue Dogs             
  654  43/106  M5059   STEPHEN BRANK        55 M  1626 Worcester MA         27:02.3  8:44   28:36.3                                
  655 107/209  M4049   EDWIN CARLSON        49 M  3092 Princeton MA         27:02.6  8:44   27:24.4                                
  656 165/717  FOPEN   SIOBHAN WRIGHT       24 F  2714 Natick MA            27:03.0  8:44   27:31.9                                
  657 255/433  MOPEN   DALTON GOODRICH      21 M  3029 Auburn MA            27:04.8  8:45   27:33.0                                
  658 166/717  FOPEN   AMY GINGRAS          24 F  3099 Cranston RI          27:05.1  8:45   27:47.3                                
  659 167/717  FOPEN   AUDREY MOULTON       14 F  2307 Wheelwright MA       27:05.6  8:45   27:17.9                                
  660 108/209  M4049   MIKE JOSLYN          42 M  2068 Holden MA            27:06.6  8:45   28:48.1                                
  661 168/717  FOPEN   LORI CLARK           36 F  1708 Dudley MA            27:06.7  8:45   27:26.3                                
  662 256/433  MOPEN   ANDREW BIRD           9 M  2967 Shrewsbury MA        27:07.3  8:45   27:32.5                                
  663 109/209  M4049   JIM ROBINSON         48 M  1339 Cranston RI          27:07.5  8:45   27:35.1 Outdoor Adventure Corps        
  664  15/110  F5059   DONNA BEAUREGARD     52 F  2744 Millbury MA          27:07.5  8:45   27:47.1                                
  665 257/433  MOPEN   IAN HORNE            28 M  1184 Harrisville RI       27:07.8  8:46   27:31.5                                
  666  66/296  F4049   NAOMI KUNKEL         42 F  2121 Webster MA           27:08.2  8:46   27:31.1                                
  667 258/433  MOPEN   MARC MITRANO         36 M  2290 Worcester MA         27:08.6  8:46   27:43.3                                
  668  67/296  F4049   GAIL MARKIEWICZ      45 F  2218 Webster MA           27:08.6  8:46   27:30.8                                
  669 169/717  FOPEN   KARRAH ELLIS         35 F  1863 Shrewsbury MA        27:10.6  8:46   27:28.8                                
  670 259/433  MOPEN   JOSHUA MORAN         10 M  3061 Rutland MA           27:10.8  8:47   28:02.2                                
  671 110/209  M4049   NIGEL EWING          41 M  1870 Hopkinton MA         27:11.7  8:47   27:45.8 Gang Green                     
  672 170/717  FOPEN   LESLIE BOWDEN        38 F  1610 Worcester MA         27:11.8  8:47   27:38.3                                
  673  68/296  F4049   ALEXANDRA WEILL      44 F  2678 Barre MA             27:12.3  8:47   27:44.1                                
  674 111/209  M4049   MARK AGRELO          43 M  1429 New Bedford MA       27:12.7  8:47   27:41.4                                
  675 260/433  MOPEN   CURTIS HINCE         39 M  2993 Worcester MA         27:12.8  8:47   27:23.1                                







                                                                                                                    Page 16
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  676 261/433  MOPEN   PATRICK KELLY        38 M  2083 Worcester MA         27:12.9  8:47   29:07.4                                
  677  16/110  F5059   MARILYN LEARY        56 F  2165 Worcester MA         27:13.1  8:47   27:59.5                                
  678 262/433  MOPEN   JACOB WHARTON        10 M  3074 Worcester MA         27:13.3  8:47   27:45.6                                
  679 263/433  MOPEN   GREG LEBLANC         28 M  2166 Taunton MA           27:13.5  8:47   27:41.2                                
  680 171/717  FOPEN   CHERYL FISKE         26 F  3056 Fitchburg MA         27:13.8  8:48   28:00.8                                
  681  69/296  F4049   MELISSA ARVANIGIAN   40 F  2974 Paxton MA            27:13.8  8:48   27:13.8                                
  682 112/209  M4049   BRIAN M FRADSHAM     44 M  2800 West Boylston MA     27:13.9  8:48   27:45.0                                
  683 172/717  FOPEN   JILL FERNANDES       28 F  1880 Taunton MA           27:14.2  8:48   27:41.4                                
  684 173/717  FOPEN   PATRICIA ZAVRAS      37 F  2723 Worcester MA         27:15.2  8:48   28:44.1                                
  685  44/106  M5059   BILL SANDS           54 M  2897 Worcester MA         27:15.3  8:48   27:52.6                                
  686 174/717  FOPEN   STACEY MARTIN        38 F  1246 Jamestown RI         27:15.7  8:48   27:34.8                                
  687 113/209  M4049   AARON MORAN          40 M  3060 Rutland MA           27:15.9  8:48   28:06.6                                
  688  45/106  M5059   JOHN DOYLE           56 M  1831 Holden MA            27:15.9  8:48   27:37.3                                
  689   7/23   M6069   MARK HEBERT          61 M  2020 Worcester MA         27:16.5  8:48   28:16.7                                
  690  46/106  M5059   JOSEPH ANTKOWIAK     56 M  1527 Oxford MA            27:16.5  8:48   27:54.8                                
  691 175/717  FOPEN   DANA MURPHY          33 F  2311 Grafton MA           27:16.7  8:48   27:48.2                                
  692  70/296  F4049   CHRIS MULLANEY       46 F  1457 Worcester MA         27:17.2  8:49   27:37.2                                
  693 176/717  FOPEN   KRISTIN RAEKE        32 F  2445 Holden MA            27:17.4  8:49   27:47.4                                
  694 177/717  FOPEN   MAUREEN WILLIAMS     31 F  2701 Auburn MA            27:17.7  8:49   27:57.5 CrossFit AC                    
  695  47/106  M5059   KEN CUSTER           53 M  3066 Fitchburg MA         27:18.0  8:49   27:40.5                                
  696 178/717  FOPEN   HEATHER BRADFORD     28 F  1616 Portland ME          27:18.1  8:49   27:56.8                                
  697 179/717  FOPEN   SHIRLEY COTE         38 F  1491 Worcester MA         27:18.6  8:49   27:49.3                                
  698 264/433  MOPEN   JIM SHEPARDSON       39 M  1492 Worcester MA         27:19.1  8:49   27:49.3                                
  699  71/296  F4049   TARA O'LOUGHLIN      40 F  2356 Worcester MA         27:19.4  8:49   27:33.8                                
  700 265/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL GRIFFIN      39 M  1977 Framingham MA        27:19.9  8:49   29:22.6                                
  701  72/296  F4049   REBECCA KAPUR        40 F  2076 Worcester MA         27:20.2  8:50   27:30.7                                
  702 180/717  FOPEN   NATALIE RILEY        33 F  2472 Franklin MA          27:20.2  8:50   28:20.7                                
  703 181/717  FOPEN   JESSICA DAOUST       27 F  1771 Worcester MA         27:20.4  8:50   27:59.4                                
  704 182/717  FOPEN   KATE WHITTIER        33 F  2692 Marlboro MA          27:22.3  8:50   27:52.1                                
  705 114/209  M4049   MIKE PORTER          49 M  1322 Griswold CT          27:22.4  8:50   27:33.7 UNFI                           
  706 183/717  FOPEN   SARA GRAY            35 F  1974 South Grafton MA     27:23.1  8:51   27:57.1                                
  707 184/717  FOPEN   JESSICA BOUTILETTE   27 F  1609 Saugus MA            27:23.3  8:51   27:36.1                                
  708 266/433  MOPEN   DANIEL ONEIL         31 M  1296 East Greenwich RI    27:23.9  8:51   28:33.6                                
  709 267/433  MOPEN   PATRICK MULCAHY      31 M  1266 Sutton MA            27:24.0  8:51   28:34.4                                
  710 185/717  FOPEN   NICOLE MEISER        30 F  1258 Waltham MA           27:24.0  8:51   28:34.0                                
  711 186/717  FOPEN   KIMBERLY LEBLANC     29 F  2845 Waltham MA           27:24.3  8:51   28:02.2                                
  712 187/717  FOPEN   JAIME BRAULT         33 F  1628 North Grafton MA     27:25.0  8:51   28:17.3                                
  713 188/717  FOPEN   MELISSA LESLIE       31 F  2177 Worcester MA         27:25.4  8:51   33:14.6                                
  714  17/110  F5059   LISA DIBELLA         52 F  1797 Beverly MA           27:25.6  8:51   27:37.1                                
  715 189/717  FOPEN   JESSICA LUSSIER      38 F  2192 Rutland MA           27:26.2  8:52   27:57.8                                
  716 115/209  M4049   STEVE WOODS          46 M  2710 Portland ME          27:26.9  8:52   28:19.5                                
  717 190/717  FOPEN   RACHEL ROSENFELD     25 F  2502 Marlboro MA          27:27.1  8:52   33:08.5                                
  718 268/433  MOPEN   KYLE GAMACHE         27 M  1143 Pawtucket RI         27:27.8  8:52   27:54.7                                
  719 191/717  FOPEN   TRICIA RILEY         39 F  2476 Spencer MA           27:27.8  8:52   28:37.0                                
  720 269/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL FEVREAU      37 M  1885 Worcester MA         27:28.5  8:52   27:49.9                                







                                                                                                                    Page 17
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  721 192/717  FOPEN   JULIA MCADAMS        28 F  2238 Worcester MA         27:29.6  8:53   27:58.2                                
  722  48/106  M5059   CAREY SMITH          55 M  2577 Hudson MA            27:30.0  8:53   29:17.9                                
  723 270/433  MOPEN   MIKE FERGUSON        37 M  3033 Lunenburg MA         27:30.3  8:53   28:19.8                                
  724 193/717  FOPEN   CARIN FASULO         25 F  1128 Attleboro MA         27:30.3  8:53   28:17.5                                
  725   8/23   M6069   ROBERT DIO           62 M  1811 Worcester MA         27:30.3  8:53   28:26.7                                
  726 116/209  M4049   WILL MCNARY          42 M  2272 Worcester MA         27:30.4  8:53   28:18.0                                
  727 271/433  MOPEN   PATRICK BONNER       33 M  1445 Hudson MA            27:30.8  8:53   31:23.1                                
  728 194/717  FOPEN   KASEY DESROSIERS     14 F  1102 Pascoag RI           27:31.1  8:53   28:01.7                                
  729 272/433  MOPEN   JORGE CARVAJAL       28 M  3038 Worcester MA         27:31.7  8:53   29:06.5                                
  730 117/209  M4049   TIMOTHY GRAHAM       42 M  3129                      27:32.5  8:54   28:06.0                                
  731 273/433  MOPEN   ZACHARY THISTLE      27 M  2618 Worcester MA         27:32.7  8:54   28:16.8                                
  732 195/717  FOPEN   REBECCA TALAIA       37 F  2913 Hudson MA            27:32.9  8:54   28:21.1                                
  733 118/209  M4049   TRUMAN HEAUL         40 M  3034 Ware MA              27:33.7  8:54   28:06.8                                
  734  49/106  M5059   MICHAEL RAWDON       54 M  2449 Worcester MA         27:34.1  8:54   28:09.7                                
  735 196/717  FOPEN   ROBYN KENNEDY        30 F  2091 Worcester MA         27:35.0  8:54   28:45.7                                
  736 119/209  M4049   PAT GAFFNEY          41 M  3143                      27:35.8  8:55   29:18.3                                
  737  73/296  F4049   LINDA LEDUC          47 F  2167 Harrisville RI       27:35.8  8:55   27:53.8                                
  738  74/296  F4049   ALEXANDRA XANTHOPOUL 42 F  2721 Worcester MA         27:35.8  8:55   29:09.4                                
  739 197/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER BURTT       25 F  1654 Leicester MA         27:35.9  8:55   29:08.8 CrossFit AC                    
  740 198/717  FOPEN   DANIELA PHAKHANSA    31 F  2409 Bellingham MA        27:36.2  8:55   28:08.6                                
  741 274/433  MOPEN   SEAN MCCRANN         38 M  2941 Worcester MA         27:36.8  8:55   28:04.1                                
  742 199/717  FOPEN   MARIA DRURY          32 F  1835 Worcester MA         27:37.3  8:55   28:04.4                                
  743  50/106  M5059   KEN SKIER            58 M  3030 Lexington MA         27:37.5  8:55   28:01.3                                
  744  51/106  M5059   BILL KRAUSS          59 M  2116 Worcester MA         27:37.6  8:55   28:13.3                                
  745  75/296  F4049   JULIE ANN JOHNS      42 F  2056 Holden MA            27:38.0  8:55   28:06.1                                
  746  76/296  F4049   WENDY FLYNN          45 F  1133 Holden MA            27:39.7  8:56   28:07.8                                
  747 200/717  FOPEN   LAURA WOODS          36 F  1421 Harrisville RI       27:40.1  8:56   28:26.0                                
  748 275/433  MOPEN   JAMES BRUCE          21 M  2938 Worcester MA         27:40.5  8:56   28:06.3                                
  749 120/209  M4049   PETER DIXON          43 M  2937 Worcester MA         27:40.9  8:56   28:06.6                                
  750  52/106  M5059   PHIL D’AGOSTINO      50 M  2957 Worcester MA         27:41.1  8:56   28:30.6                                
  751  77/296  F4049   MAURA MCCARTHY       46 F  2241 Shrewsbury MA        27:41.6  8:56   28:30.7                                
  752 121/209  M4049   MICHAEL BABBITT      46 M  1011 Lincoln RI           27:41.8  8:57   28:22.6                                
  753  78/296  F4049   TENNY SMITH          47 F  1366 Westborough MA       27:42.2  8:57   28:43.3                                
  754 201/717  FOPEN   KIM VESCERA          24 F  2660 Worcester MA         27:43.3  8:57   28:42.6 The Poppets and the Bearded Ma 
  755                  RICK BOUNDS             M  3140                      27:43.6  8:57   29:00.0                                
  756 276/433  MOPEN   NATHAN JYRINGI       31 M  2831 Worcester MA         27:43.6  8:57   29:00.1                                
  757 122/209  M4049   JOHN WINDERS         46 M  1419 Buzzards  Bay MA     27:44.4  8:57   28:08.5                                
  758 202/717  FOPEN   MELISSA PORRAZZO     24 F  2427 Brighton MA          27:44.8  8:58   28:50.7 Eat My Gold Dust               
  759   9/23   M6069   CORNELIUS SPELLMAN   60 M  2586 Holden MA            27:44.9  8:58   28:59.1                                
  760 123/209  M4049   GARRETT THURSTON     48 M  2620 Lowell MA            27:45.8  8:58   29:45.2                                
  761 203/717  FOPEN   BETH ANISH           38 F  1524 Auburn MA            27:46.0  8:58   29:42.1                                
  762 204/717  FOPEN   JULIANNE O'NEILL     22 F  2366 Newport RI           27:46.3  8:58   29:11.0                                
  763 205/717  FOPEN   HEIDI EGAN           31 F  1861 Raynham MA           27:46.3  8:58   29:54.4                                
  764  79/296  F4049   DAWN GEOFFROY        45 F  1944 Grafton MA           27:47.0  8:58   28:18.5                                
  765 124/209  M4049   BRIAN MCDONNELL      46 M  2857 Rutland MA           27:47.8  8:58   29:27.8                                







                                                                                                                    Page 18
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  766 206/717  FOPEN   JANICE BUZIAK-SMITH  29 F  1658 Hyde Park MA         27:48.2  8:59   32:02.0                                
  767  80/296  F4049   JENNIFER GRAVES      41 F  1161 Worcester MA         27:48.2  8:59   28:13.3                                
  768 125/209  M4049   RONALD CHRABASCZ     41 M  1695 Marlborough MA       27:49.4  8:59   28:33.6                                
  769 277/433  MOPEN   BOB TROAST           30 M  2636 South Grafton MA     27:49.5  8:59   27:54.2                                
  770 207/717  FOPEN   KATHRYN RICHARD      25 F  2467 Athol MA             27:49.9  8:59   28:43.7 Team Richard and Friends       
  771  81/296  F4049   JOVINA MORRISON      42 F  1447 Pawtucket RI         27:50.5  8:59   29:20.4                                
  772 208/717  FOPEN   ERIN RYAN            32 F  2511 Brighton MA          27:51.3  9:00   29:58.6                                
  773 209/717  FOPEN   CYNDI KRIKORIAN      26 F  2117 Natick MA            27:51.7  9:00   29:44.4                                
  774 278/433  MOPEN   CAMERON CHRABASCZ    13 M  1696 Marlborough MA       27:51.8  9:00   28:33.5                                
  775 210/717  FOPEN   KRISTEN BAILEY       29 F  3077 Douglas MA           27:51.9  9:00   28:19.1                                
  776 211/717  FOPEN   MACKENZIE TUCKER     24 F  2638 Westminster MA       27:52.1  9:00   29:32.8                                
  777  82/296  F4049   JOAN MARCONI         46 F  3035 Sutton MA            27:52.4  9:00   28:39.3                                
  778 212/717  FOPEN   ALLIE BIRD           25 F  1591 Westminster MA       27:52.6  9:00   29:33.3                                
  779 279/433  MOPEN   CHRISTOPHER CORBETT  26 M  1732 Watertown MA         27:52.7  9:00   28:51.3 Eat My Gold Dust               
  780 213/717  FOPEN   ALICIA REMILLARD     34 F  2462 Rutland MA           27:54.1  9:01   28:15.4                                
  781  83/296  F4049   DIANE DUCHNOWSKI     44 F  1838 Worcester MA         27:54.7  9:01   28:29.6                                
  782 214/717  FOPEN   JESSICA DUQUETTE     26 F  1849 Worcester MA         27:55.1  9:01   28:31.4                                
  783 280/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL MURPHY       28 M  1269 Norwood MA           27:55.2  9:01   28:28.5                                
  784  84/296  F4049   JOANNE GRZEMBSKI     41 F  1981 Webster MA           27:55.3  9:01   28:18.0                                
  785 126/209  M4049   MICHAEL PELLEGRINO   40 M  2880 Petersham MA         27:55.4  9:01   28:46.4                                
  786 127/209  M4049   KERRY HAZELHURST     48 M  2014 Rochdale MA          27:56.1  9:01   29:31.9                                
  787  85/296  F4049   STEPHANIE COLLINS    43 F  1718 Millbury MA          27:57.0  9:01   28:09.0                                
  788 215/717  FOPEN   MAIREAD DURKAN       10 F  2956 Leicester MA         27:57.4  9:02   28:16.3                                
  789 216/717  FOPEN   MEAGAN TUTTLE        32 F  2645 Shrewsbury MA        27:58.0  9:02   28:20.0                                
  790 128/209  M4049   ZAK DUTTON           43 M  1852 Jefferson MA         27:58.6  9:02   28:24.5                                
  791 129/209  M4049   CHARLES GALLAGHER    45 M  1926 Worc MA              27:58.7  9:02   29:34.4                                
  792  86/296  F4049   TRACEY CALANDRA      43 F  1661 Hudson MA            27:59.0  9:02   28:56.8 Run Fast. Drink Faster         
  793 217/717  FOPEN   CHRISTINA KULVETE    34 F  2120 Framingham MA        27:59.0  9:02   32:33.7                                
  794  53/106  M5059   MICHAEL KEATING      53 M  2081 Worcester MA         28:01.9  9:03   28:28.4                                
  795 281/433  MOPEN   ZACHARY PETERSON     15 M  2884 Auburn MA            28:02.2  9:03   29:34.7                                
  796  54/106  M5059   TIM REGELE           52 M  2456 Rutland MA           28:02.3  9:03   28:21.3                                
  797 282/433  MOPEN   FRED KAELIN          38 M  2073 West Boylston MA     28:02.4  9:03   28:38.8                                
  798 218/717  FOPEN   DOMINICA RIBEIRO     35 F  1332 Attleboro MA         28:02.7  9:03   28:18.3 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  799 219/717  FOPEN   MEREDITH NORDSTROM   36 F  2340 Worcester MA         28:03.9  9:04   28:23.3                                
  800 283/433  MOPEN   DAN OBRIEN           21 M  1477 Worcester MA         28:04.1  9:04   29:35.7                                
  801 220/717  FOPEN   ALEXANDRA ROLFE      12 F  2495 Ayer MA              28:04.7  9:04   28:56.9                                
  802 130/209  M4049   VITO BUFFA           48 M  1651 Hopkinton MA         28:06.3  9:04   28:48.5                                
  803 221/717  FOPEN   KATI WELCH           28 F  2680 Grafton MA           28:06.8  9:05   29:36.2                                
  804  87/296  F4049   MARJORIE NELSON      41 F  3105                      28:07.2  9:05   28:45.5                                
  805  55/106  M5059   DAVID SHEPRO         53 M  2563 Worcester MA         28:07.3  9:05   28:37.2 MRA Multisport                 
  806 222/717  FOPEN   JILLIAN ORSINI       24 F  2369 Dudley MA            28:07.7  9:05   29:30.3                                
  807 223/717  FOPEN   MINDY MINVILLE       31 F  3094 Worcester MA         28:08.0  9:05   28:45.5                                
  808 131/209  M4049   RUSSELL BOGARTZ      45 M  1598 Milford MA           28:08.5  9:05   29:04.5                                
  809 284/433  MOPEN   CHRISTOPHER BLACK    25 M  2750 Westborough MA       28:09.2  9:05   29:37.0                                
  810  56/106  M5059   THOMAS KELLY         55 M  1206 Foxboro MA           28:10.8  9:06   30:50.5 Keltic Kellys                  







                                                                                                                    Page 19
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  811 285/433  MOPEN   BENJAMIN LEMCKE      31 M  2169 Providence RI        28:11.3  9:06   28:33.0                                
  812 224/717  FOPEN   MAUREEN PRINCIPE     34 F  2437 Lancaster MA         28:11.5  9:06   29:03.9                                
  813 225/717  FOPEN   BRITTANY FORD        24 F  1902 Worcester MA         28:11.9  9:06   30:05.4 Eat My Gold Dust               
  814 226/717  FOPEN   EMILY NUGENT         22 F  2871 Worcester MA         28:12.1  9:06   30:05.7 Eat My Gold Dust               
  815 227/717  FOPEN   DEBBIE JOSLYN        38 F  2067 Rutland MA           28:12.3  9:06   28:32.8                                
  816 228/717  FOPEN   STACEY PIGNATARO     36 F  2414 Worcester MA         28:12.8  9:07   29:53.0                                
  817  57/106  M5059   ROSS DIK             53 M  1807 Worcester MA         28:13.9  9:07   29:36.2                                
  818  88/296  F4049   SUSAN SCULLY-HILL    48 F  2550 Worcester MA         28:14.0  9:07   29:33.8                                
  819 132/209  M4049   SEAN DALY            40 M  1770 Worcester MA         28:14.3  9:07   29:57.1                                
  820  18/110  F5059   MARYANN BUMA         56 F  1050 Northbridge MA       28:14.6  9:07   29:17.2                                
  821 229/717  FOPEN   MARIE LAFERTE        31 F  2131 Providence RI        28:14.8  9:07   29:48.5                                
  822  89/296  F4049   MEGHAN GASEK         41 F  1935 Hudson MA            28:16.5  9:08   29:13.5 Run Fast. Drink Faster         
  823  90/296  F4049   ELIZABETH RILEY      43 F  2473 Westborough MA       28:18.3  9:08   29:27.0                                
  824  58/106  M5059   ROGER LEPIRE         52 M  2175 Seekonk MA           28:18.9  9:09   29:35.1                                
  825  91/296  F4049   ROSEMARY CIOE        44 F  1703 Johnston RI          28:19.2  9:09   29:35.2                                
  826 286/433  MOPEN   DAVID ROS            18 M  2893 Northborough MA      28:20.1  9:09   29:37.0                                
  827  92/296  F4049   JODI BREIDEL         44 F  1630 Clinton MA           28:20.6  9:09   29:05.2                                
  828 287/433  MOPEN   THOMAS CUNIO         34 M  1752 Weymouth MA          28:20.8  9:09   29:55.0                                
  829 230/717  FOPEN   BLAIR WHITNEY        28 F  1412 Natick MA            28:21.6  9:09   31:35.1                                
  830 288/433  MOPEN   KYLE SCULLY          25 M  1352 Wakefield RI         28:21.6  9:09   28:58.3                                
  831 289/433  MOPEN   MATTHEW NUGENT       35 M  2872 Shrewsbury MA        28:22.5  9:10   33:05.7                                
  832 231/717  FOPEN   BETTY TRAN           32 F  2630 Worcester MA         28:23.3  9:10   29:31.2                                
  833 133/209  M4049   BRENDAN O'NEILL      43 M  2364 Worcester MA         28:24.4  9:10   30:47.6                                
  834 232/717  FOPEN   GINA DILIDDO         27 F  1808 Shrewsbury MA        28:24.5  9:10   31:31.8                                
  835 233/717  FOPEN   MARIAH SCULLY        18 F  2548 Franklin MA          28:24.6  9:10   29:01.7                                
  836 234/717  FOPEN   KAITLIN GEORGE       27 F  1946 Westborough MA       28:25.0  9:10   31:32.3                                
  837 235/717  FOPEN   MELISSA JOHNSON      38 F  2061 Paxton MA            28:25.3  9:11   30:06.2                                
  838  93/296  F4049   KENNERA KING         43 F  2104 Princeton MA         28:25.7  9:11   29:56.4                                
  839 236/717  FOPEN   ELIZABETH SCHIBUK    25 F  2535 Pawtucket RI         28:25.9  9:11   29:02.0                                
  840 237/717  FOPEN   JAMIE CATANESE       36 F  2767 Cumberland RI        28:26.6  9:11   29:32.7                                
  841 134/209  M4049   DANIEL HASTINGS      44 M  2007 Auburn MA            28:26.7  9:11   29:23.4                                
  842  10/23   M6069   ROBERT TURNAN        61 M  2641 Framingham MA        28:27.3  9:11   29:21.7                                
  843 290/433  MOPEN   TREVOR LORING        22 M  3148                      28:28.1  9:11   29:14.4                                
  844  11/23   M6069   KEVIN BRADLEY        61 M  2935 Paxton MA            28:28.6  9:12   29:08.9                                
  845 238/717  FOPEN   BRIANA GIBSON        27 F  1951 Marlborough MA       28:28.6  9:12   29:57.7                                
  846  94/296  F4049   BETH JOHNSON         43 F  2058 Leicester MA         28:28.7  9:12   30:00.6                                
  847  59/106  M5059   KEVIN O’SULLIVAN     58 M  2939 Worcester MA         28:28.8  9:12   29:09.6                                
  848  60/106  M5059   CHARLES CUMMISKEY    56 M  1751 Spencer MA           28:28.8  9:12   29:00.3                                
  849 239/717  FOPEN   KARA MILOTTE         39 F  2285 Jefferson MA         28:29.8  9:12   30:00.6                                
  850  95/296  F4049   MIRELA CAIL          42 F  1659 Hudson MA            28:29.8  9:12   28:59.5                                
  851 240/717  FOPEN   LINDSEY FARRAR       24 F  1874 Hubbardston MA       28:30.1  9:12   29:24.5 Team Richard and Friends       
  852  61/106  M5059   JEFF LAVIN           57 M  2159 Shrewsbury MA        28:30.1  9:12   29:20.5                                
  853 291/433  MOPEN   THOMAS GRADY         23 M  1969 Sterling MA          28:30.1  9:12   29:32.0                                
  854 292/433  MOPEN   DAVID MURPHY         36 M  2313 Holden MA            28:30.2  9:12   29:49.3                                
  855  19/110  F5059   JAN PETERS           58 F  2407 Spencer MA           28:30.4  9:12   29:00.3                                







                                                                                                                    Page 20
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  856  62/106  M5059   CHARLES SCULLY       52 M  2549 Franklin MA          28:30.8  9:12   29:09.0                                
  857 241/717  FOPEN   SARA OMALLEY         27 F  2360 Brookline MA         28:31.4  9:13   29:05.7                                
  858  96/296  F4049   CLAUDINE SPENCER     42 F  2587 Whitinsville MA      28:31.9  9:13   28:54.8                                
  859 135/209  M4049   DAVID TOOHEY         41 M  2625 Worcester MA         28:32.6  9:13   29:41.1                                
  860 242/717  FOPEN   HEIDI DIROBERTO      32 F  1473 Auburn MA            28:32.6  9:13   29:58.0                                
  861 243/717  FOPEN   BETH BRENNAN         38 F  1631 Mendon MA            28:33.9  9:13   29:51.4                                
  862 244/717  FOPEN   LAUREN GERRY         31 F  1948 Worc MA              28:35.2  9:14   29:00.7                                
  863 245/717  FOPEN   CRISTINA ROSS        31 F  1342 Natick MA            28:35.8  9:14   28:57.9                                
  864 246/717  FOPEN   ALEXANDRA OCONNOR    13 F  2344 Spencer MA           28:36.2  9:14   30:02.4                                
  865 293/433  MOPEN   DAN LAFRANCE         25 M  1215 Pawtucket RI         28:36.3  9:14   32:27.5                                
  866 294/433  MOPEN   SEAN GORMAN          39 M  1154 Lincoln RI           28:36.6  9:14   29:59.6                                
  867 247/717  FOPEN   AMBER ROSE           36 F  1340 Milford MA           28:36.6  9:14   29:27.1                                
  868 295/433  MOPEN   KYLE WINGATE         27 M  2704 Lincoln RI           28:36.9  9:14   29:59.8                                
  869 136/209  M4049   DAVID SUN            42 M  2603 Shrewsbury MA        28:37.2  9:14   34:57.2                                
  870 137/209  M4049   CHRISTOPHER ST.CYR   40 M  2589 Sturbridge MA        28:37.5  9:15   29:15.8                                
  871 248/717  FOPEN   KAYLEE CLARK         12 F  1710 Dudley MA            28:37.5  9:15   28:56.4                                
  872 249/717  FOPEN   KATHY CHENG          27 F  1691 Worcester MA         28:38.6  9:15   29:13.1                                
  873 296/433  MOPEN   ANDREW DALY          36 M  2776 Holden MA            28:38.9  9:15   30:20.0                                
  874  20/110  F5059   DEBBIE WRIGHT        53 F  2713 Clinton MA           28:39.4  9:15   30:35.1                                
  875  97/296  F4049   KELLEY DALY          40 F  2777 Holden MA            28:39.8  9:15   30:20.2                                
  876  98/296  F4049   PATRICIA LACASSE     47 F  1497 Rutland MA           28:40.0  9:15   30:11.4                                
  877 297/433  MOPEN   ADAM CZEREPINSKI     30 M  1766 Framingham MA        28:40.2  9:15   30:04.3                                
  878 298/433  MOPEN   MICKAEL CAUBERGHS    36 M  1685 Holden MA            28:40.4  9:15   29:08.4                                
  879 250/717  FOPEN   DARCEY BUENTELLO     35 F  2760 Woodville MA         28:42.3  9:16   29:44.8                                
  880  99/296  F4049   KAREN JOSLYN         40 F  2069 Holden MA            28:42.5  9:16   30:23.5                                
  881  21/110  F5059   NANCY BRADWAY        51 F  1623 Clinton MA           28:42.6  9:16   28:52.8                                
  882 251/717  FOPEN   JULIE BRADLEY        38 F  1620 Gardner MA           28:42.8  9:16   28:48.7                                
  883 299/433  MOPEN   THOMS WURM           21 M  3111                      28:43.0  9:16   29:23.7                                
  884 252/717  FOPEN   HEATHER WATERMAN     38 F  2674 Sutton MA            28:43.6  9:16   29:22.2                                
  885 253/717  FOPEN   STEPHANIE SEGUR      27 F  2552 Auburn MA            28:43.6  9:16   29:41.9                                
  886 300/433  MOPEN   JEREMY KEARNAN       34 M  2079 Milford MA           28:45.1  9:17   29:38.5                                
  887 138/209  M4049   DANNY SMITH          48 M  1364 North Kingstown RI   28:45.2  9:17   29:02.1                                
  888 139/209  M4049   JOHN DICICCO         41 M  1799 Worcester MA         28:45.7  9:17   29:47.1                                
  889 140/209  M4049   THOMAS MCLAUGHLIN    42 M  2261 Leominster MA        28:46.2  9:17   28:59.9                                
  890 141/209  M4049   CHRIS GIGLIO         48 M  1952 Hubbardston MA       28:47.1  9:18   29:03.2                                
  891 301/433  MOPEN   JOSEPH SIMPSON       36 M  2573 Auburn MA            28:47.2  9:18   30:37.8                                
  892 254/717  FOPEN   AMANDA BOYER         25 F  2755 Worcester MA         28:47.4  9:18   29:08.5                                
  893 255/717  FOPEN   MELISSA HURSTAK      26 F  1464 Auburn MA            28:47.5  9:18   29:46.2                                
  894 100/296  F4049   DONNA JONES          49 F  2064 North Grafton MA     28:47.9  9:18   30:11.2                                
  895 256/717  FOPEN   JESSI WALSH          29 F  2665 Worcester MA         28:48.1  9:18   29:29.4                                
  896  22/110  F5059   LYNNE BROGAN         57 F  1044 Gardner MA           28:48.5  9:18   29:05.3                                
  897  23/110  F5059   NOREEN KELLY         52 F  1204 Foxboro MA           28:48.5  9:18   33:51.7 Keltic Kellys                  
  898 101/296  F4049   LYNN WINSTON         41 F  2705 Millbury MA          28:49.1  9:18   29:42.2 Gang Green                     
  899 142/209  M4049   ERIC BRYAN           41 M  1642 Shrewsbury MA        28:49.2  9:18   29:52.6                                
  900  24/110  F5059   MARIE GORMAN         54 F  1153 Wrentham MA          28:49.7  9:18   29:41.9                                







                                                                                                                    Page 21
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  901 143/209  M4049   DAVID LAMBERT        40 M  2137 Holden MA            28:50.6  9:19   29:47.9                                
  902 257/717  FOPEN   STEPHANIE CHASE      24 F  2769 Worcester MA         28:51.6  9:19   29:06.6                                
  903 258/717  FOPEN   ELIZABETH SUEVER     29 F  1380 Barrington RI        28:51.8  9:19   29:15.9                                
  904 259/717  FOPEN   JULIE LORDEN         27 F  2187 Westford MA          28:51.8  9:19   29:35.9                                
  905 260/717  FOPEN   COREY TAWCZYNSKI     27 F  2978 Holden MA            28:53.2  9:20   29:37.8                                
  906 261/717  FOPEN   MELISSA AVILA        30 F  3047 Millbury MA          28:53.3  9:20   29:44.7                                
  907 302/433  MOPEN   TIMOTHY HARLAN       39 M  2000 Hudson MA            28:53.7  9:20   29:49.7 Run Fast. Drink Faster         
  908  63/106  M5059   EDMUND ADAMIAK       59 M  1504 Worcester MA         28:54.4  9:20   29:04.6                                
  909 262/717  FOPEN   ELNAZ BASHIRZADEH    27 F  1558 South Grafton MA     28:55.8  9:20   30:33.8                                
  910 263/717  FOPEN   ASHLEY PORRAZZO      24 F  2426 Brighton MA          28:56.1  9:21   30:02.1 Eat My Gold Dust               
  911 264/717  FOPEN   KERRIE GALVIN        37 F  1929 Holden MA            28:56.4  9:21   30:01.6                                
  912 265/717  FOPEN   SARAH DECOSTA        28 F  1454 East Greenwich RI    28:56.5  9:21   29:24.0                                
  913 266/717  FOPEN   HEATHER EMERY        33 F  2793 Monson MA            28:57.1  9:21   30:28.7                                
  914 303/433  MOPEN   ANDREW MACDONALD     22 M  2196 Auburn MA            28:57.1  9:21   30:26.7                                
  915 102/296  F4049   SANDRA GITTLEN       41 F  1149 Northborough MA      28:57.9  9:21   29:49.3                                
  916 304/433  MOPEN   ADAM THIBAULT        28 M  2977 Gardner MA           28:57.9  9:21   29:43.0                                
  917 103/296  F4049   KIMBERLY HARVEY      40 F  2004 Marlborough MA       28:58.3  9:21   29:21.9 Run Fast. Drink Faster         
  918 305/433  MOPEN   MIKE BSHARA          37 M  1644 Millbury MA          28:58.6  9:21   30:19.0 Gang Green                     
  919 267/717  FOPEN   BROOKE TENNEY        29 F  2979 Gardner MA           28:58.7  9:21   29:43.1                                
  920 268/717  FOPEN   MEGAN BAVIELLO       38 F  1561 Auburn MA            28:58.8  9:21   29:39.8 CrossFit AC                    
  921 269/717  FOPEN   JILL HURLEY          22 F  2050 Worcester MA         28:59.5  9:22   29:58.6 The Poppets and the Bearded Ma 
  922 306/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL CONSOLAZIO   27 M  1725 Boylston MA          28:59.7  9:22   29:55.3                                
  923 270/717  FOPEN   REBECCA WRIGHT       33 F  2928 Milford MA           28:59.8  9:22   29:55.9                                
  924                  JODI FORTUNATO          F  1486 Auburn MA            29:00.0  9:22   30:13.3                                
  925                  NICHOLAS FORTUNATO      M  1487 Auburn MA            29:00.1  9:22   30:13.1                                
  926 271/717  FOPEN   ANDREA SHLIAPA       34 F  2566 Worcester MA         29:00.4  9:22   30:28.3                                
  927 104/296  F4049   LANI MULLANEY        42 F  2865 Spencer MA           29:01.5  9:22   29:31.3                                
  928  25/110  F5059   ANNETTE BLISS        52 F  1034 Mendon MA            29:02.3  9:23   29:31.2                                
  929 307/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL TESSIER      36 M  1386 Woonsocket RI        29:02.4  9:23   32:54.1                                
  930 272/717  FOPEN   ANDREA KAZMIERCZAK   31 F  2077 Marlborough MA       29:02.4  9:23   35:36.1                                
  931 273/717  FOPEN   WENDY SMITH          37 F  1367 Attleboro MA         29:02.6  9:23   30:35.5                                
  932 274/717  FOPEN   KRISTIN FORD         26 F  1903 Worcester MA         29:04.2  9:23   30:57.0 Eat My Gold Dust               
  933 275/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER MABIUS      30 F  1236 Wakefield MA         29:05.3  9:23   31:02.7                                
  934 276/717  FOPEN   GABRIELLE OCONNOR    11 F  2345 Spencer MA           29:05.6  9:24   30:32.1                                
  935 277/717  FOPEN   ROSA ABRAHAM         36 F  1501 Worcester MA         29:05.9  9:24   30:06.6                                
  936 278/717  FOPEN   GINA SWAFFAR         32 F  2605 Worcester MA         29:05.9  9:24   30:34.6                                
  937  64/106  M5059   DENNIS HOLLAND       55 M  2040 Worcester MA         29:06.1  9:24   29:19.5                                
  938 144/209  M4049   CALVIN SCULLY-HILL   41 M  2551 Worcester MA         29:06.6  9:24   30:25.9                                
  939 279/717  FOPEN   KEELY MCSHERA        30 F  2275 Worcester MA         29:06.9  9:24   29:24.6                                
  940 280/717  FOPEN   TANYA WILLIAMS       34 F  2700 Dayville CT          29:07.0  9:24   29:47.7                                
  941 308/433  MOPEN   SHAUN MCANDREWS      33 M  1485 Marlboro MA          29:07.5  9:24   30:09.7                                
  942 309/433  MOPEN   ROBERT SHOEMAKER     39 M  2567 Worcester MA         29:07.6  9:24   29:56.9                                
  943 281/717  FOPEN   JULIA TANSKI         31 F  1382 Coventry RI          29:08.0  9:24   31:05.1                                
  944 145/209  M4049   JAMES KAVANAUGH      42 M  1201 Pawtucket RI         29:08.0  9:24   30:31.5                                
  945 146/209  M4049   JOSEPH AMATO         40 M  1514 Sterling MA          29:08.0  9:24   29:59.4                                







                                                                                                                    Page 22
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  946 282/717  FOPEN   KRISTEN SOULE        36 F  2909 Providence RI        29:08.4  9:24   30:31.6                                
  947 147/209  M4049   CARLOS HAZ           42 M  2013 Rutland MA           29:08.5  9:25   29:47.8 Fortis in Arduis               
  948 105/296  F4049   MAUREEN PATRICK      43 F  2391 Franklin MA          29:08.5  9:25   30:06.2                                
  949 148/209  M4049   DARELLE HARMON       41 M  1174 Somerset MA          29:08.7  9:25   29:16.3                                
  950 310/433  MOPEN   RICHARD JOHNSON      28 M  2060 Worcester MA         29:09.2  9:25   30:02.6                                
  951 149/209  M4049   BRUCE VEINOTTE       43 M  2657 Uxbridge MA          29:09.6  9:25   30:16.5                                
  952  65/106  M5059   MARK ST AMOUR        53 M  1432 Fall River MA        29:09.8  9:25   29:29.7                                
  953 283/717  FOPEN   PATRICIA HUGHES      32 F  2049 Westborough MA       29:10.0  9:25   29:18.5                                
  954 106/296  F4049   DEANNA VEINOTTE      42 F  2656 Uxbridge MA          29:10.3  9:25   30:16.5                                
  955 311/433  MOPEN   ERIC WILLIAMS        31 M  2702 Auburn MA            29:11.0  9:25   29:52.0 CrossFit AC                    
  956  66/106  M5059   GEORGE BARNES        57 M  1018 Templeton MA         29:12.0  9:26   29:28.2                                
  957  26/110  F5059   DEBORAH DIIORIO      52 F  1805 Worcester MA         29:12.0  9:26   30:20.0 Irish ladies                   
  958 284/717  FOPEN   MAEGAN COX           28 F  1500 Worcester MA         29:12.2  9:26   30:00.7                                
  959 285/717  FOPEN   CHRISTINA MCCARTHY   27 F  2243 Southborough MA      29:12.7  9:26   30:01.0                                
  960 286/717  FOPEN   SANDI COWTOWNE       35 F  1490 Philpston MA         29:13.3  9:26   32:13.8                                
  961 287/717  FOPEN   TARA MALLOY          30 F  2207 Worcester MA         29:13.4  9:26   31:11.6 CrossFit AC                    
  962 288/717  FOPEN   CHA CHEN             25 F  1689 Worcester MA         29:13.5  9:26   29:26.4 TeamEben                       
  963  27/110  F5059   MARY LOU BURNS       50 F  1053 Whitinsville MA      29:14.1  9:26   29:47.3                                
  964 289/717  FOPEN   ALICIA PERRY         33 F  2405 Leicester MA         29:14.3  9:26   30:10.3                                
  965 150/209  M4049   GLENN GRAY           48 M  1973 Oakham MA            29:15.5  9:27   30:41.4                                
  966 107/296  F4049   JULIE HAZ            43 F  2012 Rutland MA           29:15.7  9:27   29:54.8 Fortis in Arduis               
  967   2/7    F6069   BETTE RICHARD        63 F  2469 Wendell MA           29:15.9  9:27   30:09.9 Team Richard and Friends       
  968 290/717  FOPEN   LAURA TURNER         29 F  1394 Attleboro MA         29:16.0  9:27   29:32.6                                
  969 312/433  MOPEN   RUSS WYMAN           30 M  2720 Worcester MA         29:16.6  9:27   31:01.2                                
  970 291/717  FOPEN   BRICIA TREJO         24 F  2634 Worcester MA         29:16.7  9:27   29:29.4 TeamEben                       
  971 313/433  MOPEN   CHRIS SNOW           33 M  2906 Spencer MA           29:17.0  9:27   30:56.2                                
  972 314/433  MOPEN   JASON SAUNDERS       37 M  2528 Lenox Dale MA        29:17.2  9:27   30:59.3                                
  973 292/717  FOPEN   REBECCA NIDDRIE      25 F  2335 Shrewsbury MA        29:18.1  9:28   30:02.9                                
  974 293/717  FOPEN   JULIA EARLY          15 F  2792 Worcester MA         29:18.7  9:28   30:59.8                                
  975 294/717  FOPEN   TIFFANY MICHALAK     36 F  3137                      29:19.0  9:28   30:49.8                                
  976 151/209  M4049   ALAN KAPACZIEWSKI    40 M  2075 Worcester MA         29:19.4  9:28   30:45.8                                
  977 295/717  FOPEN   KARA BECKWITH        24 F  1567 Worcester MA         29:19.9  9:28   30:17.4 Eat My Gold Dust               
  978  28/110  F5059   JOANNE LAVIN         50 F  2158 Shrewsbury MA        29:20.0  9:28   30:08.4                                
  979 296/717  FOPEN   LIZ DEGON            24 F  2781 Worcester MA         29:20.0  9:28   30:39.2                                
  980 315/433  MOPEN   TIM GARDELL          28 M  1934 Worcester MA         29:20.1  9:28   31:05.5                                
  981  29/110  F5059   DEBRA QUILLEN        53 F  2441 Shrewsbury MA        29:20.4  9:28   30:23.0                                
  982 297/717  FOPEN   JAIME MURRAY         11 F  1271 Westerly RI          29:20.7  9:28   29:58.3                                
  983 316/433  MOPEN   SEAN ERESSY          34 M  1866 Worcester MA         29:21.0  9:29   30:04.1                                
  984 317/433  MOPEN   JEREMY WHITTLE       33 M  2694 Worcester MA         29:21.1  9:29   30:03.9                                
  985 298/717  FOPEN   MONICA SAUNDERS      36 F  2527 Lenox Dale MA        29:21.2  9:29   30:33.0                                
  986  67/106  M5059   FRANCIS MCLAUGHLIN   59 M  2262 Saco ME              29:22.1  9:29   30:55.9                                
  987 299/717  FOPEN   KERRI KURKIEWICZ     33 F  2123 Worcester MA         29:22.3  9:29   30:43.1                                
  988 300/717  FOPEN   LORIE NORDMAN        33 F  1285 Woodstock CT         29:22.5  9:29   29:32.2                                
  989 301/717  FOPEN   NORAH MCNALLY        27 F  2265 Clinton MA           29:23.0  9:29   30:52.7                                
  990 302/717  FOPEN   THEARY ROS           30 F  2500 Auburn MA            29:23.2  9:29   30:38.7                                







                                                                                                                    Page 23
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
  991 303/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER O'NEIL      29 F  1298 Worcester MA         29:23.9  9:29   30:53.7                                
  992 318/433  MOPEN   JOHN DONOVAN         38 M  1823 Auburn MA            29:24.2  9:30   30:38.7                                
  993  30/110  F5059   MARY MARCIAL         50 F  1240 Columbia CT          29:24.2  9:30   29:37.0                                
  994  68/106  M5059   JEFF LUPISELLA       50 M  2191 Worcester MA         29:24.6  9:30   29:49.8                                
  995 304/717  FOPEN   JACQUELINE CARRAZZO  35 F  1066 North Scituate RI    29:25.9  9:30   30:27.5 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
  996 305/717  FOPEN   DANIELLE FONTAINE    26 F  1900 Worcester MA         29:26.4  9:30   31:06.3 Three Non Blonds               
  997 152/209  M4049   HELDER SALES         49 M  1347 North Attleboro MA   29:26.4  9:30   29:48.5                                
  998 306/717  FOPEN   MAURA ARMSTRONG      28 F  2732 Worcester MA         29:26.6  9:30   30:54.7                                
  999 307/717  FOPEN   ANNA GORSS           28 F  1961 Soutboro MA          29:26.6  9:30   30:05.9                                
 1000 308/717  FOPEN   STEPHANIE URELLA     22 F  2918 Oxford MA            29:27.1  9:31   30:28.5                                
 1001 309/717  FOPEN   ERICA TOLLES         30 F  2623 Worcester MA         29:27.7  9:31   30:23.1                                
 1002 310/717  FOPEN   KATHERINE JUDGE      24 F  2071 Worcester MA         29:28.0  9:31   30:42.5                                
 1003 311/717  FOPEN   NICOLE LAFERTE       33 F  2130 Woonsocket RI        29:28.1  9:31   31:01.6                                
 1004 312/717  FOPEN   SHANNON MCNALLY      25 F  2266 Worcester MA         29:28.3  9:31   31:07.1                                
 1005 313/717  FOPEN   MICHELLE CORDER      36 F  1734 Brimfield MA         29:28.4  9:31   30:34.4                                
 1006 108/296  F4049   LISA ALMSTROM        44 F  1513 Rutland MA           29:28.6  9:31   29:34.2                                
 1007 109/296  F4049   BRENDA ROLFE         40 F  2496 Ayer MA              29:28.8  9:31   30:21.3                                
 1008 110/296  F4049   PAM CORCORAN         44 F  1733 Westborough MA       29:29.1  9:31   30:38.4                                
 1009  31/110  F5059   JILL FAHEY           51 F  1872 New London CT        29:30.7  9:32   30:12.7                                
 1010 314/717  FOPEN   JESSICA HYNES        37 F  1188 Millville MA         29:31.0  9:32   29:57.9                                
 1011 111/296  F4049   JULIETTE KROVI       44 F  2841 Shrewsbury MA        29:31.0  9:32   30:34.1                                
 1012 319/433  MOPEN   BRAD GUSTAVESEN      31 M  1166 Woodstock CT         29:31.6  9:32   30:42.3                                
 1013 315/717  FOPEN   HEIDI KARCHER        36 F  1199 Blackstone MA        29:31.9  9:32   29:57.8                                
 1014 153/209  M4049   MIKE MCCARTHY        44 M  3155                      29:31.9  9:32   31:14.3                                
 1015 316/717  FOPEN   MAUREEN DUPUIS       29 F  1847 Lunenburg MA         29:32.3  9:32   30:36.8                                
 1016 317/717  FOPEN   LAURA BAILEY         39 F  1015 Warwick RI           29:33.2  9:32   30:19.1                                
 1017 318/717  FOPEN   ANGELA FROST         25 F  1919 Marlborough MA       29:34.9  9:33   30:53.2                                
 1018 319/717  FOPEN   ELIZABETH MALONEY    24 F  2209 Framingham MA        29:36.8  9:34   30:24.6                                
 1019 154/209  M4049   JOHN SABATINI        47 M  2513 Worcester MA         29:37.0  9:34   30:58.8                                
 1020 320/717  FOPEN   SHANNAH JABUREK      31 F  1193 Mashpee MA           29:37.6  9:34   30:03.8                                
 1021 321/717  FOPEN   JESSICA MARCOUX      31 F  2853 Wocester MA          29:38.5  9:34   36:13.1                                
 1022 322/717  FOPEN   MARA POWER           33 F  2432 Worcester MA         29:39.2  9:34   30:22.8                                
 1023 112/296  F4049   KRISTINA LANDRY      41 F  1217 Milford MA           29:40.6  9:35   30:51.9                                
 1024 323/717  FOPEN   ERIN COWELL          38 F  1747 Franklin MA          29:40.9  9:35   30:39.4                                
 1025 324/717  FOPEN   LINDA BERMAN         35 F  1025 Attleboro MA         29:41.0  9:35   30:05.9                                
 1026 325/717  FOPEN   JENELLE CUNNINGHAM   27 F  1753 Georgetown MA        29:41.2  9:35   31:17.4                                
 1027 113/296  F4049   KAREN KEMP           42 F  2088 Leicester MA         29:41.3  9:35   31:06.5                                
 1028 326/717  FOPEN   CHRISTINA BONOME     27 F  1599 Taunton MA           29:41.5  9:35   31:17.7                                
 1029 114/296  F4049   VIC PARRIS           44 F  1304 Bristol RI           29:42.9  9:36   30:03.9 Gobble Gobble                  
 1030 327/717  FOPEN   FELICIA BAILOTE      25 F  2740 Framingham MA        29:42.9  9:36   30:26.9                                
 1031 328/717  FOPEN   JULIE ATHERTON       39 F  1008 Mendon MA            29:43.1  9:36   30:52.7                                
 1032 329/717  FOPEN   DEBRA JEZIERSKI      32 F  2054 Charlton MA          29:43.4  9:36   31:02.1                                
 1033  32/110  F5059   BETH KENT            53 F  2094 Brookfield MA        29:44.5  9:36   30:50.6                                
 1034 330/717  FOPEN   ERIN QUINNEY         36 F  2442 Southbridge MA       29:44.8  9:36   30:51.1                                
 1035 115/296  F4049   GILDA BOUDRAEU       46 F  1040 Coventry RI          29:44.9  9:36   30:05.3 Gobble Gobble                  







                                                                                                                    Page 24
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 1036 331/717  FOPEN   COURTNEY KEEGAN      28 F  2082 Roslindale MA        29:45.5  9:36   33:43.3                                
 1037 332/717  FOPEN   HEATHER DIETRICH-COO 38 F  1801 West Brookfield MA   29:46.5  9:37   30:38.5                                
 1038 333/717  FOPEN   JESSICA DAVIS        37 F  2780 Charlton MA          29:47.4  9:37   31:05.8                                
 1039 334/717  FOPEN   ELIZABETH RESENER    37 F  2465 Charlton MA          29:47.6  9:37   31:05.7                                
 1040  33/110  F5059   PATTI BOURQUE        52 F  2754 Worcester MA         29:49.0  9:38   32:25.8                                
 1041 116/296  F4049   LISA LAMOTHE         47 F  3015 Brimfield MA         29:49.3  9:38   31:20.7                                
 1042 335/717  FOPEN   KATHLEEN REILLY      32 F  2460 Jefferson MA         29:49.5  9:38   30:31.2                                
 1043  34/110  F5059   TRACY KAZANOVICZ     51 F  2834 Worcester MA         29:50.6  9:38   30:08.7                                
 1044 117/296  F4049   MICHELE WEBSTER      40 F  1406 Franklin MA          29:51.2  9:38   30:20.5                                
 1045  35/110  F5059   PAMELA RAWDON        50 F  2448 Worcester MA         29:51.9  9:38   30:28.5                                
 1046 336/717  FOPEN   SARAH DUPUIS         26 F  1115 Kensington CT        29:53.8  9:39   31:09.8                                
 1047 337/717  FOPEN   HEIDI MESSINA        34 F  2279 Charlton MA          29:53.9  9:39   30:43.0                                
 1048 338/717  FOPEN   SARAH OXMAN          36 F  2875 Brookfield MA        29:54.6  9:39   30:44.9                                
 1049 339/717  FOPEN   MELISSA DION         31 F  1812 Westborough MA       29:55.0  9:40   30:29.2                                
 1050 320/433  MOPEN   SETH RICHTSMEIER     28 M  2471 Easthampton MA       29:55.8  9:40   30:51.1                                
 1051 155/209  M4049   PETER SIMPSON        40 M  2987 Grafton MA           29:57.0  9:40   30:39.1                                
 1052 118/296  F4049   KATHERINE MORRISSEY  42 F  2304 Holden MA            29:57.2  9:40   30:53.7                                
 1053 321/433  MOPEN   KEN HENNEBERRY       27 M  2824 Foxboro MA           29:57.6  9:40   31:19.0                                
 1054 340/717  FOPEN   AMY WHITNEY          36 F  2691 Holden MA            29:58.2  9:41   31:13.6                                
 1055 341/717  FOPEN   CHERI GAFFNEY        33 F  1924 Rutland MA           29:59.2  9:41   31:41.6                                
 1056 322/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL COLANDREA    36 M  1435 West Haven CT        29:59.3  9:41   30:43.7                                
 1057 156/209  M4049   KEITH MORRISON       40 M  2300 Spencer MA           30:00.3  9:41   30:50.0                                
 1058 342/717  FOPEN   AMY PIRROTTA         32 F  2416 Uxbridge MA          30:00.6  9:41   30:12.2                                
 1059 343/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER CZEREPINSKI 31 F  1767 Framingham MA        30:01.3  9:42   31:25.0                                
 1060 344/717  FOPEN   EMILY PIERCE         18 F  2412 Warwick RI           30:02.1  9:42   30:53.8                                
 1061 119/296  F4049   PAMELA HOULIHAN      43 F  2827 Holden MA            30:02.5  9:42   30:33.2                                
 1062  36/110  F5059   CHRISTINE WILSON     58 F  1417 Guilford CT          30:02.6  9:42   30:27.8                                
 1063 345/717  FOPEN   JILLIAN MORIARTY     33 F  1474 Worcester MA         30:03.0  9:42   31:28.4                                
 1064 323/433  MOPEN   JEFFREY WRIGHT       34 M  2711 Westborough MA       30:03.5  9:42   31:30.7                                
 1065 346/717  FOPEN   STEPHANIE ORSI       27 F  2368 Natick MA            30:03.6  9:42   30:38.6                                
 1066 120/296  F4049   CARISSA SOUCIE       43 F  2908 Leicester MA         30:04.1  9:42   30:43.6                                
 1067 121/296  F4049   PAULA GALLANT        41 F  2803 Cherry Valley MA     30:04.2  9:42   30:44.0                                
 1068  69/106  M5059   GLENN COUGHLIN       54 M  1739 Worcester MA         30:05.1  9:43   30:15.7 Fortis in Arduis               
 1069 324/433  MOPEN   BRIAN MORRISSEY      31 M  2303 Worcester MA         30:06.3  9:43   30:57.7                                
 1070 325/433  MOPEN   KYLE ROYCEWICZ        9 M  2506 Auburn MA            30:06.4  9:43   32:07.9                                
 1071 347/717  FOPEN   NICOLE VALENTINO     34 F  3054 Northbridge MA       30:07.0  9:43   31:15.4                                
 1072 157/209  M4049   CHRISTOPHER TOOLEY   41 M  2626 Rutland VT           30:07.7  9:44   30:37.4                                
 1073 122/296  F4049   KAREN LINABURY       42 F  2182 Lunenburg MA         30:07.9  9:44   30:37.6                                
 1074 348/717  FOPEN   KATRINA MCLAUGHLIN   38 F  2259 Leominster MA        30:09.2  9:44   30:21.9                                
 1075 123/296  F4049   MICHELLE TYNAN       41 F  2648 South Grafton MA     30:10.7  9:45   30:48.9                                
 1076 349/717  FOPEN   DANIELLE CELONA      35 F  1686 Garnder MA           30:12.8  9:45   31:24.1                                
 1077 350/717  FOPEN   EBELING BECKY        38 F  1020 Providence RI        30:13.7  9:46   30:35.4                                
 1078 326/433  MOPEN   STEVEN MASTROYIN     39 M  1439 Pawtucket RI         30:14.5  9:46   30:35.6                                
 1079  70/106  M5059   STEVEN MCKEOWN       53 M  2257 Leicester MA         30:14.7  9:46   31:20.6                                
 1080  37/110  F5059   MAUREEN MCKEOWN      52 F  2256 Leicester MA         30:15.0  9:46   31:20.6                                







                                                                                                                    Page 25
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 1081 351/717  FOPEN   REBECCA SMITH        32 F  3147                      30:15.6  9:46   31:02.3                                
 1082  12/23   M6069   ED DOHERTY           60 M  1462 Jefferson MA         30:15.6  9:46   31:05.5                                
 1083 158/209  M4049   ANTHONY O'DONNELL    47 M  2350 Charlton MA          30:15.6  9:46   32:49.2                                
 1084 327/433  MOPEN   TIMOTHY ROACHE       27 M  1336 North Attleboro MA   30:15.7  9:46   31:47.5                                
 1085 328/433  MOPEN   JOSHUA PAQUETTE      28 M  3112                      30:17.0  9:47   30:48.9                                
 1086 352/717  FOPEN   KRISTEN YETMAN       31 F  2929 Southborough MA      30:18.0  9:47   31:24.7                                
 1087 353/717  FOPEN   CAROLINE CURRY       26 F  1761 South Boston MA      30:18.4  9:47   32:23.3                                
 1088 124/296  F4049   KELLIE ARMSTRONG     43 F  1007 Johnston RI          30:18.6  9:47   31:21.3                                
 1089 354/717  FOPEN   AUDREY JOHNSON        8 F  3005 Auburn MA            30:20.2  9:48   31:18.4                                
 1090 125/296  F4049   MICHELE HEFFERNAN    40 F  2023 Worcester MA         30:20.5  9:48   31:00.6                                
 1091  71/106  M5059   THOMAS WALSH         55 M  2666 Oxford MA            30:21.4  9:48   31:00.5                                
 1092 329/433  MOPEN   GABRIEL JOHNSON      35 M  1195 Auburn MA            30:21.4  9:48   31:18.9                                
 1093 355/717  FOPEN   KERIN BUMA           34 F  1652 Whitinsville MA      30:21.5  9:48   31:04.7                                
 1094 356/717  FOPEN   MEGHAN COUTU         38 F  1091 Worcester MA         30:21.8  9:48   30:49.1                                
 1095  72/106  M5059   JIM CONFREY          50 M  1722 Worcester MA         30:21.9  9:48   30:51.2                                
 1096 159/209  M4049   MICHAEL DAMON        40 M  2778 Holland MA           30:24.4  9:49   31:04.6                                
 1097  38/110  F5059   CYNTHIA CURTIS       50 F  1762 Douglas MA           30:25.8  9:49   31:34.5                                
 1098 330/433  MOPEN   TYLER SIMON          24 M  2572 Malrboro MA          30:25.9  9:49   36:07.5                                
 1099 357/717  FOPEN   SARAH MCRELL         30 F  3019 Holden MA            30:27.2  9:50   31:49.0                                
 1100 358/717  FOPEN   LAURA HART           24 F  2003 Marlborough MA       30:27.3  9:50   31:45.9                                
 1101 359/717  FOPEN   ERIN KESSELI         21 F  2096 Worcester MA         30:27.8  9:50   31:36.7 Irish ladies                   
 1102 360/717  FOPEN   BREEYN GREEN         23 F  2811 North Oxford MA      30:28.7  9:50   32:11.3                                
 1103  73/106  M5059   KEVIN TOOHEY         53 M  3093 Princeton MA         30:29.3  9:51   30:52.3                                
 1104 361/717  FOPEN   JANICE MACDONALD     33 F  2195 Sterling MA          30:29.8  9:51   31:46.0                                
 1105 160/209  M4049   STEVEN GOLAS         48 M  1957 Boylston MA          30:30.9  9:51   31:08.1                                
 1106 362/717  FOPEN   JULIE PARNELL        25 F  2387 Worcester MA         30:31.0  9:51   31:43.2                                
 1107 331/433  MOPEN   SHAWN PARNELL        32 M  2385 Slatersville RI      30:31.6  9:51   31:43.8                                
 1108  74/106  M5059   ERIC NADEAU          52 M  1274 Woonsocket RI        30:31.8  9:51   31:26.4 Beacon Avenue Dogs             
 1109 363/717  FOPEN   LEIGH FROST          39 F  1918 Sea Cliff NY         30:31.9  9:51   34:07.5                                
 1110 332/433  MOPEN   ROBERT SHAUGHNESSY J 25 M  2557 Melvin Village NH    30:32.1  9:51   31:05.0                                
 1111 364/717  FOPEN   GILLIAN GOODHUE      23 F  1151 Worcester MA         30:32.3  9:52   31:02.0                                
 1112  75/106  M5059   GARY PARNELL         56 M  3014 Webster MA           30:32.7  9:52   31:44.4                                
 1113 365/717  FOPEN   KRISTIN NOLAN        36 F  2337 Oxford MA            30:32.9  9:52   31:46.9                                
 1114 333/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL COURTNEY     31 M  1744 Auburn MA            30:33.1  9:52   34:50.1                                
 1115 366/717  FOPEN   LEA FRANTZ           33 F  1912 Sterling MA          30:33.2  9:52   31:50.3                                
 1116 334/433  MOPEN   RUSSEL MARTONIS      26 M  1488 New York NY          30:33.7  9:52   31:46.5                                
 1117 126/296  F4049   ELLEN DUFFEY         40 F  1840 Ludlow MA            30:33.8  9:52   30:48.6                                
 1118 127/296  F4049   TRICIA BLANEY        43 F  1593 Newton MA            30:35.1  9:52   31:48.5                                
 1119 128/296  F4049   HEIDI JOHNSON        45 F  1196 Franklin MA          30:35.3  9:53   31:26.7                                
 1120 367/717  FOPEN   JOANNA SCOTT         24 F  2547 Medford MA           30:35.5  9:53   31:16.8                                
 1121 161/209  M4049   PAUL WEINSCHENK      49 M  2679 Rutland MA           30:35.8  9:53   31:23.0                                
 1122 368/717  FOPEN   REBECCA JENNINGS     35 F  3050 Attleboro MA         30:35.9  9:53   31:10.7                                
 1123 129/296  F4049   CAROLYN BALTAS       43 F  1544 Worcester MA         30:35.9  9:53   31:49.1                                
 1124 369/717  FOPEN   MEGHAN WHITTLE       31 F  2693 Worcester MA         30:36.5  9:53   31:19.7                                
 1125 370/717  FOPEN   ALLYSON SMITH        24 F  2580 New York NY          30:36.7  9:53   31:44.1                                







                                                                                                                    Page 26
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 1126 371/717  FOPEN   SARAH SCHLESINGER    37 F  2537 North Grafton MA     30:40.2  9:54   31:36.5                                
 1127 130/296  F4049   DIANE SANTIMORE      44 F  1349 South Grafton MA     30:40.5  9:54   31:24.4 Road Warriors for Wounded Warr 
 1128 372/717  FOPEN   PATRICIA DUFAULT     25 F  1839 Jamaica Plain MA     30:41.4  9:54   31:48.0                                
 1129 131/296  F4049   ELISA MURPHY         41 F  2315 Milford MA           30:41.9  9:55   31:34.0                                
 1130 373/717  FOPEN   MEGAN MCKONE         23 F  2258 Tewksbury MA         30:42.0  9:55   31:08.9                                
 1131 374/717  FOPEN   JESSICA TAYLOR       28 F  2613 Quincy MA            30:42.3  9:55   32:40.2                                
 1132 375/717  FOPEN   KAREN O'CONNOR       30 F  2346 Leicester MA         30:42.5  9:55   32:08.1                                
 1133 376/717  FOPEN   TARA NEWCOMBE        28 F  2332 Worcester MA         30:42.7  9:55   32:40.3                                
 1134 335/433  MOPEN   PETER COPPARATH      39 M  1479 Clinton MA           30:43.1  9:55   31:19.6                                
 1135 377/717  FOPEN   TAMARA BINGLE        34 F  2749 Monson MA            30:44.5  9:55   32:16.6                                
 1136 378/717  FOPEN   MEGAN DAME           19 F  3036 Worcester MA         30:44.8  9:56   31:51.7                                
 1137 132/296  F4049   JOHNA MUNSON         44 F  1268 Cranston RI          30:45.0  9:56   31:28.1 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
 1138 336/433  MOPEN   GEOFF UPTON          28 M  3073 Tewksbury MA         30:45.2  9:56   31:12.8                                
 1139 133/296  F4049   ANGELA ROY           42 F  2504 Webster MA           30:46.1  9:56   32:21.8                                
 1140  39/110  F5059   KATHY MAYO           52 F  2236 Rutland MA           30:47.0  9:56   33:25.1                                
 1141 337/433  MOPEN   PETER HOGAN          39 M  1181 Fitchburg MA         30:49.3  9:57   31:24.6                                
 1142 338/433  MOPEN   KYLE BECK            13 M  1565 Sterling MA          30:49.4  9:57   31:37.2                                
 1143  13/23   M6069   ED KURSONIS          63 M  2124 Worcester MA         30:49.6  9:57   31:49.7                                
 1144 339/433  MOPEN   JON CAHALANE         36 M  2970 Worcester MA         30:50.4  9:57   31:27.6                                
 1145 134/296  F4049   DENISE CAHALANE      42 F  2969 Worcester MA         30:50.6  9:57   31:27.1                                
 1146 135/296  F4049   SHIRLIE BACON        44 F  1014 Cranston RI          30:51.1  9:58   32:08.9 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
 1147 379/717  FOPEN   BETTY BLUTE          38 F  1596 Worcester MA         30:51.3  9:58   31:18.2                                
 1148 380/717  FOPEN   SARAH NUGENT         25 F  2873 Worcester MA         30:51.3  9:58   33:40.5 Eat My Gold Dust               
 1149 381/717  FOPEN   TONYA JACKSON        24 F  1194 Warwick RI           30:51.4  9:58   32:08.3                                
 1150 382/717  FOPEN   ELLIE CASH           31 F  1068 Medway MA            30:51.6  9:58   31:26.2                                
 1151 383/717  FOPEN   KERRILYN MURPHY      25 F  2868 Fiskdale MA          30:52.1  9:58   33:40.9 Eat My Gold Dust               
 1152 340/433  MOPEN   DEREK OLSON          28 M  2357 Worcester MA         30:52.2  9:58   32:04.3                                
 1153 384/717  FOPEN   LAURA HANSEN         31 F  1995 Grafton MA           30:52.2  9:58   32:04.3                                
 1154 385/717  FOPEN   ERICA STEARNS        39 F  2591 Worcester MA         30:52.4  9:58   31:44.6                                
 1155 386/717  FOPEN   DAWN TASILLO         38 F  2611 Grafton MA           30:53.3  9:58   32:49.2                                
 1156 341/433  MOPEN   SERGIO OBANDO        27 M  1289 Leominster MA        30:53.5  9:58   32:25.3                                
 1157  76/106  M5059   PATRICK REILLY       54 M  2459 Sutton MA            30:53.5  9:58   31:47.9                                
 1158 387/717  FOPEN   VICTORIA RYAN        21 F  2894 Lunenburg MA         30:54.4  9:59   31:56.1                                
 1159 136/296  F4049   ANGELA CHOINSKI      47 F  1075 Charlton City MA     30:55.0  9:59   31:08.5                                
 1160 388/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER ALMOND      39 F  1512 Leominster MA        30:56.0  9:59   32:16.4                                
 1161 137/296  F4049   SUSAN COMBS FERRECCH 49 F  1721 Worcester MA         30:56.4  9:59   32:20.4                                
 1162 389/717  FOPEN   JESSICA CARCIERI     23 F  2763 Athol MA             30:56.9  9:59   31:17.0                                
 1163  40/110  F5059   CINDY BYRNE          54 F  3100 WA                   30:56.9  9:59   31:26.4 ma                             
 1164 390/717  FOPEN   DANIELLE BUXTON      21 F  1657 Athol MA             30:57.1 10:00   31:16.7                                
 1165 138/296  F4049   BETH EARLY           40 F  1856 Worcester MA         30:58.9 10:00   31:31.2                                
 1166 391/717  FOPEN   DEANNA FOSTER        28 F  1906 Leominster MA        30:59.4 10:00   32:23.3                                
 1167 162/209  M4049   DAVID COFSKE         46 M  1078 Millbury MA          31:00.3 10:01   31:45.6 Road Warriors for Wounded Warr 
 1168 342/433  MOPEN   SCOTT BOULAY         39 M  2753 Holden MA            31:00.8 10:01   37:36.1                                
 1169 392/717  FOPEN   STEPHANIE O'KEEFE    27 F  2353 Boston MA            31:01.3 10:01   33:05.9                                
 1170 393/717  FOPEN   JEN CHURCHILL        35 F  1700 Gardner MA           31:01.5 10:01   32:12.3                                







                                                                                                                    Page 27
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 1171 343/433  MOPEN   JASON GUILBEAULT     36 M  2816 Lowell MA            31:02.0 10:01   33:03.3                                
 1172 394/717  FOPEN   LIZ HOGAN            35 F  2037 Whitinsville MA      31:03.5 10:02   31:42.8                                
 1173 139/296  F4049   KIM CUTLER           41 F  1765 Leominster MA        31:03.6 10:02   31:31.5                                
 1174  77/106  M5059   CHRISTOPHER JASGUR   50 M  2964 Rutland MA           31:04.3 10:02   32:16.5                                
 1175 140/296  F4049   CARMEN GARCIA-RIVAS  42 F  1933 Leicester MA         31:04.4 10:02   32:25.9                                
 1176 395/717  FOPEN   BECKY HAYES          32 F  2010 Manchester NH        31:04.7 10:02   31:51.2                                
 1177 396/717  FOPEN   KAYANN GUNNING       28 F  2940 Worcester MA         31:06.1 10:02   31:35.0                                
 1178 344/433  MOPEN   TODD SUSSBAUER       39 M  2604 Berlin MA            31:06.5 10:03   31:29.5                                
 1179 397/717  FOPEN   KELLY BARNABY        31 F  1549 Leominster MA        31:06.5 10:03   32:01.5                                
 1180 398/717  FOPEN   JULIE DEPASSE        30 F  1791 Grafton MA           31:06.9 10:03   32:01.1                                
 1181 141/296  F4049   ANNE GRADESKI        46 F  1967 Lancaster MA         31:07.2 10:03   32:16.5                                
 1182 142/296  F4049   KAYLA DEWEES         48 F  1792 Shrewsbury MA        31:08.3 10:03   32:06.2                                
 1183 143/296  F4049   JANMARIE DRURY       43 F  2788 Leicester MA         31:08.8 10:03   32:11.0                                
 1184 345/433  MOPEN   BRIAN SABINE         32 M  2515 Shrewsbury MA        31:09.0 10:03   31:57.7                                
 1185 144/296  F4049   DARLENE SARGENT-MURP 48 F  2526 Barre MA             31:09.7 10:04   32:28.4                                
 1186 346/433  MOPEN   AKIRA MAEDA          34 M  3132                      31:10.0 10:04   32:36.2                                
 1187 399/717  FOPEN   ERI MAEDA            34 F  3131                      31:10.1 10:04   32:35.6                                
 1188 400/717  FOPEN   AMY BULLARD          38 F  1049 Medway MA            31:10.3 10:04   32:05.7                                
 1189 163/209  M4049   JOHN CARRIGAN        47 M  1672 Holden MA            31:11.5 10:04   32:38.8                                
 1190 401/717  FOPEN   AMANDA WINN          24 F  1459 Natick MA            31:12.5 10:05   31:39.0                                
 1191 145/296  F4049   LAURA TURNER         44 F  2643 Northborough MA      31:14.1 10:05   32:16.5 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
 1192 164/209  M4049   DAVID HIGHT          44 M  1481 Auburn MA            31:14.6 10:05   32:04.5                                
 1193 146/296  F4049   MAUREEN LYNCH        48 F  2194 Rutland MA           31:15.0 10:05   32:03.2                                
 1194 147/296  F4049   MICHELE HIGHT        44 F  1483 Auburn MA            31:15.0 10:05   32:04.4                                
 1195 402/717  FOPEN   PATRICIA MARSHALL    39 F  2220 Douglas MA           31:15.1 10:05   32:44.4                                
 1196 403/717  FOPEN   FRANCES PAUL-HESKINS 25 F  2395 Worcester MA         31:15.7 10:06   32:17.5                                
 1197 165/209  M4049   DAMIAN BELL          46 M  1571 Westminster MA       31:15.9 10:06   32:48.4                                
 1198 347/433  MOPEN   DWIGHT SANTIMORE     24 M  2522 Medford MA           31:16.8 10:06   33:03.8                                
 1199 148/296  F4049   JILL CUOZZI          41 F  1755 Clinton MA           31:18.0 10:06   33:35.4                                
 1200 404/717  FOPEN   CHRISTINA GAMBLE     35 F  1931 Worcester MA         31:18.2 10:06   33:04.7                                
 1201 405/717  FOPEN   SUZIE COLELLA        34 F  2771 West Boylston MA     31:18.7 10:07   32:25.4                                
 1202  14/23   M6069   PAUL JOHNSON         61 M  1197 Riverside RI         31:18.7 10:07   33:54.2                                
 1203 406/717  FOPEN   ASHTON ARTHUR        14 F  2733 Worcester MA         31:19.0 10:07   33:00.7                                
 1204 348/433  MOPEN   DEREK D'ANTILIO      39 M  2779 Worcester MA         31:21.8 10:08   33:13.3                                
 1205 149/296  F4049   LAURA OAKES          47 F  1288 Johnston RI          31:23.4 10:08   31:58.0                                
 1206 407/717  FOPEN   BECKY HARGREAVES     35 F  1173 Attleboro MA         31:25.0 10:09   32:14.1                                
 1207 166/209  M4049   MICHAEL BRAUN        49 M  1629 Worcester MA         31:25.5 10:09   32:41.1                                
 1208 408/717  FOPEN   DENISE BRADDOCK      39 F  1615 Lancaster MA         31:25.7 10:09   33:12.6                                
 1209 150/296  F4049   MARIE MAHAN          44 F  2849 Worcester MA         31:26.6 10:09   32:02.7                                
 1210 167/209  M4049   MIKE MAHAN           45 M  2850 Worcester MA         31:26.8 10:09   32:02.3                                
 1211 151/296  F4049   GAIL SCEARBO         45 F  2532 Shrewsbury MA        31:26.9 10:09   32:58.1 TFTS                           
 1212 409/717  FOPEN   LAUREN MILLS         31 F  2284 Spencer MA           31:27.1 10:09   32:56.6                                
 1213 410/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER BROOKS      29 F  1638 Jefferson MA         31:27.3 10:09   32:22.2                                
 1214 411/717  FOPEN   KARA DOUVILLE        28 F  1827 Worcester MA         31:28.2 10:10   33:33.7                                
 1215   3/7    F6069   BEVERLY GEDUTIS      64 F  1941 Hopkinton MA         31:28.5 10:10   33:17.0                                







                                                                                                                    Page 28
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 1216 412/717  FOPEN   LAUREN SARGENT       28 F  2524 Worcester MA         31:28.7 10:10   32:29.6                                
 1217  15/23   M6069   EDWIN BARNES         67 M  1551 Charlton MA          31:29.3 10:10   33:43.4                                
 1218 349/433  MOPEN   ANTHONY MARZO        32 M  2225 Worcester MA         31:29.5 10:10   33:19.4                                
 1219 413/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER HITCHCOCK   27 F  3010 Worcester MA         31:30.3 10:10   33:14.6                                
 1220 414/717  FOPEN   SARA KHAN            27 F  2837 Shrewsbury MA        31:30.5 10:10   31:47.7                                
 1221 350/433  MOPEN   DEREK HAST           37 M  2819 Charlton MA          31:31.1 10:11   32:20.8                                
 1222 415/717  FOPEN   MEGHAN WHITE         20 F  2948 Worcester MA         31:31.8 10:11   32:38.5                                
 1223 416/717  FOPEN   MARGARET KUPSTAS     33 F  3001 Rutland MA           31:32.3 10:11   33:01.4                                
 1224  78/106  M5059   TIMOTHY WHITE        56 M  2949 Worcester MA         31:32.5 10:11   32:38.7                                
 1225 152/296  F4049   JULIE MORAN          42 F  2296 Clinton MA           31:32.6 10:11   32:05.5                                
 1226 417/717  FOPEN   SHERYL SILVERMAN     27 F  1359 Worcester MA         31:32.9 10:11   32:43.1                                
 1227 418/717  FOPEN   ANDREA MCNULTY       29 F  2273 Worcester MA         31:34.0 10:11   33:18.9                                
 1228 419/717  FOPEN   JAIME LECLAIR-ROY    35 F  1223 Glendale RI          31:34.8 10:12   32:00.9                                
 1229 420/717  FOPEN   MEGHAN LAWRENCE      28 F  2163 Brookfield MA        31:35.0 10:12   33:19.3                                
 1230 421/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER MCDIARMID   20 F  2245 Wilbraham MA         31:36.3 10:12   32:45.7                                
 1231 422/717  FOPEN   LIBBEY STEARNS       13 F  2910 Worcester MA         31:36.8 10:12   32:55.8                                
 1232 423/717  FOPEN   MERCEDES LABELLE     20 F  2127 Webster MA           31:37.1 10:12   32:59.6                                
 1233 168/209  M4049   DAVID ZYGIEL         46 M  1427 Portsmouth RI        31:37.9 10:13   32:36.6                                
 1234 424/717  FOPEN   NICOLE THURSTON      26 F  2621 Lowell MA            31:38.4 10:13   33:36.7                                
 1235 351/433  MOPEN   CHRIS STEWART        30 M  2595 Worcester MA         31:38.7 10:13   34:55.3                                
 1236  41/110  F5059   JO ANN BAUER         59 F  1560 Leicester MA         31:38.7 10:13   31:48.8                                
 1237 153/296  F4049   MARGARET HURLEY      47 F  2828 North Grafton MA     31:40.8 10:14   33:15.7                                
 1238 425/717  FOPEN   KIM ATHANASSIADES    37 F  1535 Oxford MA            31:41.3 10:14   33:25.1                                
 1239 426/717  FOPEN   MORGAN DIVONA        24 F  1815 Raynham MA           31:41.5 10:14   33:49.5                                
 1240 427/717  FOPEN   CAROL SHEA           35 F  1357 Worcester MA         31:41.5 10:14   31:58.9                                
 1241 154/296  F4049   RUTH FRECHETTE       44 F  2801 New Braintree MA     31:43.4 10:14   32:33.9                                
 1242  42/110  F5059   JOAN WILLIAMS        54 F  1415 Southbridge MA       31:43.6 10:15   32:06.5                                
 1243 352/433  MOPEN   DEREK MARTIN         39 M  2945 Shrewsbury MA        31:44.0 10:15   32:53.2                                
 1244 155/296  F4049   JESSICA FOSBERRY     40 F  2799 Worcester MA         31:44.1 10:15   33:00.8                                
 1245 353/433  MOPEN   CHRIS KNEELAND       33 M  1478 West Boylston MA     31:46.1 10:15   32:23.6                                
 1246 428/717  FOPEN   DIANNE PEREIRA       28 F  1310 Fall River MA        31:47.2 10:16   32:54.7                                
 1247 429/717  FOPEN   ALEXANDRA PICCIONE   27 F  2411 Danielson MA         31:47.3 10:16   32:22.8                                
 1248 354/433  MOPEN   SPENCER ADAMS JR.    24 M  1505 Worcester MA         31:47.5 10:16   32:23.1                                
 1249 430/717  FOPEN   SARAH FABBRICOTTI    16 F  1871 Worcester MA         31:47.8 10:16   32:47.1 Fortis in Arduis               
 1250  16/23   M6069   DON GRANT            69 M  3135                      31:48.4 10:16   34:21.4                                
 1251 431/717  FOPEN   BEATRIZ PATINO       33 F  2389 Worcester MA         31:48.6 10:16   32:43.9                                
 1252 156/296  F4049   LINDA BELLIL         42 F  1572 Worcester MA         31:48.7 10:16   32:33.9                                
 1253  43/110  F5059   NANCY MCKALLAGAT     56 F  2254 Holden MA            31:48.8 10:16   32:34.0                                
 1254 355/433  MOPEN   NICHOLAS ZAVRAS      38 M  2724 Worcester MA         31:49.0 10:16   33:17.7                                
 1255 157/296  F4049   MELISSA SHAW         41 F  1356 Millbury MA          31:49.0 10:16   32:52.3                                
 1256  79/106  M5059   JOHN KEAN            58 M  2078 Clinton MA           31:50.1 10:17   33:20.7                                
 1257 432/717  FOPEN   MANDA BENTLEY        27 F  1023 Charlestown RI       31:50.2 10:17   32:58.8 Westerly Warriors              
 1258 433/717  FOPEN   RACHELLE MYLLYMAKI   27 F  1273 Hope Valley RI       31:50.2 10:17   32:58.2 Westerly Warriors              
 1259 158/296  F4049   MICHELLE GOUR        44 F  1964 Worcester MA         31:50.5 10:17   33:15.4                                
 1260 356/433  MOPEN   SHANE VALE           26 M  3149                      31:50.9 10:17   33:34.3                                







                                                                                                                    Page 29
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 1261  44/110  F5059   PAT LABELLE          56 F  1489 Dummerston VT        31:51.2 10:17   33:24.5                                
 1262  45/110  F5059   JEANNE SISKO         52 F  1361 Brooklyn CT          31:51.9 10:17   33:07.2                                
 1263 357/433  MOPEN   JON OWENS            34 M  1302 Auburn MA            31:52.0 10:17   33:13.5                                
 1264 434/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER DIAZ        37 F  1796 Worcester MA         31:52.6 10:17   33:08.0                                
 1265 435/717  FOPEN   LINDSAY MORSE        32 F  2305 Worcester MA         31:52.8 10:17   33:08.4                                
 1266 169/209  M4049   BRIAN BOUCHER        44 M  1605 Millbury MA          31:52.8 10:17   33:09.3 Gang Green                     
 1267 170/209  M4049   SCOTT LABRE          46 M  3049 Auburn MA            31:53.9 10:18   33:28.0                                
 1268 436/717  FOPEN   MIRJANA JOJIC        28 F  2063 Worcester MA         31:54.6 10:18   32:38.0                                
 1269 358/433  MOPEN   STUART FERGUSON      29 M  3022 Maynard MA           31:54.7 10:18   32:55.9                                
 1270 437/717  FOPEN   NICOLE LAGOR         34 F  2132 Millbury MA          31:54.9 10:18   33:14.7 Gang Green                     
 1271  80/106  M5059   WILLIAM MCKENNA      56 M  1466 Worcester MA         31:55.2 10:18   32:50.4                                
 1272 359/433  MOPEN   JASON GREEN          20 M  2812 North Oxford MA      31:55.3 10:18   33:38.2                                
 1273 159/296  F4049   SHANNON SEILE        42 F  1353 Medway MA            31:55.6 10:18   33:43.9                                
 1274 360/433  MOPEN   ERIC ANDERSON        38 M  2729 Holden MA            31:56.1 10:19   32:22.1                                
 1275 438/717  FOPEN   KATHLEEN MCCARRICK   39 F  3136                      31:57.8 10:19   32:35.7                                
 1276  81/106  M5059   DON CALLEN           57 M  1057 Uxbridge MA          31:58.2 10:19   32:41.7                                
 1277 361/433  MOPEN   JOHN MCMANUS          8 M  2966 Shrewsbury MA        31:58.2 10:19   32:23.2                                
 1278 160/296  F4049   KAREN MCMANUS        44 F  2264 Shrewsbury MA        31:58.3 10:19   32:23.0                                
 1279 439/717  FOPEN   AMY POUSLAND         36 F  2431 Sterling MA          31:58.5 10:19   32:47.2                                
 1280 440/717  FOPEN   AMY HITZROT          36 F  2035 Sterling MA          31:58.6 10:19   32:47.3                                
 1281 161/296  F4049   DAWN COTE            41 F  1737 Lancaster MA         31:58.9 10:19   32:47.3                                
 1282 441/717  FOPEN   AMY GENERELLI        35 F  2806 Worcester MA         31:59.4 10:20   33:20.3                                
 1283 362/433  MOPEN   JORGE CHONA          33 M  1693 Shrewsbury MA        31:59.4 10:20   32:22.7                                
 1284 363/433  MOPEN   JOHN BARBAGALLO      36 M  1017 Providence RI        32:00.4 10:20   32:52.6                                
 1285 442/717  FOPEN   ABBY FRIEDLANDER     26 F  1915 Worcester MA         32:00.5 10:20   34:21.6                                
 1286 162/296  F4049   JUDY MCINTYRE        48 F  2253 Walpole NH           32:00.9 10:20   33:39.5                                
 1287 443/717  FOPEN   EMILY WILLIAMSON     20 F  2703 Spencer MA           32:00.9 10:20   32:15.2                                
 1288 364/433  MOPEN   JAMIE SALOIS         31 M  2517 Worcester MA         32:01.1 10:20   34:22.1                                
 1289 163/296  F4049   HOLLY DUBE           40 F  1837 Oakham MA            32:02.0 10:20   35:05.7                                
 1290 444/717  FOPEN   HOLLY AUSTIN         29 F  2737 Douglas MA           32:02.0 10:20   33:02.8                                
 1291 164/296  F4049   ANNA SORENSEN        46 F  2584 Chepachet RI         32:02.1 10:21   33:37.2                                
 1292 445/717  FOPEN   CAROLYN D'ANGELO     19 F  1096 Cranston RI          32:02.6 10:21   32:37.1                                
 1293  82/106  M5059   KEVIN ANDERSON       57 M  1518 Paxton MA            32:02.8 10:21   33:37.6                                
 1294  46/110  F5059   KATHLEEN FINNEGAN-SM 50 F  2998 Worcester MA         32:02.8 10:21   33:08.0                                
 1295 171/209  M4049   BRIAN CROWLEY        45 M  2775 Worcester MA         32:04.0 10:21   35:41.4                                
 1296 165/296  F4049   DONNA GREENOUGH      42 F  1976 Charlton MA          32:04.0 10:21   33:29.8                                
 1297 172/209  M4049   CHARLIE BOONE        41 M  1601 Marlboro MA          32:04.8 10:21   33:47.2                                
 1298 446/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER DALY        39 F  1769 Worcester MA         32:06.1 10:22   33:49.6                                
 1299 447/717  FOPEN   DIANA WEST           35 F  2683 Worcester MA         32:06.4 10:22   33:12.6                                
 1300 448/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER WOODS       32 F  2709 Fitchburg MA         32:06.4 10:22   33:16.4                                
 1301 449/717  FOPEN   ANA SNOW             32 F  2905 Spencer MA           32:06.6 10:22   33:46.3                                
 1302 450/717  FOPEN   TRISHIA CARR         33 F  1671 Leominster MA        32:06.8 10:22   33:28.7                                
 1303 451/717  FOPEN   FARRELL AZZARONE     26 F  2738 Spencer MA           32:08.2 10:22   33:38.9                                
 1304 452/717  FOPEN   AMY KENDRICK         34 F  2090 Holden MA            32:08.3 10:23   32:33.1                                
 1305 453/717  FOPEN   TRACY DUPUIS         25 F  1848 Worcester MA         32:08.5 10:23   33:39.2                                







                                                                                                                    Page 30
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 1306 454/717  FOPEN   DIANE WELCH          35 F  1407 Marlborough MA       32:08.8 10:23   35:32.0                                
 1307 455/717  FOPEN   AMBER DOMBROSKI      23 F  1819 Auburn MA            32:09.1 10:23   32:56.0                                
 1308  47/110  F5059   ROSEMARY FORD        52 F  1904 Worcester MA         32:09.4 10:23   34:03.7 Eat My Gold Dust               
 1309 456/717  FOPEN   SHEILA SHEA          18 F  2996 Worcester MA         32:09.8 10:23   34:03.7                                
 1310  17/23   M6069   BARNEY HASTINGS      67 M  2820 Clinton MA           32:09.8 10:23   32:54.3                                
 1311 457/717  FOPEN   MEGHAN MARTIN        39 F  2223 Shrewsbury MA        32:10.6 10:23   33:18.9                                
 1312 166/296  F4049   LYNN SHUGRUE         40 F  2568 Boylston MA          32:10.9 10:23   33:18.8                                
 1313  48/110  F5059   JANE BALTZELL        56 F  1547 Sutton MA            32:11.9 10:24   33:22.1                                
 1314 365/433  MOPEN   MATTHEW HIGGINS      32 M  2032 Holden MA            32:12.2 10:24   32:37.3                                
 1315 458/717  FOPEN   ROSE MURPHY          20 F  2869 Worcester MA         32:12.4 10:24   34:01.1                                
 1316 167/296  F4049   BRENDA LASORSA       49 F  2844 Cumberland RI        32:12.7 10:24   33:12.5                                
 1317  49/110  F5059   JANICE WEEKES        52 F  2924 Worcester MA         32:12.7 10:24   33:34.7                                
 1318 459/717  FOPEN   KRISTINA DIMAIO      26 F  1105 Cranston RI          32:12.7 10:24   36:31.1                                
 1319 168/296  F4049   CARLENE OSTROBINSKI  42 F  2370 Suffield CT          32:13.1 10:24   33:48.3                                
 1320 460/717  FOPEN   GILLIAN MURPHY       24 F  2867 Milford MA           32:13.5 10:24   34:02.1                                
 1321 461/717  FOPEN   SOPHIA OLIVERAS      11 F  1294 Woonsocket RI        32:13.5 10:24   33:29.0                                
 1322 169/296  F4049   SUSAN WALLACE        40 F  1404 East Greenwich RI    32:14.6 10:25   32:36.1 Gobble Gobble                  
 1323 462/717  FOPEN   MONICA BOTELHO       25 F  1038 Providence RI        32:15.3 10:25   32:58.6                                
 1324 170/296  F4049   LISA VAN WINKLE      43 F  1395 Oakdale CT           32:15.3 10:25   33:10.4                                
 1325 171/296  F4049   GISELLE HAMLIN       43 F  1168 Groton CT            32:15.6 10:25   33:11.0                                
 1326 463/717  FOPEN   RACHEL NIDDRIE       19 F  3012 Worcester MA         32:15.7 10:25   33:01.7                                
 1327  50/110  F5059   MARY RYAN            57 F  2512 Webster MA           32:16.9 10:25   33:43.6                                
 1328 366/433  MOPEN   ROBERT FOSSEY        38 M  1905 Northborough MA      32:17.8 10:26   33:35.8                                
 1329 367/433  MOPEN   BENJAMIN GUGGINA      7 M  3103                      32:18.3 10:26   33:13.4                                
 1330 172/296  F4049   PAMELA GUGGINA       40 F  3102                      32:19.1 10:26   33:13.9                                
 1331 464/717  FOPEN   RENEE BAILEY         29 F  1541 Worcester MA         32:19.8 10:26   34:06.7                                
 1332 465/717  FOPEN   AMY DEMAR            27 F  1788 Worcester MA         32:20.1 10:26   33:23.8                                
 1333 173/296  F4049   MICHELE PROVENCAL    40 F  2438 Douglas MA           32:20.1 10:26   33:02.7                                
 1334 174/296  F4049   PAM SMITH            42 F  2578 Douglas MA           32:20.2 10:26   33:03.1                                
 1335 175/296  F4049   TINA SCHIRNER        40 F  2536 Worcester MA         32:20.5 10:26   34:10.9                                
 1336 466/717  FOPEN   TONI BERTHIAUME      37 F  1585 Spencer MA           32:21.0 10:27   33:08.5                                
 1337 173/209  M4049   MICHAEL DUFOUR       44 M  1843 North Dighton MA     32:21.5 10:27   33:00.3 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
 1338  51/110  F5059   KERRY COOK           50 F  1084 Needham MA           32:22.1 10:27   33:21.2                                
 1339 467/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER MACKOUL     38 F  2198 Leominster MA        32:22.4 10:27   33:12.8                                
 1340 468/717  FOPEN   STACY PLANTE         28 F  1316 Millville MA         32:23.0 10:27   33:53.2                                
 1341 469/717  FOPEN   CANDACE DUFOUR       31 F  2983 Auburn MA            32:23.5 10:27   34:10.6                                
 1342 470/717  FOPEN   ELIZABETH RAY        32 F  3120                      32:23.5 10:27   33:56.9                                
 1343 368/433  MOPEN   PAT DUFOUR           35 M  2982 Auburn MA            32:23.6 10:27   34:09.5                                
 1344 471/717  FOPEN   PATRICIA PORA        31 F  1321 Harrisville RI       32:23.7 10:27   33:00.0                                
 1345 472/717  FOPEN   TRACY KENNEDY        32 F  2092 Worcester MA         32:23.7 10:27   33:34.8                                
 1346  18/23   M6069   EDWARD MARTEL        60 M  2222 Worcester MA         32:24.2 10:28   33:23.9 The Poppets and the Bearded Ma 
 1347  52/110  F5059   LOU ANN BOTSFORD     56 F  1431 East Greenwich RI    32:24.5 10:28   32:43.4                                
 1348 473/717  FOPEN   DEIDRE KITTREDGE     28 F  2107 Northboro MA         32:24.9 10:28   33:25.8                                
 1349 369/433  MOPEN   PETER BELANGER       29 M  1570 Charlton MA          32:26.0 10:28   33:54.0                                
 1350 474/717  FOPEN   DAWN MANCHESTER      39 F  1238 Coventry RI          32:26.5 10:28   33:45.0                                







                                                                                                                    Page 31
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 1351 176/296  F4049   ERICA SCHORR-EVANS   43 F  2540 Northborough MA      32:27.2 10:29   33:32.3                                
 1352 475/717  FOPEN   ASHLEY ARMOUR        23 F  2731 Marlborough MA       32:29.2 10:29   33:47.9                                
 1353  83/106  M5059   RONALD GINGRAS       52 M  1148 Woonsocket RI        32:32.6 10:30   33:25.3                                
 1354 476/717  FOPEN   ANGELA LAVOIE        35 F  2162 Sturbridge MA        32:33.0 10:30   33:44.0                                
 1355 177/296  F4049   KAREN PAJER          45 F  2377 Leicester MA         32:33.6 10:31   39:00.6                                
 1356 477/717  FOPEN   LINDSAY COURTEAU     31 F  1743 Monson MA            32:36.9 10:32   33:17.5                                
 1357 478/717  FOPEN   KERI BIANCHINI       36 F  1589 Worcester MA         32:38.0 10:32   33:42.1                                
 1358 178/296  F4049   JULIE FEIERSTEIN     45 F  1129 Attleboro MA         32:40.3 10:33   34:30.6                                
 1359 179/296  F4049   DESIREE ROFF         49 F  2491 Walpole NH           32:40.7 10:33   34:19.1                                
 1360 174/209  M4049   TOM PARE             41 M  2877 Shrewsbury MA        32:41.0 10:33   34:34.4                                
 1361 180/296  F4049   PATRICIA HILTS       49 F  1179 Walpole MA           32:42.0 10:33   33:43.5                                
 1362 370/433  MOPEN   DEMETRIO BRINDISI JR 27 M  2758 Worcester MA         32:42.1 10:33   33:49.5                                
 1363 479/717  FOPEN   KELYD DEPENHA        38 F  2986 Worcester MA         32:42.2 10:33   32:56.6                                
 1364 175/209  M4049   JAMES DAY            49 M  2985 Worcester MA         32:42.3 10:33   32:56.5                                
 1365 480/717  FOPEN   COLENE MURPHY        37 F  2320 Leominster MA        32:42.5 10:34   33:30.1                                
 1366 176/209  M4049   DANIEL CAIL          41 M  1660 Hudson MA            32:45.8 10:35   33:16.6                                
 1367 177/209  M4049   STEPHAN BUCHALTER    43 M  3018 Worcester MA         32:47.8 10:35   38:21.7                                
 1368 371/433  MOPEN   RYAN BUCHALTER       10 M  3017 Worcester MA         32:48.0 10:35   38:21.7                                
 1369 178/209  M4049   STEPHEN JOHNSON      42 M  2059 Leicester MA         32:48.3 10:35   33:15.9                                
 1370 181/296  F4049   KIMBERLY PACKARD     42 F  2374 Sterling MA          32:49.4 10:36   33:40.2                                
 1371 481/717  FOPEN   EYLANA GOFFE         39 F  1955 Johnston RI          32:50.0 10:36   33:38.2                                
 1372  53/110  F5059   COLLEEN MCGINN       52 F  2251 Worcester MA         32:51.4 10:36   34:05.5                                
 1373 372/433  MOPEN   TODD BOULAY          37 M  1608 Shrewsbury MA        32:53.9 10:37   34:53.0                                
 1374 482/717  FOPEN   AMY SCIANNAMEO       38 F  2545 Shrewsbury MA        32:54.0 10:37   34:52.4                                
 1375 483/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER HANSON RYDE 39 F  1170 Pawtucket RI         32:55.0 10:38   34:27.2                                
 1376 484/717  FOPEN   KRISTIN CARLSON      38 F  1064 Pawtucket RI         32:55.0 10:38   34:27.0                                
 1377 179/209  M4049   CHRIS UNDERHILL      45 M  2649 Grafton MA           32:55.3 10:38   34:39.4                                
 1378 182/296  F4049   LORI BERGSTROM       43 F  1024 Danielson CT         32:55.7 10:38   34:11.2                                
 1379 183/296  F4049   PATRICIA BURTON      43 F  1055 Warwick RI           32:58.0 10:39   34:15.8 mailin                         
 1380 485/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER BELANGER    38 F  1568 Shrewsbury MA        32:58.0 10:39   34:19.0                                
 1381  54/110  F5059   DIANE MASTERSON      56 F  2226 Worcester MA         32:58.2 10:39   33:52.3                                
 1382 486/717  FOPEN   TRISHA REEVES        32 F  2454 Derry NH             32:58.7 10:39   33:39.3                                
 1383 487/717  FOPEN   MICHELLE BOUDREAU    34 F  1606 Templeton MA         32:59.0 10:39   34:20.7                                
 1384 488/717  FOPEN   DEVON GRILLY         33 F  1163 Hopedale MA          32:59.3 10:39   35:30.9                                
 1385 489/717  FOPEN   AMY CAMIRE           35 F  1664 Marlboro MA          32:59.3 10:39   35:31.1                                
 1386  55/110  F5059   DONNA DUQUETTE       50 F  2791 Worcester MA         32:59.4 10:39   33:35.1                                
 1387 184/296  F4049   PAM SUPRENANT        46 F  1465 Webster MA           33:00.5 10:39   34:23.7                                
 1388 373/433  MOPEN   RYAN HASTINGS        35 M  2822 Fitchburg MA         33:01.5 10:40   33:41.2                                
 1389 374/433  MOPEN   GAELYN HASTINGS      36 M  2821 Fitchburg MA         33:01.8 10:40   33:40.9                                
 1390 185/296  F4049   KIM CASASANTO        43 F  1675 Clinton MA           33:01.9 10:40   34:35.9                                
 1391 490/717  FOPEN   TARA ARTHUR          39 F  2735 Worcester MA         33:02.1 10:40   34:45.2                                
 1392 491/717  FOPEN   MEGAN LEE            27 F  2168 Boston MA            33:02.3 10:40   34:24.7                                
 1393   1/1    F7099   ANNA FLEMING         71 F  1482 Auburn MA            33:02.5 10:40   33:51.4                                
 1394 180/209  M4049   MIKE CIPRO           44 M  1705 Worcester MA         33:02.9 10:40   33:37.4                                
 1395 181/209  M4049   RICHARD CIPRO        46 M  1704 Worcester MA         33:03.8 10:40   33:38.4                                







                                                                                                                    Page 32
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 1396 492/717  FOPEN   LISA STAITI          32 F  2590 Rutland MA           33:05.7 10:41   34:34.9                                
 1397 493/717  FOPEN   AMY MAHONEY          31 F  3154 Worcester MA         33:06.2 10:41   34:28.5                                
 1398 494/717  FOPEN   ELIZABETH MANNEY     34 F  2212 Leominster MA        33:06.5 10:41   33:45.8                                
 1399 182/209  M4049   BRIAN HAWKINS        46 M  1176 Attleboro Falls MA   33:07.8 10:42   39:44.7 Zebra Technologies             
 1400 375/433  MOPEN   STEVEN PERO          31 M  2404 Worcester MA         33:08.2 10:42   34:47.6                                
 1401 495/717  FOPEN   TRACY SCHMIDT        36 F  2538 Holden MA            33:09.2 10:42   33:37.4                                
 1402  84/106  M5059   JIM ONEILL           59 M  2362 Brookfield CT        33:10.2 10:42   34:34.7                                
 1403 496/717  FOPEN   DIANA CURRAN         35 F  1760 Fiskdale MA          33:10.3 10:43   35:08.0                                
 1404 376/433  MOPEN   CONNOR UNDERHILL     12 M  2650 Grafton MA           33:12.6 10:43   34:57.2                                
 1405 377/433  MOPEN   MATTHEW SERVIDEO     29 M  3009 Worcester MA         33:12.6 10:43   34:57.7                                
 1406 497/717  FOPEN   LILY REITZEL         28 F  2890 Webster MA           33:13.4 10:44   38:41.6                                
 1407 498/717  FOPEN   MYLISSA MOON         37 F  1261 Riverside RI         33:13.4 10:44   34:12.5                                
 1408 186/296  F4049   LAURA PATERNO        41 F  1305 Westerly RI          33:13.6 10:44   33:51.8                                
 1409 499/717  FOPEN   JENNA MURRAY         11 F  3141                      33:13.7 10:44   33:51.7                                
 1410 500/717  FOPEN   MELISSA ONEIL        30 F  1297 East Greenwich RI    33:14.1 10:44   34:12.3                                
 1411 501/717  FOPEN   MARLEEN KILCAYNE     31 F  3151                      33:14.2 10:44   35:17.0                                
 1412   4/7    F6069   BARBARA ROACH KYES   61 F  2480 Worcester MA         33:15.3 10:44   34:14.8 Fortis in Arduis               
 1413 378/433  MOPEN   ZACHARY WADDICOR     28 M  1402 Somerset MA          33:15.3 10:44   34:22.8                                
 1414 502/717  FOPEN   JULIE COLLINS        29 F  1715 Uxbridge MA          33:16.4 10:44   36:06.1                                
 1415 503/717  FOPEN   MALLORY KIRK         25 F  2106 Northboro MA         33:16.5 10:45   34:30.3 Team Richard and Friends       
 1416 183/209  M4049   JEFF GALVIN          40 M  1930 Holden MA            33:17.6 10:45   35:19.7                                
 1417 504/717  FOPEN   KATE SWEETSER        34 F  2607 Worcester MA         33:17.6 10:45   35:06.2                                
 1418 505/717  FOPEN   ELIZABETH NICHOLS    33 F  2334 Shrewsbury MA        33:20.1 10:46   33:43.4                                
 1419 184/209  M4049   THEO KOUNAVIS        42 M  1212 North Providence R   33:20.3 10:46   35:37.5                                
 1420  56/110  F5059   TINA MCGRAIL         50 F  2252 Shrewsbury MA        33:20.4 10:46   34:31.4                                
 1421 506/717  FOPEN   LINDSEY BORRACCINO   31 F  1602 Worcester MA         33:20.4 10:46   34:31.7                                
 1422 507/717  FOPEN   MICHELLE COTE        39 F  1738 Worcester MA         33:21.3 10:46   34:26.8                                
 1423  57/110  F5059   JILL CAPUANO         53 F  1665 Worcester MA         33:22.3 10:46   34:37.3                                
 1424 185/209  M4049   STEVEN FRITSCHER SR  40 M  1917 Wheelwright MA       33:24.2 10:47   34:54.9                                
 1425 187/296  F4049   TINA REILLY          46 F  1331 Walpole MA           33:24.2 10:47   37:40.8                                
 1426 188/296  F4049   KIMBERLY SANDERSON   44 F  2521 Wheelwright MA       33:24.3 10:47   34:54.9                                
 1427 508/717  FOPEN   BARBARA POMERLEAU    32 F  2423 West Warwick RI      33:25.6 10:47   33:48.2                                
 1428  19/23   M6069   SKIP VIATOR          63 M  1400 Middletown RI        33:25.8 10:48   34:13.4                                
 1429 379/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL O'CONNELL    38 M  1291 Somerset MA          33:28.6 10:48   35:14.1                                
 1430 189/296  F4049   SANDY RHEE           42 F  3023 Nashua NH            33:29.3 10:49   35:06.4                                
 1431 509/717  FOPEN   SANDY MAWDSLEY       35 F  2234 Spencer MA           33:32.4 10:50   34:59.6                                
 1432 380/433  MOPEN   ADDISON BOUCHARD     31 M  1604 Leominser MA         33:33.0 10:50   34:23.0                                
 1433 510/717  FOPEN   KIM CONNOR           33 F  1723 Holden MA            33:33.0 10:50   34:48.4                                
 1434 511/717  FOPEN   ALICIA SETARO        20 F  2971 Millbury MA          33:33.4 10:50   34:37.9                                
 1435 512/717  FOPEN   KATHLEEN DINATALE    37 F  1810 Walpole MA           33:33.5 10:50   34:12.1                                
 1436  58/110  F5059   CARRIE PREST         51 F  2972 Millbury MA          33:33.9 10:50   34:38.3                                
 1437 513/717  FOPEN   ALYSSA FOY           35 F  1908 Leicester MA         33:34.1 10:50   34:52.7                                
 1438 190/296  F4049   SUE GOYETTE          41 F  1966 Hudson MA            33:35.2 10:51   34:33.3 Run Fast. Drink Faster         
 1439 381/433  MOPEN   TOBY LEWIS           32 M  3085 Ledyard CT           33:35.3 10:51   34:04.9                                
 1440  85/106  M5059   FRED COOK            50 M  1083 Needham MA           33:36.8 10:51   34:38.0                                







                                                                                                                    Page 33
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 1441 514/717  FOPEN   JULIA LALOR          35 F  2136 Holden MA            33:37.6 10:51   34:09.8                                
 1442 382/433  MOPEN   STELIOS ATHANASSIADE 37 M  1534 Oxford MA            33:38.8 10:52   35:23.0                                
 1443 383/433  MOPEN   PETE LANZI           34 M  2143 Wilmington MA        33:39.3 10:52   34:59.3                                
 1444 191/296  F4049   JO-ANN WEBSTER       46 F  2923 Northampton MA       33:40.9 10:52   34:44.7                                
 1445 192/296  F4049   BETTIE ANDREWS       49 F  1523 Worcester MA         33:41.8 10:53   35:08.2                                
 1446 515/717  FOPEN   ASHLEY PISEGNA       23 F  2418 Worcester MA         33:43.0 10:53   34:57.2                                
 1447 516/717  FOPEN   PATRICIA FLANNERY-GO 35 F  2797 Worcester MA         33:43.1 10:53   34:25.8                                
 1448 517/717  FOPEN   SHERRY GELARDI       33 F  1943 Sterling MA          33:43.2 10:53   35:11.3                                
 1449 186/209  M4049   TOM MCDERMOTT        42 M  1252 Providence RI        33:44.0 10:53   35:14.5                                
 1450 187/209  M4049   DONALD NABER         47 M  2325 Shrewsbury MA        33:44.1 10:53   34:33.2                                
 1451 518/717  FOPEN   HALE YAZICIOGLU      29 F  1484 Boston MA            33:44.4 10:54   34:48.1                                
 1452 193/296  F4049   SUSAN CONVILLE       43 F  1726 Sterling MA          33:44.6 10:54   35:22.7                                
 1453 519/717  FOPEN   RENEE PECKHAM        33 F  2879 Auburn MA            33:45.3 10:54   35:57.7                                
 1454 384/433  MOPEN   TIMOTHY LAWRENCE     28 M  2164 Princeton MA         33:46.8 10:54   37:40.2                                
 1455 194/296  F4049   KAREN LARAMEE        42 F  2146 Shrewsbury MA        33:47.0 10:54   35:08.0                                
 1456 520/717  FOPEN   KATHRYN LARRIVEE     29 F  2147 Worcester MA         33:47.1 10:54   34:28.5                                
 1457 195/296  F4049   BARBARA SARGENT-DOWD 46 F  2525 Northborough MA      33:47.3 10:54   35:06.4                                
 1458 385/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL FOSKETT      28 M  3101 Charlton MA          33:47.8 10:55   34:59.7                                
 1459 521/717  FOPEN   SHANNON BRODEUR      25 F  1635 Marlborough MA       33:48.3 10:55   35:07.9                                
 1460 522/717  FOPEN   KRISTIE ALLAN        34 F  3133                      33:48.4 10:55   35:16.2                                
 1461 386/433  MOPEN   DEREK HARPER         29 M  2001 Westborough MA       33:48.5 10:55   34:57.5                                
 1462  59/110  F5059   SUE COUGHLIN         51 F  1740 Worcester MA         33:49.4 10:55   34:23.7 Fortis in Arduis               
 1463 196/296  F4049   LORI PACHICO         47 F  2373 Milford MA           33:49.9 10:55   36:39.5                                
 1464 197/296  F4049   LISA SHAW            42 F  2900 Millbury MA          33:50.3 10:55   35:56.4                                
 1465 188/209  M4049   DAVID NICKERSON      42 M  1282 Worcester MA         33:51.2 10:56   35:14.1                                
 1466 198/296  F4049   REBECCA NICKERSON    42 F  1283 Worcester MA         33:52.4 10:56   35:14.8                                
 1467  60/110  F5059   MARY CASEY           58 F  1679 Shrewsbury MA        33:54.2 10:57   34:51.4                                
 1468  61/110  F5059   JILL LUND            55 F  2190 Auburn MA            33:55.1 10:57   34:52.5                                
 1469 523/717  FOPEN   JACKIE PIKE          33 F  2885 Boston MA            33:55.4 10:57   38:30.1                                
 1470 524/717  FOPEN   CHRISLYN DORAN       25 F  1825 Orange MA            33:55.8 10:57   35:09.4 Team Richard and Friends       
 1471 525/717  FOPEN   HOLLY ESPOSITO       23 F  1867 Webster MA           33:57.5 10:58   34:32.2                                
 1472 526/717  FOPEN   JOANNE LAGUE         35 F  2843 Douglas MA           34:01.5 10:59   36:00.8                                
 1473 527/717  FOPEN   MERCEDES DUNN        38 F  2789 Worcester MA         34:01.6 10:59   35:39.4                                
 1474 528/717  FOPEN   CHRISTINA BOYAN      35 F  1041 Millville MA         34:01.7 10:59   36:00.8                                
 1475 529/717  FOPEN   JACQUELINE DUBE      38 F  1836 Worcester MA         34:02.5 10:59   35:40.4                                
 1476  86/106  M5059   TERRY MCNAMARA       50 M  2269 Shrewsbury MA        34:03.3 11:00   35:17.2                                
 1477 189/209  M4049   MARK PALMERINO       49 M  2379 New London CT        34:05.3 11:00   34:47.1                                
 1478 530/717  FOPEN   ERIN BRADLEY         31 F  1617 Worcester MA         34:06.4 11:01   34:26.7                                
 1479 387/433  MOPEN   MARC AVILA           32 M  3046 Millbury MA          34:06.5 11:01   35:32.2                                
 1480 531/717  FOPEN   PATTY CIAMPI         37 F  1701 Oxford MA            34:06.9 11:01   35:53.6                                
 1481 199/296  F4049   CHRISTINE DUFOUR     44 F  1842 North Dighton MA     34:07.1 11:01   34:45.5 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
 1482 200/296  F4049   JOANNE DILLON        46 F  1104 Milford MA           34:07.3 11:01   35:18.9                                
 1483 190/209  M4049   CHARLIE HOULE        42 M  2045 Leominster MA        34:08.5 11:01   34:56.4                                
 1484 201/296  F4049   STACY HOULE          41 F  2046 Leominster MA        34:09.0 11:01   34:56.5                                
 1485 191/209  M4049   SEAN NOONAN          43 M  2338 Fiskdale MA          34:10.2 11:02   34:59.2                                







                                                                                                                    Page 34
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 1486 532/717  FOPEN   JAMIE CURTIS         35 F  1763 Raynham MA           34:10.4 11:02   35:00.9                                
 1487 533/717  FOPEN   COLLEEN WHITE        25 F  2690 Worcester MA         34:11.2 11:02   35:25.9                                
 1488 534/717  FOPEN   JULIA DURGIN         28 F  1850 Spencer MA           34:11.3 11:02   35:00.6                                
 1489 535/717  FOPEN   HEATHER FERGUSON     30 F  1879 Princeton MA         34:12.8 11:03   35:13.6                                
 1490 388/433  MOPEN   STEVEN COLLINS       37 M  1720 Framingham MA        34:13.4 11:03   35:02.8                                
 1491 536/717  FOPEN   ROBIN COLLINS        36 F  1719 Framingham MA        34:14.1 11:03   35:03.6                                
 1492 537/717  FOPEN   KATIE CULLEN         26 F  1750 Westborough MA       34:14.6 11:03   35:16.6                                
 1493 202/296  F4049   SHARYN FRANKEL       40 F  1909 Millbury MA          34:14.9 11:03   35:34.9 Gang Green                     
 1494 538/717  FOPEN   SHANNON MCMAHPN      32 F  2263 Rutland MA           34:16.6 11:04   34:48.8                                
 1495 539/717  FOPEN   SHARYN MILLER        33 F  2281 Worcester MA         34:16.8 11:04   34:49.0                                
 1496 540/717  FOPEN   KIM HENRICKSON       31 F  2826 Worcester MA         34:18.6 11:05   35:57.2                                
 1497 389/433  MOPEN   JIM HENRICKSON       37 M  2825 Worcester MA         34:18.7 11:05   35:57.3                                
 1498 541/717  FOPEN   SALLY NELSON         35 F  2331 New London CT        34:19.4 11:05   35:02.3                                
 1499 192/209  M4049   ALAN HADAD           42 M  1987 Sutton MA            34:19.8 11:05   36:03.9                                
 1500 203/296  F4049   TAMMY WESTHOFF       43 F  2684 Whitinsvillle MA     34:21.7 11:06   36:20.9                                
 1501  87/106  M5059   JIM LAMOTHE          51 M  3016 Brimfield MA         34:21.9 11:06   35:53.3                                
 1502 204/296  F4049   DEBBIE PRINCE        43 F  2436 Webster MA           34:22.5 11:06   35:21.3                                
 1503  62/110  F5059   TRACY HOUSTON        52 F  2047 Auburn MA            34:22.8 11:06   35:27.8                                
 1504 542/717  FOPEN   REBECCA MURPHY       21 F  1270 Marshfield MA        34:23.0 11:06   34:51.2                                
 1505  88/106  M5059   PAUL HOUSTON         54 M  2048 Auburn MA            34:23.0 11:06   35:28.1                                
 1506 543/717  FOPEN   MICHAELA SMITH       18 F  2997 Worcester MA         34:26.2 11:07   35:24.9                                
 1507 544/717  FOPEN   ALISON PORTER        28 F  2429 Westborough MA       34:26.7 11:07   34:26.7                                
 1508 545/717  FOPEN   SUSANNE TOUPENSE     31 F  2629 Hubbardston MA       34:27.4 11:07   35:23.8                                
 1509  63/110  F5059   ANDREA TOUPIN        56 F  3144                      34:30.4 11:08   35:15.6                                
 1510  89/106  M5059   BRADLEY EXOO         55 M  2794 Blackstone MA        34:31.1 11:09   35:56.1                                
 1511  64/110  F5059   KAREN EXOO           54 F  2795 Blackstone MA        34:31.4 11:09   35:56.1                                
 1512 546/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER GRIFFIN     11 F  2980 Holden MA            34:32.4 11:09   35:12.7                                
 1513 205/296  F4049   KENYA COHANE         41 F  1079 Worcester MA         34:32.9 11:09   35:49.7                                
 1514  90/106  M5059   GERALD GALENA        58 M  2976 Webster MA           34:32.9 11:09   36:09.7                                
 1515 547/717  FOPEN   VANESSA SKAZA        33 F  2574 Auburn MA            34:33.2 11:09   36:45.7                                
 1516 390/433  MOPEN   MATTHEW FANNON       27 M  1127 Providence RI        34:33.8 11:09   35:06.9                                
 1517 193/209  M4049   KEVIN ANDERSON       43 M  3069 Paxton MA            34:37.7 11:11   36:40.0                                
 1518 206/296  F4049   KAREN ANDERSON       40 F  3070 Paxton MA            34:37.9 11:11   36:40.1                                
 1519  65/110  F5059   BETHANY MCNAMARA     52 F  2267 Shrewsbury MA        34:38.7 11:11   35:52.3                                
 1520 548/717  FOPEN   ALICIA BELANGER      30 F  1569 Charlton MA          34:39.1 11:11   36:07.2                                
 1521 207/296  F4049   MEG PAIGE            45 F  2376 West Boylston MA     34:39.5 11:11   36:07.3                                
 1522 549/717  FOPEN   REBECCA WILLIAMS     32 F  2698 Worcester MA         34:40.0 11:11   36:04.8                                
 1523 208/296  F4049   ROBIN RUGGIERI       44 F  1343 Cranston RI          34:40.7 11:12   35:42.3                                
 1524 550/717  FOPEN   SARA BURKE           33 F  3152                      34:42.5 11:12   36:44.5                                
 1525 551/717  FOPEN   LEAH LAMON           35 F  2139 Holden MA            34:43.3 11:13   36:30.5                                
 1526 552/717  FOPEN   SARAH MASUZZO        26 F  2231 Worcester MA         34:43.7 11:13   35:36.4                                
 1527 209/296  F4049   NANNETTE TAYLOR      44 F  3013 Shirley MA           34:45.8 11:13   34:59.0                                
 1528  66/110  F5059   CAROL BARRY          52 F  1554 Rutland MA           34:45.9 11:13   36:27.8                                
 1529 210/296  F4049   AUDREY FISHER        42 F  1890 Shrewsbury MA        34:46.3 11:13   36:07.2                                
 1530 553/717  FOPEN   KIMBERLY WASHBURN    22 F  2673 Danielson CT         34:46.4 11:13   36:09.5                                







                                                                                                                    Page 35
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 1531 554/717  FOPEN   AILEEN LIND          32 F  3068 Dudley MA            34:47.1 11:14   36:08.8                                
 1532  91/106  M5059   BRAD HOPKINS         57 M  1183 Hope Valley RI       34:48.6 11:14   37:23.4                                
 1533 194/209  M4049   ROBERT COHANE        42 M  1080 Worcester MA         34:49.7 11:15   36:06.4                                
 1534 391/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL BALTAS       11 M  1545 Worcester MA         34:49.7 11:15   35:59.7                                
 1535 555/717  FOPEN   ALEXANDRA BALTAS      9 F  1546 Worcester MA         34:50.3 11:15   35:59.9                                
 1536 392/433  MOPEN   JOSEPH BECKWITH      22 M  2999 Worcester MA         34:50.7 11:15   35:50.0                                
 1537  67/110  F5059   MARIBETH MCNAMARA    50 F  2268 Auburn MA            34:52.4 11:15   35:17.1                                
 1538  68/110  F5059   JAN WILNER           55 F  3055 Holden MA            34:52.5 11:15   35:47.4                                
 1539 556/717  FOPEN   STEPHANIE POGOREK    38 F  2422 Millbury MA          34:54.4 11:16   37:03.9 Gang Green                     
 1540 393/433  MOPEN   KEVIN POGOREK        39 M  2421 Millbury MA          34:54.7 11:16   37:04.5 Gang Green                     
 1541 394/433  MOPEN   ADAM KATZ            30 M  2833 Worcester MA         34:55.1 11:16   35:56.1                                
 1542  20/23   M6069   ANDY CREEN           60 M  3026 Worcester MA         34:55.1 11:16   36:36.0                                
 1543 195/209  M4049   THOM DOMBROSKI       47 M  1818 Auburn MA            34:56.6 11:17   35:43.6                                
 1544 211/296  F4049   LYNNE MACKAY         43 F  2197 Worc MA              34:57.9 11:17   36:33.2                                
 1545 395/433  MOPEN   JOE CAMOSE           32 M  3090 Paxton MA            34:58.2 11:17   36:25.2                                
 1546 212/296  F4049   JOAN MARTIN          46 F  1244 Marstons Mills MA    34:58.5 11:17   36:02.5                                
 1547 557/717  FOPEN   SARA CAMASSE         28 F  3089 Paxton MA            34:58.9 11:18   36:25.7                                
 1548 558/717  FOPEN   KATY ARONOFF         30 F  1529 Lowell MA            34:59.8 11:18   35:38.4                                
 1549 559/717  FOPEN   CRISTY MORRISON      35 F  2299 Spencer MA           35:00.0 11:18   35:48.5                                
 1550 560/717  FOPEN   ANNE CLAYBORNE       25 F  2770 Worcester MA         35:00.7 11:18   36:15.6                                
 1551 213/296  F4049   LAURA TAYLOR         46 F  2612 Clinton MA           35:00.8 11:18   36:34.0                                
 1552 396/433  MOPEN   NICHOLAS GALLE       12 M  3134                      35:01.9 11:19   35:29.7                                
 1553 561/717  FOPEN   COLLETTE MARCEAU     22 F  2215 Lunenburg MA         35:01.9 11:19   41:49.1                                
 1554 214/296  F4049   ASIMINA RODOPOULOS   48 F  2489 North Providence R   35:02.0 11:19   36:44.5                                
 1555 215/296  F4049   CHRISTINE DIPETRILLO 43 F  1814 Foster RI            35:02.3 11:19   36:44.6                                
 1556 397/433  MOPEN   STEVE T              26 M  2609 Worcester MA         35:04.0 11:19   36:28.7                                
 1557 562/717  FOPEN   KATY SULLIVAN        28 F  2599 Worcester MA         35:04.4 11:19   36:29.1                                
 1558 563/717  FOPEN   HILARY PEAK          28 F  3043 Rocky Hill CT        35:05.1 11:20   36:42.7                                
 1559 564/717  FOPEN   ANDREA RAGAINI       35 F  2447 Worcester MA         35:07.0 11:20   36:11.8                                
 1560 565/717  FOPEN   PATRICIA MACKOUL     30 F  2199 Leominster MA        35:07.7 11:20   35:58.3                                
 1561 566/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER DEWITT      37 F  1793 Holden MA            35:08.1 11:21   35:44.1                                
 1562  92/106  M5059   BOBBY HARDING        50 M  1996 Quincy MA            35:10.0 11:21   37:13.0                                
 1563 567/717  FOPEN   KRISTAL GURGONE      32 F  3004 Worcester MA         35:10.7 11:21   36:51.2                                
 1564 568/717  FOPEN   SHANNON MURPHY       39 F  2317 Clinton MA           35:11.4 11:22   36:02.9                                
 1565 569/717  FOPEN   KATIE HANKS          32 F  1992 Marlborough MA       35:11.8 11:22   36:00.4                                
 1566  69/110  F5059   JANE CROOKS          56 F  1475 Sterling MA          35:12.0 11:22   36:55.6                                
 1567 216/296  F4049   JENNIFER MARBLE      40 F  1239 Worcester MA         35:12.4 11:22   36:25.9                                
 1568 570/717  FOPEN   KRISTEN VASSOR       31 F  2654 Bellingham MA        35:13.2 11:22   36:32.1                                
 1569 217/296  F4049   SHERRI GLENN         43 F  1954 Worcester MA         35:13.9 11:22   36:47.7                                
 1570 218/296  F4049   BETSY BRANAGAN       48 F  1042 Rehoboth MA          35:15.3 11:23   36:58.8                                
 1571 571/717  FOPEN   ABBIE WOODARD        21 F  2708 Rehoboth MA          35:16.1 11:23   36:58.5                                
 1572 572/717  FOPEN   APRIL TITTLE         27 F  2962 Charlton MA          35:18.2 11:24   36:29.0                                
 1573 573/717  FOPEN   ANNA HILL            35 F  2033 Charlton MA          35:19.5 11:24   36:44.6                                
 1574 398/433  MOPEN   DAVID CASEY          33 M  1677 Worcester MA         35:20.7 11:25   36:21.9                                
 1575 219/296  F4049   NADINE EKSTROM       41 F  1498 Rutland MA           35:21.3 11:25   36:54.4                                







                                                                                                                    Page 36
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 1576 574/717  FOPEN   LYNN KEELEY          38 F  2835 Shrewsbury MA        35:22.9 11:25   36:40.0                                
 1577 220/296  F4049   TAMMIE COPELAND      43 F  1731 Millbury MA          35:22.9 11:25   36:40.2                                
 1578 399/433  MOPEN   JOSH HAMILTON        30 M  1167 Middletown CT        35:28.5 11:27   37:19.4                                
 1579  70/110  F5059   CAROL WALSH          59 F  2668 Cumberland RI        35:31.9 11:28   35:52.9                                
 1580  71/110  F5059   PATRICIA DOYLE       58 F  1110 Worcester MA         35:32.6 11:28   35:49.2                                
 1581  72/110  F5059   MARY PURVIS          56 F  1327 Newton MA            35:35.8 11:29   37:07.1                                
 1582 575/717  FOPEN   PAIGE MOORE          12 F  2295 Worcester MA         35:37.5 11:30   35:56.5                                
 1583 400/433  MOPEN   MATT FEIERSTEIN      14 M  1878 Attleboro MA         35:39.5 11:31   37:30.2                                
 1584 221/296  F4049   CHRISTINE PIKE       45 F  1315 Attleboro MA         35:41.7 11:31   37:32.7                                
 1585 222/296  F4049   KELLEY ST. COEUR     42 F  1371 Hyde Park MA         35:42.5 11:32   38:56.8                                
 1586 576/717  FOPEN   KATRINA WEBBER       23 F  2922 Worcester MA         35:43.7 11:32   37:21.2                                
 1587 577/717  FOPEN   AMY KALAGHER         31 F  2074 Worcester MA         35:44.9 11:32   37:24.8                                
 1588  93/106  M5059   MARK SULLIVAN        50 M  2601 Ashland MA           35:45.2 11:32   36:56.5                                
 1589 578/717  FOPEN   BETHANY KIERNAN      34 F  2099 Northborough MA      35:46.6 11:33   36:39.0                                
 1590 223/296  F4049   LISA MCDIARMID       48 F  2246 Wilbraham MA         35:47.9 11:33   36:57.3                                
 1591 579/717  FOPEN   TIANA PONTI          24 F  2424 Marlborough MA       35:50.4 11:34   37:09.7                                
 1592  73/110  F5059   KATHRYN ACCIARI      50 F  2726 Fiskdale MA          35:51.7 11:35   37:18.3                                
 1593 580/717  FOPEN   PATRICIA SOLTAN       9 F  3083 Douglas MA           35:53.4 11:35   37:20.1                                
 1594 581/717  FOPEN   LYNNE LAVINI         32 F  2160 Framingham MA        35:53.5 11:35   38:16.9                                
 1595 582/717  FOPEN   KAILEEN LAROSE        9 F  2988 Grafton MA           35:54.0 11:35   37:20.3                                
 1596 401/433  MOPEN   GIANCARLO LAVINI     33 M  2161 Framingham MA        35:54.5 11:35   38:16.8                                
 1597  74/110  F5059   KATHERINE WURM       53 F  3109                      35:55.5 11:36   37:15.0                                
 1598  75/110  F5059   ELLEN BRIGGS         52 F  1634 Auburn MA            35:56.1 11:36   37:12.2                                
 1599 224/296  F4049   TONI MANDEL          48 F  2211 Worcester MA         35:59.6 11:37   36:16.7                                
 1600 225/296  F4049   EDYTA SOLTAN         42 F  3082 Douglas MA           35:59.8 11:37   37:28.1                                
 1601 402/433  MOPEN   SHAWN HEALY          14 M  2018 Worcester MA         36:00.6 11:37   37:27.4                                
 1602 196/209  M4049   ED HEALY             45 M  2015 Worcester MA         36:00.8 11:38   37:27.7                                
 1603 226/296  F4049   MICHELLE SULLIVAN    43 F  2965 Auburn MA            36:01.8 11:38   37:16.2                                
 1604 403/433  MOPEN   MAXWELL VINZI        11 M  2663 Dudley MA            36:02.9 11:38   38:03.7                                
 1605 404/433  MOPEN   PATRICK LEONARD      33 M  2174 Jefferson MA         36:04.9 11:39   37:22.2                                
 1606 227/296  F4049   ELIZABETH O'NEILL    47 F  2365 Wocester MA          36:11.1 11:41   39:59.4                                
 1607 228/296  F4049   KIMBERLY LAROSE      40 F  2991 Grafton MA           36:11.1 11:41   37:37.8                                
 1608  76/110  F5059   LAURIE STURM         51 F  3127                      36:11.3 11:41   36:20.9                                
 1609 583/717  FOPEN   KELSEY LAROSE        11 F  2989 Grafton MA           36:11.3 11:41   37:37.3                                
 1610 197/209  M4049   KEVIN LAROSE         45 M  2990 Grafton MA           36:11.9 11:41   37:37.8                                
 1611 584/717  FOPEN   RENEE ETHIER DAIGLE  25 F  1124 Attleboro MA         36:12.5 11:41   37:48.1                                
 1612 229/296  F4049   SHERRY ALLEN         45 F  2728 Worcester MA         36:12.6 11:41   37:38.8                                
 1613  77/110  F5059   ANNE HEMMER          57 F  2027 Taunton MA           36:13.2 11:42   40:30.2                                
 1614 198/209  M4049   KENNETH THIFFEAULT   43 M  2617 Brooklyn CT          36:13.8 11:42   37:47.9                                
 1615 585/717  FOPEN   DANIELLE ALACHOYAN   28 F  1506 Worcester MA         36:18.1 11:43   37:39.0                                
 1616 230/296  F4049   AMY MEDEIROS         40 F  1446 Lincoln RI           36:19.8 11:44   37:02.1                                
 1617 231/296  F4049   CINDY GABRIEL        46 F  1142 Warwick RI           36:21.2 11:44   37:33.2                                
 1618 586/717  FOPEN   CAILIN MCDEED        25 F  1251 Attleboro MA         36:21.6 11:44   37:57.9                                
 1619 405/433  MOPEN   LOUIS OTTAVIANI III  29 M  1301 Franklin MA          36:23.4 11:45   38:13.4                                
 1620 587/717  FOPEN   LAURA ANDERSON       29 F  1517 Norwood MA           36:23.9 11:45   38:13.2                                







                                                                                                                    Page 37
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 1621 588/717  FOPEN   DANIELLE RICHARDS    29 F  3146                      36:30.2 11:47   38:30.8                                
 1622 589/717  FOPEN   CHRISTINE MURPHY     29 F  2318 Medford MA           36:30.3 11:47   37:36.0                                
 1623  21/23   M6069   PETER BRADLEY        63 M  1621 Westborough MA       36:32.5 11:48   37:25.3                                
 1624 232/296  F4049   JODI DEL RE          41 F  1787 Northboro MA         36:37.3 11:49   37:41.0                                
 1625 233/296  F4049   CATHERINE ARCONA     44 F  2730 Northborough MA      36:37.6 11:49   37:42.1                                
 1626 590/717  FOPEN   DEBORAH LAVALLE      34 F  2153 Northborough MA      36:37.9 11:49   37:41.5                                
 1627 234/296  F4049   KERRIE THIFFEAULT    41 F  1387 Brooklyn CT          36:38.0 11:50   38:10.3                                
 1628 235/296  F4049   CINDY NELSON         48 F  2330 Upton MA             36:39.9 11:50   38:16.5                                
 1629 591/717  FOPEN   MARCIA HILLER        39 F  2034 Holden MA            36:40.2 11:50   38:16.4                                
 1630  78/110  F5059   ROSE BENVENUTI       54 F  1578 North Brookfield M   36:41.6 11:51   37:57.9                                
 1631 406/433  MOPEN   CRAIG MANNING        32 M  2214 Worcester MA         36:42.0 11:51   38:06.1                                
 1632 407/433  MOPEN   CAMERON ALDEN        16 M  1509 Sterling MA          36:42.7 11:51   38:24.9                                
 1633 236/296  F4049   CYNDY CURLEY         46 F  1756 Sterling MA          36:44.8 11:52   39:00.8 The Grey Hound Pub             
 1634 592/717  FOPEN   SHANNON COUGHLIN     27 F  1742 Worcester MA         36:46.1 11:52   37:20.1 Fortis in Arduis               
 1635 593/717  FOPEN   ERIN ANDERSON        30 F  1521 Auburn MA            36:46.3 11:52   38:34.9                                
 1636 594/717  FOPEN   MELISSA BEAUDOIN     36 F  1562 Worcester MA         36:47.3 11:53   42:38.6                                
 1637 199/209  M4049   JP PFLASTERER        43 M  3072 Jp MA                36:47.5 11:53   38:46.9                                
 1638 595/717  FOPEN   ASHLEY MITCHELL      26 F  2960 Auburn MA            36:49.4 11:53   38:00.8                                
 1639 237/296  F4049   DAWN MANNIX          41 F  3021 Nk RI                36:55.7 11:55   38:11.0                                
 1640 596/717  FOPEN   AMY PARKER           35 F  1303 Attleboro MA         36:56.6 11:55   38:24.9                                
 1641 597/717  FOPEN   AUDRI PERRON         32 F  1311 Webster MA           36:58.9 11:56   38:29.0                                
 1642 598/717  FOPEN   SARAH KELLY          33 F  1205 Worcester MA         36:59.1 11:56   37:15.4                                
 1643 599/717  FOPEN   ERIN MEDEIROS        37 F  2276 Clinton MA           36:59.5 11:56   38:29.1                                
 1644 600/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER O'NEILL     35 F  2363 Auburn MA            37:00.2 11:57   39:03.8                                
 1645 601/717  FOPEN   MARLA POKORNY        38 F  1318 Dayville CT          37:04.8 11:58   38:19.4                                
 1646 408/433  MOPEN   RAFAEL VILLANOVA     37 M  1401 Riverside RI         37:04.9 11:58   38:23.0                                
 1647 409/433  MOPEN   ADAM OLIVERAS        12 M  1292 Woonsocket RI        37:05.0 11:58   38:22.5                                
 1648  79/110  F5059   JANICE CARELLO       54 F  1063 Smithfield RI        37:07.5 11:59   38:45.4                                
 1649 602/717  FOPEN   PATRICIA RIVERS      29 F  2478 Worcester MA         37:10.0 12:00   39:01.5                                
 1650 238/296  F4049   ELLEN HARRITY        44 F  2002 Worceester MA        37:12.4 12:01   38:50.5                                
 1651  80/110  F5059   MARION MILLER        50 F  2282 Hopedale MA          37:13.2 12:01   38:23.9                                
 1652 200/209  M4049   MARK PEARLSTEIN1     40 M  2400 Worcester MA         37:13.3 12:01   38:51.1                                
 1653 239/296  F4049   JULIE ALLEN          48 F  1511 North Brookfield M   37:16.4 12:02   37:47.0                                
 1654 603/717  FOPEN   MICAELA HERSEE       25 F  1178 Franklin MA          37:16.9 12:02   38:26.1                                
 1655 410/433  MOPEN   BRIAN SHEA           39 M  2560 San Diego CA         37:17.1 12:02   40:52.8                                
 1656 201/209  M4049   JAMES ARTHUR         45 M  2734 Worcester MA         37:17.2 12:02   39:01.5                                
 1657  94/106  M5059   SCOTT ALLEN          51 M  1510 North Brookfield M   37:17.3 12:02   37:46.4                                
 1658 604/717  FOPEN   LOGAN MURPHY         20 F  2314 Barre MA             37:18.6 12:03   38:37.1                                
 1659 605/717  FOPEN   STEPHANIE DUPUIS     29 F  1116 Newport RI           37:24.2 12:04   38:40.1                                
 1660 606/717  FOPEN   DANIELLE NAWROCKI    24 F  2328 Worcester MA         37:24.8 12:05   39:10.7                                
 1661 607/717  FOPEN   JOHANNA DECARO       36 F  1783 Worcester MA         37:28.0 12:06   39:07.6 Three Non Blonds               
 1662 608/717  FOPEN   KATIE SCANLON        27 F  2531 Worcester MA         37:29.6 12:06   38:01.4                                
 1663 609/717  FOPEN   JEAN DEAN            36 F  1780 East Providence RI   37:30.7 12:07   38:23.8                                
 1664 240/296  F4049   KATHLEEN IRISH       43 F  2053 Auburn MA            37:30.9 12:07   38:45.8                                
 1665   5/7    F6069   ELISABETH CHASE      63 F  2768 Worcester MA         37:37.2 12:09   38:55.5                                







                                                                                                                    Page 38
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 1666 610/717  FOPEN   KRISTEN LAVIN        21 F  2156 Sutton MA            37:39.7 12:09   39:02.0                                
 1667 411/433  MOPEN   CHARLES TURCKCHARLES 32 M  2917 Worcesterow MA       37:40.5 12:10   38:26.2                                
 1668  81/110  F5059   LINNETTE SAURI       54 F  3062 Fitchburg MA         37:51.1 12:13   38:46.9                                
 1669 241/296  F4049   DEBORAH TRAVERS      42 F  2632 Sterling MA          37:51.6 12:13   39:31.0                                
 1670 242/296  F4049   AMY LUCIER           46 F  2189 Worcester MA         37:51.7 12:13   39:31.0                                
 1671 611/717  FOPEN   TASHA GAMBLE         30 F  1932 Gardner MA           37:52.3 12:13   39:39.2                                
 1672 612/717  FOPEN   NATHALIE GIBSON      39 F  1950 Worcester MA         37:52.9 12:14   39:47.8                                
 1673  95/106  M5059   MARC ROBERTS         53 M  2482 Dudley MA            37:54.8 12:14   39:02.1                                
 1674 412/433  MOPEN   DEREK SELIG          38 M  1355 Plymouth MA          37:55.1 12:14   39:25.5                                
 1675 613/717  FOPEN   BECKY SELIG          35 F  1354 Plymouth MA          37:55.4 12:14   39:26.0                                
 1676 614/717  FOPEN   REBECCA CONWAY       35 F  1727 Auburn MA            37:56.3 12:15   39:03.8                                
 1677 243/296  F4049   HOLLY GADOURY        40 F  1922 Pomfret Center CT    37:57.3 12:15   39:05.3                                
 1678 244/296  F4049   SAMANTHA BURGESS     42 F  1051 Newton MA            37:59.2 12:16   41:13.7                                
 1679 413/433  MOPEN   VINCENT ROBERSON     31 M  2481 Bridgewater MA       37:59.3 12:16   37:59.3                                
 1680 414/433  MOPEN   KEVIN LENNON         25 M  1438 West Greenwich RI    37:59.4 12:16   37:59.4                                
 1681 615/717  FOPEN   HEATHER BAKER        39 F  1542 Worcester MA         37:59.6 12:16   38:31.7                                
 1682 245/296  F4049   HELEN BIBEAU         40 F  1590 Worcester MA         38:01.7 12:17   38:33.9                                
 1683 616/717  FOPEN   NICOLE ANTKOWIAK     29 F  1526 Oxford MA            38:03.2 12:17   38:41.2                                
 1684 246/296  F4049   DENISE ANDERSON      43 F  1522 Spencer MA           38:06.3 12:18   39:46.6                                
 1685 617/717  FOPEN   MICHELLE RAEKE       25 F  2446 Marlborough MA       38:10.6 12:19   39:28.6                                
 1686 618/717  FOPEN   STACEY REIDY         36 F  2458 Rutland MA           38:11.9 12:20   45:10.1                                
 1687 415/433  MOPEN   ANDY BOUCHARD        26 M  1039 West Warwick RI      38:15.5 12:21   38:15.5                                
 1688 619/717  FOPEN   CHRISTINE GRACE      38 F  1160 Pawtucket RI         38:19.8 12:22   40:09.5                                
 1689  22/23   M6069   BOB ST.CYR           62 M  2588 Charlton MA          38:20.2 12:22   38:59.5                                
 1690 620/717  FOPEN   JESSICA SMITH        33 F  2581 Worcester MA         38:24.9 12:24   39:39.7                                
 1691 621/717  FOPEN   ERICA JACKSON        23 F  2981 Westboro MA          38:26.4 12:24   41:55.7                                
 1692  82/110  F5059   LINDA JACKSON        51 F  2984 Westboro MA          38:26.4 12:24   41:55.7                                
 1693 202/209  M4049   DOUG FISHER          43 M  1889 Grafton MA           38:27.5 12:25   39:56.3                                
 1694 247/296  F4049   CHRISTINE FISHER     46 F  1888 Grafton MA           38:27.6 12:25   39:56.6                                
 1695 622/717  FOPEN   CHRISTINE PARNELL    28 F  2386 Slatersville RI      38:28.0 12:25   40:01.3                                
 1696  83/110  F5059   JANICE FARMER        50 F  3057 Marlboro MA          38:28.4 12:25   40:35.3                                
 1697 623/717  FOPEN   TINA SEIFERT         33 F  2553 Charlton MA          38:29.8 12:26   39:50.6                                
 1698 624/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER BOWDRIDGE   31 F  1611 Athol MA             38:30.1 12:26   39:50.8                                
 1699 248/296  F4049   NATALIE GREEN        47 F  2814 North Oxford MA      38:41.8 12:29   40:24.7                                
 1700 249/296  F4049   MAURA TURCO          47 F  2640 Auburn MA            38:43.3 12:30   40:44.6                                
 1701 203/209  M4049   MICHAEL STEVENS      48 M  1377 Whitinsville MA      38:48.0 12:31   40:42.3                                
 1702 416/433  MOPEN   JAMES STOLBERG       25 M  3000 Spencer MA           38:49.9 12:32   39:36.2                                
 1703 625/717  FOPEN   AMY BELISLE          36 F  1021 North Kingstown RI   38:52.4 12:33   39:49.1                                
 1704 417/433  MOPEN   SAM COVELLO          27 M  2772 Worcester MA         38:53.6 12:33   45:30.4                                
 1705 626/717  FOPEN   STEPHANIE CONWAY     28 F  1728 Worcestet MA         38:55.8 12:34   45:31.5                                
 1706 250/296  F4049   HEIDI MORGAN         47 F  1262 Pawtucket RI         38:57.2 12:34   41:01.5 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
 1707 418/433  MOPEN   BRIAN RIVERS         28 M  2479 Worcester MA         38:59.7 12:35   40:52.7                                
 1708 251/296  F4049   JANMARIE REID        45 F  1330 North Attleboro MA   39:02.9 12:36   40:05.7 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
 1709 252/296  F4049   NICOLE LATHROP       46 F  2150 Hopedale MA          39:05.3 12:37   40:43.2                                
 1710 627/717  FOPEN   SARINA LATHROP       19 F  2149 Hopedale MA          39:06.5 12:37   40:44.4                                







                                                                                                                    Page 39
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 1711 253/296  F4049   ELLEN BUFFA          48 F  1650 Hopkinton MA         39:07.3 12:38   40:44.0                                
 1712 628/717  FOPEN   MICHELLE LAMBETH     36 F  2138 Maplewood NJ         39:07.6 12:38   40:29.2                                
 1713 254/296  F4049   MICHELLE OUELLETTE   44 F  2372 Oxford MA            39:11.4 12:39   40:50.2 Three Non Blonds               
 1714  84/110  F5059   DEBBIE THOMAS        57 F  1388 Sterling MA          39:18.8 12:41   41:01.8                                
 1715 419/433  MOPEN   GREG KIMBALL         38 M  2102 Millbury MA          39:19.9 12:42   41:16.1                                
 1716 255/296  F4049   ANNA WILLIAMS        42 F  2925 Worcester MA         39:20.4 12:42   39:20.4                                
 1717 420/433  MOPEN   BENJAMIN CHRISTIANO  34 M  1697 Holden MA            39:22.5 12:43   39:54.1                                
 1718 629/717  FOPEN   MARY ANN MANNING     28 F  2213 Worcester MA         39:25.4 12:44   40:50.5                                
 1719 630/717  FOPEN   CATHY JOBIN          29 F  2055 Fitchburg MA         39:27.5 12:44   40:31.2                                
 1720 631/717  FOPEN   MELINDA SCHNEIDER    21 F  3084 Ledyard CT           39:31.8 12:46   40:01.8                                
 1721 632/717  FOPEN   SHANNON CARTWRIGHT   31 F  1067 Johnston RI          39:33.1 12:46   41:43.8                                
 1722 633/717  FOPEN   JACLYN COUTURE       31 F  1745 Leominster MA        39:35.7 12:47   39:35.7                                
 1723 634/717  FOPEN   DELIA O'CONNOR       34 F  2348 Worcester MA         39:36.9 12:47   41:04.2                                
 1724 256/296  F4049   THERESA WELSH        49 F  2682 Arlington MA         39:45.0 12:50   40:48.7                                
 1725 635/717  FOPEN   KORINNE HADAD        39 F  1986 Sutton MA            39:45.0 12:50   41:29.2                                
 1726 257/296  F4049   JULIA KILCOYNE       44 F  2100 Watertown MA         39:46.3 12:50   40:48.8                                
 1727 636/717  FOPEN   DANA DE SOUZA        28 F  1777 Melrose MA           39:50.3 12:52   41:35.4 MRA Multisport                 
 1728 637/717  FOPEN   ALISON MOORE         34 F  2293 Newbury MA           39:52.8 12:52   41:35.7 MRA Multisport                 
 1729 638/717  FOPEN   STEPHANIE GIBBONS    26 F  1949 Medford MA           39:53.0 12:52   41:40.5                                
 1730 258/296  F4049   SHARON KERSHAW       47 F  2095 Sterling MA          39:55.5 12:53   41:20.1                                
 1731 639/717  FOPEN   KATIE MAYBAY         26 F  2235 Oxford MA            39:55.7 12:53   41:05.5                                
 1732 640/717  FOPEN   JULIE GRADY          37 F  1968 Clinton MA           40:01.0 12:55   41:34.5                                
 1733 641/717  FOPEN   ANGELA LIZEWSKI      35 F  1227 Spencer MA           40:02.0 12:55   41:22.7                                
 1734 642/717  FOPEN   JULIE CAMPAGNONE     19 F  1059 Warwick RI           40:06.6 12:57   41:57.9                                
 1735 204/209  M4049   ERIC PETERSON        47 M  2883 Auburn MA            40:06.7 12:57   41:54.5                                
 1736 259/296  F4049   KAREN FENSTER        44 F  1130 Portsmouth RI        40:06.9 12:57   41:04.9                                
 1737 260/296  F4049   DEBRA PETERSON       45 F  2882 Auburn MA            40:07.7 12:57   41:55.2                                
 1738 261/296  F4049   MARYANNE SWARTZ      42 F  2606 Whitinsville MA      40:11.2 12:58   42:10.6                                
 1739  96/106  M5059   MIKE MCNAMARA        52 M  2270 Auburn MA            40:11.7 12:58   40:35.7                                
 1740 262/296  F4049   SANDRA HEALY         42 F  2017 Worcester MA         40:12.2 12:59   41:39.4                                
 1741  85/110  F5059   ELIZABETH BLACKBURN  57 F  1028 Cranston RI          40:14.0 12:59   41:14.4                                
 1742 263/296  F4049   LISA. KRAPF          47 F  2840 North Providence R   40:20.1 13:01   41:20.4                                
 1743 421/433  MOPEN   KANE CELATA           8 M  3081 Baldwinckle MA       40:20.4 13:01   43:20.1                                
 1744  97/106  M5059   MATTHEW BENVENUTI SR 55 M  1581 North Brookfield M   40:20.6 13:01   41:49.4                                
 1745 422/433  MOPEN   KURT CELATA          10 M  3079 Baldwinckle MA       40:20.8 13:01   43:20.7                                
 1746 643/717  FOPEN   KELLY JUDGE          30 F  2830 Worcester MA         40:23.0 13:02   42:15.4                                
 1747 644/717  FOPEN   KARA WHITE           30 F  2689 Boylston MA          40:23.3 13:02   42:15.2                                
 1748 645/717  FOPEN   JESSICA DOHERTY      29 F  1816 Worcester MA         40:24.0 13:02   42:15.2                                
 1749  86/110  F5059   SUSAN TITTLE         52 F  2961 Charlton MA          40:24.4 13:03   41:37.4                                
 1750 646/717  FOPEN   KELLY SHAMGOCHIAN    33 F  2554 Oakham MA            40:24.7 13:03   41:54.5                                
 1751 423/433  MOPEN   NICHOLAS BENVENUTI   27 M  1580 North Brookfield M   40:25.6 13:03   41:51.2                                
 1752  87/110  F5059   KERRIAN VINZI        54 F  2662 Dudley MA            40:27.7 13:04   42:29.8                                
 1753 647/717  FOPEN   KYRA CELATA          34 F  3078 Baldwinckle MA       40:29.8 13:04   43:30.8                                
 1754 648/717  FOPEN   ABIGAYLE CELATA      11 F  3080 Baldwinckle MA       40:31.0 13:05   43:30.7                                
 1755 649/717  FOPEN   AMY TETREAULT        33 F  2615 Leominster MA        40:40.2 13:08   40:40.2                                







                                                                                                                    Page 40
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 1756 264/296  F4049   KERSTIN BEAN         40 F  2742 Auburn MA            40:44.8 13:09   42:08.3                                
 1757 265/296  F4049   CHRISTY BOUCHER      41 F  2752 Millbury MA          40:50.8 13:11   42:11.1 Gang Green                     
 1758 266/296  F4049   KELLY COLLINS        47 F  1716 Auburn MA            40:51.8 13:11   42:52.9                                
 1759 650/717  FOPEN   ELIZABETH MARSHEA    32 F  2221 Portland OR          40:52.8 13:12   40:52.8                                
 1760  88/110  F5059   MARGARET WELCH       56 F  1408 Westborough MA       40:53.3 13:12   41:52.9                                
 1761 267/296  F4049   DAWN PICHETTE        41 F  3024 Nashua NH            40:53.7 13:12   42:31.0                                
 1762 651/717  FOPEN   JENNIFER PHILLIPS    36 F  1312 South Grafton MA     40:54.3 13:12   42:47.9 Road Warriors for Wounded Warr 
 1763 652/717  FOPEN   DANIELLE JEA PHANEUF 24 F  2410 Fitchburg MA         41:01.2 13:14   41:55.4                                
 1764 653/717  FOPEN   ANDREA MCMILLAN      23 F  1257 Franklin MA          41:01.2 13:14   42:10.8                                
 1765 268/296  F4049   MARY KNOX            46 F  2109 Worcester MA         41:04.6 13:15   42:36.0                                
 1766 269/296  F4049   KELLY CAREY          41 F  1667 Shrewsbury MA        41:06.2 13:16   41:39.0                                
 1767 654/717  FOPEN   REBECCA PAYETTE      30 F  2397 Sterling MA          41:08.3 13:17   42:25.7                                
 1768  98/106  M5059   ALISA WASKEVICH      53 M  2921 Worcester MA         41:14.6 13:19   42:20.3                                
 1769  99/106  M5059   BILL MOULIN          54 M  2864 Worcester MA         41:17.0 13:20   42:21.1                                
 1770  89/110  F5059   HOPE TROLLO          54 F  3025 Shrewsbury MA        41:21.8 13:21   42:57.3                                
 1771 270/296  F4049   NANCY LAHAIR         47 F  2134 N. Grosvenordale C   41:27.1 13:23   42:27.4 The Poppets and the Bearded Ma 
 1772  90/110  F5059   SHARON DIFRANZA      54 F  1803 Princeton MA         41:28.0 13:23   43:15.2                                
 1773 655/717  FOPEN   MICHELLE KAELIN      38 F  2072 West Boylston MA     41:37.2 13:26   41:37.2                                
 1774 424/433  MOPEN   JAMES WELLMAN        34 M  2681 Uxbridge MA          41:38.1 13:26   42:32.2                                
 1775 656/717  FOPEN   MONICA BENVENUTI     30 F  1577 Worcester MA         41:38.4 13:26   42:32.4                                
 1776 657/717  FOPEN   NIKKI FRIEL          28 F  1140 West Warwick RI      41:49.4 13:30   41:49.4                                
 1777 425/433  MOPEN   MATTHEW TORREY       30 M  2627 Worcester MA         41:53.6 13:31   42:54.3 The Poppets and the Bearded Ma 
 1778 271/296  F4049   GINA THAMEL          44 F  2616 Auburn MA            41:55.6 13:32   43:44.8                                
 1779 658/717  FOPEN   SIOBHAN BROSNAN      28 F  1046 Canton MA            41:56.9 13:32   43:23.1                                
 1780 659/717  FOPEN   MEGHAN SLOAN         28 F  1362 Glastonbury CT       41:57.5 13:33   43:23.3                                
 1781 272/296  F4049   LESLIE FLEMING       43 F  2798 Douglas MA           41:59.3 13:33   43:35.8                                
 1782 660/717  FOPEN   MARGO GELARDI        16 F  1942 Worcester MA         42:00.6 13:34   47:51.9                                
 1783 661/717  FOPEN   CRISTIN SHEEHAN      31 F  2561 Worcester MA         42:01.5 13:34   43:01.2 The Poppets and the Bearded Ma 
 1784 273/296  F4049   ELIZABETH MCGINN     44 F  2250 Worcester MA         42:02.7 13:34   43:44.7                                
 1785 274/296  F4049   JENNIFER SULLIVAN    42 F  2600 Hudson MA            42:24.9 13:41   44:05.0 Run Fast. Drink Faster         
 1786 275/296  F4049   DERILYN ALDEN        49 F  1508 Sterlng MA           42:28.1 13:42   44:09.8                                
 1787 276/296  F4049   ALISON SMITH         42 F  2582 Holden MA            42:42.7 13:47   42:42.7                                
 1788  91/110  F5059   MARY LAVIN           57 F  2154 Sutton MA            42:55.2 13:51   44:17.7                                
 1789 277/296  F4049   MEIGHAN SHARRY       45 F  2556 Worcester MA         42:56.7 13:52   44:41.6                                
 1790 278/296  F4049   KAREN VAIL           45 F  2652 Auburn MA            42:57.5 13:52   44:41.8                                
 1791 426/433  MOPEN   KUNAL DOMAKONDA      28 M  1817 Shrewsbury MA        43:01.0 13:53   43:44.4                                
 1792 662/717  FOPEN   KAITLYN EGAN         10 F  1860 Sutton MA            43:02.5 13:54   45:03.0                                
 1793 663/717  FOPEN   ALEXANDRA CASSIDY    20 F  1681 Worcester MA         43:02.5 13:54   43:48.5                                
 1794 279/296  F4049   ARLETTE CASSIDY      46 F  1682 Bolton CT            43:02.9 13:54   43:48.2                                
 1795 280/296  F4049   LINDA LITTLE         46 F  2185 Worcester MA         43:07.2 13:55   45:06.8                                
 1796 281/296  F4049   KATHY EGAN           40 F  1859 Sutton MA            43:09.3 13:56   45:09.7                                
 1797 100/106  M5059   DAVE DECOURSEY       56 M  1098 Providence RI        43:12.5 13:57   45:00.0                                
 1798 282/296  F4049   JILL GRAHAM          44 F  3130                      43:16.5 13:58   45:07.6                                
 1799 664/717  FOPEN   ALEXIS RENZONI       30 F  2464 Worcester MA         43:33.8 14:04   45:19.0                                
 1800 665/717  FOPEN   JESSICA GODFREY      24 F  1150 North Attleboro MA   43:36.9 14:05   44:52.6                                







                                                                                                                    Page 41
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 1801 283/296  F4049   AMY SHORES           45 F  1358 Lincoln RI           43:43.6 14:07   45:35.3                                
 1802 427/433  MOPEN   MICHAEL GIBBONS      36 M  2807 Clinton MA           43:52.7 14:10   51:10.8                                
 1803 666/717  FOPEN   MONIKA GIBBONS       38 F  2808 Clinton MA           43:53.0 14:10   51:11.0                                
 1804 667/717  FOPEN   ERIN REDIHAN         25 F  2453 Sutton MA            44:09.3 14:15   44:09.3                                
 1805 428/433  MOPEN   JOHN LAUERMANN       25 M  2152 Worcester MA         44:09.5 14:15   44:09.5                                
 1806 668/717  FOPEN   ANNE DIAZ            36 F  1795 Rutland MA           44:30.8 14:22   51:30.6                                
 1807  92/110  F5059   THERESA COOK         51 F  1729 West Warren MA       44:52.8 14:29   46:58.8                                
 1808                  AMIT SINGH              M  3153                      45:05.2 14:33   47:08.3                                
 1809 669/717  FOPEN   AMANDA CUDMORE       29 F  1749 Woburn MA            45:07.4 14:34   45:50.0                                
 1810 429/433  MOPEN   RYAN FOLEY           25 M  1899 Worcester MA         45:10.8 14:35   47:18.9                                
 1811  93/110  F5059   LEANNE FOLEY         53 F  1898 Worcester MA         45:11.2 14:35   47:17.9                                
 1812 670/717  FOPEN   ELIZABETH CARON      29 F  1670 Worcester MA         45:12.8 14:36   45:48.6                                
 1813  23/23   M6069   JOHN BRADLEY         60 M  1622 Princeton MA         45:13.7 14:36   47:09.9                                
 1814 671/717  FOPEN   SARAH CUTTER         35 F  3003 North Oxford MA      45:19.4 14:38   46:54.4                                
 1815 672/717  FOPEN   MICHELLE TOMCZYK     25 F  2624 Pawtucket RI         45:22.6 14:39   46:48.5 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
 1816  94/110  F5059   CHRIS FERRECCHIA     52 F  1884 Worcester MA         45:23.7 14:39   47:18.5                                
 1817  95/110  F5059   DEBORAH LENZ         58 F  2172 Worcester MA         45:28.1 14:41   46:48.0                                
 1818 673/717  FOPEN   KRISTEN FISCHER      27 F  1887 Mendon MA            45:29.1 14:41   47:19.7                                
 1819 674/717  FOPEN   ALYSON ACHORN        29 F  1502 Worcester MA         45:29.7 14:41   47:19.8                                
 1820 675/717  FOPEN   REGAN PENNYPACKER    37 F  1308 Hope Valley RI       45:36.2 14:43   47:16.6                                
 1821 676/717  FOPEN   CARA MULCAHY         35 F  2309 Auburn MA            45:36.9 14:43   47:31.8                                
 1822 677/717  FOPEN   KATE SHEA            36 F  2558 Jamaica Plain MA     45:37.5 14:44   45:37.5                                
 1823 284/296  F4049   NANCY GINGRAS        47 F  2809 Rutland MA           46:06.9 14:53   46:06.9                                
 1824  96/110  F5059   MARYANNE BILODEAU    51 F  2748 Westborough MA       46:12.6 14:55   46:47.0 Team Bilodeau                  
 1825 678/717  FOPEN   KIM HAYES            38 F  2011 Warwick RI           46:26.4 14:59   48:26.9                                
 1826 679/717  FOPEN   MICHELLE DAHLSTROM   39 F  1094 Webster MA           46:30.5 15:01   48:30.0                                
 1827 205/209  M4049   MICHAEL DAHLSTROM    42 M  1093 Webster MA           46:30.8 15:01   48:30.1                                
 1828 101/106  M5059   MICHAEL BLASI        50 M  1594 Coventry RI          46:31.2 15:01   48:25.3                                
 1829  97/110  F5059   SHARON BRADLEY       59 F  1619 Princeton MA         46:34.7 15:02   48:29.7                                
 1830  98/110  F5059   DEB BEGONIS          53 F  1495 Worcester MA         46:41.6 15:04   47:55.8                                
 1831 285/296  F4049   TRACEY CAPSTICK      48 F  1494 Worcester MA         46:41.8 15:04   47:56.6                                
 1832 286/296  F4049   LAURA CONLIN         42 F  1496 Lowell MA            46:42.9 15:05   47:56.5                                
 1833 287/296  F4049   SHARON BLASI         47 F  1595 Coventry RI          46:49.0 15:07   48:43.3                                
 1834   6/7    F6069   SIMMI DOYLE          68 F  2786 Westboro MA          46:52.3 15:08   48:38.6                                
 1835 680/717  FOPEN   ELIZABETH BUDNESS    29 F  1646 Leicester MA         46:57.9 15:09   48:45.0                                
 1836 681/717  FOPEN   DEB KEMPSKIE         39 F  2089 Auburn MA            46:59.4 15:10   48:53.6 Road Warriors for Wounded Warr 
 1837 206/209  M4049   CARL KELLY           48 M  2836 Clinton MA           47:13.9 15:15   47:13.9                                
 1838 682/717  FOPEN   LORI CARROLL         39 F  1673 Worcester MA         47:14.8 15:15   47:14.8                                
 1839 683/717  FOPEN   SHANNON PAYETTE      35 F  2396 Sterling MA          47:18.3 15:16   48:37.4                                
 1840 207/209  M4049   ISREAL GONZALEZ      41 M  3007 Worcester MA         47:53.0 15:27   55:07.6                                
 1841 288/296  F4049   DONNA ZOLLO          45 F  2725 Worcester MA         47:53.0 15:27   55:07.6                                
 1842 102/106  M5059   MICHAEL DEFURIA      53 M  1784 North Grafton MA     48:20.4 15:36   49:25.9 MRA Multisport                 
 1843 684/717  FOPEN   ELIZABETH BARRY      36 F  1552 Framingham MA        48:22.8 15:37   55:22.0                                
 1844 289/296  F4049   DOROTHY DAVIS        45 F  1774 Worcester MA         48:39.7 15:42   50:17.6                                
 1845  99/110  F5059   KATHLEEN PARLANTE    50 F  2384 Sutton MA            48:40.2 15:42   50:17.9                                







                                                                                                                    Page 42
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 1846   2/2    M7099   PHIL DOWD            77 M  1828 Worcester MA         48:41.0 15:43   50:02.9                                
 1847 208/209  M4049   KEVIN BARRY          42 M  1553 Framingham MA        48:42.3 15:43   55:55.4                                
 1848 685/717  FOPEN   EMILY TURNER         26 F  2644 Lunenburg MA         49:11.9 15:53   51:00.9                                
 1849 686/717  FOPEN   MELISSA BILODEAU     38 F  1026 Millbory MA          49:15.3 15:54   50:45.5                                
 1850 687/717  FOPEN   ERIN KELLY           28 F  3118                      49:17.2 15:54   51:28.2                                
 1851 688/717  FOPEN   JEN DICANDIA         31 F  3119                      49:17.9 15:55   51:28.5                                
 1852 689/717  FOPEN   SOFYA DAYN           26 F  1776 Framingham MA        49:24.9 15:57   51:09.8                                
 1853 690/717  FOPEN   LAURA DARLING-BAKO   28 F  1772 Brighton MA          49:31.7 15:59   51:09.2                                
 1854 290/296  F4049   LINDA MORRISSEY      49 F  2301 West Boylston MA     49:37.5 16:01   51:35.2                                
 1855 100/110  F5059   JUDY OMALLEY         52 F  2361 Cranston RI          49:38.7 16:01   51:36.3                                
 1856 101/110  F5059   ANN MARIE BUDNESS    55 F  1647 Liecester MA         49:49.5 16:05   51:36.9                                
 1857 691/717  FOPEN   CHRISTINE DUQUE      31 F  2790 Millbury MA          50:02.7 16:09   51:02.5 The Poppets and the Bearded Ma 
 1858 692/717  FOPEN   SHALON HELIE         35 F  2026 Auburn MA            50:43.5 16:22   52:56.5                                
 1859 693/717  FOPEN   ELLEN EARLE          31 F  1855 Auburn MA            50:44.1 16:22   52:56.3                                
 1860 694/717  FOPEN   MAURA LAVIN          23 F  2155 Sutton MA            50:47.4 16:24   52:48.9                                
 1861 103/106  M5059   LEO LAVIN            57 M  2157 Sutton MA            50:47.9 16:24   52:49.3                                
 1862 430/433  MOPEN   HAYDEN DUFFY          9 M  1469 Shrewsbury MA        50:48.1 16:24   52:36.4                                
 1863 431/433  MOPEN   STEVEN BETTEZ        24 M  2745 Fiskeville RI        50:48.4 16:24   52:49.0                                
 1864 695/717  FOPEN   ERIN DUFFY           34 F  1470 Shrewsbury MA        50:49.5 16:24   52:36.5                                
 1865 696/717  FOPEN   KIMBERLY STEVENS     38 F  1376 Whitinsville MA      50:59.1 16:27   52:50.4                                
 1866 697/717  FOPEN   LISA HELFER          38 F  2025 Boston MA            51:04.1 16:29   51:04.1                                
 1867 698/717  FOPEN   LAURIE BILODEAU      23 F  2747 Westborough MA       51:23.0 16:35   51:58.6 Team Bilodeau                  
 1868 699/717  FOPEN   KELLY BILODEAU       25 F  2746 Westborough MA       51:23.1 16:35   51:59.0 Team Bilodeau                  
 1869 700/717  FOPEN   JULIE MARZO          31 F  2224 Worcester MA         51:23.7 16:35   53:16.0                                
 1870 701/717  FOPEN   KELLIANNE PERCEVAL   32 F  2402 Worcester MA         51:23.7 16:35   53:15.4                                
 1871 702/717  FOPEN   ANGELA DITARANTO     34 F  2931 Worcester MA         51:26.7 16:36   53:17.6                                
 1872 703/717  FOPEN   LAUREN PALMA         29 F  2876 Worcester MA         51:27.2 16:36   53:18.1                                
 1873 209/209  M4049   MORGAN DUFFY         40 M  1467 Shrewsbury MA        51:29.0 16:37   53:17.3                                
 1874 704/717  FOPEN   BRIDJET DUFFY         6 F  1468 Shrewsbury MA        51:31.2 16:38   53:19.5                                
 1875 102/110  F5059   NANCY GREENBERG      54 F  3113                      52:44.0 17:01   54:12.6                                
 1876 103/110  F5059   COLLEEN BROSNIHAN    54 F  3121                      52:44.2 17:01   54:12.9                                
 1877   7/7    F6069   LUCY ROSSI           69 F  2503 Pawtucket RI         53:17.1 17:12   58:18.5                                
 1878 104/110  F5059   CHRISTINE MARCINCZYK 53 F  2216 Quinebaug CT         53:19.8 17:13   55:25.8                                
 1879 105/110  F5059   TERRI WARNSTORFF     52 F  2672 East Brookfield MA   53:20.5 17:13   55:26.2                                
 1880 291/296  F4049   CAROL VALCOURT       42 F  2653 East Brookfield MA   53:20.8 17:13   55:26.7                                
 1881 104/106  M5059   EDDIE OLSZTA         52 M  2359 Oxford MA            53:53.6 17:24   55:45.6                                
 1882 292/296  F4049   CINDY SIEKIERSKI     41 F  2569 Dudley MA            53:59.1 17:25   55:43.0                                
 1883 705/717  FOPEN   KIMBERLY KRUMDICK    27 F  2842 Leominster MA        54:03.0 17:27   56:04.5                                
 1884 105/106  M5059   DAN DARANT           52 M  1460 Dracut MA            54:03.5 17:27   56:04.7                                
 1885 706/717  FOPEN   CHRISTINE LINDBERG   38 F  2183 Worcester MA         54:14.4 17:30   54:14.4                                
 1886 707/717  FOPEN   ERICA LAMBETH        34 F  3071 Jaclson HT           55:04.2 17:46   56:54.5 NY                             
 1887 708/717  FOPEN   KRISTY KIMBALL       36 F  2101 South Royalton VT    55:40.8 17:58   57:34.2                                
 1888 709/717  FOPEN   LORI ANDERSON        26 F  1516 Framingham MA        55:50.9 18:01   57:37.7                                
 1889 710/717  FOPEN   JULIE FERRANTINO     31 F  1882 Holden MA            56:00.8 18:05   58:07.7                                
 1890 432/433  MOPEN   MARIO FERRANTINO     34 M  1883 Holden MA            56:01.7 18:05   58:08.7                                







                                                                                                                    Page 43
                                      Celtic 5K, 3rd of the Tour de Patrick Series
                                     3 Great 5K Races 3 great Parades 3 great Cities
                                             Providence, RI, March 11, 2012
                                   For corrections, please email bill.rozen@gmail.com
Place Div/Tot  Div     Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Team Name                      
===== ======== ======= ==================== == = ===== ================== ========= ===== ========= ============================== 
 1891 711/717  FOPEN   JEN COLLINS          37 F  1714 Gardner MA           56:18.9 18:10   58:22.9                                
 1892 712/717  FOPEN   AMY SHEPHERD         38 F  2562 Lunenburg MA         56:19.6 18:11   58:23.1                                
 1893 713/717  FOPEN   NELLIE STEVENS       25 F  2593 Barre MA             57:30.6 18:34   59:36.6                                
 1894 106/110  F5059   CAMI CARTER          53 F  1674 Milford MA           57:30.8 18:34   59:37.4                                
 1895 293/296  F4049   LORI MAZUR           48 F  2237 Rutland MA           57:32.3 18:34   59:37.5                                
 1896 294/296  F4049   ROBIN TARANI         47 F  2610 Rutland MA           57:32.5 18:34   59:37.5                                
 1897 295/296  F4049   LAURIE RENSHAW       48 F  2463 Paxton MA            57:32.7 18:34   59:37.8                                
 1898 714/717  FOPEN   MEGHAN KORNN         32 F  2951 Worcester MA         57:52.7 18:41 1:00:08.8                                
 1899 715/717  FOPEN   SUZANNE VANTRE       37 F  2950 Worcester MA         57:53.3 18:41 1:00:08.8                                
 1900 107/110  F5059   DEBBRA OLSZTA        56 F  2358 Oxford MA            58:05.7 18:45   59:58.1                                
 1901 108/110  F5059   JOANN CHARRON        51 F  1073 Somerset MA          58:08.8 18:46 1:00:17.1 PAVEMENT POUNDERS              
 1902 106/106  M5059   JERRY FLANAGAN       52 M  1897 North Grafton MA     58:19.7 18:49 1:00:00.8 MRA Multisport                 
 1903 109/110  F5059   CAROL FLANAGAN       54 F  1896 North Grafton MA     58:20.5 18:50 1:00:01.8 MRA Multisport                 
 1904 433/433  MOPEN   NICHOLAS STOICA      26 M  2947 Worcester MA         58:24.2 18:51 1:00:41.2                                
 1905 110/110  F5059   ANN MARIE STOICA     54 F  2596 Paxtom MA            58:25.7 18:51 1:00:42.3                                
 1906 716/717  FOPEN   CHRISTEN MORSE       37 F  2306 Auburn MA            58:27.1 18:52 1:01:38.7                                
 1907 717/717  FOPEN   CHANDA ROCHEFORD     36 F  2487 Auburn MA            58:27.4 18:52 1:01:39.1                                
 1908 296/296  F4049   KATHLEEN MCGINN      47 F  2249 West Boylston MA     58:47.7 18:58 1:00:34.1                                




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News