Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

USATF New England Junior Olympic Track & Field Championship

Fitchburg State University, Fitchburg, MA, June 23, 2012

Complete Results

USATF New England

office@usatfne.org

Results courtesy of the USATF New England



                   2012 USATF New England Jr Olympic Champs
                   Fitchburg State University, Fitchburg MA
Top 8 finishers in each event may advance to Region I meet
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4160 Peyton Rollins         Cambridge Je             16.31   NWI
  2  4443 Valerie Capalbo        Sentinel Str             17.50   NWI
  3  1721 Hope Leschly           Cambridge Je             18.29   NWI
  4  4426 Sophia Gorriaran       Providence C             18.44   NWI
  5  4165 Laila Shelburne        Cambridge Je             19.03   NWI
  6  4173 Aroa ArteagaRocha      Clcf Track P             19.54   NWI
  7  4346 Heba Belmir            Momentum AC              19.85   NWI
  8  4228 Jade Ericson           Granite Stat             20.41   NWI
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4160 Peyton Rollins         Cambridge Je             34.47   NWI
  2  4426 Sophia Gorriaran       Providence C             39.84   NWI
  3  1721 Hope Leschly           Cambridge Je             39.93   NWI
  4  4268 Riley Clark            Greater Lowe             44.33   NWI
  5  4165 Laila Shelburne        Cambridge Je             46.55   NWI
  6  4228 Jade Ericson           Granite Stat             46.99   NWI
  7  4173 Aroa ArteagaRocha      Clcf Track P             49.38   NWI
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4426 Sophia Gorriaran       Providence C           1:30.05
  2  4268 Riley Clark            Greater Lowe           1:39.03
  3  4346 Heba Belmir            Momentum AC            1:47.14
Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  1721 Hope Leschly           Cambridge Je             2.52m   NWI   8-03.25
  2  4173 Aroa ArteagaRocha      Clcf Track P             2.33m   NWI   7-07.75
  3  4268 Riley Clark            Greater Lowe             1.93m   NWI   6-04.00
  4  4443 Valerie Capalbo        Sentinel Str             1.88m   NWI   6-02.00
  5  4165 Laila Shelburne        Cambridge Je             1.83m   NWI   6-00.00
Girls Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4443 Valerie Capalbo        Sentinel Str             3.52m   11-06.75
  2  4228 Jade Ericson           Granite Stat             2.47m    8-01.25
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4489 Elizabeth Buttle       Unattached               14.97q  NWI  1
  2  4258 Katelyn Pepin          Granite Stat             16.00q  NWI  2
  3  4124 Courtney Lambright     Boston Inter             16.65q  NWI  2
  4  1719 Oliuvya Belizaire-     Cambridge Je             16.90q  NWI  1
  5  4164 Alyssa Shelburne       Cambridge Je             16.97q  NWI  2
  6  4425 Natasha Gorriaran      Providence C             17.02q  NWI  2
  7  4366 Grace Jones            Nashua Palga             17.05q  NWI  2
  8  1714 Clairce Mullady        Unattached               17.12q  NWI  1
  9  4508 Maya Dorogi            Unattached               17.18   NWI  1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4489 Elizabeth Buttle       Unattached               14.97   NWI
  2  4258 Katelyn Pepin          Granite Stat             16.00   NWI
  3  4124 Courtney Lambright     Boston Inter             16.65   NWI
  4  1719 Oliuvya Belizaire-     Cambridge Je             16.90   NWI
  5  4164 Alyssa Shelburne       Cambridge Je             16.97   NWI
  6  4425 Natasha Gorriaran      Providence C             17.02   NWI
  7  4366 Grace Jones            Nashua Palga             17.05   NWI
  8  1714 Clairce Mullady        Unattached               17.12   NWI
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4489 Elizabeth Buttle       Unattached               32.73   NWI  1
  2  4167 Kaori Tate             Cambridge Je             32.78   NWI  2
  3  4171 Maya Whitcomb          Cambridge Je             33.68   NWI  2
  4  4258 Katelyn Pepin          Granite Stat             34.23   NWI  2
  5  4267 Mckenzie Clark         Greater Lowe             35.75   NWI  1
  6  4124 Courtney Lambright     Boston Inter             35.80   NWI  2
  7  1722 Maya Leschly           Cambridge Je             35.85   NWI  1
  8  4164 Alyssa Shelburne       Cambridge Je             36.09   NWI  2
  9  4437 Jessica Balcom         Sentinel Str             37.55   NWI  2
 10  1714 Clairce Mullady        Unattached               37.71   NWI  1
 11  4508 Maya Dorogi            Unattached               37.85   NWI  1
 12  4425 Natasha Gorriaran      Providence C             37.97   NWI  2
 13  1719 Oliuvya Belizaire-     Cambridge Je             38.29   NWI  1
 14  4686 Faviola Rivera         Y-Speed TC               39.17   NWI  2
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4167 Kaori Tate             Cambridge Je           1:16.88   2
  2  4267 Mckenzie Clark         Greater Lowe           1:17.18   1
  3  4488 Olivia Bush            Unattached             1:17.30   2
  4  1722 Maya Leschly           Cambridge Je           1:17.72   1
  5  4368 Robyn Krafft           Nashua Palga           1:22.42   2
  6  4508 Maya Dorogi            Unattached             1:22.43   2
  7  4366 Grace Jones            Nashua Palga           1:23.13   2
  8  4425 Natasha Gorriaran      Providence C           1:24.38   2
  9  4184 Alyssa Medina          Clcf Track P           1:24.67   1
 10  4686 Faviola Rivera         Y-Speed TC             1:27.87   2
 11  4382 Addison Cox            NH Thunder             1:30.98   2
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4230 Caroline Fischer       Granite Stat           2:46.07
  2  4248 Morgan Nault           Granite Stat           2:56.63
  3  4153 Meaghan Woolbert       Bradford Hus           3:00.27
  4  4488 Olivia Bush            Unattached             3:04.56
  5  4259 Keegan Pepin           Granite Stat           3:06.19
  6  4149 Amy Seavey             Bradford Hus           3:08.12
  7  4382 Addison Cox            NH Thunder             3:09.13
  8  4347 Iman Bouhou            Momentum AC            3:09.64
  9  4644 Graeleigh Jones        Waltham TC             3:21.06
 10  4184 Alyssa Medina          Clcf Track P           3:24.92
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4230 Caroline Fischer       Granite Stat           5:15.10
  2  4248 Morgan Nault           Granite Stat           5:45.12
  3  4153 Meaghan Woolbert       Bradford Hus           5:57.67
  4  4149 Amy Seavey             Bradford Hus           6:06.77
  5  4644 Graeleigh Jones        Waltham TC             6:06.86
  6  4259 Keegan Pepin           Granite Stat           6:08.37
  7  4606 Sarah Umphlett         Unattached             6:11.37
  8  4382 Addison Cox            NH Thunder             6:43.36
Girls High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4171 Maya Whitcomb          Cambridge Je             1.22m    4-00.00
Girls Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4230 Caroline Fischer       Granite Stat             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
  2  4171 Maya Whitcomb          Cambridge Je             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50
  3  4167 Kaori Tate             Cambridge Je             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
  4  4366 Grace Jones            Nashua Palga             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
  5  4258 Katelyn Pepin          Granite Stat             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75
  6  4488 Olivia Bush            Unattached               2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
  7  4267 Mckenzie Clark         Greater Lowe             2.74m   NWI   9-00.00
  8  1722 Maya Leschly           Cambridge Je            J2.74m   NWI   9-00.00
  9  1714 Clairce Mullady        Unattached               2.68m   NWI   8-09.50
 10  4644 Graeleigh Jones        Waltham TC               2.53m   NWI   8-03.75
 11  4437 Jessica Balcom         Sentinel Str             2.47m   NWI   8-01.25
 12  4164 Alyssa Shelburne       Cambridge Je             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50
 13  4149 Amy Seavey             Bradford Hus             1.84m   NWI   6-00.50
 14  4153 Meaghan Woolbert       Bradford Hus             1.67m   NWI   5-05.75
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4219 Savannah Behn          Granite Stat             4.29m   14-01.00
  2  4275 Megan Murphy           Greater Lowe             4.24m   13-11.00
Girls Javelin Throw 300g Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4259 Keegan Pepin           Granite Stat            16.91m      55-06
  2  4437 Jessica Balcom         Sentinel Str            12.91m      42-04
  3  4219 Savannah Behn          Granite Stat            10.93m      35-10
  4  4275 Megan Murphy           Greater Lowe             7.32m      24-00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4126 Sarada Murrett-Kam     Boston Inter             12.96q  NWI  2
  2  4618 Taylor Soule           Upper Valley             13.73q  NWI  1
  3  4619 Zoe Soule              Upper Valley             14.48q  NWI  3
  4  4503 Grace Devanny          Unattached               14.53q  NWI  3
  5  4402 Rachel Murray          Nitehawks Sp             14.60q  NWI  3
  6  4605 Xiana Twombly          Unattached               15.08q  NWI  1
  7  4664 Sabryna Reyes          Waltham TC               15.21q  NWI  2
  8  4175 Zoe Cute               Clcf Track P             15.28q  NWI  2
  9  4144 Shiloh Puello          Bradford Hus             15.40   NWI  3
 10  4240 Jessica Lacey          Granite Stat             15.49   NWI  1
 11  4238 Makayla Kilcrease      Granite Stat             15.91   NWI  1
 12  4325 Eva Richards           Innovation A             16.15   NWI  3
 13  4203 Claire O'Connor        Elm City TC              16.40   NWI  3
 14  4278 Claire Ahn             Innovation A             16.41   NWI  2
 15  4627 Sophia Caira           Waltham TC               16.58   NWI  1
 16  4626 Alessia Caira          Waltham TC               17.21   NWI  2
 17  4296 Cameron Frazier        Innovation A             17.73   NWI  1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4126 Sarada Murrett-Kam     Boston Inter             13.06   NWI
  2  4618 Taylor Soule           Upper Valley             13.63   NWI
  3  4503 Grace Devanny          Unattached               14.53   NWI
  4  4619 Zoe Soule              Upper Valley             14.59   NWI
  5  4402 Rachel Murray          Nitehawks Sp             14.78   NWI
  6  4605 Xiana Twombly          Unattached               15.01   NWI
  7  4664 Sabryna Reyes          Waltham TC               15.20   NWI
  8  4175 Zoe Cute               Clcf Track P             15.41   NWI
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4126 Sarada Murrett-Kam     Boston Inter             27.84   NWI  3
  2  4618 Taylor Soule           Upper Valley             28.92   NWI  3
  3  4682 Charlene Jackson       Y-Speed TC               30.30   NWI  2
  4  4402 Rachel Murray          Nitehawks Sp             30.86   NWI  3
  5  4450 Chiara DiPalma         Sentinel Str             31.14   NWI  3
  6  4605 Xiana Twombly          Unattached               31.17   NWI  2
  7  4619 Zoe Soule              Upper Valley             31.76   NWI  3
  8  4664 Sabryna Reyes          Waltham TC               31.95   NWI  2
  9  4278 Claire Ahn             Innovation A             31.99   NWI  3
 10  4144 Shiloh Puello          Bradford Hus             32.33   NWI  1
 11  4238 Makayla Kilcrease      Granite Stat             32.71   NWI  3
 12  4128 Jazmyn Riley           Boston Inter             32.75   NWI  2
 13  4175 Zoe Cute               Clcf Track P             33.07   NWI  2
 14  4185 Melissa Murphy         Clcf Track P             33.73   NWI  2
 15  4272 Maya Giardina          Greater Lowe             33.91   NWI  1
 16  4325 Eva Richards           Innovation A             34.15   NWI  3
 17  4203 Claire O'Connor        Elm City TC              35.53   NWI  2
 18  4626 Alessia Caira          Waltham TC               36.25   NWI  2
 19  4270 Alba Clement           Greater Lowe             37.90   NWI  1
 20  4296 Cameron Frazier        Innovation A             37.94   NWI  1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4265 Mollie Simpson         Granite Stat           1:05.45   1
  2  4682 Charlene Jackson       Y-Speed TC             1:08.90   1
  3  4503 Grace Devanny          Unattached             1:10.71   2
  4  4672 Rose Teszler           Waltham TC             1:12.81   1
  5  4252 Rebecca Ntengeri       Granite Stat           1:14.57   1
  6  4185 Melissa Murphy         Clcf Track P           1:15.05   1
  7  4209 Caitlin Swiger         Elm City TC            1:18.14   1
  8  4197 Reena Dalwadi          Elm City TC            1:20.08   2
  9  4271 Alisa Crueger-Cain     Greater Lowe           1:20.38   2
 10  4627 Sophia Caira           Waltham TC             1:21.82   2
 11  4278 Claire Ahn             Innovation A           1:21.88   1
 12  4325 Eva Richards           Innovation A           1:24.18   1
 13  4270 Alba Clement           Greater Lowe           1:24.25   2
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4265 Mollie Simpson         Granite Stat           2:36.53
  2  4242 Elise Lambert          Granite Stat           2:37.90
  3  4592 Mia Sheets             Unattached             2:38.22
  4  4550 Caroline Kremer        Unattached             2:43.17
  5  4252 Rebecca Ntengeri       Granite Stat           2:50.75
  6  4222 Bailey Carrillo        Granite Stat           2:53.47
  7  4147 Gabrielle Sanchez      Bradford Hus           2:56.00
  8  4174 Sophia Carter          Clcf Track P           3:06.61
  9  4239 Sophia Kim             Granite Stat           3:16.76
 10  4178 Alyssa Dercole         Clcf Track P           3:30.70
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4645 Michaela Jones         Waltham TC             5:07.51
  2  4602 Krystiana Swain        Unattached             5:17.04
  3  4550 Caroline Kremer        Unattached             5:19.40
  4  4672 Rose Teszler           Waltham TC             5:40.03
  5  4377 Tylee Thurber          Nashua Palga           5:40.79
  6  4147 Gabrielle Sanchez      Bradford Hus           5:48.54
  7  4327 Kathleen Rozen         Innovation A           5:51.49
  8  4271 Alisa Crueger-Cain     Greater Lowe           5:55.72
  9  4174 Sophia Carter          Clcf Track P           6:06.53
 10  4118 Michaela Lalikos       Baa Masconom           6:10.68
 11  4239 Sophia Kim             Granite Stat           6:20.28
 12  4295 Terryn Fraser-Mine     Innovation A           6:23.04
 13  4178 Alyssa Dercole         Clcf Track P           6:49.40
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4645 Michaela Jones         Waltham TC            11:06.45
  2  4447 Alyssa Cournoyer       Sentinel Str          15:57.63
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4503 Grace Devanny          Unattached               16.53   NWI
  2  4635 Jacqueline Fitzger     Waltham TC               17.94   NWI

Girls High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4362 Abby Coy               Nashua Palga             1.22m    4-00.00
Girls Long Jump Midget
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4618 Taylor Soule           Upper Valley             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75
  2  4619 Zoe Soule              Upper Valley             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
  3  4602 Krystiana Swain        Unattached               3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
  4  4240 Jessica Lacey          Granite Stat            J3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
  5  4450 Chiara DiPalma         Sentinel Str             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00
  6  4605 Xiana Twombly          Unattached               3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
  7  4635 Jacqueline Fitzger     Waltham TC               3.39m   NWI  11-01.50
  8  4627 Sophia Caira           Waltham TC               3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
  9  4197 Reena Dalwadi          Elm City TC              3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
 10  4272 Maya Giardina          Greater Lowe             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
 11  4362 Abby Coy               Nashua Palga             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75
 12  4239 Sophia Kim             Granite Stat             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
 13  4209 Caitlin Swiger         Elm City TC              2.73m   NWI   8-11.50
 14  4271 Alisa Crueger-Cain     Greater Lowe             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25
 15  4447 Alyssa Cournoyer       Sentinel Str             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75
 --  4222 Bailey Carrillo        Granite Stat              FOUL
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4381 Kathleen Collins       NH Thunder               9.35m   30-08.25
  2  4155 Alexis Daly            Cambridge Je             7.43m   24-04.50
  3  4107 Jacquelyn Baldwin      Attleboro YM             6.69m   21-11.50
  4  4144 Shiloh Puello          Bradford Hus             6.28m   20-07.25
  5  4147 Gabrielle Sanchez      Bradford Hus             6.16m   20-02.50
  6  4108 Jennifer Baldwin       Attleboro YM             6.04m   19-09.75
  7  1718 Samaya Belizaires-     Cambridge Je             5.91m   19-04.75
  8  4362 Abby Coy               Nashua Palga             4.92m   16-01.75
Girls Discus Throw 1kg Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4381 Kathleen Collins       NH Thunder              22.74m      74-07
  2  4635 Jacqueline Fitzger     Waltham TC              13.57m      44-06
Girls Javelin Throw 300g Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4381 Kathleen Collins       NH Thunder              24.35m      79-11
  2  4238 Makayla Kilcrease      Granite Stat            16.86m      55-04
  3  4107 Jacquelyn Baldwin      Attleboro YM            14.38m      47-02
  4  4108 Jennifer Baldwin       Attleboro YM            11.92m      39-01
  5  4447 Alyssa Cournoyer       Sentinel Str            11.26m      36-11
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4234 Mikayla Hickey         Granite Stat             13.02q  NWI  2
  2  4255 Yorgelis Ortiz         Granite Stat             13.13q  NWI  1
  3  4604 Dominique Twombly      Unattached               13.27q  NWI  1
  4  4642 Amy Hunter             Waltham TC               13.29q  NWI  2
  5  4479 Allison Arruda         Unattached               13.42q  NWI  2
  6  4297 Maria Frey             Innovation A             13.89q  NWI  1
  7  4294 Lexi Fisher            Innovation A             14.22q  NWI  2
  8  4624 Orenna Brand           Waltham TC               14.27q  NWI  2
  9  4549 Mae Kovacs             Unattached               14.33   NWI  1
 10  4404 Valerie Reiling        Nitehawks Sp             14.39   NWI  2
 11  4132 AbiGayle Boisselle     Bradford Hus             14.40   NWI  1
 12  4553 Deztyni Lockard        Unattached               14.94   NWI  1
 13  4336 Svetlana Suslovitc     Innovation A             15.05   NWI  2
 14  4166 Nadia Shelburne        Cambridge Je             15.08   NWI  1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4234 Mikayla Hickey         Granite Stat             13.17   NWI
  2  4604 Dominique Twombly      Unattached               13.22   NWI
  3  4255 Yorgelis Ortiz         Granite Stat             13.30   NWI
  4  4642 Amy Hunter             Waltham TC               13.41   NWI
  5  4479 Allison Arruda         Unattached               13.64   NWI
  6  4297 Maria Frey             Innovation A             13.98   NWI
  7  4294 Lexi Fisher            Innovation A             14.32   NWI
  8  4624 Orenna Brand           Waltham TC               14.48   NWI
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4129 Melissa Solomon        Boston Inter             27.76   NWI  2
  2  4604 Dominique Twombly      Unattached               28.23   NWI  2
  3  4255 Yorgelis Ortiz         Granite Stat             28.81   NWI  1
  4  4234 Mikayla Hickey         Granite Stat             29.13   NWI  2
  5  4335 Abigail St Jean        Innovation A             29.67   NWI  1
  6  4479 Allison Arruda         Unattached               29.73   NWI  2
  7  4642 Amy Hunter             Waltham TC               29.76   NWI  2
  8  4132 AbiGayle Boisselle     Bradford Hus             30.15   NWI  1
  9  4297 Maria Frey             Innovation A             30.15   NWI  2
 10  4549 Mae Kovacs             Unattached               30.59   NWI  1
 11  4404 Valerie Reiling        Nitehawks Sp             30.66   NWI  1
 12  4624 Orenna Brand           Waltham TC               30.69   NWI  1
 13  4294 Lexi Fisher            Innovation A             31.23   NWI  2
 14  4166 Nadia Shelburne        Cambridge Je             32.83   NWI  1
 15  4509 Natalia Dorogi         Unattached               32.93   NWI  2
 16  4336 Svetlana Suslovitc     Innovation A             34.19   NWI  1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4507 Maegan Doody           Unattached               59.48   1
  2  4543 Corinne Kennedy        Unattached             1:01.35   1
  3  4129 Melissa Solomon        Boston Inter           1:01.70   1
  4  4688 Kineysha Rivera        Y-Speed TC             1:03.51   1
  5  4676 Alexandra Wolf         Waltham TC             1:04.01   1
  6  4589 Marissa Shaw           Unattached             1:07.03   2
  7  4115 Gwen Ellis             Baa Masconom           1:07.98   1
  8  4509 Natalia Dorogi         Unattached             1:09.04   1
  9  4132 AbiGayle Boisselle     Bradford Hus           1:09.31   2
 10  4226 Emily Ehrenstein       Granite Stat           1:10.71   2
 11  4553 Deztyni Lockard        Unattached             1:14.54   2
 12  4597 Yasmily Soto           Unattached             1:17.20   1
 13  4208 Sara Stillings         Elm City TC            1:18.26   2
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4470 Sophie Antonioli       Team Run               2:24.03
  2  4688 Kineysha Rivera        Y-Speed TC             2:33.75
  3  4650 Clare Martin           Waltham TC             2:34.33
  4  4229 Jessica Ewing          Granite Stat           2:34.67
  5  4676 Alexandra Wolf         Waltham TC             2:35.12
  6  4241 Taylor Lacey           Granite Stat           2:37.26
  7  4123 Britney Firmin         Boston Inter           2:42.22
  8  4249 Heidi Ntengeri         Granite Stat           2:44.79
  9  4121 Malina Popescu         Baa Masconom           2:45.30
 10  4518 Abigail French         Unattached             2:45.63
 11  4504 Sophia Devin           Unattached             2:45.83
 12  4115 Gwen Ellis             Baa Masconom           2:47.99
 13  4226 Emily Ehrenstein       Granite Stat           2:48.70
 14  4374 Danielle Poublon       Nashua Palga           2:58.64
 15  4330 Jennifer Schultz       Innovation A           3:04.44
 16  4310 Sarah Mayotte          Innovation A           3:05.66
 17  4685 Lillian Kuehl          Y-Speed TC             3:14.88
 18  4287 Chelsea Costa          Innovation A           3:37.45
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4673 Gabrielle Vandendr     Waltham TC             5:06.53
  2  4235 Madeleine Hunt         Granite Stat           5:06.82
  3  4454 Cianna Lynch           Sentinel Str           5:08.15
  4  4232 Hannah Gillis          Granite Stat           5:11.86
  5  4650 Clare Martin           Waltham TC             5:14.73
  6  4241 Taylor Lacey           Granite Stat           5:16.13
  7  4518 Abigail French         Unattached             5:17.74
  8  4121 Malina Popescu         Baa Masconom           5:35.25
  9  4374 Danielle Poublon       Nashua Palga           5:50.46
 10  4145 Jaycee Rowell          Bradford Hus           6:22.54
 11  4396 Elena Maloy            Nitehawks Sp           6:23.02
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4472 Rylee Gillen           Team Run              11:01.13
  2  4235 Madeleine Hunt         Granite Stat          11:01.61
  3  4673 Gabrielle Vandendr     Waltham TC            11:09.76
  4  4232 Hannah Gillis          Granite Stat          11:14.93
  5  4249 Heidi Ntengeri         Granite Stat          11:44.26
  6  4677 Randi Burr             Westerly Tra          11:57.02
  7  4109 Kathaleen Bradley      Attleboro YM          12:05.74
  8  4448 Isabella Cournoyer     Sentinel Str          12:07.43
  9  4364 Ellie Goyette          Nashua Palga          12:07.75
 10  4630 Katherine Cronin       Waltham TC            12:22.76
 11  4436 Sydney Bagus           Sentinel Str          12:29.63
 12  4145 Jaycee Rowell          Bradford Hus          14:48.58
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4543 Corinne Kennedy        Unattached               16.30   NWI  2
  2  4406 Therese Rembetsy-B     Nitehawks Sp             17.54   NWI  2
  3  4647 Anoush Krafian         Waltham TC               17.91   NWI  2
  4  4662 Emily Quinn            Waltham TC               18.33   NWI  2
  5  4422 Stephanie Galbrait     Providence C             18.95   NWI  2
  6  4650 Clare Martin           Waltham TC               19.28   NWI  1
  7  4553 Deztyni Lockard        Unattached               19.45   NWI  1
  8  4339 Maya Thompson          Innovation A             20.21   NWI  2
  9  4309 Cassandra Magovern     Innovation A             23.43   NWI  1
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4535 Seren Huggins          Unattached               30.32   NWI
  2  4406 Therese Rembetsy-B     Nitehawks Sp             31.58   NWI
  3  4647 Anoush Krafian         Waltham TC               31.70   NWI
  4  4662 Emily Quinn            Waltham TC               31.98   NWI
  5  4650 Clare Martin           Waltham TC               32.86   NWI
  6  4309 Cassandra Magovern     Innovation A             41.68   NWI
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Innovation Academy Charter Sch  'A'                   56.89
     1) 4294 Lexi Fisher                2) 4297 Maria Frey
     3) 4335 Abigail St Jean            4) 4336 Svetlana Suslovitch
  2 Clcf Track Panthers  'A'                            1:09.60
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sentinel Striders  'A'                              6:33.28
     1) 4436 Sydney Bagus               2) 4448 Isabella Cournoyer
     3) 4451 Alexa Keevers              4) 4454 Cianna Lynch
Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4535 Seren Huggins          Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75
  2  4195 Naomi Besson           Elm City TC             J1.47m    4-09.75
  3  4255 Yorgelis Ortiz         Granite Stat             1.42m    4-07.75
  4  4647 Anoush Krafian         Waltham TC              J1.42m    4-07.75
  5  4406 Therese Rembetsy-B     Nitehawks Sp             1.37m    4-06.00
  6  4374 Danielle Poublon       Nashua Palga             1.32m    4-04.00
  7  4668 Rachel Solomon         Waltham TC              J1.32m    4-04.00
  8  4378 Lindsay Wright         Nashua Palga            J1.32m    4-04.00
  9  4145 Jaycee Rowell          Bradford Hus             1.22m    4-00.00
Girls Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4378 Lindsay Wright         Nashua Palga             1.83m    6-00.00
Girls Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4234 Mikayla Hickey         Granite Stat             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
  2  4642 Amy Hunter             Waltham TC              J4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
  3  4589 Marissa Shaw           Unattached               4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
  4  4583 Casey Rothschild       Unattached               4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
  5  4543 Corinne Kennedy        Unattached               4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  6  4647 Anoush Krafian         Waltham TC               4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
  7  4676 Alexandra Wolf         Waltham TC               4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
  8  4624 Orenna Brand           Waltham TC               4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
  9  4335 Abigail St Jean        Innovation A             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
 10  4549 Mae Kovacs             Unattached               3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
 11  4384 Molly Swansburg        NH Thunder               3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
 12  4166 Nadia Shelburne        Cambridge Je             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
 13  4436 Sydney Bagus           Sentinel Str             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
Girls Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4297 Maria Frey             Innovation A             9.73m   NWI  31-11.25
  2  4642 Amy Hunter             Waltham TC               9.62m   NWI  31-06.75
  3  4583 Casey Rothschild       Unattached               9.39m   NWI  30-09.75
  4  4662 Emily Quinn            Waltham TC               8.88m   NWI  29-01.75
  5  4624 Orenna Brand           Waltham TC               8.63m   NWI  28-03.75
  6  4132 AbiGayle Boisselle     Bradford Hus             8.48m   NWI  27-10.00
 --  4339 Maya Thompson          Innovation A              FOUL
 --  4208 Sara Stillings         Elm City TC               FOUL
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4484 Tonia Bell             Unattached               9.09m   29-10.00
  2  4535 Seren Huggins          Unattached               8.86m   29-01.00
  3  4539 Pamela Jiminian        Unattached               8.85m   29-00.50
  4  4695 Dawn Williams          Y-Speed TC               8.34m   27-04.50
  5  4234 Mikayla Hickey         Granite Stat             7.41m   24-03.75
  6  4326 Nasyia Rowe            Innovation A             6.53m   21-05.25
  7  4316 Jane Nealey            Innovation A             6.47m   21-02.75
Girls Discus Throw 1kg Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4484 Tonia Bell             Unattached              20.77m      68-02
  2  4456 Molly Millea           Sentinel Str            16.95m      55-07
  3  4316 Jane Nealey            Innovation A            14.92m      48-11
  4  4695 Dawn Williams          Y-Speed TC              11.54m      37-10
Girls Javelin Throw 600g Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4668 Rachel Solomon         Waltham TC              26.49m      86-11
  2  4384 Molly Swansburg        NH Thunder              18.05m      59-03
  3  4316 Jane Nealey            Innovation A            16.10m      52-10
  4  4630 Katherine Cronin       Waltham TC              15.84m      52-00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4429 Quashira McIntosh      Providence C             12.46q  NWI  1
  2  4156 Rhyana Freeman         Cambridge Je             13.01q  NWI  2
  3  4517 Adriana Forcucci       Unattached               13.32q  NWI  2
  4  1712 Sierraleone Cunnin     Providence C             13.45q  NWI  2
  5  4598 Micaela Soucy          Unattached               13.46q  NWI  1
  6  4615 Karina Lukovits        Upper Valley             13.82q  NWI  1
  7  4679 Keesha Cintron         Y-Speed TC               13.97q  NWI  1
  8  4522 Katrina Gangi          Unattached               13.97q  NWI  1
  9  4546 Jacqueline Keohane     Unattached               14.03   NWI  2
 10  4620 Lindsey White          Upper Valley             14.05   NWI  2
 11  4301 Sarah George           Innovation A             15.19   NWI  2
 12  4315 Marion Murphy          Innovation A             15.21   NWI  2
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4429 Quashira McIntosh      Providence C             12.32   NWI
  2  4156 Rhyana Freeman         Cambridge Je             13.01   NWI
  3  1712 Sierraleone Cunnin     Providence C             13.15   NWI
  4  4517 Adriana Forcucci       Unattached               13.15   NWI
  5  4598 Micaela Soucy          Unattached               13.45   NWI
  6  4679 Keesha Cintron         Y-Speed TC               13.86   NWI
  7  4522 Katrina Gangi          Unattached               13.98   NWI
  8  4615 Karina Lukovits        Upper Valley             14.01   NWI
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4429 Quashira McIntosh      Providence C             25.65   NWI  2
  2  4156 Rhyana Freeman         Cambridge Je             27.03   NWI  2
  3  1712 Sierraleone Cunnin     Providence C             27.96   NWI  1
  4  4517 Adriana Forcucci       Unattached               28.47   NWI  2
  5  4163 Camille Sery-Ble       Cambridge Je             28.60   NWI  2
  6  4529 Anya Gorodentsev       Unattached               28.69   NWI  1
  7  4439 Cassidy Bissitt        Sentinel Str             28.83   NWI  2
  8  4615 Karina Lukovits        Upper Valley             28.88   NWI  2
  9  4620 Lindsey White          Upper Valley             29.37   NWI  2
 10  4546 Jacqueline Keohane     Unattached               30.05   NWI  1
 11  4315 Marion Murphy          Innovation A             31.22   NWI  1
 12  4419 Sonia Barrera          Providence C             31.33   NWI  2
 13  4301 Sarah George           Innovation A             32.27   NWI  1
 14  4214 Valia Vaitones         Golden Spike             32.39   NWI  1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4114 Lauren Drohosky        Baa Masconom             59.37   2
  2  4156 Rhyana Freeman         Cambridge Je           1:00.00   2
  3  4439 Cassidy Bissitt        Sentinel Str           1:02.75   2
  4  4163 Camille Sery-Ble       Cambridge Je           1:03.01   1
  5  4545 Shannon Kennedy        Unattached             1:03.66   2
  6  4212 Abbey Hillerich        Emerging Eli           1:04.99   1
  7  4620 Lindsey White          Upper Valley           1:05.27   2
  8  4419 Sonia Barrera          Providence C           1:07.79   1
  9  4628 Elena Chiulli          Waltham TC             1:07.96   1
 10  4102 Elizabeth Hart         Amherst Trac           1:14.75   1
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4158 Maya Halprin-Adams     Cambridge Je           2:18.85
  2  4211 Alie Fordyce           Emerging Eli           2:24.48
  3  4371 Marie Morrier          Nashua Palga           2:29.39
  4  4557 Taylor McAnney         Unattached             2:37.00
  5  4355 Caroline Sullivan      Mount Hermon           2:38.30
  6  4496 Amber Colon            Unattached             2:40.99
  7  4568 Emilie Newsham         Unattached             2:41.05
  8  4196 Emma Cagney            Elm City TC            2:43.08
  9  4102 Elizabeth Hart         Amherst Trac           2:56.18
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4158 Maya Halprin-Adams     Cambridge Je           4:55.24
  2  4355 Caroline Sullivan      Mount Hermon           5:23.82
Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4653 Lindsey Mogan          Waltham TC            13:10.93
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4628 Elena Chiulli          Waltham TC               17.85   NWI
  2  4284 Nicole Bradley         Innovation A             25.09   NWI
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4511 Isabelle Dunne         Unattached             1:08.64
  2  4369 Brianna Lippitt        Nashua Palga           1:13.72
  3  4628 Elena Chiulli          Waltham TC             1:15.47
  4  4284 Nicole Bradley         Innovation A           1:24.82
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Innovation Academy Charter Sch  'A'                 5:00.37
     1) 4284 Nicole Bradley             2) 4285 Alyssa Brodeur
     3) 4301 Sarah George               4) 4315 Marion Murphy
Girls High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4114 Lauren Drohosky        Baa Masconom             1.52m    4-11.75
  2  4545 Shannon Kennedy        Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75
  3  4393 Shannon Leahy          Nitehawks Sp             1.37m    4-06.00
  4  4525 Leigh Gelotte          Unattached              J1.37m    4-06.00
Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4415 Morgan Hart            Patriot Pole             3.05m   10-00.00
  2  1715 Carly Railing          Patriot Pole             2.90m    9-06.25
  3  4515 Emma Fitzgerald        Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25
  4  4418 Megan Reese            Patriot Pole            J2.75m    9-00.25
  5  4369 Brianna Lippitt        Nashua Palga             2.44m    8-00.00
  6  4393 Shannon Leahy          Nitehawks Sp             2.29m    7-06.00
  7  4416 Tara Hart              Patriot Pole             1.98m    6-06.00
  8  4285 Alyssa Brodeur         Innovation A            J1.98m    6-06.00
 --  4337 Sydney Sylvain         Innovation A                NH
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4515 Emma Fitzgerald        Unattached               4.93m   NWI  16-02.25
  2  4369 Brianna Lippitt        Nashua Palga             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
  3  4371 Marie Morrier          Nashua Palga             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4515 Emma Fitzgerald        Unattached               9.57m   NWI  31-04.75
  2  4522 Katrina Gangi          Unattached               9.45m   NWI  31-00.00
  3  4628 Elena Chiulli          Waltham TC               9.16m   NWI  30-00.75
  4  4439 Cassidy Bissitt        Sentinel Str             8.35m   NWI  27-04.75
Girls Shot Put 4kg Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4512 Victoria Ebert         Unattached              10.72m   35-02.00
  2  4675 Victoria Louise Wh     Waltham TC               8.52m   27-11.50
  3  4640 Brianna Harte          Waltham TC               7.67m   25-02.00
  4  4534 Erin Hudson            Unattached               7.53m   24-08.50
  5  4102 Elizabeth Hart         Amherst Trac             6.83m   22-05.00
  6  4337 Sydney Sylvain         Innovation A             6.71m   22-00.25
Girls Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4559 Leia Mistowski         Unattached              31.47m     103-03
  2  4588 Emily Senatore         Unattached              30.03m      98-06
  3  4640 Brianna Harte          Waltham TC              26.10m      85-07
  4  4512 Victoria Ebert         Unattached              25.14m      82-06
  5  4573 Hannah Pastagal        Unattached              24.98m      81-11
  6  4675 Victoria Louise Wh     Waltham TC              18.09m      59-04
Girls Hammer Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4559 Leia Mistowski         Unattached              46.43m     152-04
Girls Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4515 Emma Fitzgerald        Unattached              39.67m     130-02
  2  4534 Erin Hudson            Unattached              34.33m     112-07
  3  4588 Emily Senatore         Unattached              27.67m      90-09
  4  4112 Dana Balek             Baa Masconom            26.98m      88-06
  5  4653 Lindsey Mogan          Waltham TC              15.10m      49-06
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4214 Valia Vaitones         Golden Spike           9:04.37   1500 meters
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4432 Shyneice Sanders       Providence C             12.80   NWI
  2  4405 Julia Rembetsy-Bro     Nitehawks Sp             13.35   NWI
  3  4354 Sophia Gomarlo         Mount Hermon             13.71   NWI
  4  4611 Sophia Walker          Unattached               14.26   NWI
  5  4544 Lauren Kennedy         Unattached               14.45   NWI
  6  4617 Jocelyn Shworak        Upper Valley             15.65   NWI
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4432 Shyneice Sanders       Providence C             26.15   NWI
  2  4405 Julia Rembetsy-Bro     Nitehawks Sp             26.91   NWI
  3  4354 Sophia Gomarlo         Mount Hermon             28.52   NWI
  4  4356 Taylor Tonkinson       Mount Hermon             28.73   NWI
  5  4611 Sophia Walker          Unattached               29.23   NWI
  6  4353 Camille Belletete      Mount Hermon             30.24   NWI
  7  4617 Jocelyn Shworak        Upper Valley             31.65   NWI
Women 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4263 Veronica Scott         Granite Stat           1:03.64
  2  4353 Camille Belletete      Mount Hermon           1:05.82
  3  4354 Sophia Gomarlo         Mount Hermon           1:09.18
  4  4617 Jocelyn Shworak        Upper Valley           1:12.35
  5  4356 Taylor Tonkinson       Mount Hermon           1:14.99
Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4556 Lucia Martin           Unattached             2:33.01
Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4599 Emily Stark            Unattached             4:46.98
  2  4651 Kaitlin McCauley       Waltham TC             5:25.42
Women 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4651 Kaitlin McCauley       Waltham TC            12:07.88
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4480 Jenna Athanasopoul     Unattached               15.54   NWI
  2  4497 Alyson Comeau          Unattached               17.15   NWI
  3  4481 Michaela Athanasop     Unattached               17.27   NWI
  4  4622 Moriah Arnold          Waltham TC               17.45   NWI
  5  4263 Veronica Scott         Granite Stat             19.49   NWI
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4481 Michaela Athanasop     Unattached             1:05.40
Women High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4572 Shelby O'Sullivan      Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75
  2  4237 Kennedy Kelly          Granite Stat             1.22m    4-00.00
Women Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4412 Jacilyn Briggs         Patriot Pole             3.77m   12-04.50
  2  4556 Lucia Martin           Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25
  3  1706 Jamison Briggs         Unattached              J2.90m    9-06.25
  4  4563 Amanda Munoz           Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25
  5  4413 Rachel Busch           Patriot Pole            J2.75m    9-00.25
  6  4608 Marissa Vazquez        Unattached               2.44m    8-00.00
  7  4696 Lauren Shapiro         Patriot Pole             2.29m    7-06.00
Women Long Jump Young
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4405 Julia Rembetsy-Bro     Nitehawks Sp             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25
  2  4263 Veronica Scott         Granite Stat             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
  3  4356 Taylor Tonkinson       Mount Hermon             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25
 --  4661 Kayla Prior            Waltham TC                  ND   NWI
Women Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4497 Alyson Comeau          Unattached              10.07m   NWI  33-00.50
  2  4481 Michaela Athanasop     Unattached               9.52m   NWI  31-03.00
  3  4480 Jenna Athanasopoul     Unattached               9.28m   NWI  30-05.50
 --  4661 Kayla Prior            Waltham TC                  ND   NWI
Women Shot Put 4kg Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4594 Sabrina Silva          Unattached              11.79m   38-08.25
  2  4486 Karisa Bergman         Unattached              10.65m   34-11.25
Women Discus Throw 1kg Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4486 Karisa Bergman         Unattached              30.85m     101-02
  2  4594 Sabrina Silva          Unattached              30.24m      99-02
Women Hammer Throw Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4510 Maggie Dufault         Unattached              48.61m     159-06
Women Javelin Throw 600g Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4544 Lauren Kennedy         Unattached              36.39m     119-05
  2  4486 Karisa Bergman         Unattached              35.44m     116-03
  3  4581 Hayley Regan           Unattached              34.70m     113-10
  4  4263 Veronica Scott         Granite Stat            24.60m      80-08
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4215 Vera Vaitones          Golden Spike          10:44.73  1500 meters
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4648 Isaac Laing            Waltham TC               17.36   NWI
  2  4176 Alex DelNigro          Clcf Track P             17.53   NWI
  3  4200 Noah Kress             Elm City TC              17.91   NWI
  4  4365 Aadit Janu             Nashua Palga             18.85   NWI
  5  4398 Jack Mohr              Nitehawks Sp             20.66   NWI
  6  4410 Marvel Zheng           Nitehawks Sp             22.50   NWI
  7  4106 Kiran Patel            Amherst Trac             25.13   NWI
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4409 Matthew Zettek         Nitehawks Sp             39.20   NWI
  2  4351 SalahEddine Hossai     Momentum AC              41.77   NWI
  3  4438 Reilly Bennett         Sentinel Str             43.12   NWI
  4  4365 Aadit Janu             Nashua Palga             44.38   NWI
  5  4398 Jack Mohr              Nitehawks Sp             49.29   NWI
  6  4387 Adam Beckman           Nitehawks Sp             49.43   NWI
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4671 Artha Tavshikar        Waltham TC             1:22.66
  2  4562 Ryan Mulderig          Unattached             1:28.59
  3  4409 Matthew Zettek         Nitehawks Sp           1:29.74
  4  4176 Alex DelNigro          Clcf Track P           1:32.29
  5  4383 Aidan Cox              NH Thunder             1:35.15
  6  4351 SalahEddine Hossai     Momentum AC            1:37.00
  7  4387 Adam Beckman           Nitehawks Sp           1:44.87
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4648 Isaac Laing            Waltham TC             3:03.20
  2  4562 Ryan Mulderig          Unattached             3:04.37
  3  4527 Tiruneh Giammarino     Unattached             3:04.59
  4  4383 Aidan Cox              NH Thunder             3:16.09
  5  4671 Artha Tavshikar        Waltham TC             3:18.98
  6  4632 Jesse Dong             Waltham TC             3:28.66
  7  4200 Noah Kress             Elm City TC            3:33.85
  8  4387 Adam Beckman           Nitehawks Sp           4:01.31
  9  4199 Jett Giza              Elm City TC            4:02.52
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4527 Tiruneh Giammarino     Unattached             5:52.98
  2  4562 Ryan Mulderig          Unattached             6:14.45
  3  4383 Aidan Cox              NH Thunder             6:20.09
  4  4461 Jack Toolin            Sentinel Str           6:40.19
  5  4199 Jett Giza              Elm City TC            7:39.51
Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4200 Noah Kress             Elm City TC              2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
  2  4461 Jack Toolin            Sentinel Str             2.74m   NWI   9-00.00
  3  4176 Alex DelNigro          Clcf Track P             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
  4  4632 Jesse Dong             Waltham TC               2.69m   NWI   8-10.00
  5  4671 Artha Tavshikar        Waltham TC               2.65m   NWI   8-08.50
  6  4648 Isaac Laing            Waltham TC               2.56m   NWI   8-04.75
  7  4409 Matthew Zettek         Nitehawks Sp             2.42m   NWI   7-11.25
  8  4365 Aadit Janu             Nashua Palga             2.30m   NWI   7-06.50
  9  4410 Marvel Zheng           Nitehawks Sp             1.77m   NWI   5-09.75
 10  4199 Jett Giza              Elm City TC              1.68m   NWI   5-06.25
Boys Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4494 Vincent Cirillo        Unattached               7.17m   23-06.25
  2  4438 Reilly Bennett         Sentinel Str             4.98m   16-04.25
  3  4445 Wayne Clark            Sentinel Str             4.31m   14-01.75
  4  4106 Kiran Patel            Amherst Trac             2.29m    7-06.25
  5  4410 Marvel Zheng           Nitehawks Sp             2.10m    6-10.75
Boys Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4494 Vincent Cirillo        Unattached              13.69m      44-11
  2  4438 Reilly Bennett         Sentinel Str            13.27m      43-06
  3  4398 Jack Mohr              Nitehawks Sp            10.15m      33-04
  4  4445 Wayne Clark            Sentinel Str             9.41m      30-10
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4179 Steven Doss            Clcf Track P             14.27q  NWI  1
  2  4538 Stephen Irving         Unattached               14.64q  NWI  2
  3  4690 Affonso Wagstaffe      Y-Speed TC               15.01q  NWI  2
  4  4111 Gregory Melusky        Attleboro YM             15.22q  NWI  3
  5  4104 Nicolo Lazzari         Amherst Trac             15.65q  NWI  2
  6  4636 Joshua Halberstadt     Waltham TC               15.84q  NWI  2
  7  4201 Jaheim Lancaster       Elm City TC              16.37q  NWI  1
  8  4245 Issac Miley            Granite Stat             16.41q  NWI  3
  9  4348 Rami Choukri           Momentum AC              16.59   NWI  1
 10  4177 Nicholas DelNigro      Clcf Track P             16.72   NWI  3
 11  4609 Jack Vecellio          Unattached               16.84   NWI  1
 12  4468 Weston Lee             South Shore              17.07   NWI  2
 13  4633 Justin Dong            Waltham TC               17.09   NWI  1
 14  4683 Cori Jackson           Y-Speed TC               17.10   NWI  1
 15  4105 Aidan Leary            Amherst Trac             17.17   NWI  1
 16  4548 Jacob Koble            Unattached               17.29   NWI  3
 17  4684 Joshua Jackson         Y-Speed TC               17.36   NWI  2
 18  4691 Samuel Watson          Y-Speed TC               17.47   NWI  3
 19  4465 Fabio Caroli           South Shore              17.91   NWI  1
 20  4367 Patrick Kennedy        Nashua Palga             18.46   NWI  3
 21  4670 Aarya Tavshikar        Waltham TC               18.75   NWI  3
 22  4395 Kevin Ma               Nitehawks Sp             19.85   NWI  2
 23  4257 William Pagliarulo     Granite Stat             20.95   NWI  2
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4179 Steven Doss            Clcf Track P             14.15   NWI
  2  4538 Stephen Irving         Unattached               14.60   NWI
  3  4111 Gregory Melusky        Attleboro YM             15.14   NWI
  4  4690 Affonso Wagstaffe      Y-Speed TC               15.50   NWI
  5  4104 Nicolo Lazzari         Amherst Trac             15.88   NWI
  6  4636 Joshua Halberstadt     Waltham TC               16.05   NWI
  7  4245 Issac Miley            Granite Stat             16.15   NWI
  8  4201 Jaheim Lancaster       Elm City TC              16.46   NWI
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4179 Steven Doss            Clcf Track P             30.35   NWI  1
  2  4442 Nicholas Capalbo       Sentinel Str             31.39   NWI  1
  3  4538 Stephen Irving         Unattached               31.80   NWI  1
  4  4690 Affonso Wagstaffe      Y-Speed TC               34.50   NWI  1
  5  4245 Issac Miley            Granite Stat             34.81   NWI  1
  6  4135 Peter Crapsey          Bradford Hus             35.38   NWI  1
  7  4111 Gregory Melusky        Attleboro YM             35.58   NWI  2
  8  4636 Joshua Halberstadt     Waltham TC               36.38   NWI  2
  9  4104 Nicolo Lazzari         Amherst Trac             36.69   NWI  3
 10  4468 Weston Lee             South Shore              36.79   NWI  3
 11  4684 Joshua Jackson         Y-Speed TC               37.19   NWI  2
 12  4691 Samuel Watson          Y-Speed TC               37.42   NWI  3
 13  4142 Kyle Nikas             Bradford Hus             37.91   NWI  1
 14  4201 Jaheim Lancaster       Elm City TC              38.83   NWI  1
 15  4376 Michael Poublon        Nashua Palga             39.37   NWI  2
 16  4633 Justin Dong            Waltham TC               39.38   NWI  2
 17  4207 Gunnar Shonbeck        Elm City TC              39.39   NWI  2
 18  4367 Patrick Kennedy        Nashua Palga             41.77   NWI  2
 19  4348 Rami Choukri           Momentum AC              44.76   NWI  2
 20  4395 Kevin Ma               Nitehawks Sp             46.29   NWI  3
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4179 Steven Doss            Clcf Track P           1:08.22   1
  2  4142 Kyle Nikas             Bradford Hus           1:11.23   1
  3  4251 Joseph Ntengeri        Granite Stat           1:18.23   1
  4  4231 Ryan Fischer           Granite Stat           1:20.40   1
  5  4186 Zack Notarianni        Clcf Track P           1:23.99   1
  6  4221 David Burden           Granite Stat           1:23.99   1
  7  4633 Justin Dong            Waltham TC             1:26.78   2
  8  4691 Samuel Watson          Y-Speed TC             1:27.51   2
  9  4207 Gunnar Shonbeck        Elm City TC            1:28.79   1
 10  4216 Simon August           Granite Stat           1:29.17   1
 11  4548 Jacob Koble            Unattached             1:34.98   2
 12  4411 Patrick Zheng          Nitehawks Sp           1:37.21   2
 13  4227 Blake Ericson          Granite Stat           1:38.27   2
Boys 800 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4135 Peter Crapsey          Bradford Hus           2:47.31
  2  4142 Kyle Nikas             Bradford Hus           2:49.24
  3  4213 Peter Ruiz             Fast Track             2:50.00
  4  4182 Matthew Leavitt        Clcf Track P           2:54.40
  5  4183 Zachary Leavitt        Clcf Track P           2:58.49
  6  4231 Ryan Fischer           Granite Stat           3:05.40
  7  4251 Joseph Ntengeri        Granite Stat           3:06.18
  8  4224 Gabe Coville           Granite Stat           3:06.61
  9  4372 Keegan Murphy          Nashua Palga           3:11.34
 10  4444 Brandon Clark          Sentinel Str           3:15.67
 11  4261 John Reilly            Granite Stat           3:16.15
 12  4266 Aiden White            Granite Stat           3:34.04
 13  4227 Blake Ericson          Granite Stat           3:38.09
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4135 Peter Crapsey          Bradford Hus           5:31.75
  2  4213 Peter Ruiz             Fast Track             5:36.40
  3  4183 Zachary Leavitt        Clcf Track P           5:50.54
  4  4182 Matthew Leavitt        Clcf Track P           5:57.64
  5  4224 Gabe Coville           Granite Stat           6:03.78
  6  4372 Keegan Murphy          Nashua Palga           6:11.80
  7  4111 Gregory Melusky        Attleboro YM           6:24.82
  8  4261 John Reilly            Granite Stat           6:26.74
  9  4266 Aiden White            Granite Stat           6:27.43
 10  4548 Jacob Koble            Unattached             6:43.08
 11  4670 Aarya Tavshikar        Waltham TC             7:26.67
 12  4349 Anwar Ettabui          Momentum AC            7:30.84
Boys High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4376 Michael Poublon        Nashua Palga             1.02m    3-04.00
  2  4216 Simon August           Granite Stat             0.92m    3-00.25
 --  4257 William Pagliarulo     Granite Stat                NH
Boys Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4538 Stephen Irving         Unattached               4.04m   NWI  13-03.25
  2  4442 Nicholas Capalbo       Sentinel Str             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
  3  4182 Matthew Leavitt        Clcf Track P             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
  4  4609 Jack Vecellio          Unattached               3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
  5  4104 Nicolo Lazzari         Amherst Trac             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
  6  4186 Zack Notarianni        Clcf Track P             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
  7  4636 Joshua Halberstadt     Waltham TC               3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
  8  4201 Jaheim Lancaster       Elm City TC              2.96m   NWI   9-08.50
  9  4177 Nicholas DelNigro      Clcf Track P             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
 10  4468 Weston Lee             South Shore              2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
 10  4105 Aidan Leary            Amherst Trac             2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
 12  4465 Fabio Caroli           South Shore              2.66m   NWI   8-08.75
 13  4367 Patrick Kennedy        Nashua Palga             2.56m   NWI   8-04.75
 14  4670 Aarya Tavshikar        Waltham TC               2.43m   NWI   7-11.75
 15  4411 Patrick Zheng          Nitehawks Sp             2.16m   NWI   7-01.00
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4221 David Burden           Granite Stat             6.30m   20-08.00
  2  4444 Brandon Clark          Sentinel Str             6.25m   20-06.25
  3  4376 Michael Poublon        Nashua Palga             6.17m   20-03.00
  4  4465 Fabio Caroli           South Shore              5.04m   16-06.50
  5  4609 Jack Vecellio          Unattached               5.03m   16-06.00
  6  4631 William Cronin         Waltham TC               4.90m   16-01.00
  7  4216 Simon August           Granite Stat             3.99m   13-01.25
  8  4257 William Pagliarulo     Granite Stat             3.16m   10-04.50
  9  4411 Patrick Zheng          Nitehawks Sp             3.04m    9-11.75
 --  4683 Cori Jackson           Y-Speed TC                FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw 300g Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4245 Issac Miley            Granite Stat            23.07m      75-08
  2  4442 Nicholas Capalbo       Sentinel Str            22.59m      74-01
  3  4177 Nicholas DelNigro      Clcf Track P            18.80m      61-08
  4  4444 Brandon Clark          Sentinel Str            16.64m      54-07
  5  4631 William Cronin         Waltham TC              16.48m      54-01
  6  4221 David Burden           Granite Stat            16.36m      53-08
  7  4227 Blake Ericson          Granite Stat            15.25m      50-00
  8  4395 Kevin Ma               Nitehawks Sp            13.78m      45-02
  9  4231 Ryan Fischer           Granite Stat            13.45m      44-01
 10  4266 Aiden White            Granite Stat            12.76m      41-10
 11  4372 Keegan Murphy          Nashua Palga            12.46m      40-10
 12  4105 Aidan Leary            Amherst Trac            11.45m      37-07
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4253 Nicholas Olibrice      Granite Stat             14.59q  NWI  2
  2  4464 Claudio Caroli         South Shore              14.72q  NWI  1
  3  1720 Brian Wilkins          Cambridge Je             14.80q  NWI  1
  4  4424 Maximilian Gorriar     Providence C             14.98q  NWI  1
  5  4188 Michael Tortolani      Clcf Track P             15.50q  NWI  2
  6  4634 Andrew Erler           Waltham TC               15.62q  NWI  2
  7  4205 Thomas Pitts           Elm City TC              15.66q  NWI  1
  8  4321 Jonathan Passarell     Innovation A             15.89q  NWI  1
  9  4304 Andrew Girouard        Innovation A             16.19   NWI  2
 10  4520 Louis Galligani        Unattached               16.57   NWI  1
 11  4172 Oscar Arteaga Roch     Clcf Track P             16.85   NWI  2
 12  4667 Cole Sawires Yager     Waltham TC               17.21   NWI  2
 13  4666 Josh Rudd              Waltham TC               17.75   NWI  2
 14  4621 Nolan Allen            Waltham TC               18.31   NWI  1
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4253 Nicholas Olibrice      Granite Stat             14.68   NWI
  2  4464 Claudio Caroli         South Shore              14.74   NWI
  3  1720 Brian Wilkins          Cambridge Je             14.90   NWI
  4  4424 Maximilian Gorriar     Providence C             15.17   NWI
  5  4188 Michael Tortolani      Clcf Track P             15.68   NWI
  6  4205 Thomas Pitts           Elm City TC              15.81   NWI
  7  4634 Andrew Erler           Waltham TC               15.82   NWI
  8  4321 Jonathan Passarell     Innovation A             15.93   NWI
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4151 Gage Senter            Bradford Hus             28.92   NWI  2
  2  1720 Brian Wilkins          Cambridge Je             30.75   NWI  1
  3  4424 Maximilian Gorriar     Providence C             30.86   NWI  2
  4  4464 Claudio Caroli         South Shore              31.11   NWI  1
  5  4162 Frederick Sell         Cambridge Je             32.83   NWI  2
  6  4253 Nicholas Olibrice      Granite Stat             33.36   NWI  2
  7  4361 Andrew Arika           Nashua Palga             33.96   NWI  1
  8  4169 Jaylin Turner          Cambridge Je             34.41   NWI  1
  9  4321 Jonathan Passarell     Innovation A             34.83   NWI  2
 10  4304 Andrew Girouard        Innovation A             35.13   NWI  2
 11  4269 Robert Clark           Greater Lowe             35.41   NWI  1
 12  4198 Wyatt Ferrando         Elm City TC              35.61   NWI  2
 13  4204 Spencer Pitts          Elm City TC              37.52   NWI  2
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4151 Gage Senter            Bradford Hus           1:02.80   2
  2  4424 Maximilian Gorriar     Providence C           1:11.16   2
  3  4634 Andrew Erler           Waltham TC             1:15.27   1
  4  4162 Frederick Sell         Cambridge Je           1:15.79   2
  5  4188 Michael Tortolani      Clcf Track P           1:18.34   2
  6  4169 Jaylin Turner          Cambridge Je           1:19.00   1
  7  4361 Andrew Arika           Nashua Palga           1:19.01   2
  8  4198 Wyatt Ferrando         Elm City TC            1:20.37   2
  9  4172 Oscar Arteaga Roch     Clcf Track P           1:23.85   1
 10  4269 Robert Clark           Greater Lowe           1:24.96   1
 11  4202 Adam Minahan           Elm City TC            1:25.63   2
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4157 Quinn Gangadharan      Cambridge Je           2:30.18
  2  4244 Brendan Magee          Granite Stat           2:40.89
  3  4659 Sean O'Neill           Waltham TC             2:44.24
  4  4638 Nathan Halberstadt     Waltham TC             2:44.64
  5  4143 William Nikas          Bradford Hus           2:50.31
  6  4247 Mitchell Nault         Granite Stat           2:54.09
  7  4131 Jonathan Basile        Bradford Hus           3:02.05
  8  4667 Cole Sawires Yager     Waltham TC             3:10.86
  9  4665 James Rudd             Waltham TC             3:12.15
 10  4146 Matthew Saindon        Bradford Hus           3:13.77
 11  4181 Joshua Leavitt         Clcf Track P           3:16.72
 12  4141 Jonathan McCord        Bradford Hus           3:34.31
 13  4130 Nathaniel Bacon        Bradford Hus           3:34.96
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4157 Quinn Gangadharan      Cambridge Je           4:55.92
  2  4462 Samuel Toolin          Sentinel Str           5:03.90
  3  4244 Brendan Magee          Granite Stat           5:25.91
  4  4551 Willem Landis          Unattached             5:26.03
  5  4143 William Nikas          Bradford Hus           5:34.71
  6  4138 Taylor DesOrmeaux      Bradford Hus           5:34.87
  7  4659 Sean O'Neill           Waltham TC             5:42.53
  8  4247 Mitchell Nault         Granite Stat           5:42.59
  9  4136 Cormac Crippen         Bradford Hus           6:07.03
 10  4181 Joshua Leavitt         Clcf Track P           6:14.14
 11  4131 Jonathan Basile        Bradford Hus           6:22.83
 12  4146 Matthew Saindon        Bradford Hus           6:24.18
 13  4130 Nathaniel Bacon        Bradford Hus           6:40.68
 14  4141 Jonathan McCord        Bradford Hus           6:59.74
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4157 Quinn Gangadharan      Cambridge Je          10:42.14
  2  4449 Maxwell DiMuccio       Sentinel Str          11:05.86
  3  4551 Willem Landis          Unattached            11:45.57
  4  4138 Taylor DesOrmeaux      Bradford Hus          11:47.01
  5  4136 Cormac Crippen         Bradford Hus          12:04.76
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4643 Frank Irizarry         Waltham TC               15.81   NWI
  2  4638 Nathan Halberstadt     Waltham TC               15.85   NWI
  3  4321 Jonathan Passarell     Innovation A             17.87   NWI
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Elm City TC  'A'                                    1:08.19
     1) 4198 Wyatt Ferrando             2) 4202 Adam Minahan
     3) 4204 Spencer Pitts              4) 4205 Thomas Pitts
  2 Clcf Track Panthers  'A'                            1:10.75
Boys High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4659 Sean O'Neill           Waltham TC               1.32m    4-04.00
  2  4388 Daniel Bennett         Nitehawks Sp             1.27m    4-02.00
  3  4665 James Rudd             Waltham TC               1.12m    3-08.00
  4  4375 Eric Poublon           Nashua Palga             1.07m    3-06.00
  5  4256 Adam Pagliarulo        Granite Stat             0.97m    3-02.25
Boys Long Jump Midget
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4253 Nicholas Olibrice      Granite Stat             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
  2  4151 Gage Senter            Bradford Hus             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25
  3  4205 Thomas Pitts           Elm City TC              3.77m   NWI  12-04.50
  4  4643 Frank Irizarry         Waltham TC              J3.77m   NWI  12-04.50
  5  4520 Louis Galligani        Unattached               3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
  5  4375 Eric Poublon           Nashua Palga             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
  7  1720 Brian Wilkins          Cambridge Je             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
  8  4634 Andrew Erler           Waltham TC               3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
  9  4464 Claudio Caroli         South Shore              3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
 10  4131 Jonathan Basile        Bradford Hus             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75
 11  4204 Spencer Pitts          Elm City TC              3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
 12  4361 Andrew Arika           Nashua Palga             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
 13  4665 James Rudd             Waltham TC               2.93m   NWI   9-07.50
 14  4136 Cormac Crippen         Bradford Hus             2.74m   NWI   9-00.00
 --  4666 Josh Rudd              Waltham TC                FOUL
 --  4138 Taylor DesOrmeaux      Bradford Hus              FOUL
 --  4141 Jonathan McCord        Bradford Hus              FOUL
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4388 Daniel Bennett         Nitehawks Sp             8.19m   26-10.50
  2  4666 Josh Rudd              Waltham TC               6.78m   22-03.00
  3  4292 Aiden Felty            Innovation A             6.62m   21-08.75
  4  4143 William Nikas          Bradford Hus             6.05m   19-10.25
  5  4256 Adam Pagliarulo        Granite Stat             5.58m   18-03.75
  6  4621 Nolan Allen            Waltham TC               5.42m   17-09.50
  7  4629 John Cronin            Waltham TC               5.40m   17-08.75
  8  4146 Matthew Saindon        Bradford Hus             5.18m   17-00.00
  9  4379 Nathan Wright          Nashua Palga             4.93m   16-02.25
 10  4577 Brock Piette           Unattached               4.25m   13-11.50
Boys Discus Throw 1kg Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4292 Aiden Felty            Innovation A            13.84m      45-05
  2  1707 Briggs Joseph          Patriot Pole            12.28m      40-03
  3  4577 Brock Piette           Unattached              10.65m      34-11
  4  4379 Nathan Wright          Nashua Palga            10.34m      33-11
  5  4629 John Cronin            Waltham TC               9.80m      32-02
Boys Javelin Throw 300g Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4520 Louis Galligani        Unattached              26.94m      88-05
  2  4629 John Cronin            Waltham TC              25.20m      82-08
  3  1707 Briggs Joseph          Patriot Pole            22.57m      74-00
  4  4638 Nathan Halberstadt     Waltham TC              18.93m      62-01
  5  4172 Oscar Arteaga Roch     Clcf Track P            17.58m      57-08
  6  4292 Aiden Felty            Innovation A            16.10m      52-10
  7  4379 Nathan Wright          Nashua Palga            15.93m      52-03
  8  4256 Adam Pagliarulo        Granite Stat            13.45m      44-01
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4621 Nolan Allen            Waltham TC             9:48.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4430 Nathan Narcisse        Providence C             11.85q  NWI  1
  2  4401 Brian Murray           Nitehawks Sp             12.35q  NWI  2
  3  4280 Nadiv Bangura          Innovation A             12.54q  NWI  1
  4  4191 Ricky Francois         Dare 2 Dream             12.65q  NWI  2
  5  4492 Ben Cezair-Thompso     Unattached               12.67q  NWI  2
  6  4168 Julien Toulotte        Cambridge Je             12.78q  NWI  1
  7  4692 Darius Webb            Y-Speed TC               12.79q  NWI  1
  8  4616 Eric McCoy             Upper Valley             13.08q  NWI  2
  9  4555 Kai Marcos             Unattached               13.22   NWI  2
 10  4101 Peter Forster          Amherst Trac             14.11   NWI  1
 11  4110 Noah Gross             Attleboro YM             14.42   NWI  2
 12  4300 Karl Gauntlett         Innovation A             14.43   NWI  1
 13  4333 Ethan Sourn            Innovation A             14.78   NWI  2
 14  4654 David Morales          Waltham TC               14.84   NWI  1
 15  4137 Daniel DelRosso        Bradford Hus             14.86   NWI  2
 16  4469 Jason Toro-McCue       South Shore              16.04   NWI  1
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4430 Nathan Narcisse        Providence C             11.90   NWI
  2  4280 Nadiv Bangura          Innovation A             12.55   NWI
  3  4401 Brian Murray           Nitehawks Sp             12.57   NWI
  4  4492 Ben Cezair-Thompso     Unattached               12.68   NWI
  5  4692 Darius Webb            Y-Speed TC               12.70   NWI
  6  4191 Ricky Francois         Dare 2 Dream             12.91   NWI
  7  4168 Julien Toulotte        Cambridge Je             12.97   NWI
  8  4616 Eric McCoy             Upper Valley             13.18   NWI
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4430 Nathan Narcisse        Providence C             25.07   NWI  1
  2  4401 Brian Murray           Nitehawks Sp             25.88   NWI  1
  3  4692 Darius Webb            Y-Speed TC               26.28   NWI  1
  4  4400 Logan Molnar           Nitehawks Sp             26.80   NWI  1
  5  4191 Ricky Francois         Dare 2 Dream             27.04   NWI  1
  6  4555 Kai Marcos             Unattached               27.36   NWI  2
  7  4616 Eric McCoy             Upper Valley             27.55   NWI  1
  8  4331 Jason Shin             Innovation A             28.30   NWI  1
  9  4180 Randy Duran            Clcf Track P             29.25   NWI  2
 10  4113 Matthew Chang          Baa Masconom             29.58   NWI  2
 11  4300 Karl Gauntlett         Innovation A             30.26   NWI  1
 12  4333 Ethan Sourn            Innovation A             30.79   NWI  2
 13  4654 David Morales          Waltham TC               31.02   NWI  2
 14  4127 Justin O'Neil-Rile     Boston Inter             31.25   NWI  2
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4399 Jared Molnar           Nitehawks Sp           1:00.39   1
  2  4555 Kai Marcos             Unattached             1:01.03   1
  3  4191 Ricky Francois         Dare 2 Dream           1:02.44   1
  4  4243 Keelan MacKenzie       Granite Stat           1:03.39   1
  5  4331 Jason Shin             Innovation A           1:03.95   1
  6  4103 Giovanni Lazzari       Amherst Trac           1:06.34   2
  7  4521 Thomas Galligani       Unattached             1:07.27   2
  8  4187 Federico Rivas         Clcf Track P           1:16.28   2
  9  4300 Karl Gauntlett         Innovation A           1:16.87   1
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4318 Cedric Nsilo-Swai      Innovation A           2:15.94
  2  4603 Carlos Turner          Unattached             2:16.93
  3  4591 Eli Shearer            Unattached             2:18.99
  4  4400 Logan Molnar           Nitehawks Sp           2:21.53
  5  4363 Christopher Fische     Nashua Palga           2:22.06
  6  4306 Ameen Kalkhoran        Innovation A           2:22.74
  7  4440 Robert Bissitt         Sentinel Str           2:23.48
  8  4116 Kyle Faddis            Baa Masconom           2:24.05
  9  4243 Keelan MacKenzie       Granite Stat           2:24.55
 10  4560 Peter Monahan          Unattached             2:29.18
 11  4458 John Pagliaro          Sentinel Str           2:30.14
 12  4280 Nadiv Bangura          Innovation A           2:33.41
 13  4610 Arcangel Velazquez     Unattached             2:34.37
 14  4320 Jack Panneton          Innovation A           2:36.65
 15  4502 Will Day               Unattached             2:40.64
 16  4180 Randy Duran            Clcf Track P           2:47.17
 17  4654 David Morales          Waltham TC             2:50.90
 18  4305 Seth Henry             Innovation A           2:55.06
 19  4467 Kevin Fischer          South Shore            2:55.32
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4603 Carlos Turner          Unattached             4:44.02
  2  4478 Cristos Argys          Unattached             4:46.49
  3  4440 Robert Bissitt         Sentinel Str           4:48.74
  4  4399 Jared Molnar           Nitehawks Sp           4:48.80
  5  4363 Christopher Fische     Nashua Palga           4:50.65
  6  4560 Peter Monahan          Unattached             4:51.95
  7  4332 Victor Silva           Innovation A           4:53.35
  8  4458 John Pagliaro          Sentinel Str           4:54.35
  9  4446 Emmett Connole         Sentinel Str           4:55.53
 10  4246 Matthew Nault          Granite Stat           5:19.05
 11  4140 Mark Hanedanian        Bradford Hus           5:25.07
 12  4150 Jacob Seavey           Bradford Hus           5:37.16
 13  4152 Griffin Woolbert       Bradford Hus           5:38.05
 14  4134 Dylan Clohecy          Bradford Hus           5:42.87
 15  4139 Jonah Hanagan          Bradford Hus           6:15.11
 16  4273 Cameron Murphy         Greater Lowe           6:44.51
 17  4148 Christopher Sander     Bradford Hus           6:51.06
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4459 David Principe         Sentinel Str           9:26.81
  2  4441 Matthew Bouthillet     Sentinel Str           9:47.29
  3  4466 Michael Durkin         South Shore           10:24.51
  4  4322 Nicholas Passarell     Innovation A          10:45.02
  5  4656 Daniel O'Donoghue      Waltham TC            10:45.84
  6  4399 Jared Molnar           Nitehawks Sp          10:54.27
  7  4277 Paul Accettullo        Innovation A          10:59.32
  8  4473 Levi Hunsberger        Team Run              11:10.79
  9  4657 Michael O'Donoghue     Waltham TC            11:20.18
 10  4363 Christopher Fische     Nashua Palga          11:24.71
 11  4140 Mark Hanedanian        Bradford Hus          11:34.16
 12  4152 Griffin Woolbert       Bradford Hus          11:38.08
 13  4452 Matthew Laliberte      Sentinel Str          11:47.39
 14  4467 Kevin Fischer          South Shore           12:06.47
 15  4150 Jacob Seavey           Bradford Hus          12:26.27
 16  4134 Dylan Clohecy          Bradford Hus          12:30.61
 17  4139 Jonah Hanagan          Bradford Hus          13:44.12
 18  4148 Christopher Sander     Bradford Hus          14:43.29
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4320 Jack Panneton          Innovation A             16.19   NWI
  2  4639 Paul Halberstadt       Waltham TC               17.92   NWI
  3  4593 Connor Sheridan        Unattached               17.97   NWI
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4521 Thomas Galligani       Unattached               34.07   NWI
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sentinel Striders  'A'                              6:34.14
     1) 4440 Robert Bissitt             2) 4441 Matthew Bouthillette
     3) 4446 Emmett Connole             4) 4452 Matthew Laliberte
Boys High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4101 Peter Forster          Amherst Trac             1.47m    4-09.75
  2  4220 Aaron Boyd             Granite Stat             1.42m    4-07.75
  2  4639 Paul Halberstadt       Waltham TC               1.42m    4-07.75
  4  4116 Kyle Faddis            Baa Masconom            J1.42m    4-07.75
  5  4657 Michael O'Donoghue     Waltham TC               1.37m    4-06.00
  6  4150 Jacob Seavey           Bradford Hus             1.27m    4-02.00
  7  4139 Jonah Hanagan          Bradford Hus             1.22m    4-00.00
 --  4467 Kevin Fischer          South Shore                 NH
 --  4134 Dylan Clohecy          Bradford Hus                NH
Boys Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4414 Nick Delisle           Patriot Pole             3.36m   11-00.25
  2  4593 Connor Sheridan        Unattached               2.44m    8-00.00
  2  4639 Paul Halberstadt       Waltham TC               2.44m    8-00.00
Boys Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4591 Eli Shearer            Unattached               5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
  2  4101 Peter Forster          Amherst Trac             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
  3  4318 Cedric Nsilo-Swai      Innovation A             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25
  4  4103 Giovanni Lazzari       Amherst Trac             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00
  5  4220 Aaron Boyd             Granite Stat             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
  6  4320 Jack Panneton          Innovation A             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
  7  4110 Noah Gross             Attleboro YM             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
  8  4187 Federico Rivas         Clcf Track P             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50
  9  4152 Griffin Woolbert       Bradford Hus             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75
Boys Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4591 Eli Shearer            Unattached              11.65m   NWI  38-02.75
  2  4318 Cedric Nsilo-Swai      Innovation A            10.90m   NWI  35-09.25
  3  4616 Eric McCoy             Upper Valley            10.30m   NWI  33-09.50
  4  4103 Giovanni Lazzari       Amherst Trac             9.64m   NWI  31-07.50
  5  4521 Thomas Galligani       Unattached               8.50m   NWI  27-10.75
Boys Shot Put 4kg Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4493 Dominic Cirillo        Unattached              13.33m   43-09.00
  2  4206 Tim Salamin            Elm City TC             10.55m   34-07.50
  3  4137 Daniel DelRosso        Bradford Hus             9.28m   30-05.50
  4  4110 Noah Gross             Attleboro YM             7.70m   25-03.25
  5  4217 Caelan Behn            Granite Stat             7.57m   24-10.00
  6  4340 Zeandre Victor         Innovation A             7.33m   24-00.75
  7  4469 Jason Toro-McCue       South Shore              7.28m   23-10.75
  8  4133 Brett Clark            Bradford Hus             6.81m   22-04.25
  9  4385 Nikola Sweeney         NH Thunder               6.78m   22-03.00
 10  4303 Alex Girouard          Innovation A             6.62m   21-08.75
 11  4140 Mark Hanedanian        Bradford Hus             6.41m   21-00.50
 12  4307 Joshua Landis          Innovation A             6.08m   19-11.50
 13  4148 Christopher Sander     Bradford Hus             6.00m   19-08.25
 14  4314 Thomas Menear          Innovation A             4.52m   14-10.00
Boys Discus Throw 1kg Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4493 Dominic Cirillo        Unattached              35.43m     116-03
  2  4206 Tim Salamin            Elm City TC             34.57m     113-05
  3  4574 Beck Peterson          Unattached              32.29m     105-11
  4  4593 Connor Sheridan        Unattached              25.26m      82-10
  5  4113 Matthew Chang          Baa Masconom            20.85m      68-05
  6  4217 Caelan Behn            Granite Stat            19.95m      65-05
  7  4452 Matthew Laliberte      Sentinel Str            18.91m      62-00
  8  4303 Alex Girouard          Innovation A            18.39m      60-04
  9  4340 Zeandre Victor         Innovation A            17.44m      57-03
 10  4385 Nikola Sweeney         NH Thunder              16.79m      55-01
 11  4307 Joshua Landis          Innovation A            15.33m      50-03
 12  4314 Thomas Menear          Innovation A            13.17m      43-02
Boys Javelin Throw 600g Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4600 Henry Stock            Unattached              38.25m     125-06
  2  4493 Dominic Cirillo        Unattached              35.92m     117-10
  3  4574 Beck Peterson          Unattached              32.54m     106-09
  4  4639 Paul Halberstadt       Waltham TC              31.97m     104-11
  5  4593 Connor Sheridan        Unattached              30.55m     100-03
  6  4217 Caelan Behn            Granite Stat            28.53m      93-07
  7  4180 Randy Duran            Clcf Track P            27.01m      88-07
  8  4187 Federico Rivas         Clcf Track P            24.94m      81-10
  9  4220 Aaron Boyd             Granite Stat            23.01m      75-06
 10  4101 Peter Forster          Amherst Trac            22.77m      74-08
 11  4307 Joshua Landis          Innovation A            22.72m      74-06
 12  4303 Alex Girouard          Innovation A            20.52m      67-04
 13  4113 Matthew Chang          Baa Masconom            18.30m      60-00
 14  4385 Nikola Sweeney         NH Thunder              18.25m      59-10
 15  4656 Daniel O'Donoghue      Waltham TC              15.40m      50-06
 --  4314 Thomas Menear          Innovation A              FOUL
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4394 Evan Lexo              Nitehawks Sp             11.43q  NWI  1
  2  4587 Nicholas Schutz        Unattached               11.47q  NWI  2
  3  4254 Starlin Ortiz          Granite Stat             11.63q  NWI  2
  4  4193 Ahmad Lewis            Dare 2 Dream             11.65q  NWI  1
  5  4420 Arthur Baygboe         Providence C             11.75q  NWI  3
  6  4652 Thomas Miller          Waltham TC               11.77q  NWI  3
  7  4637 Luke Halberstadt       Waltham TC               11.90q  NWI  3
  8  4660 Jared Prior            Waltham TC               11.96q  NWI  3
  9  4623 Philip Batler          Waltham TC               12.12   NWI  1
 10  4614 Jonathan Klotz         Upper Valley             12.26   NWI  1
 11  4641 Max Hernandez          Waltham TC               12.27   NWI  2
 12  4513 Mark Fairchild         Unattached               12.39   NWI  2
 13  4403 Zachary O'Leary        Nitehawks Sp             12.73   NWI  1
 14  4373 Tyler Plourde          Nashua Palga             12.78   NWI  3
 15  4298 Matthew Frey           Innovation A             12.92   NWI  2
 16  4274 Kevin Murphy           Greater Lowe             12.96   NWI  3
 17  4360 Alex Arika             Nashua Palga             13.09   NWI  1
 18  4370 Prince Mansah          Nashua Palga             14.27   NWI  2
 19  4120 Renaldo Musto          Baa Masconom             14.31   NWI  1
 20  4122 Timothy Smith          Baa Masconom             14.79   NWI  3
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4394 Evan Lexo              Nitehawks Sp             11.43   NWI
  2  4587 Nicholas Schutz        Unattached               11.47   NWI
  3  4254 Starlin Ortiz          Granite Stat             11.82   NWI
  4  4420 Arthur Baygboe         Providence C             11.88   NWI
  5  4652 Thomas Miller          Waltham TC               11.99   NWI
  6  4637 Luke Halberstadt       Waltham TC               12.01   NWI
  7  4660 Jared Prior            Waltham TC               12.15   NWI
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4193 Ahmad Lewis            Dare 2 Dream             23.43   NWI  3
  2  4394 Evan Lexo              Nitehawks Sp             23.57   NWI  1
  3  4652 Thomas Miller          Waltham TC               23.68   NWI  2
  4  4505 Ryan Dix               Unattached               23.90   NWI  3
  5  4254 Starlin Ortiz          Granite Stat             24.04   NWI  3
  6  4420 Arthur Baygboe         Providence C             24.24   NWI  3
  7  4482 Quentin Bazarnicki     Unattached               24.62   NWI  3
  8  4513 Mark Fairchild         Unattached               24.74   NWI  1
  9  4614 Jonathan Klotz         Upper Valley             25.15   NWI  3
 10  4159 Callum Presland        Cambridge Je             25.42   NWI  3
 11  4298 Matthew Frey           Innovation A             26.43   NWI  2
 12  4373 Tyler Plourde          Nashua Palga             26.75   NWI  1
 13  4218 Cameron Behn           Granite Stat             26.80   NWI  3
 14  4290 Stone Currier          Innovation A             27.10   NWI  2
 15  4680 Dejour Dennis          Y-Speed TC               27.13   NWI  1
 16  4678 Johan AmaroGonzale     Y-Speed TC               27.24   NWI  2
 17  4283 Joseph Bradley         Innovation A             27.97   NWI  2
 18  4370 Prince Mansah          Nashua Palga             29.95   NWI  1
 19  4324 Karl Rassman           Innovation A             30.36   NWI  2
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4505 Ryan Dix               Unattached               52.28   2
  2  4482 Quentin Bazarnicki     Unattached               52.96   2
  3  4569 Duncan Norton          Unattached               53.08   2
  4  4329 Nicholas Scarsdale     Innovation A             53.22   2
  5  4193 Ahmad Lewis            Dare 2 Dream             54.81   2
  6  4637 Luke Halberstadt       Waltham TC               55.20   3
  7  4595 Sebastian Silveira     Unattached               55.53   2
  8  4308 Hendel Laurole         Innovation A             55.66   1
  9  4159 Callum Presland        Cambridge Je             55.67   3
 10  4403 Zachary O'Leary        Nitehawks Sp             57.23   3
 11  4471 Mandela Franciscon     Team Run                 57.35   1
 12  4274 Kevin Murphy           Greater Lowe             57.78   3
 13  4678 Johan AmaroGonzale     Y-Speed TC             1:01.12   1
 14  4338 Michael Taylor         Innovation A           1:02.62   1
 15  4360 Alex Arika             Nashua Palga           1:02.92   1
 16  4324 Karl Rassman           Innovation A           1:03.25   3
 17  4680 Dejour Dennis          Y-Speed TC             1:04.47   1
 18  4117 Luis Gomez-Canales     Baa Masconom           1:05.21   3
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4564 Connor Murphy          Unattached             2:04.49
  2  4501 Price Day              Unattached             2:09.76
  3  4526 Nick Gelotte           Unattached             2:10.99
  4  4584 Marc Roy               Unattached             2:11.78
  5  4397 Harry Maloy            Nitehawks Sp           2:14.55
  6  4523 Cameron Gardner        Unattached             2:14.61
  7  4218 Cameron Behn           Granite Stat           2:16.53
  8  4291 Lee DiMattia           Innovation A           2:21.88
  9  4313 Michael Mele           Innovation A           2:23.34
 10  4586 John Sanborn           Unattached             2:32.46
 11  4210 Jamie West             Elm City TC            2:35.62
Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4564 Connor Murphy          Unattached             4:17.72
  2  4579 Brendan Polichrono     Unattached             4:24.02
  3  4575 Adam Petti             Unattached             4:25.39
  4  4260 Benjamin Platt         Granite Stat           4:30.35
  5  4397 Harry Maloy            Nitehawks Sp           4:32.18
  6  4590 Zabien Shaw            Unattached             4:35.13
  7  4323 William Paulo          Innovation A           4:36.25
  8  4490 Matthew Calabro        Unattached             4:40.67
  9  4455 Daniel McCutcheon      Sentinel Str           4:50.64
 10  4658 Thomas O'Donoghue      Waltham TC             4:55.59
 11  4586 John Sanborn           Unattached             5:08.71
 12  4286 Benjamin Cook          Innovation A           5:13.98
 13  4328 Mclean Rozen           Innovation A           5:44.87
Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4575 Adam Petti             Unattached             9:47.53
  2  4584 Marc Roy               Unattached             9:55.64
  3  4260 Benjamin Platt         Granite Stat          10:09.26
  4  4523 Cameron Gardner        Unattached            10:10.01
  5  4154 Nicholas Bator         Cambridge Je          10:14.94
  6  4586 John Sanborn           Unattached            11:30.76
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4161 Jordan Samuels         Cambridge Je             15.64   NWI  1
  2  4637 Luke Halberstadt       Waltham TC               17.47   NWI  2
  3  4391 Matthew Fischetti      Nitehawks Sp             17.90   NWI  2
  4  4623 Philip Batler          Waltham TC               19.10   NWI  1
  5  4254 Starlin Ortiz          Granite Stat             19.13   NWI  1
  6  4386 Connor Aikens-Kinn     Nitehawks Sp             21.74   NWI  2
  7  4283 Joseph Bradley         Innovation A             27.41   NWI  1
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4358 Alec Eschholz          Mount Mansfi             59.08
  2  4161 Jordan Samuels         Cambridge Je             59.17
  3  4218 Cameron Behn           Granite Stat           1:05.85
  4  4386 Connor Aikens-Kinn     Nitehawks Sp           1:12.39
  5  4283 Joseph Bradley         Innovation A           1:16.79
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Innovation Academy Charter Sch  'A'                   50.91
     1) 4283 Joseph Bradley             2) 4290 Stone Currier
     3) 4298 Matthew Frey               4) 4313 Michael Mele
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Innovation Academy Charter Sch  'A'                 3:41.28
     1) 4291 Lee DiMattia               2) 4308 Hendel Laurole
     3) 4323 William Paulo              4) 4329 Nicholas Scarsdale
  2 Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                          4:07.06
     1) 4386 Connor Aikens-Kinney       2) 4389 Cole Burbage
     3) 4390 Liam Burbage               4) 4391 Matthew Fischetti
Boys High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4254 Starlin Ortiz          Granite Stat             1.83m    6-00.00
  2  4390 Liam Burbage           Nitehawks Sp             1.78m    5-10.00
  3  4358 Alec Eschholz          Mount Mansfi             1.73m    5-08.00
  4  4526 Nick Gelotte           Unattached              J1.73m    5-08.00
  5  4403 Zachary O'Leary        Nitehawks Sp             1.68m    5-06.00
  6  4658 Thomas O'Donoghue      Waltham TC               1.58m    5-02.25
Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4482 Quentin Bazarnicki     Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75
  2  4319 Timothy O'Neill        Innovation A             2.59m    8-06.00
  3  4637 Luke Halberstadt       Waltham TC              J2.59m    8-06.00
  4  4391 Matthew Fischetti      Nitehawks Sp            J2.59m    8-06.00
  5  4298 Matthew Frey           Innovation A             2.44m    8-00.00
  6  4290 Stone Currier          Innovation A            J2.44m    8-00.00
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4607 Jacob Van Reet         Unattached               6.42m   NWI  21-00.75
  2  4587 Nicholas Schutz        Unattached               6.20m   NWI  20-04.25
  3  4394 Evan Lexo              Nitehawks Sp             5.79m   NWI  19-00.00
  4  4660 Jared Prior            Waltham TC               5.73m   NWI  18-09.75
  5  4641 Max Hernandez          Waltham TC               5.67m   NWI  18-07.25
  6  4308 Hendel Laurole         Innovation A             5.54m   NWI  18-02.25
  7  4360 Alex Arika             Nashua Palga             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50
  8  4623 Philip Batler          Waltham TC               5.16m   NWI  16-11.25
  9  4323 William Paulo          Innovation A             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75
 10  4373 Tyler Plourde          Nashua Palga             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75
 11  4291 Lee DiMattia           Innovation A             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50
 12  4663 Satish Reginald        Waltham TC               4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
 13  4313 Michael Mele           Innovation A             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
 14  4370 Prince Mansah          Nashua Palga             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4161 Jordan Samuels         Cambridge Je            12.79m   NWI  41-11.50
  2  4607 Jacob Van Reet         Unattached              12.47m   NWI  40-11.00
  3  4660 Jared Prior            Waltham TC              12.21m   NWI  40-00.75
  4  4482 Quentin Bazarnicki     Unattached              11.27m   NWI  36-11.75
  5  4623 Philip Batler          Waltham TC              10.78m   NWI  35-04.50
  6  4641 Max Hernandez          Waltham TC              10.29m   NWI  33-09.25
Boys Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4519 Connor Fugere          Unattached              13.31m   43-08.00
  2  4576 John Pietro            Unattached              11.52m   37-09.50
  3  4293 Connor Felty           Innovation A            11.29m   37-00.50
  4  4540 Adam Kelly             Unattached              10.80m   35-05.25
  5  4542 Brian Kennedy          Unattached              10.64m   34-11.00
  6  4359 Taylor Garner          Mount Mansfi             9.43m   30-11.25
  7  4694 David Williams         Y-Speed TC               7.32m   24-00.25
  8  4311 Grant McEnaney         Innovation A             6.61m   21-08.25
Boys Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4500 Andrew Dawson          Unattached              37.42m     122-09
  2  4519 Connor Fugere          Unattached              37.05m     121-07
  3  4576 John Pietro            Unattached              36.43m     119-06
  4  4359 Taylor Garner          Mount Mansfi            33.06m     108-05
  5  4433 Bryan Zapata           Providence C            32.40m     106-03
  6  4540 Adam Kelly             Unattached              31.72m     104-01
  7  4476 Michael Alvernaz       Unattached              31.24m     102-06
  8  4532 Jamie Heinl            Unattached              29.96m      98-03
  9  4293 Connor Felty           Innovation A            28.07m      92-01
 10  4391 Matthew Fischetti      Nitehawks Sp            27.07m      88-10
 11  4120 Renaldo Musto          Baa Masconom            18.94m      62-02
 12  4694 David Williams         Y-Speed TC              16.50m      54-02
 13  4210 Jamie West             Elm City TC             15.97m      52-05
 14  4311 Grant McEnaney         Innovation A            13.24m      43-05
Boys Hammer Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4477 Gabriel Arcaro         Unattached              53.63m     175-11
  2  4519 Connor Fugere          Unattached              53.00m     173-11
  3  4540 Adam Kelly             Unattached              50.66m     166-02
  4  4433 Bryan Zapata           Providence C            45.87m     150-06
  5  4476 Michael Alvernaz       Unattached              26.49m      86-11
  6  4532 Jamie Heinl            Unattached              22.42m      73-07
Boys Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4613 Ethan Wright           Unattached              48.41m     158-10
  2  4519 Connor Fugere          Unattached              42.14m     138-03
  3  4474 Tyler Ferra            Turbojav AC             40.40m     132-06
  4  4532 Jamie Heinl            Unattached              39.70m     130-03
  5  4542 Brian Kennedy          Unattached              36.75m     120-07
  6  4540 Adam Kelly             Unattached              34.74m     114-00
  7  4386 Connor Aikens-Kinn     Nitehawks Sp            33.50m     109-11
  8  4596 Caleb Snow             Unattached              32.80m     107-07
  9  4476 Michael Alvernaz       Unattached              28.50m      93-06
 10  4311 Grant McEnaney         Innovation A            15.29m      50-02
Men 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1713 Ryan Williams          Unattached               11.48q  NWI  1
  2  4421 Steven Croft           Providence C             11.52q  NWI  2
  3  4170 Alexander Ugorji       Cambridge Je             11.71q  NWI  1
  4  4194 Marcus Vilme           Dare 2 Dream             11.74q  NWI  1
  5  4357 Jeremy Carter          Mount Mansfi             11.78q  NWI  2
  6  4547 Sullivan Kiley         Unattached               11.82q  NWI  2
  7  4262 Connor Rogowsky        Granite Stat             11.84q  NWI  2
  8  4225 Shawn DeCost           Granite Stat             11.90q  NWI  1
  9  4554 Matthew MacLean        Unattached               11.92   NWI  2
 10  4561 Christopher Moura      Unattached               12.15   NWI  2
 11  4552 Samuel Levine          Unattached               12.18   NWI  1
 12  4299 Michael Frey           Innovation A             12.24   NWI  1
 13  4190 Quincy Bayas           Dare 2 Dream             12.47   NWI  2
 14  4530 Luke Gray              Unattached               12.48   NWI  1
 15  4514 Mohammed Fdal          Unattached               12.72   NWI  1
 16  4192 Dane Henry             Dare 2 Dream             12.92   NWI  2
Men 100 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1713 Ryan Williams          Unattached               11.31   NWI
  2  4421 Steven Croft           Providence C             11.39   NWI
  3  4170 Alexander Ugorji       Cambridge Je             11.48   NWI
  4  4194 Marcus Vilme           Dare 2 Dream             11.54   NWI
  5  4225 Shawn DeCost           Granite Stat             11.56   NWI
  6  4547 Sullivan Kiley         Unattached               11.62   NWI
  7  4357 Jeremy Carter          Mount Mansfi             11.65   NWI
  8  4262 Connor Rogowsky        Granite Stat             11.72   NWI
Men 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4194 Marcus Vilme           Dare 2 Dream             23.10   NWI  1
  2  4421 Steven Croft           Providence C             23.47   NWI  1
  3  4554 Matthew MacLean        Unattached               23.52   NWI  1
  4  1713 Ryan Williams          Unattached               23.59   NWI  2
  5  4357 Jeremy Carter          Mount Mansfi             23.67   NWI  1
  6  4170 Alexander Ugorji       Cambridge Je             24.01   NWI  1
  7  4689 Giovanni Soto          Y-Speed TC               24.03   NWI  2
  8  4561 Christopher Moura      Unattached               24.44   NWI  1
  9  4547 Sullivan Kiley         Unattached               24.52   NWI  2
 10  4552 Samuel Levine          Unattached               24.70   NWI  1
 11  4530 Luke Gray              Unattached               25.14   NWI  1
 12  4514 Mohammed Fdal          Unattached               25.77   NWI  2
 13  4299 Michael Frey           Innovation A             26.05   NWI  2
 14  4190 Quincy Bayas           Dare 2 Dream             26.74   NWI  2
Men 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4170 Alexander Ugorji       Cambridge Je             52.61
  2  4236 Scott Johnson          Granite Stat             53.28
  3  4689 Giovanni Soto          Y-Speed TC               53.36
  4  4357 Jeremy Carter          Mount Mansfi             54.17
  5  4483 Matthew Belcik         Unattached               54.86
  6  4460 Thomas Tallo           Sentinel Str             56.31
  7  4547 Sullivan Kiley         Unattached               57.02
Men 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4499 Timothy Cox            Unattached             1:59.33
  2  4601 Daniel Stomski         Unattached             2:09.29
  3  4687 Freddy Rivera          Y-Speed TC             2:11.35
  4  4302 Tyler Ginnett          Innovation A           2:17.08
  5  4460 Thomas Tallo           Sentinel Str           2:17.33
  6  4453 Troy Lange             Sentinel Str           2:29.75
  7  4189 Souleymane Barry       Dare 2 Dream           2:41.96
Men 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1708 Brandon Latham         Unattached             4:20.82
  2  4223 Patrick Chabot         Granite Stat           4:21.84
  3  4687 Freddy Rivera          Y-Speed TC             4:31.80
  4  4531 Stephen Halas          Unattached             4:33.36
  5  4435 John Allard            Sentinel Str           4:36.19
  6  4352 Redouane Laalioui      Momentum AC            4:46.39
  7  4189 Souleymane Barry       Dare 2 Dream           4:46.46
  8  1709 Justice Stuart         Unattached             4:59.99
Men 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4276 Brandon Legendre       Green Mounta           9:33.34
  2  4435 John Allard            Sentinel Str          10:22.28
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4264 Kevin Shea             Granite Stat             15.23   NWI
  2  4578 Jonathan Polen         Unattached               15.28   NWI
  3  4524 Patrick Garvey         Unattached               15.91   NWI
  4  4392 Nicholas Fofana        Nitehawks Sp             17.73   NWI
  5  4483 Matthew Belcik         Unattached               20.07   NWI
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4431 Robert Raposa          Providence C           1:00.10
  2  4530 Luke Gray              Unattached             1:01.68
  3  4567 Kristopher Newell      Unattached             1:08.74
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dare 2 Dream  'A'                                     50.10   Out of zone 2-3
     1) 4189 Souleymane Barry           2) 4190 Quincy Bayas
     3) 4192 Dane Henry                 4) 4194 Marcus Vilme
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Granite State Flash  'A'                            3:40.47
     1) 4223 Patrick Chabot             2) 4225 Shawn DeCost
     3) 4233 Keith Guay                 4) 4236 Scott Johnson
Men High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4570 Oluwatoni Onikeku      Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00
  2  4264 Kevin Shea             Granite Stat             1.93m    6-04.00
  3  4528 Travon Godette         Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00
  4  4233 Keith Guay             Granite Stat             1.78m    5-10.00
  5  4571 Andrew O'Rourke        Unattached              J1.78m    5-10.00
  5  4524 Patrick Garvey         Unattached              J1.78m    5-10.00
  7  4392 Nicholas Fofana        Nitehawks Sp            J1.78m    5-10.00
  8  4225 Shawn DeCost           Granite Stat             1.73m    5-08.00
 --  4558 Mitchell McGinty       Unattached                  NH
Men Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4345 Edward Simon           Mansfield At             4.27m   14-00.00
  2  4697 Aaron Beckwith         Patriot Pole             4.12m   13-06.25
  3  4262 Connor Rogowsky        Granite Stat             3.51m   11-06.25
  4  4344 Benjamin Rose          Mansfield At             3.36m   11-00.25
  5  4343 Patrick Hunter         Mansfield At             3.20m   10-06.00
  6  4299 Michael Frey           Innovation A            J3.20m   10-06.00
  7  4506 Slattery Donohoe       Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00
  8  4491 Jamie Carlson          Unattached              J3.05m   10-00.00
  8  4567 Kristopher Newell      Unattached              J3.05m   10-00.00
 10  4558 Mitchell McGinty       Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25
 11  4302 Tyler Ginnett          Innovation A             2.74m    8-11.75
Men Long Jump Young
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4561 Christopher Moura      Unattached               6.72m   NWI  22-00.75
  2  4693 Darryl Williams        Y-Speed TC               6.10m   NWI  20-00.25
  3  4233 Keith Guay             Granite Stat             5.82m   NWI  19-01.25
Men Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4264 Kevin Shea             Granite Stat            13.12m   NWI  43-00.50
  2  4561 Christopher Moura      Unattached              12.50m   NWI  41-00.25
  3  4407 Christopher Sain       Nitehawks Sp            12.37m   NWI  40-07.00
  4  4693 Darryl Williams        Y-Speed TC              12.06m   NWI  39-07.00
  5  4485 Daniel Bergman         Unattached              10.73m   NWI  35-02.50
Men Shot Put 12 lb. Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4674 Leslie Carl Whitha     Waltham TC              16.76m   55-00.00
  2  4582 Ryan Richards          Unattached              12.59m   41-03.75
  3  4537 Charlie Ionata         Unattached              12.38m   40-07.50
  4  4669 Nicholas Taranto       Waltham TC              12.29m   40-04.00
  5  4487 Gregory Betsold        Unattached              12.13m   39-09.75
  6  4528 Travon Godette         Unattached              11.38m   37-04.00
  7  4427 Alexander Malm         Providence C            10.88m   35-08.50
Men Discus Throw 1.6kg Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4537 Charlie Ionata         Unattached              44.05m     144-06
  2  4428 Carlos Mangum          Providence C            43.99m     144-04
  3  4495 Tyler Clouthier        Unattached              39.62m     130-00
  4  4423 Clarence Gallop        Providence C            39.19m     128-07
  5  4487 Gregory Betsold        Unattached              36.94m     121-02
  6  4674 Leslie Carl Whitha     Waltham TC              34.54m     113-04
  7  4264 Kevin Shea             Granite Stat            32.27m     105-10
  8  4427 Alexander Malm         Providence C            19.76m      64-10
Men Hammer Throw Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4537 Charlie Ionata         Unattached              62.05m     203-07
  2  4428 Carlos Mangum          Providence C            57.07m     187-03
  3  4423 Clarence Gallop        Providence C            56.65m     185-10
  4  4427 Alexander Malm         Providence C            24.65m      80-10
Men Javelin Throw 800g Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4655 TJ Noonan              Waltham TC              55.27m     181-04
  2  4536 Zachary Hurd           Unattached              55.20m     181-01
  3  4528 Travon Godette         Unattached              50.46m     165-07
  4  4392 Nicholas Fofana        Nitehawks Sp            47.43m     155-07
  5  4225 Shawn DeCost           Granite Stat            44.50m     146-00
  6  4537 Charlie Ionata         Unattached              43.70m     143-04
  7  4491 Jamie Carlson          Unattached              43.67m     143-03
  8  4558 Mitchell McGinty       Unattached              42.72m     140-02
  9  4516 John Henry Fitzger     Unattached              32.55m     106-09




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News