Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dewpie's Dash

Raynham, MA, June 18, 2012

Order of Finish

Results courtesy of the Colonial Road Runners


                        Dewpies Dash  
    Raynham MA 6/18/2012  
  3.25  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Jordan Kinley Salem M 551 16:44 05:09      
2 Adam Petti Raynham M 484 18:33 05:43 0
3 Jayson Sylvan Mansfield M 436 18:52 05:48 CRR
4 James MacArthur Bridgewater M 437 19:04 05:52  
5 Matt  Boudreau Bridgewater M 577 19:07 05:53     
6 Mitchell Brady Raynham M 450 19:10 05:54  
7 Ryan Putt Bridgewater M 442 20:07 06:11  
8 Dan Cavalari Lakeville M 582 20:09 06:12 Bayside Runner
9 Norman Everett W. Bridgewater M 420 20:13 06:13 CRR
10 Justin Skov Bridgewater M 510 20:21 06:16  
11 Frank Nelson Bridgewater M 579 20:40 06:22 HFC
12 Marc Blandin Plymouth M 235 20:59 06:27  
13 Christian Papadellis Hopkinton M 515 21:19 06:33 Middlesex
14 Devon Turner       M 568 21:30 06:37 Spark
15 Adam Kempner N. Easton M 239 21:31 06:37 CRR
16 Brett Bradford Taunton M 584 22:10 06:49     
17 Alex Turner Lakeville M 571 22:14 06:50 Friedman
18 Stephen Warren Sharon M 566 22:16 06:51 CRR
19 Tom Moniz Boston M 411 22:19 06:52  
20 Matthew Curtis Bridgewater M 453 22:26 06:54 Spark
21 Abigail Alegi Raynham F 594 22:31 06:56      
22 Eric Hubert Taunton M 501 22:33 06:56 CRR
23 Mike O'Connell Taunton M 403 22:43 06:59 Spark
24 Douglas Knapp Bridgewater M 462 22:46 07:00  
25 Terry Lavigne Raynham M 414 22:51 07:02   
26 David Leclair East Taunton M 600 23:04 07:06 CRR
27 Zachary Dwinell Bridgewater M 464 23:27 07:13  
28 John Martino Sharon M 417 23:28 07:13 Wamps
29 Geo Balestino N. Easton M 249 23:46 07:19 CRR
30 Greg Maher Marshfield M 587 23:50 07:20     
31 Steven Wood Easton M 556 23:59 07:23 CRR
32 Michael Hanley Whitman M 580 24:02 07:24      
33 John Donahue Raynham M 409 24:06 07:25   
34 Rosa Evora Brockton F 28 24:10 07:26 CRR
35 Thomas Amirault Bridgewater M 473 24:12 07:27  
36 Steve Howard Halifax M 542 24:13 07:27     
37 Tom Lynch Natick M 554 24:22 07:30 SSAC
38 Ed Chavez Holbrook M 9 24:31 07:33 CRR
39 Nancy Bernier Taunton F 405 24:34 07:33   
40 Keith Leite   M 475 24:37 07:35 Spark
41 Paul Clark Hanson M 543 24:52 07:39 SRR
42 Roger Goseiminski Attleboro M 463 24:53 07:40 RIRR
43 Connor Monahan Raynham M 435 24:55 07:40  
44 Bob Kanash Whitman M 51 24:56 07:40 CRR
45 Dawn Foley Mansfield F 471 25:00 07:41 CRR
46 Karl Amber Berkley M 558 25:13 07:45 Spark
47 Shannen Tierney Raynham F 422 25:25 07:49   
48 Chris Petti Raynham M 425 25:34 07:52   
49 Gail Martin Sharon F 548 25:40 07:54 CRR
50 Frank Neely Weymouth M 564 25:46 07:56     
51 Sean Wilson Taunton M 560 25:52 07:58  
52 Kelly Cantwell Plymouth F 599 25:59 08:00      
53 Clayton Gardner Whitman M 209 26:02 08:01   
54 Stephen Cushing Raynham M 215 26:06 08:02 CRR
55 Erin Schrama Taunton F 570 26:14 08:04 Friedman
56 Hannah Driscoll Taunton F 561 26:18 08:05 Friedman
57 Barry Brady Raynham M 593 26:20 08:06     
58 Hank Estabrook Bridgewater M 493 26:23 08:07 CRR
59 Nicholas Chappell Raynham M 591 26:36 08:11     
60 Lauren Monahan Raynham F 572 26:41 08:13      
61 Rich Rogers Raynham M 467 26:43 08:13  
62 Warren Childs Norwell M 221 26:47 08:14 CRR
63 Ian Hudson Brockton M 269 26:53 08:16  
64 Charlie Hudson N. Easton M 277 27:02 08:19  
65 Patricia Everett W. Bridgewater F 202 27:54 08:35 CRR
66 Mitzi Hollenbeck Lakeville F 458 27:59 08:37 CRR
67 Beth Goldrosen Whitman F 607 28:03 08:38     
68 Suzanne Kosta Taunton F 585 28:09 08:40     
69 Jared Hollenbeck Lakeville M 459 28:19 08:43 CRR
70 Robert Binns Sharon M 301 28:22 08:44 CRR
71 Justice Martins Raynham M 524 28:25 08:45  
72 Mary Connolly Mansfield F 538 28:36 08:48 CRR
73 Anita Hadlock Sharon F 416 28:37 08:48 Wamps
74 Kathy Tierney Raynham F 421 28:39 08:49   
75 Shawn Smith Raynham M 419 28:45 08:51   
76 Joe Alibceti Raynham M 447 28:59 08:55  
77 Carly Brady Raynham F 451 29:00 08:55  
78 Kayli Fagan Taunton F 596 29:10 08:58     
79 Scott Sneva Taunton M 540 29:11 08:59     
80 Danielle Woods Raynham F 550 29:12 08:59     
81 John Correia Bridgewater M 536 29:14 09:00  
82 Debra Banville Raynham F 498 29:20 09:01  
83 Janet O'Connor Abington F 66 29:24 09:03 CRR
84 Paul Silvia Bridgewater M 449 29:43 09:01 CRR
85 Marianne Withington Plymouth F 549 29:47 09:03 Thirsty Irish
86 Merry Boegner Bridgewater F 465 29:55 09:09  
87 Steve Lanzillotta Hanover M 60 29:56 09:10 MRR
88 Haley Dolloff Taunton F 583 30:03 09:12 Friedman
89 Tara Greaves Wareham F 598 30:04 09:13     
90 Mary Day Taunton F 581 30:12 09:15     
91 Alex Moulding Taunton M 588 30:16 09:15 CRR
92 Shannon Kiely Weymouth F 58 30:17 09:18 CRR
93 Chris Moulding Dighton M 586 30:19 09:19 CRR
94 Kate Moulding Taunton F 589 30:22 09:19 CRR
95 Kevin Donnelly Mansfield M 539 30:25 09:20 CRR
96 Lorelle Gay Hull F 546 30:30 09:21 CRR
97 Patricia Reilly Weymouth F 547 30:31 09:22 CRR
98 Nellie Brennan Hall Easton F 592 30:32 09:23 CRR
99 Bobby Genereau Whitman M 602 30:39 09:23 CRR
100 Maria Moniz Boston F 412 30:58 09:24 Easton
101 Zachary Thomas Taunton M 563 31:12 09:26     
102 Peter Arpin Taunton M 545 31:14 09:32     
103 Kailee Smith Raynham F 429 31:16 09:36   
104 David Laskowski Raynham M 569 31:17 09:36     
105 Lisa Thomas Taunton F 562 31:19 09:37     
106 Susan Sousa Raynham F 578 31:24 09:38     
107 Mia Fagan Taunton F 595 31:25 09:40    
108 Colton Fagan Taunton M 597 31:26 09:40      
109 Cathy Smith-Papadellis Hopkinton F 601 31:37 09:40      
110 Bud Morton Lakeville M 505 31:49 09:44 CRR
111 Irma Walat Brockton F 205 32:08 09:47 CRR
112 Zachary Dolloff Taunton M 573 32:19 09:53 Friedman
113 Ellen  Curtin Bridgewater F 426 32:23 09:57 CRR
114 Brandy Thornhill Bridgewater F 461 32:35 09:58  
115 Kal Lon Fall River F 434 32:36 10:02   
116 Lesley Engelson Sharon F 555 32:39 10:02 CRR
117 Edie Bottner Stoughton F 203 32:40 10:03 CRR
118 Angela Correia Bridgewater F 537 32:41 10:03  
119 Mike Lozan Weymouth M 70 32:56 10:03 CRR
120 Megan Gilmartin Raynham F 576 33:24 10:08     
121 Lee Rodrigues Taunton F 428 33:26 10:17   
122 Paul Everett W. Bridgewater M 229 33:27 10:17 CRR
123 Cassie Quinlan Raynham F 574 33:41 10:18     
124 Mitchell Lamb Taunton M 553 33:42 10:22      
125 Erin Stegnick Taunton F 552 33:42 10:22      
126 Eileen Quinlan Raynham F 575 33:43 10:22     
127 Autumn Gedutis Raynham F 567 33:52 10:23     
128 Dan Gorman Plymouth M 559 34:05 10:25 CRR
129 Cyndy Curley Sterling F 541 34:07 10:29 CMS
130 Dan Menconi Raynham M 525 34:34 10:30  
131 Susan Smith Raynham F 497 35:02 10:38  
132 Beth Ann Bligh Bridgewater F 518 35:07 10:47 Thirsty Irish
133 Jillian Corrao Taunton F 519 35:09 10:48  
134 Sharon Southworth Raynham F 528 35:11 10:49  
135 Doug MacLeod Lakeville M 606 35:20 10:50     
136 Donna Simmons Buzzards Bay F 456 36:24 10:52 CRR
137 Lori Menconi Raynham F 527 36:38 11:12  
138 Julianne Auld Whitman F 31 36:41 11:16 CRR
139 Richard Carnes Norton M 544 37:10 11:17 CRR
140 Rosemary Basson E. Freetown F 590 38:11 11:26 CRR
141 Alison Bache Lakeville F 481 38:34 11:45 CRR
142 AnnMarie DiMarzio Lakeville F 482 38:35 11:52 CRR
143 Mitchell Lamb Taunton M 553 38:45 11:52      
144 Sean Wilson Taunton M 557 38:55 11:55      
145 Dale Higgins Raynham M 408 39:36 11:58 Spark
146 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 12 41:24 12:11 CRR
147 Lily Caylor Bridgewater F 604 42:55 12:44 CRR
148 Ellen  Litt Braintree F 24 43:01 13:12 CRR
149 Jeff Caylor Bridgewater M 603 44:32 13:14 CRR
150 Callie Caylor Bridgewater F 605 44:33 13:42 CRR
151 Triinity Johnson Taunton F 565 44:48 13:43     



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News