Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Sharon Timlin Memorial Road Race

Hopkinton, MA, June 10, 2012

[Age Group ]

Overall

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

Results by RaceWire



                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    PATRICK LEVENSON                  HOPKINTON  MA        1395    17   M       1 Top Fin             16:32.5      5:19/M
      2    CHRISTOPHER KIVIOR                MILFORD  MA           309    18   M       2 Top Fin             17:07.2      5:30/M
      3    MICHAEL CLEMENTS                  MARLBOROUGH  MA      1269    33   M       3 Top Fin             17:19.5      5:34/M
      4    DAVID CONSTANTINO                 CUMBERLAND  RI        392    42   M       1 40-49               17:33.2      5:39/M
      5    TIM BOLICK                        HOPKINTON  MA        1713    17   M       1 15-19               17:34.6      5:39/M
      6    GREGORY SIECZKIEWICZ              HOPKINTON  MA         594    41   M       2 40-49               17:40.6      5:41/M
      7    CAMERON FAIRBANKS                 HOPKINTON  MA         218    20   M       1 20-29               17:46.9      5:43/M
      8    KEVIN PELOQUIN                    MILFORD  MA           977    21   M       2 20-29               17:53.9      5:45/M
      9    CHRIS GOOLEY                      HOPKINTON  MA         271    45   M       3 40-49               17:54.7      5:45/M
     10    PHILIP JEWERS                     BELLINGHAM  MA       1446    16   M       2 15-19               18:00.1      5:47/M
     11    WILL BROWN                        HOLLISTON  MA        1784    46   M       4 40-49               18:03.0      5:48/M
     12    DINO DIBIASO                      ASHLAND  MA           449    42   M       5 40-49               18:04.9      5:49/M
     13    ERIC LATIMER                      WESTBORO  MA          528    14   M       1  1-14               18:06.7      5:49/M
     14    JAMES HUGHES                      BOYLSTON  MA          654    40   M       6 40-49               18:10.4      5:50/M
     15    PETER LAGOY                       HOPKINTON  MA        1432    52   M       1 50-59               18:11.0      5:51/M
     16    BRENDAN DRISCOLL                  HOPKINTON  MA         177    18   M       3 15-19               18:11.5      5:51/M
     17    ADAM STEVENS                      FRAMINGHAM  MA         14    32   M       1 30-39               18:20.1      5:54/M
     18    DAN CARRAI                        SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     357    20   M       3 20-29               18:22.3      5:54/M
     19    ERIC DANIELSEN                    WESTBOROUGH  MA       529    16   M       4 15-19               18:26.4      5:56/M
     20    JAIRO OBANDO                      WORCESTER  MA         648    44   M       7 40-49               18:29.7      5:57/M
     21    HARRISON SULLIVAN                 HOPKINTON  MA         610    18   M       5 15-19               18:32.3      5:58/M
     22    JOHN KIRK                         ASHLAND  MA           807    47   M       8 40-49               18:36.0      5:59/M
     23    CORTLAND FRANCIS                  HOPEDALE  MA          336    28   M       4 20-29               18:39.6      6:00/M
     24    GLENN MILLER                      UXBRIDGE  MA          583    50   M       2 50-59               18:40.2      6:00/M
     25    JOSH BURNETT                      TAUNTON  MA           836    32   M       2 30-39               18:48.0      6:03/M
     26    SCOTT CELLUPICA                   HOPKINTON  MA        1561    30   M       3 30-39               18:50.0      6:03/M
     27    ANDREW KERR                       FRANKLIN  MA           90    16   M       6 15-19               18:51.0      6:04/M
     28    ZACHARY KENNEDY                   SCITUATE  MA         1797    24   M       5 20-29               18:52.3      6:04/M
     29    SHELBY AARDEN                     HOPKINTON  MA        1602    15   F       1 Top Fin             18:52.5      6:04/M
     30    ADAM GILFIX                       SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1234    15   M       7 15-19               18:55.8      6:05/M
     31    SCOTT HATHERLEY                   HOPKINTON  MA        1563    37   M       4 30-39               18:57.1      6:06/M
     32    COURTNEY TESTA                    HOPKINTON  MA         338    22   F       2 Top Fin             19:01.8      6:07/M
     33    EVAN PARK                         HOPKINTON  MA         548    15   M       8 15-19               19:17.6      6:12/M
     34    CRAIG SLATER                      FRAMINGHAM  MA        346    48   M       9 40-49               19:18.6      6:12/M
     35    FAUSTO BENAVIDES                  SHREWSBURY  MA        551    40   M      10 40-49               19:21.5      6:13/M
     36    ADAM KING                         FRAMINGHAM  MA         11    34   M       5 30-39               19:26.0      6:15/M
     37    JOSEPH HUGHES                     ASHLAND  MA           828    34   M       6 30-39               19:27.4      6:15/M
     38    ALEX SCOTT                        HOPKINTON  MA        1338    36   M       7 30-39               19:32.3      6:17/M
     39    JEFFERY STAAB                     HOPKINTON  MA         697    48   M      11 40-49               19:40.8      6:19/M
     40    BRYAN GALLAGHER                   LITTLETON  MA         208    16   M       9 15-19               19:41.6      6:20/M
     41    JAMES PIPER                       ASHBY  MA             652    52   M       3 50-59               19:43.9      6:20/M
     42    CHRISTOPHER CRONIN                HOPKINTON  MA         303    47   M      12 40-49               19:44.0      6:21/M
     43    JAMES CASADY                      HOPKINTON  MA         659    38   M       8 30-39               19:47.8      6:22/M
     44    TYLER O'KEEFE                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1760    15   M      10 15-19               19:51.4      6:23/M
     45    MAURA TUCKER                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1211    23   F       3 Top Fin             19:52.0      6:23/M
     46    MATTHEW WINTERS                   BRIGHTON  MA         1206    30   M       9 30-39               19:52.9      6:23/M
     47    JACK OCONNOR                      DEDHAM  MA            637    56   M       4 50-59               19:54.9      6:24/M
     48    BILL WISNASKAS                    NORTON  MA            164    44   M      13 40-49               19:55.9      6:24/M
     49    AMANDA WATTERS                    SOUTHBOROUGH  MA       64    32   F       1 30-39               19:56.9      6:25/M
     50    JOE MARKEY                        HOPKINTON  MA         781    44   M      14 40-49               19:58.7      6:25/M
     51    STEWART MCKENZIE                  FRAMINGHAM  MA       1649    22   M       6 20-29               19:59.8      6:26/M
     52    MIKE DONOHUE                      MEDFIELD  MA         1304    35   M      10 30-39               20:00.9      6:26/M
     53    BRIAN CANN                        HOPKINTON  MA         193    44   M      15 40-49               20:03.5      6:27/M
     54    BILL GOODE                        HOPKINTON  MA         163    35   M      11 30-39               20:04.1      6:27/M
     55    NICHOLAS GIORDANO                 HOPKINTON  MA        1348    17   M      11 15-19               20:04.7      6:27/M
     56    SAM DANACEAU                      HOPKINTON  MA        1524    14   M       2  1-14               20:05.9      6:27/M
     57    MICHAEL DELROSSI                  DEDHAM  MA           1271    34   M      12 30-39               20:08.7      6:28/M
     58    EMILY RICKETSON                   HOLLISTON  MA         814    25   F       1 20-29               20:09.7      6:29/M
     59    CAM ASSELIN                       HOPKINTON  MA         215    13   M       3  1-14               20:12.5      6:30/M
     60    EMILY REILLY                      ASHLAND  MA           482    35   F       2 30-39               20:13.0      6:30/M
     61    TOM MCMULLIN                      UXBRIDGE  MA         1736    20   M       7 20-29               20:16.9      6:31/M
     62    LUKAS KAMINSKI                    HOPKINTON  MA        1104    14   M       4  1-14               20:19.1      6:32/M
     63    CHRISTOPHER MELANSON              ATTLEBORO  MA         299    30   M      13 30-39               20:19.6      6:32/M
     64    BRIAN CUNNINGHAM                  MILFORD  MA           185    33   M      14 30-39               20:22.5      6:33/M
     65    JOHN LEHAN                        SHREWSBURY  MA        803    51   M       5 50-59               20:22.6      6:33/M
     66    KEN MERCIER                       MARLBOROUGH  MA       958    57   M       6 50-59               20:24.0      6:34/M
     67    RICHARD KENNEDY                   COHASSET  MA         1481    52   M       7 50-59               20:25.0      6:34/M
     68    BRIAN MCNALLY                     CLINTON  MA           192    46   M      16 40-49               20:25.3      6:34/M
     69    JEFF POPPER                       MEDFIELD  MA          695    44   M      17 40-49               20:26.2      6:34/M
     70    BRIAN KING                        UPTON  MA             189    39   M      15 30-39               20:26.9      6:34/M
     71    STEPHEN WECHSLER                  HOLLISTON  MA        1628    24   M       8 20-29               20:28.9      6:35/M
     72    NIALL ONEILL                      SHREWSBURY  MA       1345    40   M      18 40-49               20:29.1      6:35/M
     73    FRANK FULHAN                      ASHLAND  MA           561    44   M      19 40-49               20:30.2      6:35/M
     74    ILYA BRUKLICH                     ASHLAND  MA           631    39   M      16 30-39               20:33.3      6:36/M
     75    THOMAS MARSH                      ASHLAND  MA          1704    18   M      12 15-19               20:40.2      6:39/M
     76    DAVID COLVIN                      HOPKINTON  MA         398    52   M       8 50-59               20:44.4      6:40/M
     77    JIM HAUGEN                        SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      762    52   M       9 50-59               20:47.0      6:41/M
     78    ANDREW JEWERS                     BELLINGHAM  MA         93    14   M       5  1-14               20:47.3      6:41/M
     79    DANIEL MARTINELLI                 HOPKINTON  MA         366    32   M      17 30-39               20:49.5      6:42/M
     80    KEVIN MARTIN                      BELLINGHAM  MA        969    16   M      13 15-19               20:49.5      6:42/M
     81    ANIRUDH KAUSHIK                   HOPKINTON  MA         101    14   M       6  1-14               20:50.4      6:42/M
     82    TYLER HALL                        FRAMINGHAM  MA       1758    13   M       7  1-14               20:54.2      6:43/M
     83    MARYKATE CAVANAUGH                HOPKINTON  MA        1189    16   F       1 15-19               20:55.5      6:44/M
     84    JOE GALLAGHER                     UPTON  MA             786    16   M      14 15-19               20:56.1      6:44/M
     85    SEAN REID                         AUBURN  MA           1569    33   M      18 30-39               20:58.3      6:45/M
     86    PHYLLIS LOWRY                     FRAMINGHAM  MA       1449    45   F       1 40-49               20:59.1      6:45/M
     87    TOM MORAN                         UPTON  MA            1738    37   M      19 30-39               20:59.3      6:45/M
     88    KEIRON TUMBLETON                  HOPKINTON  MA           1    46   M      20 40-49               21:05.5      6:47/M
     89    MAUREEN TUMBLETON                 HOPKINTON  MA        1214    40   F       2 40-49               21:05.5      6:47/M
     90    NICHOLAS LADE                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1349    19   M      15 15-19               21:06.6      6:47/M
     91    JIM MORRIS                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   764    61   M       1 60-69               21:08.2      6:48/M
     92    GRANT WHITNEY                     SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      588    48   M      21 40-49               21:13.5      6:49/M
     93    JONATHAN SCHWARTZ                 HOPKINTON  MA         820    35   M      20 30-39               21:15.3      6:50/M
     94    GWEN ALTMAN                       HOPKINTON  MA         600    41   F       3 40-49               21:16.5      6:50/M
     95    KYLE MARTIN                       BELLINGHAM  MA       1023    14   M       8  1-14               21:16.9      6:50/M
     96    DANIEL SCHMIDLIN                  HOPKINTON  MA         367    38   M      21 30-39               21:17.1      6:51/M
     97    BEN NOSEK                         MILTON  MA            147    36   M      22 30-39               21:19.7      6:51/M
     98    JARED PRAY                        HOPKINTON  MA         674    34   M      23 30-39               21:20.9      6:52/M
     99    VINCENT BUFFA                     HOPKINTON  MA        1773    19   M      16 15-19               21:24.0      6:53/M
    100    JON LURIE                         MILFORD  MA           813    43   M      22 40-49               21:24.5      6:53/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    JIM MCLAUGHLIN                    SANDWICH  MA          760    58   M      10 50-59               21:25.1      6:53/M
    102    DEVIN SANFORD                     HOLLISTON  MA         430    18   M      17 15-19               21:29.2      6:54/M
    103    DEREK PERKINS                     SUDBURY  MA           423    56   M      11 50-59               21:29.5      6:54/M
    104    GREGORY AMBROSE                   ATTLEBORO  MA         593    28   M       9 20-29               21:31.7      6:55/M
    105    PATRICK CRAEMER                   UPTON  MA            1397    12   M       9  1-14               21:32.7      6:55/M
    106    CONNOR LADE                       SHREWSBURY  MA        332    15   M      18 15-19               21:33.1      6:56/M
    107    MILES CAHILL                      HOPKINTON  MA        1309    42   M      23 40-49               21:34.9      6:56/M
    108    STEPHEN SEGATORE                  WEST BROOKFIELD  MA  1636    45   M      24 40-49               21:36.5      6:57/M
    109    HERB LADE                         SHREWSBURY  MA        624    50   M      12 50-59               21:39.2      6:58/M
    110    TIMOTHY BURDETT                   MILFORD  NH          1723    24   M      10 20-29               21:39.7      6:58/M
    111    DAVID FRANKLIN                    HOPKINTON  MA         390    50   M      13 50-59               21:40.1      6:58/M
    112    DANIELLE PRYOR                    HOPKINTON  MA         375    34   F       3 30-39               21:40.4      6:58/M
    113    JENNIFER FAIRBANKS                HOPKINTON  MA         728    40   F       4 40-49               21:40.4      6:58/M
    114    JESSICA ALLEN                     HOPEDALE  MA          747    37   F       4 30-39               21:40.7      6:58/M
    115    JON ENDOW                         WORCESTER  MA         817    49   M      25 40-49               21:41.4      6:58/M
    116    MOLLY HAWKINS                     HOPKINTON  MA        1317    13   F       1  1-14               21:43.2      6:59/M
    117    TIM BOOTHROYD                     HOPKINTON  MA        1716    40   M      26 40-49               21:43.3      6:59/M
    118    ETHAN HARRIS                      HOLLISTON  MA         544    15   M      19 15-19               21:43.9      6:59/M
    119    TINA RUNYAN                       WESTBOROUGH  MA      1727    41   F       5 40-49               21:44.6      6:59/M
    120    JEFF STONE                        HOLLISTON  MA         694    17   M      20 15-19               21:46.9      7:00/M
    121    MEGAN MATAGA                      BROOKLINE  MA        1233    22   F       2 20-29               21:49.5      7:01/M
    122    AUSTIN EUSTICE                    BROOKLYN  NY          133    27   M      11 20-29               21:55.1      7:03/M
    123    MARY BUMILLER                     HOPKINTON  MA        1170    22   F       3 20-29               21:59.0      7:04/M
    124    CHRIS HURLEY                      ARLINGTON  MA         272    46   M      27 40-49               22:01.4      7:05/M
    125    AYAL ZINGHER                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       137    49   M      28 40-49               22:01.9      7:05/M
    126    MICHAEL MCNAMARA                  HOPKINTON  MA        1259    44   M      29 40-49               22:02.3      7:05/M
    127    EMILY PEACOCK                     GRAFTON  MA           515    19   F       2 15-19               22:03.4      7:05/M
    128    CASSANDRA OHMAN                   KINGSTON  MA          242    21   F       4 20-29               22:04.5      7:06/M
    129    GRANT GENDRON                     HOPKINTON  MA         587    26   M      12 20-29               22:06.5      7:06/M
    130    JOHN NADEAU                       HOPKINTON  MA         806    15   M      21 15-19               22:07.0      7:07/M
    131    MICHAEL PEDROLI                   HOPKINTON  MA        1265    36   M      24 30-39               22:07.4      7:07/M
    132    MINDY SHARON                      HOPKINTON  MA        1310    20   F       5 20-29               22:09.1      7:07/M
    133    DAVID KAPHAMMER                   NATICK  MA            395    49   M      30 40-49               22:09.4      7:07/M
    134    JESSE KELLY                       CHARLESTOWN  MA       740    32   F       5 30-39               22:10.0      7:08/M
    135    JON MCELROY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        818    27   M      13 20-29               22:12.4      7:08/M
    136    ERIC JACOBSEN                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        527    40   M      31 40-49               22:14.3      7:09/M
    137    TIMMY O'CONNOR                    DEDHAM  MA           1719    21   M      14 20-29               22:14.7      7:09/M
    138    DON KEAVANY                       HOPKINTON  MA         451    45   M      32 40-49               22:15.2      7:09/M
    139    ALLEN ATKINS                      BELLINGHAM  MA         46    42   M      33 40-49               22:15.6      7:09/M
    140    MATT EAGAN                        HOPKINTON  MA        1197    45   M      34 40-49               22:17.1      7:10/M
    141    UNKNOWN RUNNER                    HOPKINTON  MA         870         M       1  0- 0               22:17.6      7:10/M
    142    KIERIN HERR                       HOPKINTON  MA         981    11   M      10  1-14               22:19.1      7:11/M
    143    SARAH TULLY                       WAYLAND  MA          1543    12   F       2  1-14               22:22.1      7:12/M
    144    ERIC BALOY                        CHELMSFORD  MA        523    46   M      35 40-49               22:22.4      7:12/M
    145    GREG QUEBEC                       HOPKINTON  MA         590    34   M      25 30-39               22:22.4      7:12/M
    146    EMILY TULLY                       WAYLAND  MA           507    12   F       3  1-14               22:23.3      7:12/M
    147    CHRIS TITCOMB                     REHOBOTH  MA          278    33   M      26 30-39               22:23.5      7:12/M
    148    WENDY AKESON                      ASHLAND  MA          1781    43   F       6 40-49               22:24.0      7:12/M
    149    ADAM KROPP                        FRANKLIN  MA           10    32   M      27 30-39               22:24.4      7:12/M
    150    JENNIFER LEVINE                   UXBRIDGE  MA          709    33   F       6 30-39               22:24.4      7:12/M
    151    CHRISTOPHER BOULANGER             ASHLAND  MA           300    38   M      28 30-39               22:25.8      7:12/M
    152    KEITH TULLY                       WAYLAND  MA           945    40   M      36 40-49               22:26.3      7:13/M
    153    MICHELLE HALLENBECK               HOPKINTON  MA        1289    39   F       7 30-39               22:28.5      7:13/M
    154    DAVID TEITEL                      HOPKINTON  MA         391    48   M      37 40-49               22:29.6      7:14/M
    155    SEAN LEDWIDGE                     DEDHAM  MA           1571    23   M      15 20-29               22:30.0      7:14/M
    156    LEO BUCK                          HOPKINTON  MA        1059    39   M      29 30-39               22:30.7      7:14/M
    157    SHAWN CHLEBDA                     MEDWAY  MA           1596    22   M      16 20-29               22:33.1      7:15/M
    158    BENJAMIN MARSH                    ASHLAND  MA           149    16   M      22 15-19               22:33.3      7:15/M
    159    CONNOR HEBERT                     HOPKINTON  MA         328    13   M      11  1-14               22:35.1      7:16/M
    160    ERIN KEARNEY                      BELLINGHAM  MA        536    27   F       6 20-29               22:36.1      7:16/M
    161    ZACK SISITSKY                     HOPKINTON  MA          44    12   M      12  1-14               22:37.0      7:16/M
    162    LIAM FORD                         HOPKINTON  MA        1062    10   M      13  1-14               22:38.0      7:17/M
    163    CATHY HOWE                        HOPKINTON  MA         253    55   F       1 50-59               22:39.1      7:17/M
    164    JEN TEDSTONE                      HOPKINTON  MA         704    36   F       8 30-39               22:40.8      7:17/M
    165    CAMERON REILLY                    MILLVILLE  MA         217    16   M      23 15-19               22:40.9      7:17/M
    166    MATTHEW CELLUPICA                 HOPKINTON  MA        1203    33   M      30 30-39               22:41.7      7:18/M
    167    SUSAN WILLWERTH                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1667    41   F       7 40-49               22:41.8      7:18/M
    168    CONNOR ARNOLD                     GRAFTON  MA           331    16   M      24 15-19               22:42.0      7:18/M
    169    CAMERON PELKEY                    WESTBOROUGH  MA       216    10   M      14  1-14               22:42.8      7:18/M
    170    SARAH PEARSON                     HOPKINTON  MA        1541    13   F       4  1-14               22:43.1      7:18/M
    171    MATTHEW DONOVAN                   DEDHAM  MA           1205    35   M      31 30-39               22:45.3      7:19/M
    172    DANA PHILBROOK                    HOPKINTON  MA         359    50   M      14 50-59               22:45.3      7:19/M
    173    CAROLYN KIRK                      ASHLAND  MA           231    44   F       8 40-49               22:45.7      7:19/M
    174    LAURA MCKENZIE                    HOPKINTON  MA        1033    45   F       9 40-49               22:47.3      7:20/M
    175    PAUL PALMA                        ASHLAND  MA          1407    40   M      38 40-49               22:48.0      7:20/M
    176    HANS FOY                          WORCESTER  MA         608    33   M      32 30-39               22:48.2      7:20/M
    177    RYAN HAWKINS                      HOPKINTON  MA        1518    11   M      15  1-14               22:48.6      7:20/M
    178    CODY SCHULTE                      LONGMONT  CO          319    32   M      33 30-39               22:49.4      7:20/M
    179    MING SHAN                         SHREWSBURY  MA       1311    47   M      39 40-49               22:50.3      7:21/M
    180    TONY VEALE                        SHREWSBURY  MA       1743    52   M      15 50-59               22:50.7      7:21/M
    181    BOB HANNON                        MILTON  MA            169    60   M       2 60-69               22:53.3      7:21/M
    182    JOE DRUGAN                        HOPEDALE  MA          785    68   M       3 60-69               22:53.7      7:21/M
    183    EMILY PILOTTE                     HOPKINTON  MA         505    36   F       9 30-39               22:56.4      7:22/M
    184    WILL TRISCHITTA                   FRAMINGHAM  MA       1785    10   M      16  1-14               22:56.4      7:22/M
    185    BOB GARVEY                        SHREWSBURY  MA        171    67   M       4 60-69               22:56.6      7:22/M
    186    MARK URLAGE                       HOPKINTON  MA        1161    46   F      10 40-49               22:58.0      7:23/M
    187    IAN KELLEY                        HOPKINTON  MA         630    17   M      25 15-19               22:58.7      7:23/M
    188    ADAM GRABER                       MEDFIELD  MA           15    33   M      34 30-39               22:58.9      7:23/M
    189    CHRIS PAPADELLIS                  HOPKINTON  MA         280    19   M      26 15-19               23:00.0      7:24/M
    190    JAMIE DEPPE                       HOPEDALE  MA          661    36   F      10 30-39               23:02.1      7:24/M
    191    OWEN MANGAN                       HOPKINTON  MA        1378    49   M      40 40-49               23:02.4      7:24/M
    192    JASON GOLDNER                     HOPKINTON  MA         679    38   M      35 30-39               23:06.5      7:26/M
    193    LEE BLACKWELL                     BELLINGHAM  MA       1052    40   M      41 40-49               23:08.8      7:26/M
    194    DANIEL BARRY                      HOPKINTON  MA         364    43   M      42 40-49               23:10.9      7:27/M
    195    MIKE MARESCA                      HOPKINTON  MA        1305    20   M      17 20-29               23:11.1      7:27/M
    196    COLLEEN ENGLISH                   ASHLAND  MA           323    40   F      11 40-49               23:13.0      7:28/M
    197    SCOTT HORTON                      WESTBOROUGH  MA      1564    35   M      36 30-39               23:13.1      7:28/M
    198    AMANDA DELANEY                    EASTHAMPTON  MA        59    26   F       7 20-29               23:14.2      7:28/M
    199    KRISTEN PEDROLI                   HOPKINTON  MA        1005    35   F      11 30-39               23:14.3      7:28/M
    200    BILL MURPHY                       WHITMAN  MA           162    51   M      16 50-59               23:14.4      7:28/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    CAITLIN PIPER                     WESTBORO  MA          209    22   F       8 20-29               23:15.3      7:29/M
    202    EVAN KATZ                         HOPKINTON  MA        1266    19   M      27 15-19               23:17.6      7:29/M
    203    SEAN CUNNINGHAM                   HOPKINTON  MA        1570    17   M      28 15-19               23:17.9      7:29/M
    204    GARY MILOSCIA                     ASHLAND  MA           569    42   M      43 40-49               23:18.2      7:30/M
    205    PAUL WAXLAX                       HOPKINTON  MA        1408    47   M      44 40-49               23:18.6      7:30/M
    206    JENNIFER BELLEVILLE               MENDON  MA            727    36   F      12 30-39               23:19.0      7:30/M
    207    CHERI BOULANGER                   ASHLAND  MA           265    38   F      13 30-39               23:19.3      7:30/M
    208    SCOTT HENDERSON                   UPTON  MA            1566    37   M      37 30-39               23:20.3      7:30/M
    209    NATE ORAM                         FRANKLIN  MA         1335    29   M      18 20-29               23:20.5      7:30/M
    210    MIKE PUCCI                        HOPKINTON  MA        1300    44   M      45 40-49               23:20.5      7:30/M
    211    ROBERT KULAGA                     ASHLAND  MA          1499    41   M      46 40-49               23:20.7      7:30/M
    212    ERNNIE QUINONES                   HOPKINTON  MA         542    42   M      47 40-49               23:20.8      7:30/M
    213    WHITNEY MOORE                     BOYLSTON  MA         1783    28   F       9 20-29               23:21.6      7:30/M
    214    SARA WARDEN                       SOUTHBORO  MA        1537    36   F      14 30-39               23:21.9      7:30/M
    215    KIM AUSTIN                        MILFORD  MA           988    38   F      15 30-39               23:23.5      7:31/M
    216    CHRISTOPHER SURRO                 ASHLAND  MA           304    19   M      29 15-19               23:23.5      7:31/M
    217    PHIL BROWN                        QUINCY  MA           1443    33   M      38 30-39               23:23.8      7:31/M
    218    JESSICA BURTON                    HOPKINTON  MA         746    35   F      16 30-39               23:23.9      7:31/M
    219    ANNE FRANCIS                      DEDHAM  MA            106    46   F      12 40-49               23:24.0      7:31/M
    220    CRAIG GORMLEY                     HOPKINTON  MA         344    41   M      48 40-49               23:24.4      7:31/M
    221    PETER WATTLES                     WALPOLE  MA          1434    51   M      17 50-59               23:24.5      7:31/M
    222    JEN SIECZKIEWICZ                  HOPKINTON  MA         702    38   F      17 30-39               23:24.7      7:31/M
    223    NATHAN PUCCI                      HOPKINTON  MA          28    12   M      17  1-14               23:25.5      7:32/M
    224    ALISON MURPHY                     SOUTH GRAFTON  MA      43    39   F      18 30-39               23:25.6      7:32/M
    225    AVANISH TRIPATHI                  ASHLAND  MA           136    35   M      39 30-39               23:26.0      7:32/M
    226    KEVIN BLIGH                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       973    30   M      40 30-39               23:26.1      7:32/M
    227    GLENN OCONNOR                     MILFORD  MA           582    49   M      49 40-49               23:27.0      7:32/M
    228    GRACE KELLEY                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       585    11   F       5  1-14               23:27.6      7:32/M
    229    CONNOR SIMMONS                    HOPKINTON  MA         333    15   M      30 15-19               23:29.2      7:33/M
    230    JOSHUA BATTE                      HOPKINTON  MA         839    16   M      31 15-19               23:29.3      7:33/M
    231    EVAN ROSEN                        HOPKINTON  MA         547    15   M      32 15-19               23:29.5      7:33/M
    232    KYLE DRISCOLL                     HOPKINTON  MA        1025    15   M      33 15-19               23:29.5      7:33/M
    233    MARK COLLINS                      HOPKINTON  MA        1159    49   M      50 40-49               23:30.4      7:33/M
    234    FINN PARKER                       HUDSON  MA            554    13   M      18  1-14               23:30.4      7:33/M
    235    ERIK SWIFT                        SUDBURY  MA           531    33   M      41 30-39               23:30.5      7:33/M
    236    MELISSA DELROSSI                  DEDHAM  MA           1241    33   F      19 30-39               23:33.8      7:34/M
    237    SUE SONIA                         LANCASTER  MA        1654    41   F      13 40-49               23:34.4      7:35/M
    238    SHEILA FINNEGAN                   HOPKINTON  MA        1598    43   F      14 40-49               23:34.4      7:35/M
    239    PATRICK SANSONETTI                HOPKINTON  MA        1393    41   M      51 40-49               23:35.3      7:35/M
    240    JACK REAP                         ASHLAND  MA           639    10   M      19  1-14               23:36.5      7:35/M
    241    MIKE HOVAGIMIAN                   HOPKINTON  MA        1306    56   M      18 50-59               23:37.2      7:36/M
    242    STEPHEN GEORGE                    ABINGTON  MA         1630    60   M       5 60-69               23:37.4      7:36/M
    243    RYAN MULDOON                      HOPKINTON  MA        1519    11   M      20  1-14               23:39.0      7:36/M
    244    MICHAEL O'BRIEN                   ROLLINSFOR  NH       1274    45   M      52 40-49               23:39.6      7:36/M
    245    SCOTT ADAMS                       HOPKINTON  MA        1559    38   M      42 30-39               23:41.0      7:37/M
    246    PETER JOY                         HOPKINTON  MA        1430    45   M      53 40-49               23:41.4      7:37/M
    247    MEGHAN KRUEGER                    HOPKINTON  MA          13    20   F      10 20-29               23:43.6      7:38/M
    248    PAUL CLARK                        HANSON  MA           1411    44   M      54 40-49               23:45.9      7:38/M
    249    JEFF KEARNEY                      BELLINGHAM  MA        691    41   M      55 40-49               23:46.6      7:39/M
    250    DEVIN KELLY                       HOPKINTON  MA         429    10   M      21  1-14               23:46.9      7:39/M
    251    CHRISTIAN MACDONALD               HOPKINTON  MA         284    10   M      22  1-14               23:47.1      7:39/M
    252    DESI VEGA                         SOUTH HADLEY  MA      426    41   M      56 40-49               23:48.3      7:39/M
    253    REMI LEBLANC                      HOPKINTON  MA        1471    13   M      23  1-14               23:48.6      7:39/M
    254    GALIT REUVENI                     HOPKINTON  MA         568    41   F      15 40-49               23:49.7      7:39/M
    255    KATE EKBLOM                       HOPKINTON  MA         895    25   F      11 20-29               23:50.6      7:40/M
    256    CHRISTINA MACAULAY                NORTHBOROUGH  MA      286    44   F      16 40-49               23:50.8      7:40/M
    257    ISABELLE SEYMOUR                  WESTBOROUGH  MA       632    10   F       6  1-14               23:51.1      7:40/M
    258    TOM ABBOTT                        NATICK  MA           1739    68   M       6 60-69               23:51.9      7:40/M
    259    TIM GRADY                         HOPKINTON  MA        1717    38   M      43 30-39               23:52.2      7:40/M
    260    PAUL KIRK                         HOPKINTON  MA        1409    51   M      19 50-59               23:52.9      7:40/M
    261    DANIEL SULLIVAN                   WESTBOROUGH  MA      1803    43   M      57 40-49               23:56.5      7:42/M
    262    JIM TOBIN                         HOPKINTON  MA         766    39   M      44 30-39               23:57.1      7:42/M
    263    TYLER KALETA                      BELLINGHAM  MA       1759    18   M      34 15-19               24:03.6      7:44/M
    264    ANDREW MACE                       HOPKINTON  MA          94    13   M      24  1-14               24:04.1      7:44/M
    265    LIZZY ANUSAUSKAS                  AUBURN  MA           1096    13   F       7  1-14               24:06.1      7:45/M
    266    GRIFFIN REILLY                    MILLVILLE  MA         597    14   M      25  1-14               24:07.2      7:45/M
    267    SYDNEY PEARSON                    HOPKINTON  MA        1683    11   F       8  1-14               24:10.4      7:46/M
    268    BRUCE CAMILLE                     HOPKINTON  MA         207    58   M      20 50-59               24:11.6      7:47/M
    269    ROBYN LEWIS                       BROOKLINE  MA        1501    35   F      20 30-39               24:12.1      7:47/M
    270    DAN PARENT                        HOPKINTON  MA         355    47   M      58 40-49               24:14.1      7:48/M
    271    DON OMALLEY                       DEDHAM  MA            452    32   M      45 30-39               24:14.5      7:48/M
    272    RAY LAZARINE                      WESTBOROUGH  MA      1465    49   M      59 40-49               24:14.7      7:48/M
    273    NATHAN COUSE                      N. GRAFTON  MA       1339    12   M      26  1-14               24:17.2      7:48/M
    274    JOE TAYLOR                        HOPEDALE  MA          783    52   M      21 50-59               24:19.7      7:49/M
    275    JON RICKETSON                     HOLLISTON  MA         816    54   M      22 50-59               24:20.5      7:49/M
    276    JACK MCGUIRE                      HOPKINTON  MA         635    14   M      27  1-14               24:20.8      7:49/M
    277    PETER JOHNSON                     HOPKINTON  MA        1428    54   M      23 50-59               24:21.0      7:50/M
    278    LISA CAPUZZIELLO                  MILFORD  MA          1082    34   F      21 30-39               24:22.8      7:50/M
    279    JENN PANDITHER                    WEBSTER  MA           707    37   F      22 30-39               24:22.8      7:50/M
    280    TED MAKOWSKI                      NORTH GRAFTON  MA    1696    52   M      24 50-59               24:23.8      7:50/M
    281    MELANIE HENSON                    SOUTH GRAFTON  MA    1237    47   F      17 40-49               24:24.3      7:51/M
    282    MEGAN DOHERTY                     WORCESTER  MA        1229    40   F      18 40-49               24:24.5      7:51/M
    283    SARA CHABOT                       MARSHFIELD  MA       1536    41   F      19 40-49               24:25.8      7:51/M
    284    STEVE KELLETT                     HOPKINTON  MA        1642    53   M      25 50-59               24:25.9      7:51/M
    285    DANNY O'CONNOR                    WILLIAMSBURG  VA      380    26   M      19 20-29               24:26.0      7:51/M
    286    KIMBERLY OCONNOR                  MILFORD  MA           993    49   F      20 40-49               24:27.4      7:52/M
    287    WILLIAM JEWERS                    BELLINGHAM  MA       1791    49   M      60 40-49               24:28.5      7:52/M
    288    THOMAS WOOD                       HOPKINTON  MA        1703     8   M      28  1-14               24:28.7      7:52/M
    289    NATE KRINSKY                      SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1336    15   M      35 15-19               24:29.3      7:52/M
    290    RICK KELLY                        HOPKINTON  MA        1485    47   M      61 40-49               24:30.2      7:53/M
    291    HENRY BAKER                       ASHLAND  MA           622    36   M      46 30-39               24:31.3      7:53/M
    292    LUKE ANASTASI                     HOPKINTON  MA        1108    12   M      29  1-14               24:34.0      7:54/M
    293    JIM DONAHUE                       HOPKINTON  MA         769    49   M      62 40-49               24:34.0      7:54/M
    294    OLIVIA SPAR                       HOPKINTON  MA        1373    13   F       9  1-14               24:34.4      7:54/M
    295    CARRIE PRISCO                     HOPKINTON  MA         235    36   F      23 30-39               24:34.6      7:54/M
    296    KENDRA HOWARD                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        962    38   F      24 30-39               24:35.2      7:54/M
    297    DAN WOOD                          HOPKINTON  MA         356    43   M      63 40-49               24:36.4      7:55/M
    298    MICHAEL STEEDMAN                  HOPKINTON  MA        1276    16   M      36 15-19               24:36.7      7:55/M
    299    MARY-ELLEN MCMAHON                HOPKINTON  MA        1188    49   F      21 40-49               24:37.0      7:55/M
    300    KRISTEN LAWRENCE                  BRAINTREE  MA        1012    30   F      25 30-39               24:37.3      7:55/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    KION AARDEN                       HOPKINTON  MA         999    47   M      64 40-49               24:37.7      7:55/M
    302    KELLY WILHIDE                     GRAFTON  MA           952    14   F      10  1-14               24:38.6      7:55/M
    303    COLLEEN MCADAMS                   HOLLISTON  MA         320    35   F      26 30-39               24:38.6      7:55/M
    304    RACHEL GOOLEY                     HOPKINTON  MA        1454    12   F      11  1-14               24:40.6      7:56/M
    305    PETE SABOTKA                      OXFORD  MA           1424    39   M      47 30-39               24:40.8      7:56/M
    306    PIERCE FARRELL                    HOPKINTON  MA        1450     8   M      30  1-14               24:41.0      7:56/M
    307    JACK NOWLIN                       HOPKINTON  MA         636    10   M      31  1-14               24:45.0      7:57/M
    308    JAKE SIMMER                       HOPKINTON  MA         649    11   M      32  1-14               24:46.9      7:58/M
    309    JOURDAN A MERCER                  HOPKINTON  MA         840    28   M      20 20-29               24:47.9      7:58/M
    310    STEPHEN GALLOWAY                  FRAMINGHAM  MA       1635    49   M      65 40-49               24:50.3      7:59/M
    311    KERRY DRISCOLL                    HOPKINTON  MA         965    13   F      12  1-14               24:50.7      7:59/M
    312    JENNIFER LANDRY                   MILFORD  MA           721    42   F      22 40-49               24:50.7      7:59/M
    313    DOROTHY ZULLO                     WAKEFIELD  RI         460    52   F       2 50-59               24:51.4      7:59/M
    314    ANTHONY CARUSO                    MILFORD  MA           116    31   M      48 30-39               24:51.4      7:59/M
    315    MICHELE CRAEMER                   UPTON  MA            1282    48   F      23 40-49               24:51.5      7:59/M
    316    TODD MCCOY                        WATERTOWN  MA        1731    34   M      49 30-39               24:51.8      7:59/M
    317    COURTNEY URLAGE                   HOPKINTON  MA         339    16   F       3 15-19               24:52.1      8:00/M
    318    JOE DRISCOLL                      HOPKINTON  MA         784    47   M      66 40-49               24:52.5      8:00/M
    319    WAYNE ARTHUR                      HOPKINTON  MA        1779    37   M      50 30-39               24:53.2      8:00/M
    320    EMILY AMBROSE                     ATTLEBORO  MA         509    28   F      12 20-29               24:53.7      8:00/M
    321    JULIA BURDULIS                    HOPKINTON  MA         852    12   F      13  1-14               24:54.0      8:00/M
    322    ANTHONY BORELLI                   WALPOLE  MA           117    10   M      33  1-14               24:54.7      8:00/M
    323    ANNETTE KAMINSKI                  HOPKINTON  MA         109    50   F       3 50-59               24:56.3      8:01/M
    324    EMILY KATZ                        HOPKINTON  MA         514    16   F       4 15-19               24:56.9      8:01/M
    325    AMANDA JOHNSON                    SHREWSBURY  MA         60    27   F      13 20-29               24:57.0      8:01/M
    326    ROBERT BURKE                      HOPKINTON  MA        1496    43   M      67 40-49               24:57.8      8:01/M
    327    LEE ANN MARCHIONNA                SHREWSBURY  MA       1056    38   F      27 30-39               24:57.8      8:01/M
    328    CYNDI ZARRIELLO                   GRAFTON  MA           348    49   F      24 40-49               24:59.2      8:02/M
    329    BROOKE MCMULLEN                   HOPKINTON  MA         205    18   F       5 15-19               25:00.2      8:02/M
    330    JACK LITCHFIELD                   HOPKINTON  MA         642    16   M      37 15-19               25:04.1      8:04/M
    331    RACHEL HOWE                       UXBRIDGE  MA         1459    41   F      25 40-49               25:04.9      8:04/M
    332    JAYME GOLDMAN                     NATICK  MA            683    36   F      28 30-39               25:05.3      8:04/M
    333    CHRISTINE THAYER                  HOPKINTON  MA         292    44   F      26 40-49               25:06.5      8:04/M
    334    KAYLA STEVENS                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        941    29   F      14 20-29               25:08.9      8:05/M
    335    JEFF BIGGERS                      HOPKINTON  MA         692    55   M      26 50-59               25:09.6      8:05/M
    336    DANIELLE KEANE                    NORTHBRIDGE  MA       377    31   F      29 30-39               25:09.7      8:05/M
    337    ELIZABETH MORIN                   MILFORD  MA           488    57   F       4 50-59               25:10.1      8:06/M
    338    CHRISTOPHER BORELLI               WALPOLE  MA           302    46   M      68 40-49               25:10.1      8:06/M
    339    STEVEN SIRACO                     HOPKINTON  MA        1648    45   M      69 40-49               25:12.6      8:06/M
    340    MICHELLE DINSDALE                 ASHLAND  MA          1285    46   F      27 40-49               25:15.5      8:07/M
    341    JOHNNY COWEN                      HOPKINTON  MA         812    11   M      34  1-14               25:16.0      8:07/M
    342    TIMMY BURDICK                     HOPKINTON  MA           3    12   M      35  1-14               25:16.9      8:07/M
    343    ABIGAIL FISCHER                   HOPKINTON  MA           7    11   F      14  1-14               25:17.7      8:08/M
    344    PORTIA O'CALLAGHAN                NATICK  MA           1451    37   F      30 30-39               25:18.3      8:08/M
    345    PAUL MANEY                        NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1413    51   M      27 50-59               25:18.4      8:08/M
    346    ABBY MELTZER                      HOLLISTON  MA           4    13   F      15  1-14               25:18.9      8:08/M
    347    MICHAEL GANNON                    WALTHAM  MA          1260    51   M      28 50-59               25:19.6      8:08/M
    348    AMY CAMPISI                       N. GRAFTON  MA         75    48   F      28 40-49               25:20.3      8:09/M
    349    JEFF BURDICK                      HOPKINTON  MA         693    47   M      70 40-49               25:22.0      8:09/M
    350    MICHAEL KESTER                    HOPKINTON  MA        1256    47   M      71 40-49               25:22.9      8:09/M
    351    JOHN BANNER                       EAST FALMOUTH  MA     794    57   M      29 50-59               25:26.4      8:11/M
    352    JENNIFER ROBINSON                 ASHLAND  MA           715    39   F      31 30-39               25:27.4      8:11/M
    353    DAVID FINE                        HOPKINTON  MA         389    35   M      51 30-39               25:28.0      8:11/M
    354    KATHERINE CAPUTO                  ASHLAND  MA           910    44   F      29 40-49               25:29.5      8:12/M
    355    LISA MACDONALD                    HOPEDALE  MA         1078    40   F      30 40-49               25:29.9      8:12/M
    356    GUY REUVENI                       HOPKINTON  MA         599    14   M      36  1-14               25:31.8      8:12/M
    357    KRISTEN MERCIER                   MALDEN  MA           1009    35   F      32 30-39               25:32.7      8:13/M
    358    KELLIE NASHAWATY                  MILFORD  MA           947    34   F      33 30-39               25:33.3      8:13/M
    359    SUSAN NICHOLSON                   ATTLEBORO  MA        1664    43   F      31 40-49               25:34.5      8:13/M
    360    TOM AHEARN                        NORWOOD  MA          1737    48   M      72 40-49               25:37.0      8:14/M
    361    SHARON CONNORS                    WESTBOROUGH  MA      1593    47   F      32 40-49               25:37.6      8:14/M
    362    GAIL RYAN                         HOPKINTON  MA         567    45   F      33 40-49               25:38.2      8:15/M
    363    ELLA MCMACKIN                     WALPOLE  MA           494    17   F       6 15-19               25:39.4      8:15/M
    364    SEANA COFSKY                      EAST WALPOLE  MA     1576    17   F       7 15-19               25:39.8      8:15/M
    365    DAWN TIMLIN                       CASTLE ROCK  CO        50    41   F      34 40-49               25:39.8      8:15/M
    366    SUE LEDWITH                       WALPOLE  MA          1651    43   F      35 40-49               25:40.0      8:15/M
    367    BRIAN JACQUES                     TEMPLETON  MA         187    45   M      73 40-49               25:43.8      8:16/M
    368    JONATHAN LOYA                     HOLLISTON  MA         822    21   M      21 20-29               25:43.8      8:16/M
    369    OLIVIA CAPUTO                     ASHLAND  MA          1372    19   F       8 15-19               25:43.8      8:16/M
    370    BRIAN HERR                        HOPKINTON  MA         194    49   M      74 40-49               25:44.1      8:16/M
    371    JANAN RAHMAN                      HOPEDALE  MA          664    24   F      15 20-29               25:45.2      8:17/M
    372    DANIELLE BORELLI                  WALPOLE  MA           376    12   F      16  1-14               25:45.4      8:17/M
    373    LISA SIMMER                       HOPKINTON  MA        1079    47   F      36 40-49               25:45.7      8:17/M
    374    MARJORIE OMALLEY                  BOSTON  MA           1153    57   F       5 50-59               25:46.4      8:17/M
    375    MATTHEW PAOLUCCI                  HOPKINTON  MA        1202    13   M      37  1-14               25:47.1      8:17/M
    376    TIMOTHY RITTERBUSCH               HOPKINTON  MA        1721    39   M      52 30-39               25:48.4      8:18/M
    377    KAREN DOW                         HOPKINTON  MA         884    35   F      34 30-39               25:48.7      8:18/M
    378    KATHARINE BRUMMETT                ASHLAND  MA           908    28   F      16 20-29               25:48.9      8:18/M
    379    MICHAEL HORRIGAN                  HOLLISTON  MA        1254    55   M      30 50-59               25:49.0      8:18/M
    380    NICK RENZULLI                     NEEDHAM  MA          1350    53   M      31 50-59               25:49.0      8:18/M
    381    MICHAEL WECHSLER                  BROOKLYN  NY         1251    26   M      22 20-29               25:50.3      8:18/M
    382    CAROLINE PREECE                   ALLENDALE  NJ         226    39   F      35 30-39               25:51.0      8:19/M
    383    JOHN RECKNER                      HILLTOWN  PA          810    45   M      75 40-49               25:51.6      8:19/M
    384    AARON FITZPATRICK                 HOPKINTON  MA         943    24   M      23 20-29               25:52.0      8:19/M
    385    KATE MCGAVIN                      WESTBORO  MA          896    26   F      17 20-29               25:52.5      8:19/M
    386    BRETT KEATING                     MILFORD  CT           180    37   M      53 30-39               25:52.7      8:19/M
    387    EMILIO LOCILENTO                  DEDHAM  MA            504    39   M      54 30-39               25:54.1      8:20/M
    388    ROSS KRINSKY                      SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1508    49   M      76 40-49               25:55.8      8:20/M
    389    KRISTINA GRADY                    HOPKINTON  MA        1019    37   F      36 30-39               25:57.5      8:21/M
    390    GINA URBANI LYNCH                 HOLLISTON  MA         577    40   F      37 40-49               25:58.5      8:21/M
    391    NOA REUVENI                       HOPKINTON  MA        1365    15   F       9 15-19               26:01.3      8:22/M
    392    JUSTIN SZETO                      SUDBURY  MA           872    27   M      24 20-29               26:01.8      8:22/M
    393    PATTI DIBIASO                     ASHLAND  MA          1401    39   F      37 30-39               26:01.9      8:22/M
    394    ELIZABETH REILLY                  UXBRIDGE  MA         1801    44   F      38 40-49               26:02.9      8:22/M
    395    MARY HALPIN                       HOPKINTON  MA        1169    53   F       6 50-59               26:03.2      8:23/M
    396    KEITH LEVINE                      RAYNHAM  MA           944    40   M      77 40-49               26:04.3      8:23/M
    397    ROBERT PETRUCELLI                 WESTBOROUGH  MA      1498    58   M      32 50-59               26:04.7      8:23/M
    398    JIM FITZPATRICK                   HOPKINTON  MA         759    49   M      78 40-49               26:05.2      8:23/M
    399    MARA HOCHBERG                     STOUGHTON  MA        1127    41   F      39 40-49               26:05.8      8:23/M
    400    TODD ROBINSON                     ASHLAND  MA          1728    39   M      55 30-39               26:07.8      8:24/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    ASHLEY ORLANDO                    SHREWSBURY  MA        128    27   F      18 20-29               26:08.7      8:24/M
    402    ADAM LOHNES                       SHREWSBURY  MA         16    27   M      25 20-29               26:09.7      8:25/M
    403    ED STOLL                          FRAMINGHAM  MA        466    55   M      33 50-59               26:11.8      8:25/M
    404    KAITLYN DODOS                     CHARLTON  MA          874    12   F      17  1-14               26:15.7      8:26/M
    405    MICHAEL COVINO                    HOPKINTON  MA        1267    14   M      38  1-14               26:15.9      8:26/M
    406    STEPHEN WARREN                    QUINCY  MA           1633    45   M      79 40-49               26:16.5      8:27/M
    407    MARYELLEN DORAN                   DEDHAM  MA           1186    50   F       7 50-59               26:16.8      8:27/M
    408    RALPH DEMORANVILLE                MIDDLEBOROUGH  MA    1463    63   M       7 60-69               26:17.3      8:27/M
    409    RYAN HARDENBROOK                  HOPKINTON  MA        1515    12   M      39  1-14               26:20.3      8:28/M
    410    STACIA TYMPANICK                  MILLVILLE  MA        1616    19   F      10 15-19               26:20.9      8:28/M
    411    NICHOLAS SWIEDER                  AUBURN  MA           1346    29   M      26 20-29               26:21.2      8:28/M
    412    GAIL WELSH                        HOPKINTON  MA         566    47   F      40 40-49               26:21.9      8:28/M
    413    TIMOTHY MCGRATH                   NORTH GRAFTON  MA    1722    37   M      56 30-39               26:22.1      8:29/M
    414    MICHAEL RYAN                      BLACKSTONE  MA       1262    20   M      27 20-29               26:23.6      8:29/M
    415    SCOTT HOWE                        HOPKINTON  MA        1567    51   M      34 50-59               26:25.2      8:30/M
    416    CONNOR MURDOCK                    HOPKINTON  MA         329    15   M      38 15-19               26:25.8      8:30/M
    417    MARGARET DRISCOLL                 HOPKINTON  MA        1134    47   F      41 40-49               26:26.2      8:30/M
    418    JOHN MOSHER                       HOPKINTON  MA         796    42   M      80 40-49               26:27.0      8:30/M
    419    KAREN DODOS                       CHARLTON  MA          882    42   F      42 40-49               26:27.1      8:30/M
    420    JOHN MARCULITIS                   HOPKINTON  MA         800    46   M      81 40-49               26:27.4      8:30/M
    421    BRADY SHEEHAN                     HOPKINTON  MA         174    10   M      40  1-14               26:28.8      8:31/M
    422    DENNIS MURTAGH                    SALEM  MA             420    23   M      28 20-29               26:29.7      8:31/M
    423    MELISSA GARABEDIAN                NORTH ANDOVER  MA    1243    22   F      19 20-29               26:30.3      8:31/M
    424    STEPHEN TOMCZAK                   MILFORD  MA          1631    37   M      57 30-39               26:30.8      8:31/M
    425    DANIELLE MORGAN                   ASHLAND  MA           374    37   F      38 30-39               26:30.8      8:31/M
    426    MIKE MCMULLIN                     UXBRIDGE  MA         1303    47   M      82 40-49               26:31.1      8:32/M
    427    LAURA KIDMAN                      MILFORD  MA          1034    43   F      43 40-49               26:32.0      8:32/M
    428    PETER FOX                         SUTTON  MA           1436    48   M      83 40-49               26:32.2      8:32/M
    429    DENISE CLIFFORD                   BELLINGHAM  MA        414    50   F       8 50-59               26:32.4      8:32/M
    430    MICHAEL MOORE                     DUDLEY  MA           1250    49   M      84 40-49               26:33.8      8:32/M
    431    GABY WEILDING                     HOPKINTON  MA         564    10   F      18  1-14               26:34.3      8:33/M
    432    RACHEL MCLEAN                     HOPKINTON  MA        1455    16   F      11 15-19               26:36.1      8:33/M
    433    RACHEL MCGRATH                    NORTH GRAFTON  MA    1460    41   F      44 40-49               26:39.5      8:34/M
    434    MARK KAMINSKI                     HOPKINTON  MA        1158    49   M      85 40-49               26:40.8      8:34/M
    435    ROB MARCHETTI                     ASHLAND  MA          1487    35   M      58 30-39               26:42.3      8:35/M
    436    ALYSSA GAUDET                     FOXBORO  MA            56    23   F      20 20-29               26:42.4      8:35/M
    437    MARIANNE WITHINGTON               PLYMOUTH  MA         1144    57   F       9 50-59               26:42.5      8:35/M
    438    DOTTY KELLY                       HOLLISTON  MA         461    57   F      10 50-59               26:43.3      8:35/M
    439    JACK MACDONALD                    HOPKINTON  MA         634    13   M      41  1-14               26:44.6      8:36/M
    440    KNUT NISS                         HOPKINTON  MA        1000    44   M      86 40-49               26:48.1      8:37/M
    441    AMY JORDAN                        TAUNTON  MA            70    28   F      21 20-29               26:48.1      8:37/M
    442    PETER SMITH                       HOPKINTON  MA        1431    31   M      59 30-39               26:48.1      8:37/M
    443    CHRISTOPHER NADEAU                HOPKINTON  MA         308    45   M      87 40-49               26:48.5      8:37/M
    444    MATTHEW MERCIER                   HOPKINTON  MA        1204    15   M      39 15-19               26:49.0      8:37/M
    445    RICHARD COAKLEY                   MEDWAY  MA           1482    38   M      60 30-39               26:49.7      8:37/M
    446    DIANE BIRD                        HOPKINTON  MA         442    45   F      45 40-49               26:49.9      8:37/M
    447    MELANIE KALETA                    BELLINGHAM  MA       1239    16   F      12 15-19               26:50.4      8:38/M
    448    KEVIN DUSHNEY                     ASHLAND  MA           976    41   M      88 40-49               26:51.6      8:38/M
    449    KATHLEEN MOSHER                   HOPKINTON  MA         921    41   F      46 40-49               26:51.8      8:38/M
    450    GWYN BURDELL                      DEDHAM  MA            601    43   F      47 40-49               26:52.4      8:38/M
    451    TRICIA OMALLEY                    DEDHAM  MA           1755    34   F      39 30-39               26:52.7      8:38/M
    452    LINDSEY GLABACH ROYCE             HOLLISTON  MA        1074    28   F      22 20-29               26:54.1      8:39/M
    453    JESSICA MELO                      GRAFTON  MA           745    34   F      40 30-39               26:55.4      8:39/M
    454    STEPHANIE HATHERLEY               HOPKINTON  MA        1623    37   F      41 30-39               26:55.4      8:39/M
    455    MICHAEL HIPPERT                   NEW BOSTON  NH       1261    33   M      61 30-39               26:55.4      8:39/M
    456    CAITLIN SANSONETTI                HOPKINTON  MA         210     7   F      19  1-14               26:55.5      8:39/M
    457    RYAN KESTER                       HOPKINTON  MA        1516    11   M      42  1-14               26:56.0      8:40/M
    458    JEN KEELER                        HOPKINTON  MA         701    36   F      42 30-39               26:56.5      8:40/M
    459    MELANIE HAMBLEN                   FRANKLIN  MA         1238    51   F      11 50-59               26:56.6      8:40/M
    460    HOWIE MARKSON                     HOPKINTON  MA         628    50   M      35 50-59               26:56.7      8:40/M
    461    NATHANIAL LANGH                   HOPKINTON  MA        1340    16   M      40 15-19               26:56.8      8:40/M
    462    CLAIRE GLABACH                    ORANGE  MA            313    24   F      23 20-29               26:57.0      8:40/M
    463    SYDNEY DAWSON                     HOPKINTON  MA        1685    15   F      13 15-19               26:57.1      8:40/M
    464    JARED SWARTZ                      ASHLAND  MA           675    10   M      43  1-14               26:57.2      8:40/M
    465    RICH FOURNIER                     SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1476    50   M      36 50-59               26:57.5      8:40/M
    466    KRISTIN HARDENBROOK               HOPKINTON  MA        1017    40   F      48 40-49               26:57.9      8:40/M
    467    LAUREN MACK                       UPTON  MA            1039    37   F      43 30-39               26:57.9      8:40/M
    468    SUZANNE SAWYER                    HOPKINTON  MA        1679    38   F      44 30-39               26:59.0      8:41/M
    469    JOHN MCGOURTY                     DEDHAM  MA            804    52   M      37 50-59               26:59.4      8:41/M
    470    MELISSA D'ANELLO                  SOMERVILLE  MA       1245    30   F      45 30-39               26:59.5      8:41/M
    471    KERIANN TERWEDOW                  WALTHAM  MA           964    42   F      49 40-49               26:59.5      8:41/M
    472    LIORA STONE                       HOLLISTON  MA        1076    50   F      12 50-59               26:59.8      8:41/M
    473    DARNELL LAPOINTE                  CHARLTON  MA          383    41   F      50 40-49               27:00.1      8:41/M
    474    DAVID SHANAHAN                    AUBURN  MA            394    31   M      62 30-39               27:00.3      8:41/M
    475    ROBERT BINNS                      SHARON  MA           1494    52   M      38 50-59               27:00.7      8:41/M
    476    ROBERT KYNOCH                     ASHLAND  MA          1495    56   M      39 50-59               27:01.4      8:41/M
    477    STEPHEN BRIGHT                    BRIGHTON  MA         1632    25   M      29 20-29               27:02.5      8:42/M
    478    JACKIE WADE                       MEDFIELD  MA          644    26   F      24 20-29               27:02.5      8:42/M
    479    SARAH ALBERICO                    WEYMOUTH  MA         1542    26   F      25 20-29               27:02.6      8:42/M
    480    MICHAEL GRIFFIN                   FRAMINGHAM  MA       1264    40   M      89 40-49               27:03.3      8:42/M
    481    NEELADRI ROY                      HOPKINTON  MA        1342    35   M      63 30-39               27:04.0      8:42/M
    482    JOSH DEISENROTH                   HOPKINTON  MA         835    37   M      64 30-39               27:05.4      8:43/M
    483    CHARLES MINKA                     HOPKINTON  MA         444    50   M      40 50-59               27:05.5      8:43/M
    484    LAUREN VALENTI                    WALPOLE  MA          1041    15   F      14 15-19               27:05.8      8:43/M
    485    LAURIE COLLINS                    HOPKINTON  MA        1047    47   F      51 40-49               27:06.0      8:43/M
    486    TINA POWDERLY                     FRANKLIN  MA         1724    38   F      46 30-39               27:06.2      8:43/M
    487    RUTH CAMILLE                      HOPKINTON  MA        1511    53   F      13 50-59               27:06.3      8:43/M
    488    JAMIE NORMANDEAU                  HOPKINTON  MA         662    45   F      52 40-49               27:07.3      8:43/M
    489    PETER STONE                       HOLLISTON  MA        1435    49   M      90 40-49               27:07.4      8:43/M
    490    MARK BLISS                        MENDON  MA           1156    54   M      41 50-59               27:07.4      8:43/M
    491    GEORGE GROSNER                    WESTBORO  MA          574    50   M      42 50-59               27:08.4      8:43/M
    492    JOHN OLSON                        SHERBORN  MA          808    14   M      44  1-14               27:08.7      8:43/M
    493    DANA AARDEN                       HOPKINTON  MA         358    12   F      20  1-14               27:10.6      8:44/M
    494    KATIE CARTER                      WALPOLE  MA           938    15   F      15 15-19               27:10.9      8:44/M
    495    BRIAN JOHNSON                     BRIGHTON  MA          182    31   M      65 30-39               27:11.7      8:44/M
    496    LINDA DAVANZO                     ASHLAND  MA          1806    29   F      26 20-29               27:11.7      8:44/M
    497    JACK ANASTASI                     HOPKINTON  MA         638    16   M      41 15-19               27:15.2      8:46/M
    498    CHRISTINE KELLEHER-ROSS           NATICK  MA            293    51   F      14 50-59               27:16.5      8:46/M
    499    AMY SEYMOUR                       WESTBOROUGH  MA        74    43   F      53 40-49               27:16.7      8:46/M
    500    BOB LUBENOW                       GRAFTON  MA           168    60   M       8 60-69               27:16.9      8:46/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    SAMANTHA STEINBERG                WESTBOROUGH  MA      1528    11   F      21  1-14               27:17.3      8:46/M
    502    MING YAN CHIANG                   HOPKINTON  MA        1312    13   M      45  1-14               27:18.2      8:47/M
    503    Unknown Partic. 1036                                   1036         M       2  0- 0               27:21.0      8:48/M
    504    SIDINH LUC                        BOSTON  MA           1606    31   F      47 30-39               27:21.8      8:48/M
    505    KEVIN HRUSOVSKY                   HOPKINTON  MA         979    51   M      43 50-59               27:22.0      8:48/M
    506    BRIAN CARRAGGI                    MANSFIELD  MA         184    33   M      66 30-39               27:22.2      8:48/M
    507    CHRIS NATION                      HOPKINTON  MA         281    39   M      67 30-39               27:22.3      8:48/M
    508    ED BEAUVAIS                       HOPKINTON  MA         465    39   M      68 30-39               27:22.3      8:48/M
    509    CHRISTINE JONES                   BURLINGTON  MA        295    41   F      54 40-49               27:23.0      8:48/M
    510    JOHN RYAN                         HOPKINTON  MA         809    52   M      44 50-59               27:24.2      8:49/M
    511    SHANNON SANSONETTI                HOPKINTON  MA        1587    40   F      55 40-49               27:25.3      8:49/M
    512    DEB TULLY                         WAYLAND  MA           407    38   F      48 30-39               27:25.9      8:49/M
    513    MARIE MCDERMOTT                   ASHLAND  MA          1147    37   F      49 30-39               27:25.9      8:49/M
    514    KYLUND ARNOLD                     GRAFTON  MA          1028    18   M      42 15-19               27:27.0      8:50/M
    515    JANE STILWELL                     HOPKINTON  MA         665    11   F      22  1-14               27:27.4      8:50/M
    516    HYSEN QOSHJA                      LYNN  MA              629    21   M      30 20-29               27:28.4      8:50/M
    517    JEANNE VUMBACA                    HOPKINTON  MA         689    48   F      56 40-49               27:28.6      8:50/M
    518    ADRIAN FARRELL                    HOPKINTON  MA          17    40   M      91 40-49               27:29.1      8:50/M
    519    BECKY ST.AMAND                    MILFORD  MA           145    49   F      57 40-49               27:29.2      8:50/M
    520    AJ GRUBE                          LYNN  MA               22    21   M      31 20-29               27:29.3      8:50/M
    521    PETROS DUNI                       LYNN  MA             1439    20   M      32 20-29               27:30.8      8:51/M
    522    MATT GEORGE                       NATICK  MA           1196    41   M      92 40-49               27:31.0      8:51/M
    523    KAREN FORD                        HOPKINTON  MA         888    42   F      58 40-49               27:31.2      8:51/M
    524    MATTHEW NAGLE                     LYNN  MA             1208    20   M      33 20-29               27:31.6      8:51/M
    525    LYNN DUPUIS                       FITCHBURG  MA        1111    45   F      59 40-49               27:34.1      8:52/M
    526    KAREN MCINNIS                     GRAFTON  MA           887    47   F      60 40-49               27:34.1      8:52/M
    527    DEVON RUTTER                      HOPKINTON  MA         433    12   M      46  1-14               27:34.4      8:52/M
    528    CLAUDIO SIERRA                    DEDHAM  MA            318    55   M      45 50-59               27:35.7      8:52/M
    529    LIAM FARRELL                      HOPKINTON  MA        1063    11   M      47  1-14               27:35.7      8:52/M
    530    SUSAN WRIGHT                      MENDON  MA           1661    44   F      61 40-49               27:35.9      8:52/M
    531    DEVRY BOHMILLER                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        434    31   F      50 30-39               27:36.7      8:52/M
    532    EVAN TAMAGNI                      UPTON  MA             546    16   M      43 15-19               27:37.0      8:53/M
    533    PHIL SPINELLI                     MILFORD  MA          1441    34   M      69 30-39               27:37.3      8:53/M
    534    GEORGE SILVER                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        573    68   M       9 60-69               27:37.3      8:53/M
    535    ALISON HAAS                       MARLBOROUGH  MA        41    40   F      62 40-49               27:38.5      8:53/M
    536    SARAH CONNORS                     WESTBOROUGH  MA      1547    17   F      16 15-19               27:38.6      8:53/M
    537    MICHELLE MASSON                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1291    34   F      51 30-39               27:40.1      8:54/M
    538    MIGUELINA HERNANDEZ               WESTBOROUGH  MA      1293    44   F      63 40-49               27:40.4      8:54/M
    539    MATTHEW SMITH                     HALIFAX  MA          1207    23   M      34 20-29               27:40.9      8:54/M
    540    LUKE KEAVANY                      MEDWAY  MA           1105    42   M      93 40-49               27:42.2      8:54/M
    541    SAM WAXLAX                        HOPKINTON  MA        1525    14   M      48  1-14               27:44.0      8:55/M
    542    OLIVIA HARVEY                     HOPKINTON  MA        1376    17   F      17 15-19               27:44.1      8:55/M
    543    SHANNON CONNORS                   WESTBOROUGH  MA      1591    15   F      18 15-19               27:45.4      8:55/M
    544    JAMES LENNON                      HOPKINTON  MA         656    40   M      94 40-49               27:45.5      8:55/M
    545    JO KILCHER                        HOLLISTON  MA         771    53   F      15 50-59               27:47.6      8:56/M
    546    TRACY GREEN                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1752    26   F      27 20-29               27:47.7      8:56/M
    547    JAY DEIANA                        HOPKINTON  MA         682    21   M      35 20-29               27:47.9      8:56/M
    548    MARC MORGAN                       ASHLAND  MA          1128    36   M      70 30-39               27:48.6      8:56/M
    549    MATT ROMINES                      WALPOLE  MA          1198    22   M      36 20-29               27:49.5      8:57/M
    550    CRAIG MARSH                       ASHLAND  MA           345    51   M      46 50-59               27:51.0      8:57/M
    551    TAYLOR TYAN                       MILLBURY  MA         1691    12   F      23  1-14               27:51.7      8:57/M
    552    WILLIAM PAWELA                    HOPKINTON  MA        1788    11   M      49  1-14               27:53.1      8:58/M
    553    BENJAMIN RALSTON                  HOPKINTON  MA         150    10   M      50  1-14               27:53.5      8:58/M
    554    SCOTT PEARSON                     HOPKINTON  MA        1560    47   M      95 40-49               27:53.6      8:58/M
    555    JOHN RALSTON                      HOPKINTON  MA         792    49   M      96 40-49               27:53.8      8:58/M
    556    AMY-SUE HASSELBAUM                BELLINGHAM  MA         81    37   F      52 30-39               27:54.3      8:58/M
    557    STEPHANIE PEARSON                 HOPKINTON  MA        1620    13   F      24  1-14               27:54.3      8:58/M
    558    PAULA MUSGRAVE                    HOPKINTON  MA        1416    42   F      64 40-49               27:54.8      8:58/M
    559    KIM AARDEN                        HOPKINTON  MA         986    44   F      65 40-49               27:54.8      8:58/M
    560    LIANA DESIO                       WESTBOROUGH  MA      1064    44   F      66 40-49               27:56.3      8:59/M
    561    HANNAH KRUEGER                    HOPKINTON  MA        1313    18   F      19 15-19               27:57.2      8:59/M
    562    AMY CLOUTER                       HUDSON  MA             77    44   F      67 40-49               27:57.5      8:59/M
    563    CATHERINE GEORGE                  ABINGTON  MA          245    22   F      28 20-29               27:57.9      8:59/M
    564    JENNIFER WHELAN                   MEDFIELD  MA          731    42   F      68 40-49               27:58.6      9:00/M
    565    KEVIN WHELAN                      MEDFIELD  MA          978    43   M      97 40-49               27:58.6      9:00/M
    566    COLLEEN O'CONNOR                  HOPKINTON  MA         322    38   F      53 30-39               27:59.6      9:00/M
    567    KAREN TROYER                      SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     885    41   F      69 40-49               27:59.7      9:00/M
    568    GRANT SALOIS                      HOPKINTON  MA         589    14   M      51  1-14               27:59.7      9:00/M
    569    SONIA CLEVEN                      HOPKINTON  MA        1609    38   F      54 30-39               28:00.6      9:00/M
    570    CATHY TERWEDOW                    MARLBOROUGH  MA       251    53   F      16 50-59               28:00.9      9:00/M
    571    FIKRET SU                         HOPKINTON  MA         553    51   M      47 50-59               28:01.0      9:01/M
    572    ROSEMARIE DAMIANO                 DEDHAM  MA           1507    55   F      17 50-59               28:01.0      9:01/M
    573    BETSY HARRIS                      HOLLISTON  MA         159    55   F      18 50-59               28:01.1      9:01/M
    574    THOMAS WEISSINGER                 HOPKINTON  MA        1707    40   M      98 40-49               28:01.1      9:01/M
    575    ANTONIO WEISSINGER                HOPKINTON  MA         120     8   M      52  1-14               28:01.3      9:01/M
    576    PAIGE LIND                        HOPKINTON  MA        1381    46   F      70 40-49               28:01.6      9:01/M
    577    KELLEY TYAN                       MILLBURY  MA          946    38   F      55 30-39               28:01.6      9:01/M
    578    PAUL O'MARA                       WORCESTER  MA        1410    62   M      10 60-69               28:02.6      9:01/M
    579    MARK HEBERT                       HOPKINTON  MA        1160    42   M      99 40-49               28:03.5      9:01/M
    580    BEN WEBB                          WATERTOWN  MA         146    26   M      37 20-29               28:04.0      9:01/M
    581    DAVID PILLARELLA                  HOPKINTON  MA         396    44   M     100 40-49               28:04.7      9:01/M
    582    JOE SURRO                         ASHLAND  MA           782    49   M     101 40-49               28:05.4      9:02/M
    583    SHEILA JEFFREY                    ASHLAND  MA          1600    50   F      19 50-59               28:05.7      9:02/M
    584    ZACK GILFIX                       SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1799    15   M      44 15-19               28:06.7      9:02/M
    585    DAVID FERZOCO                     MILLIS  MA            397    14   M      53  1-14               28:06.7      9:02/M
    586    KIM MARQUES                       SHREWSBURY  MA        987    44   F      71 40-49               28:07.4      9:02/M
    587    KATHY RUTKOWSKI                   MILFORD  MA           930    46   F      72 40-49               28:07.8      9:02/M
    588    JOSEPH RAFFENETTI                 GRAFTON  MA           827    37   M      71 30-39               28:08.7      9:03/M
    589    CATHERINE GLABACH                 CLINTON  MA           246    33   F      56 30-39               28:09.6      9:03/M
    590    PETER TONZI                       FRANKLIN  MA         1437    23   M      38 20-29               28:09.9      9:03/M
    591    BILL WECHSLER                     HOLLISTON  MA         161    59   M      48 50-59               28:10.9      9:03/M
    592    PATRICK DUSTIN                    HOPKINTON  MA        1396    13   M      54  1-14               28:14.3      9:05/M
    593    JULIE CAFFREY                     UXBRIDGE  MA          857    22   F      29 20-29               28:15.4      9:05/M
    594    ARELI BIGGERS                     HOPKINTON  MA         122    45   F      73 40-49               28:15.7      9:05/M
    595    PETER DOWNING                     NORWOOD  MA          1438    34   M      72 30-39               28:16.1      9:05/M
    596    KRISTEN DUROCHER                  HOPKINTON  MA        1007    40   F      74 40-49               28:16.4      9:05/M
    597    ALEXIA KOVATSIS                   NATICK  MA             33    13   F      25  1-14               28:16.5      9:05/M
    598    EMMA BURKE                        HOPKINTON  MA         517    13   F      26  1-14               28:16.9      9:05/M
    599    MARIA BORELLI                     WALPOLE  MA          1140    44   F      75 40-49               28:17.9      9:06/M
    600    AMANDA MCENEANEY                  SALEM  NH              63    24   F      30 20-29               28:17.9      9:06/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    BRIDGETT CHAFFEE                  WEST ROXBURY  MA      202    41   F      76 40-49               28:18.0      9:06/M
    602    JAMIE ROSENBERG                   WEST HARTFORD  CT     663    20   F      31 20-29               28:18.9      9:06/M
    603    JUDY DRAKE                        DOVER  NH             850    42   F      77 40-49               28:19.1      9:06/M
    604    ERIN LINDE                        HOPKINTON  MA         537    39   F      57 30-39               28:19.4      9:06/M
    605    LYNNE CARRAZZA                    HOPKINTON  MA        1114    41   F      78 40-49               28:20.2      9:07/M
    606    CHRISTINE COMFORT                 UPTON  MA             294    43   F      79 40-49               28:20.4      9:07/M
    607    JEN MANNING                       HOPKINTON  MA         703    14   F      27  1-14               28:20.6      9:07/M
    608    JENNIFER WHEELER                  MILFORD  MA           729    38   F      58 30-39               28:20.7      9:07/M
    609    JIM COMFORT                       UPTON  MA             763    52   M      49 50-59               28:20.8      9:07/M
    610    MARIA FERZOCO                     MILLIS  MA           1141    10   F      28  1-14               28:22.5      9:07/M
    611    GLENN MACLEAN                     CHESTNUT HILL  MA     581    36   M      73 30-39               28:23.9      9:08/M
    612    JOHN CARTER                       HOPKINTON  MA         793    40   M     102 40-49               28:24.6      9:08/M
    613    JULIE WINSTON                     ASHLAND  MA           860    36   F      59 30-39               28:25.5      9:08/M
    614    ANGELA HRUSOVSKY                  HOPKINTON  MA         100    25   F      32 20-29               28:25.7      9:08/M
    615    JOHN PARKER                       MILFORD  MA           801    72   M       1 70-99               28:28.3      9:09/M
    616    SHAWN KEEFE                       WALTHAM  MA          1595    25   M      39 20-29               28:28.3      9:09/M
    617    TINA GILLASPIE                    CHERRY VALLEY  MA    1725    35   F      60 30-39               28:28.7      9:09/M
    618    SUSAN COLLINS                     HOPKINTON  MA        1660    40   F      80 40-49               28:29.3      9:10/M
    619    CAROLINE LENGYEL                  COHASSET  MA          225    16   F      20 15-19               28:29.4      9:10/M
    620    JULIANNE MCSHANE                  MARSHFIELD  MA        856    17   F      21 15-19               28:29.6      9:10/M
    621    SUZANNE SONNENBERG                FRAMINGHAM  MA       1678    37   F      61 30-39               28:29.6      9:10/M
    622    CHRIS REMER                       BELMONT  MA           274    50   M      50 50-59               28:29.9      9:10/M
    623    FABRIZIO ZANELLA                  MILFORD  MA           550    48   M     103 40-49               28:30.0      9:10/M
    624    MIKAYLA SMITH                     WESTBORO  MA         1294    30   F      62 30-39               28:30.1      9:10/M
    625    NATE GENESEO                      BELLINGHAM  MA       1337    30   M      74 30-39               28:30.3      9:10/M
    626    CLARA KING                        HULL  MA              316    16   F      22 15-19               28:30.3      9:10/M
    627    HEATHER HALL                      WATERTOWN  MA         615    40   F      81 40-49               28:30.4      9:10/M
    628    NICOLE PAGANELLI                  HOPKINTON  MA        1360    26   F      33 20-29               28:30.5      9:10/M
    629    DIEP PENNELL                      JOHNSTON  RI          448    44   F      82 40-49               28:30.7      9:10/M
    630    ANDREA FLAHERTY                   NORTH GRAFTON  MA      88    41   F      83 40-49               28:32.0      9:10/M
    631    PHILIP HENAULT                    FRANKLIN  MA         1444    15   M      45 15-19               28:32.1      9:10/M
    632    MOLLIE O'LEARY                    WEYMOUTH  MA          605    17   F      23 15-19               28:32.9      9:10/M
    633    JEANNE MARTIN                     BELLINGHAM  MA        688    47   F      84 40-49               28:33.3      9:11/M
    634    LISA FERZOCO                      MILLIS  MA           1086    45   F      85 40-49               28:33.4      9:11/M
    635    BETHANY ST GEORGE                 MILFORD  MA           153    32   F      63 30-39               28:33.8      9:11/M
    636    BRENT AUSLANDER                   HOPKINTON  MA         179    46   M     104 40-49               28:34.3      9:11/M
    637    THOMAS BATES                      FRANKLIN  MA         1710    51   M      51 50-59               28:34.7      9:11/M
    638    ANDREA STILLER                    SHERBORN  MA           86    47   F      86 40-49               28:37.2      9:12/M
    639    MICHAEL VAIL                      HOPEDALE  MA         1275    45   M     105 40-49               28:38.0      9:12/M
    640    KYLE PERKINS                      HOPKINTON  MA        1026    11   M      55  1-14               28:38.3      9:12/M
    641    JESSICA GOOLEY                    HOPKINTON  MA         743    14   F      29  1-14               28:39.4      9:13/M
    642    MEAGHAN WINTERS                   NEEDHAM  MA          1220    25   F      34 20-29               28:39.4      9:13/M
    643    ELIZABETH BURKE                   HOPKINTON  MA         489    43   F      87 40-49               28:39.9      9:13/M
    644    DOUG HUNT                         HOPKINTON  MA         463    55   M      52 50-59               28:39.9      9:13/M
    645    KEN BECKER                        SHREWSBURY  MA        959    71   M       2 70-99               28:40.0      9:13/M
    646    NORMAN LALLIER                    HOPKINTON  MA        1370    45   M     106 40-49               28:40.3      9:13/M
    647    DENISE ANDREWS                    NORTHBORO  MA         415    53   F      20 50-59               28:41.0      9:13/M
    648    SCOTT GIARLA                      HOLLISTON  MA        1562    38   M      75 30-39               28:41.6      9:13/M
    649    PATRICIA BOULLE                   GREENFIELD  NH       1386    42   F      88 40-49               28:41.7      9:13/M
    650    ERIC CARDIN                       BLACKSTONE  MA        522    32   M      76 30-39               28:42.3      9:14/M
    651    JENNIFER GREEN                    HOPKINTON  MA         720    41   F      89 40-49               28:43.5      9:14/M
    652    ALICE FELDMAN                     HOLLISTON  MA          35    38   F      64 30-39               28:43.8      9:14/M
    653    ALISON BALSTER                    HOPKINTON  MA        1798    37   F      65 30-39               28:43.8      9:14/M
    654    ALICE LAGOY                       HOPKINTON  MA          36    20   F      35 20-29               28:43.9      9:14/M
    655    MARY KELLY                        HOPKINTON  MA        1178    20   F      36 20-29               28:43.9      9:14/M
    656    HANNAH MCKENZIE                   HOPKINTON  MA         606    14   F      30  1-14               28:44.1      9:14/M
    657    KATIE LITCHFIELD                  HOPKINTON  MA         936    14   F      31  1-14               28:44.2      9:14/M
    658    SCOTT SENSENEY                    HOPKINTON  MA        1565    40   M     107 40-49               28:44.3      9:14/M
    659    DANIEL DRAGIN                     HOPKINTON  MA         369    15   M      46 15-19               28:44.5      9:14/M
    660    LUIS VASQUEZ                      LAWRENCE  MA         1103    33   M      77 30-39               28:44.6      9:14/M
    661    ERIC GREEN                        HOPKINTON  MA         525    43   M     108 40-49               28:44.7      9:14/M
    662    BARBARA GIRARDI                   HOPKINTON  MA         138    50   F      21 50-59               28:44.7      9:14/M
    663    BETSY KRUEGER                     HOPKINTON  MA         143    49   F      90 40-49               28:44.7      9:14/M
    664    THORN PHIPPS                      HOPKINTON  MA        1712    52   M      53 50-59               28:45.6      9:15/M
    665    TOM SHAMBO                        HOPKINTON  MA        1732    52   M      54 50-59               28:46.0      9:15/M
    666    WILLIAM HUEBNER                   HOPKINTON  MA        1790    11   M      56  1-14               28:46.1      9:15/M
    667    REBECCA FELDMAN                   MEDWAY  MA           1467    41   F      91 40-49               28:46.4      9:15/M
    668    ALEX ROJAS                        SOUTHBOROUGH  MA       26    34   M      78 30-39               28:46.5      9:15/M
    669    JENNIFER LANGH                    HOPKINTON  MA         713    19   F      24 15-19               28:47.2      9:15/M
    670    KEVIN FITZGERALD                  FRAMINGHAM  MA        971    43   M     109 40-49               28:47.6      9:15/M
    671    MORGAN WOODMAN                    HOPKINTON  MA        1321    15   F      25 15-19               28:48.1      9:16/M
    672    DIANE ZYDLEWSKI                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        440    42   F      92 40-49               28:49.0      9:16/M
    673    KAITLYN WEST                      HOPKINTON  MA         875    15   F      26 15-19               28:49.5      9:16/M
    674    JASON NIEDZWIECKI                 HOPKINTON  MA         680    33   M      79 30-39               28:49.7      9:16/M
    675    SHANNON HEDSTROM                  HOPKINTON  MA        1590    42   F      93 40-49               28:50.1      9:16/M
    676    MATT MCCOY                        HOPKINTON  MA        1195    48   M     110 40-49               28:50.3      9:16/M
    677    KELLY SHERIDAN                    ASHLAND  MA           949    42   F      94 40-49               28:51.0      9:17/M
    678    MAGGIE MCCOY                      HOPKINTON  MA        1122    48   F      95 40-49               28:51.1      9:17/M
    679    CHRISTINE COFFMAN                 HOPKINTON  MA         289    45   F      96 40-49               28:51.9      9:17/M
    680    JIM CLEERE                        HOPKINTON  MA         767    54   M      55 50-59               28:52.6      9:17/M
    681    TAMMIE GANNON                     UXBRIDGE  MA         1686    40   F      97 40-49               28:54.2      9:18/M
    682    TONI FLEWELLING                   EPSOM  NH            1740    41   F      98 40-49               28:54.9      9:18/M
    683    LISA STEVENSON                    NEWTON  MA           1087    44   F      99 40-49               28:55.5      9:18/M
    684    DENISE MAYER                      HOPKINTON  MA         413    55   F      22 50-59               28:55.6      9:18/M
    685    NICOLE KEITH                      MEDFIELD  MA         1356    14   F      32  1-14               28:56.2      9:18/M
    686    STEPHEN WALSH                     HOPKINTON  MA        1637    42   M     111 40-49               28:56.9      9:18/M
    687    KATRINA RONAN                     MILLIS  MA            940    50   F      23 50-59               28:56.9      9:18/M
    688    MARJORIE DWYER                    NORTHBORO  MA        1154    49   F     100 40-49               28:57.2      9:19/M
    689    KATE HUEBNER                      HOPKINTON  MA         899    12   F      33  1-14               28:58.0      9:19/M
    690    DAN FITZPATRICK                   HOPKINTON  MA         353    56   M      56 50-59               28:58.8      9:19/M
    691    KELLY BENSON                      HOPKINTON  MA         950    37   F      66 30-39               28:59.1      9:19/M
    692    MEGHAN WALSH                      HOPKINTON  MA        1236    12   F      34  1-14               28:59.9      9:19/M
    693    LAURIE SANDSTROM                  MERRIMACK  NH        1046    39   F      67 30-39               29:02.9      9:20/M
    694    AVA VASILE                        MILFORD  MA           135    11   F      35  1-14               29:03.2      9:20/M
    695    MARK VALUTKEVICH                  HOPKINTON  MA        1155    40   M     112 40-49               29:03.4      9:20/M
    696    STUART HUROWITZ                   FRAMINGHAM  MA       1650    44   M     113 40-49               29:04.4      9:21/M
    697    AIMEE MURRAY                      MILFORD  MA            20    44   F     101 40-49               29:04.9      9:21/M
    698    LISA FERRON                       SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      1084    42   F     102 40-49               29:05.4      9:21/M
    699    LISA VASILE                       MILFORD  MA          1085    43   F     103 40-49               29:05.9      9:21/M
    700    SHERRI FOSTER                     STERLING  MA         1604    41   F     104 40-49               29:06.2      9:21/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    701    JAMES DUMAS                       HOPKINTON  MA         660    49   M     114 40-49               29:06.5      9:21/M
    702    CARLY KEARNAN                     MILFORD  MA           222    34   F      68 30-39               29:09.2      9:22/M
    703    JEREMY KEARNAN                    MILFORD  MA           736    34   M      80 30-39               29:09.4      9:22/M
    704    THOMAS DUFFY                      HOLLISTON  MA        1706    27   M      40 20-29               29:09.7      9:22/M
    705    SARA VETTESE                      BALDWINVILLE  MA     1534    32   F      69 30-39               29:09.8      9:22/M
    706    THOMAS ANGHINETTI                 SHREWSBURY  MA       1705    46   M     115 40-49               29:09.9      9:22/M
    707    GERALYN DUCADY                    CUMBERLAND  RI        575    33   F      70 30-39               29:10.5      9:23/M
    708    LEANDRO BURG                      HOPKINTON  MA        1051    31   M      81 30-39               29:10.5      9:23/M
    709    BRIAN SANFORD                     HOLLISTON  MA         191    45   M     116 40-49               29:10.9      9:23/M
    710    NED DEAN                          HOPKINTON  MA        1341    10   M      57  1-14               29:11.6      9:23/M
    711    JENNIFER BRESLIN                  HOPKINTON  MA         718    41   F     105 40-49               29:13.8      9:24/M
    712    MOLLIE TALMANSON                  HOLLISTON  MA        1314    38   F      71 30-39               29:13.9      9:24/M
    713    CARRIE MARCHETTI                  ASHLAND  MA           237    42   F     106 40-49               29:14.7      9:24/M
    714    TODD SHELDON                      FRAMINGHAM  MA       1729    50   M      57 50-59               29:15.5      9:24/M
    715    STEPHANIE SHELDON                 FRAMINGHAM  MA       1622    14   F      36  1-14               29:15.5      9:24/M
    716    JACK BRESLIN                      HOPKINTON  MA         640    10   M      58  1-14               29:15.6      9:24/M
    717    BILL MC DONALD                    LYNNFIELD  MA         165    43   M     117 40-49               29:15.9      9:24/M
    718    LARRY DUCADY                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1029    37   M      82 30-39               29:16.1      9:25/M
    719    VITO BUFFA                        HOPKINTON  MA        1775    49   M     118 40-49               29:17.2      9:25/M
    720    MOLLY LABROAD                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1318    29   F      37 20-29               29:18.1      9:25/M
    721    ZACHARY RITTERBUSCH               HOPKINTON  MA        1795    12   M      59  1-14               29:18.3      9:25/M
    722    ERIN GOLDWEBER                    HOPKINTON  MA         535    34   F      72 30-39               29:18.4      9:25/M
    723    SUZANNE REAP                      ASHLAND  MA          1675    39   F      73 30-39               29:18.9      9:25/M
    724    JOANNA HASWELL                    WALPOLE  MA           775    17   F      27 15-19               29:19.5      9:26/M
    725    DARLENE WILHIDE                   GRAFTON  MA           382    47   F     107 40-49               29:20.0      9:26/M
    726    ELLEN DEUTSCH                     HOPKINTON  MA         497    62   F       1 60-69               29:21.3      9:26/M
    727    MAUREEN CAREY                     HOPKINTON  MA        1212    45   F     108 40-49               29:21.8      9:26/M
    728    ASHLEY HEAVNER                    HOLLISTON  MA         125    28   F      38 20-29               29:21.9      9:26/M
    729    CARRIE DEISENROTH                 HOPKINTON  MA         233    45   F     109 40-49               29:22.5      9:27/M
    730    CAITLIN THEODOROU                 HOPKINTON  MA         212    41   F     110 40-49               29:22.9      9:27/M
    731    STEVEN PENNELL                    JOHNSTON  RI         1645    45   M     119 40-49               29:24.5      9:27/M
    732    CHRIS MARQUES                     SHREWSBURY  MA        276    43   M     120 40-49               29:24.7      9:27/M
    733    ALLISON HEAVNER                   MEDWAYMA  MA           53    31   F      74 30-39               29:24.9      9:27/M
    734    KAREN KENNEY                      HOPKINTON  MA         889    42   F     111 40-49               29:25.8      9:28/M
    735    MARTHA GODFROY                    HOPKINTON  MA        1166    39   F      75 30-39               29:29.6      9:29/M
    736    TRACI BATTLE                      WELLESLEY  MA        1749    40   F     112 40-49               29:29.7      9:29/M
    737    WINSTON TELESFORD                 DORCHESTER  MA       1794    58   M      58 50-59               29:30.2      9:29/M
    738    STACEY SQUATRITO                  HOPKINTON  MA        1612    45   F     113 40-49               29:30.3      9:29/M
    739    LIANNE WADE                       MEDFIELD  MA         1065    50   F      24 50-59               29:30.7      9:29/M
    740    MARILYN MARSH                     ASHLAND  MA          1150    46   F     114 40-49               29:30.9      9:29/M
    741    GRETCHEN RICE KING                HOPKINTON  MA         595    38   F      76 30-39               29:32.0      9:30/M
    742    DEVON GRILLY                      HOPEDALE  MA          431    34   F      77 30-39               29:32.1      9:30/M
    743    KATHY CASPERSON                   PORTSMOUTH  NH        931    53   F      25 50-59               29:32.4      9:30/M
    744    CHARLENE GABORIAULT               HOLLISTON  MA         257    64   F       2 60-69               29:32.9      9:30/M
    745    LESLIE MULDOON                    HOPKINTON  MA        1060    38   F      78 30-39               29:32.9      9:30/M
    746    ELIZABETH HICKMAN                 PORTSMOUTH  NH        486    45   F     115 40-49               29:33.1      9:30/M
    747    ALEXANDER JENESKI                 JEFFERSON  MA          29    19   M      47 15-19               29:33.7      9:30/M
    748    DALLAS G'SELL                     DEDHAM  MA            352    20   M      41 20-29               29:34.5      9:30/M
    749    KATE HARRIS                       BRIGHTON  MA          897    32   F      79 30-39               29:35.5      9:31/M
    750    ASHLEY DONNELLY                   HOPKINTON  MA         126    11   F      37  1-14               29:36.2      9:31/M
    751    SUSAN DACEY                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1668    46   F     116 40-49               29:36.6      9:31/M
    752    MARY KALETA                       BELLINGHAM  MA       1177    51   F      26 50-59               29:37.8      9:31/M
    753    DENNIS MURTAGH                    SALEM  MA             419    53   M      59 50-59               29:38.2      9:32/M
    754    SUSAN MARSHALL                    HOPKINTON  MA        1666    42   F     117 40-49               29:38.5      9:32/M
    755    KATHLEEN O'HAYRE                  MILFORD  MA           924    51   F      27 50-59               29:38.5      9:32/M
    756    ABIGAIL FURLONG                   HOPKINTON  MA           9    11   F      38  1-14               29:38.6      9:32/M
    757    KRISTEN WARREN                    LYNN  MA             1011    28   F      39 20-29               29:40.2      9:32/M
    758    KAITLYN O'LEARY                   WESTBOROUGH  MA       876    25   F      40 20-29               29:40.3      9:32/M
    759    KERRY TIMULTY                     RANDOLPH  MA          967    23   F      41 20-29               29:41.7      9:33/M
    760    ZACHARY SISKA                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1796    23   M      42 20-29               29:42.1      9:33/M
    761    DANIEL DUNN                       HOPKINTON  MA         368     8   M      60  1-14               29:43.4      9:33/M
    762    PHIL BRAULT                       MARLBOROUGH  MA      1442    28   M      43 20-29               29:43.9      9:33/M
    763    CONNOR MCDONALD                   WALTHAM  MA           330    12   M      61  1-14               29:44.4      9:34/M
    764    LINSEY LEVANDOWSKI                MARLBOROUGH  MA      1075    26   F      42 20-29               29:44.6      9:34/M
    765    KELSEY COLLASIUS                  MIDDLEBORO  MA        957    26   F      43 20-29               29:44.9      9:34/M
    766    MIKE GUSTIN                       WORCESTER  MA        1298    36   M      83 30-39               29:45.1      9:34/M
    767    SARINA LATHROP                    HOPEDALE  MA         1556    19   F      28 15-19               29:45.1      9:34/M
    768    ANTHONY CENTRELLA                 HOPKINTON  MA         118    55   M      60 50-59               29:45.8      9:34/M
    769    JANE PARKER                       HUDSON  MA            666    47   F     118 40-49               29:46.3      9:34/M
    770    JEREMY RAMSEY                     ASHLAND  MA           737    38   M      84 30-39               29:46.6      9:34/M
    771    JOHN O'DONNELL                    BEDFORD  NH           811    50   M      61 50-59               29:47.0      9:35/M
    772    AUTUMN COLLASIUS                  HOPKINTON  MA         132    11   F      39  1-14               29:47.7      9:35/M
    773    NICOLE HERO                       GRAFTON  MA          1357    34   F      80 30-39               29:48.4      9:35/M
    774    HENRY VUMBACA                     HOPKINTON  MA         623    15   M      48 15-19               29:49.0      9:35/M
    775    JENNA BOGAN                       HOPKINTON  MA         708    15   F      29 15-19               29:49.0      9:35/M
    776    JOSEPH BROWN                      FOXBORO  MA           825    59   M      62 50-59               29:50.6      9:36/M
    777    KARA BERGERON                     GRAFTON  MA           879    40   F     119 40-49               29:51.2      9:36/M
    778    MICHELE MCCULLOUGH                WALPOLE  MA          1280    41   F     120 40-49               29:51.3      9:36/M
    779    ELIZABETH GOVONI                  MILLIS  MA            491    42   F     121 40-49               29:51.9      9:36/M
    780    JENNIFER NOLTE                    HOPKINTON  MA         710    39   F      81 30-39               29:52.3      9:36/M
    781    MICHAEL GIRARD                    HOPKINTON  MA        1263    40   M     121 40-49               29:52.6      9:36/M
    782    OLIVIA ROSEN                      HOPKINTON  MA        1374    12   F      40  1-14               29:53.6      9:37/M
    783    MARISSA MOQUIN                    MILLBURY  MA         1152    14   F      41  1-14               29:53.9      9:37/M
    784    SERENA POWELL                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1578    42   F     122 40-49               29:54.8      9:37/M
    785    ERIN WEBB                         HOPKINTON  MA         540    13   F      42  1-14               29:56.2      9:37/M
    786    SHANNON BROWN                     HOPKINTON  MA        1589    13   F      43  1-14               29:56.3      9:37/M
    787    CAROLYN PRAUGHT                   DEDHAM  MA            230    23   F      44 20-29               29:56.6      9:37/M
    788    KATHERINE LASH                    CANTON  MA            915    33   F      82 30-39               29:57.0      9:38/M
    789    JESSICA STAND                     MILFORD  MA           744    23   F      45 20-29               29:57.2      9:38/M
    790    SARAH PAHARIK                     HOPKINTON  MA        1546    42   F     123 40-49               29:57.8      9:38/M
    791    ALISON DEAN                       HOPKINTON  MA          42    47   F     124 40-49               29:57.9      9:38/M
    792    MATT SULLIVAN                     WEYMOUTH  MA         1193    22   M      44 20-29               29:57.9      9:38/M
    793    LEE DAWSON                        HOPKINTON  MA        1053    48   F     125 40-49               29:58.0      9:38/M
    794    KAREN SALVATELLI                  SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     891    42   F     126 40-49               29:58.6      9:38/M
    795    CATHERINE OLSON                   SHERBORN  MA          248    45   F     127 40-49               29:59.0      9:38/M
    796    NICOLE SHAPIRO                    BELLINGHAM  MA       1358    33   F      83 30-39               29:59.5      9:38/M
    797    KRISTEN PEMBERTON                 NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1003    43   F     128 40-49               30:00.1      9:39/M
    798    ANABELA PAPAMITROU                UPTON  MA              82    42   F     129 40-49               30:00.3      9:39/M
    799    CAL WEBB                          HOPKINTON  MA         213    50   M      63 50-59               30:01.1      9:39/M
    800    STEVE O'NEIL                      PLYMOUTH  MA         1641    64   M      11 60-69               30:02.1      9:39/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    801    CHRIS CARTER                      ASHLAND  MA           270    41   F     130 40-49               30:02.7      9:39/M
    802    ELIZABETH GAUGHAN                 BOSTON  MA            493    31   F      84 30-39               30:03.1      9:40/M
    803    ELIZABETH BENBENEK                SHREWSBURY  MA        484    16   F      30 15-19               30:05.2      9:40/M
    804    STEPHEN GARONE                    WAYLAND  MA          1634    60   M      12 60-69               30:05.3      9:40/M
    805    KATE DOCKNEVICH                   HOPKINTON  MA         900    24   F      46 20-29               30:05.5      9:40/M
    806    ALEX BARKER-HOOK                  HOPKINTON  MA          27    10   M      62  1-14               30:06.5      9:41/M
    807    EMILY WOELFLEIN                   HOPKINTON  MA         512    13   F      44  1-14               30:07.0      9:41/M
    808    SOMMER RIOLO                      GRAFTON  MA          1608    37   F      85 30-39               30:07.5      9:41/M
    809    KRISTIN KANE                      HOPKINTON  MA        1016    40   F     131 40-49               30:07.9      9:41/M
    810    MADISON MURPHY                    SOUTH GRAFTON  MA    1118    12   F      45  1-14               30:08.5      9:41/M
    811    SPENCER DINES                     FRAMINGHAM  MA       1611     8   M      63  1-14               30:08.6      9:41/M
    812    RAFAL BONI                        NEEDHAM  MA          1462    37   M      85 30-39               30:08.8      9:41/M
    813    STEPHANIE DINES                   FRAMINGHAM  MA       1626    41   F     132 40-49               30:09.1      9:42/M
    814    CONNIE DUSHNEY                    ASHLAND  MA           326    41   F     133 40-49               30:09.5      9:42/M
    815    CARL BARKER-HOOK                  HOPKINTON  MA         220    43   M     122 40-49               30:10.2      9:42/M
    816    WILLIAM BOMBARD                   FRANKLIN  MA         1792    48   M     123 40-49               30:10.2      9:42/M
    817    ED HARRISON                       NEWTON  MA            464    41   M     124 40-49               30:10.9      9:42/M
    818    RYAN MCLEAN                       HOPKINTON  MA        1517    19   M      49 15-19               30:13.8      9:43/M
    819    CINDY BROWN                       MARLBORO  MA          312    34   F      86 30-39               30:14.0      9:43/M
    820    MEGAN SIERANT                     CHESTNUT HILL  MA    1224    33   F      87 30-39               30:14.3      9:43/M
    821    KATHLEEN MURTAGH                  SALEM  MA             920    50   F      28 50-59               30:15.2      9:44/M
    822    MELISSA RUST                      WESTBOROUGH  MA      1246    36   F      88 30-39               30:15.4      9:44/M
    823    JULIE RODGERS                     HOPKINTON  MA         861    43   F     134 40-49               30:15.6      9:44/M
    824    AMY CHEN                          BOSTON  MA             66    34   F      89 30-39               30:16.5      9:44/M
    825    JODI RUSSELL                      MARLBOROUGH  MA       779    36   F      90 30-39               30:16.8      9:44/M
    826    MEGAN COVINO                      HOPKINTON  MA        1227    43   F     135 40-49               30:19.2      9:45/M
    827    CHARLES CUMMINGS                  UPTON  MA             262    39   M      86 30-39               30:19.9      9:45/M
    828    KATHLEEN DUSTIN                   HOPKINTON  MA         922    43   F     136 40-49               30:20.9      9:45/M
    829    LAURI JANKOWSKI                   GRAFTON  MA          1045    41   F     137 40-49               30:21.3      9:46/M
    830    LUKE YOUNG                        HOPKINTON  MA        1106    31   M      87 30-39               30:21.5      9:46/M
    831    JAMES WOODMAN                     HOPKINTON  MA         655    54   M      64 50-59               30:22.0      9:46/M
    832    PAUL CALLERY                      BELLINGHAM  MA       1412    43   M     125 40-49               30:24.4      9:46/M
    833    WILL CALLERY                      BELLINGHAM  MA       1786     8   M      64  1-14               30:24.5      9:46/M
    834    EVAN CLARK                        HANSON  MA            549    11   M      65  1-14               30:25.6      9:47/M
    835    BART LASKY                        WORCESTER  MA         144    57   M      65 50-59               30:26.3      9:47/M
    836    HELEN FINKELSTEIN                 MANSFIELD  MA         620    50   F      29 50-59               30:29.3      9:48/M
    837    DOROTHY GIARLA                    BOSTON  MA            459    65   F       3 60-69               30:31.5      9:49/M
    838    MARGOT RAFFENETTI                 GRAFTON  MA          1138    37   F      91 30-39               30:32.4      9:49/M
    839    ALAINA FERRIERO                   DANVERS  MA            24    23   F      47 20-29               30:32.6      9:49/M
    840    ELIZABETH SIBER                   HOPKINTON  MA         487    35   F      92 30-39               30:32.7      9:49/M
    841    PHOEBE LIND                       HOPKINTON  MA        1448    13   F      46  1-14               30:32.9      9:49/M
    842    COLLEEN DEMERS                    MILFORD  MA           321    32   F      93 30-39               30:33.2      9:49/M
    843    ALICIA LENNON                     HOPKINTON  MA          37    38   F      94 30-39               30:35.0      9:50/M
    844    JENNY DEVEAUX                     HOPKINTON  MA         735    13   F      47  1-14               30:35.7      9:50/M
    845    MARY FAIDELL                      MILFORD  MA          1168    34   F      95 30-39               30:35.7      9:50/M
    846    MIKE DOOLEY                       HOLLISTON  MA        1295    56   M      66 50-59               30:36.2      9:50/M
    847    STEVE SANFORD                     HOPKINTON  MA        1640    56   M      67 50-59               30:36.3      9:50/M
    848    SHARON COURNOYER                  GRAFTON  MA          1592    43   F     138 40-49               30:36.3      9:50/M
    849    BETH ANN BLIGH                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       152    31   F      96 30-39               30:37.5      9:51/M
    850    BRIAN LIPORTO                     WORCESTER  MA         190    34   M      88 30-39               30:38.8      9:51/M
    851    ALEXANDRA BOYD                    WESTBOROUGH  MA        31    42   F     139 40-49               30:41.5      9:52/M
    852    FIONA BOYD                        WESTBOROUGH  MA       555    10   F      48  1-14               30:41.8      9:52/M
    853    JOAN WILLIAMS                     SOUTHBRIDGE  MA       773    55   F      30 50-59               30:41.9      9:52/M
    854    JESSIE REED                       WESTBOROUGH  MA       751    38   F      97 30-39               30:43.0      9:53/M
    855    KIM SIROIS                        DANVERS  MA           990    48   F     140 40-49               30:43.4      9:53/M
    856    NICHOLAS HENAULT                  FRANKLIN  MA         1347    12   M      66  1-14               30:44.0      9:53/M
    857    MICHELLE CADY                     HOLLISTON  MA        1283    22   F      48 20-29               30:44.7      9:53/M
    858    SARAH CADY                        HOLLISTON  MA        1539    22   F      49 20-29               30:44.8      9:53/M
    859    MANON GAGNE                       HOPKINTON  MA        1126    47   F     141 40-49               30:45.2      9:53/M
    860    CAITLIN LINDQUIST                 HOPKINTON  MA         211    29   F      50 20-29               30:45.9      9:53/M
    861    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON  MA            108    52   F      31 50-59               30:45.9      9:53/M
    862    CRYSTAL PICKERSGILL               BELLINGHAM  MA        347    28   F      51 20-29               30:46.5      9:54/M
    863    GLENN DIEDRICH                    WINTHROP HARBOR  IL   584    45   M     126 40-49               30:47.3      9:54/M
    864    KAREN COAKLEY                     MEDWAY  MA            883    41   F     142 40-49               30:47.6      9:54/M
    865    AMANDA BORDEN                     SHERBORN  MA           61    10   F      49  1-14               30:49.8      9:55/M
    866    OWEN MATYI                        WAYLAND  MA          1379    13   M      67  1-14               30:50.4      9:55/M
    867    HEATHER LITTLEFIELD               SHERBORN  MA          618    43   F     143 40-49               30:52.6      9:55/M
    868    VICKIE MATYI                      WAYLAND  MA          1767    46   F     144 40-49               30:52.8      9:55/M
    869    TED BORDEN                        SHERBORN  MA         1695    40   M     127 40-49               30:53.1      9:56/M
    870    MELISSA CZEREPUSZKO               HOPKINTON  MA        1240    42   F     145 40-49               30:53.1      9:56/M
    871    SARAH HOPKINS                     HOPKINTON  MA        1538    39   F      98 30-39               30:54.1      9:56/M
    872    ROBERT CONNORS                    WAYLAND  MA          1491    37   M      89 30-39               30:54.5      9:56/M
    873    MICHAEL CURLEY                    UPTON  MA            1270    43   M     128 40-49               30:56.1      9:57/M
    874    SUSAN PERKINS                     HOPKINTON  MA        1665    48   F     146 40-49               30:57.1      9:57/M
    875    SHEILA FREITAS-HALEY              STONEHAM  MA         1601    36   F      99 30-39               30:57.2      9:57/M
    876    SUSIE ESTELLA                     HOPKINTON  MA        1828    45   F     147 40-49               30:57.7      9:57/M
    877    NICK LALLIER                      HOPKINTON  MA        1351    12   M      68  1-14               30:58.3      9:57/M
    878    HAYDEN CURLEY                     UPTON  MA             611    11   M      69  1-14               30:58.8      9:57/M
    879    KILEY DUSTIN                      FRAMINGHAM  MA        982    11   F      50  1-14               30:59.5      9:58/M
    880    JOHN GOVONI                       BOSTON  MA            788    66   M      13 60-69               30:59.8      9:58/M
    881    CHRISTINE SALOIS                  HOPKINTON  MA         288    45   F     148 40-49               30:59.8      9:58/M
    882    TANYA CAIRNS                      HOPKINTON  MA        1687    34   F     100 30-39               31:00.8      9:58/M
    883    EMMA COMISKEY                     WALPOLE  MA           519    17   F      31 15-19               31:00.9      9:58/M
    884    KIMBERLY DUSTIN                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        994    38   F     101 30-39               31:01.5      9:58/M
    885    CHARLES WAITT                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        261    11   M      70  1-14               31:01.7      9:58/M
    886    CHRIS PIERSON                     SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      275    47   M     129 40-49               31:01.8      9:58/M
    887    LISA DUNDERDALE                   SOUTHBORO  MA        1083    46   F     149 40-49               31:01.9      9:58/M
    888    ELLEN MURPHY                      MAYNARD  MA           499    41   F     150 40-49               31:02.1      9:59/M
    889    KATIE NADOLSKI                    UPTON  MA             937    11   F      51  1-14               31:02.3      9:59/M
    890    LAURA NADOLSKI                    UPTON  MA            1035    42   F     151 40-49               31:02.9      9:59/M
    891    ABDUL NOOR                        MARLBOROUGH  MA         6    17   M      50 15-19               31:03.5      9:59/M
    892    TRICIA MALONE                     GRAFTON  MA          1756    32   F     102 30-39               31:03.5      9:59/M
    893    JOHN REAP                         ASHLAND  MA           791    40   M     130 40-49               31:03.6      9:59/M
    894    CYNTHIA COURTNEY                  HOPKINTON  MA         349    51   F      32 50-59               31:03.7      9:59/M
    895    ELISE REAP                        ASHLAND  MA           481     8   F      52  1-14               31:04.3      9:59/M
    896    DONNA CRUZ                        MALDEN  MA            456    48   F     152 40-49               31:04.8      9:59/M
    897    DEREK FOSTER                      HOPKINTON  MA         422    43   M     131 40-49               31:05.9     10:00/M
    898    JILLANN STRANGIO                  HOPKINTON  MA         756    46   F     153 40-49               31:06.2     10:00/M
    899    JENNIFER BAGNI                    NATICK  MA            711    44   F     154 40-49               31:07.1     10:00/M
    900    LAURA PAPADELLIS                  HOPKINTON  MA        1032    49   F     155 40-49               31:07.4     10:00/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    901    JEAN GENESEO                      MEDWAY  MA            686    58   F      33 50-59               31:07.6     10:00/M
    902    DIANNE MARTIN                     NORTON  MA            446    40   F     156 40-49               31:07.9     10:00/M
    903    DOUG DUSTIN                       HOPKINTON  MA         462    44   M     132 40-49               31:08.0     10:01/M
    904    STACEY MCNALLY                    HOPKINTON  MA        1613    41   F     157 40-49               31:09.4     10:01/M
    905    ALISON FITZPATRICK                HOPKINTON  MA          39    41   F     158 40-49               31:12.2     10:02/M
    906    EMILY CARLSON                     MENDON  MA            506    30   F     103 30-39               31:12.5     10:02/M
    907    BRIDGET MARZILLI                  CLINTON  MA           199    30   F     104 30-39               31:12.5     10:02/M
    908    HEATHER HANSEN                    FRANKLIN  MA          614    38   F     105 30-39               31:13.9     10:02/M
    909    ALLISON BENBENEK                  SHREWSBURY  MA         54    14   F      53  1-14               31:14.0     10:03/M
    910    AMANDA MAHONEY                    BLACKSTONE  MA         58    30   F     106 30-39               31:14.5     10:03/M
    911    MANNY BERNARDO                    HOPKINTON  MA        1125    42   M     133 40-49               31:14.6     10:03/M
    912    SAMANTHA SHEAR                    HYDE PARK  MA        1526    32   F     107 30-39               31:14.7     10:03/M
    913    JODIE BAKER                       HOPKINTON  MA         780    33   F     108 30-39               31:15.5     10:03/M
    914    MAUREEN JEAN                      WESTBOROUGH  MA      1213    39   F     109 30-39               31:15.9     10:03/M
    915    MIKE BENBENEK                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1299    43   M     134 40-49               31:16.0     10:03/M
    916    DEBRA GALLOWAY                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        409    52   F      34 50-59               31:16.1     10:03/M
    917    ETHAN RITTERBUSCH                 HOPKINTON  MA         543    10   M      71  1-14               31:16.7     10:03/M
    918    NIKO KOVATSIS                     NATICK  MA           1362    13   M      72  1-14               31:16.8     10:03/M
    919    PETE KOVATSIS                     NATICK  MA           1425    49   M     135 40-49               31:17.3     10:04/M
    920    TAYLOR HANCOCK                    STURBRIDGE  MA       1692    16   F      32 15-19               31:17.5     10:04/M
    921    CALLIE NEALON                     HOPKINTON  MA         214    26   F      52 20-29               31:18.3     10:04/M
    922    MORGAN CHABOT                     MARSHFIELD  MA       1322    13   F      54  1-14               31:18.6     10:04/M
    923    JASON ANDERSON                    BRIMFIELD  MA         681    36   M      90 30-39               31:19.0     10:04/M
    924    KIMBERLY PUCCI                    HOPKINTON  MA         992    44   F     159 40-49               31:20.4     10:05/M
    925    HOPE COOLIDGE                     SHERBORN  MA          627    58   F      35 50-59               31:21.3     10:05/M
    926    JOHN ST.AMAND                     MILFORD  MA           789    52   M      68 50-59               31:21.3     10:05/M
    927    JULIE HANSON                      SHREWSBURY  MA        862    42   F     160 40-49               31:22.4     10:05/M
    928    JULIE MONTESION                   NATICK  MA            864    30   F     110 30-39               31:23.2     10:05/M
    929    RAE HORTON                        WESTBOROUGH  MA      1461    35   F     111 30-39               31:23.6     10:05/M
    930    KRISTEN SWIST                     MARLBOROUGH  MA      1004    45   F     161 40-49               31:23.8     10:05/M
    931    STEPHANIE CAFFREY                 UXBRIDGE  MA         1618    24   F      53 20-29               31:24.0     10:06/M
    932    UNA BARRY                         HOPKINTON  MA        1762    26   F      54 20-29               31:24.9     10:06/M
    933    MONICA SHEIKHOLESLAMI             NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1320    25   F      55 20-29               31:26.9     10:06/M
    934    DAVID COHEN                       FRAMINGHAM  MA        388    51   M      69 50-59               31:27.0     10:07/M
    935    PATTY BARIBEAU                    HOLLISTON  MA        1404    37   F     112 30-39               31:27.7     10:07/M
    936    DONNA MARESCA                     HOPKINTON  MA         455    50   F      36 50-59               31:29.2     10:07/M
    937    RUTH LOPRIORE                     GRAFTON  MA          1512    35   F     113 30-39               31:30.2     10:08/M
    938    ELIZABETH KEAVANY                 MEDWAY  MA            483    36   F     114 30-39               31:30.8     10:08/M
    939    MARGARET POST                     WALTHAM  MA          1136    37   F     115 30-39               31:31.5     10:08/M
    940    ANGELA DREW                       MILFORD  MA            99    42   F     162 40-49               31:31.7     10:08/M
    941    LINDA ZAVALICK                    HOLLISTON  MA        1069    65   F       4 60-69               31:32.4     10:08/M
    942    STEVEN ADAMEK                     RIVERSIDE  RI        1646    48   M     136 40-49               31:32.5     10:08/M
    943    KATELYN SEPMOREE                  DEDHAM  MA            905    21   F      56 20-29               31:35.3     10:09/M
    944    ALEXXA HOLLAND                    HOPKINTON  MA          34    16   F      33 15-19               31:38.1     10:10/M
    945    LISSA WALLS                       HOPKINTON  MA        1093    29   F      57 20-29               31:38.2     10:10/M
    946    MAUREEN MORSE                     HOPKINTON  MA        1215    46   F     163 40-49               31:38.2     10:10/M
    947    AMY CHILDS                        ASHLAND  MA            71    26   F      58 20-29               31:38.5     10:10/M
    948    MEGAN BROWN                       HOPKINTON  MA        1231    19   F      34 15-19               31:39.8     10:11/M
    949    LEE STATHAM                       MILTON  MA           1054    48   F     164 40-49               31:41.4     10:11/M
    950    ALLISON BROWN                     FOXBORO  MA            47    25   F      59 20-29               31:41.4     10:11/M
    951    TERRY TRASK                       NORTHBORO  MA        1701    47   M     137 40-49               31:42.1     10:12/M
    952    PATRICIA MCSWEENEY                ASHLAND  MA          1385    44   F     165 40-49               31:44.3     10:12/M
    953    ANNIE STATHAM                     MILTON  MA            113    15   F      35 15-19               31:45.4     10:13/M
    954    DON NORTON                        ASHLAND  MA          1808    24   M      45 20-29               31:45.7     10:13/M
    955    MEGAN ABBETT                      SHERBORN  MA         1225    41   F     166 40-49               31:46.2     10:13/M
    956    DAVID BOHMILLER                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        385    33   M      91 30-39               31:46.3     10:13/M
    957    STACEY REISMAN                    MARSHFIELD  MA       1614    41   F     167 40-49               31:46.3     10:13/M
    958    MARK PAWELA                       HOPKINTON  MA        1157    44   M     138 40-49               31:46.9     10:13/M
    959    SUE RICHARD                       NORWOOD  MA          1655    41   F     168 40-49               31:47.7     10:13/M
    960    KATHLEEN BRYANT                   HOPKINTON  MA         918    62   F       5 60-69               31:48.4     10:14/M
    961    NANCY DUFFY                       ASHLAND  MA          1328    32   F     116 30-39               31:48.7     10:14/M
    962    NEKELLE LEMOINE                   MARLBOROUGH  MA      1344    26   F      60 20-29               31:50.9     10:14/M
    963    WILLIAM CURTIS                    ASHLAND  MA          1789    38   M      92 30-39               31:53.3     10:15/M
    964    MIKE MCSWEENEY                    ASHLAND  MA          1297    11   M      73  1-14               31:53.8     10:15/M
    965    MARK AKESON                       ASHLAND  MA          1163    41   M     139 40-49               31:54.7     10:15/M
    966    JIM WHELAN                        ATTLEBORO  MA         768    62   M      14 60-69               31:55.2     10:16/M
    967    SARAH FURLONG                     HOPKINTON  MA        1553     8   F      55  1-14               31:55.3     10:16/M
    968    TRACEY SIKES                      BELLINGHAM  MA       1745    42   F     169 40-49               31:56.2     10:16/M
    969    CHRISTIN RAMUNO                   UPTON  MA             285    30   F     117 30-39               31:56.4     10:16/M
    970    ELIZABETH LASH                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      485    31   F     118 30-39               31:57.3     10:16/M
    971    GLEN BOURGEOIS                    FISKEVILLE  RI        580    46   M     140 40-49               31:59.1     10:17/M
    972    DAVID GODFROY                     HOPKINTON  MA         399    38   M      93 30-39               31:59.4     10:17/M
    973    PETER PARASSIDIS                  FRAMINGHAM  MA       1429    39   M      94 30-39               31:59.8     10:17/M
    974    MAGGIE GAUGHAN                    HOPKINTON  MA        1121    11   F      56  1-14               32:00.5     10:17/M
    975    MAXWELL BONCHECK                  MARLBOROUGH  MA      1218    12   M      74  1-14               32:01.3     10:18/M
    976    ANDREW GAUGHAN                    HOPKINTON  MA          95     8   M      75  1-14               32:01.5     10:18/M
    977    LOU FALCONE                       WEST ROXBURY  MA     1102    44   M     141 40-49               32:03.2     10:18/M
    978    KATELYN SYLVESTER                 HOPKINTON  MA         902    11   F      57  1-14               32:03.8     10:18/M
    979    AIDAN MONAHAN                     MEDWAY  MA             18    13   M      76  1-14               32:03.9     10:18/M
    980    ANDREA MERCIER                    MARLBOROUGH  MA        87    56   F      37 50-59               32:04.9     10:19/M
    981    BRIAN KELLEY                      HOPKINTON  MA         183    48   M     142 40-49               32:05.3     10:19/M
    982    CHRISTINE BORDONARO               HOPKINTON  MA         296    45   F     170 40-49               32:05.4     10:19/M
    983    CORY BANNON                       HOPKINTON  MA         337    11   M      77  1-14               32:05.4     10:19/M
    984    ALEXANDRA OSGOOD                  PEABODY  MA            32    24   F      61 20-29               32:06.4     10:19/M
    985    ERIC SCOTT                        MILFORD  MA           526    36   M      95 30-39               32:06.6     10:19/M
    986    VICKI SLONINA                     NORTH GRAFTON  MA    1764    39   F     119 30-39               32:06.7     10:19/M
    987    JANINE LEBLANC                    HOPKINTON  MA         671    45   F     171 40-49               32:07.1     10:20/M
    988    PAUL PEDEVILLANO                  HOPKINTON  MA        1406    55   M      70 50-59               32:08.0     10:20/M
    989    SUZANNE PEDEVILLANO               HOPKINTON  MA        1674    44   F     172 40-49               32:08.6     10:20/M
    990    ANDREA KOCHARYAN                  WALTHAM  MA            83    34   F     120 30-39               32:10.9     10:21/M
    991    TYLER DOUGHERTY                   HOPKINTON  MA        1757    11   M      78  1-14               32:11.1     10:21/M
    992    PATRICIA KELLEHER                 ASHLAND  MA          1390    60   F       6 60-69               32:13.8     10:22/M
    993    RICHARD LANOUE                    UXBRIDGE  MA         1478    48   M     143 40-49               32:16.5     10:23/M
    994    REGINA DUNN                       HOPKINTON  MA        1470    43   F     173 40-49               32:17.4     10:23/M
    995    TARA WILSON                       HOPKINTON  MA        1688    47   F     174 40-49               32:17.8     10:23/M
    996    PETER BURDULIS                    HOPKINTON  MA        1426     9   M      79  1-14               32:18.0     10:23/M
    997    GEOFF HUEBNER                     HOPKINTON  MA         572    52   M      71 50-59               32:19.2     10:23/M
    998    NATALIE WHITE                     HOPKINTON  MA        1333    12   F      58  1-14               32:21.5     10:24/M
    999    LIZ NOLAN                         NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1094    45   F     175 40-49               32:21.8     10:24/M
   1000    ANDREW MCGRATH                    HADLEY  MA             96    29   M      46 20-29               32:21.9     10:24/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1001    CHARLOTTE CULGIN                  NEEDHAM  MA           264    58   F      38 50-59               32:22.0     10:24/M
   1002    MICHAEL BURDULIS                  HOPKINTON  MA        1258    40   M     144 40-49               32:22.8     10:24/M
   1003    JERRI HOLLAND                     HOPKINTON  MA         739    50   F      39 50-59               32:23.2     10:25/M
   1004    ALLISON LEERET                    HOPKINTON  MA          52    11   F      59  1-14               32:23.9     10:25/M
   1005    STEPHEN LEENET                                         1813    44   M     145 40-49               32:24.1     10:25/M
   1006    KELLY NEALON                      HOPKINTON  MA         948    44   F     176 40-49               32:24.9     10:25/M
   1007    STEPHANIE MOREY                   HOPKINTON  MA        1625    44   F     177 40-49               32:24.9     10:25/M
   1008    TIM FEATHER                       HOPKINTON  MA        1715    47   M     146 40-49               32:24.9     10:25/M
   1009    CHRIS ARNOLD                      HOPKINTON  MA         273    36   M      96 30-39               32:26.3     10:26/M
   1010    MATTHEW DUNLAP                    FRANKLIN  MA         1200    39   M      97 30-39               32:26.4     10:26/M
   1011    MARCY HOYT                        HOPKINTON  MA        1132    31   F     121 30-39               32:26.4     10:26/M
   1012    ROBERT MAILING                    MILFORD  MA          1492    35   M      98 30-39               32:26.4     10:26/M
   1013    CHRISTOPHER SCHMIDT               FRANKLIN  MA          298    36   M      99 30-39               32:26.6     10:26/M
   1014    APRIL TUCKER                      BELLINGHAM  MA        121    45   F     178 40-49               32:27.0     10:26/M
   1015    ANNIE FEATHER                     HOPKINTON  MA         111    11   F      60  1-14               32:27.4     10:26/M
   1016    MARC RICCI                        HOPKINTON  MA        1129    35   M     100 30-39               32:28.7     10:26/M
   1017    MATTIE STAUSS                     HOPKINTON  MA        1210    11   F      61  1-14               32:29.2     10:27/M
   1018    LYNN SZYMANSKI                    ROLLINSFOR  NH       1113    48   F     179 40-49               32:29.3     10:27/M
   1019    MEGAN WHITE                       HOPKINTON  MA        1228    10   F      62  1-14               32:29.4     10:27/M
   1020    ELISA MURPHY                      MILFORD  MA           478    41   F     180 40-49               32:29.5     10:27/M
   1021    KPAT HAMEL                        MEDFIELD  MA         1001    48   F     181 40-49               32:31.2     10:27/M
   1022    JENNIFER COWEN                    HOPKINTON  MA         719    40   F     182 40-49               32:33.8     10:28/M
   1023    JENNIFER WHITE                    HOPKINTON  MA         725    40   F     183 40-49               32:34.4     10:28/M
   1024    DANNY BEYER                       HOUSTON  TX           379    39   M     101 30-39               32:34.6     10:28/M
   1025    JOSEPH CHOINIERE                  MANSFIELD  MA         830    23   M      47 20-29               32:34.8     10:28/M
   1026    HALLEY SWEETAPPLE                 HOPKINTON  MA         604    22   F      62 20-29               32:34.8     10:28/M
   1027    JENNIFER ALCOTT                   MEDFORD  MA           722    41   F     184 40-49               32:35.8     10:29/M
   1028    MAGEN DODGE                       FRANKLIN  MA         1120    34   F     122 30-39               32:38.0     10:30/M
   1029    ALLISON LANGH                     HOPKINTON  MA          49    19   F      36 15-19               32:39.8     10:30/M
   1030    KEVIN NEWLAND                     HOPKINTON  MA         975    21   M      48 20-29               32:41.2     10:31/M
   1031    JULIA ALTMAN                      HOPKINTON  MA         853    13   F      63  1-14               32:41.2     10:31/M
   1032    BART NEWLAND                      BELMONT  MA           155    53   M      72 50-59               32:41.3     10:31/M
   1033    ANNETTE LEE                       NORTHBORO  MA         110    53   F      40 50-59               32:41.8     10:31/M
   1034    MELISSA ALTMAN                    HOPKINTON  MA        1242    26   F      63 20-29               32:41.9     10:31/M
   1035    ADAM FITZPATRICK                  HOPKINTON  MA          12    17   M      51 15-19               32:42.2     10:31/M
   1036    JESSICA TRASK                     NORTHBORO  MA         741    38   F     123 30-39               32:42.3     10:31/M
   1037    SASHA HEAVEY                      HOPKINTON  MA        1557    32   F     124 30-39               32:42.8     10:31/M
   1038    JIMMY RAILSBACK                   BOYLSTON  MA          770     8   M      80  1-14               32:43.6     10:31/M
   1039    ALLISON BURDULIS                  HOPKINTON  MA          48    10   F      64  1-14               32:45.5     10:32/M
   1040    TOPHER SYLVESTER                  HOPKINTON  MA        1744    13   M      81  1-14               32:45.8     10:32/M
   1041    LINDA FITZPATRICK                 HOPKINTON  MA        1067    49   F     185 40-49               32:46.1     10:32/M
   1042    HENRY TERWEDOW                    MARLBOROUGH  MA       621    65   M      15 60-69               32:46.6     10:32/M
   1043    JULI HAYES                        HOPKINTON  MA         851    44   F     186 40-49               32:48.3     10:33/M
   1044    JUDY BRIGGS                       MEDWAY  MA            849    48   F     187 40-49               32:49.3     10:33/M
   1045    MARY BURDETT                      MILFORD  NH          1171    53   F      41 50-59               32:51.7     10:34/M
   1046    MARIANNE CONGDON-HOHMAN           SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1145    36   F     125 30-39               32:54.2     10:35/M
   1047    AUDREY O'BRIEN                    NORTON  MA            130    45   F     188 40-49               32:54.2     10:35/M
   1048    MICHAEL SULLIVAN                  WOBURN  MA           1268    43   M     147 40-49               32:55.3     10:35/M
   1049    TRACY MURPHY                      HOPKINTON  MA        1750    41   F     189 40-49               32:55.4     10:35/M
   1050    MARK KALEN                        HOPKINTON  MA        1162    46   M     148 40-49               32:59.4     10:36/M
   1051    JOHN SCARDERA                     CRANSTON  RI          798    50   M      73 50-59               33:00.0     10:37/M
   1052    JULIE COOK                        LAKEVILLE  MA         866    38   F     126 30-39               33:00.5     10:37/M
   1053    DIANA LAT                         WEST BRIDGEWATER  M   437    56   F      42 50-59               33:01.2     10:37/M
   1054    HEATHER SMITH                     HOPKINTON  MA         616    36   F     127 30-39               33:01.6     10:37/M
   1055    JOSEMAR CASTILLO                  SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      824    27   F      64 20-29               33:01.9     10:37/M
   1056    SUE TAYLOR                        HOPEDALE  MA         1652    50   F      43 50-59               33:02.2     10:37/M
   1057    BRUCE BERFIELD                    MILFORD  MA           206    50   M      74 50-59               33:04.0     10:38/M
   1058    LAWRENCE FISHMAN                  WABAN  MA            1050    51   M      75 50-59               33:04.6     10:38/M
   1059    DEXTER SIGLIN                     HOPKINTON  MA         435    42   M     149 40-49               33:05.4     10:38/M
   1060    DONNELLA RAILSBACK                BOYLSTON  MA          458    41   F     190 40-49               33:06.1     10:39/M
   1061    TONY KELLY                        HOPKINTON  MA        1742    41   M     150 40-49               33:06.1     10:39/M
   1062    PATTY ROBIDOUX                    WESTBOROUGH  MA      1403    55   F      44 50-59               33:06.3     10:39/M
   1063    KIMBERLY LYNCH                    DEDHAM  MA            996    41   F     191 40-49               33:07.0     10:39/M
   1064    MARLA ORAM                        FRANKLIN  MA         1165    28   F      65 20-29               33:07.2     10:39/M
   1065    TRAVIS FUELLHART                  ASHLAND  MA          1753     9   M      82  1-14               33:07.9     10:39/M
   1066    MARGARET BURKE                    HOPKINTON  MA        1135    15   F      37 15-19               33:09.3     10:40/M
   1067    ED BLAKE                          HOPKINTON  MA         467    53   M      76 50-59               33:09.7     10:40/M
   1068    KERRY LUOMA-FUELLHART             ASHLAND  MA           966    41   F     192 40-49               33:09.7     10:40/M
   1069    SHANNON FLYNN                     WAYLAND  MA          1583    26   F      66 20-29               33:09.8     10:40/M
   1070    JULIE SEGARS                      HOPKINTON  MA         859    39   F     128 30-39               33:10.6     10:40/M
   1071    STEPHANIE PRATT                   WORCESTER  MA        1621    26   F      67 20-29               33:10.7     10:40/M
   1072    REBECCA MARTIN                    HOPKINTON  MA        1466    38   F     129 30-39               33:13.7     10:41/M
   1073    MEGAN KEENAN                      BROOKLYN  NY         1230    26   F      68 20-29               33:13.7     10:41/M
   1074    ROBERT BELSHER                    FRANKLIN  MA         1497    51   M      77 50-59               33:13.8     10:41/M
   1075    SHERRY LATINO                     WORCESTER  MA        1605    39   F     130 30-39               33:14.5     10:41/M
   1076    BEVERLY GEDUTIS                   HOPKINTON  MA         160    64   F       7 60-69               33:15.6     10:41/M
   1077    JANET JOHNSON                     SHREWSBURY  MA        669    53   F      45 50-59               33:15.7     10:41/M
   1078    GRETCHEN KEVILLE                  UPTON  MA             596    42   F     193 40-49               33:17.9     10:42/M
   1079    COREY PENN                        NATICK  MA            334    37   F     131 30-39               33:19.4     10:43/M
   1080    ALYSSA MCINTIRE                   HOPKINTON  MA          57    10   F      65  1-14               33:20.4     10:43/M
   1081    SHEARA SEIGAL                     PEABODY  MA          1597    53   F      46 50-59               33:22.0     10:44/M
   1082    JACKIE YOUNG                      HOPKINTON  MA         645    30   F     132 30-39               33:23.2     10:44/M
   1083    LAURA BURDETT                     MILFORD  NH          1031    21   F      69 20-29               33:23.7     10:44/M
   1084    ANN DEPERON                       ASHLAND  MA           102    53   F      47 50-59               33:24.0     10:44/M
   1085    VICTORIA MACCHI                   MILFORD  MA          1769    11   F      66  1-14               33:30.3     10:46/M
   1086    MARIANNE JENESKI                  JEFFERSON  MA        1143    53   F      48 50-59               33:35.5     10:48/M
   1087    KATRINA KANTZER                   MANSFIELD  MA         939    28   F      70 20-29               33:35.9     10:48/M
   1088    SHANNON SEILE                     MEDWAY  MA           1586    43   F     194 40-49               33:36.8     10:48/M
   1089    AUSTIN MARQUES                                         1802    11   M      83  1-14               33:39.0     10:49/M
   1090    PAMELA ZORN ADAMS                 HOPKINTON  MA        1383    39   F     133 30-39               33:39.0     10:49/M
   1091    DANIEL MARQUES                    HOPKINTON  MA         362    42   M     151 40-49               33:39.6     10:49/M
   1092    GINA VISCARIELLO                  DEDHAM  MA            576    22   F      71 20-29               33:40.5     10:50/M
   1093    KARA DION                         HOPKINTON  MA         878    37   F     134 30-39               33:40.6     10:50/M
   1094    STEVEN BECK                       HOPKINTON  MA        1644    49   M     152 40-49               33:42.0     10:50/M
   1095    COURTNEY LIBBY                    RIVERSIDE  RI         340    32   F     135 30-39               33:43.4     10:50/M
   1096    CHERYL MCINTIRE                   HOPKINTON  MA         269    45   F     195 40-49               33:45.2     10:51/M
   1097    NIOMA LAZARINE                    WESTBOROUGH  MA      1364    48   F     196 40-49               33:45.5     10:51/M
   1098    ROGER ALCOTT                      NATICK  MA           1502    44   M     153 40-49               33:45.9     10:51/M
   1099    TARA HENRICHON                    FRANKLIN  MA         1690    39   F     136 30-39               33:47.9     10:52/M
   1100    JENNIFER FITTA                    FALL RIVER  MA        726    25   F      72 20-29               33:47.9     10:52/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1101    JENNIFER PARSON                   MILFORD  MA           716    43   F     197 40-49               33:48.5     10:52/M
   1102    CAROLYN KENNEY                    NORTON  MA            229    30   F     137 30-39               33:49.1     10:52/M
   1103    FRANCOIS VALADJI                  BELMONT  MA           559    46   M     154 40-49               33:49.9     10:52/M
   1104    KARAN FOSTER                      HOPKINTON  MA         881    42   F     198 40-49               33:51.7     10:53/M
   1105    KELSEY BRESLIN                    HOPKINTON  MA         956     9   F      67  1-14               33:53.6     10:54/M
   1106    MEENA KAUSHIK                     HOPKINTON  MA        1221    40   F     199 40-49               33:55.8     10:54/M
   1107    JILL HOLMGREN                     NATICK  MA            753    31   F     138 30-39               33:57.2     10:55/M
   1108    GABRIEL VALADJI                   BELMONT  MA           563    11   M      84  1-14               33:57.6     10:55/M
   1109    LUKE VALADJI                      BELMONT  MA          1107    13   M      85  1-14               33:59.9     10:56/M
   1110    DIANA BARIL                       HOPKINTON  MA         436    38   F     139 30-39               34:00.3     10:56/M
   1111    LISA PALMER                       HOPKINTON  MA        1088    49   F     200 40-49               34:01.8     10:56/M
   1112    SARAH MURPHY                      HOLLISTON  MA        1544    23   F      73 20-29               34:02.1     10:57/M
   1113    WENDY CARRAGGI                    MANSFIELD  MA        1782    36   F     140 30-39               34:02.2     10:57/M
   1114    WILLIAM JUFFRAS                   HOPKINTON  MA        1793    20   M      49 20-29               34:03.4     10:57/M
   1115    AMY CAFAZZO                       HOPKINTON  MA          69    39   F     141 30-39               34:07.1     10:58/M
   1116    MIKE RAMSEY                       HOPKINTON  MA        1301    50   M      78 50-59               34:08.2     10:59/M
   1117    HEATHER TESTA                     MILFORD  MA           613    40   F     201 40-49               34:08.2     10:59/M
   1118    LYNN JOHNSON                      HOPKINTON  MA        1112    51   F      49 50-59               34:08.5     10:59/M
   1119    CHRISTOPHER MONAHAN               MEDWAY  MA            301    46   M     155 40-49               34:10.0     10:59/M
   1120    AMY GASPARI                       BOYLSTON  MA           68    42   F     202 40-49               34:10.4     10:59/M
   1121    CHRIS MORGANI                     MARBLEHEAD  MA       1809    52   F      50 50-59               34:10.9     10:59/M
   1122    AKIKO OSBORNE                     QUINCY  MA             23    41   F     203 40-49               34:11.8     10:59/M
   1123    HEATHER DEROCHER                  BRIGHTON  MA          617    43   F     204 40-49               34:13.1     11:00/M
   1124    CATHERINE GALLAGHER               HOPKINTON  MA         247    43   F     205 40-49               34:13.1     11:00/M
   1125    KATHLEEN WALDRON                  HOPKINTON  MA         919    62   F       8 60-69               34:13.3     11:00/M
   1126    OLIVIA O'CONNOR                   HOPKINTON  MA        1375     9   F      68  1-14               34:14.8     11:00/M
   1127    OWEN MCNAMARA                     HOPKINTON  MA        1380    13   M      86  1-14               34:15.3     11:01/M
   1128    KIM MORIN                         HOPKINTON  MA         984    40   F     206 40-49               34:17.4     11:01/M
   1129    JILLIAN CLYBURN                   NEW YORK  NY          757    33   F     142 30-39               34:18.5     11:02/M
   1130    CHRIS GALLAGHER                   HOPKINTON  MA         277    42   M     156 40-49               34:18.7     11:02/M
   1131    CORI BROWN                        HOPKINTON  MA         335    47   F     207 40-49               34:19.4     11:02/M
   1132    JUDITH GALLAGHER                  LITTLETON  MA         844    48   F     208 40-49               34:21.7     11:03/M
   1133    STEPHANIE DEHART                  BOSTON  MA           1617    32   F     143 30-39               34:22.5     11:03/M
   1134    COURTNEY COSTELLO                 WESTBOROUGH  MA       341    19   F      38 15-19               34:23.5     11:03/M
   1135    JOANNE DILLON                     MILFORD  MA           776    47   F     209 40-49               34:24.9     11:04/M
   1136    PETER DRISCOLL                    HOLLISTON  MA        1433    56   M      79 50-59               34:26.6     11:04/M
   1137    RITA PAPARAZZO                    HOPKINTON  MA        1486    32   F     144 30-39               34:26.7     11:04/M
   1138    HALEY BERNARDO                    HOPKINTON  MA         602    11   F      69  1-14               34:27.6     11:05/M
   1139    SEAN KELLY                        HOPKINTON  MA        1568    14   M      87  1-14               34:29.1     11:05/M
   1140    RENEE MUNCH                       SHREWSBURY  MA       1473    33   F     145 30-39               34:30.0     11:06/M
   1141    JOHN KELLY                        HOPKINTON  MI         797    48   M     157 40-49               34:34.6     11:07/M
   1142    MICHAEL SHEEHAN                   CAROLINA  RI         1272     8   M      88  1-14               34:36.7     11:08/M
   1143    JOSEPH SHEEHAN                    CAROLINA  RI          832    39   M     102 30-39               34:37.1     11:08/M
   1144    TREVOR PERKINS                    HOPKINTON  MA        1754    14   M      89  1-14               34:38.9     11:08/M
   1145    KATERA LAZEREN                    GRAFTON  MA           906    36   F     146 30-39               34:41.3     11:09/M
   1146    ELLEN RUTTER                      HOPKINTON  MA         500    45   F     210 40-49               34:42.2     11:09/M
   1147    HOPE SHEEHAN                      HOPKINTON  MA         626    41   F     211 40-49               34:42.9     11:09/M
   1148    CHRISTOPHER REILLY                MILLVILLE  MA         306    44   M     158 40-49               34:44.0     11:10/M
   1149    NICOLE LATHROP                    HOPEDALE  MA         1353    46   F     212 40-49               34:44.9     11:10/M
   1150    KATHY SURRO                       ASHLAND  MA           928    45   F     213 40-49               34:46.6     11:11/M
   1151    JONATHAN GILLIM                   WELLESLEY  MA         819    45   M     159 40-49               34:47.4     11:11/M
   1152    JENNIFER OSGOOD                   STURBRIDGE  MA        723    38   F     147 30-39               34:47.4     11:11/M
   1153    ANDREW SCHNEIDER                  WELLESLEY  MA          91    43   M     160 40-49               34:48.9     11:11/M
   1154    SARA MAIDA                        HOPKINTON  MA        1531    34   F     148 30-39               34:49.4     11:12/M
   1155    ELENA SIERRA                      DEDHAM  MA            475    53   F      51 50-59               34:49.8     11:12/M
   1156    BRAD YOUNG                        NORTH GRAFTON  MA     173    39   M     103 30-39               34:49.9     11:12/M
   1157    SUE O'BRIEN                       WESTBOROUGH  MA      1656    43   F     214 40-49               34:50.6     11:12/M
   1158    BRIANNA PALARDY                   MANSFIELD  MA         196    17   F      39 15-19               34:52.5     11:13/M
   1159    EDW. GINSBERG                     BOSTON  MA            468    73   M       3 70-99               34:53.3     11:13/M
   1160    JEANNIE LIGHT                     HOPKINTON  MA         690    50   F      52 50-59               34:54.5     11:13/M
   1161    MATT APPLEBAUM                    HOPKINTON  MA        1194    39   M     104 30-39               34:56.0     11:14/M
   1162    DENNIS GRAY                       PLAINVILLE  MA        417    40   M     161 40-49               34:56.2     11:14/M
   1163    CHRISTINE BAKER                   HOLLISTON  MA         297    53   F      53 50-59               34:57.4     11:14/M
   1164    DONALD CLIFFORD                   BELLINGHAM  MA        453    52   M      80 50-59               35:00.3     11:15/M
   1165    DAWN MACCHI                       MILFORD  MA           404    40   F     215 40-49               35:00.9     11:15/M
   1166    ELLEN QUINN                       MILLIS  MA            498    48   F     216 40-49               35:01.5     11:16/M
   1167    MONICA BALBONI                    MILLIS  MA           1319    49   F     217 40-49               35:02.2     11:16/M
   1168    GITA COUTTS                       SHERBORN  MA          579    49   F     218 40-49               35:04.6     11:17/M
   1169    LORRAINE KEITH                    MEDFIELD  MA         1101    41   F     219 40-49               35:05.0     11:17/M
   1170    RASHEL RANGER                     WEST BRIDGEWATER  M  1464    35   F     149 30-39               35:05.4     11:17/M
   1171    ALLYSON CULGIN                    NEEDHAM  MA            55    27   F      74 20-29               35:06.5     11:17/M
   1172    KATIE ROBIDOUX                    WESTBOROUGH  MA       935    21   F      75 20-29               35:06.8     11:17/M
   1173    ELIZABETH MOQUIN                  MILLBURY  MA          492    44   F     220 40-49               35:07.1     11:17/M
   1174    ALISON MAJKUT                     UPTON  MA              40    21   F      76 20-29               35:08.0     11:18/M
   1175    CHARLOTTE ANDERSON                WEST NEWTON  MA       263    36   F     150 30-39               35:14.7     11:20/M
   1176    EMILY JOYCE                       HOPKINTON  MA         508    15   F      40 15-19               35:14.8     11:20/M
   1177    CARA ZARNOFSKY                    MILLIS  MA            219    43   F     221 40-49               35:15.2     11:20/M
   1178    RACHEL SASSEVILLE                 HOPKINTON  MA        1456    25   F      77 20-29               35:16.8     11:20/M
   1179    DANIELLE HOYT                     HOPKINTON  MA         373    17   F      41 15-19               35:17.9     11:21/M
   1180    SAMANTHA MCLAUGHLIN               FRANKLIN  MA         1529    31   F     151 30-39               35:17.9     11:21/M
   1181    MEGAN HOTCHKISS                   HOLLISTON  MA        1232    33   F     152 30-39               35:18.8     11:21/M
   1182    MATT ELLIS                        BOXFORD  MA          1192    49   M     162 40-49               35:20.6     11:22/M
   1183    JENNIFER WEISS                    ASHLAND  MA           730    46   F     222 40-49               35:21.1     11:22/M
   1184    MICHELE ROSENTHAL                 HUDSON  MA           1281    47   F     223 40-49               35:23.7     11:23/M
   1185    ELISE LEBLANC                     PLAINVILLE  MA        480    42   F     224 40-49               35:23.9     11:23/M
   1186    MEG TAGGART                       HOPKINTON  MA        1222    53   F      54 50-59               35:25.9     11:23/M
   1187    JANINE HESS                       SHREWSBURY  MA        672    46   F     225 40-49               35:26.6     11:24/M
   1188    JILL SHEEHAN                      MILLIS  MA            754    44   F     226 40-49               35:28.7     11:24/M
   1189    DANIELLE SANCHEZ                  BROOKLINE  MA         372    22   F      78 20-29               35:31.9     11:25/M
   1190    CARYN PITTMAN                     UPTON  MA             240    45   F     227 40-49               35:33.6     11:26/M
   1191    PAMELA CAMPBELL                   UPTON  MA            1384    47   F     228 40-49               35:33.7     11:26/M
   1192    SUSAN HIPP                        SHREWSBURY  MA       1662    43   F     229 40-49               35:34.6     11:26/M
   1193    JUDY SWARTZ                       ASHLAND  MA           848    44   F     230 40-49               35:36.5     11:27/M
   1194    JOHN DASILVA                      MILFORD  MA           790    43   M     163 40-49               35:37.6     11:27/M
   1195    EMILY ANISKOVICH                  BURLINGTON  MA        510    24   F      79 20-29               35:38.9     11:27/M
   1196    JOSEPH ALTMAN                     HOPKINTON  MA         831    27   M      50 20-29               35:39.4     11:28/M
   1197    BETHANY DUCA                      ASHLAND  MA           154    25   F      80 20-29               35:39.7     11:28/M
   1198    RYAN DUNN                         HOPKINTON  MA        1520    12   M      90  1-14               35:40.3     11:28/M
   1199    MATTHEW JETTE                     CHICOPEE  MA         1209    28   M      51 20-29               35:40.4     11:28/M
   1200    TINA RONEY                        GRAFTON  MA          1726    39   F     153 30-39               35:44.2     11:29/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1201    DAWN WHEELER                      AUBURN  MA            401    29   F      81 20-29               35:45.3     11:30/M
   1202    CAROLINE FRAWLEY                  MILLIS  MA            227     9   F      70  1-14               35:50.4     11:31/M
   1203    MARYELLEN FRAWLEY                 MILLIS  MA           1187    44   F     231 40-49               35:51.2     11:32/M
   1204    EVAN SISITSKY                     HOPKINTON  MA           2    11   M      91  1-14               35:52.2     11:32/M
   1205    NICOLE GRABER                     MEDFIELD  MA         1359    31   F     154 30-39               35:55.4     11:33/M
   1206    LIAM MAGINNES                     HOPKINTON  MA        1826    10   M      92  1-14               35:56.3     11:33/M
   1207    MARY ALCOTT                       MEDFORD  MA          1179    67   F       9 60-69               35:56.6     11:33/M
   1208    KRIS HANNA                        HOPKINTON  MA        1002    42   F     232 40-49               35:56.7     11:33/M
   1209    SARAH BUTKUS                      HOPKINTON  MA        1551    43   F     233 40-49               35:56.8     11:33/M
   1210    PATRICK MCKEON                    HOPKINTON  MA        1394    53   M      81 50-59               35:58.2     11:34/M
   1211    DEVETTE RUSSO                     HOPKINTON  MA         427    59   F      55 50-59               36:01.1     11:35/M
   1212    BARBARA TARCA                     HOPKINTON  MA         139    56   F      56 50-59               36:01.7     11:35/M
   1213    LAURA OMALLEY                     BELMONT  MA          1812    34   F     155 30-39               36:10.6     11:38/M
   1214    BETSY JOHNSEN                     BOLTON  MA            158    40   F     234 40-49               36:11.7     11:38/M
   1215    KATHY DRAGIN                      HOPKINTON  MA         933    55   F      57 50-59               36:11.9     11:38/M
   1216    JANEEN MOREL                      TYNGSBORO  MA         667    24   F      82 20-29               36:14.6     11:39/M
   1217    MEGAN TOLLAND                     FRAMINGHAM  MA       1226    39   F     156 30-39               36:18.5     11:40/M
   1218    MARY ANN STAND                    MILFORD  MA          1182    49   F     235 40-49               36:19.2     11:41/M
   1219    LORI HENAULT                      ASHLAND  MA          1099    41   F     236 40-49               36:21.4     11:41/M
   1220    SHANNON GALVIN                    BROOKLINE  MA        1585    29   F      83 20-29               36:23.1     11:42/M
   1221    CHERYL MULLEN                     MARLBORO  MA          267    49   F     237 40-49               36:23.8     11:42/M
   1222    RUTH LANGH                        HOPKINTON  MA        1510    57   F      58 50-59               36:24.1     11:42/M
   1223    AMY ARTHUR                        HOPKINTON  MA          76    41   F     238 40-49               36:24.2     11:42/M
   1224    NICOLE LYNCH                      MANSFIELD  MA        1361    19   F      42 15-19               36:24.9     11:42/M
   1225    ERIKA LEBEL                       HOPKINTON  MA         533    37   F     157 30-39               36:27.4     11:43/M
   1226    AMY WILLIAMS                      HUDSON  MA             72    38   F     158 30-39               36:27.7     11:43/M
   1227    SOFIA LUCE                        HOPKINTON  MA        1607     8   F      71  1-14               36:29.1     11:44/M
   1228    LYDIA LOVERING                    NANTUCKET  MA        1110     8   F      72  1-14               36:29.6     11:44/M
   1229    MARY LUCE                         HOPKINTON  MA        1175    37   F     159 30-39               36:30.6     11:44/M
   1230    ALESSANDRA LUCE                   HOPKINTON  MA          25     6   F      73  1-14               36:30.8     11:44/M
   1231    JASON LUCE                        HOPKINTON  MA         678    39   M     105 30-39               36:31.0     11:45/M
   1232    JENNIFER BELESI                   HOPKINTON  MA         732    42   F     239 40-49               36:31.3     11:45/M
   1233    KENDRA DOUGHERTY                  HOPKINTON  MA         961    40   F     240 40-49               36:33.2     11:45/M
   1234    SYDNEY JOYCE                      HOPKINTON  MA        1684    13   F      74  1-14               36:33.9     11:45/M
   1235    NICOLE FERRARI                    ASHLAND  MA          1352    40   F     241 40-49               36:35.5     11:46/M
   1236    MICHAEL GARCIA                    ASHLAND  MA          1253    40   M     164 40-49               36:36.3     11:46/M
   1237    BRIDGET WIXTED                    NORTHBORO  MA         201    11   F      75  1-14               36:39.3     11:47/M
   1238    KATE MCDONALD                     WALTHAM  MA           898    19   F      43 15-19               36:40.5     11:47/M
   1239    JACK WIXTED                       NORTHBORO  MA         643    44   M     165 40-49               36:41.1     11:48/M
   1240    CELIA JENKINS                     HOPKINTON  MA         255     8   F      76  1-14               36:43.5     11:48/M
   1241    JOSEPH JENKINS                    ASHLAND  MA           829    38   M     106 30-39               36:43.6     11:48/M
   1242    KIMBERLY JOYCE                    HOPKINTON  MA         995    46   F     242 40-49               36:43.7     11:48/M
   1243    CARRIE CHANDLER                   FRAMINGHAM  MA        236    27   F      84 20-29               36:47.3     11:50/M
   1244    ROSE SARIOL                       MANSFIELD  MA        1504    45   F     243 40-49               36:47.5     11:50/M
   1245    JEFF KOPKO                        HOLLISTON  MA         696    41   M     166 40-49               36:49.9     11:50/M
   1246    ANN DEYOUNG                       HOPEDALE  MA          103    52   F      59 50-59               36:51.5     11:51/M
   1247    ANDREA BATES                      FRANKLIN  MA           85    19   F      44 15-19               36:51.6     11:51/M
   1248    CLAIRE ONEILL                     SHREWSBURY  MA        314    38   F     160 30-39               36:51.9     11:51/M
   1249    DAN MCMACKIN                      WALPOLE  MA           495    46   M     167 40-49               36:52.8     11:51/M
   1250    DAVID VOLIN                       WESTBOROUGH  MA       393    45   M     168 40-49               36:55.1     11:52/M
   1251    BRADY VOLIN                       WESTBOROUGH  MA       175     8   M      93  1-14               36:56.1     11:53/M
   1252    GRIFFIN KELLEY                    HOPKINTON  MA         598     8   M      94  1-14               36:57.7     11:53/M
   1253    ANTHONY RODRIGUES                 HOPKINTON  MA         119    10   M      95  1-14               36:59.1     11:54/M
   1254    JOANNE CONGDON                    NEWTON  MA            777    42   F     244 40-49               37:03.4     11:55/M
   1255    SHANNA LATHROP                    HOPEDALE  MA         1582    22   F      85 20-29               37:04.0     11:55/M
   1256    STACIA LATHROP                    HOPEDALE  MA         1615    21   F      86 20-29               37:04.9     11:55/M
   1257    SUSANNA ESTELLA                   HOPKINTON  MA        1673    45   F     245 40-49               37:07.5     11:56/M
   1258    HOLLY RITARI                      ASHLAND  MA           625    18   F      45 15-19               37:12.2     11:58/M
   1259    JAKE TIMLIN                       CASTLE ROCK  CO       650    15   M      52 15-19               37:22.8     12:01/M
   1260    EILEEN HALLIDAY                   MARLBOROUGH  MA       471    43   F     246 40-49               37:23.9     12:01/M
   1261    SARA DUNN                         HOPKINTON  MA        1535    11   F      77  1-14               37:27.4     12:03/M
   1262    CINDY BERNARDO                    HOPKINTON  MA         310    42   F     247 40-49               37:28.2     12:03/M
   1263    BO OLSEN                          STOUGHTON  MA         167    32   M     107 30-39               37:28.5     12:03/M
   1264    EMERY OLSEN                       GRAFTON  MA           502    35   F     161 30-39               37:28.5     12:03/M
   1265    RUTH OLSEN                        BRAINTREE  MA        1513    58   F      60 50-59               37:30.2     12:03/M
   1266    SUSAN BARRY                       AUBURN  MA           1669    51   F      61 50-59               37:31.8     12:04/M
   1267    VALORIE BRYAN                     AUBURN  MA           1763    49   F     248 40-49               37:32.2     12:04/M
   1268    CAROL DAUGHERTY                   HOPKINTON  MA         224    53   F      62 50-59               37:33.0     12:04/M
   1269    EDWARD SNYDER                     WALLINGFORD  CT       469    65   M      16 60-69               37:35.7     12:05/M
   1270    KELLY CLIFFORD                    AUBURN  MA            953    46   F     249 40-49               37:37.5     12:06/M
   1271    BONNIE ENRIQUEZ                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       172    41   F     250 40-49               37:38.1     12:06/M
   1272    JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       826    45   M     169 40-49               37:38.3     12:06/M
   1273    TRACEY SCANNEVIN                  HOPKINTON  MA        1746    41   F     251 40-49               37:40.4     12:07/M
   1274    AMY SCHMIDT                       FRANKLIN  MA           67    37   F     162 30-39               37:40.4     12:07/M
   1275    JUDITH LANOUE                     UXBRIDGE  MA          843    45   F     252 40-49               37:42.6     12:07/M
   1276    COURTNEY KEEFE                    WALTHAM  MA           342    22   F      87 20-29               37:42.8     12:07/M
   1277    KINDLE BEYER                      HOUSTON  TX           998    16   F      46 15-19               37:44.8     12:08/M
   1278    WAYDE MARSHALL                    HOPKINTON  MA        1778    43   M     170 40-49               37:45.2     12:08/M
   1279    JUDIT TOTTH                       ALLSTON  MA           842    35   F     163 30-39               37:51.6     12:10/M
   1280    DEREK LYNCH                       MANSFIELD  MA         424    14   M      96  1-14               37:52.8     12:11/M
   1281    VICKIE LARY                       HOPKINTON  MA        1768    47   F     253 40-49               37:54.1     12:11/M
   1282    MEREDITH BORDEN                   SHERBORN  MA         1248    11   F      78  1-14               37:56.1     12:12/M
   1283    DAWN BORDEN                       SHERBORN  MA          403    40   F     254 40-49               37:57.1     12:12/M
   1284    ALEXANDRA ZAHKA                   DEDHAM  MA             30    23   F      88 20-29               37:58.9     12:12/M
   1285    TYLER DELOREY                     HOPKINTON  MA        1761     9   M      97  1-14               37:59.0     12:13/M
   1286    JASON KROPP                       WELLESLEY  MA         677    36   M     108 30-39               38:00.1     12:13/M
   1287    JONATHAN HOOD                     HOPKINTON  MA         821    10   M      98  1-14               38:01.1     12:13/M
   1288    KATHY CHRISTIAN                   UXBRIDGE  MA          927    40   F     255 40-49               38:03.6     12:14/M
   1289    CLAIRE SHEEHAN                    MILLIS  MA            315    10   F      79  1-14               38:04.4     12:14/M
   1290    SUSAN CONLEY                      SHREWSBURY  MA       1670    55   F      63 50-59               38:04.7     12:14/M
   1291    KENDRA ZARNOFSKY                  MILLIS  MA            963    10   F      80  1-14               38:06.3     12:15/M
   1292    LINDSAY KESTER                    HOPKINTON  MA        1073    13   F      81  1-14               38:07.1     12:15/M
   1293    CONNER BURDICK                    HOPKINTON  MA         325    19   M      53 15-19               38:08.9     12:16/M
   1294    NANCY BURDICK                     HOPKINTON  MA        1329    45   F     256 40-49               38:11.4     12:17/M
   1295    KENDALL BURDICK                   HOPKINTON  MA         960    15   F      47 15-19               38:11.7     12:17/M
   1296    PAULINE TANDON                    HOPKINTON  MA        1419    43   F     257 40-49               38:12.0     12:17/M
   1297    KAREN LAROCHELLE                  ASHLAND  MA           890    44   F     258 40-49               38:12.9     12:17/M
   1298    SUSAN COLE                        SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      1663    49   F     259 40-49               38:13.1     12:17/M
   1299    JORDAN MCKAY                      HOLLISTON  MA         823    13   F      82  1-14               38:15.7     12:18/M
   1300    JON HOOD                          HOPKINTON  MA         815    46   M     171 40-49               38:17.9     12:19/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1301    KEEFE SUSAN                       WALTHAM  MA           942    57   F      64 50-59               38:18.2     12:19/M
   1302    KATHLEEN WALSH                    BREWSTER  MA          917    60   F      10 60-69               38:18.4     12:19/M
   1303    DANIELLE LUZI                     MILFORD  MA           378    40   F     260 40-49               38:37.6     12:25/M
   1304    BRIDGET LEE                       HOPKINTON  MA         198    11   F      83  1-14               38:48.7     12:29/M
   1305    REBECCA WIXTED                    NORTHBORO  MA        1468    13   F      84  1-14               38:50.0     12:29/M
   1306    LINDA GOLDNER                     HOPKINTON  MA        1068    39   F     164 30-39               38:52.9     12:30/M
   1307    DAVID KANTZER                     FOXBORO  MA           387    57   M      82 50-59               38:53.6     12:30/M
   1308    PAM LONGOBARDI                    FRANKLIN  MA         1382    39   F     165 30-39               38:55.3     12:31/M
   1309    LAURA RUSSELL                     STURBRIDGE  MA       1030    39   F     166 30-39               38:56.7     12:31/M
   1310    KRISTEN KAUFMAN                   MEDWAY  MA           1006    42   F     261 40-49               38:57.1     12:31/M
   1311    STEVEN PITTMAN                    UPTON  MA            1647    51   M      83 50-59               38:57.5     12:31/M
   1312    RICHARD VAN WIE                   BELLINGHAM  MA       1479    77   M       4 70-99               39:03.1     12:33/M
   1313    TERI EORI                         NORTH GRAFTON  MA    1699    49   F     262 40-49               39:07.2     12:35/M
   1314    R. KEVIN PERKINS                  HOPKINTON  MA        1452    53   M      84 50-59               39:07.3     12:35/M
   1315    KRISTEN WIXTED                    NORTHBORO  MA        1013    44   F     263 40-49               39:12.0     12:36/M
   1316    KAREN BARNES                      HOPKINTON  MA         886    45   F     264 40-49               39:12.6     12:36/M
   1317    DANIEL NIVEN                      ACTON  MA             370    51   M      85 50-59               39:13.1     12:37/M
   1318    CARRIE HOYT                       HOPKINTON  MA         234    37   F     167 30-39               39:18.4     12:38/M
   1319    ELLORA HOYT                       HOPKINTON  MA         501     8   F      85  1-14               39:19.1     12:39/M
   1320    BETH PERRY                        ASHLAND  MA           151    40   F     265 40-49               39:30.3     12:42/M
   1321    PATTI VIVEIROS                    HOPKINTON  MA        1400    41   F     266 40-49               39:31.3     12:42/M
   1322    NANCY STRATTON                    WAKEFIELD  MA        1327    36   F     168 30-39               39:32.2     12:43/M
   1323    ALLISON ROACH                     HOLLISTON  MA          51    36   F     169 30-39               39:33.9     12:43/M
   1324    SARAH POURIAN                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1549    38   F     170 30-39               39:35.1     12:44/M
   1325    JEFFREY QUINN                     MELROSE  MA           700    40   M     172 40-49               39:45.4     12:47/M
   1326    KRISTINE DESMOND                  MILFORD  MA          1020    37   F     171 30-39               39:50.8     12:48/M
   1327    LEE BURNS                         HOPKINTON  MA        1055    40   F     267 40-49               39:51.9     12:49/M
   1328    DEB MEINCKE                       AMSTON  CT            406    56   F      65 50-59               39:53.4     12:49/M
   1329    STEVE BURNS JR.                   HOPKINTON  MA        1643    40   M     173 40-49               39:53.8     12:49/M
   1330    AMANDA AHEARN                     NORWOOD  MA            62    38   F     172 30-39               39:56.0     12:50/M
   1331    VICKI ANASTASI                    HOPKINTON  MA        1765    50   F      66 50-59               39:56.9     12:50/M
   1332    MOLLY MYERS                       HOPKINTON  MA        1316    42   F     268 40-49               39:57.3     12:51/M
   1333    MAUREEN SHAMBO                    MERRIMACK  NH        1216    49   F     269 40-49               39:58.8     12:51/M
   1334    DEVIN PEDEVILLANO                 HOPKINTON  MA         428    21   M      52 20-29               39:59.7     12:51/M
   1335    BETSY PATAPOUTIAN                 HOPKINTON  MA         156    45   F     270 40-49               40:00.9     12:52/M
   1336    TED BEAROR                                             1814    36   M     109 30-39               40:02.3     12:52/M
   1337    RACHEL MACINTOSH                  HOPKINTON  MA        1457    13   F      86  1-14               40:04.9     12:53/M
   1338    TED BEAROR                        CHELMSFORD  MA       1694    67   M      17 60-69               40:05.5     12:53/M
   1339    BRITTA MACINTOSH                  HOPKINTON  MA         204    44   F     271 40-49               40:05.5     12:53/M
   1340    MEGHAN HERLIHY                    HOPKINTON  MA        1235    12   F      87  1-14               40:06.3     12:54/M
   1341    KAT THOMPSON                      HOPKINTON  MA         894    11   F      88  1-14               40:06.9     12:54/M
   1342    LAURIE DOCKNEVICH                 HOPKINTON  MA        1048    56   F      67 50-59               40:07.8     12:54/M
   1343    BRIGID MCSWEENEY                  ASHLAND  MA           203    10   F      89  1-14               40:10.1     12:55/M
   1344    ELIEEN SEARS                      HOLYOKE  MA           477    40   F     272 40-49               40:10.3     12:55/M
   1345    NANCY WYMAN                       HOPKINTON  MA        1326    53   F      68 50-59               40:10.5     12:55/M
   1346    KATHRYN CURRY                     HOPKINTON  MA         926    47   F     273 40-49               40:12.4     12:56/M
   1347    SUNEETA TANDON                    HOPKINTON  MA        1658    11   F      90  1-14               40:13.3     12:56/M
   1348    JEAN LYNCH                        MANSFIELD  MA         687    50   F      69 50-59               40:14.6     12:56/M
   1349    SARA WEISSINGER                   HOPKINTON  MA        1533    10   F      91  1-14               40:14.7     12:56/M
   1350    DANIEL WHITE                      HOPKINTON  MA         363    31   M     110 30-39               40:14.8     12:56/M
   1351    ABIGAIL STANWOOD                  HONOLULU  HI            8    29   F      89 20-29               40:17.1     12:57/M
   1352    VICTORIA FISCHER                  HOPKINTON  MA        1772     8   F      92  1-14               40:18.3     12:57/M
   1353    JENNIFER FISCHER                  HOPKINTON  MA         712    40   F     274 40-49               40:19.5     12:58/M
   1354    LISA PAINE                        MILFORD  MA          1080    52   F      70 50-59               40:20.6     12:58/M
   1355    MARIA PANTOS                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1139    38   F     173 30-39               40:20.9     12:58/M
   1356    HANNAH DWYER                      NORTHBORO  MA         607    10   F      93  1-14               40:27.2     13:00/M
   1357    GREG DWYER                        NORTHBORO  MA         591    51   M      86 50-59               40:29.7     13:01/M
   1358    ABBY MOBERG                       SHREWSBURY  MA          5     9   F      94  1-14               40:32.4     13:02/M
   1359    MARIA RYDELEK                     SHREWSBURY  MA       1142    41   F     275 40-49               40:33.3     13:02/M
   1360    LIZA ARMSTRONG                    NORTHBOROUGH  MA     1095    10   F      95  1-14               40:34.4     13:03/M
   1361    PAULA CAFFREY                     UXBRIDGE  MA         1415    48   F     276 40-49               40:37.2     13:04/M
   1362    MARYALICE NORTON                  ASHLAND  MA          1184    48   F     277 40-49               40:49.5     13:07/M
   1363    BARBARA CARTER                    ASHLAND  MA           140    38   F     174 30-39               40:52.6     13:08/M
   1364    JULIE RAMSEY                      ASHLAND  MA           867    40   F     278 40-49               40:53.0     13:09/M
   1365    ZEBULON JONES                     FRAMINGHAM  MA       1800    32   M     111 30-39               40:58.3     13:10/M
   1366    CATHARINE STREET                  FRAMINGHAM  MA        243    27   F      90 20-29               40:58.4     13:10/M
   1367    CARLY HIPPERT                     NEW BOSTON  NH        221    26   F      91 20-29               41:10.5     13:14/M
   1368    JOHN LOVE                         SHREWSBURY  MA        795    11   M      99  1-14               41:12.2     13:15/M
   1369    KEVIN LOVE                        SHREWSBURY  MA        974    42   M     174 40-49               41:12.6     13:15/M
   1370    CARRIE GARRON                     SHREWSBURY  MA        232    39   F     175 30-39               41:12.7     13:15/M
   1371    MICHAEL DAWLEY                    HOPKINTON  MA        1255    41   M     175 40-49               41:14.7     13:15/M
   1372    MARGARET BROWN                    FOXBORO  MA          1133    58   F      71 50-59               41:16.9     13:16/M
   1373    MARY TYLER                        FRAMINGHAM  MA       1172    64   F      11 60-69               41:24.7     13:19/M
   1374    CYNTHIA MARCULITIS                WORCESTER  MA         351    48   F     279 40-49               41:44.5     13:25/M
   1375    DIANNE MINKA                      HOPKINTON  MA         259    44   F     280 40-49               41:45.1     13:25/M
   1376    CHARLENE SCLAMO                   RUTLAND  MA           258    47   F     281 40-49               41:45.5     13:25/M
   1377    REN…E MATTER                      HOPKINTON  MA        1474    53   F      72 50-59               41:45.7     13:25/M
   1378    JULIA RAE TUTELA                  MILFORD  MA           855    12   F      96  1-14               41:48.1     13:26/M
   1379    ANNE MARIE TUTELA                 MILFORD  MA           107    41   F     282 40-49               41:49.1     13:27/M
   1380    CHRISTINE CLIFFORD                HOPKINTON  MA         290    49   F     283 40-49               41:49.6     13:27/M
   1381    GAYLE CORBETT                     HOPKINTON  MA         571    43   F     284 40-49               41:51.3     13:27/M
   1382    BRENNA CUNNINGHAM                 HOPKINTON  MA         178    34   F     176 30-39               42:00.4     13:30/M
   1383    ERIN PAOLINI                      ASHLAND  MA           539    42   F     285 40-49               42:19.9     13:36/M
   1384    JENNIFER JARABEK                  CAROLINA  RI          724    37   F     177 30-39               42:25.2     13:38/M
   1385    KYLE KELLEY                       HOPKINTON  MA        1024    40   M     176 40-49               42:27.9     13:39/M
   1386    NOLAN KELLEY                      HOPKINTON  MA        1368    10   M     100  1-14               42:28.6     13:39/M
   1387    KAREN COAKLEY                     MEDWAY  MA           1827    41   F     286 40-49               42:31.0     13:40/M
   1388    PATRICIA SHEA                     NORWOOD  MA          1388    43   F     287 40-49               42:32.7     13:41/M
   1389    MARY HORRIGAN                     HOLLISTON  MA        1180    58   F      73 50-59               42:33.9     13:41/M
   1390    MIKE DOW                          HOPKINTON  MA        1308    35   M     112 30-39               42:36.5     13:42/M
   1391    FRANK NEALON                      MILFORD  MA           560    83   M       5 70-99               42:38.7     13:43/M
   1392    PATRICK CORBETT                   HOPKINTON  MA        1398    49   M     177 40-49               42:42.6     13:44/M
   1393    KELLY TODD-BREWER                 HOLDEN  MA            954    50   F      74 50-59               43:03.5     13:51/M
   1394    SUZANNE HOLDEN                    SHREWSBURY  MA       1676    41   F     288 40-49               43:12.6     13:53/M
   1395    MICHELLE KISH                     FRAMINGHAM  MA       1290    39   F     178 30-39               43:13.6     13:54/M
   1396    JAMES JOYCE                       DEDHAM  MA            658    52   M      87 50-59               43:13.6     13:54/M
   1397    JAMES HOYT                        HOPKINTON  MA         657    41   M     178 40-49               43:13.8     13:54/M
   1398    FERN SHAMIS                       FRAMINGHAM  MA        552    48   F     289 40-49               43:21.0     13:56/M
   1399    DEBRA DEMPSEY                     SHREWSBURY  MA        410    41   F     290 40-49               43:24.9     13:57/M
   1400    IVAN SLOVIN                       HUDSON  MA            633    49   M     179 40-49               43:58.6     14:08/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1401    LORINDA WITHAM                    HOPKINTON  MA        1100    49   F     291 40-49               44:03.1     14:10/M
   1402    STEPHEN FURLONG                   HOPKINTON  MA        1639    48   M     180 40-49               44:15.1     14:14/M
   1403    JO DEMORANVILLE                   MIDDLEBOROUGH  MA     772    62   F      12 60-69               44:20.3     14:15/M
   1404    MEG GAUGHAN                       HOPKINTON  MA        1223    40   F     292 40-49               44:31.0     14:19/M
   1405    ELAINE ALDEN                      MARLBOROUGH  MA       474    41   F     293 40-49               44:41.3     14:22/M
   1406    MATHIL KALAORA                    HOPKINTON  MA        1190    32   F     179 30-39               44:50.3     14:25/M
   1407    JODI RODRIGUES                    HOPKINTON  MA         778    41   F     294 40-49               44:53.0     14:26/M
   1408    CHERYL KELLEY                     HOPKINTON  MA         268    39   F     180 30-39               44:53.1     14:26/M
   1409    MEREDITH LAZAR                    ASHLAND  MA          1249    47   F     295 40-49               44:53.9     14:26/M
   1410    LAUREN HAUS                       MILFORD  MA          1044    44   F     296 40-49               44:59.1     14:28/M
   1411    RICHARD HAUS                      MILFORD  MA          1483    43   M     181 40-49               44:59.2     14:28/M
   1412    LEONDRO BURG                      HOPKINTON  MA        1804    31   M     113 30-39               44:59.3     14:28/M
   1413    HARLENNE BURG                     HOPKINTON  MA         609    32   F     181 30-39               44:59.6     14:28/M
   1414    KATERINA PARASSIDIS               FRAMINGHAM  MA        907    31   F     182 30-39               45:01.9     14:28/M
   1415    ASHLEY MCDERMOTT                  HOPKINTON  MA         129    10   F      97  1-14               45:02.2     14:29/M
   1416    DOMENIQUE PAGE                    BLACKSTONE  MA        450    15   F      48 15-19               45:10.0     14:31/M
   1417    WALTER ZYDLEWSKI                  MARLBOROUGH  MA      1776    78   M       6 70-99               45:13.0     14:32/M
   1418    ROBERT GIARLA                     HOLLISTON  MA        1500    70   M       7 70-99               45:14.3     14:33/M
   1419    JILLIAN CEDDIA                    HOPKINTON  MA         758    10   F      98  1-14               45:14.3     14:33/M
   1420    JANET CEDDIA                      HOPKINTON  MA         670    44   F     297 40-49               45:16.8     14:33/M
   1421    JOHN PAGE                         MENDON  MA            799    49   M     182 40-49               45:17.2     14:34/M
   1422    JARED PERRY                       WELLESLEY  MA         676    34   M     114 30-39               45:22.1     14:35/M
   1423    JENNIFER PERRY                    WELLESLEY  MA         734    34   F     183 30-39               45:23.0     14:36/M
   1424    DIANA MCNEIL                      WORCESTER  MA         438    32   F     184 30-39               45:26.5     14:37/M
   1425    PATRICIA TELESFORD                DORCHESTER  MA       1389    53   F      75 50-59               45:32.0     14:38/M
   1426    DERRIKE KOPKO                     HOLLISTON  MA         425    15   M      54 15-19               45:52.7     14:45/M
   1427    JULIA GRACE                       NATICK  MA            854    16   F      49 15-19               45:56.9     14:46/M
   1428    JACQUELINE BONI                   NEEDHAM  MA           646    39   F     185 30-39               45:59.8     14:47/M
   1429    KATHY BELSITO                     WORCESTER  MA         934    60   F      13 60-69               46:04.1     14:49/M
   1430    AMY HANDFIELD                     MAYNARD  MA            80    36   F     186 30-39               46:05.9     14:49/M
   1431    MARK ZULLO                        WAKEFIELD  RI        1164    59   M      88 50-59               46:09.0     14:50/M
   1432    JESSICA ZULLO                     NEEDHAM  MA           750    34   F     187 30-39               46:09.6     14:50/M
   1433    DEDE ULBRICH                      WESTON  MA            412    72   F       1 70-99               46:14.7     14:52/M
   1434    NANCY MERCER                      HOPKINTON  MA        1325    53   F      76 50-59               46:15.0     14:52/M
   1435    KRISTEN GEORGE                    NATICK  MA           1014    14   F      99  1-14               46:50.1     15:04/M
   1436    SARAH GRACE                       NATICK  MA           1555    18   F      50 15-19               47:10.5     15:10/M
   1437    THOMAS CONNEELY                   NORWOOD  MA          1708    49   M     183 40-49               47:22.7     15:14/M
   1438    ALICIA RICCI                      NORWOOD  MA            38    43   F     298 40-49               47:24.3     15:14/M
   1439    BOB MCCOLGAN                      DEDHAM  MA            170    55   M      89 50-59               47:40.1     15:20/M
   1440    BRENDAN FITZPATRICK               HOPKINTON  MA         176    20   M      53 20-29               47:44.8     15:21/M
   1441    WARREN RAZZABONI                  LEOMINSTER  MA       1777    43   M     184 40-49               47:46.6     15:22/M
   1442    LOLA RAZZABONI                    LEOMINSTER  MA       1097    52   F      77 50-59               47:47.4     15:22/M
   1443    CARRIE SHEEHAN                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       238    40   F     299 40-49               48:03.3     15:27/M
   1444    OLIVIA ALCOTT                     NATICK  MA           1377    13   F     100  1-14               48:12.5     15:30/M
   1445    MAGGIE MARSH                      ASHLAND  MA          1124    12   F     101  1-14               48:14.4     15:31/M
   1446    ELENI KOVATSIS                    NATICK  MA            476    16   F      51 15-19               48:15.1     15:31/M
   1447    KATELYN BENBENEK                  SHREWSBURY  MA        903    11   F     102  1-14               48:29.9     15:35/M
   1448    MELISSA BROOKS                    BURLINGTON  MA       1244    28   F      92 20-29               48:48.2     15:41/M
   1449    MARIE PALARDY                     MANSFIELD  MA        1149    52   F      78 50-59               48:50.3     15:42/M
   1450    FRANK GODINHO                     HUDSON  MA            562    31   M     115 30-39               48:52.6     15:43/M
   1451    JOSEPH RYAN                       BLACKSTONE  MA        834    47   M     185 40-49               49:00.6     15:45/M
   1452    LISA RYAN                         BLACKSTONE  MA       1090    44   F     300 40-49               49:02.2     15:46/M
   1453    HALLE GEORGE                      NATICK  MA            603    15   F      52 15-19               49:08.0     15:48/M
   1454    AINE FORD                         HOPKINTON  MA          21    12   F     103  1-14               49:13.9     15:50/M
   1455    ANN BENBENEK                      SHREWSBURY  MA        104    41   F     301 40-49               49:14.6     15:50/M
   1456    TRACEY DALEY                      MILLBURY  MA         1747    41   F     302 40-49               49:20.9     15:52/M
   1457    AMY GEORGE                        MANSFIELD  MA          78    41   F     303 40-49               49:21.2     15:52/M
   1458    LISA HALL                         AUBURN  MA           1089    41   F     304 40-49               49:21.6     15:52/M
   1459    VICTORIA BURKE                    BRIMFIELD  MA        1770    56   F      79 50-59               49:32.6     15:56/M
   1460    RYAN SULLIVAN                     SOUTH GRAFTON  MA    1514    31   M     116 30-39               49:34.2     15:56/M
   1461    CHRISSY SULLIVAN                  SOUTH GRAFTON  MA     283    30   F     188 30-39               49:36.2     15:57/M
   1462    JUDITH GIARLA                     BOSTON  MA            845    68   F      14 60-69               49:54.1     16:03/M
   1463    ARLENIN DUSHKU                    WATERTOWN  MA         123    38   F     189 30-39               49:54.4     16:03/M
   1464    KATELYN ALCOTT                    NATICK  MA            904    16   F      53 15-19               49:55.2     16:03/M
   1465    SOPHIA KOVATSIS                   NATICK  MA           1610    10   F     104  1-14               50:01.8     16:05/M
   1466    GRACE ALCOTT                      NATICK  MA            586    11   F     105  1-14               50:08.8     16:07/M
   1467    MARY ELLEN MILLIN                 NORWOOD  MA          1183    57   F      80 50-59               50:14.4     16:09/M
   1468    KELLY MILLIN                      NORWOOD  MA           955    20   F      93 20-29               50:14.4     16:09/M
   1469    PATTY STARR                       NORWOOD  MA          1405    60   F      15 60-69               50:14.5     16:09/M
   1470    ROSE HENAULT                      FRANKLIN  MA         1505    46   F     305 40-49               50:17.7     16:10/M
   1471    PATRICIA BATES                    FRANKLIN  MA         1391    49   F     306 40-49               50:17.8     16:10/M
   1472    DAVID MAKRANSKY                   NATICK  MA            400    17   M      55 15-19               50:28.5     16:14/M
   1473    DICK DORAN                        DEDHAM  MA            447    63   M      18 60-69               50:32.7     16:15/M
   1474    KATHY JOYCE                       DEDHAM  MA            932    52   F      81 50-59               50:40.0     16:17/M
   1475    KYLE SANFORD                      HOLLISTON  MA        1027    16   M      56 15-19               50:50.9     16:21/M
   1476    LESLIE SANFORD                    HOLLISTON  MA        1061    46   F     307 40-49               50:51.1     16:21/M
   1477    DENISE MCKAY                      HOLLISTON  MA         416    44   F     308 40-49               50:51.4     16:21/M
   1478    BARBARA SANFORD                   WEST REDDING  CT      141    65   F      16 60-69               50:52.4     16:21/M
   1479    CONOR TYRELL                      MIDDLETOWN  CT       1805    22   M      54 20-29               51:08.3     16:26/M
   1480    JANNA SAID                        HOLLISTON  MA         673    43   F     309 40-49               51:13.3     16:28/M
   1481    LISA CARNEIRO                     HOPEDALE  MA         1081    34   F     190 30-39               51:14.2     16:28/M
   1482    ERIN MAHONEY                      MILFORD  MA           534    42   F     310 40-49               51:15.3     16:29/M
   1483    BRIAN MAHONEY                     MILFORD  MA           181    42   M     186 40-49               51:16.0     16:29/M
   1484    RORY ALCOTT                       MELROSE  MA          1503    37   F     191 30-39               51:21.3     16:31/M
   1485    DANIEL ALCOTT                     MANCHESTER  MD        371    53   M      90 50-59               51:21.9     16:31/M
   1486    TEO MEYERHOFF                     MARLBOROUGH  MA      1697    17   M      57 15-19               52:17.1     16:49/M
   1487    ERIN PASSMORE                     TIVERTON  RI          541    54   F      82 50-59               52:23.4     16:51/M
   1488    VICKI HADAR                       DOVER  MA            1766    45   F     311 40-49               52:37.7     16:55/M
   1489    NANCY WERNER                      EASTON  MA           1330    54   F      83 50-59               52:38.0     16:55/M
   1490    KATHY MCKENNA                     HOLLISTON  MA        1810    29   F      94 20-29               52:41.8     16:56/M
   1491    EDWARD DOWLING                    PLYMOUNTH  MA         470    56   M      91 50-59               52:45.2     16:58/M
   1492    GARY BASTARACHE                   BELLINGHAM  MA        570    47   M     187 40-49               52:46.6     16:58/M
   1493    AMY RITTERBUSCH                   HOPKINTON  MA          79    39   F     192 30-39               52:55.1     17:01/M
   1494    JOHN CARTER                       MARLBOROUGH  MA       805    28   M      55 20-29               52:55.9     17:01/M
   1495    MADELEINE RITTERBUSCH             HOPKINTON  MA        1116     7   F     106  1-14               52:56.2     17:01/M
   1496    CARROL CONNORS                    HOLLISTON  MA         239    55   F      84 50-59               52:56.3     17:01/M
   1497    MARY WHITE                        MARLBOROUGH  MA      1176    15   F      54 15-19               52:57.0     17:02/M
   1498    AMY CHIRCO                        HOPKINTON  MA        1807    49   F     312 40-49               52:58.0     17:02/M
   1499    EMILIE HURLEY                     ARLINGTON  MA         503    13   F     107  1-14               53:09.7     17:05/M
   1500    RENEE TOMCZAK                     MILFORD  MA          1472    36   F     193 30-39               53:10.7     17:06/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1501    PAULINE DIGELLONARDO              NORTH GRAFTON  MA    1420    54   F      85 50-59               53:19.9     17:09/M
   1502    STEPHEN WRIGHT                    MENDON  MA           1638    45   M     188 40-49               53:19.9     17:09/M
   1503    MARIANNE DELOREY                  HOPKINTON  MA        1146    43   F     313 40-49               53:20.7     17:09/M
   1504    JEREMY DELOREY                    PLAINVILLE  MA        738    40   M     189 40-49               53:21.0     17:09/M
   1505    CHERI BROOKS                      RAYNHAM  MA           266    36   F     194 30-39               53:46.0     17:17/M
   1506    DANA LISSY                        ACTON  MA             360    41   F     314 40-49               53:48.7     17:18/M
   1507    JUDITH LISSY                      BRISTOL  CT           846    71   F       2 70-99               53:53.9     17:20/M
   1508    CASEY EVERITT                     LITTLE ELM  TX        241    30   F     195 30-39               54:00.6     17:22/M
   1509    MICHAELA TYRRELL                  MIDDLETOWN  CT       1278    15   F      55 15-19               54:04.9     17:23/M
   1510    COURTNEY KEATING                  STRATFORD  CT         343    33   F     196 30-39               54:11.7     17:25/M
   1511    SEAN KEATING                      STRATFORD  CT        1575    34   M     117 30-39               54:17.0     17:27/M
   1512    CONNIE JACQUAYS                   ARLINGTON  MA         327    41   F     315 40-49               54:20.5     17:28/M
   1513    JOYCE MCKENNA                     HOLLISTON  MA        1811    21   F      95 20-29               54:22.6     17:29/M
   1514    ANDREA BOGAN                      HOPKINTON  MA          89    12   F     108  1-14               54:43.2     17:36/M
   1515    KIMBERLY SA                       FRAMINGHAM  MA        997    22   F      96 20-29               54:43.6     17:36/M
   1516    LINDA GIARLA                      HOLLISTON  MA        1072    70   F       3 70-99               54:48.8     17:37/M
   1517    NATALIE BEZDARIS                  HOPKINTON  MA        1331    41   F     316 40-49               54:50.5     17:38/M
   1518    SUZANNE FRAZER                    DEDHAM  MA           1682    50   F      86 50-59               55:58.0     18:00/M
   1519    PEGGY VISCARIELLO                 DEDHAM  MA           1422    58   F      87 50-59               55:58.3     18:00/M
   1520    MARY BROWN                        DEDHAM  MA           1181    58   F      88 50-59               55:58.8     18:00/M
   1521    SUSAN ROMINES                     WALPOLE  MA          1672    58   F      89 50-59               55:59.0     18:00/M
   1522    JOSH VOGAN                        MILLBURY  MA          837    29   M      56 20-29               56:11.9     18:04/M
   1523    SUZANNE VOGAN                     MILLBURY  MA         1681    35   F     197 30-39               56:12.1     18:04/M
   1524    THOMAS TYRRELL                    MIDDLETOWN  CT       1711    52   M      92 50-59               56:14.1     18:05/M
   1525    SHANE TYRRELL                     MIDDLETOWN  CT       1581    19   M      58 15-19               56:16.2     18:06/M
   1526    ELIZABETH HERLIHY                 HOPKINTON  MA         490    45   F     317 40-49               56:17.7     18:06/M
   1527    DEBRA KELLY                       HOPKINTON  MA         411    46   F     318 40-49               56:20.3     18:07/M
   1528    JILL KOVATSIS                     NATICK  MA            755    47   F     319 40-49               56:33.7     18:11/M
   1529    SUZANNE ALCOTT                    NATICK  MA           1680    44   F     320 40-49               56:34.7     18:11/M
   1530    COLLEEN KEATING                   MILFORD  CT           324    36   F     198 30-39               56:35.7     18:12/M
   1531    SARAH JACQUES                     MILFORD  MA          1554    16   F      56 15-19               56:37.0     18:12/M
   1532    CHRIS JACQUES                     MILFORD  MA           282    48   M     190 40-49               56:37.7     18:12/M
   1533    ERICK CROWELL                     MEDFORD  MA           530    41   M     191 40-49               56:47.5     18:15/M
   1534    PEGGY SANTOS                      ASHLAND  MA          1423    55   F      90 50-59               56:48.7     18:16/M
   1535    JOSEPH SANTOS                     ASHLAND  MA           833    23   M      57 20-29               56:49.1     18:16/M
   1536    PATRICIA JORDAN                   TAUNTON  MA          1392    59   F      91 50-59               56:49.7     18:16/M
   1537    SARAH GENDRON                     UXBRIDGE  MA         1552    30   F     199 30-39               56:57.4     18:19/M
   1538    BILL GENDRON                      WESTBROOKFIELD  MA    166    57   M      93 50-59               56:57.5     18:19/M
   1539    LINDA CLANCY                      HOPKINTON  MA        1071    54   F      92 50-59               57:05.2     18:21/M
   1540    MICHELLE SANTOS                   ASHLAND  MA          1292    20   F      97 20-29               58:29.7     18:48/M
   1541    DIANE MEADE                       ASHLAND  MA           443    56   F      93 50-59             1:01:56.1     19:55/M
   1542    JESSICA RIBBE                     UPTON  MA             749    40   F     321 40-49             1:01:56.4     19:55/M
   1543    PAUL MEADE                        ASHLAND  MA          1414    59   M      94 50-59             1:02:16.9     20:01/M
   1544    KURT GOUCHER                      MAYNARD  MA          1021    44   M     192 40-49             1:03:39.1     20:28/M
   1545    PAULA MULLIN                      MAYNARD  MA          1418    38   F     200 30-39             1:03:41.1     20:29/M





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News